D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS de la marche

Sommaire
SVK HLOHOVEC Slovaquie 29 nov 2003
SVK Nouvelles de slovaquie (oct 2003)
AUS State League 2003-04 -10/30/2003 ROUND ONE Olympic Park - Melbourne
USA 50km CH. October 19, 2003 HAUPPAUGE, NY
GER 11.10. 2003 Coburg
ITA Trofeo Pino Dordoni 21/09/2003 Piacenza
GHA 5000m à Accra (Ghana) 16 sept 2003
GER 15 sep 2003 Vitesse a Hildesheim : 5 et 10 km route
SUI Tour de Romandie 29 Août au 6 Septembre 2003
ESP Champ de Catalogne (Vic)
ESP 19 de julio 2003 Vigo, Championnats de Galice
ESP Madrid 20 jul 2003 Campeonatos de España de Federaciones Autonómicas
ESP Victoria, BC. 20 jul 2003 Canadian championships
POL Polish National Championship Results 2003 BIELSKO-BIALA, 4-6.07
USA (23) jun 2003 Palo Alto Championnats USATF Kevin Eastler seul qualifie pour Paris
USA (23) jun 2003 Palo Alto Championnats USATF
BRA Sao Paulo 16/06/2003 Trofeu Brasil de atletismo
ITA 13 jun Grosseto Championnats d'Italie, route
ITA Riccione 08 jun epr route
AUS 37th Lake Burley Griffin Race Walking Carnival, 8 June 2003, Canberra
GER 20 jun Potsdam Championnats d'Allemagne
USA La Jolla (/CA) 7/6 Tim Seaman Record des USA sur 5000
ESP Madrid 1/6 TROFEO DEL AGUA "GARCIA BRAGADO"
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni res Messieurs
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni res Dames
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni 1er mai
SAF Afrique du Sud, Port Elizabeth 26/04 2003 Championnats
GER 13 avr Melanie Seeger record d'Allemagne
POL Championnats polonais 12 avr 2003

SVK HLOHOVEC Slovaquie 29 nov 2003 [http://www.chodci.sk/novinky/index.php?action=opennew&id=1070104304]
** muzi chodza 3000 m -
 1   11:13,9 Matej Toth                 (ASK Dukla B. Bystrica) …
SVK Nouvelles de slovaquie (oct 2003) [http://www.chodci.sk/news.php#1068468679]
** BRATISLAVA 7. októbra
 1 3:55:40 Sudol        (Po¾.)     ,
 2 3:57:06 Czukor       (Maï.)     ,…
** W                        
 1 1:49:18 Toporeková               - nár. rekord PØEROV
** 50km                     
 1 4:04:40 Holu?a       (USK Praha)…
AUS State League 2003-04 -10/30/2003 ROUND ONE Olympic Park - Melbourne [http://groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/10059]
** Women Finals 
 1 22:57.16 Wolowiec, Simone N    Athletics Eastside…
* Men Finals                              
 1 22:13.19 Erickson, Christopher Athletics Essendon…
USA 50km CH. October 19, 2003 HAUPPAUGE, NY [http://www.racewalk.com/TopStories/TopStories101903.htm.asp]
** 2003 50km USATF National Championship
 1 4:29:32 Curt Clausen, NYAC,Chula Vista, CA,.
 2 4:36:31 Gary Morgan,  NYAC, MI,            …
GER 11.10. 2003 Coburg [http://www.geher-team.de/aktuell_coburg03.htm]
** 5 000
 1. 21:19,6 Carsten Schmidt (Berliner LG Ost) m16/17…
ITA Trofeo Pino Dordoni 21/09/2003 Piacenza [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/risultati/risultatiB.asp?IDgara=pia03]
**
 1 ENNEMOSER PATRICK
 2 MANFREDINI ANDREA
 3 GIUNGI MARCO
 4 CAFAGNA DIEGO…
GHA 5000m à Accra (Ghana) 16 sept 2003 [http://groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/9566]
Ahmed Tijani of the Ghana Navy walked ahead of a competitive field of nine to win the third Greater Accra Meet over 5,000 metres walk held at the Accra Sports Stadium last Tuesd 23 mins 48:25 seconds.Stanley Brimah who
came second finished in 24mins :42:36 seconds but still holds the best record over the distance this year when he clocked 22mins :00:00 over 5km.Abraham Kumi.
GER 15 sep 2003 Vitesse a Hildesheim : 5 et 10 km route [http://members.aol.com/_ht_a/rayzwocker/worldclass/91503.htm]
** 5km M
 1 18:57 Ivan Trotsky          BLR,
 2 19:01 Erik Tysse            NOR NR,
 3 19:09 Tim Seaman            USA NR,
 4 19:18 Jiri Malysa           CZE…
** 5m D                      
 1 20:08 Kjersti Platzer       NOR,
 2 20:29 Valentina Tybulaskaya BLR,
 3 20:34 Jelena Nikolayeva     RUS,
 4 20:38 Melanie Seeger        GER,
 5 20:55 Elena Ginko           BLR,
 6 21:14 Sonata Milusauskaite  LTU,
 7 21:23 Kristina Saltanovic   LTU,
 8 21:36 Olga Kardopolzeva     BLR…
** 10km M                    
 1 38:44 Robert Korzeniowski   POL,
 2 38:52 Trotsky               BLR,
 3 39:25 Erik Tysse            NOR (NR)…
SUI Tour de Romandie 29 Août au 6 Septembre 2003 [http://www.athletissimo.net/estelle/tour-de-romandie-samedi6.php]
*- Place temps distance moyenne, dossard, athlete pays equipe :
** M :
 1 17:13:52 221.432 12.851 Ginko Viktar       BLR STEP ,
 2 17:24:17 221.432 12.723 Gao Lianzuo        CHN CHINE,
 3 17:46:59 221.432 12.452 Stsepanchuk Andrei BLR STEP …
** W :                         
 1 08:44:25 109.720 12.553 Wang Liping        CHN CHINE,
 2 08:44:53 109.720 12.542 Jiang Qiuan        CHN CHINE,
 3 08:50:41 109.720 12.405 Zuo Yan            CHN CHINE…
ESP Champ de Catalogne (Vic) [http://usuarios.lycos.es/racew2005/Noticias%20guardadas/racewalkerespana22072003.htm]
** 20 Jul 10km W
 1 50,47,7. SERRANO GUASCH, ESTHER      80 FC BARCELONA   ..
** 10km M                                        
 1 42,54,16 GARCIA BRAGADO, JESUS ANGEL 69 CANAL ISABEL II…
ESP 19 de julio 2003 Vigo, Championnats de Galice [http://usuarios.lycos.es/racew2005/Noticias%20guardadas/racewalkerespana21072003.htm]
** M
 1 44:16,52 Santiago Pérez Alonso 1972 OREN…
** W
 1 23:54,92 Carmen Bone López     1980 AACB…
ESP Madrid 20 jul 2003 Campeonatos de España de Federaciones Autonómicas [http://usuarios.lycos.es/racew2005/Noticias%20guardadas/racewalkerespana23072003.htm]
** 5.000m M
 1 22:40.5 Rafael Martos   AND -
 2 22:55.5 Abdelilha Jadar CVA… 
** 5.000m W:           
 1 26:43.9 Ornella Gómez   CAN -
 2 26:48.0 Elena Meizoso   GAL…
ESP Victoria, BC. 20 jul 2003 Canadian championships [http://members.aol.com/rayzwocker/worldclass/72103.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:29:58.00 Berrett, Tim   Edmonton, AB …
** 20km W                      
 1 1:42:53.00 95 Foan, Karen Vancouver, BC…
POL Polish National Championship Results 2003 BIELSKO-BIALA, 4-6.07 [http://members.aol.com/rayzwocker/worldclass/7703.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:21 Robert KORZENIOWSKI 68 Wawel Kraków     -
 2 1:22:25 Benjamin KUCINSKI   82 AZS-AWF Katowice… /
** 20km W
 1 1:35:26 Sylwia KORZENIOWSKA 80 AZS-AWF Katowice…
USA (23) jun 2003 Palo Alto Championnats USATF Kevin Eastler seul qualifie pour Paris [http://groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/9071]
** 20000
 1 1:23:52.20 Kevin Eastler U.S. Air Force
 2 1:24:47.37 Tim Seaman    New York Ath  
 3 1:25:15.89 John Nunn     U.S. Army     …
USA (23) jun 2003 Palo Alto Championnats USATF [http://www.worldwidewalkers.net/stanford.htm]
** 20km W
 1 1:34:31 Michelle Rohl       Moving Comfort Racing Team
 2 1:34:59 Joanne Dow          Adidas…
** 5km Jun
 1   45:43 Adam Staier           Mansfield University
 2   49:59 Zachary Pollinger     NJ Striders…
** 5km JW               
 1   55:15 Christine Tagliaferri Univ of Wisconsin-Parkside…
BRA Sao Paulo 16/06/2003 Trofeu Brasil de atletismo [http://racewalk.blig.ig.com.br/]
**
 1 1.23.51.86 Sérgio Vieira Galdino          BMF ATLETISMO
 2 1.25.04.36 José Alessandro Bernardo Bagio TIMBO        
**                                                        
 1 1.42.52.38 Cisiane Dutra Lopes            CPI CLUB     …
ITA 13 jun Grosseto Championnats d'Italie, route [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/risultati/risultatiB.asp?IDgara=gro03]
** 10km M
 1 42:43.92 DE LUCA Marco       G.A. FIAMME GIALLE          …
**         10km                                             
 1 45:36.20 MARNONI Alessio     CS AERONAUTICA M. INTERFORZE…
**         5km F                                            
 1 23:46.60 DI VINCENZO Sibilla POL.ATLETICA 2001           …
**         5km JF                                           
 1 23:46.60 RAGONESI Agnese     POL.ATLETICA 2001           …
ITA Riccione 08 jun epr route [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/risultati/risultatiB.asp?IDgara=RCN01]
**
 1 1h22:01 BRUGNETTI Ivano RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE…
**        20km F                                   
 1 1h35:21 RIGAUDO Elisa   RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
AUS 37th Lake Burley Griffin Race Walking Carnival, 8 June 2003, Canberra [http://www.geocities.com/Colosseum/5654/aresult11.html]
** 20 MILES
 1 2:31:46 BOWN, DARREN     SAAWC  
 2 2:32:09 MURPHY, LIAM     SAAWC   -
** MENS 30K CHAMPIONSHIP   
 1 2:33:12 BERTIE, FRANK    VIC    
 2 2:33:21 ERICKSON, CHRIS  VIC     
** WOMENS 10 MILES         
 1 1:19:44 WOLOWIEC, SIMONE VRWC   
** MENS UNDER 20 10,000 METRES CHP
 1   44:56 TALLENT, JARED   VIC       
 2   44:56 RUTTER, ADAM     NSW       …
** MENS UNDER 20 10,000 METRES
 1   44:55 MELLOR, AARON    NSW       …
GER 20 jun Potsdam Championnats d'Allemagne [http://www.geher-team.de/aktuell_potsdam03.htm]
** 20 km Straßengehen
 1 1:28:24 1 Berger, Maik     79 Berliner LG Ost. M
 2 1:29:23 2 Trautmann, Mike  74 LGV Gleina     . M
 3 1:29:48 3 Trautmann, Denis 72 LGV Gleina     . M -
** Junioren
 1 1:32:51 Katzinski, André 83 Apoldaer Leichtathletikverei
** Frauen                                           
 1 1:34:39 Meloni, Andrea   67 LT Diezer TSK               …
USA La Jolla (/CA) 7/6 Tim Seaman Record des USA sur 5000 [http://members.aol.com/rayzwocker/worldclass/6703.htm]
** 5000m
 1 19:28.66 Tim Seaman    NYAC,
 2 19:46.37 Xavier Moreno Quito, Ecuador,
 3 19:58.54 John Nunn     US Army,
 4 20:36.36 Curt Clausen  NYAC…
ESP Madrid 1/6 TROFEO DEL AGUA "GARCIA BRAGADO" [http://www.sportec.es/rfea/competi/result2003/ruta/jun1.htm]
** 10km
 1 38:55 Francisco Fernández     -
 2 38:59 Robert Korzeniowski POL…
** 5km                     
 1 22:21 Carolina Jiménez        -
 2 22:27 Rocío Florido          …
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni res Messieurs [http://www.debenedictis.net/speciali/sestosangiovanni2003/live_venti_uomini/classifica_20uomini.txt]
Resultats Sesto San Giovanni 20km M
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni res Dames [http://www.debenedictis.net/speciali/sestosangiovanni2003/live_venti_donne/classifica_20donne.txt]
Resultats Sesto San Giovanni 20km D
ITA Sesto Sangiovanni 1er mai [http://www.debenedictis.net/speciali/sestosangiovanni2003.shtml]
Tutti sur la grande classique disputée hier…
SAF Afrique du Sud, Port Elizabeth 26/04 2003 Championnats [http://members.aol.com/rayzwocker/worldclass/42803.htm]
**
 1 1:34:07.00 Thamie Hlatswayo AGN…
**                                
 1 1:45:12.60 Nicolene Cronje  CGA…
GER 13 avr Melanie Seeger record d'Allemagne [http://www.melanie-seeger.com/docs/files/news.htm]
…in Naumburg für den Höhepunkt. Die WM-Siebte verbesserte im Alleingang ihre deutsche Bestmarke über zwanzig Kilometer um fast eine Minute auf 1:29:44 Stunden…
POL Championnats polonais 12 avr 2003 [http://groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/8498]
** 50km - National Championships
 1 4:06:39 Rafal Fedaczynski   80 Unia Hrubieszów pb -
** 20km European Cup Trial                     
 1 1:22:46 Grzegorz Sudol      78 AZS AWF Kraków  -
** 10 km European Cup Trial
 1   43:14 Rafal Augustyn      84 OTG Sokól Mielec -
** 10km European Cup Trial                      
 1   43:14 Rafal Augustyn      84 OTG Sokól Mielec
** WOMEN 20 km - European Cup Trial             
 1 1:33:47 Sylwia Korzeniowska 80 AZS AWF Katowice     
** 10 km - European Cup Trial                   
 1   50:30 Agnieszka Dygacz    85 AZS AWF Katowice     
Codes pays

Cre : 15 jan 2003 - Maj : 13 mai 2013

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 25/04/2017-17:48:29,26