D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Interclubs 2005 1er tour

Sommaire
Lomme 05/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er tour Régional 2 3 4 Pas-de-Calais
Lomme 05/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er tour PROMOTION+R1 F REG 1 M
Caen 05/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1er tour (Rég-N3)
Aix-les-Bains 07/05/2005 - Interclubs Honneur
Vénissieux 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR
Aix-les-Bains 07/05/2005 - Interclubs : Nationale 2
Vénissieux 07/05/2005 - Interclubs : Nationale 2
Angers 07/05/2005 - 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS
Halluin 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HALLUIN R 2 R 3 R 4
Neufchâteau 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA regional 2
Metz 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA regionale 4
Bar-le-Duc 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA régionale 1
Alès 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR -PROMOTION
Bonneuil-sur-Marne 07/05/2005 - CHAMPIONNAT INTERCLUB DEPARTEMENTAL SENIORS
Franconville 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE A (M & F)
Versailles 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2B (M) PROMO N2B (F)
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2A (M) PROMO N2A (F)
Versailles 07/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N3 - 1er Tour
Dole 07/05/2005 - Interclubs Régionaux
Chartres 07/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional
St-Pierre-des-Corps 07/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs
Vineuil 07/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional
Pessac 07/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs - Brassage N2A-N2B
Pau 07/05/2005 - INTER CLUBS
Vénissieux 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR
Vénissieux 08/05/2005 - Interclubs : NATIONAL 2
St-Etienne 08/05/2005 - Interclubs : Brassage N1&N2
Tarbes 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1° Tour Régional : Poule Sud
Castres 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1° Tour Régional : Poule Nord
Martigues 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage
Avignon 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION HONNEUR
Avignon 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2
Saintes 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs Promotion
Saintes 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs Excellence
Niort 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs N2
Saumur 08/05/2005 - Interclub n2 - Saumur
Laval 08/05/2005 - Interclub N2 - Laval
La Flèche 08/05/2005 - Inter-clubs Départemental ( 1 er Tour)
Les Sables d'Olonne 08/05/2005 - Interclubs départementaux F et H
Nantes 08/05/2005 - INTERBLUBS 1er Tour
Nogent-sur-Oise 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs
Chauny 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs
St-Quentin 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs
Tourcoing 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2 B H/ F TOURCOING
Tourcoing 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION H TOURCOING
Lomme 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage - Yohan DINIZ 18'44"86
Remiremont 08/05/2005 - interclubs nationale 2
Forbach 08/05/2005 - interclubs nationale 2
Tomblaine 08/05/2005 - Interclubs nationale 1
Ussel 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs
Carcassonne 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS EXCELLENCE
Nemours 08/05/2005 - Championnats Départemental Interclubs
Nemours 08/05/2005 - Interclubs Départementaux Senior
Franconville 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage
Versailles 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS INTERREGIONALE B
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS INTERREGIONALE A
Versailles 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2B (M) N2B (F)
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2A (M) N2A (F)
Dieppe 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS REGIONAUX - 1er Tour
Montbéliard 08/05/2005 - Chpt de France Interclubs N2A
Saran 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Nationale 1 Poule géographique
St-Cyr-sur-Loire 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs N2
Pithiviers 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional
Bourges 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Inteclubs Régional
Nice 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1er TOUR
Vannes 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale
Cesson-Sévigné 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale
St-Brieuc 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale
Vannes 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Nationale 2
Cesson-Sévigné 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Nationale 2
Nevers 08/05/2005 - Interclubs Régionaux R1.R2 - 1° tour
Caen 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N2 - 1e tour
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional HONNEUR
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional PROMOTION
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional National 2
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1ER TOUR Brassage Régional et Départemental
Pessac 08/05/2005 - Brassage Sud Ouest N 1
Talence 08/05/2005 - Brassage inter-clubs Gironde
Colmar 08/05/2005 - CHAMP.ALSACE INTERCLUBS

Lomme 05/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er tour Régional 2 3 4 Pas-de-Calais [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=2&&frmsaison=2005&frssaison=2005&frstype1=stade&frstype2=inter-clubs&frsdate1=2005%2f05%2f05&frsdate2=2005%2f05%2f08]
** 3000m F
 1 14'51"9 SAINT MAXENT Emilie           C Billy Montigny,
 2 16'59"4 DETRES Sandrine               C Billy Montigny,
 3 17'07"3 HERBAUT Aurore                C Billy Montigny
** 5000m
 1 24'58"2 DEPARIS Arnaud                As Marck,
 2 27'03"1 SAINT MAXENT Cedric           C Billy Montigny,
 3 27'37"8 BURZICKI Georges              Club Sportif Athletisme Avion
Lomme 05/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er tour PROMOTION+R1 F REG 1 M [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=2&&frmsaison=2005&frssaison=2005&frstype1=stade&frstype2=inter-clubs&frsdate1=2005%2f05%2f05&frsdate2=2005%2f05%2f08]
** 3000m F
 1 13'55"1 BRUN Dorothee                 Douai-sin,
 2 16'48"2 LUCIDARME Emeline             Douai-sin,
 3 18'19"4 LOUBRY Michele                Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club,
 4 18'59"6 DESMOUDT Mylene               Stade Longuenessois
** 5000m M
 1 21'06"6 LECLERCQ Gregory              Gohelle Athletisme,
 2 24'12"7 CHIRAT Pascal                 Ac Wambrechies,
 3 26'09"6 DENONCIN David                Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 4 26'43"5 BOUCHERY Thierry              Cg Haubourdin,
 5 27'06"9 NAUMOWICZ Dominique           Gohelle Athletisme
Caen 05/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1er tour (Rég-N3) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008471]
** 3000m F
 1 18'43"40 GODEFROY Lydie               Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 2 19'15"20 MICHELINI Rejane             Stade Athletique Bayeusain,
 3 19'15"70 LERENDU Fanny                Ba Coutances,
 4 19'30"30 HAMEL Helene                 Ba Coutances,
 5 19'32"70 TOUROUDE Nicole              A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne,
 6 19'38"30 DUPONT Marie-noe             Ea Cherbourg Querqueville
** 5000m M
 1 23'00"00 BUNEL Xavier                 Granville a c,
 2 25'19"50 FESSELIER Martial            U.s.o Mondeville,
 3 25'32"90 MEURISSE Alain               Al Aunay-villers,
 4 26'46"80 MASSELIN Jean-paul           Granville a c,
 5 28'16"30 SCELLES Daniel               La Valognaise Athletisme,
 6 28'31"50 HEROUT Benjamin              Club Sportif Carentanais
Aix-les-Bains 07/05/2005 - Interclubs Honneur [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009713]
** 3000m F
 1 17'53"13 BARET Simone                 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 2 19'02"66 TRESCARTE Caroline           Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 3 21'08"94 CHEVASSUS-ROSSET Laure       Ain-est Athletisme,
 4 21'35"57 LESERVOISIER Adeline         Ca Ambilly,
 5 23'03"67 PICCOT Isabelle              La Foulee D'annemasse,
 6 25'53"83 MAGNIN Florence              Ua Maurienne
** 5000m M
 1 26'21"08 GAVORET Jean-paul            Ca Pontcharra-rochette,
 2 27'26"94 RABATEL Fernand              Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 3 27'37"09 DEGARDIN Dominique           Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 4 28'42"59 LARACINE Daniel              Ain-est Athletisme
Vénissieux 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009712]
** 3000m F
 1 18'33"39 DESSEIGNE Beatrice           Athletic Club Tassin,
 2 21'02"42 TCHALEKIAN Jocelyne          Camn Villeurbanne
** 5000m M
 1 25'07"42 ARNOULD Regis                Al Echirolles,
 2 28'47"55 MOHAMED Georges              Ea Saint-chamond,
 3 30'59"30 LATASTE Jean Pascal          Athletic Club Tassin,
 4 31'56"02 BENETTON Jean-pierre         Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron
Aix-les-Bains 07/05/2005 - Interclubs : Nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008325]
** 3000m F
 1 16'27"85 CLERC NATHALIE               Ea Chambery,
 2 17'06"60 CADOUX Monique               Grenoble Uc,
 3 17'12"94 DEBERNARD Chantal            Al Voiron,
 4 17'30"10 GRAS-LAVIGNE Celine          Grenoble,
 5 17'58"19 PERRIN CAILLE Anne           Al Voiron,
 6 18'42"14 SANCHEZ Mathilde             As Aix-les-bains
** 5000m M
 1 25'45"13 CASINI Sylvain               Grenoble Uc,
 2 26'55"52 BOMBENGER Etienne            Ea Chambery,
 3 27'02"04 COULOUVRAT Florian           Al Voiron,
 4 29'16"42 LATTARICO Piero              Grenoble Uc,
 5 30'10"29 DARME Claude                 As Aix-les-bains,
 6 30'12"30 ROCHE Louis                  Ea Chambery
Vénissieux 07/05/2005 - Interclubs : Nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008328]
** 3000m F
 1 18'33"00 D'AURIA Yamina               Coquelicot 42,
 2 19'29"00 ARGENCE Zoe                  Club Athletique Du Roannais,
 3 19'39"00 GRANGE Maguy                 Fac Andrezieux,
 4 19'54"00 VENDE Charlotte              Fac Andrezieux
** 5000m M
 1 28'02"83 GRANGE Jean-marc             Fac Andrezieux,
 2 28'13"38 MAGAUD Lionel                Fac Andrezieux,
 3 30'32"19 SAHUC Gilles                 Ca Valence
Angers 07/05/2005 - 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008896]
** 3000m F
 1 14'08"9 LORIOU Mandy                  Us St Berthevin,
 2 17'58"4 GUILAUME Annick               Us Laval,
 3 18'19"2 BAR Florence                  Entente Athle Nord Mayenne
** 5000m M
 1 23'24"90 LELIEVRE Gerard              St Baudelle Endurance Loisir,
 2 24'50"86 DELAUNAY Richard             Us St Berthevin,
 3 25'35"62 GALICIA Alfredo              Intrepide Angers,
 4 26'18"94 PRUD'HOMME Pascal            Csjb Angers,
 5 26'52"71 DEROUET Romain               Us St Berthevin
Halluin 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HALLUIN R 2 R 3 R 4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009873]
** 3000m F
 1 23'17"0 GEFFROY Beatrice              Lille Uc R3
** 5000m M
 1 26'44"00 SZULZ Maximilien             Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 2 27'21"00 DERYCKE Jean Pierre          Gravelines Athletisme
Neufchâteau 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA regional 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009513]
** 3000m F
 1 19'39"0 BEÏDA Nadia                  As Cheminots Metz,
 2 20'30"1 VERRELLE Nelly                Luneville Ac
** 5000m M
 1 30'58"1 STAUB Philippe                C.o.s. Villers Athletisme,
 2 31'11"0 SIMON Jacques                 Plaine Ac
Metz 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA regionale 4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009259]
** 5000m M
 1 28'11"01 HEINRICH Thierry             Ga Meusien,
 2 29'09"90 GILLET Gerard                Us Jarny
Bar-le-Duc 07/05/2005 - interclubs LLA régionale 1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009258]
** 3000m F
 1 18'29"50 MARCHAL Marie-josephe        A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg,
 2 18'34"03 DEILLER Celine               Athle 55
** 5000m M
 1 24'20"7 MORAWSKI Bogdan               Athle 55,
 2 26'11"3 LOUIS Roland                  R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 28'27"7 VINCENT Jacques               Ac De La Haute Meurthe
Alès 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR -PROMOTION [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=005634]
** 3000m F
 1 18'13"59 JOVIADO Monique              Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde,
 2 21'39"86 HERRERO-CHAPELLE Marie-therese Athletisme Lozere
** 5000m M
 1 25'24"00 BOYER Bernard Beziers Athletic Cheminots,
 2 31'13"45 AUDOUY Christian             As Carcassonne
Bonneuil-sur-Marne 07/05/2005 - CHAMPIONNAT INTERCLUB DEPARTEMENTAL SENIORS [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008662]
** 3000m F
 1 21'47"42 SIPEYRE Veronique            Uai Nogent-sur-marne
** 5000m M
 1 29'32"39 DEYSINE Stephane             Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne
Franconville 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE A (M & F) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009299]
** 3000m F
 1 18'03"33 LEMETAYER Dominique          Asa Maisons-alfort,
 2 18'55"96 ZIADI Khadidja               Athletisme Travailliste Ac,
 3 19'15"71 MODARD Laetitia              Aa Pays De France Athle
** 5000m M
 1 26'28"44 GAY Sebastien                Ac Montesson,
 2 27'03"52 PASQUET Eric                 Ouest Yvelines Athle
Versailles 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2B (M) PROMO N2B (F) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009291]
** 3000m F
 1 17'10"78 MACHEMEHL Carine             Elan 91,
 2 17'26"94 ABRAHAM Marie-lise           Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur
** 5000m M
 1 26'24"21 BATOU Ibrahim                Ua Versailles,
 2 26'32"86 RACHIDI Malik                Athletisme Travailliste Ac,
 3 26'49"28 GILLOT Francois              Athletisme Travailliste Ac,
 4 27'28"03 SITOLLE Franck               Asptt Paris
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2A (M) PROMO N2A (F) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009290]
** 3000m F
 1 17'09"57 JOURNEAU Martine             Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 2 17'28"08 SULZER Caroline              Athle 78
** 5000m M
 1 19'57"90 LANGLOIS Denis               Us Metro Transport (paris),
 2 23'44"13 PRIEM Fabrice                Us Metro Transport (paris),
 3 23'53"49 LEGENTIL Cyril               Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 4 24'25"15 VAN HILLE Dominique          Entente Agglomeration Cergy Pontoise,
 5 24'38"15 DAHM Florent                 Ca Montreuil,
 6 25'04"07 LEGENTIL Laurent             Dynamic Aulnay Club
Versailles 07/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009778]
** 5000m M
 1 21'05"23 BICHE Sebastien              Avia Club Issy-les-moulx,
 2 24'41"40 MASMOUDI Hamlili             Es Nanterre,
 3 24'43"18 MONDORY Sebastien            Avia Club Issy-les-moulx,
 4 26'54"39 BOULARD Eddy                 Athle Sud 77
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 07/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N3 - 1er Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009601]
** 3000m F
 1 18'26"09 POULAIN Nathalie             Co Eu Bresles,
 2 18'35"18 BOUKHARI Laurence            Co Eu Bresles
** 5000m M
 1 25'39"96 DENIZE Bruno                 Stade Sottevillais,
 2 26'14"11 PLOUCHARD Pascal             Asptt Rouen,
 3 27'23"41 LEROUTIER Denis              Asc Le Havre
Dole 07/05/2005 - Interclubs Régionaux [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=007887]
** 3000m F
 1 19'43"6 PASTORE Patricia              Champagnole Morez Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 37'37"9 BERTHOD Alain                 Champagnole Morez Athletisme
Chartres 07/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009696]
** 3000m F
 1 20'57"63 LIMEUL LAURIANE              Es Jouy
** 5000m M
 1 30'15"96 LEFEBVRE Roger               Velo Sports Chartres
St-Pierre-des-Corps 07/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=006140]
** 3000m F
 1 17'36"97 BLEMUS Fabienne              As Fondettes
** 5000m M
 1 27'19"52 ROUQUETTE Didier             Us St-pierre-des-corps,
 1 29'21"20 BOUCHET Jean-gerard          As Fondettes
Vineuil 07/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=006620]
** 3000m F
 1 18'51"74 MENOU JULIE                  Ac Romorantin
** 5000m M
 1 25'44"03 MENOU Didier                 Ac Romorantin
Pessac 07/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs - Brassage N2A-N2B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008373]
** 3000m F
 1 16'37"80 BORDE Beatrice               Sa Merignac,
 1 18'22"20 TREILLIE Sarah               As Libourne,
 2 16'57"20 BERTHON Corinne              Sa Merignac,
 2 18'34"50 BOUSSILLON Julie             Leognan Athletisme,
 3 17'31"40 ESPITALIER Monique           Stade Bordelais,
 3 18'48"30 DUVERGER Clara               As Libourne,
 4 18'03"20 ALVERNHE Marie-jose          Bsma Bruges St Medard
** 5000m M
 1 23'57"8 SERVANTY Pascal               Sa Merignac,
 1 24'51"9 KIEFFER Pascal                As Libourne,
 2 27'36"7 ANCELIN Guillaume             Bsma Bruges St Medard,
 2 27'38"2 MARIGNAN Remy                 As Libourne,
 3 27'37"3 PAILLE Stephane               Bsma Bruges St Medard
Pau 07/05/2005 - INTER CLUBS [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008717]
** 3000m F
 1 19'00"1 BLANCHEMANCHE Maeva           Pays Basque Athletisme,
 2 19'19"3 LOPEZ Nathalie                Stade Mont De Marsan
** 5000m
 1 25'46"9 LAMAS Jean                    Cu Pau,
 2 26'40"4 LAURENS Marc                  Avenir Aturin,
 3 26'43"2 ZIMMERMANN Michel             Stade Mont De Marsan
Vénissieux 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS HONNEUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009390]
** 3000m F
 1 20'03"95 RIVET Fanny                  Ac Ondaine Firminy,
 2 22'22"20 FOUCHER Germaine             As Caluire Et Cuire,
 3 26'19"43 BAUZON Jennifer              Usa Aubenas
** 5000m M
 1 25'56"87 CHALOT Pascal                As Caluire Et Cuire,
 2 28'15"99 OZIL Regis                   Usa Aubenas,
 3 29'13"71 GROSVALET Laurent            Asc Balan,
 4 32'33"02 ARCHIER Jean-francois        Ac Ondaine Firminy
Vénissieux 08/05/2005 - Interclubs : NATIONAL 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008327]
** 3000m F
 1 14'55"16 EFFOSSE Karen                Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 2 15'18"26 PICARD Marie-francoise       Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 3 16'46"85 DOLS Corinne                 Assoc. Feyzin Athle.,
 4 18'47"54 CALEYRON Muriel              Lyon Ou,
 5 18'52"74 COMBET Sandrine              Assoc. Feyzin Athle.,
 6 19'03"99 REPUSSARD Isabelle           Lyon Ou,
 7 19'21"35 SARAT Brigitte               Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 8 20'57"26 MATHIEU Rosaria              Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 9 22'27"46 PONTHUS Adeline              Athle Calade Val De Saone...
** 5000m M
 1 21'08"26 THOMAS Mickael               Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 2 22'49"61 CAMPION Kevin                Assoc. Feyzin Athle.,
 3 24'50"90 JOURDA Denis                 Lyon Ou,
 4 25'21"79 BONVARLET Patrick            Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 5 26'13"57 MAZUIR Jacques               Us Oyonnax,
 6 26'50"63 PICHON Bernard               Lyon Ou,
 7 27'09"57 PONTHUS Jean-luc             Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 8 27'21"98 BRUCK Jean-louis             Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 9 29'25"02 CARRIER Jean-claude          Athle Calade Val De Saone...
St-Etienne 08/05/2005 - Interclubs : Brassage N1&N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008324]
** 3000m F
 1 13'58"48 IUND - HERLEDAN STEPHANIE    As Aix-les-bains,
 2 14'47"59 MAZUIR Nadine                Grenoble Uc,
 3 15'30"40 LAGARDE Corinne              As Aix-les-bains,
 4 15'40"36 PATUREL Marie-helene         Grenoble Uc,
 5 15'58"40 CAVOIS Marylise              Coquelicot 42,
 6 16'08"36 D'AURIA Mathilde             Coquelicot 42,
 7 16'48"77 LOYER Suzanne                Clermont Athletisme Auvergne,
 8 16'57"88 HUFFENUS Anne-fabienne       Asptt Grenoble,
 9 17'04"93 HARISPURU Solenn             Annecy Haute Savoie A.,
10 17'28"30 BILLARD Coralie              Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
11 17'57"74 TYTGAT Nolwenn               Entente Sud Lyonnais,
12 18'02"72 WYCKAERT Michele             Annecy Haute Savoie A.,
13 18'23"80 SEGON Virginie               Entente Sud Lyonnais,
14 18'27"32 BOUVIER RAMBAUD Odile        Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
15 19'33"21 DE CHOUDENS Sophie           Asptt Grenoble,
16 20'32"13 PEGAND Sophie                Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron...
** 5000m M
 1 21'53"10 SELSELDEB Djamel             Grenoble Uc,
 2 22'22"90 RAYE Pierre                  Grenoble Uc,
 3 22'46"59 ROUSSEAU Mickael             As Aix-les-bains,
 4 24'25"43 AMARTI Badredine             Annecy Haute Savoie A.,
 5 24'48"00 GUEBEY Dominique             Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
 6 24'56"20 AFONSO FERREIRO Jose         Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 7 25'14"84 MACAUDA Joseph               Asptt Grenoble,
 8 25'40"63 BAUDET Franck                Coquelicot 42,
 9 25'45"35 DUCROT Christian             Entente Sud Lyonnais,
10 25'46"36 CHABOUD Gerard               Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
11 26'12"80 PEREZ Gerard                 Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
12 26'37"43 FABRE Yannick                As Aix-les-bains,
13 28'11"44 REMY Philippe                Entente Sud Lyonnais...
Tarbes 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1° Tour Régional : Poule Sud [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=007823]
** 3000m F
 1 17'15"0 LABAT Marylene                Ua Tarbes,
 2 18'01"7 BAUDOUR Francoise             Ua Tarbes,
 3 18'42"2 PARTIMBENE Marie Claude       CDA 65,
 4 19'01"7 PEREZ Odile                   CDA 65
** 5000m
 1 22'54"3 ROBIDOU Steven                Sa Toulouse Uc,
 2 25'53"4 BROCHOT Patrice               Ua Tarbes,
 3 25'56"7 DOUBLET Cedric                Adour Pyrenees Athletisme,
 4 26'30"3 BOUVIALA Eric                 Ca Balma,
 5 29'16"1 HERIDA Nadir                  Sa Toulouse Uc
Castres 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1° Tour Régional : Poule Nord [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=007822]
** 3000m F
 1 15'37"00 AVEROUS Violaine             Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 2 17'35"00 COUGOUREUX - AUGE Emilie     Stade Ruthenois
** 5000m M
 1 25'08"00 MARTY Pierre                 Stade Ruthenois,
 2 26'18"00 PIQUEMAL Lucas               Stade Ruthenois,
 3 26'59"00 CABIROL Vincent              Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 4 27'10"00 RIES Eric                    CDA 82,
 5 27'56"00 BERNARD Bruno                Tarn Sud Athletisme,
 6 28'30"00 NUNES Laurent                Athle Tarn Passion,
 7 28'50"00 JORDANA Alexis               Blagnac Sc
Martigues 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009777]
** 3000m F
 1 15'14"98 ALVERNHE Dominique           Montpellier Athletisme,
 2 16'15"84 BENAVENQ Agnes               Montpellier Uc,
 3 16'23"73 BENNIA Rachida               Olympique De Marseille Athle.,
 4 16'39"27 HOUSSAYE Claudine            Olympique De Marseille Athle.
** 5000m M
 1 20'40"28 HOUSSAYE Cedric              Olympique De Marseille Athle.,
 2 22'47"17 WILLIAMS MARK (GBR)          Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
 3 23'53"05 MAHE Didier                  Montpellier Athletisme,
 4 24'09"11 SAINT MARTIN Jean-pierre     Olympique De Marseille Athle.,
 5 24'51"37 HEITZ Laurent                Martigues Sports Athle,
 6 25'41"76 PATIN John                   Martigues Sports Athle
Avignon 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION HONNEUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009841]
** 3000m F
 1 17'38"68 BESSAS Emilie                Uspeg Marseille
 2 19'06"84 LORENZINO Brigitte           As Cavaillon
** 5000m M
 1 29'34"03 GLOWACZ Herve                Uspeg Marseille,
 2 33'05"60 LENAR Jaroslav               So Arles
Avignon 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009840]
** 3000m F
 1 18'44"26 LECOMTE Bernadette           Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 2 18'55"03 ARMAND Isabelle              Us Le Pontet A.,
 3 19'18"55 CHARABOT SOREL Christine     Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 26'55"38 NICAULT Jerome               Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 2 27'09"16 MARTINEZ Claude              Cas Avignon,
 3 27'19"06 CASORLA Stephane             Athletic Club Salonais
Saintes 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs Promotion [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009217]
** 3000m F
 1 20'29"30 PERRET Natacha               Ca Saint-agnant
** 5000m M
 1 29'54"28 ARCUSET Damien               Athletisme Tonnacquois,
 2 31'33"36 BERTRAND Jean-pierre         Frater Athle Barret Barbezieux
Saintes 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs Excellence [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009216]
** 3000m F
 1 17'12"55 FREMONT Marilyn              Cognac Ac,
 2 17'53"25 GRAND Emmanuelle             Athletisme Olympic Pontois,
 3 18'08"62 BOINOT Cecile                Cognac Ac
** 5000m M
 1 26'03"60 DUJOUR Guillaume             Sevre Bocage Ac,
 2 26'36"79 GUION Jean-charles           Sevre Bocage Ac,
 3 27'48"98 CHEVALLEREAU Mathieu         Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
Niort 08/05/2005 - 1° Tour Interclubs N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009215]
** 3000m F
 1 15'55"97 NIVEAU Cecilia               Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 2 16'50"20 AUGERON Jacqueline           Ac Haut Poitou,
 3 17'08"62 CARNEY Morgane               Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 4 17'33"78 GAUTHEY Marie-annick         Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
** 5000m M
 1 26'59"12 ROSSARD Maxime               Stade Niortais,
 2 28'09"14 PLAUD Robert                 Entente Athletique Du Pays Cha,
 3 28'09"98 LEVEQUE Stephane             Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 4 28'17"20 MICHEL Jean-dani             Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre,
 5 28'22"46 FRADIN Jacques               Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre,
 6 30'20"93 CHEBASSIER Patrick           Js Angouleme Athletisme
Saumur 08/05/2005 - Interclub n2 - Saumur [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009833]
** 3000m F
 1 19'22"48 BRUNET Estelle               Ca Du Pays Saumurois,
 2 19'26"86 CARRARA Leslie               Racing Club Nantais,
 3 19'51"22 PINEAU Carenne               Racing Club Nantais
** 5000m M
 1 20'56"73 DELAUNAY Sebastien           Ca Du Pays Saumurois,
 2 23'14"31 LATOUCHE Jonathan            Stade Nantes Ac,
 3 25'38"09 TERRIEN Gerard               Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau),
 4 26'24"17 GOUEDEUX Jacques             Stade Nantes Ac,
 5 27'04"62 MANDIN Alain                 Entente Sevre,
 6 27'05"11 BROCHARD Joseph              Racing Club Nantais
Laval 08/05/2005 - Interclub N2 - Laval [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009832]
** 3000m F
 1 15'09"68 CHARTIER Sylvie              Athle 72 Le Mans
 2 17'32"06 VIARD-CRETAT Anne-sophie     Ac La Chapelle/erdre,
 3 17'39"21 PIEUX Veronique              Stade Laval
 4 18'32"79 LEPROUST Patricia            Allonnes Arnage Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 23'56"97 CHARTIER Thierry             Athle 72 Le Mans,
 2 24'45"69 BRUNEAU Christian            Stade Laval,
 3 26'21"57 LELIEVRE Didier              Stade Laval,
 4 26'28"83 JAUNY Benoit                 Upac Chateau-gontier,
 5 26'39"13 BROUTE Farid                 Allonnes Arnage Athletisme,
 6 26'51"60 MEZIERE Julien               Upac Chateau-gontier
La Flèche 08/05/2005 - Inter-clubs Départemental ( 1 er Tour) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009829]
** 3000m F
 1 18'25"21 DESNOTS Marie-therese        Us Le Mans,
 2 19'05"35 REGNAULT Suzanne             Us Le Mans,
 3 20'03"57 BUREAU Marie-christine       Ja Monfort-gesnois
** 5000m M
 1 23'21"30 FLEURY Franck                Us Le Mans,
 2 25'27"13 CACHAN Eric                  Athletisme Sarthe Loir,
 3 26'01"28 RENOU Mickael                Us Le Mans,
 4 26'10"57 JUMEAU Jean-michel           Patriote Bonnetable,
 5 26'27"47 LEFEUVRE Sebastien           Us Le Mans,
 6 26'33"41 GAUDIN Dominique             Athletisme Sarthe
Les Sables d'Olonne 08/05/2005 - Interclubs départementaux F et H [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009503]
** 3000m F
 1 16'43"87 VERGNAUD Martine             Entente Sevre,
 2 16'53"55 TESSIER Christiane           Entente Sevre
** 5000m M
 1 28'05"42 PERRAUD Mickael              Esm Challans,
 2 29'28"09 GIRAUDET Bernard             Athletic Sud Vendee
Nantes 08/05/2005 - INTERBLUBS 1er Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009657]
** 3000m F
 1 18'26"71 LE GUYADER Elise             Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire,
 2 20'13"97 LIZE Yvette                  Carquefou Ac
** 3000m F
 1 16'13"67 ROUL Sylvie                  Sc Orvault
** 5000m M
 1 25'59"38 DUBOSCQ Daniel               Stade Nantes Ac,
 2 26'07"54 LE MAGUERESSE Loic           Herbauges Athletic Club,
 3 27'21"94 ETIENNE Bertrand             Cote De Jade Athletic Club,
 4 27'33"83 LECLAIR Jean                 Stade Nantes Ac
Nogent-sur-Oise 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009639]
** 3000m F
 1 16'34"60 PECQUET Lydie                Amiens Uc
 2 18'08"60 COPPEAUX Severine            Ac Chateau Thierry
** 5000m M
 1 25'10"17 PERVILLE Florent             Gs Senlis,
 2 26'42"07 PETIT Jean-pierre            Amiens Uc,
 3 26'54"26 TERTRAIS Etienne             Gs Senlis
Chauny 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009638]
** 5000m M
 1 26'39"73 PURNELLE Philippe            Fc Laon,
 2 29'51"23 BLANCHARD Philippe           Vga Compiegne
St-Quentin 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009637]
** 3000m F
 1 16'24"24 EL OUAKKALI HASSEINE Loubna  Us Athletiques De Lievin,
 2 16'26"96 PERROTIN Gwendoline          Vga Compiegne,
 3 16'31"53 MARSILLE Sonia               Athle 52
** 3000m F
 1 16'41"83 ROUSSILLON Marie-alice       Stade Saint Quentinois
** 5000m M
 1 23'18"76 DELECOLLE Sebastien          Douai-sin A,
 2 25'40"34 PARIZOT Eric                 Vga Compiegne,
 3 26'17"05 SIMEONI Bruno                Sud Oise Athletisme,
 4 28'00"67 DARGENT Pascal               Esc Tergnier,
 5 28'17"20 BOCQUET Alain                Sud Oise Athletisme
Tourcoing 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS N2 B H/ F TOURCOING [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009871]
** 3000m F
 1 15'10"7 BOUCHERY Heidi                Ac Wambrechies,
 2 15'55"3 BRIDELANCE Mathilde           Rc Arras,
 3 16'33"3 FLEURQUIN Sandrine            Rc Arras,
 4 17'00"8 PETIT Catherine               Us Valenciennes Athletisme,
 5 17'19"7 LEFEBVRE Melanie              Ac Villeneuve D'ascq
** 5000m M
 1 22'25"0 COSSET Raphael                Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 2 22'29"0 CHENU Remy                    Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 3 24'35"0 ROMERA Ramon                  Nouveau St Amand Etudiant,
 4 24'50"0 MOLMY Damien                  Entente Maritime Athletique,
 5 26'43"0 SAKOUT Elhoussine             Us Tourcoing
Tourcoing 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION H TOURCOING [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009870]
** 5000m M
 1 23'07"7 BRACQ Frederic                Stade Longuenessois,
 2 25'04"2 MANGIN Julien                 Asptt Lille Metropole,
 3 25'35"9 DESPLANQUE Jean Claude        Asptt Lille Metropole,
 4 26'48"0 FRERE Leo                     Rc Arras
Lomme 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage - Yohan DINIZ 18'44"86 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009779]
** 3000m F
 1 13'18"88 DENIZE Tatiana               Stade Sottevillais,
 2 13'20"15 GUINAUDEAU Christine         Amiens Uc,
 3 14'05"69 CARTIER-RODRIGUEZ Melissa    Amiens Uc,
 4 14'54"28 LHERITIER Amelie             Efs Reims A.,
 5 16'12"51 DEKEYSER Mathilde            Asptt Lille Metropole,
 6 16'12"80 BRASTEL Adeline              Efs Reims A.
** 5000m M
 1 18'44"86 DINIZ Yohan                  Efs Reims A.,
 2 20'34"94 BOULANGER David              Stade Sottevillais,
 3 20'55"14 BECLIN Benoit                Rc Arras,
 4 21'30"22 ROZE Eddy                    Amiens Uc,
 5 21'42"06 BOULAY Emmanuel              Asptt Rouen,
 6 22'48"00 COUSIN Christophe            Asptt Lille Metropole,
 7 22'48"37 DELACOURT Sebastien          Stade Sottevillais,
 8 23'24"34 COLETTE OLIVIER (Bel)        Amiens,
 9 23'31"49 DUSAUTOIR Jose               Asptt Lille Metropole,
10 24'20"76 LEFEBVRE Vianney             Us Tourcoing,
11 24'26"02 GEORGES Damien               Efs Reims A.,
12 24'45"16 PESQUET Francois             Asptt Rouen,
13 25'24"15 WACQUEZ Bruno                Rc Arras
Remiremont 08/05/2005 - interclubs nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009257]
** 3000m F
 1 15'35"54 JOFFROY Raphaelle            R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 2 16'15"30 LAGARDE Ghislaine            Es Thaon,
 3 16'29"16 DAYA Touria                  Pays De Colmar Athletisme,
 4 16'34"34 MANGEOLLE Vanessa            R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 5 16'56"06 ROPERS Adele                 Pays De Colmar Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 23'10"95 RIVA Eddy                    R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 2 24'35"18 MATHIEU Emmanuel             R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 24'46"14 VAXELAIRE Noel               Co Hte-moselotte,
 4 25'31"96 SIEGENFUHR Daniel            As Remiremont Hv
Forbach 08/05/2005 - interclubs nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009256]
** 3000m F
 1 17'35"73 THIBAULT Genevieve           Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 2 18'51"41 BENOIT Nathalie              Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 3 18'57"16 HUGEL Michele                Asptt Strasbourg
** 5000m M
 1 24'55"32 LACASSIN Nicolas             Athletisme Metz Metropole,
 2 25'16"45 PERNOSSI Jerome              Asptt Nancy,
 3 26'32"85 HATSTATT Geoffrey            E Sportive Thionville-yutz
Tomblaine 08/05/2005 - Interclubs nationale 1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009255]
** 3000m F
 1 15'11"06 LEHMANN Agnes                Aire Urbaine Nord,
 2 15'50"52 SAOU Virginie                Dijon Uc,
 3 15'52"07 BINNINGER Caroline           Aire Urbaine Nord,
 4 15'57"33 GROUSELLE Caroline           A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg,
 5 16'15"58 MUNSCH Helene                Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 6 16'25"67 GROUSELLE Camille            A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg,
 7 16'55"32 NARGUET Sandrine             Asptt Nancy,
 8 17'06"37 KNAUB Patricia               Alsace Nord Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 22'13"17 BERCHEBRU Benoit             Aire Urbaine Nord
 2 23'00"32 LE COZ Xavier                Dijon Uc,
 3 23'32"47 CLAUSS Daniel                Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 4 23'43"70 SCHMITT Benjamin             Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 5 24'13"37 DOUDOU Daniel                Fc Sochaux-montbeliard,
 6 24'40"51 ROGNON Bernard               Doubs Sud Athletisme
Ussel 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009052]
** 3000m F
 1 14'46"86 ORTIZ Mylene                 As Saint-junien,
 1 22'32"05 CHAILLOU Marie-therese       Ussel AC,
 2 15'34"15 MONTALETANG Maud             As Saint-junien
 2 25'01"27 LAUBIE Dominique             Ussel AC,
 3 17'48"80 MAISON Sylvie                Ussel AC
** 5000m M
 1 29'34"29 LAMARCHE Christian           Ussel AC,
 2 36'12"69 RIFFI Marc                   Ussel AC Eq
** 5000m M
 1 24'20"89 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck     Ussel AC,
 2 27'01"65 DESVERGNES Maxime            As Saint-junien,
 3 27'14"94 RIFFI Julien                 Ussel AC,
 4 27'59"02 KRANICZ Thierry              Capo Limoges
Carcassonne 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS EXCELLENCE [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=007656]
** 3000m F
 1 18'41"03 DARDER Christine             Asu Perpignan,
 2 19'22"79 BONHOMME Angeline            As Carcassonne
** 5000m M
 1 22'34"07 VADANT Aurelien              Montpellier Uc,
 2 27'56"01 ABDELKHALQUI Abdelkader      Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde,
 3 27'57"20 BIGEL Vincent                A. Beziers Causses A.,
 4 30'15"32 LE BRIGAND Patrick           Entente Nimes Athletisme 
Nemours 08/05/2005 - Championnats Départemental Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009866]
** 3000m F
 1 19'27"39 ALLA Wecal                   Com Bagneux
** 5000m M
 1 28'26"32 BROQUET Rolland              As Meudon,
 2 31'03"17 BOUSSANDEL Bechir            Com Bagneux
Nemours 08/05/2005 - Interclubs Départementaux Senior [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009710]
** 3000m F
 1 19'50"68 HACHOTTE Jennifer            Athle Nord,
 2 20'08"05 CRETTE-BEAUMONT Francine     Cs Montereau
** 5000m M
 1 26'18"82 BRUNEAUX Jean-claude         Coulommiers Brie Athletisme,
 2 30'14"28 FOURNIER Christian           Us Champagne-sur-seine
Franconville 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N1 1er tour brassage [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009776]
** 3000m F
 1 13'56"85 GARNIER Patricia             Ca Montreuil,
 2 14'23"98 CHAPILLON Roseline           Racing Cf,
 3 14'25"94 CHANFREAU Fabienne           Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 4 15'17"67 MESMOUDI Anne-marie          Stade Francais,
 5 15'23"02 BLANCHET Caroline            Neuilly-plaisance Sports,
 6 15'32"28 MARC Marlene                 Ea Franconville Le Parisis,
 7 16'09"25 LIONS Marie                  Ea Franconville Le Parisis,
 8 16'14"22 VIETTI Audrey                Cesame Val D'oise 95
** 5000m M
 1 22'09"98 QUARRE Thierry               Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 2 22'21"93 COUTURIER Christian          Racing Cf,
 3 22'46"67 OLIVARES Mathieu             Ca Montreuil,
 4 23'31"93 VASSEUR Jean-francois        Ca Montreuil,
 5 23'57"69 REGY David                   Neuilly-plaisance Sports,
 6 24'03"23 TERRAZ Denis                 Racing Cf,
 7 24'19"34 DURAND Julien                Ea Franconville Le Parisis
 8 24'23"24 MARZINOTTO Lionel            Cesame Val D'oise,
 9 24'46"47 PERROCHON Philippe           Us Creteil
Versailles 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS INTERREGIONALE B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009298]
** 5000m M
 1 24'40"52 CHATRIOT Olivier             Senart Combs Brie Athletisme,
 2 24'45"46 BENBOUAZIZ Youssef           Senart Combs Brie Athletisme,
 3 25'08"72 BOUDRANT Herve               Fontenay Plessis Athle,
 4 28'28"41 THIERRY Bertrand             Es Montgeron
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS INTERREGIONALE A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009296]
** 5000m M
 1 24'51"14 BACCAUD Julien               Championnet Sports,
 2 26'28"12 DUGUET Yves                  As Bondy,
 3 27'33"55 BELMOKHTAR Laziz             As Bondy,
 4 28'18"68 AUBRY Michel                 C.c. Taverny Athletisme
Versailles 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2B (M) N2B (F) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009294]
** 3000m F
 1 15'49"04 BONNEFOUX Catherine          Entente Nord Athletisme,
 2 17'03"77 GRARE Catherine              Essonne Athletic,
 3 17'16"10 BOULONNE Valerie             Essonne Athletic
** 5000m M
 1 24'05"62 GRENET Bruno                 Villemomble Sports,
 2 25'13"72 PIRALI Cyril                 Uai Nogent-sur-marne,
 3 25'52"37 POTTIER Didier               Livry Gargan Athletisme,
 4 27'37"15 MONTOUX Philippe             Co Savigny-sur-orge
Conflans-Ste-Honorine 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2A (M) N2A (F) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009292]
** 3000m F
 1 16'47"87 POISSON Adeline              Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po,
 2 17'05"00 SERRA Elodie                 Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 3 17'21"76 HOUSTIN Emilie               Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 4 17'37"51 BONNET Jacqueline            Cm Aubervilliers,
 5 17'44"18 DUMONTOUX Catherine          Vernouillet Athle
** 5000m M
 1 25'43"21 GOULEY Fabien                Us Ivry,
 2 27'28"13 FAURE Martin                 Ea Antony Sud,
 3 28'15"78 DAUPIN Georges               Aa Pays De France Athle 95,
 4 28'41"82 DELAYRE Bernard              Plm Conflans
Dieppe 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS REGIONAUX - 1er Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009602]
** 3000m F
 1 18'01"4 LECORDIER Chantal             Sport Aventure,
 2 18'46"2 POULAIN Audrey                Stade Dieppe
** 5000m M
 1 29'50"8 VIEVARD Christian             Cms Oissel,
 2 30'00"5 BOUQUEREL Jean                Amicale Neufchatel Athletisme
Montbéliard 08/05/2005 - Chpt de France Interclubs N2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009206]
** 3000m F
 1 16'23"4 MOURAND Aurelie               E A B Montceau,
 2 18'29"7 GOMES-CARNAUD Isabelle        E A B Montceau,
 3 19'22"6 NALLARD Claire                Fc Sochaux-montbeliard
** 5000m M
 1 20'09"5 DELREE Franck                 Athle 21,
 2 22'47"6 PILLER Rene                   Ga Haut-saonois,
 3 23'11"7 BERTHAUD Guillaume            Athle 21,
 4 24'35"6 TOUTAIN Thierry               Ga Haut-saonois,
 5 27'17"8 BRICOUT Gerard                Dijon Uc,
 6 28'12"2 DRAPPIER Nicolas              Dijon Uc,
 7 28'35"4 BERILLE Philippe              Ea Macon
Saran 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Nationale 1 Poule géographique [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009114]
** 3000m F
 1 13'14"88 MIRONOVA TATIANA (RUS)       Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 2 16'06"97 ROUX Laurence                Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 3 17'27"96 LEGAGNEUX Charlotte          As Tourlaville,
 4 17'58"93 CROSNIER Sylvie              As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
 5 18'02"40 THIEUW Martine               U.s.o Mondeville
** 5000m M
 1 20'50"90 DAVAUX Herve                 Athletic Trois Tours,
 2 22'30"96 LACOMBE Aymeric              As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
 3 22'57"23 SECHE Nicolas                Ena Angers
 4 23'28"09 GARIN Yvonnick               Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 5 23'31"81 SWAIEH MEFTAH (TUN)          U.s.o Mondeville,
 6 23'41"89 CHAUVEL Clement              Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 7 24'13"70 JOUVIN Jimmy                 U.s.o Mondeville,
 8 24'58"80 GROSBOIS Jonathan            Aj Blois-onzain
St-Cyr-sur-Loire 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=006619]
** 3000m F
 1 15'39"06 BLOT Charlene                Entente Vendome Marolles Athle,
 2 18'16"32 GEOFFROY Jeanna              Vineuil Sports,
 3 18'27"93 AUVILLAIN Laurence           Us St-pierre-des-corps,
 4 18'30"08 ALLOUIN Maryse               Entente Vendome Marolles Athle
** 5000m M
 1 26'06"31 MORISSET Florent             Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire,
 2 26'16"51 ALAMICHEL Adrien             Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.,
 3 31'14"12 ALAMICHEL Didier             Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
Pithiviers 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Interclubs Régional [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=006622]
** 3000m F
 1 19'16"2 BERNIER Jeanine               J3 Sports Amilly,
 2 19'20"1 BEAULIER Marie-france         J3 Sports Amilly
** 5000m
 1 23'51"7 PORAS Fabrice                 J3 Sports Amilly
** 5000m
 1 28'14"3 BEAUVALLET Christian          Omnisports Pithiviers
 2 30'05"3 MICHAU Jean-louis             Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
Bourges 08/05/2005 - 1er tour Inteclubs Régional [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=006621]
** 3000m F
 1 16'23"11 MASSELIN Aude                Indre Ac,
 2 17'33"24 LIGNIE CHARLOTTE             Ca Foecy,
 3 18'36"54 VARENNE Julie                Ca Foecy
** 3000m F
 1 19'11"43 PLEE Maryline                Us Berry (bourges)
** 5000m
 1 26'46"8 COUTURIER Denis               Us Berry,
 1 29'04"8 LION Joel                     Indre Ac,
 2 27'18"4 LEMEUX Thierry                Ca Vierzon,
 2 29'19"2 LENOIR Marc                   Ca Foecy,
 3 28'38"5 JACQUIN Gilles                Indre Ac
Nice 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1er TOUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=005288]
** 3000m F
 1 19'14"2 ISNARD Lucile                 Entente Grasse Ac/asptt
** 5000m M
 1 21'31"40 PENN ANDREW (Gbr)            Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
 2 26'06"70 KHEMISSI Faress              Toulon Ec,
 3 26'17"98 BAUDESSON Pascal             Entente Grasse Ac/asptt
Vannes 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008230]
** 3000m F
 1 18'47"6 LE FLOHIC Maelanne            Cima Pays D'auray
** 5000m
 1 24'40"6 LE CLOAREC Gilles             Cima Pays D'auray,
 2 25'04"3 LE GALLE Laurent              Us Bannalec,
 3 26'06"4 CASASNOVAS Jerome             Athle Pays De L'orient
Cesson-Sévigné 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008229]
** 3000m F
 1 20'14"91 AUFFREDIC Monique            Asptt Rennes
** 5000m M
 1 21'09"39 PREVEL Jean-michel           Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 2 22'42"84 ROBIDOU Philippe             Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 3 24'45"73 DURAND-PICHARD David         Asptt Rennes,
 4 25'12"99 MOREAU Benoit                Asptt Rennes,
 5 25'43"08 HOMMETTE Ludovic             Athle Du Pays De Redon,
 6 26'43"00 THEBAULT Bertrand            Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 7 27'13"12 POTIER Pascal                Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 8 27'48"88 DETOMA Pascal                Asptt Rennes
St-Brieuc 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Poule Régionale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008228]
** 3000m F
 1 17'53"00 BEYO Angelique               Ua Cote D'armor,
 2 18'36"00 MAREC Nicole                 Courir Au Pays De Landerneau
** 5000m M
 1 22'49"00 COQUILLON Didier             Lannion Athletisme,
 2 25'52"00 SCOUR Michel                 Iroise Athletisme,
 3 27'58"00 MARTEAU Denis                Iroise Athletisme
Vannes 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008227]
** 3000m F
 1 17'01"4 LE GUENNEC Marie              Quimper Athletisme,
 2 17'35"6 PIGERRE Agnes                 Athle Du Pays De Vannes,
 3 17'50"2 STEPHAN Solenn                Quimper Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 25'08"0 BELLOIR Gilles                Ula Quimper Cornouaille,
 2 27'48"8 BELBEOCH Pierrick             Stade Brestois,
 3 28'10"6 GOULARD Michel                Acr Locmine-pontivy
Cesson-Sévigné 08/05/2005 - 1er Tour Interclub Nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008226]
** 3000m F
 1 14'25"36 GILET Anaick                 Asptt Rennes,
 2 14'53"82 SEVELLEC Sylvie              Ac Cesson,
 3 15'01"29 DALIBOT Francoise            Ua Cote D'armor,
 4 16'58"31 CHESNAIS Marie-laure         Haute Bretagne Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 22'57"85 GILLET Anthony               Asptt Rennes,
 2 23'12"15 RUAUX Bruno                  Cjf Saint-malo,
 3 24'38"03 MARC Erwin                   Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 4 25'06"91 GILLET Alexandre             Asptt Rennes,
 5 26'14"99 PESSIN Alban                 Stade Saint-lo
 6 27'20"04 FESSELIER Loic               Haute Bretagne Athletisme
Nevers 08/05/2005 - Interclubs Régionaux R1.R2 - 1° tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008591]
** 3000m F
 1 15'56"40 DE VALONNE Catherine         Ua Sens,
 2 17'10"96 PIEUX Ghislaine              Ua Sens
** 5000m M
 1 27'56"75 SANSALONI Antoine            Ac Chenove,
 2 28'29"61 CARNET Robert                Ac Chenove,
 3 28'34"73 LAURENT Daniel               Ao Nivernaise
Caen 08/05/2005 - Interclubs N2 - 1e tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009502]
** 3000m F
 1 15'30"08 RETOUT Anne-gaelle           Caen Athletic Club,
 2 16'19"07 BOUFFLERT Kora               Asc Le Havre,
 3 17'37"00 PHALEMPIN Marion             Eas Mont St Aignan Al M.
** 5000m M
 1 21'26"64 LEMERCIER Alain              Evreux Ac,
 2 23'56"96 TESSIER Marc                 Cercle Athletique De L'eure,
 3 24'13"88 GODEFROY Sebastien           Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 4 24'39"64 HERSENT Jeremy               As Tourlaville,
 5 25'14"95 MARIE Dominique              Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional HONNEUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009757]
** 3000m F
 1 20'44"86 MARSURA Michelle             Rc Vichy
** 5000m M
 1 30'11"23 CHOUVENC Christian           Athle 43,
 2 30'22"00 MARSURA Phillippe            Rc Vichy
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional PROMOTION [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009756]
** 3000m F
 1 20'06"08 POYET Marion                 Usam Clermont Mixte.
** 5000m M
 1 31'34"81 POYET Gilles                 Us Agents Municipaux Clermont
Moulins 08/05/2005 - Interclubs 1er Tour Régional National 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008852]
** 3000m F
 1 17'45"28 DUBOIS Florence              Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes
** 5000m M
 1 22'45"49 FRIXON Jean-michel           Asptt Clermont-ferrand,
 2 24'19"69 FORICHON Nicolas             Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes,
 3 27'51"44 CLAIRE Sebastien             Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 08/05/2005 - INTERCLUBS 1ER TOUR Brassage Régional et Départemental [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009862]
** 3000m F
 1 16'31"6 LEGOURRIEREC Lydia            Ca Perigueux Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 28'18"9 GUALANDI Gerard               Ca Perigueux Athletisme
Pessac 08/05/2005 - Brassage Sud Ouest N 1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008742]
** 3000m F
 1 17'20"36 PIOCELLE Isabelle            Asptt Bordeaux
** 5000m M
 1 23'01"57 TAILLANDIER Benoit           As Saint-junien,
 2 24'38"64 VERNIER Jean-pierre          As Saint-junien,
 3 27'37"95 FARAGO Bela                  Ecla Albi,
 4 27'59"23 SEGUIN Christian             Asptt Bordeaux,
 5 28'21"40 GARNUNG Jean-pierre          Stade Bordelais
Talence 08/05/2005 - Brassage inter-clubs Gironde [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=008089]
** 3000m F
 1 17'53"9 DETRIEUX Tiffany              Us Bazas,
 2 18'36"1 LEMBEYE Camille               Us Cenon-rive-droite
** 5000m
 1 28'56"2 MANOUX Alexandre              Leognan Athletisme
Colmar 08/05/2005 - CHAMP.ALSACE INTERCLUBS [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=009481]
** 3000m F
 1 15'14"0 BUCHER Jennifer               Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim
** 5000m
 1 25'05"1 KESSLER Sylvain               Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim

Cre : 13 mai 2005 - Maj : 15 mai 2005

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56