D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Interclubs 2006 2eme tour

Sommaire
Strasbourg 21/05/2006 - CH.INTERCLUBS NORD-EST N2 B
Grenoble 20/05/2006 - 2eme tour Interclubs N2 A et N2 B
Roanne 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale Régionale 1
Vénissieux 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finales Interrégionnale Régionale
Auch 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finales Régionales
Cognac 20/05/2006 - Interclubs 2° Tour
Segré 20/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS REGIONALE 2
Metz 20/05/2006 - chpts de Lorraine interclubs R2/R3
Dombasle-sur-Meurthe 20/05/2006 - Chpts de Lorraine interclubs R1
Franconville 20/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2B PROMO N2
Taverny 20/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2A PROMO N2
Antony 20/05/2006 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2 HOMME
Les Ulis 20/05/2006 - FINALE REGIONALE H ET F
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 20/05/2006 - Interclubs R1 2ème Tour
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 20/05/2006 - Interclubs N3 2ème Tour
Lons-le-Saunier 20/05/2006 - Interclubs régionaux et épreuves ouvertes
Tours 20/05/2006 - 2ème tour interclubs
Talence 20/05/2006 - 2° Tour interclubs - Promotion
Bordeaux 20/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs 2006 N2B Aquitaine
Aix-les-Bains 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Classement
Vénissieux 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Classement
Oyonnax 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Interrégionale N2 A
Auch 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale PN 3
Toulouse 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale N2 Sud Ouest
Avignon 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour Interclubs N2
Avignon 21/05/2006 - 2 ème Tour d'interclubs Honneur
Saintes 21/05/2006 - Interclubs 2° Tour
La Roche-sur-Yon 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Finale
Nantes 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Classement
Angers 21/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS REGIONALE 1
Coulaines 21/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2A
Chauny 21/05/2006 - 2° Tour Interclubs
St-Quentin 21/05/2006 - 2° Tour Interclubs
Lomme 21/05/2006 - FINALES interclubs National 2A
Auby 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Promotion Nationale + R1 R2
Haubourdin 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Régionales 2/3/4
Lomme 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Promotion Nationale + R1
Brive-la-Gaillarde 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour Interclubs - Régional
Franconville 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Finale
Taverny 21/05/2006 - POULE INTERREGIONALE CLASSEMENT
Les Ulis 21/05/2006 - POULES DE CLASSEMENT REGIONALES
Lagny-sur-Marne 21/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2 F B
Val-de-Reuil 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2 2ème Tour
Chartres 21/05/2006 - 2 ème Tour des Interclubs
Pithiviers 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour Interclubs - Finale Régionale
Vineuil 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2B H et F
Saran 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Finale
Blois 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Finale
Bourges 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour Interclubs
Rennes 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Poule Nationale 2
Cesson-Sévigné 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Poule R2
Quimper 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Poule R1
Lamballe 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Finale N3
Nevers 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Régionaux R1-R2-R3 2° tour
Dijon 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2A - 2° Tour
Caen 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour INTERCLUBS LBNA
Moulins 21/05/2006 - Finales Régionales Interclubs Honneur - Promotion 2006
Bordeaux 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Classement
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Excellence 2006 Aquitaine

Strasbourg 21/05/2006 - CH.INTERCLUBS NORD-EST N2 B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015936]
** 3000m F
 1 17'41"84 THIBAULT Genevieve           Alsace Nord Athlé,
 2 19'23"83 GUILLOT Nathalie             PHAR Longwy
** 5000m M
 1 25'06"23 MORAWSKI Bogdan              Athlé 55,
 2 25'23"53 DIMROCI Vangel               Alsace Nord Athlé,
 3 28'32"91 REISTROFFER Thomas           Us Forbach
Grenoble 20/05/2006 - 2eme tour Interclubs N2 A et N2 B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011984]
** 3000m F
 1 16'35"70 CADOUX Monique               EA Grenoble,
 2 17'20"98 SANCHEZ Mathilde             As Aix-les-bains,
 3 17'22"65 GRAS-LAVIGNE Celine          EA Grenoble,
 4 19'13"74 CORDEBARD Pauline            EA Grenoble,
 5 20'06"13 BOIVIN Catherine             Thonon Ac,
 6 21'02"03 CHENAVAS Marie               EA Grenoble,
 7 21'30"81 PONTHUS Adeline              Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 8 21'42"12 THEUZILLOT Nicole            Thonon Ac,
 9 21'45"55 BLAIN Marion                 Ea Romans-bourg De Peage,
10 23'26"62 BELLOT Marie                 Athle Calade Val De Saone,
11 26'09"79 MOKRANI Yasmina              Ea Romans-bourg De Peage
** 5000m M
 1 24'09"19 ARNOULD Regis                EA Grenoble,
 2 27'57"24 PONTHUS Jean-luc             Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 3 28'23"14 PERRIN Jean Marcel           EA Grenoble,
 4 28'45"22 CARRIER Jean-claude          Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 5 29'28"61 RICHARD Francis              EA Grenoble,
 6 31'54"72 BARBIEUX Gerard              Ea Romans-bourg De Peage,
 7 32'50"66 MARQUETTE Gilles             As Aix-les-bains,
 8 33'48"45 SAINT-QUENTIN Jean-claude    Thonon Ac,
 9 34'51"65 BECQUET Christophe           Thonon Ac,
10 37'26"24 BOURG Nicolas                Ea Romans-bourg De Peage
Roanne 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale Régionale 1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011983]
** 3000m F
 1 17'37"03 DOLS Corinne                 Assoc. Feyzin Athle,
 2 18'09"16 DOUARINOU Marie-helene       Assoc. Feyzin Athle,
 3 19'06"57 ARGENCE Zoe                  Club Athletique Du Roannais,
 4 20'27"81 TAIN Monique                 Club Athletique Du Roannais,
 5 20'53"66 TCHALEKIAN Jocelyne          Camn Villeurbanne,
 6 20'55"64 GONZALEZ-SAURA Antonia       Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
 7 21'13"59 CABARET Marianne             La Foulee D'annemasse,
 8 23'20"57 JERINTE Yolande              Ac Ondaine Firminy,
 9 24'15"74 ROUDIER Christine            Ca Valence
** 5000m M
 1 22'09"72 CAMPION Kevin                Assoc. Feyzin Athle,
 2 28'16"58 SERRANO Rene                 La Foulee D'annemasse,
 3 28'51"72 PEOCH Marc                   La Foulee D'annemasse,
 4 34'32"06 ARCHIER Jean-francois        Ac Ondaine Firminy,
 5 34'58"58 TACHER Alain                 Club Athletique Du Roannais
Vénissieux 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finales Interrégionnale Régionale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011982]
** 3000m F
 1 18'10"29 BARET Simone                 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 2 18'24"93 MARSURA Michelle             Rc Vichy,
 3 18'27"96 DESSEIGNE Beatrice           Athletic Club Tassin,
 4 20'25"15 TOUZEAU Brigitte             Montlucon Athletisme,
 5 20'53"73 FALQUET Annette              Ua Maurienne,
 6 21'01"69 GREGOIRE Isabelle            Entente Ouest Lyonnais,
 7 21'05"48 DEL GIUDICE Annie            Asc Balan,
 8 21'52"96 FOUCHER Germaine             As Caluire Et Cuire,
 9 23'14"21 PELLEGRINELLI Estelle        Ain-est Athletisme,
10 24'55"75 REBOREDO Marie-jose          Ca Moirans,
11 25'39"60 GANNE Christell              Chassieu Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 25'54"21 CHALOT Pascal                As Caluire Et Cuire,
 2 28'07"45 MOHAMED Georges              Ea Saint-chamond,
 3 28'49"95 LATASTE Jean-pascal          Athletic Club Tassin,
 4 28'52"73 MARSURA Phillippe            Rc Vichy,
 5 31'41"75 PITTON Emile                 Ua Maurienne,
 6 31'49"28 LEZIN Jean-claude            Asc Balan,
 7 33'37"35 BEROD Franck                 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 8 34'08"93 DUVERGER Jean-pierre         Montlucon Athletisme,
 9 35'52"91 ALLAIRE Xavier               Chassieu Athletisme,
10 35'52"98 GARCIA Thierry               Ca Moirans,
 11 35'54"96 LEBRON Andre                Entente Ouest Lyonnais
Auch 20/05/2006 - Interclubs Finales Régionales [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016001]
** 3000m F
 1 22'22"4 BERTAZZO Ginette              CDA 82
** 5000m M
 1 26'41"1 RIES Eric                     CDA 82,
 2 31'06"9 SARBE DAN (ROM)               Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc
Cognac 20/05/2006 - Interclubs 2° Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014367]
** 3000m F
 1 19'45"40 PERRET Natacha               Ca Saint-agnant,
 2 20'24"80 MENANT LENY Marie-christine Athletisme Marennes Presqu'ile,
 3 21'03"50 LETOT Bernadette             Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 25'39"9 CHEVALLEREAU Mathieu          Us Aigrefeuille Athle,
 2 28'41"9 VIGNERON Jacky                Aj Montmoreau,
 3 29'00"8 LOUIS Joel                    Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme,
 4 30'11"8 PAINGRIS Bernard              Macc Lusignan,
 5 30'47"4 AUGER Jean-jacq               Cs Artistique De Ruelle Athle
Segré 20/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS REGIONALE 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014534]
** 3000m F
 1 14'21"93 LORIOU Mandy                 Us St Berthevin,
 2 17'28"69 BOUDESSEUL Marie             Us St Berthevin,
 3 18'34"11 DESNOTS Marie-therese        Us Le Mans
** 5000m M
 1 23'51"23 FLEURY Franck                Us Le Mans,
 2 24'22"14 DELAUNAY Richard             Us St Berthevin,
 3 27'10"37 LE GOFF Quentin              Us St Berthevin,
 4 27'23"57 LEFEUVRE Sebastien           Us Le Mans
Metz 20/05/2006 - chpts de Lorraine interclubs R2/R3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014285]
** 3000m F
 1 16'25"6 GEIMER Deborah                Fensch Moselle,
 1 17'49"0 ANXIONNAT Claudine            R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 2 18'04"4 MARCHAL Marie-josephe         A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg,
 2 19'20"6 PFAAB Monique                 Ca De Champigneulles,
 3 19'59"0 BEÏDA Nadia                  As Cheminots Metz
** 5000m M
 1 25'53"2 HEINRICH Thierry              Ga Meusien,
 2 27'34"4 BOULAY Florian                R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 27'36"4 SENIGAR Kamel                 As Saint Remy Vittel
Dombasle-sur-Meurthe 20/05/2006 - Chpts de Lorraine interclubs R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014284]
** 3000m F
 1 19'50"8 BORN Corinne                  Us Toul,
 2 20'09"3 BERG Julie                    Ac De La Haute Meurthe
** 5000m M
 1 28'12"50 VAUTRIN Gilbert              C.o.s. Villers Athletisme,
 2 28'59"80 VINCENT Jacques              Ac De La Haute Meurthe,
 3 29'18"10 MICHEL Relly                 Ac De La Haute Meurthe
Franconville 20/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2B PROMO N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015939]
** 5000m M
 1 20'06"82 LANGLOIS Denis               Us Metro Transport,
 2 23'37"13 PRIEM Fabrice                Us Metro Transport,
 3 24'15"48 SCHONBACHLER Franck          Athletisme Travailliste,
 4 26'19"25 MILOSEVIC Boris              �Athletisme Travailliste Ac 93
** 5000m M
 1 23'35"71 GRENET Bruno                 Villemomble Sports,
 2 24'29"86 POTTIER Didier               Livry Gargan Athletisme,
 3 26'30"94 DEREGARD Laurent             �Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A,
 4 26'36"70 BARBUT Thibault              Asa Maisons-alfort,
 5 27'22"94 PASQUET Eric                 Ouest Yvelines Athle,
 6 27'40"75 POURCELOT Fabien             �Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A
Taverny 20/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2A PROMO N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015938]
** 5000m M
 1 24'39"2 PIRALI Cyril                  Uai Nogent-sur-marne,
 2 25'28"2 BOUDRANT Herve                Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle,
 3 25'36"9 MONTOUX Philippe              Co Savigny-sur-orge,
 4 27'16"0 CAPEL Augebert                Aa Pays De France Athle,
 5 27'16"6 DAUPIN Georges                Aa Pays De France Athle,
 6 27'19"9 OLLIVIER Eric                 Athle 78,
 7 27'51"4 CALASSOU Dominique            Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
** 5000m M
 1 24'44"3 BACCAUD Julien                Championnet Sports,
 2 25'06"5 MASMOUDI Hamlili              Es Nanterre,
 3 25'25"0 BENBOUAZIZ Youssef            Senart Combs Brie Athletisme,
 4 27'05"5 FRECHENGUES Bernard           Senart Combs Brie Athletisme,
 5 27'25"5 THIERRY Bertrand              Es Montgeron
Antony 20/05/2006 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2 HOMME [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015937]
** 5000m M
 1 23'13"44 LEGENTIL Cyril               Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 2 23'39"95 BOUFRAINE Mehdi              Ca Montreuil,
 3 24'17"93 LEGRAND Bruno                Plm Conflans,
 4 24'54"02 GOULEY Fabien                Us Ivry,
 5 25'31"92 LEGENTIL Laurent             Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 6 27'07"37 LEPLUMEY Claude              Plm Conflans,
 7 27'12"48 COTTEVIEILLE Maxime          Ca Montreuil,
 8 27'55"98 DAVID Didier                 Paris Jean-bouin Casg
Les Ulis 20/05/2006 - FINALE REGIONALE H ET F [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015943]
** 3000m F
 1 16'51"72 CHOCHOY Christine            Ga Noisy Le Grand,
 2 18'31"04 LEMETAYER Dominique          Asa Maisons-alfort,
 3 18'34"50 MODARD Laetitia              Aa Pays De France Athle
** 5000m M
 1 25'44"65 RICHARD Philippe             Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme,
 2 26'56"65 NAM Claude                   Us Nemours St Pierre Athle,
 3 27'13"82 GAY Sebastien                Ac Montesson,
 4 27'52"80 SIMEON Mickael               L'isle Adam Ac
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 20/05/2006 - Interclubs R1 2ème Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015369]
** 3000m F
 1 22'06"0 DAUBENFELD Veronique          Cs Gravenchon
** 5000m M
 1 26'46"8 LOUVET Marc                   Cs Gravenchon,
 2 27'47"4 BALDACCHINO Louis             Cms Oissel
Gonfreville-l'Orcher 20/05/2006 - Interclubs N3 2ème Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015368]
** 3000m F
 1 17'25"5 POULAIN Nathalie              Co Eu Bresles,
 2 17'50"6 FOIRE Patricia                Co Eu Bresles,
 3 18'25"4 POULAIN Audrey                Stade Dieppe
** 5000m M
 1 24'14"0 BOUCQUEY Gerard               Amicale Neufchatel Athle,
 2 27'53"7 POULAIN Emmanuel              Co Eu Bresles
Lons-le-Saunier 20/05/2006 - Interclubs régionaux et épreuves ouvertes [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014902]
** 3000m F
 1 16'21"91 PHILIPPE Sarah               Lons Athletique Club,
 2 18'25"71 BOURGON Julia                Athletic Club Bisontin,
 3 19'28"69 TONNERRE Annick              Dole Ac
** 5000m M
 1 26'58"81 MIGNOTTE Didier              Champagnole Morez Athle,
 2 30'47"80 BESSARD Denis                Lons Athletique Club
Tours 20/05/2006 - 2ème tour interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016006]
** 3000m F
 1 17'04"58 BOIT Charline                As Fondettes,
 2 17'35"12 BLEMUS Fabienne              As Fondettes,
 3 18'14"60 MENOU Julie                  Ac Romorantin
** 5000m M
 1 24'47"30 MENOU Didier                 Ac Romorantin,
 2 27'27"64 AUCLAIR Vincent              Aj Blois-onzain,
 3 27'27"66 CHOLLET Maxence              Aj Blois-onzain
Talence 20/05/2006 - 2° Tour interclubs - Promotion [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015950]
** 3000m F
 1 17'19"7 BELLOC Jessica                Us Bazas,
 2 18'31"9 SANCHEZ Sylvie                Ua Coteaux De Garonne,
 3 19'27"1 HEGUY Corinne                 Ua Coteaux De Garonne
** 5000m M
 1 29'55"8 LASSUS Marc                   Us Bazas,
 2 30'26"0 CELLE Christian               Ua Coteaux De Garonne
Bordeaux 20/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs 2006 N2B Aquitaine [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015961]
** 3000m F
 1 15'45"2 LE GOURRIEREC Lydia           Ca Perigueux Athletisme
 2 17'10"3 TOUAT Lucille                 Bsma Bruges St Medard A,
 3 18'03"1 ALVERNHE Marie-jose           Bsma Bruges St Medard A
** 5000m M
 1 23'52"9 KIEFFER Pascal                As Libourne,
 2 24'30"8 HILLAIRET Yvon                As Libourne,
 3 27'51"8 GUALANDI Gerard               Ca Perigueux Athle
Aix-les-Bains 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015064]
** 3000m F
 1 12'29"12 KORZENIOWSKA SYLWIA (POL)    Us Tourcoing,
 2 14'05"94 CHANFREAU Fabienne           Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 3 14'41"70 ORTIZ Mylene                 As Saint-junien,
 4 15'24"78 CARTIER-RODRIGUEZ Melissa    Amiens Uc,
 5 15'35"86 MONTALETANG Maud             As Saint-junien,
 6 15'47"97 PECQUET Lydie                Amiens Uc,
 7 16'12"26 ROUX Laurence                Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 8 16'32"48 CHESNAIS Marie-laure         Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 9 16'34"67 CAVOIS Marylise              Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
10 16'42"15 ERLICH Sandrine              As Aix-les-bains,
11 16'48"18 LOYER Suzanne                Clermont Athletisme Auvergne,
12 16'56"84 PEGAND Sophie                Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
13 17'54"71 VILLOT Audrey                As Aix-les-bains,
14 18'44"77 GUARDIOLA Eve                Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
15 19'37"75 BAUDSON Claire               Us Tourcoing,
16 21'24"54 BOUTOUTE Marie-claire        Clermont Athletisme Auvergne
** 5000m M
 1 20'46"08 ROZE Eddy                    Amiens Uc,
 2 21'44"82 QUARRE Thierry               Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 3 22'09"34 ROUSSEAU Mickael             As Aix-les-bains,
 4 22'27"17 STARCK Jean-marc             As Saint-junien,
 5 22'36"15 TAILLANDIER Benoit           As Saint-junien,
 6 23'28"34 CHAUVEL Clement              Haute Bretagne Athle,
 7 24'01"35 GARIN Yvonnick               Haute Bretagne Athle,
 8 24'24"36 VANESLANDE Charles           Us Tourcoing,
 9 24'31"88 LEFEBVRE Vianney             Us Tourcoing,
10 24'58"87 GARCIA Loic                  Clermont Athletisme Auvergne,
11 25'24"79 BOCQUET Jerome               Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
12 25'42"44 PEREZ Gerard                 Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron,
13 27'57"55 BOUCHAN Pascal               Amiens Uc,
14 28'11"41 NADLER Marco                 Clermont Athletisme Auvergne,
15 28'25"67 MENDES Henrick               As Aix-les-bains,
16 31'40"05 BENETTON Jean-pierre         Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl
Vénissieux 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015070]
** 3000m F
 1 16'03"60 BELHACHE Marie               As Tourlaville
 2 17'25"79 FINET Floriane               Gap Hautes Alpes Athle,
 3 18'07"56 ROUX Nathalie                Gap Hautes Alpes Athle,
 4 18'12"69 NALLARD Claire               Fc Sochaux-montbeliard,
 5 18'15"63 LEGAGNEUX Charlotte          As Tourlaville,
 6 18'25"43 LUQUAIN Audrey               Ea Chambery,
 7 18'38"35 OURSON Marine                Entente Sud Lyonnais,
 8 19'16"36 DUPAS Maryse                 Athletisme Metz Metropole,
 9 19'51"20 BESSON Marie-gisele          Ua Versailles,
10 21'11"26 HURTAUD Catherine            Ua Versailles,
11 21'26"79 PILLAT Clemence              Ea Chambery,
12 21'55"23 SCHAFF Helene                Athletisme Metz Metropole,
13 22'15"11 KOMPANIECZ Natacha           Fc Sochaux-montbeliard,
14 22'20"10 MAIRE Jessica                Entente Sud Lyonnais
** 5000m M
 1 23'40"52 DOUDOU Daniel                Fc Sochaux-montbeliard,
 2 26'11"24 DUCROT Christian             Entente Sud Lyonnais,
 3 26'38"18 LEIGNIER Sylvain             Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 4 26'49"35 BATOU Ibrahim                Ua Versailles,
 5 27'38"06 NICAULT Jerome               Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 6 27'45"08 PHEULPIN Adrien              Fc Sochaux-montbeliard,
 7 27'49"92 MATWIJIW Renaud              Athletisme Metz Metropole,
 8 27'59"88 HOBLEA Fabien                Ea Chambery
 9 28'13"05 ROCHE Louis                  Ea Chambery,
10 29'13"15 REMY Philippe                Entente Sud Lyonnais,
11 29'23"18 BESSIN Gilles                As Tourlaville,
12 30'13"69 BON Benjamin                 As Tourlaville
Oyonnax 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Interrégionale N2 A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015941]
** 3000m F
 1 16'43"71 DEBERNARD Chantal            Al Voiron,
 2 17'22"19 CALEYRON Muriel              Lyon Ou,
 3 18'11"16 FRISOT Gisele                Fac Andrezieux,
 4 18'11"84 BONVARLET Liliane            Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 5 18'26"61 REPUSSARD Isabelle           Lyon Ou,
 6 19'36"01 VENDE Charlotte              Fac Andrezieux,
 7 19'36"86 SARAT Brigitte               Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 8 19'45"60 LHONNEUX Geraldine           Ca Ambilly,
 9 20'04"14 THEVENOT Marie-christine     Us Oyonnax,
10 20'32"10 LAMBERT Gabrielle            Us Oyonnax,
11 20'57"49 BENGUECHE Djamila            Ca Ambilly,
12 21'01"86 HON Marie-helene             Al Voiron
** 5000m M
 1 25'54"65 JOURDA Denis                 Lyon Ou,
 2 26'00"52 BONVARLET Patrick            Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 3 26'05"45 MAGAUD Lionel                Fac Andrezieux,
 4 26'45"32 MAZUIR Jacques               Us Oyonnax,
 5 27'40"13 PICHON Bernard               Lyon Ou,
 6 28'07"63 GRANGE Jean-marc             Fac Andrezieux,
 7 28'51"63 COQUELET Benoit              Al Voiron,
 8 29'08"57 MERY Rene                    Al Voiron,
 9 30'34"46 RICHARD Georges              Ca Ambilly,
10 31'39"50 SARAT Marc                   Club D'athletisme De Decines,
11 33'12"82 MICHAUD Bertrand             Ca Ambilly
Auch 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale PN 3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011313]
** 3000m F
 1 15'20"1 AVEROUS Violaine              Ent. Us Fronton As L'union
 2 18'05"1 VAGHI Chantal                 Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 3 18'53"5 VALLADARES Marie-jose         Athle Tarn Passion
** 5000m M
 1 25'40"7 PIQUEMAL Lucas                Stade Ruthenois,
 2 26'37"5 CABIROL Vincent               Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 3 27'03"2 BOUVIALA Eric                 Ca Balma,
 4 29'15"0 LE GAL Matthieu               Stade Ruthenois,
 4 29'15"0 POCHARD Alain                 Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 6 30'27"6 DUHAMEL Jean-luc              Ca Balma,
 7 30'29"7 JORDANA Alexis                Blagnac Sc
Toulouse 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Finale N2 Sud Ouest [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016035]
** 3000m F
 1 16'32"65 BORDE Beatrice               Sa Merignac,
 2 17'00"27 LABAT Marylene               Ua Tarbes-stado,
 3 17'56"80 FAVRON Severine              Ussel AC,
 4 18'13"78 MAISON Sylvie                Ussel AC,
 5 18'30"22 CASTEL Chloe                 Adour Pyrenees Athletisme,
 6 18'55"50 BERDAL Alexandra             Adour Pyrenees Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 21'36"45 ROBIDOU Steven               Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc,
 2 22'56"94 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck     Ussel AC,
 3 25'47"85 BROCHOT Patrice              Ua Tarbes-stado,
 4 27'08"78 CAETANO Marc-jose            Ua Gujan-mestras,
 5 27'53"11 BERTOS Mathieu               Ua Tarbes-stado,
 6 27'56"49 OLIVEIRA Tiago               Sa Merignac
Avignon 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour Interclubs N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014810]
** 3000m F
 1 17'12"35 CREUX Celine Asu Perpignan,
 2 19'24"51 MARTINEZ Josiane             Cas Avignon
** 5000m M
 1 26'19"09 GIULIANO Giancarlo (ITA)     As Monaco,
 2 26'51"01 ABBO Ino (ITA)               As Monaco,
 3 27'10"89 BERGES Guillaume             Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue,
 4 27'40"38 SCHONE Patrick               Athletic Club Salonais,
 5 29'10"57 DAGOUMEL Jean-luc            Us Le Pontet A,
 6 29'40"85 YEMMOUNI Zakaria             Cas Avignon
Avignon 21/05/2006 - 2 ème Tour d'interclubs Honneur [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015982]
** 3000m F
 1 17'15"54 LUZI Marie Chantal           Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl,
 2 20'04"11 LENEL Julie                  Toulon Ec
** 5000m M
 1 24'06"71 FERRACHAT Laurent            Ac Cannes,
 2 27'08"09 KHEMISSI Faress              Toulon Ec,
 3 29'18"28 MANNEVEAU Laurent            Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille,
 4 30'01"45 POYET Luc So Arles
Saintes 21/05/2006 - Interclubs 2° Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014366]
** 3000m F
 1 14'58"57 QUENEHERVE Anne Catherine    Sc Angouleme Athle,
 2 18'36"02 GIROIR Anne-lise             E.a.p. Chatelleraudais,
 3 18'59"21 BEDON Charline               Sevre Bocage Ac,
 4 19'29"72 MONT Emilie                  Athletisme Olympic Pontois
** 5000m M
 1 26'59"23 GUION Jean-charles           Sevre Bocage Ac,
 2 28'21"48 DUGUET Jacques               E.a.p. Chatelleraudais,
 3 28'42"54 PLAUD Robert                 E.a.p. Chatelleraudais,
 4 28'45"94 PACHECO ANTONIO (POR)        Est Charente Athle
La Roche-sur-Yon 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015069]
** 3000m F
 1 15'48"22 PICARD Marie-francoise       Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 2 16'39"81 FRANCHIN Celia               Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle,
 3 17'21"20 GALMICHE Sandra              As Remiremont Hv,
 4 17'37"80 BENAVENQ Agnes               Montpellier Uc,
 5 17'49"91 HARISPURU Solenn             Annecy Haute Savoie A,
 6 18'12"22 PONCET Sabine                Ea Bourg-en-bresse
** 5000m M
 1 20'48"09 THOMAS Mickael               Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 2 22'22"47 VADANT Aurelien              Montpellier Uc,
 3 23'08"45 VAN HILLE Dominique          Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po,
 4 24'43"13 AMARTI Badredine             Annecy Haute Savoie A,
 5 24'52"39 LEBRETON Jerome              Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 6 26'13"89 JEUDY Nicolas                As Remiremont Hv,
 7 26'26"70 JUCHEREAU Jannick            Ac Roche-sur-yon,
 8 26'40"18 BERETTA Pierre               As Remiremont Hv,
 9 27'27"96 DEGEORGES Mathias            Annecy Haute Savoie A,
10 27'36"02 MERLET Anthony               Ac Roche-sur-yon...
16 34'37"83 ZAUGG Samy                   Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle
Nantes 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015068]
** 3000m F
 1 14'50"40 MESMOUDI Anne-marie          Stade Francais,
 2 16'23"69 VAQUE Christele              Asptt Rouen,
 3 17'04"47 BOURGEOIS Suzanne            Ena Angers,
 4 17'21"25 VOISIN Lenaig                Us Creteil,
 5 17'42"30 TRESCARTE Caroline           Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 6 17'46"59 BOUVIER RAMBAUD Odile        Cs Bourgoin-jallieu
** 5000m M
 1 21'26"61 BOULAY Emmanuel              Asptt Rouen,
 2 22'32"18 LATOUCHE Jonathan            Stade Nantais Ac,
 3 22'41"31 SECHE Nicolas                Ena Angers,
 4 23'48"36 PERRIN Patrick               Doubs Sud Athletisme,
 5 24'40"60 PESQUET Francois             Asptt Rouen,
 6 25'01"89 ROGNON Bernard               Doubs Sud Athletisme,
 7 25'30"84 AFONSO FERREIRO Jose         Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 8 25'54"54 PERROCHON Philippe           Us Creteil,
 9 26'20"16 CHABOUD Gerard               Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
10 27'12"58 MOLINIER Philippe            Ecla Albi,
11 27'39"11 FARAGO Bela                  Ecla Albi
Angers 21/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS REGIONALE 1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014533]
** 3000m F
 1 18'06"69 CAOUDAL Claire               Herbauges Athletic Club,
 2 18'46"50 LECOT Helena                 Ag Cosse-le-vivien
** 5000m M
 1 25'35"9 GAUDIN Dominique              Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72,
 2 25'40"7 LE MAGUERESSE Loic            Herbauges Athletic Club,
 3 26'54"5 CACHAN Eric                   Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72,
 4 26'57"0 VILETTE Gerard                Carquefou Ac,
 5 27'20"7 ROUE Stephane                 Entente Nord Loire,
 6 27'53"3 BRUNET Daniel                 Us Laval
Coulaines 21/05/2006 - FINALE INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015972]
** 3000m F
 1 15'21"98 CHARTIER SYLVIE              Athle 72 Le Mans,
 2 15'48"12 LETELLIER Clotilde           Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 3 16'31"32 NIVEAU Cecilia               Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 4 17'13"43 CARRARA Leslie               Racing Club Nantais,
 5 17'23"62 PIEUX Veronique              Stade Laval,
 6 18'54"67 MINGUY Celine                Ca Du Pays Saumurois
** 5000m M
 1 21'17"63 DELAUNAY Sebastien           Ca Du Pays Saumurois,
 2 22'06"55 RAMON Fabrice                Js Angouleme Athletisme,
 3 24'44"28 BRUNEAU Christian            Stade Laval,
 4 25'01"48 CHARTIER Thierry             Athle 72 Le Mans,
 5 26'17"81 BLIN Thierry                 Stade Laval,
 6 27'16"66 LEVEQUE Stephane Js Angouleme Athle
Chauny 21/05/2006 - 2° Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015497]
** 3000m F
 1 18'13"03 COPPEAUX Severine            Ac Chateau Thierry,
 2 19'48"45 MARECHAL Corradina           Ac Chateau Thierry
** 5000m M
 1 24'28"24 LETOURNEAU Florian           Ac Chateau Thierry,
 2 25'54"36 MOREL Philippe               Ac Chateau Thierry,
 3 26'46"49 TERTRAIS Etienne             Gs Senlis,
 4 27'00"24 MARSCHALL Patrick            Fc Laon
St-Quentin 21/05/2006 - 2° Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015496]
** 3000m F
 1 15'23"98 MARSILLE Sonia               Athle 52,
 1 16'08"38 DUCHOSSOIS Carine            Mouy Atac,
 2 17'03"83 LOUBRY Michele               Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
 3 17'24"07 ARAB Ludivine                Us Maubeuge Athletisme,
 4 17'49"07 ROUSSILLON Marie-alice       Stade Saint Quentinois,
 5 17'49"22 SZEWCZYK Sophie              Troyes Omnisports
** 5000m M
 1 25'40"35 ROMERA Ramon                 Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club,
 2 26'02"92 CHIRAT Didier                Esc Tergnier,
 3 26'43"70 DARGENT Pascal               Esc Tergnier,
 1 27'42"63 ROBIN David                  Crac Soissons,
 2 28'17"93 BOCQUET Alain                Sud Oise Athletisme
Lomme 21/05/2006 - FINALES interclubs National 2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015920]
** 3000m F
 1 15'26"36 EL OUAKKALI HASSEINE Loubna  Us Athletiques De Lievin,
 2 15'27"21 PERROTIN Gwendoline          Vga Compiegne,
 3 16'01"16 MIZERA NICOLETTA (ITA)       Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 4 16'48"77 SCHMITT Helene               Douai-sin A,
 5 17'42"44 LEFEBVRE Melanie             Ac Villeneuve D'ascq
** 5000m M
 1 22'22"86 COSSET Raphael               Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 2 22'26"99 CHENU Remy                   Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 3 23'31"35 DELECOLLE Sebastien          Us Athletiques De Lievin,
 4 23'55"23 SIX Gaspard                  Entente Maritime Athletique,
 5 24'19"48 MOLMY Damien                 Us Athletiques De Lievin,
 6 27'26"07 PARIZOT Eric                 Vga Compiegne
Auby 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Promotion Nationale + R1 R2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015976]
** 5000m M
 1 20'36"10 LECLERCQ Gregory             Gohelle Athletisme,
 2 26'39"78 DUPONT Eric                  Etoile Oignies,
 3 26'58"98 LAURENT Christian            Ac Cambrai,
 4 27'11"75 HARMANT Gaetan               As Anzinoise Athletisme,
 5 27'13"74 QUINET Jean-claude           Auby Athletic Club,
 6 28'11"82 METIER Jean-rene             Ac Cambrai
Haubourdin 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Régionales 2/3/4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015975]
** 5000m M
 1 27'06"8 SAINT MAXENT Cedric           C Billy Montigny,
 2 27'59"9 DHALLUIN Bruno                Athle Halluin-val-de-lys,
 3 29'32"1 BURZICKI Georges              Club Sportif Athletisme Avion,
 4 29'54"9 MARCHAND Philippe             C Billy Montigny FINALE
Lomme 21/05/2006 - FINALES Interclubs Promotion Nationale + R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015970]
** 3000m F
 1 16'42"3 BOUGAUT Amelie                Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 2 17'39"5 LEPERS Agathe                 Ac Wambrechies,
 3 17'57"1 VANDERBERGUE Valentine        Om Lomme,
 4 18'29"0 ANDRIEU Anne-laure            Asptt Lille Metropole,
 5 18'59"3 PAMART Odile                  As Marck,
 6 18'59"4 DESMOUDT Mylene               Stade Longuenessois
** 5000m M
 1 23'49"4 BRACQ Frederic                Stade Longuenessois,
 2 24'58"8 PLATEAU Albert                Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 3 25'20"4 DESPLANQUE Jean Claude        Asptt Lille Metropole,
 4 26'16"7 DE SOUZA Rene                 Asptt Lille Metropole,
 5 26'59"6 DAEDEN Laurent                Us Tourcoing,
 6 27'17"8 HASSEVELDE Sebastien          Clll Armentieres
Brive-la-Gaillarde 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour Interclubs - Régional [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014642]
** 3000m F
 1 19'19"19 COURTY Elise                 Asptt Limoges
** 5000m M
 1 28'45"00 CHANCY Robert                Ca Brive,
 2 29'14"40 LIARDOU Patrick              Capo Limoges
Franconville 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015063]
** 3000m F
 1 13'30"51 DENIZE Tatiana               Stade Sottevillais,
 2 14'01"53 GARNIER Patricia             Ca Montreuil,
 3 14'24"12 BRUN Dorothee                Ca Montreuil,
 4 14'33"45 CHAPILLON Roseline           Racing Cf,
 5 14'51"74 PATUREL Marie-helene         Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
 6 14'53"94 MAZUIR Nadine                Entente Athletique Grenoble
** 5000m M
 1 21'01"18 BOULANGER David              Stade Sottevillais,
 2 21'53"91 SELSELDEB Djamel             Entente Athletique Grenoble,
 3 22'28"59 LE COZ Xavier                Dijon Uc,
 4 22'42"04 COUTURIER Christian          Racing Cf,
 5 22'54"55 OLIVARES Mathieu             Ca Montreuil,
 6 23'10"28 VASSEUR Jean-francois        Ca Montreuil,
 7 23'28"46 DUSAUTOIR Jose               Asptt Lille Metropole,
 8 23'31"88 TERRAZ Denis                 Racing Cf,
 9 23'57"89 HEITZ Laurent                Martigues Sports Athle,
10 24'05"72 DELACOURT Sebastien          Stade Sottevillais,
11 24'11"89 MACAUDA Joseph               Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
12 24'13"09 DURAND Julien                �Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A,
13 24'16"10 LEAUTE Benjamin              Asptt Lille Metropole,
14 25'15"48 BRISEBARD Guy                Dijon Uc,
15 25'23"42 PATIN John                   Martigues Sports Athle,
16 25'29"18 YERBE Bruno                  �Franconville Ermont Eaubonne
Taverny 21/05/2006 - POULE INTERREGIONALE CLASSEMENT [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015940]
** 3000m F
 1 16'22"4 LACOUR Valerie                Athle 78,
 2 16'35"3 SULZER Caroline               Athle 78,
 3 16'55"1 ABRAHAM Marie-lise            Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur,
 4 17'25"8 CID ILHEM (Alg)               C.c. Taverny Athletisme,
 5 17'46"3 DIALLO Roumba                 �Athletisme Travailliste Ac,
 6 17'53"7 GUYOT Elsa                    �Athletisme Travailliste Ac
** 5000m M
 1 23'54"6 BADREDDINE Semi               Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur,
 2 26'10"1 LEROUX Nino                   As Bondy,
 3 26'36"4 DUGUET Yves                   As Bondy,
 4 31'11"4 LE BOT Vincent                Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur
Les Ulis 21/05/2006 - POULES DE CLASSEMENT REGIONALES [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015944]
** 3000m F
 1 19'00"89 SIMON Chloe                  St Michel Sports,
 1 16'24"08 COCHEREAU Veronique          Stadium Montigny Athletic Club,
 2 17'21"85 MACHEMEHL Carine             Elan 91,
 3 19'24"84 DESGRANGES Tiffany           Athle Sud 77,
 1 14'57"85 LANDRU Adeline               Senart Combs Brie Athle,
 2 19'28"86 CERVEIRA Sonia               Union Athletique De Montereau
** 5000m M
 1 26'56"85 AUGER Alexis                 Ga Noisy Le Grand,
 2 27'38"36 CADET Philippe               Racing Cf,
 3 28'57"24 MARECHAL Bruno               Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 1 28'03"42 CALVEZ Andre                 Elan 91 (ver.-pal.-mas.),
 1 27'03"95 BRUNEAUX Jean-claude         Coulommiers Brie Athle
Lagny-sur-Marne 21/05/2006 - NATIONALE 2 F B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015942]
** 3000m F
 1 16'29"38 LAVILLE Francoise            Marne Et Gondoire Athle,
 2 16'37"47 BONNET Jacqueline            Cm Aubervilliers,
 3 16'44"19 LEMONNIER Dominique          Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme,
 4 17'46"30 LANOUE Severine              Asfi Villejuif,
 5 18'01"87 LECANU Catherine             Us Metro Transport,
 6 18'41"29 OUBENSAID Fatima             Cm Aubervilliers
Val-de-Reuil 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2 2ème Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016047]
** 3000m F
 1 15'28"27 RETOUT Anne-gaelle           Caen Athletic Club,
 2 16'05"28 BOUFFLERT Kora               Asc Le Havre,
 3 17'33"40 BOISSELIER Jennifer          Havre Ac,
 4 17'57"77 RETY Danielle                Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil,
 5 17'58"07 BLOUET Elodie                Stade Saint-lo
** 5000m M
 1 25'30"22 DENIZE Bruno                 Stade Sottevillais,
 2 25'46"31 PESSIN Alban                 Stade Saint-lo,
 3 26'35"93 PRECOURT Romain              Stade Saint-lo,
 4 26'36"95 MARIE Dominique              Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil,
 5 26'54"89 LEROUTIER Denis              Asc Le Havre,
 6 27'22"66 LEGEMBLE Aurelien            Stade Sottevillais,
 7 27'59"19 TASSIGNY Virgile             Havre Ac
Chartres 21/05/2006 - 2 ème Tour des Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015926]
** 5000m M
 1 30'36"28 LEFEBVRE Roger               Velo Sports Chartres
Pithiviers 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour Interclubs - Finale Régionale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011105]
** 3000m F
 1 16'05"74 BLOT Charlene                Entente Vendome Marolles Athle,
 2 17'50"74 BERNIER Jeanine              J3 Sports Amilly,
 3 18'18"50 AMODEO Merry                 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A,
 4 18'23"02 AUVILLAIN Laurence           Ea Joue-saint-pierre,
 5 19'08"66 ALLOUIN Maryse               Entente Vendome Marolles Athle,
 6 19'10"62 BEAULIER Marie-france        J3 Sports Amilly
** 5000m M
 1 26'53"44 ROUQUETTE Didier             Ea Joue-saint-pierre,
 2 27'43"95 FOUGERON Bruno               Us Berry,
 3 28'16"81 ROBIN Antoine                Ea Joue-saint-pierre,
 1 27'31"00 CHAUSSON Dominique           Omnisports Pithiviers,
 2 28'25"73 BEAUVALLET Christian         Omnisports Pithiviers
Vineuil 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2B H et F [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015912]
** 3000m F
 1 17'39"82 VIBOUD Gwladys               Vineuil Sports,
 2 18'57"19 LEPROUST PATRICIA            Allonnes Arnage Athletisme,
 3 19'09"84 GEOFFROY Jeanna              Vineuil Sports,
 4 19'16"01 BERNARD Jocelyne             Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle
** 5000m M
 1 25'51"06 JAUNY Benoit                 Upac Chateau-gontier,
 2 25'52"41 LE MEUR Serge                Allonnes Arnage Athletisme,
 3 26'10"22 PRUD'HOMME Pascal            Csjb Angers,
 4 26'32"16 BROUTE Farid                 Allonnes Arnage Athletisme,
 5 27'37"11 MEZIERE Julien               Upac Chateau-gontier,
 6 28'47"59 ALAMICHEL Adrien             Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle,
 7 29'36"63 GIRARD Thierry               Asc Saint-barthelemy,
 8 29'58"45 CLAVIER Patrice              Csjb Angers
Saran 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015065]
** 5000m
 1 14'05"92 JONCHERAY Pierre             Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 2 15'03"09 DIDIER Leo                   Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 3 15'08"12 BOULEKHELAS Mouloud          Coquelicot,
 4 15'11"39 BOUTTEFROY Aymeric           Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 5 15'11"89 ISSENGAR HASSAN (Mar)        As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
 6 15'14"30 MANZANARES Fabien            Montpellier Athletisme,
 7 15'23"33 FOURNEL Laurent              Coquelicot 42,
 8 15'25"03 LEMOINE Erwan                Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
 9 15'29"42 LAGET David                  Montpellier Athletisme,
10 15'34"01 GRONDIN Jean-bernard         Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
11 15'34"02 PEREIRA DE BARROS JOSE (Por) �As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
12 15'51"75 DA SILVA Jose Carlos         Cesame Val D'oise 95,
13 15'53"21 LE GAL Henri                 Stade Rennais Athletisme,
14 15'56"79 WENGER Stephane              Alsace Nord Athletisme,
15 16'10"31 REBOULLEAU Patrick           Cesame Val D'oise,
16 16'40"53 BETHUEL Francois-xavier      Stade Rennais Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 22'07"84 RAICHON Sebastien            Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 2 22'07"85 SCHMITT Benjamin             Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 3 22'21"92 LACOMBE Aymeric              As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
 4 23'21"41 CLAUSS Daniel                Alsace Nord Athletisme,
 5 25'42"63 MARZINOTTO Lionel            Cesame Val D'oise,
 6 25'54"48 MANSOURI Abderrahim          Stade Rennais Athletisme,
 7 27'04"58 ROUX Francois                As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
 8 27'40"01 BOURIC Alexandre             Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
 9 28'20"83 HELAUDAIS Bernard            Stade Rennais Athletisme...
Blois 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015067]
** 3000m F
 1 15'14"42 LACEY NICOLE (Gbr)           Pays De Colmar Athletisme,
 2 15'14"44 LACEY YVONNE (Gbr)           Pays De Colmar Athletisme,
 3 15'36"60 BRIDELANCE Mathilde          Rc Arras,
 4 16'00"47 GROUSELLE Caroline           A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg,
 5 16'36"32 BONNEFOUX Catherine          Entente Nord Athletisme,
 6 16'38"86 LUCIDARME Emeline            Rc Arras,
 7 17'06"51 LAVANANT Nathalie            Aj Blois-onzain,
 8 17'34"09 BOULONNE Valerie             Essonne Athletic,
 9 17'43"13 GROUSELLE Camille            A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
10 17'58"97 VILA Claire                  Entente Nord Athletisme,
11 18'00"54 VENEREUX Karine              Athletic Trois Tours,
12 18'19"75 FREY Gaelle                  Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry,
13 18'49"27 VASSAL Manon                 Aj Blois-onzain...
** 5000m M
 1 20'18"13 DAVAUX Herve                 Athletic Trois Tours,
 2 21'52"35 BECLIN Benoit                Rc Arras,
 3 23'24"67 BLANC Louis-guillaume        Aj Blois-onzain,
 4 23'53"96 GROSBOIS Jonathan            Aj Blois-onzain,
 5 24'19"10 SCHERF Olivier               A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 6 24'19"13 GROUSELLE Pierre             A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 7 24'48"91 WACQUEZ Bruno                Rc Arras,
 8 26'03"55 DEPEZAY Charles-henri        Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry,
 9 26'29"14 DUVAL Gilbert                Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry,
10 27'05"64 BOULONNE Frederic            Essonne Athletic,
11 27'05"69 VIT Philippe                 Entente Nord Athletisme,
12 27'33"99 RACHIDI Rida                 Essonne Athletic...
Bourges 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=012540]
** 3000m F
 1 18'17"76 LIGNIE Charlotte             Ca Foecy,
 2 19'10"66 BRAGUY Patricia              Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon,
 3 19'11"32 BRUNELLI Christiane          Lb Chateauroux,
 4 19'40"51 DELETANG Nadine              Lb Chateauroux
** 5000m M
 1 26'30"88 JACQUIN Gilles               Indre Ac,
 2 26'33"21 POITRENAUX Jean-marie        Ca Vierzon,
 3 26'55"59 LEMEUX Thierry               Ca Vierzon,
 4 27'04"51 CERVEAU Bruno                Em Saint-germain-du-puy,
 5 28'04"35 PATTIER Christian            Lb Chateauroux
Rennes 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Poule Nationale 2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011670]
** 3000m F
 1 15'33"89 DALIBOT Francoise            Ua Des Cotes D'armor,
 2 16'26"00 LE GUENNEC Marie             Quimper Athletisme,
 3 16'50"68 FLAMBART Vanessa             Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 4 16'51"00 LE NAY Auberi                Ua Des Cotes D'armor,
 5 16'54"70 PHALEMPIN Marion             Eas Mont St Aignan Al M,
 6 18'10"22 STEPHAN Solenn               Quimper Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 22'12"88 LEMERCIER Alain              Evreux Ac,
 2 25'31"06 GODEFROY Sebastien           Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 3 25'37"76 BONTEMPS Christophe          Evreux Ac,
 4 26'21"11 BELBEOCH Pierrick            Stade Brestois,
 5 26'31"91 DUGUE Philippe               Cjf Saint-malo,
 6 26'54"97 DUQUESNE Benoit              Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 7 27'16"60 PIHAN Thierry                Spn Vernon,
 8 27'29"94 HERVE Denis                  Quimper Athletisme
Cesson-Sévigné 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Poule R2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011669]
** 3000m F
 1 20'18"60 LE BESCONT Celine            Tregor Goelo Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 24'31"90 LE CLOAREC Gilles            Cima Pays D'auray,
 2 24'48"40 LE GALLE Laurent             Us Bannalec
Quimper 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Poule R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011668]
** 3000m F
 1 18'39"0 MAREC Nicole                  Courir Au Pays De Landerneau,
 2 19'07"0 KERBAOL Yvonne                Courir Au Pays De Landerneau,
** 5000m M
 1 26'41"0 SCOUR Michel                  Iroise Athletisme,
 2 28'04"0 GOURMEL Thomas                Courir Au Pays De Landerneau,
 3 28'54"0 MARTEAU Denis                 Iroise Athletisme
Lamballe 21/05/2006 - 2ème Tour des Interclubs Finale N3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=011667]
** 3000m F
 1 18'24"50 QUELO Lydia                  Ljv Auray,
 2 18'35"90 HERRY Maud                   Athle Pays De Fougeres
** 5000m M
 1 21'17"00 PREVEL Jean-michel           Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 2 23'17"40 ROBIDOU Philippe             Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 3 23'51"80 COQUILLON Didier             Lannion Athletisme,
 4 25'22"00 CASASNOVAS Jerome            Athle Pays De L'orient,
 5 25'36"60 JAN Dominique                Athle Pays De L'orient,
 6 26'29"20 QUELO Thierry                Ljv Auray,
 7 28'30"70 LOFFICIAL David              Ljv Auray
Nevers 21/05/2006 - Interclubs Régionaux R1-R2-R3 2° tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=014172]
** 3000m F
 1 21'07"06 GARNIER Beatrice             Ac Chenove,
 2 21'13"25 GUYOT Sophie                 Ac Chenove
** 5000m M
 1 25'46"32 MARCEL Thierry               Esperance St-leger-vignes
Dijon 21/05/2006 - Interclubs N2A - 2° Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015946]
** 3000m F
 1 14'57"7 SAOU Virginie                 Athle 21,
 2 15'44"6 JOFFROY Raphaelle             R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 16'06"5 MANGEOLLE Vanessa             R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 4 16'57"2 GERVAUD Nelly-andree          E A B Montceau,
 5 17'09"0 LORENC Delphine               �Entente De Haute Alsace,
 6 17'25"8 FIACK Catherine               E Sportive Thionville-yutz,
 7 17'52"8 MOUCHE Nora                   Ea Macon,
 8 18'15"8 GOMES-CARNAUD Isabelle        E A B Montceau,
 9 20'13"8 CLEMENT Audrey                Athle 21,
10 20'18"2 HAMROUN Christine             Asptt Strasbourg,
11 20'27"4 TIEFENTHAL Evelyne            E Sportive Thionville-yutz,
12 20'28"4 SCHROETER Annick              �Entente De Haute Alsace,
13 20'47"6 DUMONT Isabelle               Dijon Uc
** 5000m M
 1 20'51"24 DELREE Franck                Athle 21,
 2 22'14"16 RIVA Eddy                    R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 24'32"35 BERTHAUD Guillaume           Athle 21,
 4 25'15"33 MATHIEU Emmanuel             R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 5 26'17"20 BRICOUT Gerard               Dijon Uc,
 6 27'58"53 LEFEVRE Laurent              E Sportive Thionville-yutz,
 7 28'03"94 SCHWEITZER Nicolas           E Sportive Thionville-yutz,
 8 28'35"18 RIVIERA Eugenio              Entente De Haute Alsac,
 9 28'40"38 FEYEUX Bertrand              Ea Macon,
10 29'28"79 BERILLE Philippe             Ea Macon
Caen 21/05/2006 - 2ème tour INTERCLUBS LBNA [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015227]
** 3000m F
 1 17'37"70 MICHELINI Rejane             Stade Athletique Bayeusain,
 2 17'42"03 LEPRUNENNEC Severine         Sc Herouville Athletisme,
 3 18'28"00 DUQUESNE Claude              Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 4 18'32"18 HAMEL Helene                 Ba Coutances,
 5 18'39"40 JARDIN Mireille              Granville Ac,
 6 19'03"64 LEBRETON Sophie              Granville Ac
** 5000m M
 1 28'22"68 DESHAIRES Jean-pierre        La Valognaise Athle,
 1 23'29"08 BUNEL Xavier                 Granville Ac,
 2 25'49"89 MASSELIN Jean-paul           Granville Ac,
 3 27'21"20 GODEFROY Frank               Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 4 28'12"45 PATARD Damien                Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle,
 5 28'23"48 LEMONNIER Jean Pierre        Sc Herouville Athletisme
Moulins 21/05/2006 - Finales Régionales Interclubs Honneur - Promotion 2006 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016010]
** 3000m F
 1 18'24"47 DUBOIS Florence              Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes
** 5000m M
 1 27'04"13 MAZET Patrick                Asptt Clermont-chamalieres Ath,
 2 28'28"01 MUROL Jean-francois          Clermont Athletisme Auvergne,
 3 29'35"82 CLAIRE Sebastien             Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes
Bordeaux 21/05/2006 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015066]
** 3000m F
 1 15'09"50 BLANCHET Caroline            Neuilly-plaisance Sports,
 2 15'24"40 LHERITIER Amelie             Efs Reims A,
 3 16'19"77 BRASTEL Gwladys              Efs Reims A,
 4 16'30"27 HOUSSAYE Claudine            Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 5 16'57"35 PIOCELLE Isabelle            Asptt Bordeaux,
 6 17'11"72 HENIN Marie-jose             Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 7 17'50"16 ESPITALIER Monique           Stade Bordelais,
 8 17'54"73 JOB Melanie                  Asptt Nancy
** 5000m M
 1 19'33"11 DINIZ Yohan                  Efs Reims A,
 2 20'43"03 BICHE Sebastien              Avia Club Issy-les-moulx,
 3 20'45"89 HOUSSAYE Cedric              Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 4 23'33"28 REGY David                   Neuilly-plaisance Sports,
 5 23'40"29 SWAIEH MEFTAH (TUN)          U.s.o Mondeville,
 6 23'52"00 MONDORY Sebastien            Avia Club Issy-les-moulx,
 7 24'27"89 SAINT MARTIN Jean-pierre     Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 8 27'00"80 SEGUIN Christian             Asptt Bordeaux,
 9 27'10"43 RENAUDIE Pierre              Stade Bordelais,
10 27'20"40 FODER Bruce                  Efs Reims A
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 21/05/2006 - Finale Interclubs Excellence 2006 Aquitaine [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=015960]
** 3000m F
 1 19'05"26 LOPEZ Nathalie               Stade Mont De Marsan
** 5000m M
 1 24'53"71 LAMAS Jean                   Cu Pau

Cre : 31 mai 2006

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56