D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2006 de la marche athletique internationale

Sommaire
AUS RECORD : 2 dec 2006 Championnats d'Australie 50km Nathan Deakes 3h35mn47s
SUI Yverdon 29/10/2006 - Championnats Suisse des 50 km Cedric Houssaye, Bruno Grandjean
ROM Sibiu 11 septembrie 2006 Campionatul Na?ional 50 km Mar?, Ciprian Deac
SUI CHIASSO 11. septembra 2006 (SITA)
HKG Hong Kong 10 sept 2006 Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground Meeting de marche athlétique
ITA 8-9 juil. Italian National Championships Stadio Primo Nebiolo : Rossella GIORDANO, Ivano BRUGNETTI
ESP Barcelone 10 juin María Vasco y J.A.González 21'25" (Campionat de Catalunya de 5000 metros marcha)
RUS Championnats de Russie Saransk 3-4.06.06 Valeri Borchin, Vladimir Kanaikin, Olga Kaniskina
KEN 27 mai 2006 - meeting athletisme de Nakuru : ca marche au Kenya, Julius Sawe
BLR Bielorussie 15 avr 2006 Turava 1h26'11" "I shall go for the World record" in La Coruña

AUS RECORD : 2 dec 2006 Championnats d'Australie 50km Nathan Deakes 3h35mn47s [http://www.iaaf.org/news/2006/Kind=2/newsId=36938.html]
Eastern Beach, Geelong, Victoria sam 2 Dec 2006
** 50km M
 1 3:35:47 Nathan Deakes   VIC- World Record,
 2 3:53:19 Duane Cousins   VIC,
 3 3:55:08 Jared Tallent   VIC,
 4 4:22:51 Darren Bown     SA ,
 5 4:27:40 Andrew Jamieson VIC-Australian 60yrs record
SUI Yverdon 29/10/2006 - Championnats Suisse des 50 km Cedric Houssaye, Bruno Grandjean [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=018348]
** 20 Km F
 1 2h15'55 PONCET Sabine            Us Oyonnax
** 50 Km
 1 4h01'43 Cédric HOUSSAYE          FRA,
 2 4h19'08 Zoltan CZUKOR            HUN,
 3 4h26'57 Bruno GRANDJEAN          CM Monthey Champion de Suisse,
 4 4h35'31 Lazlo NOVAK              HUN,
 5 4h39'35 Urbain GIROD             CM Monthey,
 6 4h45'00 Zdenek SIMON             TCH,
 7 4h48'18 Jean-Franck VANOOSTHUYSE FRA,
 8 4h55'41 Yann BANDERET            CM Yverdon,
 9 5h03'23 Pascal BIEBUYCK          BEL,
10 5h14'58 Itsvan CSABA             HUN, 
11 5h16'59 John CONSTANDINOU        Chypre Record National, 
12 5h38'03 Lucien CALVEYRAC         FRA, 
13 5h38'18 Josef BARBUZINSKI        FRA, 
14 5h39'18 Daniel BROT              CM Yverdon, 
15 5h43'16 Jaroslav PTAK            TCH, 
16         Claude GREBER            CME La Poste, 
46km:
17 5h55'54 Alain DENIEL             FRA
ROM Sibiu 11 septembrie 2006 Campionatul Na?ional 50 km Mar?, Ciprian Deac [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/rezint/20060911-cn-50kmmars-sibiu/]
** 50km M
 1 4:18.06 Deac Ciprian           C.S.A. Steaua Buc    ,
 2 4:23.27 Cocioran Marius Iulian CSM-CS Murariu       ,
 3 4:35.33 Andrei Daniel          C.S.A. Steaua Buc.   ,
 4 4:40.07 Ciobotaru Alin         Scoala nr.3 Adjud    ,
 5 4:53.50 Neacsu Gheorghe Dragos CSM-UNIV.Craiova     ,
 6 5:19.17 Ianosi Aurel Florin    CSM-UNIV.Craiova     ,
 7 5:20.25 Balog Atila Zoltan     CSM-CS Murariu       ,
 8 5:28.14 Moise Ilie Florin      CSM-CS Murariu Resita,
 9 5:33.57 Curelaru Marius        CSM-UNIV.Craiova     
SUI CHIASSO 11. septembra 2006 (SITA) [http://www.chodci.sk/novinky/index.php?action=opennew&id=1157987244]
** 20 km:
 1 1:25:16 Milo? Bátovský  (SR)       ,
 2 1:26:36 Pasqual Aragan  (Tal.)     ...
** 30 km:
 1 2:12:46 Matej Tóth                 ,
 2 2:14:13 Peter Kor?ok                - vyrovnaný osobný rekord,
 3 2:23:42 Kazimír Verkin  (v?etci SR).
** 10 km:
 1   45:38 Zuzana Malíková (SR)        ,
 2   46:51 Marie Pollipvá              ,
 3   47:27 Laura Polliová  (obe ?vaj?.)...
HKG Hong Kong 10 sept 2006 Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground Meeting de marche athlétique [http://www.hkaaa.com/hkaaa/event/event/Year%202006/RWR2/RWR2_result.pdf]
** Men' Junior-3000m
 1 16:51.61 LAI TSZ KIT        SHTB,
 2 18:58.10 TSOI PUI KEI       SHTB...
** Men's Senior-5000m
 1 24:47.58 CHEUNG WAI TAK KEN SHTB,
 2 25:30.58 TSE CHUN HUNG      TCAA,
 3 28:51.09 YEUNG CHAM HOI     SHTB,
 4 30:32.51 PETER GREGOIRE     MS  ,
 5 30:38.57 CHAN SAN CHUNG     SHTB...
** Men's Master-5000m
 1 28:12.91 BILL PURVES        14 43 SHTB,
 2 29:30.30 YU WAI KEE         28 62 SHTB,
 3 30:47.52 CHAN KA YIU        15 61 SHTB,
 4 30:47.69 CHAN WAI ON        17 55 SHTB,
 5 30:52.87 JASON BILLINGS MM  23 65 SHTB,
 6 32:16.01 IU CHEUNG KIT      22 60 SHTB,
 7 32:20.52 LAM MAN BIU        25 58 SHTB...
** Women's Junior-3000m
 1 17:59.48 KEUNG OI YAN       SHTB,
 2 19:49.50 LEE SHAN           SHTB...
** Women's Senior-5000m
 1 30:45.89 KWOK CHIK HA       SHTB,
 2 31:38.65 NG SAU MAN         TCAA,
 3 34:49.85 CHAN YEE HUNG      SHTB,
 4 35:08.85 KWOK CHOI HAR      SHTB Women's Master-
** 5000m
 1 31:46.77 LAI YUET MEI       SHTB,
 2 32:02.72 CHU KWAN MEI JUDY  SHTB,
 3 32:20.86 WONG YAT WAN       SHTB,
 4 33:28.16 WONG YUET WAN      SHTB,
 5 33:33.97 TAI SAU KING IRENE SHTB,
 6 34:46.14 LEE YIN LAU ROSINA SHTB,
 7 35:21.19 CHEUNG LAU FONG    SHTB,
 8 35:23.10 LO NGAI LAI        SHTB
ITA 8-9 juil. Italian National Championships Stadio Primo Nebiolo : Rossella GIORDANO, Ivano BRUGNETTI [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/16556]
** 5000m W July 08, 2006
 1 21:28.74 GIORDANO Rossella       1972 SF RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE             ,
 2 23:18.41 BOTTERO Giuseppina      1981 SF CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI                 ,
 3 23:21.96 PERILLI Emanuela        1973 SF RI224 G.S. FORESTALE                  ,
 4 23:27.85 GABELLONE Tatyana       1984 PF NA062 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL  ,
 5 23:40.19 GAROFALO Valentina      1984 PF RM052 C.S. ESERCITO                   ,
 6 23:47.27 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 PF RM052 C.S. ESERCITO                   ,
 7 23:49.21 BETTA Tatiana           1969 MF35 CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT,
 8 23:51.22 BALLONI Francesca       1981 SF RM052 C.S. ESERCITO                   ... 
** 10000m M July 07, 2006
 1 39:48.52 BRUGNETTI Ivano         1976 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE              ,
 2 40:19.46 GIUNGI Marco            1974 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE              ,
 3 40:32.58 NKOULOUKIDI JeanJacques 1982 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE              ,
 4 40:56.74 PARIS Daniele           1984 PM RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE       ,
 5 42:21.32 CIVALLERO Lorenzo       1975 SM BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  ,
 6 42:24.38 SABINO Pasquale         1979 SM BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  ,
 7 42:57.57 MUCCI Vittorino         1974 SM FI002 ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON      ,
 8 43:12.89 PRIVITERA Dario         1979 SM RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE       
ESP Barcelone 10 juin María Vasco y J.A.González 21'25" (Campionat de Catalunya de 5000 metros marcha) [http://www.marchadores.com/modules/news/2006/article.php?storyid=1194]
** 5000m D
 1 21'25"28 MARIA VASCO GALLARDO, CA MONTBUI,
 2 21'38"57 MARIA JOSE POVES NOVELLA, SCORPIO MONDO...
** 5000m M
 1 20'04"75 GONZALEZ COBACHO, J. ANT.          79 AA CAT      ,
 2 20'11"15 GARCIA BRAGADO, JESUS ANGEL        69 C. ISABEL II,
 3 20'12"69 CORCHETE MARTINEZ, LUIS MANUEL     84 TORREVIEJA  ,
 4 21'08"51 GONZALEZ COBACHO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 83 CAI         ,
 5 21'36"81 MARTINS, PEDRO                        POR         ,
 6 21'47"89 JAADAR EL KADAOUI, ABDELILAH       87 AA CAT      ...
RUS Championnats de Russie Saransk 3-4.06.06 Valeri Borchin, Vladimir Kanaikin, Olga Kaniskina [http://www.eng.rusathletics.com/sor/sor.php?sor_in=702]
** 20km M
 1 1:21.48 Valeri Borchin     ,
 2 1:23.36 Vladimir Stankin   ,
 3 1:24.05 Sergei Safarov     ,
 4 1:24.24 Andrei Ruzavin     ,
 5 1:24.55 Aleksandr Yargunkin,
 6 1:25.15 Ivan Kuznetsov     ...
** 50km M
 1 3:45.57 Vladimir Kanaikin  ,
 2 3:54.53 Igor Yerokhin      ,
 3 3:55.24 Nikolai Matukhin   ,
 4 3:58.42 Yuri Chesnokov     ,
 5 4:06.06 Sergei Boldin      ,
 6 4:29.45 Kirill Larin       ...
** 20km D
 1 1:32.06 Olga Kaniskina     ,
 2 1:34.35 Galina Kolpakova   ,
 3 1:34.51 Yevdokia Korotkova ,
 4 1:35.30 Yulia Voievodina   ,
 5 1:36.53 Larisa Yemelianova ,
 6 1:37.27 Liudmila Arkhipova ...
KEN 27 mai 2006 - meeting athletisme de Nakuru : ca marche au Kenya, Julius Sawe [http://www.iaaf.org/news/2006/Kind=2/newsId=34785.html]
(Altitude 1890m et temperature peu propices aux records)
** 10000m
 1 45:16.3 Julius Sawe    ,
 2 47:21.3 Daniel Shikuku ,
 3 47:24.3 Josephat Ndegwa...
** Women's 10,000m Walk
 1 59.49.2 Helen Chenonge ...
BLR Bielorussie 15 avr 2006 Turava 1h26'11" "I shall go for the World record" in La Coruña [http://www.iaaf.org/WRW06/news/2006/Kind=2/newsId=34319.html]

Nesviz, Belarus - The Belarussian Race Walking Championships took place on 15 April in this small, ancient town which lies some 112km from the capital Minsk, and produced some very impressive performances. Despite cold, windy weather - the air temperature did not rise above +6 degrees

** men's 20km,
 1 1:19:12 Andrei Talashko     
 2 1:20:11 Sergey Chernov      ,
 3 1:20:34 Nikolay Seredovich  ,
 4 1:23:00 Andrey Stepanchuk   ,
 5 1:23:19 Victor Ginko        ,
 6 1:23:46 Vadim Tivanchuk     ...
** 20Km
 1 1:26:11 Ryta Turava          National record,
 2 1:29:43 Elena Ginko         ,
 3 1:30:25 Tatyana Metlevskaya ,
 4 1:30:33 Snezhana Yurchenko  ,
 5 1:32:28 Anastasiya Yatsevich,
 6 1:34:55 Alla Bozhka         
Codes pays

Cre : 29 juin 2006 - Maj : 29 avr 2013

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56