D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Interclub 2eme tour 2007

Sommaire
Roanne 19/05/07 - Interclubs: Finale Interr. Centre-Est Excellence
Vénissieux 19/05/07 - Finale Interr. Centre-Est HONNEUR
Saintes 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION 2ème TOUR
Segré 19/05/07 - FINALE REGIONALE INTERCLUBS R2
Frouard 19/05/07 - chpts de Lorraine interclubs R2-R3
Bar-le-Duc 055 19/05/07 - Chpts de Lorraine interclubs R1
Lagny-sur-Marne 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE A
Versailles 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS N2
Dole 19/05/07 - Interclubs régionaux
Tours 19/05/07 - 2ème tour interclubs
Pessac 19/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nat B
Oyonnax 20/05/07 - Interclubs : Finale Interr. Centre-Est N2A
Vénissieux 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Classement
Toulouse 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs
Albi 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Classement
Toulouse 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs N3
Arles 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2 2ème Tour
Niort 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS N2 2° Tour
Saintes 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS EXCELLENCE 2ème TOUR
Challans 20/05/07 - Finale régionale 1 Interclubs seniors PL
Coulaines 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2 - CLASSEMENT
Compiègne 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Classement
Méru 20/05/07 - 2° Tour Interclubs
St-Quentin 20/05/07 - 2° Tour Interclubs
Lomme 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nationale 3 / R1
Lomme 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nationale 2A
Haubourdin 20/05/07 - Finales Interclubs Régionale 2 3 4
Tomblaine 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Finale
Brive-la-Gaillarde 20/05/07 - Interclubs 2ème tour
Coulommiers 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE C
Versailles 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2 C
Lagny-sur-Marne 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2 B
Vesoul 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2B - 2ème tour
Montbéliard 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Finale
Reims 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Classement
Sedan 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONAL 3
Bourges 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS FINALES N3 ET REGIONALES
Pithiviers 20/05/07 - Interclubs 2ème tour
Vineuil 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2B C-A
Tours 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Finale
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R2
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R1
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R3
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule de classement N2
Rennes 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Finale N2A
Brest 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4
Brest 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Finale N3
Chalon-sur-Saône 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2 A - Finale
Nevers 20/05/07 - Interclubs R1- 2° tour
Caen 20/05/07 - Interclubs Basse Normandie 2ème tour (Rég)
Moulins 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs National 2B
Moulins 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs 20 mai 2007
Talence 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Promotion LAA 2007
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 20/05/07 - Finales Interclubs Excellence LAA 2007
Bordeaux 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nat 2A interregion Sud Ouest

Roanne 19/05/07 - Interclubs: Finale Interr. Centre-Est Excellence [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022199]
** 3000m W
 1 16'49"78 CALEYRON Muriel              Assoc. Feyzin Athle,
 2 19'27"15 FORGET Catherine             Assoc. Feyzin Athle,
 3 19'43"30 LHONNEUX Geraldine           Ca Ambilly,
 4 19'51"44 TAIN Monique                 Club Athletique Du Roannais,
 5 20'36"91 ARGENCE Zoe                  Club Athletique Du Roannais,
 6 21'36"20 SERRET Isabelle              Ca Valence,
 7 21'39"85 CABARET Marianne             La Foulee D'annemasse,
 8 22'54"63 PICCOT Isabelle              La Foulee D'annemasse
** 5000m M
 1 27'39"35 SAHUC Gilles                 Ca Valence,
 2 31'30"80 GUDEL Quentin                Ca Ambilly,
 3 31'33"88 RICHARD Georges              Ca Ambilly,
 4 32'41"54 DELOBRE Jean-luc             Ca Valence,
 5 33'58"02 LHERMET Jean Marc            La Foulee D'annemasse,
 6 36'01"36 TACHER Alain                 Club Athletique Du Roannais, -
NP          CAMPION Kevin                Assoc. Feyzin Athle.
Vénissieux 19/05/07 - Finale Interr. Centre-Est HONNEUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=016510]
** 3000m W
 1 19'02"67 BARET Simone                 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 2 19'23"97 DESSEIGNE Beatrice           Athletic Club Tassin,
 3 19'28"67 MARSURA Michelle             Rc Vichy,
 4 19'57"86 FALQUET Annette              Ua Maurienne,
 5 20'26"51 DEL GIUDICE Annie            Asc Balan,
 6 20'30"85 CHARRIERE Jeanne             Asptt Clermont-chamalieres Ath,
 7 21'10"88 TOUZEAU Brigitte             Montlucon Athle,
 8 21'19"15 SGHAIER Laurence             Clermont Uc,
 9 22'59"29 KOROGHLI Ines                Asvel Villeurbanne,
10 23'08"35 MALERBA Veronique            As Caluire Et Cuire,
 11 24'38"58 GEAY Caroline               Entente Ouest Lyonnais
** 5000m M
 1 33'02"17 BENETTON Jean-pierre         Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl
** 5000m M
 1 26'29"97 CHALOT Pascal                As Caluire Et Cuire,
 2 28'47"20 DEGARDIN Dominique           Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise,
 3 30'08"04 GROSVALET Laurent            Asc Balan,
 4 30'11"46 LATASTE Jean-pascal          Athletic Club Tassin,
 5 30'53"71 FLAMANT Claude               Clermont Uc,
 6 33'00"75 PITTON Emile                 Ua Maurienne,
 7 33'25"09 LEMAIN Jean                  Asvel Villeurbanne
Saintes 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMOTION 2ème TOUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020536]
** 3000m W
 1 21'23"2 LETOT Bernadette              Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 27'54"8 CHEVALLEREAU Mathieu          Us Aigrefeuille Athle,
 2 29'37"6 PLAUD Robert                  E.a.p. Chatelleraudais
Segré 19/05/07 - FINALE REGIONALE INTERCLUBS R2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=019290]
** 3000m W
 1 18'02"71 REGNAULT Suzanne             Us Le Mans,
 2 18'12"42 DESNOTS Marie-therese        Us Le Mans
** 5000m M
 1 24'14"08 GALICIA Alfredo              Intrepide Angers,
 2 24'39"16 GAUDIN Dominique             Athletisme Sarthe Loir,
 3 27'24"78 CHARLOT Jonathan             Us Le Mans
Frouard 19/05/07 - chpts de Lorraine interclubs R2-R3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020830]
** 3000m W
 1 18'48"89 BORN Corinne                 Us Toul,
 2 19'21"90 PFAAB Monique                Ca De Champigneulles
** 5000m M
 1 26'18"16 HEINRICH Thierry             Ga Meusien,
 2 26'48"88 GRUARDET Mathias             R.e.s.d.a. Vosges
Bar-le-Duc 055 19/05/07 - Chpts de Lorraine interclubs R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020828]
** 3000m W
 1 18'27"90 DEILLER Celine               Athle 55,
 2 20'12"78 SCHLESSER Veronique          Dombasle Athle
** 5000m M
 1 25'22"81 MORAWSKI Bogdan              Athle 55
 2 29'05"56 SENIGAR Kamel                As Saint Remy Vittel
Lagny-sur-Marne 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022212]
** 3000m W
 1 17'19"4 BONNET Jacqueline             Cm Aubervilliers,
 2 19'28"8 OUBENSAID Fatima              Cm Aubervilliers,
 3 19'46"5 THEBAULT Elisabeth            Saint Denis Emo
** 5000m M
 1 28'40"9 COURAGE Frederic              Saint Denis Emotion,
 2 28'41"1 PERROT Christophe             Ao Charenton
Versailles 19/05/07 - INTERCLUBS N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022194]
** 3000m W
 1 15'56"08 LAMBERT Elsa                 Ca Montreuil,
 2 17'45"08 QUENNEHEN Marine             Ca Montreuil,
 3 18'09"48 TESSIER Helene               Vernouillet Athle
** 5000m M
 1 23'58"50 GOULEY Fabien                Us Ivry,
 2 24'10"80 VASSEUR Jean-francois        Ca Montreuil,
 3 24'54"82 TESSIER Marc                 Vernouillet Athle,
 4 25'48"48 COTTEVIEILLE Maxime          Ca Montreuil,
 5 26'58"77 DEFOSSEZ Philippe            As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t,
 6 27'13"04 BUTTAZZO Dominique           Vernouillet Athle
Dole 19/05/07 - Interclubs régionaux [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020212]
** 3000m W
 1 16'58"12 PHILIPPE Sarah               Lons Athletique Club,
 2 20'07"91 TONNERRE Annick              Dole Ac
** 5000m M
 1 30'46"66 MIGNOTTE Didier Champagnole Morez Athletisme
Tours 19/05/07 - 2ème tour interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=018075]
** 3000m W
 1 20'33"10 MENARD Claudie               As Fondettes,
 2 22'01"58 BONNEAUD-/MARIETTE Marina    Aj Blois-onzain Eq 2
** 5000m M
 1 26'33"18 AUCLAIR Vincent              Aj Blois-onzain,
 2 28'33"76 HENTRY Jean-claude           Us Renaudine Athle Cross
Pessac 19/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nat B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=017606]
** 3000m W
 1 15'05"3 LE GOURRIEREC Lydia Ca Perigueux Athletisme,
 2 18'51"0 LEMBEYE Camille               Us Cenon-rive-droite,
 3 19'22"2 MALIBERT Anne                 Us Cenon-rive-droite
** 5000m M
 1 23'38"3 RAYE Pierre                   Bordeaux Ec,
 2 24'02"3 KIEFFER Pascal                As Libourne,
 3 25'05"4 HILLAIRET Yvon                As Libourne,
 4 27'43"0 GAILLARD Laurent              Bordeaux Ec,
 5 27'48"2 GUALANDI Gerard Ca Perigueux Athletisme
Oyonnax 20/05/07 - Interclubs : Finale Interr. Centre-Est N2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022198]
** 3000m W
 1 16'49"84 CADOUX Monique               Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
 2 17'00"99 DEBERNARD Chantal            Al Voiron,
 3 17'07"23 VILLOT Audrey                As Aix-les-bains,
 4 18'01"55 LAMBERT Gabrielle            Us Oyonnax,
 5 18'01"70 LE GOFF Claire               Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
 6 18'07"63 PONCET Sabine                Us Oyonnax,
 7 19'22"24 HON Marie-helene             Al Voiron,
 8 19'43"69 FRISOT Gisele                Fac Andrezieux,
 9 20'47"45 VENDE Charlotte              Fac Andrezieux,
10 21'48"88 PONTHUS Adeline              Athle Calade Val De Saone,
11 24'36"71 PEYRAT Anais                 Athle Calade Val De Saone
** 5000m M
 1 25'45"29 MACAUDA Joseph               Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
 2 26'09"50 MAZUIR Jacques               Us Oyonnax,
 3 27'14"83 GRANGE Jean-marc             Fac Andrezieux,
 4 28'04"28 TORNABENE Charly             Entente Athletique Grenoble Al,
 5 28'19"39 BOCUZE Daniel                Fac Andrezieux,
 6 28'29"32 PONTHUS Jean-luc             Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 7 29'05"01 MERY Rene                    Al Voiron,
 8 29'27"94 CARRIER Jean-claude          Athle Calade Val De Saone,
 9 30'19"58 COQUELET Benoit              Al Voiron,
10 31'36"28 MBOUBATEUVAWE Guillaume      As Aix-les-bains,
11 33'15"80 DARME Claude                 As Aix-les-bains,
12 34'55"58 THEVENOT Andre               Us Oyonnax
Vénissieux 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs Elite Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022021]
** 3000m W
 1 14'54"38 CARTIER-RODRIGUEZ Melissa    Amiens Uc,
 2 15'56"97 PEGAND Sophie                Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl,
 3 15'57"91 PECQUET Lydie                Amiens Uc,
 4 16'24"39 MONTALETANG Maud             As Saint-junien,
 5 16'31"34 ROUX Laurence                Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 6 16'46"45 MAGGIORE Yvonne              Martigues Sports Athle,
 7 16'56"41 CAVOIS Marylise              Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl,
 8 16'59"03 BOUSSAHEL Linda              Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
 9 17'23"53 HOUSTIN Emilie               Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
10 17'25"01 TREILLIE Sarah               As Saint-junien,
11 18'09"38 CHESNAIS Marie-laure         Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
12 18'12"38 TROLEZ Laura                 Stade Rennais Athletisme,
13 18'21"09 GARCIN Jany                  Martigues Sports Athle,
14 18'51"23 MICHELETTI Colomba           Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
15 19'22"90 SALINGUE Pauline             Stade Rennais Athletisme,
16 23'00"27 RAPICAULT Corrine            Ea St Quentin En Yvelines
** 5000m M
 1 23'17"54 STARCK Jean-marc             As Saint-junien,
 2 23'49"08 TAILLANDIER Benoit           As Saint-junien,
 3 25'05"06 GUEBEY Dominique             Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl,
 4 25'05"10 CHAUVEL Clement              Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 5 25'24"64 HEITZ Laurent                Martigues Sports Athle,
 6 25'34"47 GARIN Yvonnick               Haute Bretagne Athletisme,
 7 25'52"91 PATIN John                   Martigues Sports Athle,
 8 27'01"70 PEREZ Gerard                 Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl,
 9 27'39"64 SEGATTI Stephane             Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
10 28'01"59 HELAUDAIS Bernard            Stade Rennais Athletisme,
11 28'09"43 BOUCHAN Pascal               Amiens Uc,
12 28'50"22 MOULINET Gilbert             Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme,
13 28'57"31 COUTO Elias (POR)            Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
14 29'43"17 MARECHAL Bruno               Ea St Quentin En Yvelines,
15 31'24"05 FORREZ Florian               Amiens Uc,
16 32'42"07 VEGA SANCHEZ Manuel David    Stade Rennais Athletisme
Toulouse 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022344]
** 3000m W
 1 22'57"00 BOZONET Alexandra Cahors,
 2 24'46"00 BAREYT Noelie                Cercle Athletique Moissagais
** 5000m M
 1 21'53"00 MOULINET Bertrand            Asptt Toulouse,
 2 26'54"00 RIES Eric                    Cercle Athletique Moissagais,
 3 33'37"00 OLLIVIER Joel                Athle Tarn Passion
Albi 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022190]
** 3000m W
 1 15'42"06 PICARD Marie-francoise       Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 2 16'28"81 BILLARD Coralie              Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 3 16'44"77 HOUSSAYE Claudine            Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 4 17'06"37 BAUDOIN Corinne              Montpellier Uc,
 5 17'07"40 GALMICHE Sandra              As Remiremont Hv,
 6 17'33"58 HENIN Marie-jose             Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 7 17'42"05 ROBERT Agnes                 Ac Roche-sur-yon,
 8 17'51"16 REGNIER Sylvie               Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
 9 17'59"71 GOSSELIN Charlotte           Asptt Rouen,
10 18'01"08 QUESNOT Nathalie             Asptt Rouen,
11 19'42"04 BOUVIER RAMBAUD Odile        Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
12 19'47"80 GARCIA Sylvie                Montpellier Uc,
13 19'55"61 BALIN Audrey                 Ecla Albi,
14 19'59"02 CLAUDEL Julia                As Remiremont Hv,
15 20'19"77 MILCENT Alais                Ac Roche-sur-yon,
16 22'32"86 BESOMBES Chloe               Ecla Albi
** 5000m M
 1 20'49"45 HOUSSAYE Cedric              Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 2 20'56"95 BOULAY Emmanuel              Asptt Rouen,
 3 24'18"60 PESQUET Francois             Asptt Rouen,
 4 24'35"94 JEUDY Nicolas                As Remiremont Hv,
 5 25'16"00 SAINT MARTIN Jean-pierre     Olympique De Marseille Athle,
 6 26'29"44 AFONSO FERREIRO Jose         Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 7 26'58"14 JUCHEREAU Jannick            Ac Roche-sur-yon,
 8 27'01"03 RABATEL Fernand              Cs Bourgoin-jallieu,
 9 27'04"17 PLINGUET Denis               Ecla Albi,
10 27'07"04 PIN Jean-pierre              Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
11 27'08"21 SIEGENFUHR Daniel            As Remiremont Hv,
12 28'25"14 MOLINIER Philippe            Ecla Albi,
13 30'37"25 CHATELET Gerard              Ea Bourg-en-bresse,
14 30'39"83 MOLLE Stephane               Ac Roche-sur-yon,
15 30'54"18 MENOU Pierre                 Montpellier Uc,
16 31'04"50 GUILLEMOT Yann               Montpellier Uc
Toulouse 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs N3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=019557]
** 3000m W
 1 15'07"0 AVEROUS Violaine              Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 2 17'12"0 PINARD Beatrice               Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 3 19'53"0 PAMIES Brigitte               Blagnac Sc
** 5000m M
 1 25'34"0 PIQUEMAL Lucas                Stade Ruthenois,
 2 26'41"0 SAHUT Norbert                 Stade Ruthenois,
 3 28'02"0 POCHARD Alain                 Ent. Us Fronton As L'union,
 4 29'31"0 DUHAMEL Jean-luc              Ca Balma
Arles 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2 2ème Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020740]
** 3000m W
 1 16'50"0 LUZI Marie Chantal            Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl,
 2 18'13"8 DARDER Christine Union        Perpignan �Athle 66,
 3 18'20"7 CREUX Celine Union            Perpignan �Athle 66,
 4 18'26"1 LECOMTE Bernadette            Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 5 18'51"9 ROUX Nathalie                 Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
** 3000m W
 1 17'47"0 JOVIADO Monique               Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde,
 2 18'35"6 LORENZINO Brigitte            As Cavaillon
** 5000m M
 1 25'00"8 MARTINEZ Claude               Cas Avignon,
 2 26'07"6 GIULIANO Giancarlo (Ita)      As Monaco,
 3 27'10"4 BOULLIC Vincent               Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme,
 4 27'13"3 BERGES Guillaume              Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue,
 5 27'26"3 SCHONE Patrick                Athletic Club Salonais,
 6 27'35"8 FOUCART Julien                Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
Niort 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS N2 2° Tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022217]
** 3000m W
 1 16'06"47 FREMONT Marilyn              Cognac Ac,
 2 16'25"88 KERGOAT Claire               Herbauges Athletic Club,
 3 16'54"48 AUFFRET Lucie                Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
 4 17'03"13 VERGNAUD Martine             Entente Sevre,
 5 17'19"88 LACOMBE DUPONT Dominique     Cognac Ac,
 6 17'35"10 JOUBIER Alexia               Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire,
 7 17'51"85 BARRITAULT Lucie             Stade Niortais
** 5000m M
 1 25'09"20 ALLARD Christophe            Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre,
 2 25'37"08 LE MAGUERESSE Loic           Herbauges Athletic Club
 3 27'17"63 BROCHARD Joseph              Racing Club Nantais,
 4 27'30"71 VILETTE Gerard               Carquefou Ac,
 5 27'59"77 JOUBIER Christophe           Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire,
 6 28'37"81 MICHEL Jean-dani             Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
Saintes 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS EXCELLENCE 2ème TOUR [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020537]
** 3000m W
 1 17'13"81 CARNEY Morgane               Grand Angouleme Athletisme,
 2 17'45"81 BEDON Charline               Sevre Bocage Ac,
 3 18'42"14 DROUINAUD Sophie             Ac Haut Poitou
** 5000m M
 1 21'40"84 AUGERON Johan                Ac Haut Poitou,
 2 24'59"48 DUJOUR Guillaume             Sevre Bocage Ac,
 3 25'20"97 COLAS Florian                Ac Haut Poitou,
 6 31'16"01 CHEBASSIER Patrick           Grand Angouleme Athletisme
Challans 20/05/07 - Finale régionale 1 Interclubs seniors PL [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022252]
** 3000m W
 1 19'49"31 LEROUX Karine                Athletic Sud Vendee
** 5000m M
 1 26'19"16 BRUNET Daniel                Us Laval,
 2 28'41"81 GARNIER Yannick              Ag Cosse-le-vivien
Coulaines 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2 - CLASSEMENT [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=019293]
** 3000m W
 1 14'57"29 CHARTIER Sylvie Athle 72,
 2 15'54"39 BOURGEOIS Suzanne            Ena Angers
 3 16'14"64 GREFFULHE Alexandra          Ca Du Pays Saumurois,
 4 16'18"36 PIEUX Veronique              Stade Laval,
 5 16'51"60 ONNO Marie                   Grand Angoulême Athletisme,
 6 17'00"91 QUENEHERVE Anne Catherine    Grand Angoulême Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 21'29"35 DELAUNAY Sebastien           Ca Du Pays Saumurois,
 2 22'57"63 SECHE Nicolas                Ena Angers,
 3 24'28"60 BRUNEAU Christian            Stade Laval,
 4 24'34"44 CHARTIER Thierry             Athle 72 Le Mans,
 5 27'07"92 GABORIAU Roger               Entente Des Mauges,
 6 27'22"98 BRUN Daniel                  Grand Angoulême Athletisme,
 7 27'30"58 LEVEQUE Stephane             Grand Angoulême Athletisme
Compiègne 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022192]
** 3000m W
 1 14'50"71 MESMOUDI Anne-marie          Stade Francais,
 2 14'57"04 JOFFROY Raphaelle            R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 3 15'47"83 RIVA Estelle                 R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 4 16'12"05 PERROTIN Gwendoline          Vga Compiegne,
 5 16'19"94 JOURNEAU Martine             Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 6 16'49"95 FLAMBART Vanessa             Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 7 17'12"84 HARISPURU Solenn             Annecy Haute Savoie A,
12 20'08"26 CRIADO Marie-france          Annecy Haute Savoie A
** 5000m M
 1 23'40"13 GODEFROY Sebastien           Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 2 23'54"12 LEGENTIL Cyril               Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 3 24'19"94 BOULAY Florian               R.e.s.d.a. Vosges,
 4 24'25"64 LEGENTIL Laurent             Dynamic Aulnay Club,
 5 26'09"36 AMARTI Badredine             Annecy Haute Savoie A,
 6 26'44"29 DHERSIN David                Us Athletiques De Lievin,
 7 27'11"70 DUQUESNE Benoit              Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 8 27'16"84 VAIDIS Marc                  Stade Francais (paris),
10 28'52"61 KREFT Vanja                  Annecy Haute Savoie A
Méru 20/05/07 - 2° Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020970]
** 3000m W
 1 23'07"46 MIQUEL Nathalie              Club Athletisme De Belleu
** 5000m M
 1 25'45"88 PERVILLE Florent             Gs Senlis,
 2 26'05"62 MARSCHALL Patrick            Fc Laon
St-Quentin 20/05/07 - 2° Tour Interclubs [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020969]
** 3000m W
 1 14'58"38 BOUCHERY Heidi               Lille Metropole Athle,
 2 15'51"25 DUCHOSSOIS Carine            Mouy Atac,
 3 16'21"80 LOUBRY Michele               Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club,
 4 17'02"10 SZEWCZYK Sophie              Troyes Omnisports,
 5 17'23"84 DENIS Manuela                Lille Metropole Athletisme
** 3000m W
 1 18'22"41 LEGRAND Aurore               Ac Chateau Thierry
** 5000m M
 1 23'46"10 BRACQ Frederic               Stade Longuenessois,
 2 24'57"32 DE SOUZA Rene                Lille Metropole Athletisme,
 3 25'05"98 ROMERA Ramon                 Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club,
 4 25'12"11 CHIRAT Didier                Esc Tergnier,
 5 25'16"81 DARGENT Pascal               Esc Tergnier,
 6 25'37"83 COUSIN Christophe            Lille Metropole Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 22'22"55 LETOURNEAU Florian           Ac Chateau Thierry,
 2 24'55"85 MOREL Philippe               Ac Chateau Thierry
Lomme 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nationale 3 / R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022309]
** 3000m W
 1 15'52"2 SAINT MAXENT Emilie           Gohelle Athletisme,
 2 16'49"4 VIOLA Amandine                Ac Cambrai,
 3 17'11"5 BOUGAUT Amelie                Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 4 17'35"0 PAMART Odile                  As Marck,
 5 17'50"5 NAUMOWICZ Veronique           Gohelle Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 23'28"50 LECLERCQ Gregory             Gohelle Athletisme,
 2 24'04"00 DENONCIN David               Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 3 25'45"70 PLATEAU Albert               Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin,
 4 26'53"90 HASSEVELDE Sebastien         Clll Armentieres,
 5 27'06"70 SAINT MAXENT Cedric          Gohelle Athletisme
Lomme 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nationale 2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022308]
** 3000m W
 1 17'10"6 SCHMITT Helene                Douai-sin A,
 2 18'05"1 POSTA Marie-helene            Entente Maritime Athletique,
 3 18'25"1 LAVIE Brigitte                El Dunkerque Grav
** 5000m M
 1 24'42"3 SIX Gaspard                   Entente Maritime Athletique,
 2 25'10"3 CHENU Remy                    Ac Villeneuve D'ascq,
 3 25'51"3 BUTIN Cyril                   Artois Athletisme,
 4 26'00"5 CARE Cyril                    Us Valenciennes Athletisme,
 5 26'02"0 LEFEVRE Christophe            Athle 52,
 6 26'46"8 MILIAN Philippe               Artois Athletisme
Haubourdin 20/05/07 - Finales Interclubs Régionale 2 3 4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022307]
** 3000m W
 1 19'19"9 VAN PRAET Pascale             Rc Arras R2
** 5000m M
 1 26'12"1 LOUCHEZ Bastien               As Marck,
 2 26'27"7 CHELOUTI Amed                 Artois Athle,
 3 27'13"5 WILLEMOT Olivier              Olympique Grande-synthe Athle
Tomblaine 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022187]
** 3000m W
 1 13'48"74 CHANFREAU Fabienne           Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 2 15'17"01 ALVERNHE Dominique           Montpellier Athle,
 3 15'57"03 NARGUET Sandrine             Alsace Nord Athle,
 4 16'27"14 VIETTI Audrey                Cesame Val D'oise,
 5 16'27"26 D'AURIA Mathilde             Coquelicot 42,
 6 16'29"35 PIOCELLE Isabelle            Asptt Bordeaux,
 7 16'30"24 POISSON Adeline              Asptt Nancy,
 8 16'37"83 MUNSCH Helene                Alsace Nord Athle,
 9 17'03"06 SUBRA Maud                   Cesame Val D'oise 95,
10 17'19"66 SOUQUES Estelle              Asptt Bordeaux,
11 17'23"48 D AURIA Yamina               Coquelicot 42,
12 17'23"52 BOULONNE Valerie             Essonne Athletic
** 5000m M
 1 21'47"74 QUARRE Thierry               Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 2 23'18"17 SCHMITT Benjamin             Alsace Nord Athle,
 3 23'26"55 CLAUSS Daniel                Alsace Nord Athle,
 4 24'02"39 PERNOSSI Jerome              Asptt Nancy,
 5 25'51"27 MARZINOTTO Lionel            Cesame Val D'oise,
 6 27'15"78 BOCQUET Jerome               Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne,
 7 27'21"67 RACHIDI Rida                 Essonne Athletic,
 8 27'34"24 MORGEAU Dominique            Asptt Bordeaux,
 9 27'36"69 PLACZEK Bruno                Cesame Val D'oise 95
Brive-la-Gaillarde 20/05/07 - Interclubs 2ème tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020324]
** 3000m W
 1 23'34"31 SOUVERVAL Laurie             Asptt Limoges
** 5000m M
 1 28'45"03 DUBUISSON Gustave            Ca Brive,
 2 29'35"02 CHANCY Robert                Ca Brive
Coulommiers 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS REGIONALE C [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022213]
** 3000m W
 1 16'42"2 VARIN Sylviane                Coulommiers Brie Athle,
 2 17'36"0 SIMON Chloe                   St Michel Sports
** 5000m M
 1 27'02"1 BRUNEAUX Jean-claude          Coulommiers Brie Athletisme,
 2 27'45"9 CALVEZ Andre                  Elan 91,
 3 28'50"3 LAENEN Pierre                 Coulommiers Brie Athle
Versailles 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2 C [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022197]
** 3000m W
 1 16'40"37 ABRAHAM Marie-lise           VGA St Maur,
 2 17'56"17 HOUDAYER Aicha               VGA St Maur,
 3 18'09"02 LANOUE Severine              Asfi Villejuif
** 5000m M
 1 23'49"88 SZULZ Maximilien             Racing Cf,
 2 24'32"65 FERRIEN Frederic             Ac Montesson,
 3 24'39"17 BACCAUD Julien               Championnet Sports,
 4 26'07"25 DUGUET Yves                  As Bondy,
 5 26'32"21 CADET Philippe               Racing Cf,
 6 26'52"79 OMNES Regis                  VGA St Maur,
 7 26'59"13 POTTIER Didier               Livry Gargan Athle,
 8 27'01"87 DEVOS PLANCA Jean Marc       Levallois Sc
Lagny-sur-Marne 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS PROMO N2 B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022196]
** 3000m W
 1 16'03"24 CHOCHOY Christine            Ga Noisy Le Grand;
 2 16'04"23 LAVILLE Francoise            Marne Et Gondoire Athle,
 3 16'46"74 LEMONNIER Dominique          Marne Et Gondoire Athle,
 4 16'58"58 BERTHONNEAU Sandrine         Senart Combs Brie Athle,
 5 17'28"23 LECANU Catherine             Us Metro Transport,
 6 17'46"84 PRIEM Valerie                Senart Combs Brie Athle
** 5000m M
 1 22'54"38 GRENET Bruno                 Villemomble Sports,
 2 23'52"38 PRIEM Fabrice                Us Metro Transport,
 3 23'53"11 AUGER Alexis                 Ga Noisy Le Grand,
 4 24'31"59 COLLIGNON Sylvain            Senart Combs Brie Athle,
 5 24'37"71 BENBOUAZIZ Youssef           Senart Combs Brie Athle,
 6 25'32"39 RICHARD Philippe             Marne Et Gondoire Athle,
 7 25'55"09 BRIERE Regis                 C.o. Des Ulis
 8 25'58"35 POURCELOT Richard            C.c. Taverny Athle,
 9 26'12"80 PIRALI Cyril                 Uai Nogent-sur-marne,
10 26'29"94 PASQUET Eric                 Ouest Yvelines Athle,
NP LANGLOIS Denis                        Us Metro Transport
Vesoul 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2B - 2ème tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022211]
** 3000m W
 1 14'02"53 GENEBRIER EX LEKSIR Nora     Ga Haut-saonois,
 2 16'00"69 DE VALONNE Catherine         Ua Sens,
 3 16'09"62 LAVAL Daniele                Ga Haut-saonois,
 4 16'53"04 PIEUX Ghislaine              Ua Sens,
 5 17'15"74 MOURAND Aurelie              E A B Montceau,
 6 17'38"96 GERVAUD Nelly-andree         E A B Montceau
** 5000m M
 1 23'49"06 VAXELAIRE Noel               Co Haute Moselotte,
 2 24'18"53 MICHELOT Remi                Es Thaon,
 3 25'34"91 SASSARY Simon                Ga Haut-saonois,
 4 27'32"65 ROSE Orphee                  Ga Haut-saonois,
 5 27'53"91 ABREU Antonio                Co Haute Moselotte
Montbéliard 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1C Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022191]
** 3000m W
 1 15'53"90 BORDE Beatrice               Sa Merignac,
 2 16'22"64 BONNEFOUX Catherine          Entente Nord Athle,
 3 16'23"79 BELHACHE Marie               As Tourlaville,
 4 16'51"77 DUBOIS Florence              Ea Chambery,
 5 17'32"04 BERTHON Corinne              Sa Merignac,
10 21'41"76 BAZIN Juliette               Entente Sud Lyonnais,
11 21'50"32 PILLAT Clemence              Ea Chambery,
13 23'05"55 TOURNIAIRE Anne-laure        Entente Sud Lyonnais
** 5000m M
 1 23'21"41 DOUDOU Daniel                Montbeliard Belfort Athle,
 2 24'23"62 BAUDET Franck                Ea Chambery,
 3 25'07"93 MARTIN Wilfried              Avia Club Issy-les-moulx,
 4 26'33"87 HOBLEA Fabien                Ea Chambery,
 5 27'08"79 DUCROT Christian             Entente Sud Lyonnais,
 6 27'29"80 PAILLE Stephane              Sa Merignac,
 7 28'12"90 PHEULPIN Adrien              Montbeliard Belfort Athle,
 8 28'23"34 REMY Philippe                Entente Sud Lyonnais
Reims 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1A Classement [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022188]
** 3000m W
 1 15'02"96 LACEY Yvonne (Gbr)           Pays De Colmar Athle,
 2 15'04"79 BLANCHET Caroline            Neuilly-plaisance Sp,
 3 15'08"62 LHERITIER Amelie             Efs Reims A,
 4 15'55"15 MENUET Emilie                Aj Blois-onzain,
 5 15'57"58 JOFFIN Maryvonne             As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran,
 6 15'58"42 BRIDELANCE Mathilde          Rc Arras
** 5000m M
 1 21'31"97 LACOMBE Aymeric              As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran,
 2 21'35"60 BLANC Louis-guillaume        Aj Blois-onzain,
 3 22'33"17 BECLIN Benoit                Rc Arras,
 4 23'35"18 JOUVIN Jimmy                 U.s.o Mondeville,
 5 23'40"29 GROSBOIS Jonathan            Aj Blois-onzain,
 6 24'09"89 LEAUTE Benjamin              Pays De Colmar Athle,
 7 24'31"35 SWAIEH Meftah (TUN)          U.s.o Mondeville,
 8 25'05"33 WACQUEZ Bruno                Rc Arras,
 9 25'43"79 MARTER Christophe            Pays De Colmar Athle,
10 26'09"82 MANOUX Alexandre             Stade Bordelais,
11 26'25"65 MAST Philippe                Efs Reims A,
12 26'46"65 ROUX Francois                As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At,
13 26'54"70 RENAUDIE Pierre              Stade Bordelais, -
NP DINIZ Yohann                          Efs Reims A
Sedan 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONAL 3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=021363]
** 3000m W
 1 17'57"7 MARTEL Catherine              Ac Charleville Mezieres,
 2 20'51"1 CANIARD Amandine              Ac Charleville Mezieres
** 5000m M
 1 25'39"8 PERIGNON Hubert               Givet-revin Ac,
 2 25'53"6 HELIN Christoph               Givet-revin Ac
Bourges 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS FINALES N3 ET REGIONALES [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022267]
** 3000m W
 1 17'36"18 BRAGUY Patricia              Us Berry,
 2 18'02"81 LIGNIE Charlotte             Us Berry
** 5000m M
 1 24'57"54 ALAMICHEL Didier             Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle,
 2 25'13"74 MENOU Didier                 Ac Romorantin,
 3 25'26"40 COUTURIER Denis              Us Berry,
** 5000m M
 1 26'22"02 CERVEAU Bruno                Em Saint-germain-du-puy,
 2 26'23"07 POITRENAUX Jean-marie        Ca Vierzon,
 3 26'26"65 PATTIER Christian            Lb Chateauroux
Pithiviers 20/05/07 - Interclubs 2ème tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022219]
** 3000m W
 1 19'11"08 FLEURQUIN Sandrine           As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
** 5000m M
 1 29'05"26 BEAUVALLET Christian         Omnisports Pithiviers
Vineuil 20/05/07 - INTERCLUBS NATIONALE 2B C-A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022214]
** 3000m W
 1 16'08"40 BLOT Charlene                Entente Vendome Marolles Athle,
 2 17'25"38 VIBOUD Gwladys               Vineuil Sports,
 3 18'28"25 AUVILLAIN Laurence           Ea Joue-saint-pierre
** 5000m M
 1 24'53"09 MORISSET Florent             Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire,
 2 24'58"50 BROSSEAU Jean Olivier        Vineuil Sports,
 3 25'52"60 JAUNY Benoit                 Upac Chateau-gontier,
 4 26'46"87 ROUQUETTE Didier             Ea Joue-saint-pierre,
 5 27'07"12 PRUD'HOMME Pascal            Csjb Angers,
13 30'03"11 CLAVIER Patrice              Csjb Angers
Tours 20/05/07 - Chpts Nationaux Interclubs N1B Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022189]
** 3000m W
 1 15'36"17 GROUSELLE Caroline           A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 2 17'14"13 GRANDIERE Isabelle           Us Creteil,
 3 17'28"87 GUIOTON Marielle             Doubs Sud Athletisme,
 4 17'30"60 MARCHAL Marie-josephe        A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 5 17'34"64 CLEMENT Corinne              Clermont Athletisme Auvergne
** 5000m M
 1 19'37"29 DAVAUX Herve                 Athletic Trois Tours,
 2 22'56"24 REGY David                   Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme,
 3 23'06"68 VAN HILLE Dominique          Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme,
 4 23'23"21 SCHERF Olivier               A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 5 23'26"11 PERRIN Patrick               Doubs Sud Athletisme,
 6 23'36"62 LATOUCHE Jonathan            Stade Nantais Ac,
 7 24'56"11 GROUSELLE Pierre             A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A,
 8 25'19"05 ROGNON Bernard               Doubs Sud Athletisme
 9 25'59"09 DUVAL Gilbert                Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry,
10 26'31"83 DEPEZAY Charles-henri        Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry,
11 27'03"56 GOUEDEUX Jacques             Stade Nantais Ac
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022241]
** 3000m W
 1 18'09"59 FEREC Catherine              Stade Brestois
** 5000m M
 2 25'57"15 BELBEOCH Pierrick            Stade Brestois
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022240]
** 3000m W
 2 19'50"07 BOFI Marie                   Tregor Goelo Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 24'33"02 LE GALLE Laurent             Us Bannalec
Lamballe 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R1 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022239]
** 3000m W
 1 17'08"09 MAREC Nicole                 Pays De Landerneau Athle,
 2 17'13"96 QUELO Lydia                  Ljv Auray
** 5000m M
 1 23'34"82 COQUILLON Didier             Lannion Athletisme,
 2 23'47"88 BOULCH Mael                  Pays De Landerneau Athletisme,
 3 27'24"35 QUELO Thierry                Ljv Auray
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022238]
** 3000m W
 1 19'52"40 ROUXEL Jacqueline Janze      Athletisme Pays De La Ro
** 5000m M
 1 26'05"00 JUHEL Fabrice                Entente Athletique Du Pays Gal,
 2 28'03"00 GRATTESAC Michel             Athle Du Pays De Redon
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022237]
** 3000m W
 1 19'20"90 POUILLAS Michelle            Blavet Scorff Athletisme
** 5000m M
 1 29'21"00 LE BELZIC Dominique          Acr Locmine-pontivy
Cesson-Sévigné 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule de classement N2 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022236]
** 3000m W
 1 15'04"84 SEVELLEC Sylvie              Ac Cesson,
 2 15'16"89 GILET Anaick                 Asptt Rennes,
 3 17'45"00 LAMOUR Martine               Acr Locmine-pontivy
** 5000m M
 1 24'20"00 BELLOIR Gilles               Ula Quimper Cornouaille,
 2 25'04"00 CASASNOVAS Jerome            Athle Pays De L'orient,
 3 28'03"00 LE MOINE Vincent             Acr Locmine-pontivy
Rennes 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Finale N2A [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022235]
** 3000m W
 1 15'48"9 DALIBOT Francoise             Ua Des Cotes D'armor,
 2 15'57"2 GUEGUEN Charlene              Quimper Athle,
 3 16'17"7 STEPHAN Solenn                Quimper Athle,
 4 16'35"9 PIGERRE Agnes                 Athle Du Pays De Vannes,
 5 16'49"4 DALIBOT Myriam                Ua Des Cotes D'armor
** 5000m M
 1 22'04"9 LEMERCIER Alain               Evreux Ac,
 2 25'00"4 BONTEMPS Christophe           Evreux Ac,
 3 25'25"7 PIHAN Nicolas                 Spn Vernon,
 4 26'16"4 DUGUE Philippe                Cjf Saint-malo,
 5 26'21"2 LAUNAY Pierrick               Athle Du Pays De Vannes,
 6 27'20"2 HERVE Denis                   Quimper Athletisme
Brest 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Poule R4 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022234]
** 3000m W
 1 23'22"27 DESPRE Maryline              Ea Pays De Broceliande 2
** 5000m M
 1 32'05"45 GENDROT Jose                 Ea Pays De Broceliande 2
Brest 20/05/07 - 2ème tour des Interclubs Finale N3 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022233]
** 3000m W
 1 16'09"57 TANGUY Mylene                Athletisme Sud 22,
 2 17'39"67 HAUGEARD Elodie              Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 3 17'40"55 LEFRENE Agnes                Athle Pays De Fougeres
** 5000m M
 1 21'03"41 PREVEL Jean-michel           Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 2 22'53"03 ROBIDOU Philippe             Athle Pays De Fougeres,
 3 25'47"46 SCOUR Michel                 Iroise Athletisme,
 4 27'55"76 MORVAN Rogers                Athletisme Sud 22
Chalon-sur-Saône 20/05/07 - Interclubs N2 A - Finale [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020262]
** 3000m W
 1 16'38"6 FIACK Catherine               E Sportive Thionville-yutz,
 2 17'20"4 MOUCHE Nora                   Ea Macon,
 3 17'45"6 SIDA Nadia                    Athle 21,
 4 17'54"2 DUPAS Maryse                  Athletisme Metz Metropole
** 5000m M
 1 20'23"79 DELREE Franck                Athle 21,
 2 23'41"88 BONNEAU Philippe             Athletisme Metz Metropole,
 3 24'14"15 TRAMOIS Michel               Entente Chalon/saone Athl,
 4 27'15"14 TOLLEC David                 Entente De Haute Alsace,
 5 27'28"17 LACASSIN Nicolas             Athletisme Metz Metropole,
 6 27'38"33 LE MONTAGNER Jacques         Athle 21
Nevers 20/05/07 - Interclubs R1- 2° tour [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020260]
** 3000m W
 1 19'41"53 GARNIER Beatrice             Ac Chenove
** 5000m M
 1 27'42"67 WAECKERLE Thierry            Ao Nivernaise
Caen 20/05/07 - Interclubs Basse Normandie 2ème tour (Rég) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=020720]
** 3000m W
 1 19'55"46 GILLOT Beatrice              Lc Bretteville Sur Odon
** 3000m W N3
 1 18'06"86 DE SOUSA Martine             Bayard Argentan,
 2 18'33"54 PAPIN Brigitte               Stade Saint-lo,
 3 18'48"84 DUQUESNE Claude              Ea Cherbourg Querqueville
** 5000m M
 1 27'53"72 SCELLES Daniel               La Valognaise Athletisme
** 5000m M N3
 1 24'40"91 SALLIOT Jeremy               Stade Saint-lo,
 2 25'59"34 GODEFROY Frank               Ea Cherbourg Querqueville,
 3 26'45"40 PESSIN Alban                 Stade Saint-lo
Moulins 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs National 2B [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022301]
** 3000m W
 1 17'24"74 HAMBARDZOUMIAN Narine        Lyon Ou,
 2 17'52"89 BONVARLET Liliane            Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 3 18'28"42 SARAT Brigitte               Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 4 19'04"82 THIEFFENAT Delphine          Lyon Ou,
 5 20'00"73 BOUTOUTE Marie-claire        Clermont Athletisme Auvergne
** 5000m M
 1 25'11"63 FORICHON Nicolas             Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes,
 2 25'58"20 BONVARLET Patrick            Club D'athletisme De Decines,
 3 27'52"49 CLAIRE Sebastien             Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes,
 4 28'39"93 PICHON Bernard               Lyon Ou,
 5 30'25"80 SEFFARI Abdelaziz            Lyon Ou,
 6 31'53"34 SARAT Marc                   Club D'athletisme De Decines
Moulins 20/05/07 - Finale Régionale Interclubs 20 mai 2007 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=021628]
** 5000m M
 1 32'44"50 FOUCAUX Eric                 Us Populaire Commentry Athle
Talence 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Promotion LAA 2007 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022265]
** 3000m W
 1 15'50"1 MASSE Marie                   Us Bazas,
 2 17'26"5 BELLOC Jessica                Us Bazas
** 5000m M
 1 29'16"9 RICHARD Dorian                Acj Nerac
Villeneuve-sur-Lot 20/05/07 - Finales Interclubs Excellence LAA 2007 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022264]
** 3000m W
 1 18'43"00 MIGOTTO Christine            Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot
** 5000m M
 1 24'57"20 LAMAS Jean                   Cu Pau
 2 27'07"50 CALAMY Yves                  Ca Beglais,
 3 27'23"20 BONNE Jean-patrick           Cu Pau
Bordeaux 20/05/07 - Finale Interclubs Nat 2A interregion Sud Ouest [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=022225]
** 3000m W
 1 16'16"75 LABAT Marylene               Ua Tarbes-stado,
 2 17'19"94 FAVRON Severine              Ussel AC,
 3 18'38"34 BAUDOUR Francoise            Ua Tarbes-stado
** 5000m M
 1 21'39"01 ROBIDOU Steven               Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc,
 2 23'26"58 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck     Ussel AC,
 3 25'31"19 KOWAL Bruno                  Pays Basque Athletisme,
 4 25'37"16 BERNARD Bruno                Tarn Sud Athletisme,
 5 25'38"11 BROCHOT Patrice              Ua Tarbes-stado,
 6 27'03"47 HERIDA Nadir                 Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc,
 7 27'22"97 BAUDOUR Raymond              Ua Tarbes-stado

Cre : 26 juil 2007

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56