D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2012 marche internationale

Sommaire
AUS Melbourne 9 dec 2012, Champ. Australie 50km, Luke Adams
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains dimanche 9 décembre 2012 COUPE DE NOEL
ESP Guadix 8 dic 2012 XXVII G.P. - II CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA PROMOCION MARCHA
HKG Hong Kong 2 dec 2012, Road Race Walking Championships 2012
AUS Hobart 2 December 2012 Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m
AUS Hobart 1 December 2012 Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m
UKR Mukachevo 1-2 nov 2012 10000m + jeunes - Andre Kovenko 39:14,6
JPN Takahata 28 oct 2012, 50km+20km - Hirooki ARAI, Yusuke SUZUKI, Rei INOUE
HKG Hong-Kong 28 oct 2012 - Race Walking Carnival, Claire Tallent, Katsuya Ueda
IND Bangalore 28 oct 2012 28th NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2012
USA Valley Cottage 28 oct 2012 - Champ USA 30km + selection 50
NZL Palmerston North 21 October 21, 2012 Champ. Nouvelle Zélande 50km, Graeme Jones
UKR Ivano-Frankiusk 20-21 oct 2012 Championnats d'Ukraine 50km, Oleksiy Shelest
SUI Chiasso 14 ottobre 2012 CHIASSO IN MARCIA
ITA Villa di Serio (BG) 14/10/2012 Campionato Italiano 50 Km Federico TONTODONATI
RSA Cape Town Sat 13 Oct 2012, SOUTH AFRICA RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIPS
SUI Lugano, 13 ottobre 2012 GIORNATE INTERNAZIONALI DELLA MARCIA
GER Gleina 13 oct 2012 Ch.Allemagne 50km, Carsten Schmidt. Carl Dohman 30km 2h15
NED Tilburg 7 oct 2012, 50km - Michael George, Claudine Anxionnat
USA Waltham MA/ 7 oct 2012, champ. USA 1 heure
LET Ogre 6 oct 2012 - champ. 10.000m
BLR Grodno 6 oct 2012 - Liakhovich 1.22.55, Pandakova 43.34
JPN Gifu 6.10.2012 67e National Sports Festival - Takumi Saito (jun) 40'11"
ITA Rieti 06/10/2012 Finale del Campionato di Società su pista U23 (Espoirs)
DAN Copenhague 6 okt 2012 - 50km, Adrian et Damian Blocki
POL PIŁA 06.10.2012 Champ. Pologne juniors 20 km, veterans 5km
ITA Jesolo 05/10/2012 Criterium Cadetti U16
EST Valgas Pedeli 29.09.2012 - 50km
AUS Glendale 23 September 2012 Hunter All Schools
JPN Fukuoka 22.09.2012 - SUZUKI 39:51.34
GBR Colchester (Essex) 22 sep 2012 - UKA/RWA 50km Champ. avec Arthur Thompson
SUI Chailly/Montreux 22/9/2012 CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE CADETS b U16 PLUS CHAMPIONNATS VAUDOIS
ITA 22 sep 2012 Campionati di Società su pista
CZE Bacúch 22.09.2012 2012, Matej Tóth, Brigita Vyrbalite
ESP Seville 16 Sep 2012 XXVI G.P. de Alcolea del Rio, XXIII Memorial J.G.Fernandez
CHN Tianjin 16 Sept 2012 Championnats de Chine universitaires
RUS Voronovo 16 sep 2012, Coupe de Russie
MAL Negeri Sembilan 15 Sept 2012 Walking Championship (NSWC)
IND CHEENAI 11-12 sep 2012 52nd NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, BABU BHAI PANUCHA
AUS Middle Park, Melbourne 9 September 2012 50km
USA Ocean Township, NJ/ 9 sep 2012 Championnats USA 40km - Ben Shorey
POL Cracovie 8 sep 2012, finale ligue nationale 5&3km, Grzegorz SUDOŁ, Agnieszka DYGACZ
GRE Athènes 29 aou 2012, 5km route, Zacharias Tsamoudakis
SLO Dubnica nad Vahom 26 aou 2012 Mem. Zdenka Hrbacka - 3km Matej Toth
AUS Adelaide 26 Aug 2012 - Australia Carnival - Dane Bird-Smith, Claire Tallent
ESP Pamplona 26 agosto 2012 92º Camp. España (M) Miguel Angel LOPEZ
ESP Pamplona 25 agosto 2012 92º Camp. España (F) Beatriz PASCUAL
POL CHOJNICE 25.08.2012 Ogólnopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny
ITA Bojano 24/08/2012 Grand Prix 10km, Marco de Luca, Eleonora Anna GIORGI
SWE Vaxjo 19/8/2012 Nordic Jr Match
CZE 18.8.2012 Nového Města Championnats tchèques interclubs, Mária Czaková, Karel Ketner
SUI 29 juillet 2012, Baulmes – Col de L’Aiguillon – Grangeneuve, Championnats Suisse en côtes
BEL 29 juillet 2012 Leval Grand Prix Robert Schoukens
ESP Tolede 21-22/07/2012 - championnats d'Espagne espoirs
POL Cracovie 20-22/7/12 Championnats de Pologne cadets
ITA Saluzzo 18 jul 2012 - Meeting piste
BLR Minsk 18 July 2012 - International Competitions in Memory of Belarusian Athletes
ESP Granollers 17-18 jul 2012 OPEN DE CATALUNYA - Beatriz Pascual 20'45
IRL Cork 17 July 2012 - 61st Cork City Sports
NOR Bergen 8 jul 2012 - Meeting : Erik Tysse, Katazyna Kwoka
ITA Bressanone 6 juillet 2012 - Championnats d'Italie, Giorgio Rubino, Eleonora Anna Giorgi
FRA REIMS - CHA 04/07/12 - Meeting Premium de Reims Champagne Ardenne
SUI 1 jul 2012 Zurich 17e ch. veterans Suisse
USA Eugene (OR) 30/06-01/07 jul 2012 USATF Olympic Trials
SUI 1/7 2012 Tesserete 2eme journee / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI
SUI 30 jun 2012 Tesserete 1ere journee
ROM Bucarest 30 jun 2012 Championnats de Roumanie
BRA Sao Paulo 29/6/2012, Caio Bonfim 1h21'36
BEL SIRAULT 01/07/12 - Championnats de Belgique de marche
GBR Birmingham, 24 June 2012, Aviva AAA UK Olympic Trials and Championships
GER Diez 24.06.2012 Guter Test für Sabine Krantz und André Höhne
POL 16 juin 2012 BIELSKO-BIALA, Polish National Championsh
RUS 12 juin 2012 Moscou Kirdyapkina, Morozov, Andronov champions de Russie
FRA 9 juin 2012 09/06/12 - Meeting Premium de Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq NPC
MAR Casablanca 9 juin 2012, 8e meeting international
SUI Monthey - 3 juin 2012 Championnats suisses de marche route
SUI 06.05.12 Yverdon - Champ. Suisse piste Laura Polli et Paolo Ghirlanda
ITA Molfetta 30/04/2012 Grand Prix marcia 10km - IAAF Test sul pit stop lane
IND PATIALA {PUNJAB} 22-23 apr 2012 16th FEDERATION CUP NATIONAL Sr ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS
GER Naumburg 22 avril 2012 - Christopher Linke, Sabine Krantz
POL 21 avr 2012 Zaniemysl, Championnats de Pologne
CZE Podébrady 21 April 2012 - Matej Tóth, Sibilla Di Vincenzo
JPN Wajima 15 avr 2012, 96e championnats du Japon 50km, Yuki YAMAZAKI
ESP 4 mar 2012 Pontevedra Championnats conjoints Espagne-Portugal
AUS Sydney 19 fev. 2012, 5000m Gomez (Can) bat Tallent
RUS Sotchi 17 fevr 2012 Championnats Russes d'hiver, Elmira Alembekova, Sergey Kirdyapkin
CHN Huaian, (13?) fevr. 2012 - championnats hivernaux de Chine
ITA Latina 29/01/2012 Trofeo Invernale di Marcia, impressionnant 2h28mn10s au 35 km par Schwazer.
ITA Florence 29 sep 2012 Champ. Italie Cadets (U18)
SVK Nitra 28 sep 2012 - Meeting Matej Tóth, Patrik Spevák, Agnieszka Dygacz

AUS Melbourne 9 dec 2012, Champ. Australie 50km, Luke Adams [http://www.iaaf.org/news/2012/news/2012/adams-claims-national-50km-title-in-melbourne]
** 50km M
 1 3:47.34 Luke Adams     
 2 3:59.43 Ian Rayson     
** 20km M         
 1 1:24.56 Adam Rutter    
 2 1:27.30 Chris Erickson 
 3 1:27.33 Brendon Reading
** 20km W         
 1 1:35.38 Claire Tallent 
 2 1:36.40 Regan Lamble   
 3 1:40.11 Kelly Ruddick  
 4 1:40.15 Cheryl Webb    
** 10km JuM       
 1   42:45 Dane Bird-Smith
** 10km JuW       
 1   50:46 Beth Alexander 
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains dimanche 9 décembre 2012 COUPE DE NOEL [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20121209_Coupe_de_Noel_Yverdon.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 48'48 Luis Manuel Correia  78 CM Cour Lausanne             
 2 51'30 Wielfried van Bremen 87 RWV.Rotterdam Hollande       
 3 51'33 Colin Versteeg       95 VAV. Hollande                 U18
 4 53'16 René Serrano         66 Foulée Annemasse France      
 5 54'21 Zelimir Haubrih      63 Dinamo Zrinjevac Croatie     
 6 56'32 Cédric Hugi          82 CME La Poste La Tour-de-Peilz
 7 56'34 Bernard Binggeli     46 CM Cour Lausanne             
 8 58'36 Gerrit Riezebos      59 RWV.Rotterdam Hollande       
** 10km W                                               
 1 55'12 Marise Chave         59 Coquelicot 42 Loire France   
 2 55'38 Tiphaine Poux        87 CS.Saint Louis France        
 3 61'51 Heidi Maeder         43 CM.Cour Lausanne             
 4 65'43 Brigitte De Coppet   46 CM Yverdon                   
ESP Guadix 8 dic 2012 XXVII G.P. - II CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA PROMOCION MARCHA [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/ruta/marcha_criterium_guadix.pdf]
** JUNIOR M
 1 20:20 ALVARO, MARTIN URIOL            94
 2 20:33 MARC, TUR PICO                  94
 3 21:44 FABIAN, BERNABE RAMA            95
 4 21:55 ARTURO, PERALBO RUIZ            94
 5 22:38 DAVID, ALBURQUERQUE SANCHEZ     95
 6 22:53 MARC, GUERRERO PLAZA            95
** JUVENIL M                         
 1 20:49 DIEGO, GARCIA CARRERA           96
 2 21:59 PABLO, OLIVA REQUENA            96
 3 22:42 MANUEL, BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ        97
 4 23:52 DANIEL, CHAMOSA DACASA          97
** JUNIOR W                          
 1 24:03 LAURA, GARCIA-CARO LORENZO      95
 2 25:18 SANDRA, TROYANO MARCOS          95
 3 26:36 LAURA, SANCHIDRIAN MARTINEZ     94
** JUVENIL F                         
 1 24:36 MARIA, PEREZ GARCIA             96
 2 25:20 MARIA JOSÉ, JIMÉNEZ MENDEZ      97
 3 25:36 ALEXIA, HARTMANN FERNANDEZ      97
 4 25:48 LIDIA, SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ 96
HKG Hong Kong 2 dec 2012, Road Race Walking Championships 2012 [http://www.hkaaa.com/page.php?pid=669&mid=147&type=gameevent]
** 20km W
 1 2:01:47 Ng Sau Man        
** 20km W masters    
 1 2:08:18 Kwok Chik Ha      
** 10km W juniors    
 1 1:13:50 Chan Yik Pui      
** 20km M            
 1 1:41:22 Tse Chun Hung     
 2 1:47:33 Chin Man Kit      
** 20km M masters    
 1 1:47:46 Cheung Wai Tak    
 2 2:06:13 Chan Ka Chun Billy
 3 2:08:03 Cheung Wing Hin   
 4 2:08:59 Chan Wai On       
 5 2:09:14 Fu Chi Wing Jason 
 6 2:11:05 Bill Purves       
** 5km M juniors     
 1 0:34:39 Lui Wun Sing      
 2 0:34:39 Yung Sui Ting     
AUS Hobart 2 December 2012 Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4136&race=Australian_Schools_T&F_Championships_-_U16_3000m]
** 3000m W U16
 1 13:22.87 Clara Smith           
 2 13:38.63 Jemima Montag         
 3 14:13.53 Katya Martin          
 4 14:30.44 Jasmine Irshad        
 5 14:31.54 Ashleigh Resch        
 6 14:40.31 Jayde Hill            
 7 14:40.50 Tahlia Hunt           
 8 14:47.75 Anna Cross            
**  3000m M U16           
 1 13:27.56 Emmet Brasier         
 2 13:40.50 Adam Garganis         
 3 14:09.28 Thomas Doyle          
 4 14:14.62 Luke McCutcheon       
 5 14:19.38 Nathan Brown          
 6 14:40.00 Luke Jobson           
AUS Hobart 1 December 2012 Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4135&race=Australian_Schools_T&F_Championships_-_U18_5000m]
** 5000m W U18
 1 25:01.00 Zoe Boldiston         
 2 25:49.86 Tayla-Paige Billington
 3 26:06.99 Jasmine Dighton       
**  5000m M U18           
 1 21:05.74 Nathan Brill          
 2 21:46.03 Jesse Osborne         
 3 22:44.00 Jay Felton            
UKR Mukachevo 1-2 nov 2012 10000m + jeunes - Andre Kovenko 39:14,6 [http://flau.org.ua/calendar/2012/data/2012_11_01-02_Ukrainian_Race_Walking_Cup_10000m.txt]
** 2 nov 10000 м Чоловіки
 1 39:14.6 КОВЕНКО Андрій         UKR
 2 40:49.7 ГЛАВАН Ігор            UKR
 3 40:53.8 ВЕНГЛОВСЬКИЙ Олександр UKR
 4 41:25.3 БУДЗА Сергій           UKR
 5 41:29.8 ПУЗАНОВ Костянтин      UKR
 6 42:29.5 ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій         UKR
 7 42:48.9 РОМАНЕНКО Олександр    UKR
 8 43:50.6 ТАТАРЧУК Юрій          MDA
** 2 nov 10000 м Юніори									
 1 43:49.3 ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій    UKR
 2 44:25.4 ПУЗАНОВ Ігор           UKR
 3 44:57.8 ШВАРИК Юрій            UKR
 4 46:02.4 СВІТЛИЧНИЙ Сергій      UKR
 5 46:22.3 ПЛОНСЬКИЙ Антон        UKR
 6 46:23.3 ЗАКАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Мар'ян   UKR
** 1 nov 10000 м Юнаки 17
 1 46:19.6 ТАРАСЕНКО Вадим        UKR
 2 49:15.1 КЛИМЕНЧУК Сергій       UKR
 3 49:30.9 НАНИЧКО Володимир      UKR
** 1 nov 5000 м Юнаки 15
 1 23:56.6 ЗАБУЖЕНКО Едуард       UKR
 2 25:29.3 МИЦИК Володимир        UKR
** 2 nov 3000 м Юнаки 13
 1 15:42.4 ПОЛЯК Ігор             UKR
** 2 nov 2000 м Юнаки 11
 1 10:02.0 СОЛОВІЙ Олексій        UKR МОН
** 1 nov 10000 м Жінки
 1 47:02.7 ЖОРНЯК Наталія         UKR
 2 48:03.0 ВИТОВЩИК Василина      UKR 
 3 48:23.1 ШЕЛЕСТ Людмила         UKR 
 4 48:52.1 ЯКОВЧУК Галина         UKR 
 5 49:16.0 КОНЦЕВИЧ Наталія	      UKR
** 1 nov 10000 м Юніорки
 1 45:26.3 ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Людмила     UKR
 2 50:03.1 ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Аліна        UKR
 3 51:29.8 МИРОНЧУК Валентина     UKR
** 1 nov 5000 м Дівчата 17
 1 25:53.3 СУСЛИК Ганна           UKR
** 1 nov 3000 м Дівчата 15
 1 15:09.9 ЧЕРНУХА Ірина          UKR
 2 15:27.3 ХУСАЇНОВА Дар'я        UKR
** 2 nov 3000 м Дівчата 13
 1 16:05.4 БІЛЕЦЬКА Анастасія     UKR
** 2 nov 2000 м Дівчата 11
 1 11:21.6 ЛАБА Анна              UKR
JPN Takahata 28 oct 2012, 50km+20km - Hirooki ARAI, Yusuke SUZUKI, Rei INOUE [http://www.makinomikai.or.jp/kyouho-kiroku2012.10.28TakahataResult-2.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 3:47:08 Hirooki ARAI    
 2 4:03:10 Takafumi HIGUMA 
 3 4:15:39 Kento TAMURA    
 4 4:19:21 Yuta KOTOBUKI   
 5 4:21:36 Toru YAMAMOTO   
 6 4:24:38 Takahiro SAKUMA 
 7 4:25:51 Takahito OTSUBO 
 8 4:26:12 Tomohiro ARAKI  
 9 4:29:34 Hitoshi WARITA  
10 4:30:05 Koki ISHIKAWA   
11 4:33:57 Koifhi NIWA     
12 4:35:50 Hideto KUSAKA   
13 4:39:02 Hiroki MORI     
14 4:55:23 Toshiharu SASAKI
15 4:56:40 Takuya TAKAHASHI
16 5:01:32 Taku DEMPOYA    
17 5:03:04 Itaru MURAKAMI  
** 20km M          
 1 1:22:30 Yusuke SUZUKI   
 2 1:22:33 Eiki TAKAHASHI  
 3 1:22:42 Takuya YOSHIDA  
 4 1:23:47 Takaki MATSUZAKI
 5 1:24:29 Hayato KATSUKI  
 6 1:24:54 Takateru KUTSUNA
 7 1:24:58 Tomofumi KANNO  
 8 1:25:09 Satoshi MARUO   
 9 1:26:48 Yuki ITO        
10 1:27:22 Yosuke KIMURA   
11 1:27:39 Shuhei OKI      
12 1:28:12 Akira NAKATSUBO 
13 1:28:20 Nobuyuki HARADA 
14 1:29:27 Kenma ISHIDA    
15 1:29:32 Kazufumi SUZUKI 
16 1:29:33 Shuto GOTO      
17 1:29:52 So AKASAKI      
18 1:29:52 Shota HAMANAKA  
** 20km W          
 1 1:35:42 Rei INOUE       
 2 1:36:09 Hiroi MAEDA     
 3 1:36:10 Kumiko OKADA    
 4 1:39:49 Fumiko OKABE    
 5 1:40:31 Tomomi ABE      
 6 1:41:25 Manano GOI      
 7 1:41:38 Erika YAMAGUCHI 
 8 1:42:12 Ai MICHIGUCHI   
 9 1:42:54 Yuri YAMAGA     
10 1:44:56 Miki MIYAMOTO   
11 1:47:44 Shiori TOBA     
12 1:48:03 Sae MATSUMOTO   
HKG Hong-Kong 28 oct 2012 - Race Walking Carnival, Claire Tallent, Katsuya Ueda [http://www.hkaaa.com/page.php?pid=601&mid=147&type=gameevent]
** 10km D
 1 46:48 Claire Tallent                    AUS
 2 49:12 Wang SanSan                       CHN
 3 49:36 Yuriko Araki                      JPN
 4 50:25 Mai Nakhara                       JPN
 5 50:46 Chang Chia Feng                   TPE
 6 52:34 Mutsumi Hasegawa                  JPN
 7 53:40 Chiaki Yamato                     JPN
 8 55:45 Noriki Kato                       JPN
** 10km M                               
 1 45:19 Katsuya Ueda                      JPN
 2 46:23 Yuki Onoue                        JPN
 3 46:34 Hironari Tomatsu                  JPN
 4 48:49 Muhammad Khairil Harith Bin Harun MAS
 5 49:22 Tse Chun Hung                     HKG
 6 52:11 Si Tianfeng                       CHN
 7 53:36 Cheung Wai Tak                    HKG
 8 55:17 Fan Ming Yan                      HKG
IND Bangalore 28 oct 2012 28th NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2012 [http://www.indianathletics.in/onlineresults/Results%20D-2.htm]
** 10km JuM
 1  41:29.85 SATISH KUMAR PATEL        UTTAR PRADESH   
 2  41:54.56 NEERAJ                    HARYANA         
 3  42:06.59 DAYA SHANKER PATEL        MADHYA PRADESH  
 4  42:11.57 BHUPENDRA KUMAR           MADHYA PRADESH  
 5  43:26.10 NARAYAN  SAROJ            UTTAR PRADESH   
 6  43:58.48 KAPIL KUMAR               MAHARASTRA      
 7  45:31.60 SACHIN                    HARYANA         
 8  47:31.40 VINOD.S.HUGAR             KARNATAKA       
 9  47:46.08 SARAVANA KUMAR            TAMILNADU       
10  48:56.67 ESBIN JOSE                MANIPUR         
11  56:45.66 VISHWAJIT KUMAR, JAISWAL  BIHAR           
12  57:53.31 HEMANT KUMAR              CHHATTISGARH    
** 10km JuW                                  
 1  53:37.02 SHANTI KUMARI             DELHI           
 2  54:02.55 MEENU  YADAV              UTTAR PRADESH   
 3  54:17.25 FEMI GEORGE               KERALA          
 4  54:17.34 SANDEEP KAUR-I            PUNJAB          
 5  59:55.61 PRIYA P A                 KERALA          
 61:01:18.29 ROHINI WAMAN              MAHARASTRA      
 71:01:18.48 SHUBHANGI MASHAL          MAHARASTRA      
 81:03:34.32 MANDEEP KAUR              PUNJAB          
 91:03:34.43 AMANDEEP KAUR             PUNJAB          
101:07:28.96 DIVYA BHARATHIm           TAMILNADU       
111:08:49.08 SAPNA  SONKER             UTTAR PRADESH   
USA Valley Cottage 28 oct 2012 - Champ USA 30km + selection 50 [http://www.racewalking.org/2012_Results_USATF_30k_Race_Walk_Championship.htm]
Rockland Lake StatePark, Valley Cottage, NY
** 30k W USATF Championship
 1 2:40:44 Maria Michta                1st overall female
 2 2:41:46 Katie Burnett              
 3 2:42:48 Susan Randall               1st 35-39
 4 2:59:40 Loretta Schuellein-McGovern 2nd 35-39
** 30kmm USATF Championship   
 1 2:18:34 Patrick Stroupe             1st overall
 2 2:25:11 Nick Christie              
   2:26:18 Allan Segura                (Costa Rica)   
 3 2:26:22 John Nunn                   1st 35-39
   2:29:27 Francisco Pantoja           (Mexico) 
 4 2:37:46 Ray Sharp                   1st 50-54 (50k 4:44:14)
 5 2:43:49 Dan Serianni                (50k 4:38:26)
 6 2:49:42 Ian Whatley                 2nd 50-54 (50k 4:49:05)
** 20km W                     
 1 1:41:53 Magaly Bonilla              (Ecuador)   
 2 1:47:02 Mereth Alba                 (Mexico)       
** 50km M                     
 1 3:49:26 Andres Chocho               (Ecuador)    
 2 3:50:47 Andreas Gustafsson          (Sweden)
 3 3:59:58 Evan Dunfee                 (Canada)       
 4 4:10:39 Samuael Babativa            (Colombia)
 5 4:38:26 Dan Serianni               
 6 4:44:14 Ray Sharp                  
 7 4:49:05 Ian Whatley                
 8 4:57:47 Omar Nash                  
** 20km M                     
 1 1:28:25 Esteban Soto                (Colombia)    
 2 1:38:48 Jocelyn Ruest               (Canada)     
** 25km M                     
 1 2:04:17 Alejandro Chavez            Junior
** 10km W                     
 1   53:50 Molly Josephs              
NZL Palmerston North 21 October 21, 2012 Champ. Nouvelle Zélande 50km, Graeme Jones [http://www.racewalkingnewzealand.org/media/2012_LD_lap_times.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 5:11:57.73 Graeme Jones     
 2 5:32.52.   Mike Parker      
** 15km W           
 1 1:23:13.73 Roseanne Robinson
UKR Ivano-Frankiusk 20-21 oct 2012 Championnats d'Ukraine 50km, Oleksiy Shelest [http://flau.org.ua/calendar/2012/data/2012_10_20-21_vechirniy_Ivano-Frankivsk_rezultaty.txt]
** 50kmm 21/10
 1 3:53:46 ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій        UKR
 2 3:54:40 САХАРУК Ігор          UKR
 3 3:56:20 БАНЗЕРУК Іван         UKR
 4 4:02:50 РОМАНЕНКО Олександр   UKR
 5 4:17:10 МАСЛОВ Кирил          BLR
 6 4:18:60 БІЛОРУС Олексій       UKR
 7 4:23:30 НЕМЕС Віктор          HUN
 8 4:32:20 ГОНЦОВСЬКИЙ Володимир UKR
 9 4:41:60 ПРОНІН Владіслав      UKR 
** 10km JuW 20/10           
 1   45:45 ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Людмила    UKR
 2   47:49 МИРОНЧУК Валентина    UKR
** 3km VetM 21/10
 1   13:20 ГАРНИК Петро          1964
 2   15:40 ЖИРКОВ Павло          1953
** 10km JuM 20/10            
 1   41:50 ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій   1993
 2   43:50 АНДРУЩЕНКО Кирило     1993
 3   44:20 ПУЗАНОВ Ігор          1993
 4   44:30 ЗАКОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Марьян  1994
 5   44:50 ШВАРИК Юрій           1994
 6   44:50 СВІТЛІЧНИЙ Сергій     1994
** 10km CaW 20/10            
 1   44:60 ТАРАСЕНКО Вадим       1995
 2   45:60 ФЕЛЬБАБА Владислав    1995
 3   46:30 ЗУБ Віталій           1996
 4   46:40 КЛИМЕНЧУК Сергій      1995
 5   47:50 ЮХИМЧУК Володимир     1996
 6   47:50 ВОДВУД Андрій         1996
** 10km W 20/10              
 1   47:20 ВІТОВЩИК Василина     1990
 2   47:20 КАШИНА Інна           1991
 3   48:50 КОНЦЕВИЧ Наталія      1984
** 5km Wu17 20/10            
 1   23:42 РОЩУПКИНА Вікторія BLR1995
 2   25:40 АВГУСТИН Анжеліка  POL1996
 3   25:50 ГАРНИК Ольга          1996
SUI Chiasso 14 ottobre 2012 CHIASSO IN MARCIA [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20121014_Chiasso_in_marcia_2012.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:25:39 Nazar Kovalenko           UKR 
 2 1:28:39 Konstantinos Ntentopoulos GRE
 3 1:28:40 Ruggero D'Ascanio         ITA
 4 1:30:05 Zdeno Babik               SVK
 5 1:31:20 Dušan Majdán              SVK
 6 1:34:15 Lukas Gdula               CZE
 7 1:38:53 Panagiotis Mouzakis       GRE
 8 1:41:30 Sandor Racz               HUN
 9 1:41:34 Ondrej Motl               CZE U20
10 1:44:01 Lukas Pazdera             CZE
11 1:44:52 Lorenzo Risetti           ITA U20
12 1:47:42 Paolo Ghirlanda           SUI
13 1:48:18 Josef Smola               CZE
14 2:10:00 Joseph Bianco             SUI
** 20km F                       
 1 1:31:45 Federica Ferraro          ITA
 2 1:48:25 Angeliki Bagatela         GRE U18
** 10km F                       
 1   44:31 Anezka Drahotova          CZE U18
 2   45:53 Despoina Zapounidou       GRE
 3   47:18 Anna Kovalenko            UKR
 4   47:28 Eliska Drahotova          CZE U18
 5   48:18 Viktoria Madarasz         HUN
 6   50:08 Carolina De Rosa          ITA
 7   50:08 Cecilia Stetskiv          ITA
 8   50:51 Laura Polli               SUI
 9   52:35 Spyridoula Staurou        GRE
10   53:13 Evangelia Vaitsi          GRE U20
11   53:46 Marie Polli               SUI
12   54:01 Olga Puckova              CZE U20
13 1:07:30 Brigitte De Coppet        SUI
** 10km JuM                     
 1   41:46 Patrik Spevák             SVK U20
 2   42:40 Zacharias Tsamoudakis     GRE U18
 3   44:15 Miroslav Úradník          SVK 
 4   44:22 Ioannis Vaitsis           GRE U18
 5   44:55 Savvas Kravariotis        GRE U18
 6   44:56 Andrej Dolinsky           SVK U20
 7   49:59 Manuel Giordano           ITA U18
 8   50:04 Marco Giordano            ITA U18
 9   50:07 Nikolaos Samouridis       GRE U16
10   54:10 Tomas Gdula               CZE U16
11   55:40 Lukas Joukal              CZE U16
** 10km VetM                    
 1   50:35 Nischan Daimer            GER 1967
 2   51:24 Fabio Ruzzier             SLO 1953
 3   51:51 Isaias Tsitoglou          GRE 1963
 4   54:50 Dan Bauer                 GER 1969
 5   55:11 Roby Ponzio               SUI 1947
 6   57:38 Silvio Dorigo             ITA 1960
 7 1:06:14 Emmanuel Tardi            FRA 1967
 8 1:09:36 Alexis De Coppet          SUI 1938
ITA Villa di Serio (BG) 14/10/2012 Campionato Italiano 50 Km Federico TONTODONATI [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=386]
** 50km M
 1 3:51:37      TONTODONATI Federico
 2 4:00:47      CAPORASO Teodorico  
 3 4:12:45      LAUDATO Mario       
 4 4:30:47 	TRISTAN Martin (SVK)
 5 4:34:18      DEFENDENTI Roberto  
** 20km W              
 1 1:38:33      TRAPLETTI Valentina 
 2 1:48:37      CIVILETTI Laura     
 3 1:50:05      ZABBENI Marta       
** 20km M              
 1 1:28:33      ADRAGNA Andrea      
 2 1:28:39      DOLCI Mirko         
 3 1:31:28      MINEI Vito          
RSA Cape Town Sat 13 Oct 2012, SOUTH AFRICA RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.singaporeathletics.org.sg/wp-content/uploads/downloads/2012/10/Results-SA-Race-Walking-Championships-13-Oct-2012.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 4:44:52 SIPHO MAHLANGO            
 2 4:57:51 ROSS MCDONALD             
 6 5:06:15 MONGAMELI CHRISTOPHER KAMA
 4 5:18:09 EDMUND SIM                 (Singapore)
 5 5:24:42 GEOFFREY LUPTON-SMITH     
 3 5:26:16 SAKHILE NYATHI            
 7 5:28:05 THOBANI WISEMAN HLONGWA   
 8 6:25:33 MAKGATO LEBEPE            
** 50km W                    
 1 5:35:51 YVONNE IRMESHER           
 2 5:35:52 BABONGILE MEMELA          
 3 5:39:59 BERNADETTE DAVIES         
 4 6:17:55 VANESSA THERON            
 5 6:23:22 LORITHA JACOBS            
** 20km M                    
 1 1:26:17 LEBOGANG SHANGE           
 2 1:28:21 WAYNE SNYMAN              
 3 1:37:01 MOJALEFA MOLISE           
 4 1:37:41 MTHUNZI MNISI             
 5 1:39:41 SANELE MATHONTSI          
 6 1:43:33 SHELDON GEORGE            
 7 1:45:29 PIETER VORSTER            
 8 1:48:10 JACQUES FAURE             
** 20km W                    
 1 1:49:38 JESSICA VAN WYK           
 2 1:50:20 CORLI SWART               
 3 1:50:56 MICHELLE HOPKINS          
 4 1:56:49 LAURA-LEE KOEKEMOER       
 5 2:03:07 INGÉ KOTZÉ                
SUI Lugano, 13 ottobre 2012 GIORNATE INTERNAZIONALI DELLA MARCIA [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20121013_prova_dell_ora_Lugano.pdf]
** 10km/1 heure M
 1 47:32 12.915m Nazar Kovalenko     UKR
 2 47:31 12.866  Lukas Gdula         CZE
 3 48:43 12.187  Sandor Racz         HUN
 4 48:27 12.047  Manuel Giordano     ITA
 5 50:11 12.041  Ondrej Motl         CZE
 6 50:11 11.990  Lukas Pazdera       CZE
 7 50:11 11.984  Fabio Ruzzier       SLO
 8 51:16 11.692  Isaias Tsitoglou    GRE
 9 52:10 11.583  Nischan Daimer      GER
10 50:04 11.486  Marco Giordano      ITA
11 53:50 11.466  Dan Bauer           GER
12 57:31 10.453  Silvio Dorigo       ITA
13 59:14 10.157  Riccardo Caliandro  ITA
14        9.910  Daniele Colombo     ITA
15        8.726  Joseph Bianco       SUI
16        8.670  Alexis De Coppet    SUI
17        8.665  Emmanuel Tardi      FRA
** 10km/1 heure W         
 1 51:38 11.632  Laura Polli         SUI
 2 53:07 11.338  Viktoria Madarasz   HUN
 3 54:00 11.160  Marie Polli         SUI
 4 55:16 10.851  Evangelia Vaitsi    GRE
 5        9.323  Brigitte De Coppet  SUI
 6        8.245  Dzintra Zinkovska   SUI
** 3000 U16 M
 1 14:21.2 Lukas Joukal              CZE 1997
 2 14:25.3 Nikolaos Samouridis       GRE 1997
 3 14:58.3 Tomas Gdula               CZE 1997
** 2000 U14 M             
 1 10:27.1 Nathan Bonzon             SUI 2000
 2 11:48.2 Andrea Angioletti         ITA 2002
 3 13:26.1 Guillaume Pommaz          SUI 2001
GER Gleina 13 oct 2012 Ch.Allemagne 50km, Carsten Schmidt. Carl Dohman 30km 2h15 [http://www.geher-team.de/nachrichten/nachrichten/sudol-schnell-unterwegs-in-gleina_uid_17.html]
** 50km M
 1 3:46:00 Grzegorz, Sudol    POL  
 2 3:52:45 Stasiewicz, Michal POL  
 3 4:14:32 Schmidt, Carsten         Champ.
 4 4:55:13 Prieler, Helmut         
 5 5:28:58 Maier, Joachim          
 6 5:29:10 Hirschmugl, Dietmar     
 7 5:46:29 Dr. Kropik, Franz       
 8 5:52:08 Janotte, Ralf           
** 30km Jun                
 1 2:15:02 Dohmann, Carl           
 2 2:17:41 Pohle, Hagen            
 3 2:19:06 Lehmberg, Marcel        
 4 2:21:50 Gloger, Nils Christopher
 5 2:41:44 Breuer, Max             
** 30km M 35               
 1 2:28:46 Borsch, Steffen         
 2 2:51:50 Fern, Thorsten          
** 30km M 40               
 1 2:57:28 Maier, Joachim          
** 30km M 45               
 1 2:55:00 Meyer, Steffen          
** 30kmM 50                
 1 2:49:25 Dietsche, Klaus         
** 30 km M 55              
 1 2:49:48 Prieler, Helmut         
 2 2:53:28 Gaube, Wilfried         
 3 2:59:54 Metternich, Jürgen      
** 30km M 60               
 1 3:01:34 Mildenberger, Robert    
 2 3:13:15 Affeln, Bernd           
 3 3:27:29 Kiepert, Horst          
** 30km M 65               
 1 3:11:45 Dr. Lorscheider, Rainer 
** 20km W                  
 1 1:53:10 Schmidt, Sabine         
NED Tilburg 7 oct 2012, 50km - Michael George, Claudine Anxionnat [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/pdf/NK50_12.pdf]
** 50km M/W
 1 04.41.38 Michael George      GBR
 2 05.10.32 Frank van der Gulik NED
 3 05.24.43 Richard Leijenaar   NED
 5 05.27.35 Myriam Nicolas      BEL W
 6 05.29.33 Dora Jakob          SUI W
10 06.06.45 Claudine Anxionnat  FRA W
** 20km M                 
 1 01.33.00 Jerome Caprice      NED
 2 01.39.59 Matthias Holtermann GER
 3 01.41.06 Malte Strunk        GER 
 4 01.42.32 Olivier Colette     BEL
 7 02.04.58 Régis Brière        FRA
10 02.08.38 Alex Jordana        FRA
14 02.22.27 Emmanuel Tardi      FRA
USA Waltham MA/ 7 oct 2012, champ. USA 1 heure [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/25279]
** 1h. W
 1 12,053m Teresa Vaill         
 2 11,332m Katie Burnett        
 3 10,501m Stephanie Saccente   
** 1h. M                
 1 13,453m Francisco Pantoja     MEX
 2 12,931m Dan Serianni         
 3 12,884m Jonathan Hallman      Jun
 4 12,290m David Swarts         
 5 11,460m Chris Schmid          M65
LET Ogre 6 oct 2012 - champ. 10.000m [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Lettiskamasterskappa10000m/]
** 10.000m W
 1 48:12,9 Anita Kažemāka         
 2 49:49,6 Agnese Pastare         
 3 50:15,8 Kristīne Platace       
** 10.000m M              
 1 41:11,7 Edgars Gjačs           
 2 44:51,4 Artūrs Makars          
 3 45:46,2 Normantas Petriša      
 4 47:36,2 Raivo Saulgriezis      
 5 48:22,8 Ruslans Smolonskis     
BLR Grodno 6 oct 2012 - Liakhovich 1.22.55, Pandakova 43.34 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Liakhovich12255ochPandakova4334/]
** 20km M
 1 1:22,55 Ляхович Александр    
 2 1:24,48 Симанович Денис      
 3 1:26,14 Талашко Андрей       
 4 1:26,53 Вершинин Руслан      
 5 1:32,18 Химин Алексей        
 6 1:34,20 Колесник Владимир    
** 10km JuM 1993-94     
 1   40,49 Фролов Кирилл        
 2   41,02 Залесский Евгений    
 3   43,32 Титяк Евгений        
 4   47,46 Бубович Александр    
** 5km CaM 1995-96      
 1   20,55 Боков Евгений        
 2   22,19 Гомелев Анатолий     
 3   22,30 Нефедьев Виктор      
 4   22,56 Ломоносов Вадим      
 5   23,01 Козловский Егор      
 6   23,11 Скрабатун Александр  
 7   23,27 Цейко Илья           
 8   23,52 Кахнович Евгений     
** 3km MiM 1997-98      
 1   13,39 Яриев Фаррух         
 2   13,43 Романовский Станислав
 3   14,16 Климза Артем         
 4   14,22 Глушак Владислав     
** 2km BeM 1999-2000    
 1    9,31 Маркарян Артур       
 2    9,59 Стома Артем          
 3   10,04 Поляков Денис        
** 10km W               
 1   43,34 Пандакова Мария      
 2   44,31 Драбеня Анна         
 3   46,39 Сережкина Наталья    
 4   47,26 Матвеюк Алина        
 5   47,50 Навроцка Моника      
 6   48,12 Крахмалева Анна      
 7   48,19 Лосева Мария         
 8   48,22 Безсилко Ирина       
** 5km JuW 1993-94      
 1   23,23 Болкунец Дарья       
 2   24,52 Кузняк Татьяна       
 3   25,17 Чембрович Алеся      
** 3km CaW 1995-96      
 1   14,41 Корзун Дарья         
 2   14,43 Маву Марина          
 3   14,48 Раровская Анастасия  
** 2km MiW 1997-98      
 1    9,29 Ульянова Виктория    
 2    9,39 Духовник Вероника    
 3   10,03 Здольская Мария      
 4   10,06 Егоренко Виктория    
 5   10,14 Зеленко Анастасия    
** 1km BeW 1999-2000    
 1    4,54 Козлова Виктория     
 2    4,55 Пархоменко Наталья   
 3    4,56 Караваненко Каролина 
JPN Gifu 6.10.2012 67e National Sports Festival - Takumi Saito (jun) 40'11" [http://trackinsun.blogspot.fr/2012/10/gifu-japan-5102012-67th-national-sports.html]
** 10km M
 1 40:10.16 Yusuke Suzuki       
 2 40:11.71 Takumi Saito         JUN
ITA Rieti 06/10/2012 Finale del Campionato di Società su pista U23 (Espoirs) [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/dett_gara.asp?id=385]
** 10000m M
 1 45:45.83 MONTOLEONE Luca         
 2 46:11.45 GIRARDI Filippo         
 3 46:25.28 ROMAGNOLI Tommaso       
** 5000m W                 
 1 24:15.28 POLI Elena              
 2 24:25.96 BECCHETTI Maria Vittoria
 3 24:56.39 CURIAZZI Federica       
DAN Copenhague 6 okt 2012 - 50km, Adrian et Damian Blocki [https://dl.dropbox.com/u/2666665/DM%20og%20SM%20og%20NM%20lang%202012%20Resultatliste.pdf]
** 50km
 1 3.54.41 Adrian Blocki     POL
 2 3.55.51 Damian Blocki     POL
 3 3.56.38 Håvard Haugenes   NOR
 4 4.43.43 Fredrik Svensson  SWE
 5 4.43.43 Christer Svensson SWE
 6 5.32.52 Peer Jensen       DEN
** 20km W
 1 1.55.18 Monica Månsson-Martinsson DEN
POL PIŁA 06.10.2012 Champ. Pologne juniors 20 km, veterans 5km [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2012-10-06-pila-mpj-ch-20km_201210062353.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:38:25 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna
 2 1:43:50 ELLWARD Agnieszka   
 3 1:46:35 BEMOWSKA Joanna     
** 20km JuW            
 1 1:46:35 BEMOWSKA Joanna     
 2 1:47:25 WIERUS Karolina     
 3 1:48:09 CHOJECKA Marlena    
** 20km M              
 1 1:25:40 JELONEK Jakub       
 2 1:31:07 HERBA Jakub         
 3 1:33:21 GAWROŃSKI Paweł     
** 20km JuM            
 1 1:34:29 SZABO Wiktor        
 2 1:35:16 KOSTKA Łukasz       
 3 1:39:31 MATUSZEWSKI Adrian  
** 5km M               
 1   19:48 NOWAK Łukasz        
 2   23:27 NOWAK Mateusz       
 3   23:57 GOŁAWSKI Robert     
** 5km VetM            
 1   24:38 GOŁAWSKI Janusz     
 2   26:03 MAŁECKI Waldemar    
 3   26:37 KWITA Zbigniew      
ITA Jesolo 05/10/2012 Criterium Cadetti U16 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1203]
** 4km M
 1 18:39.94 LEGGIERI Vito           
 2 18:47.20 RIGAMONTI Alessandro    
 3 18:56.92 BRAMBILLA Riccardo      
** 3km W                   
 1 13:16.67 STELLA Noemi            
 2 14:41.30 LAMARRA Silvia          
 3 14:44.08 CASLINI Alessandra      
EST Valgas Pedeli 29.09.2012 - 50km [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Estniskamasterskapenpa50km/]
** 50km M
 1 4:33.13 Margus Luik         
 2 4:54.45 Virgo Adusoo        
** 20km W              
 1 1:49.58 Maarika Taukul      
AUS Glendale 23 September 2012 Hunter All Schools [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=3964&race=Hunter_All_Schools_-_3000m_Walk_Open]
** 3000m
 1 00:13:43.34 Tyler Jones   U15M   
JPN Fukuoka 22.09.2012 - SUZUKI 39:51.34 [http://trackinsun.blogspot.fr/2012/09/fukuoka-japan-21-2392012.html]
** 10Km M
 1 39:51.34 Yusuke Suzuki            
 2 40:04.92 Koichiro Morioka        
 3 40:07.71 Hiroki Arai             
** 10km W                  
 1 44.30.96 Mayumo Kawasaki         
 2 46:38.38 Ai Michiguchi           
 3 46:44.68 Mami Urabe              
GBR Colchester (Essex) 22 sep 2012 - UKA/RWA 50km Champ. avec Arthur Thompson [http://www.racewalkuk.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4425&race=UKA/RWA_National_50km_Championships]
** 50km W
 1 06:01:12 Maureen Noel     (Belg)
 2 06:22:17 Angie Alstrachen       
** 50km M                 
 1 05:35:01 Steve Allen            
 2 05:42:47 Arthur Thomson          (M75)
SUI Chailly/Montreux 22/9/2012 CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE CADETS b U16 PLUS CHAMPIONNATS VAUDOIS [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120922_champ_vaudois_csu16_chailly.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 27:39:2 HENCHOZ Corinne CM Cour Ls  
 2 29:26:9 JAKOB Dora      CM Yverdon  
 3 30:40:5 MAEDER Heidi    CM Cour Ls  
 4 30:50:7 GIRARD Colette  CME la Poste
** 10.000m H                   
 1 50:14:5 CORREIA Louis   CM Cour Ls  
 2 58:03:4 HUGI Cédric     CME la Poste
 3 58:29:4 BRIERE Régis    (France)    
ITA 22 sep 2012 Campionati di Società su pista [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1194]
** 10.000m M 22/09 Modène
 1 42:41.23 ADRAGNA Andrea       ATL. RICCARDI MILANO G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA   
 2 43:26.68 MACCHIA Riccardo     ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO GS FIAM ORO PADO 
 3 44:30.69 MONTOLEONE Luca      A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874                      
 4 45:15.65 LAUDATO Mario        PRO SESTO ATL.                                
 5 47:13.83 MUCCI Vittorino      ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.                
 6 47:44.82 MANFREDINI Andrea    ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA                     
** 5.000m W 22/09 Modène                                              
 1 23:14.23 DI VINCENZO Sibilla  ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA                     
 2 23:49.50 POLI Elena           ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP                  
 3 24:01.11 CURIAZZI Federica    ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG                     
 4 24:09.94 BECCHETTI Mariavitt  ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI                     
 5 24:30.33 DE ROSA Carolina     GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO                         
 6 24:47.02 BORIO Elisa          C.U.S. TORINO                                 
** 5000m M 22/09 Campi Bisenzio                                       
 1 20:59.91 CAPORASO Teodorico   A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN                
 2 21:32.37 ORTUNATO Francesco   ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE            
 3 21:44.97 DEI TOS Leonardo     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON                           
 4 22:30.23 MOBILIA Ivan         A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO                         
** 5000m W 22/09 Campi Bisenzio                                       
 1 22:42.64 GIORGI Eleonora Anna ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 2 23:53.94 ZAPPAROLI Alessia    C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.                         
 3 25:07.92 GALLI Ilaria         ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.                
** 5000m M 22/09 Fermo                                                
 1 21:08.65 CAFAGNA Diego        ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI C.S. CARABINIERI   
 2 21:08.96 D'ASCANIO Ruggero    POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT                      
 3 21:09.41 VIGANO' Giacomo      ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.                   
 4 21:15.19 GIRARDI Filippo      ATLETICA LIVORNO                              
 5 21:21.40 RENO' Giovanni       C.U.S. PARMA                                  
 6 21:42.46 ROMANELLI Andrea     TOSCANA ATLETICA CARIPIT                      
** 5000m W 22/09 Fermo                                                
 1 26:58.42 GUIDI Alessia        ATLETICA LIVORNO                              
** 5000m M 22/09 ORVIETO                                              
 1 21:46.72 STANO Massimo        ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA GS FIAM.ORO PADOVA
 2 23:37.26 TARQUINI Luca        FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI                       
** 5000m W 22/09 ORVIETO                                              
 1 23:43.90 TRAPLETTI Valentina  CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO C.S. ESERCITO           
CZE Bacúch 22.09.2012 2012, Matej Tóth, Brigita Vyrbalite [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Podklady/Preteky/2012/Vysledky/0922_Bacuch.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 40:33,76 Matej Tóth            
 2 40:39,75 Jakub Jelonek      POL
 3 41:05,06 Nazar Kovalenko    UKR
 4 41:15,78 Marius Žiukas      LTU
 5 41:55,80 Antón Kučmín          
 6 42:12,81 Dušan Majdan          
 7 42:37,28 Zdenko Babík          
 8 42:51,94 Patrik Spevák         
 9 43:16,82 Tadas Šuškevičius  LTU
10 44:35,23 Miloš Bátovský        
11 45:06,57 Milan Rízek           
12 46:12,52 Peter Tichý           
** 10km W                
 1 45:13,59 Brigita Vyrbalite  LTU
 2 45:24,76 Frederika Ferraro  ITA
 3 46:53,76 Agniezka Swarnóg   POL
 4 47:25,78 Viktória Madarász  HUN
 5 47:54,15 Mária Czaková         
 6 49:29,14 Monika Kapera      POL
 7 50:34,94 Katarína Strmeňová    
 8 57:55,84 Lucia Čubaňová        
** 5km VetM              
 1 23:39,25 Andrea Naso        ITA (1960)
 2 26:02,92 Waldemar Malecky   POL (1958)
 3 26:28,66 Adam Śleziona      POL (1973)
ESP Seville 16 Sep 2012 XXVI G.P. de Alcolea del Rio, XXIII Memorial J.G.Fernandez [http://www.aemarcha.es/images/doc11-12/rescatalc2012.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 46:10 TORO LOPEZ LEONAR        1967 CA BADAJOZ
 2 49:07 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ROBERT 1969 CA SALAMANCA
 1 49:30 BERNABE RAMA FABIEN      1995 CLUB NERJA ATLETI
 2 50:48 OLIVA REQUENA PABLO      1996 GUADIX
** 5km W
 1 26:42 PEREZ GARCIA MARIA       1996 NERJA
 2 27:39 TARDIO ORTEGA ALEXAN     1996 CA ALMENDRALEJO
CHN Tianjin 16 Sept 2012 Championnats de Chine universitaires [http://www.iaaf.org/news/2012/newsid=67817.html]
** 10.000m M
 1   38:30.38 Wang Zhen        
 2   38:59.98 Cai Zelin        
 3   39:22.47 Chu Yafei        
 4   39:49.44 Li Tianlei       
 5   40:04.04 Chen Ding        
 6   42:29.56 Xu Faguang       
 7   42:33.70 Chen Xinrong     
 8   43:19.58 Cui Yasen        
 9   43:34.84 Hou Quan         
10   45:02.27 Geng Yuanjiang   
11   46:46.06 Gao Chao         
DQ            Liu Huan         
DQ            Zhan Ende        
** 20.000m M        
 11:23:06.83  Xu Faguang       
 21:23:37.21  Li Tianlei       
 31:24:28.57  Chu Yafei        
 41:27:53.69  Geng Zhiyao      
 51:28:50.40  Hou Quan         
 61:29:45.65  Zhan Ende        
 71:30:48.37  Wang Kun         
DQ            Gao Chao         
DQ            Cai Zelin        
AB            Cui Yasen        
AB            Chen Xinrong     
** 5.000m W         
 1  20:34.76  Liu Hong         
 2  20:42.67  Qieyang Shenjie  
 3  20:51.89  Wang Shanshan    
 4  21:05.84  Nie Jingjing     
 5  21:12.91  Mao Yanxue       
 6  21:47.61  Gao Ni           
 7  21:51.07  Zhang Xin        
 8  22:03.15  Liu Ke           
 9  22:03.48  Huang Jing       
10  22:03.90  Wang Min         
11  22:36.58  Song Meiying     
12  22:45.83  Xu Yaozhi        
13  23:22.35  Li Wanfang       
14  23:33.84  Liu Fengshuang   
AB            Ma Ling          
DQ            Chen Shuangyan   
** 10.000m W        
 1  44:11.26  Nie Jingjing     
 2  44:12.15  Wang Shanshan    
 3  44:31.32  Mao Yanxue       
 4  46:03.38  Zhang Xin        
 5  46:23.07  Wang Min         
 6  46:45.35  Gao Ni           
 7  46:55.74  Huang Jing       
 8  47:02.44  Xu Yaozhi        
 9  49:03.05  Song Meiying     
10  52:09.00  Yang Xiao        
11  52:26.03  Wang Xiaolan     
DQ            Liu Ke           
DQ            Liu Fengshuang   
DQ            Li Wanfang       
DQ   38:30.38 Chen Shuangyan   
AB            Zheng Rongna
RUS Voronovo 16 sep 2012, Coupe de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2012/120915-voronovo.pdf(1).zip]
** Men, 10 km 
 1 39:11 Ryjov Mikhail              
 2 39:31 Bartsaikin Aleksey         
 3 39:33 Bogatyrev Petr            
 4 39:37 Trofimov Petr              
 5 39:49 Jelonek Jakub             
 6 39:54 Golovin Aleksey            
 7 40:50 Losev Ivan                 
 8 41:09 Haibullin Edikt            
 8 41:09 Frolov Kirill              
10 41:19 Naumchev Dmitry            
11 41:38 Malanov Dmitry            
12 42:23 Pichkalov Aleksandr       
13 43:09 Korepanov Sergey           
14 43:25 Vershinin Ruslan           
15 43:40 BatovskyMilos (Slo)       
** Women, 10 km              
 1 43:24 Korotkova Tatyana          
 2 43:29 Pandakova Marina          
 3 43:35 Ermina Anna                
 4 44:50 Shushina Irina            
 5 45:01 Korotkova Evdokia          
 6 45:35 Szwarnog Agnieszka         
 7 46:41 Serejkina Natalya          
 8 46:45 Pinedo Gonzalez Ainoa ESP 
 9 47:01 Akulinushkina Tatyana      
10 49:14 Krahmaleva Anna            
** Junior men, 10 km         
 1 41:09 Frolov Kirill              
 2 42:23 Pichkalov Aleksandr        
 3 44:32 Bokov Evgeny               
 4 47:01 Matoshin Andrey            
** Junior women, 10 km       
 1 43:35 Ermina Anna                
 2 47:01 Akulinushkina Tatyana      
 3 49:49 Ivanova Diana             
MAL Negeri Sembilan 15 Sept 2012 Walking Championship (NSWC) [http://www.racewalkermalaysia.com/resources/NSWC%20-%20Final%20Result.pdf]
** MEN OPEN (ABOVE 18 YEARS OLD) - 3000METER
 1 00:14:19 ANIPOOBARATHI A/L BARATHITHASEN
IND CHEENAI 11-12 sep 2012 52nd NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, BABU BHAI PANUCHA [http://www.indianathletics.in/onlineresults/final%20results%20-52nd%20national%20open%20athletics-2012.pdf]
** 20km M 12/9
 1 1:27:26.00 BABU BHAI PANUCHA SERVICES      
 2 1:27:37.00 SURINDER SINGH    PUNJAB        
 3 1:29:01.00 CHANDAN SINGH     SERVICES      
 4 1:32:51.00 SANDEEP KUMAR     SERVICES      
 5 1:35:06.00 GANAPATHY         KARNATAKA     
 6 1:36:15.00 DEVENDER SIGNH    DELHI         
 7 1:37:17.00 S.DAMEN           MANIPUR       
 8 1:37:35.00 JITENDER          RAJASTHAN     
 9 1:37:48.00 DEEPAK KUMAR      MADHYA PRADESH
10 1:38:10.00 L.SANAHAL         MANIPUR       
11 1:40:45.00 NEERAJ KUMAR      ONGC          
12 1:42:06.00 SACHIN            DELHI          
** 20km W 11/9                     
 1 1:44:55.00 KHUSHBIR KAUR     ONGC          
 2 1:49:26.00 L. DEEP MALA DEVI RAILWAYS      
 3 1:52:53.00 SHANTI DEVI       PUNJAB        
 4 1:54:22.00 RANJANA GUPTA     MADHYA PRADESH
AUS Middle Park, Melbourne 9 September 2012 50km [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=3928&race=RWA_50km_Championship_for_Women]
** 50km W
 1 05:23:37 Michelle Thompson W40 
** 50km M               
 1 05:17:01 Simon Evans       M50
USA Ocean Township, NJ/ 9 sep 2012 Championnats USA 40km - Ben Shorey [http://www.racewalking.org/2012_40K.htm]
** 40km R
HC 3.20.14 Samuel Babativa (COL)
HC 3.20.21 Rodrigo Moreno  (COL) 
 1 3.29.12 Ben Shorey           
 2 3.33.25 Dan Serianni         
 3 3.43.44 Ray Sharp     M50    
 4 3.47.00 Dave Talcott  M50    
 5 4.02.10 Chris Schmid  M65    
 6 4.16.30 Dave McGovern M45    
 7 4.20.04 Max Walker    M65    
 8 4.29.12 Rod Craig     M50    
POL Cracovie 8 sep 2012, finale ligue nationale 5&3km, Grzegorz SUDOŁ, Agnieszka DYGACZ [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/3411-pl.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:30.64 Grzegorz SUDOŁ    
 2 19:30.80 Jakub JELONEK     
 3 20:09.27 Dawid TOMALA      
 4 20:11.03 Rafał AUGUSTYN    
 5 20:29.29 Rafał SIKORA      
 6 20:39.51 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI 
** 3000m F           
 1 12:31.89 Agnieszka DYGACZ  
 2 12:51.62 Paulina BUZIAK    
 3 12:57.85 Agnieszka SZWARNÓG
 4 13:32.07 Katarzyna GOLBA   
 5 14:16.62 Monika KAPERA     
DQ          Monika NAWROCKA
GRE Athènes 29 aou 2012, 5km route, Zacharias Tsamoudakis [http://www.segas.gr/%28X%281%29S%28ws11n3yvy3md2l55ygcnxv2s%29%29/SEGAS/NewPage.aspx?pagenb=113812]
** 5 km masculinos
 1 20.35,6 Zacharias Tsamoudakis GRE 1996
 2 20.44,1 Igor Liashchenko      UKR 1993
 3 22.00,2 Victor Nemies         HUN 1989
** 5 km femininos
 1 22.01,2 Despina Zapounidou    GRE 1986
 2 25.45,2 Viktoriya Bokum       UKR 1995
 3 26.04,8 Athanasia Vaitsi      GRE 1998
SLO Dubnica nad Vahom 26 aou 2012 Mem. Zdenka Hrbacka - 3km Matej Toth [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Podklady/Preteky/2012/Vysledky/0826_AM_results.pdf]
** 3000m M
 1 11:05,95 Tóth Matej       Slovak republic
 2 11:15,32 Kučmín Anton     Slovak republic
 3 11:21,90 Sudol Grzegorz   Poland         
 4 11:47,97 Majdán Dušan     Slovak republic
 5 12:32,49 Úradník Miroslav Slovak republic
 6 13:06,57 Morvay Michal    Slovak republic
DQ          Malysa Jiří      Czech republic
AUS Adelaide 26 Aug 2012 - Australia Carnival - Dane Bird-Smith, Claire Tallent [http://www.rwa.org.au/documents/2012%20RWA%20Australian%20Roadwalk%20Champs%20Adelaide.pdf]
** 20km M 
 1 1:23:28 Dane Bird-Smith
 2 1:24:34 Rhydian Cowley 
 3 1:30:42 Brendon Reading
 4 1:31:35 Nick Dewar     
 5 1:31:50 Kim Mottrom    
 6 1:31:56 Brandon Dewar  
** 20km F         
 1 1:31:12 Claire Talent  
 2 1:38:41 Cheryl Webb M  
 3 1:40:41 Lynette Ventris
ESP Pamplona 26 agosto 2012 92º Camp. España (M) Miguel Angel LOPEZ [http://resultados.rfea.es/2012/resultados/airelibre/absoluto_pamplona/pdf/AT/ATM09409450000001.C73K.ESP.pdf]
** 10000m M
 1 40:25.31 LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel    UCAM-Athleo Cieza   
 2 41:45.67 SANCHEZ BERMEJO Benjamin      UCAM-Athleo Cieza   
 3 41:52.57 AMEZCUA BALBOA Luis Alberto   Juventud Guadix     
 4 42:22.93 CORCHETE MARTINEZ Luis Manuel Atletismo Torrevieja
 5 44:01.24 FLOREZ STUDER Alex            ADA Calviá          
 6 44:05.90 ARCILLA ALLER Francisco       Universidad Oviedo  
 7 44:51.77 SILLERO MESONERO Mario        UBU-Caja de Burgos  
 8 46:29.21 FERNANDEZ NIEVES Jose         Ourense-Ac.Postal   
ESP Pamplona 25 agosto 2012 92º Camp. España (F) Beatriz PASCUAL [http://resultados.rfea.es/2012/resultados/airelibre/absoluto_pamplona/pdf/AT/ATW09409450000001.C73K.ESP.pdf]
** 10000m F
 1 43:18.97 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Beatriz     Valencia Terra    
 2 44:22.59 POVES NOVELLA Maria Jose      Simply-Scorpio 71 
 3 46:00.46 TAKACS NYERGES Julia          CAB Pto. Alicante 
 4 46:10.56 PINEDO GONZALEZ Ainhoa        A.D. Marathon     
 5 46:30.50 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ Eva Maria   Bidezabal Atletism
 6 50:49.64 FERNANDEZ ANDRES Myriam       Simply-Scorpio 71 
POL CHOJNICE 25.08.2012 Ogólnopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2012-08-25-chojnice_201208260039.pdf]
** 3000m F
 1 13:22.02 ELLWARD Agnieszka    89-03-26 KL Lechia Gdańsk   
 2 13:26.17 NAWROCKA Monika      90-12-10 KS Agros Zamość LBE
 3 13:28.61 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna 87-02-26 PLKS Gwda Piła WLP 
** 5000m M 12:15                                    
 1 24:06.06 KOSECKI Kacper       97-03-20 SKLA Sopot         
ITA Bojano 24/08/2012 Grand Prix 10km, Marco de Luca, Eleonora Anna GIORGI [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/dett_gara.asp?id=378]
** 10km M
 1 42:51 DE LUCA Marco          
 2 42:53 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque
 3 42:55 DOLCI Mirko            
 4 43:06 MINEI Vito             
 5 43:32 ADRAGNA Andrea         
 6 43:49 DESSI Lorenzo          
 7 43:58 D'ASCANIO Ruggero      
** 10km F                 
 1 46:47 GIORGI Eleonora Anna   
 2 47:37 DI VINCENZO Sibilla    
 3 49:32 ZAPPAROLI Alessia      
 4 51:05 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria
SWE Vaxjo 19/8/2012 Nordic Jr Match [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/25156]
** 5000 Jr M
 1 22,21,32 Elmo Koivunen         Finland  
 2 22,32,31 Joakim Stolen         Norge    
 3 24,59,33 Fredrik Sandmer       Sweden 
 4 25,17,38 Juuso Joukas          Finland   
 5 26,55,37 Sindre Olness         Norge    
 6 27,34,63 Anton Nicklasson      Sweden
** 3000 Jr W
 1 14,52,32 Annika Norrman        Finland   
 2 15,20,67 Tia Kuikka            Finland       
 3 16,26,86 Felicia Hogrell       Sweden   
 4 16,44,18 Kristiane Rygg        Norge     
 5 17,25,35 Maria Aydin           Sweden       
 6 18,53,13 Sara Dorthea Jensen   Norge
CZE 18.8.2012 Nového Města Championnats tchèques interclubs, Mária Czaková, Karel Ketner [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky.aspx?idk=15261&stats=2]
** 3000m F
 1 13:04.07 Mária Czaková 
 2 14:57.90 Hana Herberová
 3 15:25.77 Olga Půčková  
** 5000m M       
 1 11:53.39 Karel Ketner  
 2 12:20.36 Jiří Malysa   
 3 12:27.76 Lukáš Gdula   
 4 12:29.37 Ondřej Motl   
 5 13:04.19 Jiří Malysa   
SUI 29 juillet 2012, Baulmes – Col de L’Aiguillon – Grangeneuve, Championnats Suisse en côtes [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120729_cs_cote_baulmes_grangeneuve.pdf]
** 8km M
 1 50:53:00 Ondrej Motl         CZE             
 2 51:34:00 Andrej Dolinsky     SVK             
 3 51:53:00 Miro Uradnik        SVK             
 4 52:43:00 Michal Morvay       SVK             
 5 53:25:00 Luis Manuel Correia CM Cour Lausanne
 6 54:31:00 Antonin Kozelka     CZE             
 7 54:47:00 Paolo Ghirlanda     SAL Lugano      
 8 57:16:00 Vaclav Kolar        CZE             
 9 57:31:00 Zdenek Simon        CZE             
** 8km F                               
 1 57:39    Corinne Henchoz     CM Cour Lausanne
 2 58:27    Katarina Strmenova  SVK             
 3 60:41    Dora Jakob          CM. Yverdon     
 4 65:43    Heidi Maeder        CM Cour Lausanne
 5 67:18    Colette Girard      CME La Tour de P
 6 79:14    Dzintra Zinkovska   CM Yverdon      
BEL 29 juillet 2012 Leval Grand Prix Robert Schoukens [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120729_gp_schouckens_leval.pdf]
** Cadets Hommes 3km
 1   23'18 Erard Corentin            FRA             
** Juniors - Masters 10km         
 1 0h56'47 Bogaert Dirk              ACME Mas 1958     
 2 0h57'19 Derenzis Edwin            ACLO Mas 1976   
** Seniors - Masters 20km         
 1 1h57'36 Erard Christophe          FRA Mas 1970  
 2 1h59'06 Colette Olivier           CABW Sen 1988  
 3 2h01'31 Leroix  Benjamin          ACLO Mas 1973 
** Cadettes Dames 3km             
 1   21'52 Cremer  Solange           ACLO Cad 1997  
** Jun - Sen - Mast D. 10km       
 1 1h04'52 Fauqueur Corinne          FRA Mas 1964  
 1 1h08'19 De Smet Liesbet           DUFF Sen 1982  
 2 1h09'39 Anxionnat Claudine        FRA Mas 1951
** Benjamin Hommes 1km            
 1   08'32 Van Hove Tristan          ACHL Ben 2003 
** Benjamin Dames 1km             
 1   08'17 Erard Marie               FRA Ben 2005*      
** Pupilles Hommes 2km            
 1   15'37 Dramaix Jason             Pup 2002       
** Minimes Dames 2km              
 1   15'37 Erard Miléna              FRA Min 2000      
ESP Tolede 21-22/07/2012 - championnats d'Espagne espoirs [http://www.aemarcha.es/noticias-de-espana/3795-sara-alonso-y-l-alberto-amezcua-campeones-de-espana-promesas]
** 10000m F 21/07
 1 50:18.60 Sara Alonso Castelo         Cueva de Nerja-UMA  
 2 51:40.11 Maria Larios Lopez          A.D. Marathon       
 3 52:43.98 Sandra Yerga Valdemoro      Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
** 10000m M 22/07                                  
 1 41:55.68 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa Juventud Guadix     
 2 44:27.06 Ruben Castrillo Gonzalez    UBU-Caja de Burgos  
 3 48:04.91 Javier Ontoso Martinez      Bidezabal Atletismo 
POL Cracovie 20-22/7/12 Championnats de Pologne cadets [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/3320-pl.pdf]
** 10000 M 22/07
 1 46:43.44  Szymon ZIELINSKI   95-12-06 UKS Orkan Aroda Wlkp.(WLP)9
 2 46:47.38  Mateusz NOWAK      96-05-06 UKS Skoczek Skoki(WLP)    
** 10000 F 19/07                                         
 1 23:56.04 Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO 96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PDK)
ITA Saluzzo 18 jul 2012 - Meeting piste [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=377]
** 10.000m M+F
 1 39:50.17 Giorgio Rubino    
 2 39:50.53 Zhen Wang         
 3 43:04.84 Jianbo Li         
 4 43:05.21 Tianfeng Si       
 5 43:16.68 Hong Liu           (1e F)
 6 43:57.28 Elisa Rigaudo      (2e F)
 7 44:31.53 Yuanyian Ny        (3e F)
(5000m: 20:24, 8000m: 31:13, 9000m: 36:05)
BLR Minsk 18 July 2012 - International Competitions in Memory of Belarusian Athletes [http://www.european-athletics-statistics.org/db/earesults.php?CID=12824725]
** 10.000m M
 1 39:48.8 Ivan Trotski          BLR
 2 40:05.0 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR
 3 40:34.6 Vitaly Talankou       BLR
 4 41:58.0 Dzmitry Dziubin       BLR
 5 43:15.0 Andrei Stsepanchuk    BLR
ESP Granollers 17-18 jul 2012 OPEN DE CATALUNYA - Beatriz Pascual 20'45 [http://www.aemarcha.es/noticias-de-espana/3788-open-de-catalunya-]
** 5000m F 18/07
 1 20:45.11 Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez
 2 21:15.57 Maria Vasco Gallardo     
 3 23:17.11 Raquel Gonzalez Campos   
 4 24:33.49 Mar Juarez Gallardo      
** 5000m M 17/07            
 1 19:41.55 Isaac Palma Olivares     
 2 19:42.31 Ever Palma Olivares      
 3 22:13.72 Ferran Collados Lopez    
 4 22:42.26 Marc Guerrero Plaza      
 5 22:49.32 Nil Rodes Llorens        
 6 22:56.95 Marc Cabrera Esteban     
IRL Cork 17 July 2012 - 61st Cork City Sports [http://www.european-athletics-statistics.org/db/earesults.php?CID=12824709]
** 3000m F
 1 12:36.27 Olive Loughnane   IRL
 2 13:41.35 Maeve Curley      IRL
 3 13:51.03 Heather Lewis     GBR
 4 14:04.25 Bethan Davis      GBR
** 3000m M              
 1 11:14.29 Robert Heffernan  IRL
 2 11:43.28 Jakub Jelonek     POL
 3 11:46.05 Tom Bosworth      GBR
 4 11:59.76 Brendan Boyce     IRL
 5 12:28.71 James Treanor     IRL
 6 12:33.73 Evan Lynch        IRL
 7 13:04.39 Luke Hickey       IRL
 8 13:10.75 Niall Prendiville IRL
NOR Bergen 8 jul 2012 - Meeting : Erik Tysse, Katazyna Kwoka [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120708_Last_Qualifier_Race_Walk_Bergen.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:21:05 Tysse Erik             (NOR)         
 2 1:22:42 Jelonek Jakub          (POL)      
 3 1:23:35 Sebei Hassanin         (TUN)     
 4 1:23:58 Ghoula Hatem           (TUN)       
 5 1:26:40 Blocki Adrian          (POL)      
 6 1:27:31 Blocki Damian          (POL)      
 7 1:31:15 Savanovic Vladimir     (SER) 
** 20km F                   
 1 1:34:04 Kwoka Katarzyna        (POL)    
 2 1:36:20 Golba Katarzyna        (POL)    
 3 1:38:08 Polli Laura            (SWI)        
 4 1:39:43 Halkivaha Anne         (FIN)     
AB         Polli Marie            (SWI)
ITA Bressanone 6 juillet 2012 - Championnats d'Italie, Giorgio Rubino, Eleonora Anna Giorgi [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/risultati/Bressanone.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 39.17 RUBINO Giorgio          GA FIAMME GIALLE        12.0
 2 39.57 GIUPPONI Matteo         CS CARABINIERI SEZ. ATL
 3 40.24 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque GA FIAMME GIALLE       
 4 40.52 DI BARI Vito            GA FIAMME GIALLE       
 5 41.30 PARIS Daniele           CS AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 6 41.36 MACCHIA Riccardo        GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA   
 7 41.50 CAFAGNA Diego           CS CARABINIERI SEZ. ATL
 8 41.56 DOLCI Mirko             CS AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 9 43.01 ADRAGNA Andrea          GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA   
10 43.04 VIGANO' Giacomo         LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ   8.0
11 43.15 D'ASCANIO Ruggero       POL ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
12 44.15 MONTOLEONE Luca         AS LA FRATELLANZA 1874 
** 10km F                                         
 1 45.19 GIORGI Eleonora Anna    GS FIAMME AZZURRE       12.0
 2 45.25 DI VINCENZO Sibilla     ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD  
 3 45.45 GIORDANO Rossella       GS FIAMME AZZURRE      
 4 47.56 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       CUS BOLOGNA             10.0
 5 50.10 MARTINOZZI Elena        ATLETICA ESTENSE       
 6 50.29 GALLI Ilaria            FIRENZE MARATHON SS     8.0
 7 50.41 DE ROSA Carolina        GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO  
 8 51.52 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI   
FRA REIMS - CHA 04/07/12 - Meeting Premium de Reims Champagne Ardenne [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=115272]
** 5000m M
 1 18'47"45 DINIZ Yohann       Efs Reims A. *
 2 19'05"18 CAMPION Kevin      Afa Feyzin-venissieux
 3 19'06"07 SUDOL Grzegorz     (Pol)  
 4 19'17"49 BOYEZ Antonin      Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
 5 19'52"44 JELONEK Jakub      (Pol)  
 6 20'00"91 HOUSSAYE Cedric    Efs Reims A. *
 7 21'32"50 LETOURNEAU Florian Ac Chateau Thierry
 8 21'39"60 QUINION Aurelien   Entente Franconville Cesame Va
SUI 1 jul 2012 Zurich 17e ch. veterans Suisse [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120701_Masters_Games_Zurich_walk.pdf]
** 5000m M50
 1 27:31.52 Kaufmann Urs          CM Cour Lausanne SUI
** 5000m M55
 1 33:36.05 Brot Daniel        53 CM Yverdon SUI
** 5000m M65
 1 27:27.11 Ponzio Roby        47 GAB Bellinzona SUI
 2 37:07.86 Brandenburg Walter 46 SAL Lugano sezione Marcia SUI
** 5000m M70
 1 33:23.06 De Coppet Alexis   38 CM Yverdon SUI
** 5000m W45
 1 27:45.92 Henchoz Corinne    64 CM Cour Lausanne SUI
** 5000m W65
 1 30:43.84 Maeder Heidi       43 CM Cour Lausanne SUI
 2 33:32.31 De Coppet Brigitte 46 CM Yverdon SUI
 3 35:29.74 Zinkovska Dzintra  45 CM Yverdon LAT
USA Eugene (OR) 30/06-01/07 jul 2012 USATF Olympic Trials [http://www.usatf.org/Events---Calendar/2012/U-S--Olympic-Team-Trials-TF/Results.aspx]
** 20000m M 30 jun
 1 1:23:00.10 Trevor Barron             N Y A C           
 2 1:27:29.48 Tim Seaman                N Y A C           
 3 1:29:47.30 Nick Christie             Unattached        
 4 1:32:16.26 Dan Serianni              World Class Racew.
 5 1:34:12.48 Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi Miami Valley TC   
 6 1:34:24.52 Tyler Sorensen            Unattached        
 7 1:34:45.10 Benjamin Shorey           Sr Shore A C      
 8 1:37:53.68 Richard Luettchau         II Shore A C      
** 20000m F 1 jul                              
 1 1:34:53.33 Maria Michta              Walk USA          
 2 1:34:56.92 Miranda Melville          Unattached        
 3 1:35:40.05 Erin Gray                 Bowerman AC       
 4 1:37:00.07 Jill Cobb                 Miami Valley TC   
 5 1:38:20.20 Joanne Dow                Unattached        
 6 1:39:48.06 Lauren Forgues            N Y A C           
 7 1:43:26.94 Susan Randall             Miami Valley TC   
 8 1:47:31.90 Stephanie Casey           Unattached        
SUI 1/7 2012 Tesserete 2eme journee / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120701_La__2_giorni_Capriaschese_Classifica_Generale.pdf]
Epreuve en côte SUREGGIO-TESSERETE-CORTICIASCA
** Masc
 1   56:28 Ondrej Motl          Repubblica Ceca  
 2   56:49 Karel Ketner         Repubblica Ceca  
 3 1:02:09 Jakub Zajic          Repubblica Ceca  
 4 1:02:34 Antonin Kozelka      Repubblica Ceca  
 5 1:03:16 Paolo Ghirlanda      SAL Lugano       
 6 1:05:59 Filip Veselous       Repubblica Ceca  
 7 1:07:32 Josef Smola          Repubblica Ceca  
 8 1:08:36 Zdenek Simon         Repubblica Ceca  
 9 1:08:57 Josef Kalat          Repubblica Ceca  
10 1:11:44         Daniele Colombo      US Scanzorosciate
** Fem                                   
 1 1:02:46 Laura Polli          SAL Lugano       
 2 1:06:13 Marie Polli          SAL Lugano       
 3 1:20:27 Anna Gazdova         Repubblica Ceca  
 4 1:23:28 Hana Svitakova       Repubblica Ceca  
SUI 30 jun 2012 Tesserete 1ere journee [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120630_La__2_giorni_Capriaschese_Pista.pdf]
Centro Sportivo Capriasca e Valcolla
** 10.000m M
 1 46:48 Karel Ketner         Repubblica Ceca    
 2 47:57 Ondrej Motl          Repubblica Ceca    
 3 49:54 Antonin Kozelka      Repubblica Ceca    
 4 53:45 Jakub Zajic          Repubblica Ceca    
 5 54:32 Filip Veselous       Repubblica Ceca    
 6 54:47 Josef Smola          Repubblica Ceca    
** 5000m F                                 
 1 22:33 Federica Ferraro     Aeronautica Militar
 2 23:21 Laura Polli          SAL Lugano         
 3 23:43 Marie Polli          SAL Lugano         
** 5000m JM                                
 1 24:29 Manuel Giordano      CUS Pavia          
** 3000m BM                                
 1 16:47 Nathan Bonzon        CM Monthey         
ROM Bucarest 30 jun 2012 Championnats de Roumanie [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/71341063502.pdf]
** 20km F
 1 1.36.20 Ana Veronica Rodean      (CSU Alba I)     
 2 1.41.00 Adriana Georgiana Enache (CSU Resita)     
 3 1.46.40 Alexandra Gradinariu     (CSS Triumf Buc.)
** 20km M                                    
 1 1.30.17 Marius Iulian Cocioran   (CSM Resita)     
 2 1.32.48 Ciprian Deac             (CSA Steaua Buc.)
 3 1.33.54 Doru Ursu                (CSM Resita)     
 4 1.35.43 Narcis Stefan Mihaila    (CSM Resita)     
 5 1.36.31 Dragos Berendei          (CSU Resita)     
BRA Sao Paulo 29/6/2012, Caio Bonfim 1h21'36 [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2012/06/caio-bonfim-marcha-para-londres-em.html]
** 20.000m M 
 1 1.21.36 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim     (CASO)        
 2 1.23.40 Cristian Andrés Chocho Léon      (Equador)     
 3 1.25.55 Moacir Zimmermann                (AABLU)       
 4 1.27.04 Jonathan Riekmann                (BM&F Bovespa)
 5 1.27.51 Mario Jose dos Santos Junior     (BM&F Bovespa)
 6 1.29.52 Daniel Alexandre Voigt           (ACA)         
** 20.000m F                                      
 1 1.37.42 Paola Bibiana Pérez Saquipay     (Equador)     
 2 1.38.57 Jeanneth Guamán                  (Equador)     
 3 1.42.05 Erica Rocha de Sena              (UNINASSAU)   
 4 1.44.57 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira (CASO)        
BEL SIRAULT 01/07/12 - Championnats de Belgique de marche [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=117230]
** 10 Km Route/TCF M 
 1   58'06" NICOLAS Myriam         (Bel) VEM/63
** 20 Km Route/TCM M 
 1 1h55'53" LEROY Benjamin         (Bel) SEM/73
 2 1h59'51" BOGAERT Dirk           (Bel) VEM/58
 3 2h01'50" DERENZIS Edwin         (Ned) SEM/76
 4 2h04'42" VAN HOVE Peter         (Ned) SEM/81
 5 2h11'19" BIEBUYCK Pascal        (Bel) VEM/68
10 2h41'48" SCHOUKENS Robert       (Bel) VEM/
GBR Birmingham, 24 June 2012, Aviva AAA UK Olympic Trials and Championships [http://www.racewalkuk.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4304&race=Aviva_AAA_UK_Olympic_Trials_and_Championships]
** 5000m F
 121:45.98 Johanna Jackson SW   M&C   
 224:02.13 Heather Lewis   U20W P broke   
 324:47.87 Bethan Davies        Card       
** 5000m M                      
 119:48.14 Alex Wright     U23M Belg      
 220:26.13 Tom Bosworth    U23M Ton       
 321:42.99 Michael Doyle   SM   IRL       
 421:55.62 Daniel King     SM   Col H   
GER Diez 24.06.2012 Guter Test für Sabine Krantz und André Höhne [http://leichtathletik.de/index.php?NavID=1&SiteID=28&NewsID=38809]
Bei den Deutschen Meisterschaften im Bahngehen...
** 5000m F
 1 21:01,73 Krantz Sabine         1981 TV Wattenscheid
** 10000m M                                  
 1 40:10,47 Höhne André           1976 SCC Berlin     
 2 40:19,19 Schmidt Carsten       1986 SCC Berlin     
 3 42:49,33 Berger Maik           1979 SCC Berlin     
POL 16 juin 2012 BIELSKO-BIALA, Polish National Championsh [http://omarchador.blogspot.pt/2012/06/sudol-e-puziak-vencem-campeonatos-da.html]
** 20km MEN
 1 1.24.27 Grzegorz Sudol            
 2 1.24.30 Lukasz Nowak              
 3 1.24.36 Dawid Tomala              
 4 1.24.42 Rafal Augustyn            
 5 1.25.12 Jakub Jelonek             
 6 1.26.28 Rafal Fedaczynski         
 7 1.27.42 Adrian Blocki             
 8 1.29.35 Máté Helebrandt         (Hungria) 
 9 1.30.44 Alex Wright             (Grã-Bretanha)
10 1.31.17 Lukasz Augustyn           
** 20km F                    
 1 1.36.10 Paulina Buziak            
 2 1.37.19 Agnieszka Szwarnóg        
 3 1.37.50 Katarzyna Kwoka           
 4 1.38.42 Anita Kazemaka          (Letónia)  
 5 1.39.27 Agnieszka Dygacz          
 6 1.40.27 Katarzyna Golba           
 7 1.40.40 Edina Fusti             (Hungria)     
 8 1.40.41 Viktória Madaráz        (Hungria)
RUS 12 juin 2012 Moscou Kirdyapkina, Morozov, Andronov champions de Russie [http://omarchador.blogspot.pt/2012/06/kirdyapkina-morozov-e-andronov-vencem.html]
** 20km F 
 1 1.27.43 Anisya Kirdiapkina       
 2 1.28.06 Vera Sokolova            
 3 1.28.47 Marina Pandakova         
 4 1.28.49 Nina Ohotnikova          
 5 1.29.42 Svetlana Vasilyeva       
 6 1.31.41 Anna Lukiyanova          
 7 1.32.17 Tatyana Korotkova        
 8 1.32.18 Anastasya Yacevic     (Biel.) 
 9 1.32.43 Lina Bikulova            
10 1.32.44 Irina Shushina           
** 20km M                   
 1 1.19.49 Sergey Morozov           
 2 1.20.48 Andrey Ruzavin           
 3 1.21.11 Denis Strelkov           
 4 1.21.59 Petr Bogatyriov          
 5 1.22.39 Petr Trofimov            
 6 1.23.54 Valeriy Filipcuk         
 7 1.24.01 Aleksey Golovin          
 8 1.25.34 Edikt Chaibullin         
 9 1.26.57 Aleksandr Prozorov       
10 1.27.19 Denis Asanov             
** 50km M                   
 1 3.40.46 Yuriy Andronov           
 2 3.48.17 Konstantin Maksimov      
 3 3.50.51 Aleksandr Yargunkin      
 4 3.54.31 Aleksey Khimin           
 5 3.57.32 Semion Lovkin            
 6 4.04.15 Sergey Korepanov         
 7 4.08.44 Aleksey Barcaykin        
 8 4.08.52 Vitaliy Anickin          
 9 4.59.57 Konstantin Kulagov       
10 4.21.39 Sergey Melentyev         
FRA 9 juin 2012 09/06/12 - Meeting Premium de Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq NPC [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=115276]
** 5000m M 
 1 19'11"29 DINIZ Yohann       Efs Reims A. SEM/78
 2 19'34"68 BOYEZ Antonin      Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme SEM/84
 3 19'44"03 HOUSSAYE Cedric    Efs Reims A. SEM/79
 4 20'32"08 DUJOUR Guillaume   As Aix-les-bains SEM/78
 5 20'59"32 LETOURNEAU Florian Ac Chateau Thierry SEM/88
 6 21'17"38 QUINION Aurelien   Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/93
 7 21'38"29 MALOSSE Dimitri    Js Lezignan-corbieres ESM/92
 8 22'06"42 BOUFRAINE Mehdi    Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/89
AB          DENIMAL Romain     Amiens Uc ESM/92
MAR Casablanca 9 juin 2012, 8e meeting international [http://www.dg77.net/#marme-03088]
** 10km JM/SM
 1 41:16,00 Mejber Hicham           (ALG)  
 2 41:50,00 Amer Mohamed            (ALG)  
 3 42:19,00 Daghiri Ali             FAR    
 4 43:55,05 Chaib Nabil             ASKA   
 5 44:46,04 Chawki Abderrahim       SCCA   
 6 44:46,08 Elhouari Boulounouar    (ALG)  
 7 48:00,08 Perez Luis Manuel       (ESP)  
 8 48:05,02 Ait Lamakkadam Ayoub    OCBG   
 9 49:23,05 Bern Michel             (GER)  
10 49:26,04 Frimane Ayoub           OCBG   
11 55:26,04 Belhossine Houssein     CAO    
12 55:28,05 Jabri Mohamed           ESO    
** 5km CF                         
 1 25:41,03 Marta Gomez Mange       (ESP)  
 2 25:58,02 Albouayadi Sara         FAR    
 3 26:25,04 Zahira Ouazini          SCCA   
 4 26:28,05 Oubaid Sabrina          CAT    
 5 27:24,07 Chahbia Hind            SCCA   
 6 27:52,09 Gassain Justine         (FRA)  
 7 27:55,01 Fanny Estevez Monfillo  (ESP)  
 8 28:21,02 Beatriz De Juan Jimenez (ESP)  
 9 28:26,03 Ibnehakim Mina          SCCA   
10 28:27,02 Dalal El Bariyani       OCBG   
** 5km CM                         
 1 22:09,09 Fabian Bernabe Rama     (ESP)  
 2 22:18,02 Chaali Hassan Jassem    IMARAT 
 3 22:29,05 Khalouki Yassir         OCBG   
 4 22:50,09 Ait Ghnia Walid         CAT    
 5 22:51,07 Sireix Brice            (FRA)  
 6 23:03,09 Chahbia Mounir          SCCA   
 7 23:26,03 Hamada Ali Said Jmayaa  IMARAT 
 8 23:29,03 Makhsoum El Mehdi       IBG    
 9 23:33,09 Francisco Jesus Navarro (ESP)  
10 23:37,09 Mouha Yassin            OCBG   
11 23:52,02 Balyot Merouan          ASKA   
12 23:52,02 Elkhadiri Abderazak     IBG    
13 24:33,02 Lzaar Mohamed           CAO    
14 25:06,02 Chachayih Mohamed       CRAO   
15 25:25,01 Kaout Nabil             OCBG   
16 26:26,02 El Mahtaoui Mohamed     FUS    
17 29:01,06 Salhi Mouhsin           ESB    
** 3km MF                         
 1 16:37,04 Rafya Ilham             SCCA   
 2 16:37,07 Africa Sanchez Montero  (ESP)  
 3 17:47,02 Ettoumi Hajiba          SCCA   
 4 17:47,18 Dany F. Ez Zahra        SCCA   
 5 18:18,18 Ait El Hamri Hasna      ASJBG  
 6 18:27,00 Elhlouani Raja          BCBerr.
 7 18:28,25 Mzala Bouchra           RAOujda
 8 18:28,27 Gmih Salima             CAT    
 9 18:57,27 Hammani Kaoutar         IBG    
10 18:58,22 Abid Hanan              BCBerr.
11 18:58,25 Bouaouda Soukaina       BCBerr.
12 18:59,25 Salmi Safa              BCBerr.
13 18:59,27 Rqiq Khaoula            CAT    
** 3km MM                         
 1 15:10,00 Fakiri Achraf           CAT    
 2 15:16,00 Bannany Mohamed         OCBG   
 3 15:39,09 Ouardi Azedine          SCCA   
 4 16:02,02 Habibi Badr             BCBerr.
 5 16:12,02 Hamza Ben Laama         AAAC   
 6 16:12,28 Nassiri Ayoub           CAT    
 7 16:13,29 Aboolouaf Hassan        BCBerr.
 8 16:28,25 Jabri Zakaria           CRAO   
 9 16:39,25 Er Rqiq Mohamed Amin    ESBerr.
** 2km BM                         
 1 10:26,08 Fakiri Dadr             CAT    
 2 10:33,01 Lakhal Amin             SCCA   
 3 10:59,01 Bendoum Mohamed         SCCA   
 4 11:00,05 Chafii Mfadel           ESBerr.
 5 11:57,08 Maakoul Mehdi           ESBerr.
** 2km BF                         
 1 13:01,09 El Qayedi Chaima        OCBG   
 2 13:12,09 Amrani Abla             ASBJ   
 3 13:24,08 Belfallah Siham         BCBerr.
 4 13:28,05 Bouassa Nassima         OCBG   
 5 13:56,00 Hassib Soukaina         BCBerr.
 6 13:57,08 Douihi Maria            ESBerr.
 7 13:59,09 El Kach Meriem          SCCA   
 8 14:16,09 El Yassami Khouloud     BCBerr.
 9 14:39,00 Bakchich Asmaa          BCBerr.
10 14:54,03 Tissir Hajar            BCBerr.
11 14:55,02 Amina Karam             MSultan
12 15:48,05 Hilal Fatima            SCCA   
13 15:48,09 El Ouagadi Houda        OCBG   
14 15:55,04 Es Saban Oumaima        ASJBG  
SUI Monthey - 3 juin 2012 Championnats suisses de marche route [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120603_CS35km_Monthey.pdf]
** 35km M 
 1 03:06:21 CORREIA Luis Manuel        CM Cour Lausanne / H.C.       
HC 03:09:11 LETOURNEAU Florian         AC Château Thierry - FR / H.C.
HC 03:32:38 KAUFMANN Urs               CM Cour Lausanne              
 2 03:35:32 HUGI Cédric                CM Ecureuil La Poste          
** 20km F                                                   
 1 01:38:11 POLLI Laura                SAL Lugano                    
 2 01:38:57 POLLI Marie                SAL Lugano                    
 3 01:57:16 HENCHOZ Corinne            CM Cour Lausanne              
 4 02:06:07 JAKOB Dora                 CM Yverdon                    
** 10km M V                                                 
 1 01:07:51 LOVIS Bernard       (1961) Aigle                         
 2 01:10:18 DE COPPET Alexis    (1938) CM Yverdon                    
SUI 06.05.12 Yverdon - Champ. Suisse piste Laura Polli et Paolo Ghirlanda [http://www.swisswalking.org/news/2012/news.php?id=912&title=Laura+Polli+et+Paolo+Ghirlanda+titr%C3%A9s+%C3%A0+Yverdon&categorie=Activit%C3%A9s]
** 10000 m. H 
 1 49'39"0 Luis Manuel CORREIA  CM Cour Lausanne HC    
 2 51'48"0 David DURAND PICHARD Anthony athlé.92 FRA HC
 3 55'27"3 Paolo GHIRLANDA      SAL Lugano              Champion suisse 2012
 4 55'48"4 Cédric HUGI          CM Ecureuil La Poste   
 5 55'59"0 Urs KAUFMANN         CM Cour Lausanne       
 6 57'50"8 Bernard BINGGELI     CM Cour Lausanne       
** 5000 m. F                                   
 1 22'58"1 Laura POLLI          SAL LUGANO              Championne suisse 2012
 2 26'38"4 Marie POLLI          SAL LUGANO             
 3 28'08"6 Corinne HENCHOZ      CM Cour Lausanne       
 4 29'48"1 Heidi MAEDER         CM Cour Lausanne       
 5 30'21"4 Colette GIRARD       CM Ecureuil La Poste   
 6 34'06"8 Brigitte DE COPPET   CM Yverdon             
ITA Molfetta 30/04/2012 Grand Prix marcia 10km - IAAF Test sul pit stop lane [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1107]
** 10km M 
 1 42:09 DI BARI Vito         G.A. FIAMME GIALLE                 
 2 43:05 FORTUNATO Francesco  ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE 
 3 43:19 MINEI Vito           A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI         
 4 45:16 VIGANO' Giacomo      ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.        
 5 45:34 RENO' Giovanni       C.U.S. PARMA                       
 6 46:05 PALMISANO Michele    JM TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 7 46:31 ANTONELLI Michele    JM MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA        
 8 46:33 MARCHISELLI Giuseppe AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA             
** 10km F                                                  
 1 46:08 GIORGI Eleonora Anna G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE                
 2 48:33 PALMISANO Antonella  G.A. FIAMME GIALLE                 
 3 49:59 CLEMENTE Anna        G.A. FIAMME GIALLE                 
 4 51:11 ZAPPAROLI Alessia    C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.              
 5 51:42 STETSKIV Cecilia     GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO              
 6 51:47 DE ROSA Carolina     GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO              
 7 51:48 COSTANTINO Alessia   ATLETICA REGGINA                   
 8 53:00 LOPARCO Sara 1992    A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB                  
IND PATIALA {PUNJAB} 22-23 apr 2012 16th FEDERATION CUP NATIONAL Sr ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.indianathletics.in/onlineresults.php?picid=30]
** 20km M 23-4-2012
 1 1:22:14 IRFAN K T       KERALA        
 2 1:22:37 SURINDER SINGH  PUNJAB        
 3 1:22:40 MANIRAM PATEL   MADHYA PRADESH
 4 1:27:43 ABBAL SINGH     ONGC          
 5 1:28:49 MANJEET SINGH   NAVY          
 6 1:29:22 KULDEEP         HARYANA       
 7 1:31:46 S.DHAMEN SINGH  MANIPUR       
 8 1:32:38 SATYANARAYAN    JHARKHAND     
** 20km W 22-4-2012              
 1 1:37:28 KUSHBIR KAUR    ONGC          
 2 1:44:19 ANITHA MAHALA   KARNATAKA     
 3 1:45:06 RANJANA GUPTA   MADHYA PRADESH
 4 1:46:06 SHANTI DEVI     PUNJAB        
 5 1:50:02 SANDHYA K.J     CRPF          
 6 1:55:06 SANDEEP KAUR    PUNJAB        
GER Naumburg 22 avril 2012 - Christopher Linke, Sabine Krantz [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1100]
** 20km M 
 1 1.33.02 Sabine Krantz       GER
 2 1.33.02 Rachel Seaman       CAN
 3 1.33.47 Ainhoa Pinedo       ESP
 4 1.34.42 Laura Reynolds      IRL
 5 1.36.17 Yadira Guaman Maza  ECU
 6 1.37.05 Anne Halkivaha      FIN
 7 1.38.04 Lauren Forgues      EUA
 8 1.40.21 Laura Polli         SUI
 9 1.45.45 Bianca Schenker     GER
10 1.52.04 Norlianda Rusni     MAL
** 20 km M                
 1 1.20.55 Christopher Linke   GER
 2 1.21.24 André Hohne         GER
 3 1.24.40 Hagen Pohle         GER
 4 1.24.45 Colin Griffin       IRL
 5 1.24.49 Carsten Schmidt     GER
 6 1.24.57 Daniele Paris       ITA
 7 1.25.17 Maik Berger         GER
 8 1.25.24 Jamie Costin        IRL
 9 1.25.57 Fortunato D’Onofrio ITA
10 1.27.07 Marcel Lehmberg     GER
POL 21 avr 2012 Zaniemysl, Championnats de Pologne [http://www.pzla.pl/zalaczniki_imprezy/1879_20120421225250.pdf]
** 20km M 
 1 1:20:50 TOMALA Dawid          AZS-AWF Katowice       
 2 1:20:53 AUGUSTYN Rafał        OTG Sokół Mielec       
 3 1:20:58 SUDOŁ Grzegorz        KS AZS AWF Kraków      
 4 1:21:05 JELONEK Jakub         KS AZS AWF Kraków      
 5 1:21:12 NOWAK Łukasz          OŚ AZS Poznań          
 6 1:21:21 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał     AZS-AWF Katowice       
 7 1:22:09 SIKORA Rafał          KS AZS AWF Kraków      
 8 1:22:17 WOLSKI Dawid          CWKS Resovia Rzeszów   
 9 1:23:12 BRZOZOWSKI Artur      MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola
10 1:23:23 ROGOWSKI Patryk       MKL Szczecin           
11 1:26:48 BŁOCKI Adrian         MKL Szczecin           
12 1:26:57 BŁOCKI Damian         MKL Szczecin           
13 1:27:20 STASIEWICZ Michał     AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk       
14 1:27:37 AUGUSTYN Łukasz       OTG Sokół Mielec       
15 1:28:22 WIATER Tomasz         KS Agros Zamość        
16 1:29:12 ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław MKS Polonia Warszawa   
** 20km D                                       
 1 1:29:44 BUZIAK Paulina        OTG Sokół Mielec       
 2 1:30:56 SZWARNÓG Agnieszka    KS AZS AWF Kraków      
 3 1:31:40 DYGACZ Agnieszka      AZS-AWF Katowice       
 4 1:32:01 PEREZ Paola           ECU                    
 5 1:32:18 KWOKA Katarzyna       CWKS Resovia Rzeszów   
 6 1:37:20 KAPERA Monika         AZS-AWF Katowice       
 7 1:41:49 KRAWCZUK Monika       AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk       
 8 1:41:56 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia     UKS 12 Kalisz          
CZE Podébrady 21 April 2012 - Matej Tóth, Sibilla Di Vincenzo [http://www.tilastopaja.org/db/earesults.php?CID=12822078]
** 20km M 
 1 1:21:54 Matej Tóth            SVK
 2 1:23:13 Jarkko Kinnunen       FIN
 3 1:23:54 Sándor Rácz           HUN
 4 1:24:10 Máté Helebrandt       HUN
 5 1:24:47 Arnis Rumbenieks      LAT
 6 1:26:04 Vito Di Bari          ITA
 7 1:27:14 Riccardo Macchia      ITA
 8 1:27:26 Diego Cafagna         ITA
 9 1:28:12 Karel Ketner          CZE
10 1:32:32 Milan Rízek           SVK
11 1:33:21 Lukáš Gdula           CZE
12 1:33:36 Anders Hansson        SWE
13 1:33:48 Aleksey Golovin       RUS
14 1:34:43 Edgars Gjačs          LAT
15 1:34:58 Jean-Michel Prevel    FRA
16 1:35:35 Pavel Schrom          CZE
17 1:35:54 Roman Říha            CZE
18 1:37:14 Zdeno Babík           SVK
19 1:39:17 Mael Boulch           FRA
20 1:39:44 Laurent Le Galle      FRA 
** 20 km F                  
 1 1:34:16 Sibilla Di Vincenzo   ITA
 2 1:34:24 Federica Ferraro      ITA
 3 1:34:27 Antonella Palmisano   ITA
 4 1:34:36 Lucie Pelantová       CZE
 5 1:35:51 Anita Kažemāka        LAT
 6 1:36:11 Zuzana Schindlerová   CZE
 7 1:37:15 Viktória Madarász     HUN
 8 1:45:59 Veronika Privalincová SVK
 9 1:48:13 Anett Torma           HUN
JPN Wajima 15 avr 2012, 96e championnats du Japon 50km, Yuki YAMAZAKI [http://www.makinomikai.or.jp/kyouho-kiroku2012.4.14-15WajimaResult&Summary.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 3:41:47 Yuki YAMAZAKI     
 2 3:43:56 Takayuki TANII    
 3 3:45:22 Kouichirou MORIOKA
 4 3:51:17 Ken AKASHI        
 5 3:52:53 Takafumi HIGUMA   
 6 3:57:22 Hirooki ARAI      
 7 4:09:22 Hideto KUSAKA     
 8 4:10:47 Takahito OHTSUBO  
 9 4:19:53 Touru YAMAMOTO    
10 4:31:24 Akio HIROSE       
ESP 4 mar 2012 Pontevedra Championnats conjoints Espagne-Portugal [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2012/03/joao-vieira-esmaga-recorde-nacional-de.html]
** 50km (Por) 
 1 3.45.17 Joao Vieira         
 2 4.06.37 Pedro Martins       
 3 4.07.46 Luis Gil            
 4 4.10.34 Dionisio Ventura    
** 50km (Esp)          
 1 3.51.29 Jesus Garcia        
 2 3.58.51 Benjamin Sanchez    
 3 3.59.58 Luis Corchete       
 4 4.01.13 Juan Molina         
 5 4.01.24 Miguel Angel Prieto 
 6 4.16.22 Rafael Ballesteros  
 7 4.29.53 Jose Puertas        
 8 4.35.38 Miguel Angel Blanco 
 9 4.46.36 David Mateos        
** 50km autres         
 1 3.44.59 Erik Barrondo           (Gua) 
** 20km F (Esp)        
 1 1.28.15 Maria Jose Poves    
 2 1.28.54 Maria Vasco         
 3 1.30.29 Beatriz Pascual     
 4 1.31.50 Lorena Luaces       
 5 1.33.15 Ainhoa Pinedo       
 6 1.39.24 Raquel Gonzalez     
 7 1.39.32 Eva Maria Iglesias  
** 20km esp. M (Por)   
 1 1.26.35 Luis Alberto Amezcua
 2 1.32.53 Mario Sillero       
 3 1.38.06 Oriol Soler         
** 20km M              
   1.35.00 Samuel Pereira (Por)
** 20km esp. W (Esp)   
 1 1.42.04 Sara Alonso         
 2 1.45.14 Maria Larios        
 3 1.47.02 Sandra Yerga        
** 10km jun. M (Esp)   
 1   42.05 Alvaro Martin       
 2   43.51 IvanPajuelo         
 3   44.14 Marc Tur Pico       
** 10km jun. F (Esp)   
 1   49.59 Amanda Cano         
 2   51.03 Laura Garcia-Caro   
 3   51.51 Maria Perez         
AUS Sydney 19 fev. 2012, 5000m Gomez (Can) bat Tallent [http://www.omarchador.blogspot.com/2012/02/inaki-gomez-vence-jared-tallent-em.html]
** 5000m M 
 1 18.45,64 Inaki Gomez         (Can)      
 2 18.47,77 Jared Tallent          
 3 19.02,59 Dane Bird-Smith        
 4 19.08,87 Evan Dunfee         (Can)      
 5 19.10,97 Adam Rutter            
 6 19.26,76 Christopher Erickson   
 7 19.52,92 Rhydian Cowley         
 8 20.12,60 Ian Rayson             
 9 20.22,68 Andreas Gustafson   (Swe)
10 20.23,37 Jesse Osborne          
11 20.40,21 Brandon Dewar          
12 20.40,36 Brendon Reading        
13 20.44,66 Nathan Brill           
14 21.09,18 Blake Steele           
** 5000m F                
 1 21.21,25 Tanya Holliday         
 2 21.23,60 Beki Lee               
 3 21.29,12 Claire Tallent         
 4 22.06,54 Regan Lamble           
 5 22.23,04 Nicole Fagan           
 6 22.50,32 Rachel Tallent         
 7 23.18,92 Cheryl Webb            
 8 23.30,73 Jessica Pickles        
RUS Sotchi 17 fevr 2012 Championnats Russes d'hiver, Elmira Alembekova, Sergey Kirdyapkin [http://www.rusathletics.com/nov/news.10854.htm]
** 35kms M 
 1 2h25'41 Sergey Kirdyapkin  
 2 2h25'58 Mikhail Ryjov      
 3 2h26'32 Ivan Noskov        
 4 2h27'45 Aleksey Bartsaykin 
** 20kms M            
 1 1h17'45 Andrey Ruzavin     
 2 1h17'50 Sergey Morozov     
 3 1h18'24 Andrey Krivov      
 4 1h18'28 Stanislav Emelyanov
** 20km F             
 1 1h25'27 Elmira Alembekova  
 2 1h26'30 Elena Lashmanova   
 3 1h26'47 Irina Youmanova    
CHN Huaian, (13?) fevr. 2012 - championnats hivernaux de Chine [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1058]
** 50km M 
 1 3h47:30 Li Janbo      
 2 3h52:04 Zhao Janguo   
 3 3h54:42 Cui Zhide     
 4 3h55:39 Xu Faguang    
 5 4h03:01 Yao Zhongbao  
 6 4h08:48 Du Yunpeng    
** 20km F        
 1 1h30:12 Wang Shanshan 
 2 1h30:21 Gao Ni        
 3 1h30:27 Li Li         
 4 1h30:25 Mao Yanxue    
 5 1h31:38 Sun Huanhuan  
 6 1h32:08 Song Xiaoling 
 7 1h32:26 Pei Mowen     
 8 1h32:36 Chen Shuangyan
** 20 km. M      
 1 1h19:42 Cai Zelin     
 2 1h20:44 Yu Wei        
 3 1h21:02 Chen Ding     
 4 1h21:06 Zhao Qi       
 5 1h22:09 Li Tianlei    
 6 1h22:15 Shi Wenlong   
 7 1h22:36 Chen Zongliang
 8 1h22:41 Wang Zhendong 
 9 1h23:48 Yin Mingxing  
10 1h23:53 Wang Gang     
ITA Latina 29/01/2012 Trofeo Invernale di Marcia, impressionnant 2h28mn10s au 35 km par Schwazer. [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=351]
** 20km dames
 1 1:31:56 RIGAUDO Elisa       
 2 1:32:30 DI VINCENZO Sibilla 
 3 1:35:05 GIORGI Eleonora Anna
** 35km messieurs      
 1 2:28.10 SCHWAZER Alex       
 2 2:33:52 RUBINO   Giorgio    
 3 2:34:43 GIUPPONI Matteo     
ITA Florence 29 sep 2012 Champ. Italie Cadets (U18) [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/risultati/Firenze.pdf]
** 10000m M
 1 46:13.57 TODISCO Daniele  
 2 47:42.90 AGRUSTI Andrea   
 3 47:59.19 ANGELINI Gregorio
** 5000m W          
 1 24:20.71 COLOMBI Nicole   
 2 24:38.13 SCOLOZZI Erika   
 3 24:41.21 MENIS Giorgia    
SVK Nitra 28 sep 2012 - Meeting Matej Tóth, Patrik Spevák, Agnieszka Dygacz [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Podklady/Preteky/2012/Vysledky/0928_MR_chodza.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:35 Tóth Matej        SVK
 2 19:43 Kučmín Anton      SVK
 3 20:35 Babík Zdenko      SVK
 4 21:17 Bátovský Miloš    SVK
 5 21:28 Tišťan Martin     SVK
 6 22:32 Rácz Szándor      HUN
** 5000m JuM            
 1 20:41 Spevák Patrik     SVK
 2 22:04 Dolinský Andrej   SVK
** 2000m CaM            
 1  7:59 Úradník Miroslav  SVK (1996)
** 5000 W               
 1 22:09 Dygacz Agnieszka  POL
 2 22:28 Czaková Mária     SVK
 3 22:54 Madarász Viktória HUN
Codes pays

Cre : 21 fev 2012 - Maj : 05 dec 2015

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56