D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2013 marche internationale

Sommaire
USA Pharr, Tex-USA 29 dec 2013, 3000 + 10.000m Rachel Seaman 44'25
IRL Raheny, 22 dec 2013, Champ. Irlande 30km, Alex Wright
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, dim 15 déc 2013, COUPE DE NOEL
AUS Melbourne, 15 dec 2013, Champ. d'Australie 50km
ESP Getafe, 15 dec 2013, XVI TROFEO "CERRO BUENAVISTA"
JAP Tokyo, 14 dec 2013, Kokushikan open meeting, MATSIZAKI Takaki (CAD) 39:42.38
HKG Hong-Kong 1 dec 2013, Championnats de Hong-Kong, TSE CHUN HUNG
USA Coconut Creek, Florida November 24, 2013, USA 50k Championships
ESP Tolède, 23 nov 2013, XXVI trofeo “Espada toledana”, Julia Takacs, Alvaro Martin
CHN Wuzhong, 11-14 nov 2014, competition par étapes
HKG Hong Kong, 14 oct 2013 meeting marche MTR
SUI Chiasso di 13 oct 2013, Chiasso in marcia, 20km Yohann Diniz, Federica Ferraro
SUI Lugano sa 12 oct 2013, GIORNATE INTERNAZIONALI (1 heure) Yohann Diniz
RSA Cape Town, October 12 2013, Champ. Afrique du Sud 50km
ITA Modena 11/10/2013, Finale Nazionale CdS su pista U23
AUS Geelong, Thursday 10 October 2013 Australian Masters Games
NED Tilburg - 6 oktober 2013 Championnats NED+BEL 50km
USA Kingsport, TN Oct 5, 2013, National Masters 5k Champs
SWE Eskiltuna 5 oct 2013, Perseus Karlström 3:52:43
SVK Nitra 4 oct 2013, 5km Kučmín bat Tóth
LET Ogre, 28.09.2013 Memorial Jaņis Daliņs
ITA Rieti 28/09/2013 Campionato di Società - Finale Oro
SVK Bacuch 28/09/2013 International Race Walking Tour
BRA Sao Paulo, 22/09/2013, Championnats du Bresil jeunes
JPN Kumagaya 21/09/2013 - Championnats du Japon 10.000m M "interclubs" Hiroki ARAI
JPN Kumagaya 21/09/2013 - Championnats du Japon 10.000m W "interclubs" Kumi OTOSHI
LAT Tukums 21 sep 2013, SWE-LAT-EST-LTU-NOR
SUI Vallorbe 21 septembre 2013, championnats vaudois
CHN Changbaishan 19/09/2013 Championnats de Chine (route)
USA Valley Cottage, NY/, September 15 2013, USATF 30k Race Walk Championship
RUS Voronovo, 14 September 2013 Russian Gran Prix Final
POL Katowice 7 sep 2013, Meeting international 10km
AUS Launceston, Tasmania/ 1 sep 2013, Australian 20km Open Champ.-Winter
NOR Tonsber 23 aou 2013, Championnats de Norvège, Erik Tysse
POL Dantzig 31/08/2013, 48e festival Marche de la Poste, Agnese PASTARE 1:29:55
SWE Växjö 31 aou 2013, 10kM & 5kW
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 21 August 2013, 3000m Antón Kučmín
AUS Melbourne, 4 aug 2013 AV and VRWC champs
GBR Ile de Man 3-4 Aug 2013, 100 miles.
ROM București 02 Aug 2013 – Campionatul National et. Finala Juniori
ESP Alcobendas 27-28/07/2013, XCIII Campeonato de España Absoluto
BEL Binche 28 jul 2013, Grand Prix Robert Schoukens 20km
POR Leiria sábado, 27 de Julho de 2013, Campeonatos de Portugal
ITA Milano, 26/07/2013 Campionati Italiani 10.000 track
BLR Grodno, 25 Jul 2013 Championnats biélorusses d'athlétisme
GER Rostock, 25-26.07.2013, Deutsche Jugend
FIN VAASA, 25.7.2013, Championnats de Finlande
LAT Valmiera, 20 Jul 2013, President's Cup
GBR Hillingdon, 20 jul 2013, BRITISH 10KM AND CAU CHAMPS
POL TORUŃ, 20/07/2013, 89. Mistrzostwa Polski
ENG Birmingham, 14 jul 2013, British Champ. 5000m W Bethan DAVIES
ENG Birmingham, 14 jul 2013, British Champ. 5000m M Alex WRIGHT 19:27
ESP Murcia, 11 jul 2013, Crit. Atlet. Fruta y Verdura, Bermero 19'29"
TUN Rades 7 jul Meeting International du Club Sportif de la Garde Nationale
ESP Castellón, 6-7 jul 2013, Champ. Esp. Juniors
AUS Nathan, Queensland, 5 jul 2013, DownUnder Meet, Dane Bird-Smith U23 18'57"
ALG Alger 4 jul 2013 CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL OPEN « TAYEB MAGHEZI »
ESP Mataró, 2-3 julio 2013, 93è CAMP. Catalunya, 18è míting de Mataró
IRL Cork, 02/07/2013, 62nd Cork City Sports, Heffernan 11'11
AUS Victoria, Sunday 30 June 2013, VRWC Club Championships and Races
ITA Aoste, 30/6/2013 2nd Gd Prix du Val d'Aoste
ESP Mataró, 29-30 junio 2013, XXVII Campeonato de España U23
SUI Tesserete, 29-30 jun 2013, Meeting & Champ. Suisse 10000M/5000F + Côtes
ROM București 23 Iunie 2013 Campionatul National 20km
USA Des Moines , 22-23 jun 2013, Champ. USA
ESP Durango 23 jun 2013, Champ. Espagne 16-17 ans
GER Jüterbog 22.06.2013, Deutsche Meisterschaften im Bahngehen
CAN Moncton - 22/06/2013 Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme
GBR Bedford 16 Jun 13 England Athletics U20/U23 Championships
ALG Alger 14-16 jun 2013 CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL CADETS JUNIORS
COL Cartagene , 15 de Junio 2013, 58º Campeonato Nacional Mayores
ITA Rieti , 14-15 jun 2013, Campionati italiani individuali Juniors/Espoirs
ESP Aviles 15 jun 2013, XXXVIII championnats national
LTU Alytus 14 jun, 39th International race walking festival
FIN TURKU 10.6.2013 Meeting Paavo Nurmi
RUS Cheboksary , 08.jun.2013 Championnats de Russsie
POR Lisbonne , 8 Jun 2013 Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - I Divisão
BRA Sao Paulo , 7 jun 2013, Trofeo Brasil/Caixa
IND Chennai 5-6/06/2013, 53rd Inter State Sr Champ., Babubhai Panucha, Deep Mala Devi
SUI Monthey , 2 juin 2013, Champ. suisses 35km H / 20km F + GrandPrix
MAR Casablanca 1 jun 2013, 9e Gd Prix international
POL GDAŃSK, 1 jun 2013, 41e Memoriał Żylewicza
ITA Molfetta (BA) 01/06/2013 Campionato ITA 20 km su strada, Vito Di Bari, Federica Ferraro
ITA Brusaporto 26/05/2013 - Giornata della Marcia, GIUPPONI Matteo 39'47
ITA Cassino 26/05/2013 - Campionati Nazionali Universitari
POR Guimarães-Leiria-etc. 25 Maio 2013 Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Apuramento
SWE Stockholm , 25/5/2013 - Ibanez (Fin)
POL Białystok , 25 maj 2013, Ekstraklasa Ligi Lekkoatletycznej Seniorów
QAT Doha 21 mai 2013, Championnats Arabiques
MEX Tijuana , 16/05/2013-19/05/2013, OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2013
CHN Shenyang 10-11 mai 2013, Jeux de Chine
USA Farmingville NY , 5 may, 2013 USATF 10Km Championships
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains - Dim 5 mai 2013 Gd Prix et championnats de Suisse
ITA 4 Mag 2013 Criteriums regionaux jeunes
POR Quarteira , 1er mai 2013, Coupe Susana Feitor
ITA Mondovi 1 mai 2013, Festa dell' Atletica, Rigaudo 42'29
BEL Namur , 28/05/2013 Championnats provinciaux
ESP 27 avr 2013, Interclubs, division Honneur
HUN Békéscsaba 2013 ápr 28, Memorial Havasi István 20km
GER Naumburg 28.04.2013 - 44e meeting + champ. Allemagne, Quentin Rew
LIT Birstonias 27 avr 2013, Meeting
USA Philadelphie , sa 27 avr 2013, Penn Relays Carnival
SUI Chailly-sur-Montreux , sa 27 avr 2013, Champ. Vaudois + Suiss U16 + Poste Suisse
JAP Wajima 21 avr 2013, 52e Gd Prix, 97e Champ. du Japon 50km
ITA Milano 24/04/2013 - Nocturne, Eleonora Giorgi 20'46
IND Patiala 24 avr 2013, Champ. Inde - Babu Bhai Panucha, Kushbir Kaur
MEX BOCA DEL RIO, 21 ABR 2013, Champ. Mexique 2013
FIN Tuusula 21.4.2013 XXVI Taaborin, Halkivaha 45.49, Partanen 2.13.51
POL Zaniemyśl 20 avr 2013, meeting et champ. veterans
ECU Machala 13-14 avr 2013, Championnats d'Equateur
AUS Sydney 13 Apr 2013 Australian Champ. 5000m Invitation Walk
SAF Stellenboch 13 avr 2013, Champ. Afrique du sud, AnŽl OOSTHUIZEN, Lebogang SHANGE
COL Bogota , 13 abr 2013, Copa "Luis Fernando Rozo Burbano"
DAN Odense 13 avr 2013, 35 km
BRA Barueri 13 avr 2013, 24e Copa Brasil/Caixa, Cisiane Lopes, Richardson dos Santos
BRA Barueri 13 avr 2013, 24e Copa Brasil/Caixa de Marcha, Caio Bonfim
SER Bor 6 avr 2013, championnats de Serbie, Vladimir Savanovic
SUI Yverdon sam 6 avr 2013 - 10.000+1h., L-Manuel da Silva
ITA Saluzzo 4 avr 2013 - Test 10km Wang Zhen 37:52
GRE Megara 30 mar 2013, Championnats de Grèce
CZE Olomuc 30 mar 2013, Grand Prix 20km - Paulina Buziak, Dawid Tomala
CAN Vancouver 29 mar 2013 - Ben Thorpe 19'35
AUS Brisbane , 26-28 march 2013 - champ. athlétisme Queensland
TUR Ayvalık 27 mar 2013, championnats de Turquie
ITA Firenze 24/03/2013 - Campionato di società su Pista
ALG Alger 23 mar 2013, Coupe d’Algérie Marche « Hadj MECHKAL Mohammed »
ESP SERRAHIMA 23 de març de 2.013 - XIX TROFEU ROSSEND CALS
COL Castilla la nueva 17 mars 2013 - Coupe Fernando Rozo
USA Huntington Beach -CA 17 mar 2013, Pan American Trial + Masters champs
GRE Patras 16 mar 2013, meeting jeunes
POR Montijo sa.16 mar 2013 - Champ. Portugal sur route + 50km Espagne
AUS Perth 12 March 2013 Australian Junior T&F Championships
AUS Sydney 9 March 2013 Sydney Track Classic, Dane Bird-Smith, Tanya Holliday
ESP Murcia, 3 de marzo de 2013, Camp. España en ruta, Benjamin Sanchez, Julia Takacs
CHN Taicang 2 mar 2013, Champ. Chine 50km, Niu Wenbin
SUI Chailly s/Montreux sam 02 mar 2013 Epreuve sur piste 10km+heure
UKR Evpatoria 1 mar 2013, Championnats d'Ukraine
AUS Melbourne 1er mars 2013 - Champ. Victoria, 5000m
RUS Sotchi 23 fev 2013, championnats d'hiver de Russie
JAP Kobe 17 fev 2013, champ. Japon 20km Kumi Otoshi, Yusuke Suzuki
IND Patiala 14-15 fev 2013 - Champ. Inde, Khushbir Kaur, Gurmmet Singh, Sandeep
ESP Mostoles 10 febrero 2013 8e Cto Madrid de Marcha en ruta
ITA Genova 10/02/2013 Genova - Trofeo Frigerio - 1° prova
GBR Victoria Park, London 3rd February, 2013 THE LONDON OPEN WALKS
ITA Montesilvano 27/01/2013 - Trofeo Invernale Marcia 2013
AUS Sydney 19 Jan 2013, Australian Youth Olympics 5km Nathan Brill U17 20'08
POR Montemor-o-Velho 5 jan 2013, Grand Prix
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2013, GP du Nouvel An, Takumi Saito, Kumi Otoshi

USA Pharr, Tex-USA 29 dec 2013, 3000 + 10.000m Rachel Seaman 44'25 [http://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/27073]
** 3,000m RW(Male)
 1 13:05 Frederico Gonzalez (M15)    Mexico
 2 13:18 Anthony Peters     (M17)    Elgin Sharks (Ill)
 3 14:30 Cameron Haught     (M15)    Miami Valley TC (Oh)
 4 14:38 Geraldo Flores     (M17)    South Texas WC (TX)
 5 14:52 Steve Berry        (M14)    unattached (Utah)
** 3,000m (Female):
 1 14:37 Molly Josephs      (F19)    Missouri Baptist U (Mo)
 2 14:42 Diana Miranda      (F16)    Mexico
 3 15:07 Laisha Antillon    (F14)    Mexico
 4 15:46 Katie Michta       (F17)    Walk USA (NY)
 5 16:02 Katherine Newhoff  (F16)    Walk USA (NY)
** 10,000m Women
 1 44:25 Rachel Seaman      (F25-29) Canada (NR Canada)
 2 48:45 Siu Nga Ching      (F25-29) Hong Kong
 3 55:56 Natalia Alfonzo    (F19)    Missouri Baptist
** 10,000m Race Walk Men:
 1 44:24 Tim Seaman         (M40-44) NYAC
 2 44:25 Nick Christia      (M20-24) Missouri Baptist
 3 45:15 Alex Chavas        (M20-24) Missouri Baptist
 4 45:16 Emmanuel Coruera   (M20-24) Cuyamaca Community College
IRL Raheny, 22 dec 2013, Champ. Irlande 30km, Alex Wright [http://www.athleticsireland.ie/content/?p=35946]
** 30km Walk (Men)
 1 2.13.57 Alex Wright
 2 2.14.58 Brendan Boyce
** 20km walk (Men)
 1 1.30.16 Luke Hickey
 2 1.38.58 Cian McManamon
** 20km (Women)
 1 1.37.50 Laura Reynolds
 2 1.52.38 Brenda Gannon
** 5km walk
 1   26.56 Sinead Burke
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, dim 15 déc 2013, COUPE DE NOEL [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20131215_coupe_noel_yverdon.pdf]
** 10 km. Hommes
 1 45'41 Martin Come         FRA U20 95 Athletique Club Tassin
 2 49'43 Urbain Girod        SUI HV 63  CM.Monthey
 3 50'10 Luis Manuel Correia POR H 78   CM Cour Lausanne
 4 53'37 Clement Gonod       FRA U18 96 EA:Bourg-en-Bresse
 5 57'44 Bernard Lovis       SUI HV 61  CM.Monthey
 6 59'11 Cédric Hugi         SUI H 82   CME La Poste La Tour-de-Peilz
 7 60'54 Gérard Biarese      FRA HV 68  UAVH Aubagne
 8 62'54 Claude Berner       SUI HV 63  CME La Poste-La Tour-de-Peilz
 9 63'45 Michel Latapie      FRA H 80   Célestat
10 65'49 Daniel Pasche       SUI HV 53  CM.Monthey
11 66'29 Alexis De Coppet    SUI HV 38  CM.Yverdon-les-Bains
12 67'17 Joseph Bianco       SUI HV 41  CM.Monthey
13 67'40 Emmanuel Tardi      FRA HV 67  LP.Longjumeau
14 71'56 Sylvain Mellet      SUI H 79   Yverdon-les-Bains
15 73'38 Gérald Boos         SUI HV 54  CM.Yverdon-les-Bains
** 10km Dames
 1 52'06 Jeanne Billa        FRA U18 96 EA.Bourg-en-Bresse
 2 55'19 Corinne Henchoz     SUI FV 43  CM.Cour Lausanne
 3 59'19 Sylvie Regnier      FRA FV 62  EA.Bourg-en-Bresse
 4 65'32 Brigitte De Coppet  SUI FV 46  CM.Yverdon-les-Bains
 5 65'56 Beatrice Petetin    FRA F 69   Morez RCHJM
 6 70'47 Christine Metraux   SUI FV 64  Yverdon-les-Bains
 7 71'03 Helène Baptiste     SUI FV 50  CM.Yverdon-les-Bains
 8 72'10 Nathalie Bourgoin   FRA FV 59  NL. Carling
AUS Melbourne, 15 dec 2013, Champ. d'Australie 50km [http://www.athletics.com.au/Portals/23/Competition/Documents/50km%20Walk%20Results.html]
** 50km M
 1 4:28:12.0 Kim Mottrom
** 10km M
 1 0:42:16.0 Jesse Osborne
** 20km W
 1 1:39:34.0 Mari Olsson   SWE                            
 2 1:42:25.0 Lauren Bourke
ESP Getafe, 15 dec 2013, XVI TROFEO "CERRO BUENAVISTA" [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/ruta/marcha_getafe.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 40,17 MARC TURC PICO             1994 SOC. GIMNÁSTICA DE PONTEVEDRA IB 15151
 2 40,28 ÁLVARO MARTÍN URIOL        1994 PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN EX 5684
 3 41,08 MASSIMO STANO              1992 POLIZIA DI STATO QA178893
 4 42,06 LEONARDO DEI TOS           1992 ATERNO PESCARA EA032498
 5 42,46 MIRKO DOLCI                1985 AERONAUTICA MILITARE CA040757
 6 42,51 IVAN PAJUELO PAREDES       1993 AD MARATHON ZA-3127
** 10km W
 1 45,29 MARIA JOSE POVES           1981 SIMPLY SCORPIO AR-787
 2 45,47 BRIGITA VIRBALITE DIMSIENE 1985 INTERWALK (LITUANIA) 48502010019
 3 46,47 AINHOA PINEDO GONZALEZ     1983 AD MARATHON CA-6029
 4 47,33 JULIA TACKACS              1989 PLAYAS CASTELLON M-1800
 5 47,33 LORENA LUACES BARRIL       1984 ATCO SAN SEBASTIAN GA-14209
 6 47,55 VALENTINA TRAPLETTI        1985 ESERCITO CA033243
JAP Tokyo, 14 dec 2013, Kokushikan open meeting, MATSIZAKI Takaki (CAD) 39:42.38 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=483]
** 10km JuM
 1 39:08.23 MATSUNAGA Daisuke (JPN)
 2 41:03.62 YAMADA Kota       (JPN)
 3 41:28.70 KANNO Tomofumi    (JPN)
 4 42:52.69 YASUDA Takaki     (JPN)
 5 43:00.36 KAWASHIMA Tenta   (JPN)
** 10km CaM
 1 39:42.38 MATSIZAKI Takaki  (JPN)
HKG Hong-Kong 1 dec 2013, Championnats de Hong-Kong, TSE CHUN HUNG [http://www.hkaaa.com/page.php?pid=1136&mid=147&type=gameevent]
** 20km W
 1 2:45:51 KEUNG OI YAN  姜藹恩
** 20km M
 1 1:41:01 TSE CHUN HUNG 謝振雄
 2 1:41:44 CHIN MAN KIT  錢文傑
 3 2:03:01 SIU MAN SHUN  蕭文舜
USA Coconut Creek, Florida November 24, 2013, USA 50k Championships [http://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/26909]
** 50km M+W
 1   4:23:12 Luis Lopez          (Puerto Rico)
 2   4:25:06 Patrick Stroupe
 3   4:28:22 Crighton Connolly   (Canada)
 4   4:41:21 Francisco Pantoja   (Mexico)
 5 F 4:50:40 Erin Taylor-Talcott
 6   5:00:26 Dave Talcott
 7   5:02:09 Ian Whatley
 8   5:14:46 Ray Sharp
ESP Tolède, 23 nov 2013, XXVI trofeo “Espada toledana”, Julia Takacs, Alvaro Martin [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/ruta/marcha_toledo.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 21,54 JULIA TAKACS NYERGES     29/06/1989 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
 2 22,28 LORENA LUACES BARRIL     29/02/1984 AT. SAN SEBASTIAN
 3 22,43 AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ   17/02/1983 AD MARATON
 4 24,34 LAURA GARCIA CARO        16/04/1995 A.D.MARATHON
** 5000m M
 1 20,03 ALVARO MARTIN URIOL      18/06/1994 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
 2 20,11 DIEGO GARCIA CARRERA     19/01/1996 MASC A.D.MARATHON
 3 20,14 MARC VICENT TUR PICO     30/11/1994 SG PONTEVEDRA
 4 21,13 FRANCISCO ARCILLAR ALLER 14/01/1984 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
 5 21,16 MARIO SILLERO MESONERO   12/03/1990 HURACAN FENT CAMI
 6 21,26 IVAN PAJUELO PAREDES     27/08/1993 A.D.MARATHON
 7 22,04 LUIS CAMBRONERO LOPEZ    01/01/1993 1º CTO REAL SOCIEDAD
 8 22,07 LUIS MANUEL PÉREZ OSORIO 25/08/1992 AD MARATON
 9 22,13 HELDER SANTOS            07/03/1996 *POR* GIRASOL RAMOS CATARINO
10 22,26 LEONARDO TORO LOPEZ      07/05/1967 ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
11 22,48 ADRIÁN LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ     07/11/1995 MASC CA ALMENDRALEJO
12 22,56 JOSE LUIS DUCE           17/02/1973 AD MARATHON
CHN Wuzhong, 11-14 nov 2014, competition par étapes [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/16112013342Result%20Book%20of%20Wuzhong%20International%20Race%20Walking%20Multi-day%20Competition%5B1%5D.pdf]
** Taihu 11/11 20km M
 1 1:23:45 YU Wei            CHN
 2 1:24:07 BIRD-SMITH Dane   AUS
 3 1:24:07 DING Xianyu       CHN
 4 1:24:14 TROFIMOV Petr     RUS
 5 1:24:32 TOTH Matej        SVK
 6 1:24:35 HLAVAN Ihor       UKR
 7 1:24:36 LIU Xu            CHN
 8 1:24:37 INAKI Gomez       CAN
 8 1:24:37 LIU Jianmin       CHN
** Taihu 11/11 20km W
 1 1:33:00 JI Yefang         CHN
 2 1:33:48 LIU Hong          CHN
 3 1:33:56 HENRIQUES Ines    POR
 4 1:34:04 SANTOS Vera       POR
 5 1:34:17 LU Xiuzhi         CHN
 6 1:34:20 SUN Huanhuan      CHN
 7 1:34:36 ZHOU Tongmei      CHN
 8 1:34:47 KOROTKOVA Tatiana RUS

** Qionglong 12/11 15km M
 1 1:01:06 YU Wei            CHN
 2 1:01:10 WANG Zhendong     CHN
 3 1:01:23 TROFIMOV Petr     RUS
 4 1:01:46 ZHAO Qi           CHN
 5 1:01:51 HLAVAN Ihor       UKR
 6 1:02:08 INAKI Gomez       CAN
 7 1:02:10 LIU Jianmin       CHN
 8 1:02:13 BIRD-SMITH Dane   AUS
** Qionglong 12/11 15km W
 1 1:08:07 LIU Hong          CHN
 2 1:09:34 LU Xiuzhi         CHN
 3 1:09:47 SUN Huanhuan      CHN
 4 1:09:52 SHUSHINA Irina    RUS
 5 1:09:58 HENRIQUES Ines    POR
 6 1:10:02 SANTOS Vera       POR
 7 1:10:14 XU Liqin          CHN
 8 1:10:32 SU Yingqiu        CHN

** Wangshan 13/11 15km M
 1 1:03:39 TROFIMOV Petr     RUS
 2 1:03:44 YU Wei            CHN
 3 1:03:51 HLAVAN Ihor       UKR
 4 1:03:52 LIU Xu            CHN
 5 1:03:52 TYSSE Erik        NOR
 6 1:03:53 INAKI Gomez       CAN
 7 1:04:58 MEN Fuqiang       CHN
 8 1:05:04 VIEIRA Joao       POR
** Wangshan 13/11 15km M
 1 1:10:39 LIU Hong          CHN
 2 1:10:43 SANTOS Vera       POR
 3 1:10:44 LU Xiuzhi         CHN
 4 1:11:00 HENRIQUES Ines    POR
 5 1:11:50 YANG Mingxia      CHN
 6 1:11:51 ZHANG Xuhong      CHN
 7 1:11:51 DUAN Dandan       CHN
 8 1:12:01 KOROTKOVA Tatiana RUS

** Dongshan 14/11 15km M
 1 1:03:18 TROFIMOV Petr     RUS
 2 1:03:18 TYSSE Erik        NOR
 3 1:03:22 WU Qianlong       CHN
 4 1:03:22 YU Wei            CHN
 5 1:03:22 SUDOL Grzegorz    POL
 6 1:03:28 ERICKSON Chris    AUS
 7 1:03:33 TOTH Matej        SVK
 8 1:03:43 VIEIRA Joao       POR
** Dongshan 14/11 15km W
 1 1:09:03 LIU Hong          CHN
 2 1:09:05 YANG Mingxia      CHN
 3 1:09:09 LU Xiuzhi         CHN
 4 1:09:11 SANTOS Vera       POR
 5 1:09:14 SHUSHINA Irina    RUS
 6 1:09:50 HENRIQUES Ines    POR
 7 1:09:59 KORTOKOVA Tatiana RUS
 8 1:10:05 JI Yefang         CHN
 
** General M
 1 4.31.57 YU Wei            CHN
 2 4.32.34 TROFIMOV Petr     RUS
 3 4.34.22 TYSSE Erik        NOR
 4 4.34.33 HLAVAN Ihor       UKR
 5 4.34.39 GOMEZ Iñaki       CAN
 6 4.36.49 TOTH Matej        SVK
 7 4.37.48 SUDOL Grzegorz    POL
 8 4.37.53 LIU Xu            CHN
** General W
 1 5.01.37 LIU Hong          CHN
 2 5.03.44 LU Xiuzhi         CHN
 3 5.04.00 SANTOS Vera       POR
 4 5.04.44 HENRIQUES Inês    POR
 5 5.07.25 KOROTKOVA Tatiana RUS
 6 5.07.38 SUN Huanhuan      CHN
 7 5.07.48 YANG Mingxia      CHN
 8 5.08.42 SHUSHINA Irina    RUS
HKG Hong Kong, 14 oct 2013 meeting marche MTR [http://www.hkaaa.com/page.php?pid=1044&mid=147&ac_id=6&type=%]
** 10km M
 1 43.53 Byeong Kwang Choe              KOR
 2 44.19 Shuntaro Kobayashi             JAP
 3 45.55 Jesse Osborne                  AUS
 4 47.48 Lo Po Ying                     TPE
 5 49.06 Tse Chun Hung                  HKG
 6 49.27 Hiroki Makitani                JAP
 7 49.31 Mohamad Shamrin Bin Mo Hd Aris MAS
 8 52.02 Chin Man Kit                   HKG
 9 53.33 Kittiphong Chonduang           THA
** 10km W
 1 51.30 Jessica Pickles                AUS
 2 51.47 Chang Chia Feng                TPE
 3 53.10 Tanaphon Assawawongcharoen     THA
 4 54.26 Nur Aisyah Bintii Ahmat        MAS
 5 54.45 Mie Shinoda                    JAP
SUI Chiasso di 13 oct 2013, Chiasso in marcia, 20km Yohann Diniz, Federica Ferraro [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20131012_Giornate_internazionali_della_marcia_Lugano_Chiasso.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:17 Yohann Diniz         FRA 1978 EFS Reims Athlétisme
 2 1:24:55 Nazar Kovalenko      UKR 1987 Ucraina
 3 1:29:08 Sandor Racz          HUN 1986 Ungheria
 4 1:30:22 Ruggero D'Ascanio    ITA 1984 Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Matera
 5 1:32:12 Lukas Gdula          CZE 1991 Repubblica Ceca
 6 1:32:35 Vladyslav Lobchenko  UKR 1993 Ucraina
 7 1:34:50 Federico Boldrini    ITA 1988 Atletica Recanati
 8 1:37:22 Ondrej Motl          CZE 1994 Repubblica Ceca U20
 9 1:43:44 Bruno Morotti        ITA 1964 U.S. Quercia Rovereto
10 1:48:12 Paolo Ghirlanda      SUI 1967 SAL Marcia Lugano
11 1:48:27 Lukas Pazdera        CZE 1986 Repubblica Ceca
12 1:49:00 Josef Smola          CZE 1964 Smola Chuze - Repubblica Ceca
** 20km W
 1 1:31:20 Federica Ferraro     ITA 1988 CS Aeronautica Militare
 2 1:33:21 Viktoria Madarasz    HUN 1985 Bekescsabai AC
 3 1:51:57 Evangelia Vaitsi     GRE 1994 Grecia U20
** 10km W
 1 47:51 Margherita Crosta      ITA 1995 CUS Pro Patria Milano U20
 2 48:37 Anna Kovalenko         UKR 1992 Ucraina
 3 48:58 Cecilia Stetskiv       ITA 1991 GS Valsugana Trentino
 4 49:49 Carolina De Rosa       ITA 1992 GS Valsugana Trentino
 5 51:15 Marta Mikhaylova       GRE 1993 Grecia
 6 51:48 Serena Pruner          ITA 1986 SG Amsicora Cagliari
 7 52:19 Marta Stach            ITA 1995 Ana Atl. Feltre U20
 8 54:10 Viviana Valsecchi      ITA 1991 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruzioni
 9 55:37 Angeliki Bagatela      GRE 1995 Grecia
** 10km JuM (U20-U18)
 1 41:43 Zacharias Tsamoudakis  GRE 1996 Grecia U18
 2 47:51 Tomas Gdula            CZE 1997 Repubblica Ceca U18
 3 48:03 Nikolaos Samourides    GRE 1997 Effraim - Cipro U18
 4 49:53 Marco Morotti          ITA 1997 Atletica Riccardi Milano U18
** 10km VeM
 1 51:11 Marco Duccoli          ITA 1963 U.S. Scanzorosciate
 2 51:43 Isaias Tsitoglou       GRE 1963 Grecia
 3 54:56 Antonio Sansevrino     ITA 1959 PBM Bovisio Masciago
 4 55:05 Roby Ponzio            SUI 1947 GAB Bellinzona
 5 58:24 Daniele Colombo        ITA 1958 Atletica Arcobaleno
 6 1:01:36 Marco Maino          ITA 1955 Atletica Canavesana
 7 1:02:59 Stefano Giani        ITA 1954 CUS dei Laghi Atl. Varese
 8 1:04:57 Franco Messina       ITA 1941 Kronos Roma 4
 9 1:05:43 Giorgio Padovani     ITA 1960 Atletica Canavesana
10 1:05:44 Waldo Ponzio         SUI 1944 GAB Bellinzona
11 1:09:33 Vincenzo Menafro     ITA 1935 Atletica Malnate
** 5km JuW (U18-U16)
 1 24:26 Athanasia Vaitsi       GRE 1998 Grecia U16
 2 27:00 Nektaria Stamati       GRE 1997 Grecia U18
 3 27:09 Efstathia Kourkoutsaki GRE 1998 Grecia U16
SUI Lugano sa 12 oct 2013, GIORNATE INTERNAZIONALI (1 heure) Yohann Diniz [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20131012_prova_dellora_Lugano.pdf]
** 1 h. M
 1 44.00.0 13.875m Yohann Diniz              FRA 1978 EFS Reims Athlétisme
 2 46.25.6 12.895m Lukas Gdula               CZE 1991 Repubblica Ceca
 3 50.46.3 11.787m Ondrej Motl               CZE 1994 Repubblica Ceca
 4 50.53.6 11.453m Pumacuro Gualotuma Edison ECU 1973 Unione Sportiva Milanese
 5 52.58.0 11.395m Lukas Pazdera             CZE 1986 Repubblica Ceca
 6 56.09.2 10.658m Stefano Giani             ITA 1954 CUS dei Laghi Atl. Varese
 7 57.06.4 10.506m Daniele Colombo           ITA 1958 Atletica Arcobaleno
 8 59.36.4 10.081m Bernard Lovis             SUI 1961 CM Monthey
 9 59.50.1 10.032m Cédric Hugi               SUI 1982 CM L'Écureuil La Poste
10 49.43.1 10.000m Graziano Morotti          ITA 1951 U.S. Quercia Rovereto
** 1 h. W
 1 49.53.8 12.016m Serena Pruner             ITA 1986 SG Amsicora Cagliari
 2 55.11.3 10.917m Gladys Moretti            ITA 1991 Atletica Bergamo
** 3000m M U16/U14
 1 15.11.2 Jury Micheletti           ITA 1998 Atletica Brusaporto
 2 15.16.1 Nathan Bonzon             SUI 2000 CM Monthey
 3 16.39.0 Mikias Meli               ITA 2000 Atletica Brusaporto
 4 18.18.2 Guillaume Pommaz          SUI 2001 CM Monthey
** 3000m W U18/U16
 1 15.03.2 Taika Nummi               FIN 1997 Espoo Tapiot
RSA Cape Town, October 12 2013, Champ. Afrique du Sud 50km [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Sydafrikanskamasterskapenpa50km/]
** 50km M (6 part. dont 4 < 5:00:00)
 1 4:23:39 Mojalefa Molise
 2 4:31:01 Sipho Mahlango
** 50km W 
 1 5:19:53 Sandra Steenkam (53 ans)
 2 5:26:29 Yvonne Irmscher (51 ans)
** 20km M
 1 1:27:24 Lebogang Shange
 2 1:27:36 Wayne Snyman on 01/27/36
** 20km W
 1 1:48:23 Corli Swart
** 10km JuM
 1 47.43 Moeketsi Mama Rara
** 10km JuW
 1 49.25 Anel Oosthuizen (NR)
ITA Modena 11/10/2013, Finale Nazionale CdS su pista U23 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=474]
** 10.000m U23M
 1 44:16.42 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 2 45:22.10 ROMAGNOLI Tommaso       1991 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 3 45:36.92 MOBILIA Ivan            1991 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO
 4 46:59.93 VIGANO' Giacomo         1991 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
 5 48:36.01 SERRA Leonardo          1993 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
 6 51:29.78 TARQUINI Luca           1994 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 5.000m U23W
 1 24:15.23 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI
 2 24:43.10 CACCIOTTI Diana         1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 3 24:54.84 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 4 25:20.75 MARIOTTI Ilaria         1991 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA
 5 25:28.73 SCIPIONI Sara           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
AUS Geelong, Thursday 10 October 2013 Australian Masters Games [https://14amgregistration.fusesport.com/_uploads/res/35_7961.PDF]
** 10 km route
 1 53.42 Sarah Brennan     W 35-39
 1 45.36 Kelly Ruddick     W 40-44
 1 67.47 Donna-Marie Elms  W 50-54
 1 96.23 Mary Leitch       W 60-64
 1 84.47 Heather Lee       W 85-89
 1 50.12 Stuart Kollmorgen M 40-44
 1 51.59 James Christmass  M 45-49
 1 65.42 Frank Dunshea     M 55-59
NED Tilburg - 6 oktober 2013 Championnats NED+BEL 50km [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2050%20km%20Tilburg%202013.pdf]
** 50km M+W
 1 04:05:36 Daniel King          83 GBR Colchester H 
 2 05:09:41 Rob Tersteeg         76 NED RWV          
 3 05:10:59 Frank van der Gulik  77 NED LAT          
 4 05:33:58 Ron Budy             63 NED OLAT         
 5 05:38:22 Myriam Nicolas       63 BEL SMAC         
 6 05:40:25 Steve Allen          56 GBR B&D AC       
 7 05:50:24 René Wakkee          65 NED RWV          
 8 06:00:22 Peter Van Hove       81 BEL ACHL         
 9 06:05:35 Patrick Demaerschalk 55 BEL CABW         
** 20km M
 1 01:41:44 Malte Strunk         73 GER Al.Aachen    
** 10km M
 1 00:50:03 David Durand Pichard 72 FRA Antony Ath'92
USA Kingsport, TN Oct 5, 2013, National Masters 5k Champs [http://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/26725]
** 5000m M                age
 1 23:12 David Swarts      48 Jackson       MI
 2 23:55 Ian Whatley       54 Greer         SC
 3 27:17 Steven Berry      14 Orem          UT
 4 28:00 Andrew Smith      64 Whittier      NC
 5 28:59 Davis Heisler     17 Groveland     FL
 6 29:06 Leon Jasionowski  68 East China    MI
 7 29:38 Richard McGuire   65 La Grange     IL
 8 30:15 Max Walker        67 Greenwood     IN
 9 30:46 John Fredericks   65 Brick         NJ
10 31:37 David Torbett     49 Marietta      OH
11 33:18 Joel Dubow        70 Tucker        GA
12 33:24 Byron Kaelin      53 Mount Juliet  TN
** 5000m W
 1 26:24 Joan Terry        49 Orlando       FL
 2 29:54 Tammy Stevenson   43 Salt Lake Cit UT
 3 30:11 Marianne Martino  63 Littleton     CO
 4 30:59 Michelle Heisler  47 Groveland     FL
 5 31:16 Ann Harsh         63 Fort Lauderda FL
 6 31:20 Sandra Denoon     58 Clermont      FL
 7 31:44 Donna Greer       61 Woodridge     IL
 8 32:20 Joyce Prohaska    63 Lakewood      OH
 9 32:20 Debbie Topham     60 Mayville      MI
10 32:24 Cathy Mayfield    62 Indianapolis  IN
11 32:53 Rebecca Garson    49 Afton         VA
12 32:56 Leslie Latterman  55 Pulaski       TN
SWE Eskiltuna 5 oct 2013, Perseus Karlström 3:52:43 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_38492/cf_78/Resultat_L-ng-SM_2013.XLS]
** 50km M
 1 3:52:43 Perseus Karlström, Eskilstuna Friidrott
 2 4:35:46 Anders Hansson,    SK Svängen
 3 4:54:41 Christer Svensson, Växjö AIS
AB         Ato Ibáñez,        Eskilstuna Friidrott
SVK Nitra 4 oct 2013, 5km Kučmín bat Tóth [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2013/10/VYS236.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:01 Kučmín Anton      1984 DUKBB
 2 19:04 Tóth Matej        1983 DUKBB
 3 19:40 Majdán Dušan      1987 DUKBB
 4 19:46 Rácz Sándor       1986 HUN
 5 20:37 Rízek Milan       1978 AŠK SKALICA
 6 22:53 Linkeš Milan      1995 AK DUBNICA
** 5000m W
 1 21:13 Madarász Viktória 1985 HUN
 2 22:40 Czaková Mária     1988 DUKBB
 3 24:41 Hornáková Monika  1995 AK DUBNICA
LET Ogre, 28.09.2013 Memorial Jaņis Daliņs [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_38387/cf_78/Resultat_Ogre_2013.XLS]
** 10km W
 1 45:40 Agnese Pastare     1988 VS Jūdze
 2 52:55 Ilma Melne         1993 Gulbenes nov. Lizums
** 10km M
 1 43:02 Edgars Gjačs       1993 Gulbenes nov. Lizums
 2 45:52 Normunds Ivzāns    1971 Preiļu nov
 3 47:13 Christer Svensson  1969 Zviedrija, SWE
 4 48:24 Raivo Saulgriezis  1994 Bauskas BJSS
 5 48:32 Ruslans Smolonskis 1996 Bauskas BJSS
ITA Rieti 28/09/2013 Campionato di Società - Finale Oro [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=467]
** 10.000m M
 1 42:38.10 FORTUNATO Francesco
 2 43:00.93 ADRAGNA Andrea
 3 44:29.19 PARIS Daniele
** 5.000m W
 1 23:18.04 DI VINCENZO Sibilla
 2 24:09.31 STETSKIV Cecilia
 3 25:08.94 CACCIOTTI Diana
SVK Bacuch 28/09/2013 International Race Walking Tour [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/28092013349Bacuch%20results.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 00:40:09 Andrii Kovenko      1973 Ukraine
 2 00:40:25 Piotr Trofimov      1983 Russia
 3 00:40:26 Anton Kučmín        1984 Slovakia
 4 00:40:56 Matej Tóth          1983 Slovakia
 5 00:41:10 Alexander Jerkurgin 1981 Russia
 6 00:41:20 Nazar Kovalenko     1987 Ukraine
 7 00:41:23 Marius Žiukas       1985 Lithuania
 8 00:41:37 Dawid Tomala        1989 Poland
 9 00:41:46 Rafal Augustyn      1984 Poland
10 00:42:50 Dušan Majdán        1989 Slovakia
11 00:44:31 Yuriy Shvaryk       1994 Ukraine
12 00:44:45 Milan Rízek         1978 Slovakia
** 10km W
 1 00:43:55 Federica Ferraro    1988 Italy
 2 00:45:00 Natalia Seriožkina  1992 Russia
 3 00:45:07 Viktória Madarasz   1985 Hungary
 4 00:45:20 Agnieszka Dygacz    1985 Poland
 5 00:45:43 Brigita Virbalyte   1985 Lithuania
 6 00:46:44 Neringa Aidietyte   1983 Lithuania
 7 00:48:15 Katarzyna Golba     1989 Poland
 8 00:49:04 Monika Kapera       1990 Poland
 9 00:52:00 Anna Krachmanova    1992 Russia
10 00:52:29 Monika Hornáková    1995 Slovakia
BRA Sao Paulo, 22/09/2013, Championnats du Bresil jeunes [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/brasileiro_juvenil/resultado.asp]
** 10.000m JuM
 1 43.44.41 Bruno Marques Fidelis                  08/11/1994
 2 43.49.90 Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos       09/10/1994
 3 44.08.45 Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo             19/05/1994
 4 45.53.76 Leandro Augusto Pereira Neris da Silva 17/07/1994
** 10.000m JuW
 1 51:31.47 Elysle da Silva Albino                 05/03/1994
 2 54:43.02 Rayane Caroline Lins de Oliveira       10/02/1996
 3 57:01.97 Indira Cristina Biacchi Carvalho       05/11/1994
JPN Kumagaya 21/09/2013 - Championnats du Japon 10.000m M "interclubs" Hiroki ARAI [http://gold.jaic.org/mobile/2013/61jita/rel038.html]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:27.89 ARAI Hiroki
 2 40:38.44 FUJISAWA Isamu
 3 40:44.34 YOSHIDA Takuya
 4 40:53.48 TANII Takayuki
 5 41:27.85 MORIOKA Koichiro
 6 41:37.09 SUZUKI Yusuke
JPN Kumagaya 21/09/2013 - Championnats du Japon 10.000m W "interclubs" Kumi OTOSHI [http://gold.jaic.org/mobile/2013/61jita/rel074.html]
** 10.000m W
 1 44:22.56 OTOSHI Kumi
 2 45:21.90 MICHIGICHI Ai
 3 46:03.15 FUCHISE Masumi
 4 46:23.82 INOUE Rei
 5 46:23.82 ASADA Chiaki
LAT Tukums 21 sep 2013, SWE-LAT-EST-LTU-NOR [http://i4.tiesraides.lv/files/2013-09/2013-09-21-lat_swe_ltu_est_results-1379764781.xls]
** 20km M
 1 01:24:55 Perseus Karlström  02.05.90 SWE
 2 01:26:56 Ato Ibáñez         14.11.85 SWE
 3 01:31:06 Rumbenieks Arnis   04.04.88 LAT
 4 01:31:23 Havard Haukanes    22.04.90 NOR
 5 01:32:05 Genadij Kozlovskij 17.01.91 LTU
 6 01:34:21 Lauri Lelumees     23.04.78 EST
** 10km W
 1 00:46:41 Pastare Agnese     27.10.88 LAT
 2 00:48:17 Mari Olsson        27.04.86 SWE
 3 00:50:31 Siw Karlström      09.07.57 SWE
 4 00:52:07 Agnė Klebauskaitė  13.04.92 LTU
 5 00:53:33 Inga Mastianica    13.06.89 LTU
 6 00:56:09 Jelena Kunevič     31.03.88 LTU
SUI Vallorbe 21 septembre 2013, championnats vaudois [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130921_Championnat_Vaudois_Vallorbe.pdf]
** 5km W
 1 25:55 HENCHOZ Corinne  1964 CM Cour Ls     15:25
 2 30:00 MAEDER Heidi     1943 CM Cour Ls     18:03
** 10km M
 1 47:56 CORREIA Louis    1978 CM Cour Ls     23:19 (5000m)
 2 52:35 GHIRLANDA Paolo  1967 GAB Bellinzona 26:02
 3 55:24 BRIERE Régis     1968 France         27:20
 4 55:26 HUGI Cédric      1982 CME la Poste   27:43
 5 56:01 PONZIO Roby      1947 GAB Bellinzona 27:09
 6 56:03 BINGGELI Bernard 1946 CM Cour Ls     27:45
CHN Changbaishan 19/09/2013 Championnats de Chine (route) [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/23092013711Reults%20for%20all%20days.pdf]
** U18M
 1   43:46 SUN Song     
 2   44:01 LENG Xiao    
 3   44:52 WANG Libo    
** U18W         
 1   50:58 HANG Tanghai 
 2   51:29 XIAO Xianghua
 3   51:29 SHAO Lina    
** U20M         
 1 1:26:44 WANG Kaihua  
 2 1:28:21 YIN Jiaxing  
 3 1:29:31 GAO Wenkui   
** U20W         
 1 1:38:04 DUAN Dandan  
 2 1:42:08 SUN Yingqiu  
 3 1:43:15 ZHANG Xuhong 
** 20 km M      
 1 1:23:33 CHEN Ding    
 2 1:24:17 YU Wei       
 3 1:24:47 LIU Jianmin  
** 20Km W       
 1 1:32:56 DING Huiquin 
 2 1:33:29 HE Qin       
 3 1:24:47 WANG Di      
** 50 km (20/09)
 1 4:01:45 HE Yongqiang 
 2 4:03:03 WU Qianlong  
 3 4:07.28 ZHANG Linin  
USA Valley Cottage, NY/, September 15 2013, USATF 30k Race Walk Championship [http://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/26621]
** USATF 30k Championship Men
 1 2:31:37 Michael Mannozzi         Shore A.C.            1st overall
 2 2:38:29 Dave Talcott             Shore A.C.            1st Master, 1st 50-54
 3 2:40:51 David Swarts             Pegasus               1st 45-49
 4 2:42:30 Jonathan Hallman         Shore A.C.            
 5 3:00:30 Mark Green               Pegasus               1st 55-59
 6 3:16:20 Michael Korol            Park Racewalkers, USA 2nd 55-59
** USATF 30k Championship Women          
 1 2:37:38 Katie Burnett            Unattached            1stfemale
 2 3:54:23 Darlene Backlund         So Cal Track Club     1st 65-69
** International 50k                     
 1 4:13:21 Jhon Alexander Castañeda Colombia              Age 21
** Men’s International 20k               
 1 1:23:45 Mauricio Arteaga         Ecuador      
 2 1:29:57 Jordy Jiminez            Ecuador      
 3 1:32:00 Jaime Saquipay           Ecuador      
** Women’s International 20k             
 1 1:39:57 Magaly Bonilla           Ecuador      
 2 1:43:04 Maritza Guaman           Ecuador      
 3 1:43:05 Yadira Guaman            Ecuador      
RUS Voronovo, 14 September 2013 Russian Gran Prix Final [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/15092013209VoronovoCup-2013-ENG.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 39:35 Yargunkin Aleksandr   1995 Chuvashiya
 2 40:09 Trofimov Petr         1983 Chuvashiya rep.
 3 41:20 Golovin Aleksey       1988 Moscow reg.
 4 41:38 Deluka Marko          1981 Italy
 5 42:13 Korepanov Sergey      1984 Udmurtia - Moskva
 6 42:18 Muratov Vladislav     1992 Kemerovo reg.
** 10km W
 1 45:10 Palmisano Antonella   1991 Italy
 2 45:33 Shushina Irina        1986 Kostromskaya - Moskva
 3 46:21 Kichigina Galina      1988 Kazahstan
 4 46:37 Korotkova Evdokia     1979 Moscow reg.
 5 47:56 Szwarnog Agnieszka    1986 Poland
 6 48:40 Pinedo Gonzalez Ainoa 1983 Spain
POL Katowice 7 sep 2013, Meeting international 10km [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=1&kat_id=4&_id=7406]
** 10km W
 1 43:53 Federica Ferraro  ITA
 2 44:01 Brigita Virbalyte LIT
 3 44:40 Agnieszka Dygacz  (AZS AWF Katowice)
 4 44:59 Paulina Buziak    (OTG Sokół Mielec)
 5 46:02 Neringa Aidietytė LIT
 6 46:13 Viktória Madarász HUN
 7 46:47 Katarzyna Golba   (AZS AWF Katowice)
 8 47:17 Natalia Płomińska (UKS 12 Kalisz)
** 10km M
 1 39:28 Andrij Kowienko   UKR
 2 39:37 Antón Kučmín      SLO
 3 40:11 Dawid Tomala      (AZS AWF Katowice)
 4 40:23 Marius Žiūkas     LIT
 5 40:51 Rafał Augustyn    (OTG Sokól Mielec)
 6 41:00 Artur Brzozowski  (AZS AWF Katowice)
 7 41:14 Rafał Fedaczyński (AZS AWF Katowice)
AUS Launceston, Tasmania/ 1 sep 2013, Australian 20km Open Champ.-Winter [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=5008&race=Australian_20km_Open_Championships_-_Winter]
** 20km W   
 1 01:33:15 Kelly Ruddick   W40
 2 01:38:06 Rachel Tallent  U23W
 3 01:43:40 Lauren Bourke   SW
** 20km M
 1 01:25:43 Dane Bird-Smith U23M
 2 01:27:51 Brendon Reading SM
 3 01:29:31 Rhydian Cowley  U23M
 4 01:31:01 Nick Dewar      U23M
 5 01:31:14 Kim Mottrom     SM
 6 01:31:56 Kyle Malone     U23M
 7 01:32:30 Brandon Dewar   U23M
 8 01:37:53 Justin Hill     U23M
NOR Tonsber 23 aou 2013, Championnats de Norvège, Erik Tysse [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/ErikTysse185917vidNMuppdaterat248kl1900/]
** 5000m M
 1 18,59,17 Erik Tysse,      Norna-Salhus IL
 2 20,57,11 Håvard Haukenes, Viking TIF
 3 21,21,91 Joakim Sælen,    Viking TIF
POL Dantzig 31/08/2013, 48e festival Marche de la Poste, Agnese PASTARE 1:29:55 [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=1&kat_id=4&_id=7387]

Feuille de resultats : http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2013-08-31-gdansk-poczta-mpj-20-km_201309010259.pdf

** 5km W
 1 0:21:50 BUZIAK Paulina       1986
 2 0:22:33 SZWARNÓG Agnieszka   1986
 3 0:23:14 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia    1992
 4 0:24:08 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna   1996
 5 0:24:09 WIERUS Karolina      1993
 6 0:24:19 NIEDZIAŁEK Olga      1997
 7 0:24:32 NAWROCKA Monika      1990
 8 0:24:33 HEPPNER Beata        1992
** 5km M
 1 0:19:22 SUDOŁ Grzegorz       1978
 2 0:19:39 SIKORA Rafał         1987
 3 0:22:13 RYGAŁ Jan            1995
 4 0:22:25 CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon 1996
 5 0:22:34 BIELECKI Łukasz      1994
 6 0:22:54 GOŁAWSKI Robert      1998
 7 0:23:15 KOMAROWSKI Kamil     1995
 8 0:23:29 KUBAS Marek          1996
** 20km M
 1 1:27:36 AUGUSTYN Łukasz      1990
 2 1:28:53 JELONEK Jakub        1985
 3 1:31:44 STASIEWICZ Michał    1988
 4 1:35:06 ZIELIŃSKI Szymon     1995
 5 1:35:51 CHOJECKI Daniel      1995
 6 1:37:10 MATUSZEWSKI Adrian   1994
 7 1:40:10 GRINHOLC Grzegorz    1977
 8 1:42:53 MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz 1995
** 20km W
 1 1:29:55 PASTARE Agnese       1988 (LAT)
 2 1:36:34 KAPERA Monika        1990
 3 1:39:39 GOLBA Katarzyna      1989
 4 1:45:57 BEMOWSKA Joanna      1994
 5 1:48:45 BAJON Anna           1994
 6 1:50:46 LUPA Magdalena       1994
 7 1:51:11 WLAZŁO Natalia       1994
 8 1:52:29 KANTOROWSKA Barbara  1995
SWE Växjö 31 aou 2013, 10kM & 5kW [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/AtoochMarivanniVaxjo/]
** 10.000m M
 1 40.50,4 Ato Ibanez        Eskilstuna
 2 42.48,5 Perseus Karlström Eskilstuna
 3 44.49,1 Anders Hansson    Svängen
** 5.000m W
 1 23.07,6 Mari Olsson       Steget
 2 24.19,8 Lena Tomas        Steget
 3 27.37,6 Ellinor Hogrell   Enhörna
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 21 August 2013, 3000m Antón Kučmín [http://www.european-athletics-statistics.org/db/earesults.php?CID=12844280]
** 3000 m M
 1 11:00.68 Antón Kučmín     SVK 84
 2 11:03.96 Matej Tóth       SVK 83
 3 11:21.32 Grzegorz Sudoł   POL 78
 4 11:36.42 Dušan Majdán     SVK 87
 5 12:06.44 Zdeno Babík      SVK 84
 6 12:08.42 Milan Rízek      SVK 78
 7 12:15.05 Jakub Jelonek    POL 85
 8 12:19.19 Miroslav Úradník SVK 96
AUS Melbourne, 4 aug 2013 AV and VRWC champs [http://www.vrwc.org.au/vrwcres32.shtml]
** AV 30km M
 1 2:22:16 Chris Erickson  ATE
** AV U20 10km M
 1 45:07 Jesse Osborne     BOH
** AV U18 10km M
 1 42:33 Nathan Brill      BOH
 2 51:33 Adam Garganis     COL
** AV U16 5km M
 1 22:54 Kyle Swan         ANW
 2 24:52 Reese Walmsley    KNA
** AV U14 3km W
 1 15:20 Rebecca Henderson CCA
 2 15:33 Jemma Peart       BYC
 3 15:47 Zahra Hayes       SBE
** VRWC 10km Women Club Championship - Mabel Robinson Trophy
 1 46:15 Kelly Ruddick     VRWC
 2 51:43 Natalie Laurie    VRWC
** VRWC 2km U12 W Club Championship
 1 10:28 Rebecca Henderson VRWC
 2 10:56 Mackayla Davison  VRWC
** VRWC 2km U9 Club Championship
 1 11:55 Hayley Woolfe     VRWC
 2 12:03 Brianna Briet     VRWC
GBR Ile de Man 3-4 Aug 2013, 100 miles. [http://www.isleofman100milewalk.co.uk/]
 1 18:29:39 Richard Gerrard
 2 19:00:51 Vinny Lynch
 3 19:19:45 Robbie Callister
 4 19:34:01 Jock Waddington
 5 19:57:50 Sandra Brown
 6 20:05:34 Mark Denby
 7 20:19:28 Christer Svensson SWE
 8 20:37:38 Terry Moffat      BEL
 9 20:43:08 Kim Janssens
10 20:44:40 Simon Briggs
11 20:50:13 Brian Kelly
12 20:52:02 Chris Cale
13 20:59:52 Stephen Corkill
14 21:35:45 Noel Ash
15 21:36:12 Maureen Moffatt
16 21:46:12 Janette Morgan
ROM București 02 Aug 2013 – Campionatul National et. Finala Juniori [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/71375523487.pdf]
** M 10000 m Mars
 1 46:01.93 Dragomir Adrian Ionut     94 CS Muscelul CL
 2 46:34.53 Gafita Andrei             96 CSM Suceava
** F 10000 m Mars
 1 49:23.00 Puscasu Mihaela Valentina 95 CSM Onesti
 2 51:07.51 Acatrinei Mihaela         95 LPS Alba Iulia,CS Unirea A
ESP Alcobendas 27-28/07/2013, XCIII Campeonato de España Absoluto [http://www.rfea.es/web/competiciones/campeonato.asp?codigo=2013M017]
** 10.000m W 27/07 23:00
 1 42:32.74 TAKACS NYERGES Julia,          Independiente
 2 43:33.75 POVES NOVELLA Maria Jose,      Simply-Scorpio 71
 3 43:39.42 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Beatriz,     Valencia Terra i Mar
 4 45:49.93 LUACES BARRIL Lorena,          Independiente
 5 48:21.15 PINEDO GONZALEZ Ainhoa,        A.D. Marathon
 6 50:44.02 CABRE CARCELLER Andrea,        Playas de Castellon
 7 51:32.53 GUTIERREZ DE TENA RAMOS Laura, Tf CajaCanarias 1984
 8 51:36.70 GUSTRAN CORTES Marta,          Juventud Elche Arosa
** 10.000m M 28/07 09:00
 1 39:07.58 LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel,    UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 39:52.20 MARTIN URIOL Alvaro,           Playas de Castellon
 3 41:32.07 DIAZ VELAZQUEZ Jose Ignacio,   UBU-Caja de Burgos
 4 42:09.60 CORCHETE MARTINEZ Luis Manuel, Atletismo Torrevieja
 5 43:55.79 SILLERO MESONERO Mario,        Huracan Fent Cami
 6 44:18.81 PAJUELO PAREDES Ivan,          A.D. Marathon
 7 45:37.57 GUERRERO PLAZA Marc,           ISS - L'Hospitalet
 8 45:48.19 MATEOS REDONDO David,          Atletismo Alcorcon
BEL Binche 28 jul 2013, Grand Prix Robert Schoukens 20km [http://www.cybermarcheur.com/t6712-grand-prix-robert-schoukens-20km-b-28-juillet-2013#47785]
** 20km
 1 1h58'19 Pascal TOURNOIS
 2 2h04'35 Christophe ERARD
 3 2h06'24 Peter VAN HOVE
 4 2h06'48 Patrick DEMAERSCHALK
 5 2h08'06 Myriam NICOLAS
 6 2h13'26 Hans VAN DER KNAAP
** 10km
 1 54'36 Dirk BOGAERT
 2 54'55 J-Pierre BROYON
 3 56'24 Benjamin LEROY
 4 1h03'05 Edwin DERENZIS
 5 1h04'52 Liesbeth DE SMET
 6 1h06'10 Anne Lise SARRAZIN
POR Leiria sábado, 27 de Julho de 2013, Campeonatos de Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/Comunicado_completo_campPortugal_dia1-6327.pdf]
** 10.000 Metros Marcha (Masc)
 1 40:02,78 João Vieira       76 Sen SCP
 2 40:02,93 Sergio Vieira     76 Sen SLB
 3 41:40,75 Pedro Isidro      85 Sen SLB
 4 43:25,16 Miguel Carvalho   94 Jun CNRM
 5 46:42,77 Pedro Martins     68 Sen CAS
 6 47:20,08 Rui Coelho        94 Jun CAS
 7 48:56,72 Cristiano António 88 Sen ACV
 8 49:36,24 Samuel Pereira    93 S23 CAS ~
DQ          Bruno Pedro       93 S23 GACV
AB          Antonio Pereira   75 Sen ACREB
DQ          Marco Amaral      93 S23 JIV
** 10.000 Metros Marcha (Fem)
 1 43:31,29 Ines Henriques    80 Sen CNRM
 2 43:53,65 Ana Cabecinha     84 Sen COP
 3 44:56,03 Vera Santos       81 Sen SCP ~
 4 48:07,88 Mara Ribeiro      95 Jun CNRM
 5 49:37,59 Filipa Ferreira   94 Jun COP
 6 49:42,16 Vitória Oliveira  92 S23 SLB
 7 49:55,80 Sandra Silva      75 Sen GS-RC
 8 53:39,92 Mariana Mota      95 Jun CAFZZ
 9 53:46,60 Edna Barros       96 Juv COP
10 53:50,37 Laura Leal        96 Juv COP
11 54:31,85 Liandra Gonçalves 96 Juv COP
ITA Milano, 26/07/2013 Campionati Italiani 10.000 track [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=452]
** 10.000m W
 1 43:44.96 RIGAUDO Elisa           (I) 1980 SF RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 44:33.56 GIORGI Eleonora Anna        1989 SF RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 3 45:08.81 FERRARO Federica        (I) 1988 SF RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 4 46:06.21 100 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 SF RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
 5 48:42.37 POLI Elena                  1993 PF BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 6 49:33.48 GIORDANO Rossella           1972 SF RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 7 49:54.41 MARTINOZZI Elena            1987 SF FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE
 8 50:16.48 STETSKIV Cecilia            1991 PF TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
 9 50:39.41 DE ROSA Carolina            1992 PF TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
10 51:53.11 GALLI Ilaria                1987 SF FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
11 52:25.00 PEDETTI Valeria             1973 MF40 TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
12 52:32.43 MARIOTTI Ilaria             1991 PF PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA
13 52:36.82 83 DELL'AQUILA Nicoletta    1988 SF BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
14 52:45.39 79 CROSTA Margherita        1995 JF MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
15 53:16.40 SCIPIONI Sara               1995 JF BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
16 53:43.88 CASTELLANA Federica         1993 PF BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 10.000m M
 1 40:40.42 GIUPPONI Matteo             1988 SM BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
 2 41:03.60 RUBINO Giorgio              1986 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 3 41:22.72 DI BARI Vito                1990 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 4 41:39.62 FORTUNATO Francesco         1994 JM BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 5 41:52.65 TONTODONATI Federico        1989 SM TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
 6 41:53.42 DEI TOS Leonardo            1992 PM PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA
 7 42:04.60 STANO Massimo               1992 PM PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 8 42:50.64 ADRAGNA Andrea              1989 SM PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 9 42:57.78 MACCHIA Riccardo            1990 SM PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10 43:19.19 DOLCI Mirko                 1985 SM RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
11 44:36.74 D'ASCANIO Ruggero           1984 SM MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
12 44:38.91 VIGANO' Giacomo             1991 PM CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
13 44:56.75 SERRA Leonardo              1993 PM RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
14 45:28.83 QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe       1993 PM TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
15 45:38.57 CUSMAI Alessandro           1994 JM BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
16 45:40.67 ANGELINI Gregorio           1996 AM BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
BLR Grodno, 25 Jul 2013 Championnats biélorusses d'athlétisme [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/marcia_mondo/30072013430heelandtoe-2013-num44.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:52 Ivan Trotskiy
** 50 km M
 1 4:22.23 Dmitriy Dyubin
** 20km W
 1 1:35:16 Anastasiya Jatsevich
GER Rostock, 25-26.07.2013, Deutsche Jugend [http://live.cktu.de/index.php?ver=130726DERSK]
** 10.000m U20M 26/07
 1 45:47,36 Hilbert, Jonathan Erfurter  AC
 2 50:57,90 Kley, Paul Erfurter         LAC
** 5000m U18M 26/07
 1 22:29,14 Seiler, Nathaniel           SC Baden-Baden 1902
 2 25:09,18 Richter, Marius             SV Halle e.V.
** 5000m U20W 25/07
 1 25:01,69 Woelke, Maxi                SC Potsdam
 2 25:09,40 Dederichs, Lea              ART Düsseldorf
** 3000m U18W 25/07
 1 14:52,93 Brembach, Annika            SC Potsdam
 2 15:13,45 Würtz, Sophia               TV Wössingen
FIN VAASA, 25.7.2013, Championnats de Finlande [http://kalevankisat2013.fi/?l=sv&sp=results&d=0]
** M 20 km
 1 1.29.40 Aku Partanen,       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
 2 1.30.26 Aleksi Ojala,       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
 3 1.33.01 Matias Korpela,     Raahen Vesa
 4 1.38.42 Markus Kyrölä,      Lempäälän Kisa
 5 1.39.05 Timo Viljanen,      Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
 6 1.51.18 Kari Laiho,         Laitilan Jyske
** W 10km
 1   47.06 Anne Halkivaha,     Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
 2   49.49 Henrika Parviainen, Espoon Tapiot
 3   49.52 Mikaela Löfbacka,   Vasa IS
 4   52.20 Erika Parviainen,   Espoon Tapiot
 5   52.29 Elisa Neuvonen,     Kiteen Urheilijat
 6   54.08 Tiia Kuikka,        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
LAT Valmiera, 20 Jul 2013, President's Cup [http://prezidentabalva.lv/rezultati/11072013-sacensibu_rezultati_2013_gads]
** Men's 10,000m
 1   42:07.57 Arnis RUMBENIEKS,     88
 2   42:53.48 Edgars GJAČS,         93
 3   44:24.20 Artūrs MAKARS,    LAT 97
** Women's 5000m
 1   21:03.15 Agnese PASTARE,       88
 2   22:37.08 Anita KAZEMAKA,       90
GBR Hillingdon, 20 jul 2013, BRITISH 10KM AND CAU CHAMPS [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/marcia_mondo/23072013858heelandtoe-2013-num43.pdf]
** Men's 10km
 1   41:56 Tom Bosworth    Tonbridge AC Kent
 2   45:35 Daniel King     Colchester Harriers Essex
 3   46:55 Dominic King    Colchester Harriers Essex
** Womens's 10km
 1   50:40 Michelle Turner Northern AC Lancashire
 2   51:46 Heather Lewis   Pemborke Harriers West Wales
 3   55:08 Alana Barber    Hyde Park Harriers Yorkshire
POL TORUŃ, 20/07/2013, 89. Mistrzostwa Polski [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/live/?dzien=2013-07-20&impreza=]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:16 Artur BRZOZOWSKI   85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 2 1:22:42 Łukasz NOWAK       88-12-18 OŚ AZS Poznań(WLP)
 3 1:23:18 Dawid TOMALA       89-08-27 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 4 1:23:31 Rafał AUGUSTYN     84-05-14 OTG Sokół Mielec(PDK)
 5 1:23:59 Grzegorz SUDOŁ     78-08-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)
 6 1:24:19 Rafał SIKORA       87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)
 7 1:25:33 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI  80-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 8 1:27:05 Damian BŁOCKI      89-04-28 MKL Szczecin(ZPO)
 9 1:28:13 Adrian BŁOCKI      90-04-11 MKL Szczecin(ZPO)
10 1:29:24 Michał STASIEWICZ  88-09-28 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk(POM)
11 1:29:54 Łukasz AUGUSTYN    90-11-29 OTG Sokół Mielec(PDK)
12 1:32:38 Paweł GAWROŃSKI    90-04-13 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)
** 20km W
 1 1:30:58 Agnieszka DYGACZ   85-07-18 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 2 1:33:03 Katarzyna KWOKA    85-06-29 RLTL ZTE Radom(MAZ)
 3 1:33:39 Paulina BUZIAK     86-12-16 OTG Sokół Mielec(PDK)
 4 1:35:37 Agnieszka SZWARNÓG 86-12-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)
 5 1:35:43 Katarzyna GOLBA    89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 6 1:42:46 Monika KAPERA      90-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice(SLK)
 7 Agnieszka ELLWARD          89-03-26 KL Lechia Gdańsk(POM)
ENG Birmingham, 14 jul 2013, British Champ. 5000m W Bethan DAVIES [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/results/20130612_Birmingham/timetable/index/pdf/AT-5KW-W-f--1--.RS1.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 23:21.08 Bethan DAVIES      22
 2 23:50.59 Heather LEWIS      19
 3 24:04.21 Ellie DOOLEY       17
 4 25:06.80 Michelle TURNER    41
 5 25:30.69 Grazina NARVILIENE 39 LIT
 6 26:01.41 Jasmine NICHOLLS   17
 7 26:06.90 Lauren WHELAN      20
 8 26:34.25 Alana BARBER       26
ENG Birmingham, 14 jul 2013, British Champ. 5000m M Alex WRIGHT 19:27 [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/results/20130612_Birmingham/timetable/index/pdf/AT-5KW-M-f--1--.RS1.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:27.39 Alex WRIGHT        22
 2 19:38.62 Tom BOSWORTH       23
 3 20:57.15 Jamie HIGGINS      19
 4 21:31.26 Dominic KING       30
 5 21:48.98 Daniel KING        30
 6 22:36.02 Cameron CORBISHLEY 16
 7 22:56.89 Alex EATON         17
 8 23:13.01 Callum WILKINSON   16
ESP Murcia, 11 jul 2013, Crit. Atlet. Fruta y Verdura, Bermero 19'29" [http://www.aemarcha.es/images/doc12-13/CritMurcia.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:29.80 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
 2 20:38.49 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
** 5000m W
 1 25:02.87 Laura Jimenez Elipe
TUN Rades 7 jul Meeting International du Club Sportif de la Garde Nationale [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20130707CSGN.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 20'35"9 SEBII Hassanine   CS Garde Nat
 2 21'25"6 Ben El BAHI Raouf AA Fahs
 3 21'48"5 OTHMANI Khaled    AS Mil Tunis
 4 21'56"4 SAIDI Ghassan     COm Kelil
 5 24'50"2 MOUELHI Ghaieth   COm Kelil
DQ         FERSI Oussama     CMA Kairouan
AB         AYARI Nidhal      Syres AC
** 5000m W
 1 22'35"7 NASRI Chahinez    CS Garde Nat
 2 22'44"4 LAFI Olfa         AC Akouda
 3 25'21"1 MEJRI Sirine      CS GardeNat
ESP Castellón, 6-7 jul 2013, Champ. Esp. Juniors [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/airelibre/al_junior.pdf]
** 10.000m JuF 6/7
 1 50:20.92 Amanda Cano Gomez,          19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 54:44.27 Miriam Gil Romero,          09/12/1995 UCAM-Cartagena
** 10.000m JuM 7/7
 1 41:58.83 Alvaro Martin Uriol,        18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
 2 42:01.91 Marc Tur Pico,              30/11/1994 S.G. Pontevedra
 3 45:55.60 Arturo Peralbo Ruiz,        20/01/1994 INDEPENDIENTE
 4 47:02.31 David Alburquerque Sanchez, 27/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
AUS Nathan, Queensland, 5 jul 2013, DownUnder Meet, Dane Bird-Smith U23 18'57" [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4813&race=2013_DownUnder_Meet_-_5000m_Walk]
** 3000m W
 1 13:52.84 Clara Smith U16W
** 5000m W
 1 24:55.45 Jessica Pickles U20W
** 5000m M
 1 18:56.96 Dane Bird-Smith U23M
 2 20:06.51 Brandon Dewar U23M
 3 22:15.84 Nick Dewar U23M
ALG Alger 4 jul 2013 CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL OPEN « TAYEB MAGHEZI » [http://www.faa.dz/pdf/Resultats_Championnat_National_Open_Alger_2013.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1.49.01 GHOZLANI BARIZA    16.09.1993 ASSN 16
 2 1.51.02 OUKHLIF ASMA       22.10.1991 CNN 16
 3 1.54.58 BOUSSEBISSI BANIA  08.03.1993 AMB 06
** 20km M
 1 1.26.01 MEDJEBER HICHEM    10.02.1982 ARBA 09
 2 1.29.25 MANSOURI MOURAD    25.10.1982 CAT 13
 3 1.34.07 FERHAT BELAID      27.04.1992 CNN 16
 4 1.36.40 YESREF TOUFIK      09.09.1993 CAT 13
 5 1.38.01 RAMDANI MALEK      28.08.1991 CNN 16
 6 1.38.59 IZEGHLOUCHE AZEM   08.09.1993 AMB 06
 7 1.46.29 MITICHE NOUREDDINE 26.01.1986 CAB 16
 8 1.46.31 LARBI AMINE        16.01.1992 CAAT 14
ESP Mataró, 2-3 julio 2013, 93è CAMP. Catalunya, 18è míting de Mataró [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/airelibre/al_mataro.pdf]
** 5000m F 03/07
 1 21:31.22 Raquel Gonzalez Campos,     16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
 2 21:59.46 Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez,  09/05/1982 Valencia Terra i Mar
 3 24:41.96 Paula Martinez Cacheiro,    02/01/1992 FC Barcelona
 4 26:39.10 Marta Nogueira Fernandez,   12/10/1981 Lleida UA
 5 27:08.60 Raquel Leon Asensio,        29/04/1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va
 6 30:01.58 Melanie Cadavid Nieto,      29/01/1993 Lleida UA
** 5000m M 02/07
 1 21:13.66 Ferran Collados Lopez,      27/10/1985 FC Barcelona
 2 21:28.63 Marc Guerrero Plazan,       25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 3 21:36.06 David Alburquerque Sanchez, 27/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 4 21:59.82 David Pueyo Ministral,      02/02/1973 CA Montornès
 5 22:12.50 Nil Rodes Llorensn          16/06/1996 AA Catalunya
 6 22:24.23 Ivan Arenas De La Fuente,   25/01/1996 Pratenc AA
 7 23:27.40 Daniel Marti Vidal,         05/10/1979 CA Canaletes
 8 24:11.17 Ignasi Melo Valls,          28/12/1952 UA Rubí
IRL Cork, 02/07/2013, 62nd Cork City Sports, Heffernan 11'11 [http://www.european-athletics.org/news/2013/latest-news/2013/532-meetings-2013/area-meeting-2013/12044-what-a-corker-heffernan-sets-world-best-performance.html]
** 3000m M
 1 11:11.94 Robert Heffernan 78 Irl
 2 11:34.60 Wayne Snyman     85 Saf
 3 11:36.98 Brendan Boyce    86 Irl
 4 11:51.39 Colin Griffin    82 Irl
 5 12:37.63 Evan Lynch          Irl
AUS Victoria, Sunday 30 June 2013, VRWC Club Championships and Races [http://www.vrwc.org.au/documents/2013-06-30%20VRWC-AV-AMA-VMA.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:28 Chris Erickson   
 2 1:32:43 Jesse Osborne    
 3 1:45:56 Stuart Kollmorgen
** 20km W
 1 1:36:03 Tanya Holliday   
 2 1:36:46 Kelly Ruddick    
 3 1:47:51 Michelle Laufer  
ITA Aoste, 30/6/2013 2nd Gd Prix du Val d'Aoste [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/01072013503Risultati_Grand_Prix_Marcia_2013.pdf]
** 8km W
 1 41:31 COLOMBI Nicole          U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 2 47:59 BENZI Micaela           ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
 3 49:54 BERNARDI Giovanna       A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
** 8km M
 1 38:24 DEFENDENTI Roberto      U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 2 38:38 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 3 42:48 GERONIMO Franco         CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA
** 5km CaM
 1 24:22 FRUCI Fabrizio          ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
** 5km CaW
 1 25:20 BARCELLA Lidia          BRACCO ATLETICA
ESP Mataró, 29-30 junio 2013, XXVII Campeonato de España U23 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/airelibre/al_promesa.pdf]
** 10.000m M 30/06
 1 41:21.39 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa, Juventud Guadix
 2 44:05.82 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña,  Simply-Scorpio 71
 3 45:07.51 Juan Antonio Raya Sanchez,   Unicaja Atletismo
 4 45:20.11 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes,        A.D. Marathon
 5 47:28.89 Luis Javier Casas Biedma,    Simply-Scorpio 71
** 10.000m W 29/06
 1 50:06.27 Mar Juarez Gallardo,         AA Catalunya
 2 51:37.51 Paula Martinez Cacheiro,     FC Barcelona
 3 53:00.71 Macarena Martin Uriol,       Playas de Castellon
SUI Tesserete, 29-30 jun 2013, Meeting & Champ. Suisse 10000M/5000F + Côtes [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130629_La2_giorni_Capriaschese_Sureggio_Corticiasca_classifica_generale.pdf]
** 10 000m M 29/6
 1 42:53.6 Leonardo Deitos,       1992 Aterno Pescara
 2 43:12.9 Mirko Dolci,           1985 Aeronautica Militare
 3 44:34.6 Karel Ketner,          1990 Repubblica Ceca
 4 44:50.4 Tommaso Romagnoli,     1991 Atletica Cento Torri Pavia
 5 48:00.5 Ondrej Motl,           1994 Repubblica Ceca
 6 52:58.5 Jakub Zajic,           1989 Repubblica Ceca
 7 53:23.2 Josef Smola,           1964 Smola Chuze - Repubblica Ceca
 8 54:35.2 Paolo Ghirlanda,       1967 SAL Lugano 1° CH
 9 56:46.4 Cédric Hugi,           1982 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz 2° CH
10 57:06.1 Zdenek Simon,          1960 Repubblica Ceca
11 57:12.8 Urs Kaufmann,          1958 CM Cour Lausanne 3° CH
12 57:28.2 Josef Kalat,           1955 Repubblica Ceca
** 5 000m W 29/6                  
 1 22:41.7 Valentina Trapletti,   1985 Esercito
 2 22:56.6 Federica Ferraro,      1988 Aeronautica Militare
 3 23:19.2 Laura Polli,           1983 SAL Lugano 1° CH
 4 24:56.3 Marie Polli,           1980 SAL Lugano 2° CH
 5 25:11.6 Margherita Crosta,     1994 Pro Patria Milano
 6 27:14.0 Gladys Moretti,        1991 Atletica Bergamo
 7 27:41.1 Corinne Henchoz,       1964 CM Cour Lausanne 3° CH
 8 28:45.7 Petra Jenikova,        1996 Repubblica Ceca
**** 30/6 SUREGGIO-TESSERETE-CORTICIASCA / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI
** Champ. Suisse en Côtes M
 1 52:33 Roberto Defendenti,      1968 US Scanzorosciate
 2 53:25 Mirko Dolci,             1985 Aeronautica Militare
 3 53:43 Karel Ketner,            1994 Repubblica Ceca
 4 57:35 Tommaso Romagnoli,       1991 Atletica Cento Torri Pavia
 5 57:49 Ondrej Motl,             1990 Repubblica Ceca
 6 60:25 Massimiliano Cortinovis, 1995 US Scanzorosciate
 7 61:56 Fabio Aina,              1966 Atletica Piemonte
 8 63:52 Jakub Zajic,             1989 Repubblica Ceca
 9 64:12 Paolo Ghirlanda,         1967 SAL Lugano 1° CH
10 65:27 Josef Kalat,             1955 Repubblica Ceca
11 66:16 Josef Smola,             1964 Smola Chuze - Repubblica Ceca
12 66:46 Roby Ponzio,             1947 GAB Bellinzona 2° CH
** Champ. Suisse en Côtes F
 1   59:16 Federica Ferraro,      1988 Aeronautica Militare
 2 1:00:30 Laura Polli,           1983 SAL Lugano 1° CH
 3 1:09:34 Corinne Henchoz,       1964 CM Cour Lausanne 2° CH
 4 1:17:01 Petra Jenikova,        1996 Repubblica Ceca
 5 1:27:26 Brigitte De Coppe,     1946 CM Yverdon 3° CH
 6 1:32:48 Chiara Lanza,          1986 SAL Lugano
ROM București 23 Iunie 2013 Campionatul National 20km [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/71371982530.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:39.51 Rodean Ana Veronica          84 CS Unirea Alba,CSU Alba Iulia
 2 1:42.49 Enache Adriana Georgiana     91 CSM Craiova
 3 1:50.17 Acatrinei Mihaela            95 CS Unirea Alba LPS Alba Iulia
 4 1:52.59 Manolache Ioana Gabriela     91 CSM Craiova
 5 1:53.31 Aichimoaei Alexandra Iuliana 93 CSM Onesti
 6 1:54.24 Puscasu Mihaela Valentina    95 CSM Onesti
** 20km M
 1 1:36.00 Mihaila Narcis Stefan        87 CSM Resita
 2 1:36.49 Ursu Doru                    85 CSM Resita
 3 1:38.11 Deac Ciprian                 81 CSA Steaua Buc.
 4 1:39.10 Cocioran Marius Iulian       83 CSM Resita
 5 1:39.16 Ratundu Ilie                 90 CSM Suceava
 6 1:40.33 Suhani Catalin Vasile        91 CSM Suceava
USA Des Moines , 22-23 jun 2013, Champ. USA [http://www.usatf.org/Events---Calendar/2013/USA-Junior-Outdoor-Track---Field-Championships/Results.aspx]
** 20km W (22 jun)
 1 1:37:34.46 Maria Michta,      Walk USA
 2 1:39:19.80 Erin Gray,         Bowerman Athletic Club
 3 1:40:38.14 Miranda Melville,  New York Athletic Club
 4 1:42:26.94 Katie Burnett,     Unattached
 5 1:44:07.03 Lauren Forgues,    New York Athletic Club
 6 1:45:58.09 Teresa Vaill,      Unattached
** 10km JuM  (22 jun)
 1   52:06.97 Nathaniel Roberts, Bowerman Athletic Club
 2   52:08.62 Alexander Peters,  Elgin Sharks Track
 3   53:08.33 Anthony Peters,    Elgin Sharks Track
** 20km M (23 jun)
 1 1:30:13.06 Tim Seaman,        New York Athletic Club
 2 1:31:01.64 John Nunn,         U.S. Army
 3 1:31:08.73 Patrick Stroupe,   Kansas City Smoke
 4 1:36:38.84 John Cody Risch,   Cornerstone University
 5 1:37:00.25 Alejandro Chavez,  Missouri Baptist
 6 1:37:10.37 Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi,
                                 Shore Athletic Club
** 10km JuW (23 jun)
 1   54:18.27 Molly Josephs, Missouri Baptist
 2   54:58.94 Brenda McCollum, Unattached
 3   55:44.24 Monika Farmer, Walk USA
ESP Durango 23 jun 2013, Champ. Espagne 16-17 ans [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/airelibre/al_juvenil.pdf]
** 10 000m CAM
 1 43:01.28 Diego Garcia Carrera           A.D. Marathon      19/01/1996
 2 43:28.90 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez        UCAM-Athleo Cieza  12/12/1997
 3 43:50.30 Pablo Oliva Requena            Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996
 4 45:35.37 Nil Rodes Llorens              AA Catalunya       16/06/1996
 5 45:55.01 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa          Comesaña Sporting  04/05/1997
 6 46:26.39 Ivan Arenas De La Fuente       Pratenc AA         25/01/1996
 7 48:36.71 Marcos Cintron Bellver         A.D.A.S.           01/10/1996
 8 49:28.90 Pedro Jose Garcia Martinez     Juventud Guadix    25/02/1996
 9 49:58.65 Pedro De La Mata Maria         CAP Alcobendas     20/09/1996
10 50:18.89 Mario Viñas Picazo             CA Granollers      22/05/1996
11 51:48.68 Juan Francisco Martin Amat     Ciudad de Motril   26/10/1997
12 51:52.90 Manuel Leon Fernandez Ortiz    At Almendralejo    18/05/1996
** 5000m CAF                                                   
 1 23:37.76 Maria Perez Garcia             Cueva de Nerja-UMA 29/04/1996
 2 23:58.54 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Atletismo Alcorcon 17/07/1996
 3 24:16.35 Mar Chillon Camaño             At Vila de Cangas  26/03/1996
 4 25:09.07 Maria José Jiménez Mendez      UCAM-Athleo Cieza  23/06/1997
 5 25:15.91 Melisa Sanchez Bermejo         UCAM-Athleo Cieza  01/08/1996
 6 25:31.48 Maria Abeledo Manteiga         CA Afflelou Naron  03/12/1997
 7 25:54.70 Carmen Fuentes Castro          Comesaña Sporting  10/03/1997
 8 26:03.37 Carla Santaelena Garcia        CAS Cajasegovia    11/11/1996
GER Jüterbog 22.06.2013, Deutsche Meisterschaften im Bahngehen [http://www.geher-team.de/uploads/media/2013-06-22_DM-Bahngehen_Ergebnisse_01.pdf]
** 10 000m M
 1 39:13,38 Linke Christopher       1988 BB SC Potsdam
 2 39:54,34 Gloger Nils Christoper  1990 BB SC Potsdam
 3 45:36,10 Borsch Steffen          1973 ST SV Halle
** 10 000m MU23
 1 39:54,33 Pohle Hagen             1992 BB SC Potsdam
 2 40:20,64 Brembach Nils           1993 BB SC Potsdam
 3 40:33,86 Lehmberg Marcel         1992 BE SCC Berlin
** 5000m WU23
 1 24:29,12 Bandt Janine            1994 BB VfL Brandenburg
 2 25:12,49 Woelke Maxi             1995 BB SC Potsdam
 3 25:36,06 Dederichs Lea           1995 NO ART Düsseldorf
** 3000m M14
 1 14:41,98 Richter Niklas          1999 BB SC Potsdam 1
** 3000m W13
 1 15:23,35 Grandi Josephine        2000 ST SV Halle
** 3000m W15
 1 15:48,73 Henze Julia             1998 TH ASV Erfurt
** 3000m WU18
 1 14:42,10 Brembach Annika         1996 BB SC Potsdam 2./I
 2 16:08,65 Lehmeyer Emilia         1997 BB PSV Berlin
** 5000m WU18
 1 25:15,24 Ungerböck Lena          1997 AUT VAB Athletics
** 5000m M15
 1 27:26,91 Schröter Toni           1998 SN LG Vogtland
** 5000m M35
 1 26:18,42 Gebauer Martin          1978 TH ASV Erfurt
** 5000m M40
 1 24:13,80 Borsch Steffen          1973 ST SV Halle
 2 25:00,57 Maier Joachim           1970 BY SV Breitenbrunn
** 5000m M45
 1 24:14,20 Meyer Steffen           1966 BY SV Breitenbrunn
** 5000m M50
 1 24:18,88 Schröter Uwe            1959 SN LG Vogtland
 2 24:37,84 Dietsche Klaus          1962 BA TV Bühlertal
 3 26:18,25 Gnauck Dick             1963 TH ASV Erfurt
** 5000m M55
 1 26:23,09 Prieler Helmut          1955 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
 2 26:33,43 Gaube Wilfried          1956 BE Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M60
 1 27:39,78 Berzl Josef             1952 BY Gehsportverein Regensburg
 2 27:57,38 Hold Jürgen             1952 NI LG Kreis Verden
 3 28:44,19 Schaeffer Udo           1950 TH ASV Erfurt
DQ          Schwarz Alfons          1954 BA TV Bühlerta
** 5000m M65
 1 27:40,11 Dygas Volker            1948 NI LG Kreis Verden
 2 28:42,71 Lorscheider Dr. Rainer  1947 SL TV Ludweiler
** 5000m M70
 1 29:11,26 Degener Karl            1943 BE Polizei SV Berlin
 2 29:28,47 Schumm Peter            1942 NO Alemannia Aachen
 3 30:51,95 Maier Felix             1943 BY SV Breitenbrunn
 4 30:54,35 Giese Wolf-Dieter       1943 BE Polizei SV Berlin
 5 31:19,41 Höhne Christoph         1941 BB Triatlohnverein Fürstenwalde
** 5000m M75
 1 35:35,81 Schaefer Dr. Wolfgang   1936 RL Diezer TSK Oranien
** 5000m W35
 1 24:08,98 Schenker Bianca         1974 SN LG Vogtland
 2 25:36,98 Schröter Brit           1974 SN LG Vogtland
** 5000m W40
 1 26:28,19 Hörl Nicole             1971 RL Diezer TSK Oranien
** 5000m W45
 1 29:06,14 Unterholzner Maria      1968 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 5000m W50
 1 34:20,49 Komoll Birgit           1960 NI DJK Sparta Langenhagen
** 5000m W55
 1 31:38,33 Kirchesch Ilona         1958 RL LG Rhein-Wied
** 5000m W60
 1 35:30,25 Teufert-Shibata Yoshiko 1950 NI SC Langenhagen
** 5000m W65
 1 33:45,50 Neidel Heidrun          1947 HE TSG 1893 Leihgestern
 2 33:59,26 Klink Ursula            1944 HE TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W70
 1 35:08,41 Theunissen Gisela       1942 BA TB Gaggenau
CAN Moncton - 22/06/2013 Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme [http://www.moncton2013.com/documents/2013TrackResults.pdf]
** Women 10000m
 1   54:36.0 Ramage Katelynn   93 Nanaimo
 2   57:07.0 Van Leeuwen Laure 89 Bytown Walkers
 3   57:27.0 Rodriguez Chelsea 86 Ontario Racewalk
** Men 10000m
 1   40:01.0 Gomez Inaki       88 Racewalk West
 2   40:19.0 Dunfee Evan       90 Racewalk West
 3   41:07.0 Thorne Benjamin   93 Racewalk West
 4   42:02.0 Connolly Creighto 88 Ontario Racewalk
 5   47:37.0 Carrière Bruno    92 Unattached
** Men 20000m (hors champ.)
 1 1:35:19.0 Carrière Bruno    92 Unattached
 2 1:44:28.0 Xu Jianping       65 Ontario Masters
** Junior Men 10000m
 1   46:02.0 Adamowicz Marek   96 Rive-Sud
GBR Bedford 16 Jun 13 England Athletics U20/U23 Championships [http://england.athletics-uk.org/results/150613.asp]
** 10 000W SM
 1 41:44.10 Quentin Rew              Leeds Metropolitan Uni/New Zealand
 2 42:33.82 Tom Bosworth    17.01.90 Tonbridge/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
** 10 000W U20M)
 1 42:58.11 Jamie Higgins   07.01.94 Leeds City
** 10 000W SW
 1 49:03.99 Bethan Davies            Cardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni
 2 51:59.49 Michelle Turner 24.06.72 Northern (Isle of Man)
** 10 000W U23W
 1 50:17.76 Heather Lewis            Pembrokeshire
** 10 000W U20W
 1 52:07.36 Ellie Dooley             Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds City
ALG Alger 14-16 jun 2013 CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL CADETS JUNIORS [http://www.faa.dz/pdf/Resultats_Championnat_National_Cadets_Juniors_Alger_2013.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M 14/06
 1 47.27.8 BOURAS DJABER       11/02/1997 ASAPC 16
 2 47.37.3 CHERIF Khaled       31/03/1997 ARBA 9
 3 49.15.3 FEKKOUNE MOHAMED    09/06/1996 OFAC 16
 4 49.31.3 TOUTI MOURAD        16/11/1996 SCAAB 13
 5 50.56.2 EL BAEY ADLANE      18/03/1997 OFAC 16
** 10.000m U20W 15/06
 1 27.10.4 DRISSI SARA         08/06/1995 AMB 6
 2 27.45.6 CHERGUI RABAB       03/09/1994 MAC 25
 3 28.12.2 BAKOUR BADRIA       01/01/1994 ASFJ 6
** 10.000m U18W 15/06
 1 27.30.33 BOUMAZA TINHINANE  11/03/1997 RCA 6
 2 27.58.80 DJAFOUR SOUHILA    01/01/1996 APT 15
 3 29.03.40 MOUSSAOUI SABIHA   08/04/1996 CSBC 6
** 10/000m U20M 16/06
 1 46.03.86 SAABRI AYMEN       19/04/1994 ASSN 16
 2 46.29.71 SAIDANI ABDESSAMIE 21/03/1995 SCAB 13
 3 46.47.59 RAMOUL MOHAMED     13/06/1995 OFAC 16
 4 48.32.61 BOUSLIMANI YOUCEF  23/12/1995 SMS 16
 5 50.05.72 MIR NASSIM         01/01/1994 CAT 13
 6 51.29.76 BOUTALEB ADEL      01/01/1995 NARBR 16
COL Cartagene , 15 de Junio 2013, 58º Campeonato Nacional Mayores [http://www.fecodatle.org/Resultados%20Parciales%20NACIONAL%20MAYORES.html]
** 10.000 metros femininos
 1 46:00,54 Sandra Lorena Arenas           
 2 47:07,26 Arabelly Orjuela Sanchez       
 3 48:47,32 Yeseida Isaid Carrillo Torres  
** 10.000 metros varones          
 1 40:30,60 Jorge Diaz Pineda              
 2 41:50,85 John Alexander Castañeda Angulo
 3 42:27,44 Jorge Ruiz Fajardo             
ITA Rieti , 14-15 jun 2013, Campionati italiani individuali Juniors/Espoirs [http://www.marciaitaliana.com/ita/dettagli_news.aspx?id=1464]
** 10000m JuM 14/06/2013
 1 41:51.09 MINEI Vito              94
 2 42:02.04 FORTUNATO Francesco     94
 3 44:53.49 AMATI Marco             94
 4 45:45.24 TODISCO Daniele         95
 5 46:24.20 CUSMAI Alessandro       94
 6 46:37.43 AGRUSTI Andrea          95
 7 46:37.67 PICCININNO Vincenzo     94
 8 47:38.81 SCORDO Giuseppe         94
** 10000m EsM                
 1 42:53.38 STANO Massimo           92
 2 43:17.02 DEI TOS Leonardo        92
 3 44:04.33 VIGANO' Giacomo         91
 4 44:42.87 QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe   93
 5 44:48.33 GIRARDI Filippo         92
 6 45:24.96 SERRA Leonardo          93
 7 45:28.22 MOBILIA Ivan            91
 8 45:28.35 MALTONI Alessandro      93
** 10000m JuW 15/06/2013     
 1 48:33.01 CLEMENTE Anna           94
 2 48:58.15 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 94
 3 50:42.07 CROSTA Margherita       95
 4 51:58.87 SCIPIONI Sara           95
 5 52:44.77 COLOMBI Nicole          95
 6 53:22.75 CACCIOTTI Diana         95
 7 53:54.68 MANENTI Paola           94
 8 54:12.86 CICCO Valeria           95
** 10000m EsW 15/06/2013     
 1 46:34.46 PALMISANO Antonella     91
 2 47:45.11 CURIAZZI Federica       92
 3 49:05.62 POLI Elena              93
 4 49:29.85 STETSKIV Cecilia        91
 5 51:57.43 CASTELLANA Federica     93
 6 53:08.18 MORELLI Andrea          93
 7 53:41.02 GUIDI Alessia           93
 8 54:08.59 CORCELLA Maria Luisa    91
ESP Aviles 15 jun 2013, XXXVIII championnats national [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2013/airelibre/federaciones/index.html]
** 5000m M
 1 19:13.51 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo          
 2 19:25.86 Alvaro Martin Uriol               
 3 19:47.37 Diego Garcia Carrera              
 4 19:47.77 Francisco Arcilla Aller           
 5 19:52.06 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez       
 6 20:09.44 Marc Tur Pico                     
 7 20:32.28 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña        
 8 20:55.39 Juan Antonio Raya Sanchez         
** 5000m W                           
 1 21:07.97 Julia Takacs Nyerges              
 2 21:21.43 Maria Jose Poves Novella          
 3 21:37.09 Lorena Luaces Barril              
 4 21:41.48 Raquel Gonzalez Campos            
 5 22:29.72 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez            
 6 24:30.39 Laura Jimenez Elipe               
LTU Alytus 14 jun, 39th International race walking festival [http://www.alytusfestival.lt/en/naujienos/55-qalytus-2013q-rezultatai]
** 20km M
 1 1:21:00 Dawid Tomala           1989 POL
 2 1:21:33 Dzianis Simanovich     1987 BLR
 3 1:21:38 Andriy Kovenko         1973 UKR
 4 1:22:01 Rafal Fedaczynski      1980 POL
 5 1:22:25 Ivan Trotski           1976 BLR
 6 1:22:44 Rafal Augustyn         1984 POL
 7 1:23:15 Andrey Talashko        1982 BLR
 8 1:24:30 Dmitriy Dziubin        1990 BLR
 9 1:25:28 Rafal Sikora           1987 POL
10 1:25:39 Tadas Šuškevičius      1985 LTU Vilnius
11 1:25:42 Arnis Rumbenieks       1988 LAT
12 1:26:35 Genadij Kozlovskij     1991 LTU Švenčionys
13 1:26:53 Aleksandr Liakhovich   1989 BLR
14 1:28:13 Michal Stasiewicz      1988 POL
15 1:28:49 Artur Mastianica       1992 LTU Švenčionys
16 1:30:45 Ričardas Rekst         1987 LTU Vilnius
AB         Djamel Selseldeb 1976 FRA
   4:35 / 9:06 / 13:38 / 18:07 / 22:36 / 27:08 / 31:42 / 36:17 / 40:49 / 45:26 / 50:06  
** 20km W
 1 1:30:55 Brigita Virbalytė      1985 LTU Vilnius, Alytus
 2 1:32:43 Darya Balkunets        1993 BLR
 3 1:33:11 Paulina Buziak         1986 POL
 4 1:33:34 Federica Ferraro       1988 ITA
 5 1:33:43 Neringa Aidietytė      1983 LTU Vilnius
 6 1:33:48 Kristina Saltanovič    1975 LTU Vilnius
 7 1:36:28 Anita Kažemaka         1990 LAT
 8 1:37:41 Nadzeya Darazhuk       1990 BLR
** 10km JuM
 1   44:18 Karl Junghanss         1996 GER
** 5000m M Veterans
 1 21:56,80 Normunds Ivzans       1971 LAT
 2 24:36,83 Andrea Naso           1960 ITA
 3 31:08,16 Claudio Penalazzi     1950 ITA
 4 34:36,73 Piergiorgio Andreotti 1940 ITA
FIN TURKU 10.6.2013 Meeting Paavo Nurmi [http://www.sul.fi/uutiset/uutispalvelu/jarkko-kinnunen-k%C3%A4veli-maailmantilaston-kolmanneksi]
** 10 km kävely: 
 1 39.54 Ato Ibánez Ruotsi        SWE
 2 40.02 Grzegorz Sudol Puola     POL
 3 40.21 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa FIN
 4 40.51 Perseus Karlström Ruotsi SWE
 5 41.40 Veli-Matti Partanen      FIN
 6 42.35 Aleksi Ojala             FIN
 7 44.37 Markus Kyrölä            FIN
 8 48.56 Elmo Koivunen            FIN
RUS Cheboksary , 08.jun.2013 Championnats de Russsie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2013/130608-rw.zip]
** 10000 CaM
 1 43:18.2 КРАСНОВ МАКСИМ       
 2 43:20.3 САРАЙКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ   
 3 43:34.7 КАКАЕВ ИВАН          
** JuM
 1 41:11.2 СОКОЛОВ ВИКТОР       
 2 41:12.8 СОРАЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ   
 3 41:51.4 БАЙБИКОВ ДАМИР       
 4 42:12.0 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР     
 5 42:36.6 САКСИН ВЛАДИМИР      
 6 42:45.4 СЕРГЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ       
 7 42:47.2 СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС        
 8 43:09.8 БОКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ        
** 20km M
 1 1:19:08 РУЗАВИН АНДРЕЙ     
 2 1:19:36 БОГАТЫРЕВ ПЕТР       M23
 3 1:23:30 ТРОФИМОВ ПЕТР      
 4 1:25:04 КРИВОВ АНДРЕЙ      
 5 1:25:16 ФРОЛОВ КИРИЛЛ        M23
 6 1:26:03 КУЛАГОВ КОНСТАНТИН   M23
 7 1:27:58 АСАНОВ ДЕНИС         M23
 8 1:28:49 ГОЛОВИН АЛЕКСЕЙ    
** 50km M             
 1 3:43.54 АНДРОНОВ ЮРИЙ      
 2 3:49.47 ЯРГУНЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР
 3 3:53.49 ПУЗАКОВ МИХАИЛ       M23
 4 3:58.04 КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ   
 5 4:09.16 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ    M23
 6 4:12.57 ШАРЫПОВ СЕРГЕЙ       M23
 7 4:24.23 ПИЧКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР   M23
 8 4:27.42 БАЙКУЗИН ОЛЕГ      
** 10km JuW
 1 44:50.0 ГОЛЯТКИНА ОКСАНА    
 2 45:49.3 АКУЛИНУШКИНА ТАТЬЯНА
 3 46:48.3 ГРАЧЕВА КРИСТИНА    
** 20km W
 1 1:28:42 БИКУЛОВА ЛИНА      
 2 1:29:56 ВАСИЛЬЕВА СВЕТЛАНА  W23
 3 1:30:32 ХОЛОДИЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ 
 4 1:32:24 ОХОТНИКОВА НИНА     W23
 5 1:33:07 СЕРЕЖКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ   W23
 6 1:36:14 ЕРМИНА АННА         W23
 7 1:37:21 ШУШИНА ИРИНА       
 8 1:38:23 КОРОТКОВА ТАТЬЯНА  
** 5km CaW
 1 22:27.0 ШАРГИНА ОЛЬГА        
 2 22:29.0 АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ   
 3 22:33.6 МОКЕЕВА НАДЕЖДА      
 4 22:53.7 ТАУШКАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
 5 23:18.6 НОВОСЕЛОВА ЮЛИЯ      
 6 23:33.1 СЛАВКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА   
POR Lisbonne , 8 Jun 2013 Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - I Divisão [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/Res-1-Div-1-6018.pdf]
** 3.000 metros (Fem)
 1 12'50,23 Vera Santos     81 Sen SCP
 2 13'43,79 Nadia Cancela   93 S23 SLB
 3 14'28,13 Liliana Martins 90 Sen GCAD
** 5.000 metros (Masc)
 1 19'42,34 João Vieira     76 Vet SCP
 2 19'46,77 Sergio Vieira   76 Vet SLB
 3 21'49,91 Pedro Martins   68 Vet CAS
 4 21'55,10 Luís Silva      70 Vet JV
BRA Sao Paulo , 7 jun 2013, Trofeo Brasil/Caixa [http://www.cbat.org.br/noticias/noticia.asp?news=6362]
** 20km f
 1 1.33.37 Erica Rocha de Sena,              1985 (ORCAMPI Unimed)
 2 1.40.31 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira, 1984 (CASO)
 3 1.40.56 Cisiane Dutra Lopes,              1983 (BM&F Bovespa)
** 20km m
 1 1.26.19 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim,     1991 (CASO)
 2 1.27.57 Mario Jose dos Santos Junior,     1979 (BM&F Bovespa)
 3 1.29.20 Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio,   1981 (AABLU)
IND Chennai 5-6/06/2013, 53rd Inter State Sr Champ., Babubhai Panucha, Deep Mala Devi [http://www.indianathletics.in/news/2013/ISAC2013-3.pdf]
** 20km W, 5 jun 2013
 1 1:44:20.0 DEEP MALA DEVI,    16/04/86 JHARKHAND
 2 1:46:59.4 RANI YADAV,        31/07/90 UTTAR PRADESH
 3 1:50:02.2 RANJANA GUPTA,              MADHYA PRADESH
 4 1:57:12.5 GOURAV KUMARI,              MADHYA PRADESH
 5 2:02:45.9 MEESHMA K M,                KERALA
 6 2:04:59.1 ANITA,             01/05/91 RAJASTHAN
** 20km M, 6 jun 2013
 1 1:28:07.2 BABUBHAI PANUCHA,  10/08/78 GUJRAT
 2 1:28:32.6 SURINDER SINGH,    04/07/88 PUNJAB
 3 1:30:08.1 GANAPATHI,         29/06/89 TAMILNADU
 4 1:31:48.2 JITENDRA SINGH,    20/03/89 RAJASTHAN
 5 1:31:56.2 K. SOMENDRO,       01/07/84 MANIPUR
 6 1:33:00.4 DEVENDER SINGH,             CHHATTISGARH
 7 1:35:53.5 L.SANAHAL,         15/01/92 MANIPUR
 8 1:36:59.3 SATYANARAYAN,      12/01/83 JHARKHAND
 9 1:37:17.3 SACHIN KUMAR,      04/07/88 MANIPUR
10 1:37:37.6 ASHOK KUMAR PATEL, 04/06/83 CHHATTISGARH
11 1:38:55.9 IKRAR AHMED,       09/08/92 ASSAM
12 1:39:27.3 ANTER SINGH,       02/03/86 PUNJAB
SUI Monthey , 2 juin 2013, Champ. suisses 35km H / 20km F + GrandPrix [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2012/20120603_CS35km_Monthey.pdf]
** 35km M
 1 03:06:21 CORREIA Luis Manuel CM Cour Lausanne / H.C.
 2 03:09:11 LETOURNEAU Florian  AC Château Thierry - FR / H.C.
 3 03:32:38 KAUFMANN Urs        CM Cour Lausanne Champion suisse
 4 03:35:32 HUGI Cédric         CM Ecureuil La Poste
** 20km W
 1 01:38:11 POLLI Laura         SAL Lugano Championne suisse
 2 01:38:57 POLLI Marie         SAL Lugano
 3 01:57:16 HENCHOZ Corinne     CM Cour Lausanne
 4 02:06:07 JAKOB Dora          CM Yverdon
 5 02:10:19 MAEDER Heidi *1943* CM Cour Lausanne
 6 02:17:37 LEGRAND Aurore      AC Château Thierry
MAR Casablanca 1 jun 2013, 9e Gd Prix international [http://www.dg77.net/marche/articles/2013_06/Casablanca20130601.pdf]
** 10km W J+S
 1 00:48:22,09 Lafi Oulfa,             TUN
 2 00:48:40,09 Corrihons Elsa,         FRA / Aviron Bayonne
 3 00:49:07,06 Bhij Khalifa,           MAR / OCBG
 4 00:52:00,00 Zidani Ouda,            MAR / SCCA
 5 00:52:02,00 Oubaid Sabrina,         MAR / CAT
** 10km M J+S
 1 00:42:27,07 Daghiri Ali,            MAR / FAR
 2 00:44:30,09 Ragab Mohamed Ragab,    EGY
 3 00:45:07,09 Sabri Ayman,            ALG
 4 00:47:17,01 Hamad Ali Saad Jmaia,   EMI
 5 00:49:41,03 El Bahi Raouf,          TUN
 6 00:51:35,05 Ait Aghnia Walid,       MAR / CAT
 7 00:54:19,06 Ayari Nidal,            TUN
** 20km W
 1 01:52:08,75 Ghazlan Bariza,         ALG
 2 01:56:45,09 Rettoun Hassna,         MAR / SCCA
 3 01:59:23,63 Khassrina Lhna,         ALG
 4 02:03:22,41 Manna Mejdi Mohamed,    EGY
** 20km M
 1 01:19:35,05 Sbai (Sebei) Hassanine, TUN
 2 01:19:42,08 Medjber Hicham,         ALG
 3 01:20:32,04 Ameur Mohamed,          ALG
 4 01:31:12,00 Yesref Taoufik,         ALG
 5 01:36:37,05 Othmani Khaled,         TUN
 6 01:42:29,02 Rhaib Adil,             MAR / ASKA
** 2km BM
 1 00:10:09,07 Fakiri Badr,            MAR / CAT
** 2km BW
 1 00:10:32,06 El Qayedi Chelifa,      MAR / OCBG
** 3km MM
 1 00:14:26,07 Fakiri Achraf,          MAR / CAT
** 3km MW
 1 00:17:04,09 Bouaoud Soukaina,       MAR / BAC
** 5km CM
 1 00:22:41,03 Touba Ahmed Faouzi,     EGY
** 5km CW
 1 00:26:39,00 Amira Zinhoum Mahmoud,  EGY
POL GDAŃSK, 1 jun 2013, 41e Memoriał Żylewicza [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/3773-pl.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 22:12.00 Paulina BUZIAK       86-12-16 OTGT Sokół Mielec
 2 22:54.55 Natalia PŁOMIŃSKA    92-07-30 UKS 12 Kalisz
 3 23:13.42 Justyna ŚWIERCZYŃSKA 87-02-26 PLKS Gwda Piła
** 5000m M
 1 19:16.93 Dawid TOMALA         89-08-27 AZS-AWF Katowice
 2 19:44.00 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI    80-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 20:33.43 Łukasz AUGUSTYN      90-11-29 OTG Sokół Mielec
 4 20:58.46 Michał STASIEWICZ    88-09-28 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
 5 21:23.63 Jakub KUSZNERUK      92-07-25 MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
 6 21:40.45 Tomasz ŻMUDZKI       90-06-19 KL Lechia Gdańsk
 7 21:42.86 Jakub HERBA          92-02-19 KS AZS AWF Kraków
ITA Molfetta (BA) 01/06/2013 Campionato ITA 20 km su strada, Vito Di Bari, Federica Ferraro [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=428]
** 20km M
 1 1:27:01 DI BARI Vito       
 2 1:28:04 MACCHIA Riccardo   
 3 1:28:47 MINEI Vito         
** 20km W
 1 1:36:23 FERRARO Federica   
 2 1:37:39 DI VINCENZO Sibilla
 3 1:38:30 CLEMENTE Anna      
ITA Brusaporto 26/05/2013 - Giornata della Marcia, GIUPPONI Matteo 39'47 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=424]
** 10000m M
 1 39:47.0 GIUPPONI Matteo        
 2 44:58.8 DEFENDENTI Roberto     
 3 48:42.7 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano
ITA Cassino 26/05/2013 - Campionati Nazionali Universitari [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=422]
** 5000m M
 1 20:42.53 MACCHIA Riccardo     
 2 21:47.82 QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe
 3 21:56.76 MOBILIA Ivan         
** 5000m W
 1 23:16.84 CURIAZZI Federica    
 2 23:26.24 TRAPLETTI Valentina  
 3 23:27.88 STETSKIV Cecilia     
POR Guimarães-Leiria-etc. 25 Maio 2013 Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Apuramento [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/Res_AL_2013_CNClubes_-_Apuramento-5958.pdf]
** 3000m W Série 3
 1 14'15,99 Liliana Martins 90
 2 14'24,86 Sandra Silva    75
** 3000m W Série 5   
 1 14'23,59 Nadia Cancela   93
** 3000m W Série 7   
 1 13'41,97 Filipa Ferreira 94
** 5000m M Série 3   
 1 21'50,54 Pedro Martins   68 ~
 2 22'13,04 Luís Silva      70
** 5000m M Série 5   
 1 19'51,74 João Vieira     76 ~
SWE Stockholm , 25/5/2013 - Ibanez (Fin) [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_35319/cf_78/Resultat_Stockholmsg-ngen_2013.XLS]
** 5000m M
 1 20.20,0 Ato Ibáñez          Esklistuna FIN
 2 21.24,8 Perseus Karlström   Esklistuna FIN
POL Białystok , 25 maj 2013, Ekstraklasa Ligi Lekkoatletycznej Seniorów [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/3743-pl.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:50.05 Dawid TOMALA       89-08-27 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec(SLK)
 2 20:46.52 Jakub JELONEK      85-07-07 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)        
 3 21:38.22 Tomasz WIATER      90-05-25 KS Agros Zamość(LBE)          
** 5000m W
 1 21:53.93 Agnieszka SZWARNÓG 86-12-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MLP)        
 2 23:56.06 Beata HEPPNER      92-11-25 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(SLK)
 3 23:58.67 Karolina WIERUS    93-01-21 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(SLK)
QAT Doha 21 mai 2013, Championnats Arabiques [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1433]
** 10km W
 1   50:34 LAFI Oifa        TUN
 2   57:41 GHEZELANI Bariza ALG
 3 1:01.34 KHESRANI Lahna   ALG
 4 1:09.37 AL-MRIHEEL Reem  JOR
 5         YUSUF AL-BALOOSHI -
   1:10.16 Mounira Mohamed  EAU
** 20km M
 1 1:30.30 SEBEI Hassanine  TUN
 2 1:41.30 AMEUR Mohamed    ALG
 3 1:52.22 MEDJEBER Hichem  ALG
 4 1:30.30 JASSEM AL-SHIALI -  
   1:57.51 Hassan           EAU
MEX Tijuana , 16/05/2013-19/05/2013, OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2013 [http://panelcontenido.fmaa.mx/data/documentos/ID1401667431_O_N_JUV_MAY_JUV_SUP_RES_OFICIALES%202013.pdf]
** 10000m M 20-22
 1 40:40.21 Palma O. Ever J.
 2 40:40.29 Ochoa C. Adrian
 3 41:15.36 Salazar E. Julio C.
 4 43:12.39 Gomez C. Christian J.
 5 45:37.84 Cuamatzi Z. Miguel A.
 6 46:50.30 Zepeda F. Diego
** 10000m M 18-19
 1 41:24.15 Vega O. Tadeo
 2 41:33.17 Gonzalez C. Guillermo
 3 41:39.55 Pineda B. Omar
 4 41:44.28 Ortiz V. Ricardo
 5 42:19.83 Guerrero G. Juan Jose
 6 44:07.92 Galindo Virgilio
 7 44:52.02 Sias Isaac A.
 8 45:15.74 Rodriguez Roberto
 9 45:16.67 Flores R. Juan L.
10 46:53.86 Lopez L. Suriel
** 10000m W 18-19
 1 49:40.90 Ortega S. Alejandra
 2 50:48.92 Ortega P. Jovanna
 3 52:07.80 Sanchez Ma. Guadalupe
 4 52:38.36 Vargas G. Janeth
 5 53:28.17 Aguiñaga Angelica S.
 6 54:40.76 Lerma Yahaira
** 10000m W 20-22
 1 46:45.21 Caballero G. Yaneli
 2 47:09.34 Mena R Ma. Irais
 3 47:12.72 Nevares P. Sandra A.
 4 48:05.41 Ochoa C. Adriana
 5 48:48.23 Gonzalez H. Gabriela
 6 49:08.16 Sanchez T. Mariela
CHN Shenyang 10-11 mai 2013, Jeux de Chine [http://athletic.sport.org.cn/dynamic/2013-05-10/398996.html]
** 50km M 10 mai
 1 3h51:35 Wu Qianlong    
 2 3h52:12 Li Janbo       
 3 3h53:19 Si Tianfeng    
 4 3h53:30 Zhao Jianguo   
 5 3h59:15 Geng Zhiyao    
 6 4h02:17 He Yongqiang   
** 20km M 11 mai  
 1 1h19:54 Wang Zhen      
 2 1h20:17 Cai Zelin      
 3 1h22:41 Bian Tongda    
** 20km W 11 mai  
 1 1h27:53 Lu Xiuzhi      
 2 1h27:53 Liu Hong       
 3 1h28:03 Li Yanfei      
 4 1h28:05 Shenije Qieyang
 5 1h28:16 Sun Huanhuan   
USA Farmingville NY , 5 may, 2013 USATF 10Km Championships [http://long-island.usatf.org/Racewalk/results/2013_Results_10k.pdf]
** 10,000m W
 1 46:06.98 Michta Maria,     Walk USA
 2 46:09.96 Melville Miranda, NYAC
 3 48:49.92 Burnett Katie,    unatttached
 4 49:40.10 Forgues Lauren,   NYAC
 5 50:28.56 Randall Susan,    Miami Valley TC
** 10,000m M
 1 45:55.84 Seriani Dan,      WCR
 2 47:44.74 Swarts David,     Pegasus AC
 3 51:44.17 Dunn Spencer,     Maine Racewalkers
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains - Dim 5 mai 2013 Gd Prix et championnats de Suisse [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130505_CS20km_Yverdon.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1.33:52 Alex Flores          1971 SAL Marcia Lugano Champion suisse 2013
 2 1.35:22 Bence Venyercsan     1996 Honved Budapest Hongrie
 3 1.41:30 Luis Manuel Correia  1978 CM Cour Lausanne
 4 1.45:18 Harold Van Beek           RWV.Rotterdam Hollande
 5 1.45:24 Wielfried Van Bremen 1987 RWV.Rotterdam Hollande
 6 1.47:30 Laszlo Venyercsan    1971 Honved Budapest Hongrie
 7 1.48:17 Paolo Ghirlanda      1967 SAL Marcia Lugano médaille d'argent
 8 1.54:31 David Koltai         1983 Honved Budapest Hongrie 
 9 1.56:25 Istvan Csaba         1959 Honved Budapest Hongrie
10 1.56:56 Urs Kaufmann         1958 CM.Cour Lausanne médaille de bronze
11 2.01:09 Bernard Binggeli     1946 CM.Cour Lausanne
** 10km W
 1 0.47:28 Marie Polli          1980 SAL Marcia Lugano Championne suisse 2013
 2 0.47:58 Laura Polli          1983 SAL Marcia Lugano Médaille d'argent
 3 0.56:33 Corinne Henchoz      1964 CM Cour Lausanne Médaille de bronze
 4 1.04:45 Heidi Maeder         1943 CM.Cour Lausanne
** 10km CaM
 1   47:20 Bence Venyercsan     1996 Honved Budapest Hongrie
ITA 4 Mag 2013 Criteriums regionaux jeunes [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=419]
* BARI = = = = = = = = = = = = =
** 5000m CaW
 1 22:39.31 STELLA Noemi       1997 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 2 25:54.27 LAMARRA Silvia     1997 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 5000m CaM
 1 22:09.51 INGLESE Giuseppe   1996 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 2 22:15.50 ANGELINI Gregorio  1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
* PISE = = = = = = = = = = = = =
** 5000m CaM
 1 23:46.59 PICCHIOTTINO Gianl.1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
* RIETI = = = = = = = = = = = = =
** 5000m CaW
 1 24:54.35 DOMINICI Eleonora  1996 ATL. VALMONTONE
 2 25:18.42 PORCU Cindy        1997 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI
POR Quarteira , 1er mai 2013, Coupe Susana Feitor [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/TACA_FPA_MX_2013_RESULTADOS-5814.pdf]
** 5000m CaW
 1 25'57,16 Laura Leal       96 JUV COP
** 5000m JuW
 1 24'38,21 Filipa Ferreira  94 JUN COP
** 10000m JuW                                                                
 1 50'00,79 Filipa Ferreira  94 JUN COP
** 5000m CaM
 1 22'55,04 Miguel Rodrigues 96 JUV CNRM
** 10000m JuM
 1 42'47,89 Miguel Carvalho  94 JUN CNRM
ITA Mondovi 1 mai 2013, Festa dell' Atletica, Rigaudo 42'29 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1387]
** 10km W
 1 42:29.06 Elisa Rigaudo
BEL Namur , 28/05/2013 Championnats provinciaux [http://www.tigch.nl/snelwandelen/20130428_uitslag.htm]
** 1 heure M
 1 11243m Bogaert Dirk    ACME 58 
 2 10917m Van Hove Peter  ACHL 81 
 3 10431m Nicolas Myriam  SMAC 63 
 4 10282m Renard Ludwig   SMAC 94 
** 30 mn W
 1 04936m Cremer Solange  ACLO 97
ESP 27 avr 2013, Interclubs, division Honneur [http://www.aemarcha.es/images/doc12-13/ldh27abril.pdf]
** Pampelone 27/4 5000m M
 1 20:08,22 Alvaro Martin Uriol         18/06/94
** Aranjuez 27/4 5000m M
 1 20:04,91 Marc Tur Pico               30/11/94
 2 20:05,39 Diego Garcia Carrera        19/01/96 <=== U18
 3 20:15,02 Francisco Arcilla Aller     14/01/84
 4 20:51,28 Alex Flores Studer          11/05/71
 5 20:56,09 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes        27/08/93
** Elche 27/4 5000m M
 1 20:48,06 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo 19/02/72
** Zaragoza 27/4 5000m W
 1 23:54,28 Raquel Gonzalez Campos      16/11/89
** Aranjuez 27/4 5000m W
 1 22:53,1  Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez      17/02/83
 2 23:32,2  Sara Alonso Castelo         31/07/91
 3 23:35,2  Maria Lario Lopez           29/10/92
HUN Békéscsaba 2013 ápr 28, Memorial Havasi István 20km [http://www.masz.hu/images/stories/eredmenyek/2013/04Apr/20130428-gyal-jav_ob20km_fiat_ht_ob.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:28:34 Vladyslav Svidnytskyi 1987 UKR, Kijev
 2 1:30:21 Rácz Sándor           1986 Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC
 3 1:34:41 Srp Miklós            1993 Budapesti Honvéd SE
 4 1:38:40 Tokodi Dávid          1991 Budapesti Honvéd SE
 5 1:39:55 Bagdány Tomasz        1995 TSC-Geotech *
 6 1:45:51 Koléner Tibor         1990 Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC
18 2:29:46 Tardi Emanuel         1967 Essone Athletic
** 20km W 
 1 1:39:07 Madarász Viktória     1985 Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC
 2 1:47:34 Torma Anett           1984 Budapesti Honvéd SE
 3 1:53:05 Kovács Barbara        1993 Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC
 4 1:56:55 Lengyel Marianna      1994 Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC
 5 1:57:31 Récsei Petra          1990 Budapesti Honvéd SE
 6 2:05:48 Sárdi Nikolett        1990 Budapesti Honvéd SE
GER Naumburg 28.04.2013 - 44e meeting + champ. Allemagne, Quentin Rew [http://www.racewalking-naumburg.de/resources/Ergebnis-International.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:16 Rew Quentin             1984 New Zealand       
 2 1:22:37 Pohle Hagen             1992 SC Potsdam         Ju
 3 1:23:37 Linke Christopher       1988 SC Potsdam        
 4 1:23:55 Dohmann Carl            1990 SCL-H Baden-Baden 
 5 1:24:01 Gloger Nils Christopher 1990 SC Potsdam        
 6 1:24:38 Boyce Brendan           1986 Ireland           
 7 1:25:02 Gomez Cruz Cristian     1992 Mexico            
 8 1:25:35 Brembach Nils           1993 SC Potsdam         Ju
 9 1:27:14 Lehmberg Marcel         1992 SCC Berlin         Ju
10 1:27:33 Ojala Aleksi                 Finland           
11 1:29:13 Conolly Creighton       1988 Canada            
12 1:33:49 Borsch Steffen          1973 SV Halle e.V       M40
** 20km W                                         
 1 1:44:36 Schenker Bianca         1974 LG Vogtland       
 2 1:46:40 Heckmann Annette        1978 SV Otterberg      
 3 1:49:13 Schröter Brit           1974 LG Vogtland       
 4 1:51:19 Glandorf Franziska      1993 DJK Arm Ibbenbüren
 5 1:55:25 Schmidt Sabine          1980 SpV Niederaichbach
 6 1:57:42 Schmidt Tina            1989 SV Halle e.V      
** 10km JuM                                       
 1   43:52 Hickey Luke             1994 Ireland           
LIT Birstonias 27 avr 2013, Meeting [http://www.lengvoji.lt/2013out/20130427mikenas.xls]
** 5km MiM
 1   23:29 Robert Goławski        POL 1998-04-07
**       5km CaW                              
 1   25:05 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė     1996-04-03
**       10km CaM                             
 1   47:29 Tomas Pagirys              1996-08-22
 2   47:44 Martynas Jarusevičius      1996-03-06
 3   48:21 Szymon Czartoszewski   POL 1996-10-31
**       10km JuM                             
 1   43:09 Marius  Šavelskis          1994-07-30
 2   45:49 Normantas  Petriša         1994-05-06
 3   47:59 Daniel Chojecki        POL 1995-01-24
**       10km W                               
 1   45:19 Agnese Pastare             1988-10-27
 2   45:29 Brigita  Virbalytė         1985-02-01
 3   47:35 Nadzeya Darazhuk           1990-01-23
 4   47:45 Agnė Klebauskaitė          1992-04-13
 5   48:48 Inga Mastianica            1989-06-13
** 20km M
 1 1:23:43 Marius Žiūkas              1985-06-29
 2 1:28:15 Genadij Kozlovskij         1991-01-17
 3 1:31:21 Yauhen Tsitsiak            1993-05-01
 4 1:32:00 Artur Mastianica           1992-07-30
** 5km VetM
 1   21:51 Normunds Ivzans            1971      
 2   23:22 Arūnas Klebauskas          1962-03-14
 3   25:37 Janusz Goławski            POL 1966-03-26
USA Philadelphie , sa 27 avr 2013, Penn Relays Carnival [http://pennrelaysonline.com/Results/schedule.aspx?DB_OEM_ID=1720]
** 10km M
 1 40:51.37 Evan Dunfee     
 2 42:39.44 Nick Christie   
 3 43:05.24 Jonathan Hallman
 4 43:23.30 Alex Chavez     
 5 44:29.63 Cody Risch      
 6 44:30.19 Michael Mannozzi
** 10km JuM        
 1 48:00.96 Alex Peters     
 2 49:45.10 Anthony Peters  
 3 52:13.76 Spenser Dunn    
**  5km W           
 1 22:17.91 Maria Michta    
 2 22:48.90 Miranda Melville
 3 23:50.34 Katie Burnett   
 4 24:02.54 Susan Randall   
 5 24:04.40 Lauren Forgues  
 6 24:17.55 Mereth Zalba    
 7 25:00.03 Rachael Tylock  
**  5km JuW         
 1 25:36.92 Brittney Collins
 2 26:12.55 Abby Dunn       
 3 26:16.74 Molly Josephs    
**  5km HighSchool W
 1 25:16.27 Kaite Michta    
 2 25:22.90 Monika Farmer   
 3 26:09.68 Annica Penn     
SUI Chailly-sur-Montreux , sa 27 avr 2013, Champ. Vaudois + Suiss U16 + Poste Suisse [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130427_Championnat_Vaudois_CSU16_Chailly.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 47:44.1 L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 H CM Cour Lausanne
 2 59:36.4 Cédric Hugi               82 H CME La Poste    
** 5km W                                          
 1 27:41.4 Corinne Henchoz           64 FV CM Cour Lausann
 2 31:28.1 Colette Girard            62 FV CME La Poste   
** 5km U16M Champ. Suisse                         
 1 27:39.1 Nathan Bonzon             00 H CM Monthey      
JAP Wajima 21 avr 2013, 52e Gd Prix, 97e Champ. du Japon 50km [http://www.makinomikai.or.jp/kyouho-kiroku2013.4.21JapanChampionshipinWajimaResultSummarySheets.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 3.44.25 Tanii Takayuki    
 2 3.50.51 Morioka Kouichirou
 3 3.59.55 HigumaTakafumi    
 4 4.13.18 SakumaTakahiro    
 5 4.18.32 OhtsuboTakato     
 6 4.19.42 TanigutiTatsuya   
 7 4.20.26 OhkumaTakeshi     
 8 4.23.29 OhmotoMunehiro    
 9 4.24.45 Kotobuki Yuta     
ITA Milano 24/04/2013 - Nocturne, Eleonora Giorgi 20'46 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=414]
** 5km M
 1 20:10.46 GIUPPONI Matteo     
 2 20:50.78 VIGANO' Giacomo     
 3 21:40.68 DEI TOS Leonardo    
** 5km W               
 1 20:46.12 GIORGI Eleonora Anna
 2 22:45.14 CURIAZZI Federica   
 3 22:45.93 GIORDANO Rossella   
IND Patiala 24 avr 2013, Champ. Inde - Babu Bhai Panucha, Kushbir Kaur [http://www.indianathletics.in/onlineresults/Results%20D-2.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:36 BABU BHAI PANUCHA      
 2 1:24:47 KULDEEP                
 3 1:26:07 SANDEEP KUMAR          
 4 1:26:19 DEVENDER SINGH         
 5 1:26:34 GURPREET SINGH         
 6 1:26:47 GANPATI                
 7 1:27:22 JITENDRA SINGH, RATHORE
 8 1:27:26 MANI RAM PATEL         
 9 1:27:49 BASANT BAHADUR RANA    
10 1:27:50 ASHISH                 
11 1:27:56 DEEPAK KUMAR           
12 1:29:37 DAYA SHANKAR           
13 1:30:17 ANKIT KUMAR            
14 1:30:20 ASHOK KUMAR PATEL      
15 1:30:34 DEEPAK KUMAR           
16 1:30:40 KRISHNA  BIND          
** 20km W                 
 1 1:38:03 KUSHBIR KAUR           
 2 1:42:26 RANI  YADAV            
 3 1:44:33 RANJANA GUPTA          
 4 1:44:44 SHANTI KUMARI          
 5 1:49:54 SANDHYA K J            
 6 1:51:20 RAJNI                  
MEX BOCA DEL RIO, 21 ABR 2013, Champ. Mexique 2013 [http://panelcontenido.fmaa.mx/data/documentos/ID2048103363_Resultados%20Campeonato%20Nacional%20de%20Marcha%202013%20INTERNET.pdf]
** 10km U20W
 1 46.49   ALEJANDRA ORTEGA SOLIS         
 2 49.06   MILDRED RAYA MACIAS            
 3 49.47   JESSICA CITLALLY TAPIA MORENO  
 4 50.29   DIANA GARCIA PERALTA           
 5 51.02   MONSERRAT ORTEGA SOLIS         
 6 51.53   JOVANNA ORTEGA PEÑA            
** 10km U20M                      
 1 41.07   ERWIN GUILERMO GONZALES CASTELL
 2 43.16   OMAR PINEDA BERNAL             
 3 44.00   JUAN JOSE GUERRERO GALICIA     
 4 44.12   DANIEL TINOCO SANCHEZ          
 5 44.16   DAVID ABRAHAM CARRASCO MONDRAGO
 6 44.33   ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ      
 7 44.40   LUIS RAUL GONZALEZ             
 8 44.51   ISAAC SIAS                     
 9 45.24   MARIO CESAR CHAGOYAN           
10 45.41   ALAM YAMIL FLORES ZACARIAS     
11 45.47   NOEL CHAMA ALMAZAN             
12 45.56   BRANDON SEGURA ZEPEDA          
** 20km W                         
 1 1:34.58 YANELLI CABALLERO GARCIA       
 2 1:35.14 MONICA EQUIHUA SOLORZANO       
 3 1:35.44 LIZBETH SILVA MIRANDA          
 4 1:37.02 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ ROMERO      
 5 1:39.01 ZAYRA JAUREGUI AGUILAR         
 6 1:40.38 ADRIANA OCHOA CARDONA          
 7 1:41.46 GABRIELA GISSEL GONZALEZ HUCHIN
 8 1:44.39 SANDRA NEVARES PIZARRO         
** 20km M                         
 1 1:22.16 DIEGO FLORES HINOJOSA          
 2 1:22.39 JESUS TADEO VEGA ORTIZ         
 3 1:22.49 ISAAC PALMA OLIVARES           
 4 1:23.28 OMAR SEGURA MENDOZA            
 5 1:23.32 CARLOS SANCHEZ CATERA          
 6 1:25.02 HORACIO NAVA REZA              
 7 1:25.10 ALVARO GARCIA CORDOVA          
 8 1:27.09 CHRISTIAN DE JESUS GOMEZ CRUZ  
 9 1:27.36 JORGE ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ BAEZ  
10 1:27.49 RONALD QUISTE                  
11 1:30.01 LUIS AMAURI BUSTAMANTE         
12 1:30.09 LUIS SOLIS ROSALES             
13 1:30.19 UZIEL SANCHEZ AGUILAR          
14 1:31.08 HECTOR SAMUEL VIESCA TOVAR     
15 1:31.58 CLEMENTE IVAN GARCIA SALAS     
16 1:33.59 HERACLIO EDER SANCHEZ TERAN    
FIN Tuusula 21.4.2013 XXVI Taaborin, Halkivaha 45.49, Partanen 2.13.51 [http://www.sul.fi/uutiset/uutispalvelu/k%C3%A4velij%C3%A4t-enn%C3%A4tysvauhdissa-taaborissa]
** 10km W
 1 45.49 Anne Halkivaha    
 2 50.39 Henrika Parviainen
 3 51.25 Erika Parviainen  
** 30km M
 1 2.13.51 Aku Partanen     (10km 44.48, 20 km 1.29.16.)
** 20km M
 1 1.37.08 Timo Viljanen   
** 10km M
 1 43.07 Aleksi Ojala      
 2 44.48 Markus Kyrölä     
 3 49.45 Artturi Oila      
POL Zaniemyśl 20 avr 2013, meeting et champ. veterans [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/20130420-zaniemysl_201304212255.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:20:46 SUDOŁ Grzegorz       78
 2 1:20:48 NOWAK Łukasz         88
 3 1:21:13 AUGUSTYN Rafał       84
 4 1:21:26 CHOCHO Andus         83 ECU
 5 1:23:46 SIKORA Rafał         87
 6 1:25:46 AUGUSTYN Łukasz      90
 7 1:26:23 ROSIEWICZ Maciej     77
 8 1:26:56 STASIEWICZ Michał    88
** 20km W                 
 1 1:30:50 BUZIAK Paulina       86
 2 1:31:35 SZWARNÓG Agnieszka   86
 3 1:32:01 DYGACZ Agnieszka     85
 4 1:32:37 GOLBA Katarzyna      89
 5 1:37:05 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna 87
 6 1:38:57 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia    92
** 10km JuW               
 1   47:54 CHOJECKA Marlena     94
 2   49:36 BEMOWSKA Joanna      94
 3   50:09 BAJON Anna           94
** 10km VeW               
 1   58:51 ŁUNIEWSKA Janina     59
** 10km JuM               
 1   45:12 ZIELIŃSKI Szymon     95
 2   45:18 CHOJECKI Daniel      95
 3   46:02 DMOWSKI Tomasz       94
 4   46:17 RYGAŁ Jan            95
 5   46:35 BIELECKI Łukasz      94
** 10km CaM               
 1   46:20 CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon 96
 2   49:58 OŚLAK Grzegorz       96
** 10km VeM               
 1   48:09 GRINHOLC Grzegorz    77
 2   51:19 GOŁAWSKI Janusz      66
 3   52:15 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław   57
ECU Machala 13-14 avr 2013, Championnats d'Equateur [http://www.featle.org.ec/detalle_even.php?id=76]
** 20km W 13 avr
 1 1.46.49,4  Maritza Guamán  
 2 1.47.25,0  Yadira Guamán   
** 20km M 13 avr   
 1 1.28.38,3  Rolando Saquipay
 2 1.34.15,9  José Rubio      
** 35km M 14 avr   
 1 2.51.57,2  Jonathan Caceres
 2 2.59.03,1  Edgar Cudco     
** 10km U20M 13 avr
 1   47.51,5  Franco Chocho   
** 5km U18W 14 avr 
 1   24.15,46 Carla Jaramillo 
 2   24.43,09 Mishel Semblantes
AUS Sydney 13 Apr 2013 Australian Champ. 5000m Invitation Walk [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4488&race=Australian_T&F_Championships_-_5000m_Invitation_Walk]
** 5000m M
 1 00:19:25.21 Dane Bird-Smith     U23M
 2 00:20:32.34 Rhydian Cowley      U23M
 3 00:22:50.24 Tyler Jones         U16M
** 5000m W
 1 00:21:37.81 Jess Rothwell           
 2 00:23:18.91 Jessica Pickles     U20W
 3 00:23:24.42 Stephanie Stigwood  U23W
SAF Stellenboch 13 avr 2013, Champ. Afrique du sud, AnŽl OOSTHUIZEN, Lebogang SHANGE [http://www.athleticsresults.co.za/2013SASeniors/WPdoc.txt]
** 20km W
 1 1h44'40 AnŽl OOSTHUIZEN     95
 2 1h44'42 Susan SWANEPOEL     73
 3 1h47'06 Jessica VAN WYK     92
 4 1h47'57 Lesley VAN BUUREN   62
 5 1h50'01 Michelle HOPKINS    88
 6 1h55'26 Chandri VAN HEERDEN 91
 7 1h55'55 Sune FINSHAM        92
 8 2h03'04 Inge KOTZE          92
** 20km M
 1 1h26'06 Lebogang SHANGE     90
 2 1h26'19 Wayne SNYMAN        85
 3 1h31'24 Marc MUNDELL        83
 4 1h39'05 Ross MCDONALD       73
 5 1h39'57 Sanele MATONSI      89
 6 1h42'41 Mtembi CHAUQUE      93
 7 1h42'47 Wiseman HLONGWA     87
 8 1h45'24 Kgothatso KHUBEKA   81
COL Bogota , 13 abr 2013, Copa "Luis Fernando Rozo Burbano" [http://www.consudatle.org/calendario/308-2.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1.39.05 SANDRA VIVIANA GALVIS   
 2 1.44.36 YESEIDA CARRILLO TORRES 
 3 1.49.16 SANDRA LORENA ARENAS    
** 20km M                  
 1 1.28.36 OMAR DANIEL SIERRA      
 2 1.28.36 JOSE LEOANRDO MONTAÑA   
 3 1.29.14 JHON ALEXANDER CASTAÑEDA
 4 1.30.22 JORGE ESTIVENZ DIAZ     
 5 1.30.42 JORGE ARMANDO RUIZ      
 6 1.32.19 MARLON ESTIBEN FLOREZ   
 7 1.34.42 FERNEY ALEXIS ROJAS     
 8 1.36.06 RODRIGO MORENO          
** 10km CaM                
 1   46.12 BRAYAN FUENTES          
 2   47.40 CRISTIAN DAVID MERCHAN  
 3   48.30 FELIPE RIOS             
** 10km JuM                
 1   42.43 MANUEL E. SOTO          
 2   43.04 IVAN G. GARRIDO         
 3   43.26 KENNY PEREZ             
DAN Odense 13 avr 2013, 35 km [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_34267/cf_78/Resultat_Danska_M-sterskapen_30_km_2013.PDF]
** 35km M
 1 Christer Svensson          1969 SWE 3.06.46
** 30km M
 1 2.44.52 Jacob Sørensen     1974 DAN
 2 3.18.09 Arturo Santillan   1969 DAN
BRA Barueri 13 avr 2013, 24e Copa Brasil/Caixa, Cisiane Lopes, Richardson dos Santos [http://www.cbat.org.br/noticias/noticia.asp?news=6211]
** 50km Adulto masculino
 1 4:14:18 Cláudio Richardson dos Santos
 2 5:13:10 Samir Cesar Sabadin          
** 20km Adulto Feminino         
 1 1:45:29 Cisiane Dutra Lopes          
 2 1:47:34 Elianay Silva Pereira        
 3 1:49:08 Cleia da Cruz Silva          
BRA Barueri 13 avr 2013, 24e Copa Brasil/Caixa de Marcha, Caio Bonfim [http://www.cbat.org.br/noticias/noticia.asp?news=6210]
** 20km Adulto masculino
 1 1:25:42 Caio Bonfim                  
 2 1:33:29 Mário José dos Santos Jr     
 3 1:33:55 Daniel Alexandre Voigt       
SER Bor 6 avr 2013, championnats de Serbie, Vladimir Savanovic [http://www.serbia-athletics.org.rs/download/REZULTATI%20TAKMICENJA.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 41:42 Savanović Vladimir 85
 2 41:51 Filipović Predrag  78
** 3km U13M             
 1 14:34 Jovanović Nikola   98
 2 15:16 Pešić Predrag      98
** 5km U18W             
 1 25:30 Kostić Milica      96
** 10km U18M            
 1 48:01 Lilić Nikola       96
** 10km U20M            
 1 48:09 Zeković Milan      95
SUI Yverdon sam 6 avr 2013 - 10.000+1h., L-Manuel da Silva [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130406_heure_10000m_yverdon.pdf]
** 10000m M
 1 48:12.1        L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 CM Cour Lausanne
 2 53:00.1 11,245 Paolo Ghirlanda           67 SAL Lugano
 3 55:00.4 10,921 René Serrano              66 Foul. Annemasse 
 4 55:57.1 10.700 Gérard Perez              51 Lyon Athlétisme 
 5 57:00.8 10,494 Cédric Hugi               82 CME La Poste    
 6 58:03.2 10,337 Abdélaziz Seffari         58 Lyon Athlétisme 
** 5000m W
 1 27:56.1 Corinne Henchoz                     CM Cour lausanne
 2 31:05.4 Heidi Maeder                     43 CM Cour lausanne
** 3000m U14M
 1 16:01.1 Nathan Bonzon                    00 CM Monthey      
 2 16:01.6 Nicolas Bargeault                99 Lyon Athlétisme 
ITA Saluzzo 4 avr 2013 - Test 10km Wang Zhen 37:52 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_news.asp?id=1343]
** 10km M
 1 37:52 Wang Zhen          1991 (19.26 + 18.26)
 2 40:04 Wang Zhendong      1991 (20.27 + 19.37)
 3 40:17 Yin Jiaxing        1994 (20.29 + 19.48)
 4 40:19 Xu Faguang         1987 (20.27 + 19.52)
 5 40:46 Federico Tondonati 1989 (20.27 + 20.19)
** 10.000 W
 1 42:18 Liu Hong           1987 (21.19 + 20.59)
GRE Megara 30 mar 2013, Championnats de Grèce [http://www.segas.gr/SEGAS/NewPage.aspx?pagenb=122387]
** 20km W
 1 1.37.21 Antigóni Drisbióti       
 2 1.37.52 Déspina Zapounidou       
 3 1.47.41 Spiridoula Stevrou       
** 20km M                   
 1 1.26.25 Aléxandros Papamihail    
 2 1.31.42 Konstantinos Ntentopoulos
 3 1.33.07 George Alifierakis       
** 10km JuM                 
 1   43.11 Zacharias Tsamoudakis    
 2   44.46 George Kelepouris        
 3   45.22 Savvas Kravarioti        
CZE Olomuc 30 mar 2013, Grand Prix 20km - Paulina Buziak, Dawid Tomala [http://online.atletika.cz/upload/olomouc20.pdf]
http://www.atletika.cz/aktuality/olomouckou-dvacitku-vladli-buziakova-a-tomala/
** 20km W
 1 01:31:43 Buziak Paulina     1986 POL
 2 01:33:12 Virbalyte Brigita  1985 LIT
 3 01:34:13 Pelantova Lucie    1986 
 4 01:34:30 Golba Katarzyna    1989 POL
 5 01:35:34 Aidietyte Neringa  1983
 6 01:36:56 Madarasz Viktoria  1985
** 20km M
 1 01:20:30 Tomala Dawid       1989 POL
 2 01:21:50 Toth Matej         1983
 3 01:22:20 Brzozowski Artur   1985 POL
 4 01:23:06 Jelonek Jakub      1985 POL
 5 01:23:20 Sikora Rafal       1988
 6 01:24:16 Ziukas Marius      1985
 7 01:25:00 Fedaczynski Rafal  1980 POL
 8 01:25:56 Kucmin Anton       1984
 9 01:27:47 Majdan Dusan       1987
10 01:29:31 Vigano Giacomo     1991 ITA
** 10km W
 1 00:45:30 Szwarnog Agnieszka 1986
 2 00:46:35 Czakova Maria      1988
 3 00:48:12 Plominska Natalia  1992
** 10km M
 1 00:45:31 Motl Ondrej        1994
 2 00:46:47 Nowak Mateusz      1996
 3 00:48:54 Polasek Vit        1994
CAN Vancouver 29 mar 2013 - Ben Thorpe 19'35 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/BenjaminThorne193509/]
** 5000m M indoor
 1 19:35,09 Ben Thorpe
 2 20:11,23 Evan Dunfee
** 5000m W indoor
 1 24:31,96
AUS Brisbane , 26-28 march 2013 - champ. athlétisme Queensland [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/Results.asp?sYear=2013&sMonth=4&move=p]
** 5000m W
 1 23:17.62 Pickles, Jessica 19 Unq
 2 27:31.56 Benzenati, Kenza 16 Gcv
** 5000m M
 1 19:18.68 Bird-Smith, Dane 21 Qrw
 2 21:03.59 Aiton, Brad      19 Gcv
 3 21:52.78 Dewar, Brandon   21 Qrw
TUR Ayvalık 27 mar 2013, championnats de Turquie [http://www.taf.org.tr/turkiye-yuruyus-sampiyonasi-balikesirde-yapildi/]
** 20km W
 1 1:56:22 Gülşen Kılınç
 2 1:58:26 Esra Otlu
 3 1:58:59 Ebru Bozöş
 4 2:06:50 Seda Yildiz
** 20km M
 1 1:30:45 Özgür Ozan Pamuk
 2 1:31:25 Kemal Gelecek
 3 1:31:53 Mert Atlı
 4 1:36:12 Ersi̇n Taci̇r
** 10km U20M
 1   43:06 Şahi̇n Şenoduncu
 2   46:29 Süleyman Baytar
 3   50:35 Burak Çeti̇nkaya
 4   52:36 Osman Küçük
 5   53:35 Nurullah Kirbaş
 6   54:57 Ömer Yildirim
** 10km U20W
 1   54:33 Sevda Demi̇r (1996)
 2   56:27 Gamze Nergi̇z Adaş
 3   62:17 Esra Sultan Yeşi̇lbel
** 5km M U18M
 1   20:58 Muratcan Karapınar
 2   23:52 İsmail Aslan
 3   24:07 Hüseyin Dağdelen
 4   24:47 Seyhmuz Alpkaya
 5   25:03 Furkan Aslan
 6   25:44 Mehmet Han
** 5km U18W
 1   24:59 Derya Karakurt
 2   25:29 Hatice Dede
 3   26:54 Hülya Fansa
 4   28:22 Ayli̇n Kahriman
ITA Firenze 24/03/2013 - Campionato di società su Pista [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=407]
** 10km Allievi Maschile
 1 46:23.29 ANGELINI Gregorio       
 2 47:57.92 INGLESE Giuseppe        
 3 49:12.99 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   
**  5km Allievi Femminile
 1 23:28.05 STELLA Noemi            
 2 25:15.08 DOMINICI Eleonora       
 3 26:20.46 PORCU Cindy             
** 10km Junior Maschile
 1 43:29.50 MINEI Vito              
 2 44:17.49 FORTUNATO Francesco     
 3 44:36.07 CUSMAI Alessandro       
** 10km Junior Femminile
 1 47:53.44 CLEMENTE Anna           
 2 49:21.80 BECCHETTI Maria Vittoria
 3 50:54.16 COLOMBI Nicole          
** 10km Senior Maschile
 1 40:54.23 DI BARI Vito            
 2 41:11.55 MACCHIA Riccardo        
 3 41:30.44 CAPORASO Teodorico      
** 10km Senior Femminile
 1 44:45.78 PALMISANO Antonella     
 2 48:25.20 TRAPLETTI Valentina     
 3 48:26.90 POLI Elena              
ALG Alger 23 mar 2013, Coupe d’Algérie Marche « Hadj MECHKAL Mohammed » [http://www.faa.dz/pdf/resultats_coupe_d%27algerie_marche_alger_2013.pdf]
** 10.000m U20W
 1   58.37 MOUSSAOUI LILIA     17.05.95 CSBC 06
 2   59.43 RAMDANI NICETTE     31.01.94 AMB
** 20.000m W
 1 1.50.31 GHEZLANI BARIZA     16.03.93 ASSN 16
 2 1.58.03 KHESRANI LAHNA      06.09.91 AMB 06
 3 1.59.53 BOUSSEBISSI BANIA   08.03.93 AMB 06
** 10.000m U20M
 1   44.31 SABRI AYMEN         19.04.94 ASSN 16
 2   46.03 SAIDANI ABDESSAMIE  21.03.95 SCAAB 13
 3   47.42 BOUSLIMANI YOUCEF   23.12.95 SMS 16
 4   51.09 MIR NASSIM          17.12.94 CAT 13
 5   51.19 HAMOUDANNE MOHAMMED 24.12.95 ARBA 09
 6   53.12 BOUTALEB ADEL       02.08.95 NARBR
** 20.000m M
 1 1.27.40 AMEUR MOHAMMED      01.11.84 ASSN 16
 2 1.31.26 MEDJEBER HICHAM     10.02.82 ARBA 09
 3 1.32.02 MEDDOUR MED FATAH   24.01.90 CNN 16
 4 1.32.47 MANSOURI MOURAD     25.10.82 CAT 13
 5 1.32.48 FERHAT BELAID       27.02.92 CNN 16
 6 1.34.18 RAMDANI A/MALEK     28.08.91 CNN 16
 7 1.35.11 IZEGHLOUCHE AZEM    08.09.93 AMB 06
 8 1.35.55 BENLAKHAL HAMZA     27.02.91 OFAC 16
 9 1.36.12 IKHLEF ANIS         27.10.93 ECB 06
10 1.36.20 MEKHFI YACINE       10.04.87 CAB 16
11 1.41.34 ROBAI GUESMIA       25.04.91 CNN 16
12 1.41.35 METTICHE N/EDDINE   26.01.86 CAB 16
13 1.41.38 KHALI LYES          02.08.87 ASAPC 16
14 1.44.57 KACIMI NABIL        26.10.89 ASAPC 16
15 1.45.17 MEHDI BOUMEDIENNE   10.01.79 CAT 13
16 1.47.12 DERBAL KHEIRALLAH   14.04.90 ASAPC
ESP SERRAHIMA 23 de març de 2.013 - XIX TROFEU ROSSEND CALS [http://www.fcatletisme.cat/Marxa/marxa2013/resultrofeucalsserrahima230313.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 20'48"90 Claudio VILLANUEVA FLORES 88 ISS-L'HOSPITALET
** 5000m M veterans
 1 23'19"19 FELIX GOMEZ PARRA         76 AAC-UBAE
10 33'43"80 ALBERT RIBAS GUASCH       41 CA CALELLA
** 3000m F cadettes
 1 15'10"15 Alicia CASTEJON LATRAS    99 ISS-L'HOSPITALET
** 5000m F
 1 22'12"74 RAQUEL GONZALEZ CAMPOS    89 FC BARCELONA
COL Castilla la nueva 17 mars 2013 - Coupe Fernando Rozo [http://www.consudatle.org/noticias_detalle.php?id_not=4216]
** Infantil B varones 5 km
 1 24:14 Jefferson Truque        HUI
** Infantil B damas 3 km
 1 15:03 Alejandra Chaparro      UDS
** Infantil A femenina 2 km
 1 10:29 Natalia Montaña         BOG
** Infantil A varones 3 km
 1 13:05 Sebastián Merchán       BOG
** Menores varones 10 km
 1 46:23 Brayan Fuentes Rozo
 2 46:32 Diego Fernando Cuellar  HUI
** Menores damas 5 km
 1 24:59 Daniela Dorado          HUI
** Juvenil damas 10 km
 1 52:44 Milena Restrepo         ANT
** Juvenil varones 10 km
 1 44:03 Iván Garrido            BOG
 2 44:04 Kenny Pérez             RIS
 3 44:06 Esteban Soto            BOG
** Mayores damas 20 km
 1 1:37:36 Arabelly Orjuela      BOG
 2 1:39:03 Sandra Galvis         Chía
 3 1:45:03 Yeseida Carrillo      Chía
** Mayores varones 20 km
 1 1:25:00 Eider Arévalo         BOG
 2 1:25:05 James Rendón          BOG
 3 1:27:19 Mauricio Arteaga ECU
USA Huntington Beach -CA 17 mar 2013, Pan American Trial + Masters champs [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/25933]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:46 Evan Dunfee         RWW Guest CANADA
 2 1:22:49 Ben Thorne          RW Guest CANADA
 3 1:25:28 Patrick Stroupe     UA
 4 1:28:22 Tim Seaman          NYAC
 5 1:28:47 Francisco Pantoja   Guest
 6 1:28:48 Adrian Zamudio      Guest
 7 1:29:01 Alex Chavez         MBU
 8 1:33:02 John Nunn           US Army
 9 1:33:20 Nick Christie       MBU
10 1:34:12 Michael Manozzi     SAC
11 1:34:20 Dan Seriani         RCW
12 1:36:14 Bruno Carriere      GUEST CANADA
** 20km W
 1 1:35:38 Maria Michta        NYAC
 2 1:37:58 Miranda Melville   
 3 1:39:32 Katie Burnett      
 4 1:41:04 Teresa Vaill        PAC
 5 1:41:19 Nicola Evangelista  RW Guest CANADA
 6 1:42:07 Susan Randall       MVTC
 7 1:44:19 Mereth Zalba        MBU
 8 1:45:14 Erin Taylor-Talcott SAC
GRE Patras 16 mar 2013, meeting jeunes [http://www.segas.gr/segas/NewPage.aspx?pagenb=122030]
** 10km M
 1 42.29.83 Costas Ntentopoulos   (GDP Olympia) (U20)
 2 42.34.28 Zechariah Tsamoudakis (GAS Ilissos) (U18)
 3 43.34.04 Savvas Kravarioti     (GDP Olympia) (U18)
** 10km W
 1 48.20.17 Spyridoula Stavrou    (Ilissos GAS) (U20)
POR Montijo sa.16 mar 2013 - Champ. Portugal sur route + 50km Espagne [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/Res_ES_2013_CNac_Marcha_Estrada-5687.pdf]
** 10km JuM
 1   44:32 Miguel Carvalho   
 2   48:27 Rui Coelho        
**         10km CaM          
 1   47:42 Helder Santos     
 2   48:08 Miguel Rodrigues  
**         10km M Veterans   
 1   51:00 Francisco Reis      60
 2   53:02 Carlos Paiva        69
 3   54:11 Paulo Ramos         69
**         20km M            
 1 1:26:36 João Vieira       
 2 1:26:57 Sergio Vieira     
 3 1:26:58 Pedro Isidro      
 4 1:33:46 Cristiano António 
 5 1:39:14 Duarte Dias       
 6 1:42:38 Samuel Pereira    
**         5km W Veterans    
 1   25:34 Sofia Avoila        76
 2   26:45 Alexandra Lamas     72
 3   28:01 Ligia Gonçalves     69
**         5km CaW           
 1   24:53 Edna Barros       
 2   26:21 Laura Leal        
 3   26:46 Marisa Paulino    
**         10km JuW          
 1   49:49 Mara Ribeiro      
 2   50:40 Filipa Ferreira   
** 20km W
 1 1:30:49 Ana Cabecinha      
 2 1:31:25 Ines Henriques     
 3 1:33:41 Kristina Saltanovic LTU
 4 1:34:56 Vera Santos        
 5 1:45:15 Daniela Cardoso    
 6 1:45:33 Sandra Silva       
** 50km M Espagne et Portugal
 1 3:55:13 Claudio Villanueva  ESP
 2 4:00:05 Mikel Odriozola     ESP
 3 4:12:31 Luís Gil            POR
 4 4:12:36 José Ignácio Diaz   ESP
 5 4:12:52 Ivan Pajuelo        ESP
 6 4:18:39 Pedro Martins       POR
 7 4:24:46 Rafael Ballesteros  ESP
 8 4:25:34 Dionísio Ventura    POR
 9 4:29:11 Roberto Rodriguez   ESP
10 4:36:06 Christer Svensson   SWE
AUS Perth 12 March 2013 Australian Junior T&F Championships [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4409&race=Australian_Junior_T&F_Championships_-_U20_10000m_Walk]
** 10000m U20M
 1 49:14.07 Jessica Pickles 
 2 49:32.41 Kirsty Klein    
 3 50:43.75 Amy Bettiol     
** 10000m U20W
 1 42:48.70 Nathan Brill     U17M
 2 43:24.41 Jesse Osborne   
 3 47:23.37 Matthew Holcroft
AUS Sydney 9 March 2013 Sydney Track Classic, Dane Bird-Smith, Tanya Holliday [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4405&race=Sydney_Track_Classic_5000m_Walk]
** 5000m W
 1 21:21.51 Tanya Holliday  SW  
 2 21:28.92 Jess Rothwell   SW  
 3 22:32.70 Regan Lamble    U23W
 4 22:51.59 Cheryl Webb     W35 
 5 23:42.43 Lauren Bourke   U23W
** 5000m M
 1 19:28.67 Dane Bird-Smith U23M
 2 19:49.03 Rhydian Cowley  U23M
 3 20:19.90 Ian Rayson      SM  
 4 20:36.06 Nathan Brill    U17M
 5 20:39.26 Nick Dewar      U23M
 6 20:44.16 Brandon Dewar   U23M
 7 21:00.54 Jesse Osborne   U20M
ESP Murcia, 3 de marzo de 2013, Camp. España en ruta, Benjamin Sanchez, Julia Takacs [http://resultados.rfea.es/2013/resultados/ruta/marcha_murcia.pdf]
** 11:30 - 20Km Absoluto Promesa y Veterano Hombres
 1 01:22:33 Sanchez Bermejo Benjamin       
 2 01:22:40 Lopez Nicolas Miguel Angel     
 3 01:24:20 Corchete Martinez Luis Manuel 
 4 01:24:57 Amezcua Balboa Luis Alberto   
 5 01:25:29 Diaz Velazquez Jose Ignacio   
 6 01:26:46 Garcia Bragado Jesus Angel    
 7 01:27:40 Arcilla Aller Francisco        
 8 01:27:41 Florez Studer Alex            
 9 01:28:00 Pajuelo Paredes Ivan          
10 01:30:13 Duran Acuña Francisco Jose    
11 01:30:36 Raya Sanchez Juan Antonio     
12 01:32:05 Sillero Mesonero Mario        
13 01:32:57 Reyes Afonso David            
14 01:33:02 Monterrubio Fernandez Marcos  
15 01:33:58 Ballesteros Garcia Rafael     
16 01:34:25 Pueyo Ministral David         
** 11:00 - 20km absoluto y promesa mujeres
 1 01:28:44 Takacs Nyerges Julia          
 2 01:31:16 Gonzalez Campos Raquel        
 3 01:31:32 Luaces Barril Lorena           
 4 01:37:02 Iglesias Gonzalez Eva Maria    
 5 01:41:43 Alonso Castelo Sara           
 6 01:43:05 Marcos Valero Maria Dolores   
 7 01:43:25 Larios Lopez Maria             
 8 01:43:58 Juarez Gallardo Mar           
 9 01:44:40 Fernandez Andres Myriam       
10 01:46:56 Mulloni Martinez Samanta      
11 01:49:07 Jimenez Elipe Laura           
12 01:53:49 Castera Brugada Maria Angeles 
** 09:30 - 10km junior y juvenil hombres
 1 00:41:52 Martin Uriol Alvaro           
 2 00:42:15 Tur Pico Marc                  
 3 00:42:36 Garcia Carrera Diego          
 4 00:44:15 Bermudez Jimenez Manuel       
 5 00:44:19 Oliva Requena Pablo           
 6 00:44:43 Bernabe Rama Fabian           
 7 00:45:46 Curopos Costa Christian       
 8 00:46:33 Lopez Sanchez Adrian          
 9 00:46:48 Alburquerque Sanchez David    
10 00:46:50 Rodes Llorens Nil             
11 00:46:50 Chamosa Dacasa Daniel         
12 00:47:01 Jimenez Fernandez Jorge       
** 10:00 - 10km junior juvenil y veterana mujeres
 1 00:48:52 Garcia-Caro Lorenzo Laura     
 2 00:49:30 Perez Garcia Maria            
 3 00:49:51 Jiménez Mendez Maria José     
 4 00:50:34 Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Lidia
 5 00:51:06 Guardiola Guerrero Maria jose  f35
 6 00:51:25 Chillon Camaño Mar            
 7 00:51:53 Sanchez Bermejo Melisa        
 8 00:52:10 Cano Gomez Amanda             
 9 00:52:14 Fuentes Castro Carmen         
10 00:52:49 Diz Perez Marisol             
11 00:53:05 Tardio Ortega Alexandra       
12 00:53:10 Ramirez Ortega Sara           
CHN Taicang 2 mar 2013, Champ. Chine 50km, Niu Wenbin [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/Results%20Walking%20NC.pdf]
** 50km M (1)
HC 3:55:39 Chris Erickson, AUS
 1 3:56:56 Niu Wenbin,     Yunnan
 2 4:02:07 Xu Jie,         Anhui
 3 4:02:27 Gou Xiaoxin,    APL
 4 4:03:11 Bai Xuejin,     APL
 5 4:04:49 Wang Hao,       Hebei
 6 4:13:44 Xu Xianlong,    Hebei
** 50km M (2)
 1 4:02:46 Guo zhen,       Gansu
 2 4:05:27 Du Gang,        Guangdong
 3 4:09:36 WEI Xu,         Shandong Taishan Sports
 4 4:11:09 NIU Wen Fei,    Yunnan
 5 4:14:29 Yan Dexiang,    East Taishan Sports
** 30km JuM
 1 2:14:37 Li Peng,        Henan
 2 2:16:47 Li Jinyuan,     Yunnan
 3 2:22:43 Lee Dae,        Jiang Z
 4 2:22:49 Huang Jian,     Anhui
 5 2:25:50 Han Di,         Beijing
SUI Chailly s/Montreux sam 02 mar 2013 Epreuve sur piste 10km+heure [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20130302_heure_chailly.pdf]
** M 10000/1h
 1 50:51.4 11.926m L-Manuel da Silva Correia  CM Cour Lsne
 2 58:42.1 10,234m Bernard Binggeli           CME La Poste
 3 59:00.0 10,165m Cédric Hugi                CME La Poste
UKR Evpatoria 1 mar 2013, Championnats d'Ukraine [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2013.02.28/28.02-02.03.13_chu_rw.xls]
** 20km W
 1 1:30:26 OLJaNOVSKA Ljudmila    20.02.1993
 2 1:30:38 JaKOVENKO Olga         01.06.1987
 3 1:32:39 ŠUMKІNA Olena          24.01.1988
 4 1:32:58 KAŠINA Іnna            27.09.1991
 5 1:35:58 JaKOVČUK Galina        21.02.1992
 6 1:37:48 ŠELEST Ljudmila        04.10.1974
** 35km M                           
 1 2:31:15 GLAVAN Іgor            25.09.1990
 2 2:32:13 BUDZA Sergіj           06.12.1984
 3 2:32:36 KAZANІN Oleksіj        22.05.1982
 4 2:33:06 BANZERUK Іvan          09.02.1990
 5 2:35:36 SAHARUK Іgor           03.06.1988
 6 2:36:18 VENGLOVSKIJ Oleksandr  05.08.1985
** 20km M                           
 1 1:20:22 KOVENKO Andrіj         25.11.1973
 2 1:21:45 DMITRENKO Ruslan       22.03.1986
 3 1:21:50 KOVALENKO Nazar        09.02.1987
 4 1:22:08 LOSЄV Іvan             26.01.1986
 5 1:22:48 VERBICKIJ Oleksandr    28.07.1992
 6 1:23:44 PUZANOV Kostjantin     19.05.1991
AUS Melbourne 1er mars 2013 - Champ. Victoria, 5000m [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/25877]
** 5000m W
 1 21:50.13 Ruddick Kelly   
 2 24:01.74 Alexander Beth  
 3 25:38.96 George Stephanie
 4 25:52.78 Heard Amanda    
** 5000m M
 1 19:32.66 Cowley Rhydian  
 2 20:00.56 Osbourne Jesse  
 3 20:08.72 Brill Nathan    
 4 22:22.17 Simpson Bradley 
RUS Sotchi 23 fev 2013, championnats d'hiver de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/nov/news.12576.htm]
** 20km W
 1 1:25:49 Helena Lakhmanova 
 2 1:25:59 Anisya Kirdyapkin 
 3 1:26:00 Vera Sokolova     
 4 1h27:00 Yumanova Irina    
 5 1h27:39 Pandakova Marian  
 6 1h29:03 Ochotnikova Nina  
 7 1h29.45 Bikulova Lina     
 8 1h29.49 Holodilina Natalia
** 20km M            
 1 1:18.28 Peter Trofimov    
 2 1:19:06 Andrew Ruzavin    
 3 1:19:53 Denis Strelkov    
 4 1h21:22 Ivanov Alexander  
 5 1h22:19 Frolov Kirill     
 6 1h22:23 Bogatyrev Petr    
 7 1h23:23 Filipchuk Valeriy 
 8 1h23:39 Golovin Alexey    
** 35km M            
 1 2:26:08 Sergey Bakulin    
 2 2:27:43 Alex Bartsaykin   
 3 2:28:09 Mikhail Ryzhov    
 4 2h29:04 Noskov Ivan       
 5 2h31:10 Maksimov Kostantin
 6 2h31.26 Yargunkin Alexandr
 7 2h32.19 Khimin Alex       
 8 2h32:30 Khaibullin        
JAP Kobe 17 fev 2013, champ. Japon 20km Kumi Otoshi, Yusuke Suzuki [http://www.makinomikai.or.jp/kyouho-kiroku2013.2.17KOBE_Summary_Sheet.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1.30.45 Kumi Otoshi     
 2 1.32.22 Kumiko Okada    
 3 1.33.14 Hiroi Maeda     
 4 1.35.28 Tomomi Maekawa  
 5 1.35.39 Ai Michiguchi   
 6 1.36.51 Chiaki Asada    
** 20km M          
 1 1.19.02 Yusuke Suzuki   
 2 1.20.05 Takumi Saito    
 3 1.20.14 Koichiro Morioka
 4 1.20.25 Eiki Takahasi   
 5 1.20.47 Takuya Yosida   
 6 1.20.50 Isamu Fujisawa  
 7 1.21.06 Takayuki Tanii  
 8 1.21.28 Hirooki Arai    
 9 1:22:06 Matsuzaki Takak 
10 1:22:24 Katuki Hayato   
11 1:23:01 Higuma Takafum  
12 1:23:56 Matsunaga Daisuk
13 1:23:57 Ookuma Takeshi  
14 1:24:59 Maruo Satoshi   
15 1:25:46 Hukuoka Hikaru  
16 1:25:46 Shinohe Keita   
17 1:25:48 Itoh Yuki       
18 1:25:53 Harada Nobuyuki 
19 1:26:27 Nakatubo Akira  
20 1:26:44 Ueda Katsuya    
IND Patiala 14-15 fev 2013 - Champ. Inde, Khushbir Kaur, Gurmmet Singh, Sandeep [http://www.indianathletics.in/news/2013/FINAL%20RESULT-NATIONAL%20RACE%20WALKING%20CHAMPIONSHIP.pdf]
** 20km M 14/2/2013
 1 1:21:17 GURMMET SINGH    RAILWAY   
 2 1:23:28 CHANDAN SINGH    UTTERCHAND
 3 1:24:01 BABU BHAI        GUJRAT    
 4 1:24:22 BALJINDER SINGH  PUNJAB    
 5 1:24:28 SURINDER SINGH   PUNJAB    
 6 1:26.06 GANAPATHI        TN        
 7 1:27:23 MANI RAM         RAILWAY   
 8 1:27.23 JITENDER SINGH   RAJ       
 9 1:29.46 DEEPAK KUMAR     MP        
10 1:30:00 NAVEEN DALAL     HAR       
11 1:31:31 SANAHAL          MANIPUR   
12 1:32:22 ANKIT KUMAR      U.P       
** 10km JuW 14/2/2013         
 1   51:32 SHANTI KUMARI    PUNJAB    
 2   54.58 PRIYANKA         UP        
** 10km JuM 14/2/2013         
 1   46:06 KARAN RATHI      HAR       
 2   46:15 KRISHNA          UP        
 3   47:07 PAWAN KUMAR      HAR       
 4   48:58 MANJIT           PB        
 5   49:09 NEERAJ KUMAR     UP        
 6   49:57 AMIT             HAR       
** 20km W 15/02/2013          
 1 1:38.52 KHUSHBIR KAUR    ONGC      
 2 1:43.16 GAURAV KUMARI    MP        
 3 1:43.55 DEEPMALA         RLY       
 4 1:44.20 RANJANA GUPTA    MP        
 5 1:46.47 RANI YADAV       RLY       
 6 1:51.29 RAJINI           MP        
** 50km M 15/02/2013          
 1 4:02:19 SANDEEP          HR        
 2 4:12:17 S.DAMEN SINGH    MANIPUR   
 3 4:13:55 MANISH SINGH     UK        
 4 4:21:17 MANJEET SINGH    PUNJAB    
 5 4:28:06 ABBAL SINGH RANA U.K       
 6 4:45:52 SANJAY YADAV     SSCB      
 7 4:56:22 SACHIN KUMAR     SSCB      
ESP Mostoles 10 febrero 2013 8e Cto Madrid de Marcha en ruta [http://www.mostolesatletismo.com/images/stories/2012-2013/resultados/2013.02.10_cto_madrid_marcha_ruta_mostoles_num_54.pdf]
** 10km CaM
 1 44.22 Diego Garcia Carrera        A.D. Marathon   1996
 2 50.43 Pedro De La Mata Maria      CAP Alcobendas  1996
** 10km VeM                                        
 1 46.20 Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero A. A. Moratalaz 1964
 2 48.08 Jose Luis Duce Aragues      A.D. Marathon   1973
 3 48.28 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez Grupo ISN Navar 1977
 4 51.28 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalo A.D. Maratho    1966
 5 52.49 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melco Lynze Parla     1966
** 20km M                                          
 1 1:28. Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez UBU-Caja Burgos 197909
 2 1:34. David Mateos Redondo        Atletismo Alcor 198149
** 10km W                                          
 1 44.40 Julia Takacs Nyerges        INDEPENDIENTE   1989
 2 55.42 Macarena Martin Uriol       Playas de Caste 1992
ITA Genova 10/02/2013 Genova - Trofeo Frigerio - 1° prova [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=395]
** Senior Maschile
 1 40:38 WANG Zhen           CHN
 2 41:47 WANG Zhendong       CHN
 3 42:07 XU Faguang          CHN
 4 43:31 SI Tianfeng         CHN
 5 43:31 ZHU Chundong        CHN
 6 44:11 DEI TOS Leonardo     
** Senior Femminile     
 1 43:31 LIU Hong            CHN
 2 46:52 FERRARO Federica     
 3 48:16 POLLI Laura         SUI
 4 49:56 TRAPLETTI Valentina
GBR Victoria Park, London 3rd February, 2013 THE LONDON OPEN WALKS [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2013/73456_6123_04022013202145_London2013Results.cwk%20%28WP%29.pdf]
** 5km 
 1 23:25 Neringa Aidietyte  Ilford A.C.                
 2 23:55 Cameron Corbishley Medway & Maidstone A.C. U17M
 3 24:57 Guy Thomas         Tonbridge A.C.              U17M
** 10km M
 1 41:24 Alex Wright        Belgrave H.                
 2 44:56 Dominic King       Colchester H. & A.C.   
ITA Montesilvano 27/01/2013 - Trofeo Invernale Marcia 2013 [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/dett_gara.asp?id=392]
** Allievi Maschile
 1   46:46 ANGELINI Gregorio    
 2   47:41 INGLESE Giuseppe     
 3   49:38 DE ROSA Luigi        
** Allievi Femminile    
 1   48:05 STELLA Noemi         
 2   53:19 DOMINICI Eleonora    
 3   54:37 CASLINI Alessandra   
** Junior Maschile      
 1   43:54 MINEI Vito           
 2   44:59 FORTUNATO Francesco  
 3   45:15 CUSMAI Alessandro    
** Junior Femminile     
 1   49:30 CLEMENTE Anna        
 2   50:00 COSTANTINO Alessia   
 3   51:50 COLOMBI Nicole       
** Senior Maschile 30km 
 1 2h15:17 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacq
 2 2h15:33 TONTODONATI Federico 
 3 2h15:46 PARIS Daniele        
** Senior Femminile 20Km
 1 1h34:24 GIORGI Eleonora Anna 
 2 1h41:33 ZAPPAROLI Alessia    
 3 1h44:35 STETSKIV Cecilia     
AUS Sydney 19 Jan 2013, Australian Youth Olympics 5km Nathan Brill U17 20'08 [http://www.racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=4243&race=Australian_Youth_Olympics_-_5000m_Walk]
** 5km U16W
 1 24:52.32 Zoe Boldiston         
 2 25:26.47 Tayla-Paige Billington
** 5km U17M              
 1 20:08.72 Nathan Brill          
 2 22:50.64 Johathon Lord         
 3 23:41.70 Adam Garganis          U16M
POR Montemor-o-Velho 5 jan 2013, Grand Prix [http://omarchador.blogspot.se/2013/01/francisco-duran-e-ines-henriques.html]
** 20km M
 1 1.30.58 Francisco Duran Acuña
 2 1.31.18 António Pereira      
 3 1.31.34 Samuel Pereira       
** 20km W               
 1 1.42.39 Daniela Cardoso      
 2 1.44.18 Eva Maria González   
** 10km W               
 1   46.36 Inês Henriques       
 2   50.52 Sandra Silva         
 3   53.49 Mariana Mota          JUN
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2013, GP du Nouvel An, Takumi Saito, Kumi Otoshi
** 20km M
 1 1:23:41 Takumi Saito
** 10km W
 1   44:45 Kumi Otoshi
Codes pays

Maj : 20 2015-11-16 fev 2013

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/02/2017-12:45:15,56