D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2014 marche internationale

Sommaire
JAP Nagasaki, 14 dec 2014, Eiki Takahashi 38'18"51
SUI Yverdon, 14 dec 2014, Coupe de Noel, da Silva Correia, Corinne Henchoz
AUS Melbourne, 14 dec 2014, Championnats d'Australie, Chris Erickson, Beki Smith
USA Santee, CAL/ 14 dec 2014, Championnats USA 50km, ​Andreas Gustaffson, ​Andres Chocho
ESP Guadix (Granada), 07-12-14, XXIX Gran Premio, X Memorial Manuel Alcalde
AUS Williamstown, 6 dec 2014, Quentin Rew 19:15
IND Vijayawada, 27 nov 2014, Champ. Inde Juniors
HKG Hong-Kong, 23 nov 2014, Championnat Hong-Kong 20km
NZL Auckland, 15 nov 2014, Athletics NZ Long Distance Race Walk Championships
USA Greensville, SC/ 15 nov 2014, USATF SC 1-Hour Racewalk
POR Galinheiras, 15 nov 2014, 22e Gd Prix, Kristina Saltanovic, Pedro Isidro
AUS Brisbane, 6 nov 2014, meeting 1500m, Clara Smith, Dane Bird-Smith
UKR Mukachevo, 1-2 nov 2014, coupe d'Ukraine, Igor Hlavan, Liudmila Olianovska
KOR Jeju Island, 1 nov 2014 Champ. Corée du Sud, Hyunsub KIM, Yeongeun JEON
NZL Wellington, 1 nov 2014, 3000m Alana Barber, Quentin Rew
TPE Hsinchu, 31 oct 2014, Championnats de Taiwan
JAP Takahata, 26 oct 2014, Meeting All Japan, Kai KOBAYASHI, Chiaki ASADA, Hiromi ARAI
UKR Ivano Frankisk, 19 oct 2014, Champ. d'Ukraine 50km, Sergey Budza
ITA Grottammare, 19 oct 2014, Campionato di Società 3° prova e varie
ESP Saragosse, 18/10/2014, XXXI Campeonato de España de Clubes Junior
CHN Taicang, 13-16 oct 2014, Tour de Taihu
SUI Chiasso, 12 oct 2014, Chiasso in marcia, Leonardo Dei Tos, Mariavittoria Becchetti
GER Gleina, 11 oct 2014, Deutsche Gehermeisterschaften
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 5 oct 2014, Championnats de Slovaquie, Mária Gáliková, Patrik Spevák
NED Tilburg, 5 oct 2014, Champ. 50km des Pays-Bas + Belgique, Rob Tersteeg, Daniel Lhoest
GBR Hillingdon, 5 oct 2014, Champ. britanniques 50km, Mikel Odriozolan, Dominic King
BLR Grodno, 4 oct 2014, Memorial Piotr Poczenczuk, Ivan Trotski, Anna Drabenia
AUT Vienne, 4 oct 2014, Champ. Autriche open 50km 20km W, Maciej ROSIEWICZ, Nicole COLOMBI
SWE Eskilstuna, 4 oct 2014, 50km Anders Hansson
SVK Nitra, 25 sep 2014, Anton Kučmín, Viktoria Madarasz
LTU Alytus, 20 sep 2014, 57e coupe de Lituanie, Marius Žiūkas, Agnė Klebauskaitė
EST Paralepa, 20.09.2014, Championnats d'Estonie 50km M 20km W
SVK Bacuch, 20 sep 2014, IRWT meeting, Erick Barrondo, Mirna Ortiz
USA Valley Cottage, NY/ 14 sep 2014, USATF 30k Championship M/W, +50km
ITA Fossano, 13 sep 2014, 2e meeting, Zhen WANG, Federica CURIAZZI
CHN Changbaishan, 13 sep 2014, Championnats de Chine
POL Katowice, 13 sep 2014, International Race Walk Tour, Erick Barrondo, Bridget Virbalyt?
SUI Lausanne, 6 SEP 2014, Championnats vaudois, Corinne HENCHOZ, Louis CORREIA
LTU Druskininkai, 6 sep 2014, XXIIe meeting et Championnats de Lituanie
RUS Cheboksary, 5-6 sep 2014, Coupe de Russie
MEX Vera Cruz, 31 aug 2014, Campeonato Nacional de Atletismo
HUN Debrecen, 30 aug 2014, SZUPER LIGA DÖNTŐ, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 10km M Rafał SIKORA
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 10km W Brigit VIRBALYTE
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 20km M Mateusz NOWAK
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 20km W, Vasylyna VITORSHCHYK
RUS Voronovo, 30/08/2014, Ruslan DMYTRENKO, Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA
IND Patiala, 17-18 aou 2014, 19e Coupe de la Federation, Rani YADAV, Irfan Kolothum Thodi
POL Stetin, 30 jul 2014, Championnats de Pologne, 20km D, Agnieszka DYGACZ
POL Stetin, 30 jul 2014, Championnats de Pologne, 20km M, Łukasz NOWAK
SWE Goteborg, 28 jul 2014, Gothenburg Trophy, Andreas Gustafsson
ESP Alcobendas, 27 jul 2014, 94e Campeonato de España, Miguel Lopez, Julia Takacs
SUI Tesserete, 27 lug 2014, suite et Memorial Renzo Toscanelli, champ. Suisse montagne
SUI Tesserete, 26 luglio 2014, DUE GIORNI DI MARCIA CAPRIASCHESE
POR Lisbonne, 26 jul 2014, Championnats du Portugal, Ana Cabecinha, Sergio Vieira
ITA Rovereto, 18 jul 2014, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km M, Giorgio RUBINO
ITA Rovereto, 18 jul 2014, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km W, Antonella PALMISANO
USA Winston Salem, NC/ 17 jul 2014, Champ. USA 5000m veterans
FIN Turku, 15.7.2014, meeting: Aleksi Ojala 41:53
POL WROCŁAW, Jul 14 2014 Polish Championsh U18
ESP Alcorcón, 12 jul 2014, XXXIX Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas
IRL Cork, 8 jul 2014, 63e meeting, Dane Bird-Smith, Kevin Campion
USA Eugene, OR/ Jul 5-6, 2014 USATF Junior Championships
ESP Castellon, 5-6 jul 2014, Championnats d'Espagne juniors
ESP Durango, 5-6 jul 2014, Championnats d'Espagne espoirs
POL Katowice, 2 jul 2014, Meeting de Katowice, Eder Sanchez 18'35"6
ESP Caceres, 2 jul 2014, XXVII Encuentro de Cáceres, Alvaro Martin, Julia Takacs
COL Medellin, 28-29 jun 2014, Champ. de Colombie
FIN Kauhava, 29.6.2014, Meeting, Kinnunen 41'47"46
GBR Birmingham, 29 jun 2014, British Championships 5000 W Heather LEWIS
GBR Birmingham, 29 jun 2014, British Championships 5000 M, Tom BOSWORTH
POL TORUŃ, Jun 28-30 2014, Polish Junior Championships
USA Sacramento, 29 jun 2014, Champ. USA 20km, John Nunn
USA Sacramento, 28 jun 2014, Champ. USA 20km W Maria Michta
CAN Moncton, 27 jun 2014, Championnats du Canada, Rachel Seaman, Evan Dunfee
BLR Brest, 24-25/06/2014 Champ. de Biélorussie, Dzianis Simanovich, Alina Matveyuk, Ivan Trotski
ALG Alger, 23/06/2014 Championnat d'Algérie open, HICHEM MEDJEBER, BARIZZA GHEZELANI
TUN Rades, 22 jun 2014, Championnats de Tunisie
GBR Bedford, 21-22 jun 2014, Champ. brit. jeunes, Dane BIRD-SMITH 39'48
GER Bühlertal, Samst 21 Jun 2014, Championnats d'Allemagne (route)
ITA Rieti, 20 jun 2014, 49e champ. italien cadets
FIN Vaasa, 15 jun 2014, Championnats de Finlande
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, 15 jun 2014, Championnats suisses 35km 10km F…
UKR Sumy, 14/6/2014, Champ. Ukraine 20km M, Andrei Kovenko
UKR Sumy, 14/6/2014, Champ. Ukraine 20km W, Inna Kashyna
POL Dantzig, 14 jun 2014, 42e Memoriał Żylewicza
LET Alytus, 13 jun 2014, 40e festival international de marche, Aidietytė, Barrondo
ESP Huelva, 12 jun 2014, meeting, Julia TAKACS
GBR York, 8 jun 2014, British Grand Prix, Dane Bird-Smith, Heather Lewis
ITA Cassino, 8 jun 2014, Champ. Italie Cadets-cadettes
RUS Cheboksary, 6-7 jun 2014, Champ. de Russie, Aleksander Yargunkin, Denis Strelkov, Vera Sokolova
ITA Turin, 6-7 jun 2014, Championnats d'Italie juniors et espoirs
KEN Nairobi, 6 jun 2014, Grace Njue Wanjiru nouveau record du Kenya 1h35'40
POL Mielec, 6 jun 2014, meeting 5000m Sudol 19'04"
UKR Kiev, 3 jun 2014, Champ. Ukraine 5000m M, Ihor Hlavan 19.11,87
UKR Kiev, 3 jun 2014, Champ. Ukraine 5000m W, Lyudmyla Olyanovska 20.15,71
USA Albany, 31 mai 2014, Championnats USA 5000m, Maria Michta, Michael Mannozzi
PER Lima, 31 mai 2014, IV Gd Prix de marche, Pavel Chihuan Camayo, Kimberly Garcia
SLO Borsky Mikulas, 31 mai 2014, 45e Gd Prix, Anton Kucmin
NOR Bergen, 31/5 - 1/6 2014, Champ. Norvege
SWE Växjö, 29 mai 2014, Meeting
POL MIKOŁÓW, 25 maja 2014, Meeting 3000m, David Tomala, Paulina Buziak
ITA Lanzo Torinese, 25 mai 2014, Gd Prix d'Italie
ITA Misterbianco, (CT) 18/05/2014, Campionato di Società - Strada : Eleonora Giorgi 20'01"8
ITA Misterbianco, (CT) 18/05/2014, Campionato di Società - Prova su pista
GER Naumburg, 18 mai 2014, 45e Meeting + Deutsche Champ., Robert Heffernan
TUN Nabeul, 17-18 mai 2014, championnat interrégional d'athlétisme
JAP Fukushima, May 17 2014, East JPN corporate team track and field
LIT Kaunas, 10-11 mai 2014, Champ. Lituaniens universitaires
ESP Cartagene, 9-10 mai 2014, Campeonato de España universitario de atletismo
CHI Taicang, 5-6 mai 2014, Champ. de Chine conjointement à la coupe du monde
TUN Rades, 1er mai 2014, MEETING "Mohamed Salah BERGAOUI"
ALG Souk El Ténine-Bejaia, 25-26 avr 2014, Championnat national interclub
JAP Wajima, 20 apr 2014, Championnat japonais 50km, Tanii Takayuki
SUI Monthey, 19 avr 2014, Championnats suisses 10km
ALG Alger, 19 avr 2014, Coupe d’Algérie de Marche « Hadj MECHKEL Mohamed »
HUN Békéscsaba, 13 apr 2014, Championnats de Hongrie, Viktória Madarász, Máté Helebrand
TUN Rades, 9 avr 2014, Championnats nationaux sur route
POL ZaniemyŚl, 05.avr.2014, 20km, Łukasz NOWAK, Paulina BUZIAK
BLR Brest, 29 mars 2014, Champ. Biélorusses, Ivan TROTSKI, Andreï TALACHKO, Anna DRABENIA
AUS Melbourne, 04/04/2014, 92nd Australian Athletics Championships
USA Manchester, NJ/ 30 mar 2014, World Cup Trials 20Km open, John Nunn, Rachel Seaman
ITA Locorotondo, 30 mar 2014, Championnat italien 20km, Giorgio RUBINO, Antonella PALMISANO
TUR Ankara, 29 mar 2014, Championnats de Turquie
ITA Lomello, 23 mar 2014, 45e Trofeo Ugo Frigerio
RUS Sotchi, 22-23 mar 2014, Championnats de Russie, Ivanov, Ryzhov, Kirdyapkina
POR Cartaxo, 22 mar 2014, Taça FPA "Susana Feitor"
SUI Chailly/Montreux, 22 mars 2014, L'heure changée en 5000 m. à cause du mauvais temps
ALG Alger, 21 mar 2014, Jeunes talents
GBR Londres, 9 March 2014, RWA National 10 Mile Championships 2014
USA Banks, /ORE 9 mar 2014, 50.000m piste Erin Taylor-Talcott (F) 4:34:47
ESP Grenade, 9 mar 2014, LXVI Cto de España 20 Km, Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
ESP Grenade, 9 mar 2014, Criterium RFEA, 20 & 10km
ITA Saluzzo, 9 mar 2014, Targa d’argento Pino Dordoni, 30km
SER Bor, 8 mar 2014, Championnats de Serbie, Predrag Filipovic 40'48,8
POR Faro, 8 mar 2014, 5000m Ana Cabecinha 21'31
ALG Biskra, 7 mar 2014, Critérium National Hivernal HAMMANI Abdelkader
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2014, British Athletics Winter Championship
NZL WAITAKERE, 01/03/14 - Compétition de marche sur piste
GBR Coventry, 1 March 2014, Open Brit. Winter Championship, Rew 39'51
UKR Alushta, 28/02/2014, Champ. d'Ukraine, Ig.SAHARUK, Iv.LOSEV, In.KASHYNA
CHN Huangshan, 27/02/2014, Grand Prix de Chine, Tongda BIAN, Xiuzhi LU
ESP Manacor, 22 fév 2014, Championnats des Baléares
ALG Alger, 21 fev 2014, Critérium Régional Hivernal d'Athlétisme
ESP Murcia, 16 fev 2014, Champ. Espagne 35km M 20km F, MARC TUR PICO, JULIA TAKACS NYERGES
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 20km M, Yusuke Suzuki (78'17)
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 20km F, inoue rei (91'48)
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 10km juniors M, kurumisawa yuuki (41:20)
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 5km juniors F, Gotou Rena
MEX Quinta-feira, 13 de Fevereiro de 2014, 1er Festival de Marche
ITA Gênes, 9 fev 2014, 45e Trophée Ugo Frigerio, Zelin CAI, Valentina TRAPLETTI
IND Kochi, 9 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 50km M SANDEEP
IND Kochi, 8 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 20km M GURMEET SINGH
IND Kochi, 8 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 20km W, KUSHBIR KAUR
TUN Rades, 8 fev 2014, Journée Nationale de Marche route
POR Quarteira (Algarve), 1 fev 2014, Nacional de Marcha "Hélder Oliveira"
ITA Latina, 26/01/2014, Trofeo Invernale, Eleonora GIORGI, Leonardo DEI TOS, Matteo GIUPPONI
USA San Diego, 25 jan 2014, Andreas Gustafsson 11'08"65
BRA Rio de Janeiro, 19 jan 2014, Copa Brasil (2)
BRA Rio de Janeiro, 18 jan 2014, Copa Brasil (1)
GRE Athene, 18 jan 2014, Aléxandros Papamihail 19.30
POR Quarteira, 12 jan 2014, Ana Cabecinha e Fábio Conceição
USA Houston, Tex/ 11 jan 2014, 50km
LIT Kėdainiai, 4 jan 2014, 10 + 5km

JAP Nagasaki, 14 dec 2014, Eiki Takahashi 38'18"51 [http://jaaf-nagasaki.net/result/2014/14420012/062110.htm]
** 10.000m M
 1 38:18,51 Eiki Takahashi         NR
 2 42:10,70 Morioka Koichiro
 3 43:22.95 Yoshinaga Souichiro
 4 43:39,38 Taniguchi Tetsuya
 5 44:20,35 Toyama Takuma
 6 44:37.33 Yamaoka SachiSatoru
 7 44:58,39 Onogawa Minoru
SUI Yverdon, 14 dec 2014, Coupe de Noel, da Silva Correia, Corinne Henchoz [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2014/20141214_Coupe_de_Noel_Yverdon.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 44'18 2  L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 H CM Cour Lausanne
 2 46'04 4  Come Martin               95 HE Annecy H. Savoie
 3 51'50 14 René Serrano              66 HV EAA La foulée d'Annemasse
 4 53'13 9  Régis Brière              68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
 5 55'37 13 Steve Allen               56 HV Barnet and District AC
 6 57'17 3  Bernard Binggeli          46 HV CM Cour Lausanne
 7 59'52 15 Jean Pierre Pin           49 HV EA Bourg en Bresse
 8 63'54 10 Claude Berner             63 HV CME La Poste
 9 65'28 6  Daniel Pasche             53 HV CM Monthey
10 65'41 11 Claude Greber             57 HV CME La Poste
11 68'15 7  Alexis de Coppet          38 HV CM Yverdon
12 68'49 12 Emmanuel Tardi            67 HV LP Longjumeau
13 70'46 5 Joseph Bianco              41 HV CM Monthey
** 10km W
 1 56'47 20 Corinne Henchoz           64 FV CM Cour Lausanne
 2 58'03 27 Marie Rigolet             98 F RCHJ Morez Fr.
 3 58'25 28 Emilie Bailly Bassin      98 F RCHJ Morez Fr.
 4 58'37 17 Tiphaine Poux             87 F Club CSSL Alsace
 5 58'38 30 Sylvie Regnier            62 FV EA Bourg en Bresse
 6 59'24 23 Adèle Ropers              80 F S / LFC GuebWiller PCA
 7 59'55 16 Micaela Benzi             82 F Atletica Sandro Calvesi
 8 62'14 31 Hélène Milliet            56 FV Chassieu Athlétisme
 9 64'00 21 Heidi Maeder              43 FV CM Cour Lausanne
10 64'22 29 Claudine Anxionnat        52 FV TV Entente Athlé.Vosges
11 66'30 25 Martine Sonnois           59 FV RCHJ Morez Fr.
12 68'05 26 Béatrice Petetin          69 FV RCHJ Morez Fr.
13 72'04 24 Raymonde Dumont           46 FV RCHJ Morez Fr.
AUS Melbourne, 14 dec 2014, Championnats d'Australie, Chris Erickson, Beki Smith [http://athsaus.imgstg.com/results/walks_14/]
** 50km M
 1 3:56:38 Chris Erickson         Vis
 2 3:58:34 Evan Dunfee            Can
 3 4:19:30 Brendon Reading        Act
** 20km M open
 1 1:22:05 Isamu Fujisawa         Alsok
 2 1:22:11 Quentin Rew            New Zealand
 3 1:30:14 Ian Rayson             Nsw
** 20km W
 1 1:35:37 Beki Smith             Nsw
 2 1:36:57 Tanya Holliday         Sasi
 3 1:40:43 Stephanie Stigwood     Tas
 4 1:43:01 Nicole Fagan           Nsw
 5 1:43:16 Rachel Tallent         Vic
 6 1:47:59 Kirsty Klein           Nsw
** 10km M
 1   44:13 Tyler Jones            Nsw
 2   45:51 Jay Felton             Nsw
 3   47:12 Emmet Brasier          Vic
 4   47:53 Adam Garganis          Vic
 5   47:58 Ross Darlow            Vic
USA Santee, CAL/ 14 dec 2014, Championnats USA 50km, ​Andreas Gustaffson, ​Andres Chocho [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/28617]
** 50km M+W
 1 ​3:51:16 ​ANDREAS GUSTAFFSON  M
 2 ​3:57:00 ​ANDRES CHOCHO    ​   ​M
 3 ​3:59:48 ​MATHIEU BILODEAU    ​M
 4 ​4:04:08 ​JOHN NUNN      ​​     ​M
 5 ​4:22:35 ​JOSE LUIS ROSALES   ​M
 6 ​4:24:45 ​NICK CHRISTIE    ​​   ​M
 7 ​4:29:43 ​PATRICK STROUPE     ​M
 8 ​4:32:14 ​MICHAEL MANNOZZI   ​ ​M
 9 ​4:38:11 ​ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT ​​F
10 ​4:39:42 ​KATIE BURNETT  ​     ​F
11 ​4:42:34 ​SUSAN RANDALL     ​  ​F
12 ​4:46:49 ​IAN WHATLEY      ​​   ​M
13 ​4:51:03 ​RAY SHARP        ​​   ​M
14 ​4:53:26 ​DAVE TALCOTT        ​​M
15 ​5:13:34 ​DAVID SWARTS        ​​M
16 ​5:23:57 ​OMAR NASH           ​M
17 ​5:30:45 ​KATHRYN GRIMES      ​F
18 ​5:50:40 ​STEVE HARPER        ​M
19 ​6:30:23 ​CARMEN JACKINSKY    ​F
20 ​6:47:53 ​DARLENE BACKLUND    ​F
** 20kmm M+W
 1 ​1:30:07 ​MAURICIO ARTEAGA    ​M ​(Ecuador)
 2 ​1:36:40 ​RACHEL SEAMAN       ​F ​(Canada)
ESP Guadix (Granada), 07-12-14, XXIX Gran Premio, X Memorial Manuel Alcalde [http://resultados.rfea.es/2015/resultados/ruta/marcha_guadix.pdf]
** 5000m F
 1 21:33 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ CAMPOS       F.C. BARCELONA            
 2 21:40 BEATRIZ PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ    VALENCIA TERRA I MAR      
 3 22:46 AMANDA CANO GÓMEZ            UCAM AHTLEO CIEZA         
 4 24:21 MARIA LARIOS LÓPEZ           AD. MARATHÓN              
 5 24:45 LAURA JIMÉNEZ ELIPE          UCAM-CARTAGENA            
 6 25:12 SAMANTA MULLONI MARTINEZ     RIA FERROL                
** 5000m M                   
 1 19:39 ALBERTO AMEZCUA BALBOA       J.A. GUADIXLUIS           
 2 19:59 ALEX WRIGHT                  IRLANDA                   
 3 21:16 FABIAN BERNABÉ RAMA          CUEVAS DE NERJA           
 4 21:26 MARCOS MONTERRUBIO FERNÁNDEZ CULB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN   
 5 21:44 CRHISTIAN CUROPOS COSTA      RC CELTA                  
 6 23:03 ADRIAN, LOPEZ SANCHEZ        CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJ
AUS Williamstown, 6 dec 2014, Quentin Rew 19:15 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2015-num10.pdf#p6]
** 5000m M
 1 19:15.0 Quentin Rew         NZL
 2 19:20.0 Isamu Fujisawa      JAP
 3 19:31.0 Evan Dunfee         CAN
 4 19:57.2 Chris Erickson      ATE
IND Vijayawada, 27 nov 2014, Champ. Inde Juniors [http://indianathletics.in/?p=3348]
** 10.000m JuM
 1 45:36.00 MANISH             HAR
 2 45:38.20 SUNIL              HAR
 3 45:52.30 EKNATH SHAMHAJI    DEL
 4 47:09.10 DHANANJAY  YADAV   UP
 5 48:02.70 VIJAY              DEL
 6 48:08.60 ANEESH A           KER
 7 49:46.00 MANU K M           KER
 8 50:05.50 H.SANAKHOMBA SINGH MANI
** 10.000m JuW
 1 49:16.51 PRIYANKA           UP
 2 55:24.39 BHAWNA JAT         RAJ
 3 56:48.06 MARY MARGARET K    KER
 4 57:41.71 BINSY A M          KER
HKG Hong-Kong, 23 nov 2014, Championnat Hong-Kong 20km [http://www.hkaaa.com/page.php?pid=1330&mid=147&type=gameevent]
** 20km M
HC 1:37:57 MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL HARITHBIN HARUN 
 1 1:39:21 TSE CHUN HUNG                    謝振雄
HC 1:42:34 UMASUTTAN GANASEN
 2 1:42:39 CHIN MAN KIT                     錢文傑
HC 1:44:28 MOHAMAD SHAMRIN BIN MOHD ARIS
 3 2:03:48 SIU MAN SHUN                     蕭文舜
** 20km W
 1 1:54:28 NG SAU MAN                       吳秀雯
HC 1:53:26 ELENA GOH LING YIN               伍灵盈
HC 1:59:15 PUA LING EN                      潘琳恩
HC 2:00:16 TIN SHU MIN
DQ         LOH CHOOI FERN
NZL Auckland, 15 nov 2014, Athletics NZ Long Distance Race Walk Championships [http://www.athletics.org.nz/Portals/24/Files/Events/LDRW/Athletics%20New%20Zealand%20Long%20Distance%20Walks%20Championships%20Results.pdf]
** Men 50km
 1 5:11.11 Graeme Jones         Hastings
** Junior Men 20km
 1 1:45.40 Jonathon Lord        South Canterbury
** Cadets Men 10km
 1   48.51 Jared Free           Waitakere
** Women 20km
 1 1:39.01 Alana Barber         Racewalking Auckland
 2 1:54.39 Roseanne Robinson    Otago
USA Greensville, SC/ 15 nov 2014, USATF SC 1-Hour Racewalk [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/28513]
** 1h. M
1 13125m 46:08 Jon Hallman M 21 Liberty SC
2 12018m 49:45 Ian Whatley M 55 Greer SC
POR Galinheiras, 15 nov 2014, 22e Gd Prix, Kristina Saltanovic, Pedro Isidro [http://omarchador.blogspot.pt/2014/11/kristina-saltanovic-e-pedro-isidro.html]
** 5000m M
 1 20.36,2 Pedro Isidro        1985 (SL Benfica)
 2 20.48,5 Miguel Carvalho     1994 (CN Rio Maior)
 3 21.24,1 John Cody Risch     1990 (CA Galinheiras)
** 5000m F
 1 22.56,7 Kristina Saltanovic 1975 (Lituânia)
 2 23.19,3 Daniela Cardoso     1991 (Leiria Marcha Atlética)
 3 24.37,2 Mara Ribeiro        1995 (CN Rio Maior)
AUS Brisbane, 6 nov 2014, meeting 1500m, Clara Smith, Dane Bird-Smith [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/Portals/50/Results/2014-15%20Summer/results_141106-1500mclassic.pdf]
** 1500m F
 1 6:22.21 Smith   Clara   16 Una
 2 7:14.67 Chapman Tenyka  13 Una
** 1500m M
 1 5:21.98 Bird-Smith Dane 22 Qrw
 2 5:48.60 Dewar Nick      22 Una
UKR Mukachevo, 1-2 nov 2014, coupe d'Ukraine, Igor Hlavan, Liudmila Olianovska [http://www.uaf.org.ua/competitions/2014.11.01-02_mukachevo/]
** 10km M
 1 39.15 Igor Hlavan           (1990)
 2 40.37 Ivan Bandzeruk        (1990)
 3 41.12 Oleksandr Verbickiy   (1992, sub-23)
 4 41.22 Oleksandr Venglovskiy (1985)
 5 42.41 Kirilo Andrushcenko   (1993, sub-23)
 6 43.19 Konstantin Puzanov    (1991)
** 10km F
 1 41.42 Liudmila Olianovska   (1993, sub-23)
 2 44.57 Inna  Kashina         (1991)
 3 45.23 Nadia Borovska        (1981)
 4 46.06 Galina Yakovchuk      (1992, sub-23)
 5 46.25 Vasilina Vitovshcik   (1990)
 6 46.56 Valentina Mironchuk   (1994, sub-23)
KOR Jeju Island, 1 nov 2014 Champ. Corée du Sud, Hyunsub KIM, Yeongeun JEON [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/01112014723Jeju2014.pdf]
** 10km JuM
 1   43:38 JOO Hyunmyoung   (KOR)
 2   43:46 SONG Yunhaw      (KOR)
 3   45:19 KIM Hwan-Hee     (KOR)
** 10km JuF
 1   48:29 KIM Minjt        (KOR)
 2   49:09 LEE Daseul       (KOR)
 3   51:10 KIM Chaehyeon    (KOR)
** 20km M
 1 1:26:40 KIM Hyunsub      (KOR)
 2 1:26:41 CHOE Byeongkwang (KOR)
 3 1:26:46 KIM Daeho        (KOR)
 4 1.27.24 BYUN Younjun     (KOR)
 5 1.27.37 PARK Chilsung    (KOR)
 6 1.27.38 KANG Kildong     (KOR)
** 20Km F
 1 1:35:30 JEON Yeongeun    (KOR)
 2 1:35:41 LEE Jeongeun     (KOR)
 3 1:36:03 KIM Mi-Jung      (KOR)
 4 1.38.40 WEON Seasbyeol   (KOR)
NZL Wellington, 1 nov 2014, 3000m Alana Barber, Quentin Rew [http://www.athleticswellington.org.nz/Portals/11/Documents/Senior%20T&F/Black%20Programme%20results%201%20November%202014.pdf]
** 3000m F
 1 13:10.73 Barber Alana     27 Race Walking Auckland
** 3000m M
 1 11:47.47 Rew Quentin      30 Wellington Harrier
TPE Hsinchu, 31 oct 2014, Championnats de Taiwan [http://linux13.ddjhs.tc.edu.tw/twgame2014/score_query.php?action=day_report&htm=7-1&cate=tf&date=1031031&ItNo=&ID=]
** 10.000m F
 1 49'58"86 Zhang Jia Feng
 2 53'24"86 CoCo Jie
** 10.000m M
 1 45'49"64 Luo Boying
 2 48'36"53 Huang Jiancheng
JAP Takahata, 26 oct 2014, Meeting All Japan, Kai KOBAYASHI, Chiaki ASADA, Hiromi ARAI [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/29102014847Takahata2014.pdf]
** 10km JuM
 1   45:53 ABIKO Tatsuya (JPN)
 2   46:31 MORIKAWA Masami (JPN)
 3   46:52 YANAGAWA Daichi (JPN)
** 10km JuF
 1   51:13 SERIZAWA Yumi (JPN)
 2   52:01 YOSHIDA Eriko (JPN)
 3   54:16 OSADA Ayaka (JPN)
** 20km M
 1 1:21:13 KOBAYASHI Kai (JPN)
 2 1:21:55 FUJISAWA Isamu (JPN)
 3 1:22:06 OIKAWA Fumitaka (JPN)
** 20Km F
 1 1:35:05 ASADA Chiaki (JPN)
 2 1:35:51 MICHIGUCHI Ai (JPN)
 3 1:36:20 MATSUMOTO Sae (JPN)
** 50km M
 1 3:40:34 ARAI Hiromi (JPN)
 2 3:43:02 YOSHIDA Tayuka (JPN)
 3 4:01:10 ITO Yuki (JPN)
UKR Ivano Frankisk, 19 oct 2014, Champ. d'Ukraine 50km, Sergey Budza [http://uaf.org.ua/competitions/2014.10.18-19_ivano_frankivsk/index.php?r=site/result&id=79eb044f-5609-11e4-8cd4-0026823e78fc&s=32F20E21-357A-45D1-ABDE-504635F20C50]
** 50km M
 1 3:48:50 БУДЗА Сергій          Київська    06.12.1984
 2 3:49:06 ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій   Київська    30.08.1993
 3 3:57:50 САХАРУК Ігор          Волинська   03.06.1988
 4 3:59:25 ЛОСЄВ Іван            Донецька    26.01.1986
 5 4:03:17 РОМАНЕНКО Олександр   Вінницька   26.06.1981
 6 4:05:20 БІЛОРУС Олексій       Житомирська 11.09.1992
 7 4:07:08 ЗАКАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Мар'ян  Київська    19.08.1994
 8 4:08:21 ГОНЦОВСЬКИЙ Володимир Житомирська 23.08.1991
 9 4:13:57 ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій        Сумська     27.03.1973
10 4:23:03 КАЛАШНИК Микола       Харкiвська  28.10.1992
ITA Grottammare, 19 oct 2014, Campionato di Società 3° prova e varie [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2014/COD4729/Index.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1h29:58 MALTONI Alessandro      1993 PM MC007 ATL. RECANATI
 2 1h30:32 DESSI Lorenzo           1989 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 3 1h31:00 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 PM MC007 ATL. RECANATI
 4 1h37:45 DEFENDENTI Roberto      1968 SM45 BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
** 20km JuM
 1 1h34:35 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 JM BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 2 1h34:55 AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 JM SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 3 1h36:22 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano 1995 JM BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 4 1h38:25 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 JM LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
** 8km U18M
 1   39.25 IORILLO Mattia          1998 AM BN800 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG
 2   41.02 MOROTTI Marco           1997 AM MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
 3   42.06 EL YACOUBI Mohcine      1997 AM MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
** 6km U16M
 1   28.20 GALLO Matteo            1999 CM SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
 2   29.13 MARCHESI Davide         1999 CM BG584 POL. VILLESE
 3   30.39 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 CM PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
** 20km F
 1 1h46:17 POLI Elena              1993 PF BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 2 1h50:15 DELL'AQUILA Nicoletta   1988 SF BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 3 1h50:56 MORETTI Gladys          1991 SF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 4 1h54:57 SBERNARDORI Elena       1991 SF BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
** 20km JuF
 1 1h43:32 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 JF BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 2 1h47:54 STACH Marta             1995 JF BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE
 3 1h56:14 VITIELLO Sara           1996 JF RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 4km U16W
 1   21.04 LENTINI Alessandra      2000 CF TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 2   21.55 PIRO Federica           1999 CF CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 3   22.27 FAVA Marisa             2000 CF SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
** 6km U18W
 1   31.50 RUSSO Annalisa          1998 AF BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000
 2   33.34 DAVEY Molly Jade        1998 AF RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
 3   34.33 BUCCI Fabiana           1998 AF AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI
ESP Saragosse, 18/10/2014, XXXI Campeonato de España de Clubes Junior [http://www.rfea.es/web/competiciones/campeonato.asp?codigo=2014RF047]
** 5000m U20M
 1 22:16.18 Diego Garcia Carrera           A.D. Marathon       19/01/1996 
 2 22:30.53 Fabian Bernabe Rama            Cueva de Nerja-UMA  13/09/1995
 3 23:01.40 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi        Pamplona Atletico   11/02/1996
 4 23:26.75 Nil Rodes Llorens              AA Catalunya        16/06/1996
 5 23:51.85 Pau Tormo Esparza              Playas de Castellon 11/07/1997
 6 24:02.67 Marcos Cintron Bellver         A.D.A.S.            01/10/1996
** 5000m U20F
 1 23:33.72 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo      A.D. Marathon       16/04/1995
 2 23:36.61 Maria Perez Garcia             Cueva de Nerja-UMA  29/04/1996
 3 24:44.56 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Playas de Castellon 17/07/1996
CHN Taicang, 13-16 oct 2014, Tour de Taihu [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/16102014845Taihu2014_4.pdf]
** Classement général M
 1 3.18.07 Ding Chen (China)
 2 3.18.41 Dane Bird-Smith (Austrália)
 3 3.19.38 Evan Dunfee (Canadá)
 4 3.19.57 Petr Trofimov (Rússia)
 5 3.20.05 Ihor Hlavan (Ucrânia)
 6 3.21.02 Andriy Kovenko (Ucrânia)
 7 3.21.36 Wenkui Gao (China)
 8 3.21.46 Guanyu Su (China)
** Classement général W
 1 3.38.25 Lyudmyla Olyanovska (Ucrânia)
 2 3.39.06 Huanhuan Sun (China),
 3 3.42.13 Yefang Ji (China)
 4 3.43.09 Raquel González (Espanha)
 5 3.43.16 Yingqiu Su (China)
 6 3.43.49 Yongbo Hou (China)
 7 3.44.16 Inês Henriques (Portugal)
 8 3.44.27 Tatiana Sibileva (Rússia)
SUI Chiasso, 12 oct 2014, Chiasso in marcia, Leonardo Dei Tos, Mariavittoria Becchetti [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20141012_CS20kmM_Chiasso_in_marcia.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:28:20 Leonardo Dei Tos         ITA 1992 Bracco Atletica
 2 1:30:24 Vladyslav Lobchenko      UKR 1993 Ucraina
 3 1:30:35 Marco Amati              ITA 1994 ASD Enterprise Sport & Service
 4 1:32:31 Luis Correia             POR 1978 CM Cour Lausanne
 5 1:35:21 Ruggero D'Ascanio        ITA 1984 Pol Rocco Scotellaro Matera
 6 1:35:47 Secundo Edison Pumacuro 
           Gualotun                 ECU 1973 Unione Sportiva Milanese
 7 1:41:15 Dimitrios Tsordias       GRE 1996 Grecia U20
 8 1:43:46 Bruno Morotti            ITA 1964 Quercia Trentingrana Rovereto
 9 1:49:55 Josef Smola              CZE 1964 Smola Chuze - Repubblica Ceca
10 1:52:36 Fabio Guzzetti           ITA 1996 OSA Saronno Libertas U20
11 1:58:52 Roby Ponzio              SUI 1947 GAB Bellinzona 1° CH
12 2:04:13 Bernard Binggeli         SUI 1946 CM Cour Lausanne 2° CH
13 2:04:51 Giorgio Padovani         ITA 1953 Atletica Canavesana
14 2:08:52 Marco Maino              ITA 1955 Atletica Canavesana
15 2:20:13 Waldo Ponzio             SUI 1944 GAB Bellinzona 3° CH
16 2:25:18 Claude Greber            SUI 1957 CM L'Écureuil La Poste
17 2:27:27 Daniel Brot              SUI 1953 CM Yverdon
17km :                              
18 2:25:17 Walter Brandenburg       SUI 1946 SAL Marcia Lugano
DQ         Bertrand Moulinet        FRA 1987 Amiens UC Athlétisme Club
** 20km F                           
 1 1:38:51 Mariavittoria Becchetti  ITA 1994 Atletica Studentesca Cariri
 2 1:52:52 Evangelia Vaitsi         GRE 1994 Grecia
 3 1:53:59 Viviana Valsecchi        ITA 1992 Atl Lecco Colombo Costruzioni
** 10km F                           
 1 47:46 Vasylyna Vitovshchyk       UKR 1990 Ucraina
 2 51:57 Margherita Crosta          ITA 1995 CUS Pro Patria Milano U20
 3 52:38 Gladys Moretti             ITA 1991 Atletica Bergamo 1959
 4 53:08 Efstathia Kourkoutsaki     GRE 1998 Grecia U18
 5 53:39 Evangelia Xinou            GRE 1981 Grecia
 6 56:18 Sofia Alikanioti           GRE 1998 Grecia U18
 7 56:59 Corinne Henchoz            SUI 1964 CM Cour Lausanne
 8 59:27 Micaela Benzi              ITA 1982 Atletiica S Calvesi
 9 59:31 Giulia Ruggeri             ITA 1997 OSA Saronno Libertas U18
** 10km Ju/Ca M
 1 52:58 Nathan Bonzon              SUI 2000 CM Monthey U16-1
** 10km Ve M
 1   52:01 Isaias Tsitoglou         GRE 1963 Grecia
 2   55:25 Stefano Giani            ITA 1954 CUS dei Laghi Atl Varese
 3   56:38 Leonardo Prata           ITA 1971 OSA Saronno Libertas
 4 1:07:02 Franco Messina           ITA 1941 Kronos Roma 4
 5 1:11:52 Joseph Bianco            SUI 1941 CM Monthey
** 5km U16M
 1 26:55 Mikias Meli                ITA 2000 Atletica Brusaporto U16
 2 26:59 Daniele Beretta            ITA 2000 Atletica Brembate di Sopra U16
 3 28:32 Paolo Arnoldi              ITA 2000 Atletica Brusaporto U16
** 5km U16F/U18F
 1 26:38 Nektaria Stamati           GRE 1997 Grecia U18
 2 29:02 Martina Fiorillo           ITA 1999 Bracco Atletica U16
 3 33:42 Liliana Da Silva Souza     SUI 1998 CM Monthey U18-1°CH
** 3km U14M
 1 15:59 Guillaume Pommaz           SUI 2001 CM Monthey
 2 16:41 Angelo Cattaneo            ITA 2002 Atletica Brusaporto
** 3km U14F
 1 14:21 Kyriaki Filtisakou         GRE 2000 Grecia
 2 16:33 Arianna Zacchè Landri      ITA 2001 Atletica Brusaporto
GER Gleina, 11 oct 2014, Deutsche Gehermeisterschaften [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/14D00000005102/1546.htm]
** 50km M
 1 3:51:28 Wright, Alex     1990 Leevale Athletic Club (Irland)
 2 3:54:47 Brembach, Nils   1993 SC Potsdam
 3 4:28:47 Janker, Andreas  1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
 4 5:26:18 Maier, Joachim   1970 SV Breitenbrunn
** 30 km Gehen Junioren
 1 2:18:32 Brembach, Nils   1993 SC Potsdam
 2 2:20:57 Pohle, Hagen     1992 SC Potsdam
** 30 km Gehen Senioren - M 35
 1 2:59:39 Fern, Thorsten   1975 TV Groß-Gerau
** 30 km Gehen Senioren - M 40
 1 2:39:35 Borsch, Steffen  1973 SV Halle
 2 3:02:59 Maier, Joachim   1970 SV Breitenbrunn
** 30 km Gehen Senioren - M 45
 1 2:55:26 Meyer, Steffen   1966 SV Breitenbrunn
** 30 km Gehen Senioren - M 50
 1 3:21:48 Gnauck, Dick     1963 ASV Erfurt
** 30 km Gehen Senioren - M 55
 1 2:56:29 Prieler, Helmut  1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
 2 3:04:16 Gaube, Wilfried  1956 Polizei SV Berlin
 3 3:27:47 Nißl, Stefan     1959 TV Ludweiler
** 20 km Gehen
 1 1:46:07 Richter, Marius  1998 SV Halle
 2 2:08:43 Börner, Felix    1997 SV Halle
** 20 km Gehen m. Jugend - U 20
  1:35:171 Terp, Heiner     1996 Erfurter LAC
** 20 km Gehen w. Jugend - U 20
 1 1:47:21 Brembach, Annika 1996 SC Potsdam
** 20 km Gehen Frauen
 1 2:18:56 Adler, Anja      1989 SV Halle
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 5 oct 2014, Championnats de Slovaquie, Mária Gáliková, Patrik Spevák [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2014/10/VYS423.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:38:23,3 Gáliková Mária   21.08.1980 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 1:44:03,6 Czaková Mária    02.10.1988 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 3 1:45:46,9 Hornáková Monika 06.07.1995 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
** 20km M
 1 1:28:53,6 Spevák Patrik    30.07.1994 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 1:33:03,3 Rízek Milan      05.01.1978 Atletika ŠK Skalica
 3 1:36:05,1 Úradník Miroslav 24.04.1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
NED Tilburg, 5 oct 2014, Champ. 50km des Pays-Bas + Belgique, Rob Tersteeg, Daniel Lhoest [http://api.viglink.com/api/click?format=go&jsonp=vglnk_141269621433212&key=b25f09eceb263e1ea78f13f6a7eab0b6&libId=f0db30ee-b3e7-4860-9340-2b12d221d14e&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cybermarcheur.com%2Ft7817-50km-chpt-nlb-20km-6h-etc-tilburg-nl-5-octobre-2014&v=1&exp=-1%3Ana%3A0&type=U&out=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl%2Fuploads%2Fimages%2FNK%252050%2520km%2520Tilburg%25202014.pdf&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cybermarcheur.com%2Ff5-photos-et-resultats-de-competition&title=50km%20chpt%20NL%26B%2C%2020km%2C%206h%2C%20etc.%2C%20Tilburg%20(NL)%205%20octobre%202014&txt=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl%2Fuploads%2Fimages%2FNK%252050%2520km%2520Tilburg%25202014.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 Creighton Connolly  88 CAN 4:34:28
 2 Rob Tersteeg        76 NED 4:54:23
 3 Frank van der Gulik 77 NED 5:05:32
 4 Marc Haumesser      58 FRA 5:05:44
 5 Wilfried van Bremen 87 NED 5:20:51
 6 Daniel Lhoest       59 BEL 5:23:01
 7 Frans Leijtens      76 NED 5:39:38
 8 René Wakkee         65 NED 5:45:58
 9 Hub Kaenen          59 NED 5:46:54
10 Peter Van Hove      81 BEL 5:52:59
11 Jacques Till        61 BEL 6:04:41
** 20km M
 1 Malte Strunk        73 GER 1:43:11
 2 Richard Leijenaar   59 NED 1:49:28
 3 Ludwig Renard       94 BEL 1:52:56
GBR Hillingdon, 5 oct 2014, Champ. britanniques 50km, Mikel Odriozolan, Dominic King [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2014/120001_11632_05102014195459_BA%20and%20RWA%2050km%20Championships%202014.doc]
** 50km M Championnat GBR + international
 1 3:59:02 Mikel Odriozola Dominquez   ESP
 2 4:05:16 Luis Manuel Martinez        ESP
 3 4:11:43 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes        ESP
 4 4:12:41 Dominic King                Colchester Harriers
 5 4:20:59 Rudney Dias Noguira         BRA
 6 4:22:04 Rodrigo Dominquez Fernandez ESP
 7 4:36:31 David Pueyo Minstral        ESP
 8 4:48:21 Michael George              Manx Harriers
DQ         Ian Richards                Steyning Athletic Club
DQ         Michele Antonelli           ITA
DQ         Samir Cesar Sabadin         BRA
DQ         Daniel King                 Colchester Harriers
NF         Steve Allen                 Barnet & District AC
NF         Wayne Snyman                RSA
NF         Dale Farqhar                Manx Harriers
NF         John Constaniou             Birchfield Harriers
** 50km W RWA
 1 6:01:35 Maureen Noel                Belgrave Harriers
 2 6:03:23 Sarah Lightman              Leicester Walking Club
NF         Kay Koeslag                 Belgrave Harriers
** 50km M RWA
 1 5:12:24 Jonathon Hobbs              Ashford Athletic Club
 2 5:50:43 Mark Culshaw                Belgrave Harriers
 3 5:51:18 David Crompton              Lancashire Walking Club
 4 5:57:54 Martin Fisher               Redcar Race Walking Club
 5 6:00:26 Greg Smith                  Lancashire Race Walking
 6 6:10:24 Christopher Flint           Surrey Walking Club
** 10km W
 1   49:39 Tatyana Gabellone           Leicester Walking Club
BLR Grodno, 4 oct 2014, Memorial Piotr Poczenczuk, Ivan Trotski, Anna Drabenia [http://www.bfla.eu/rezults/]
** 20km M
 1 1.21.04 Ivan Trotski,           1976 BLR
 2 1.21.09 Dmitriy Diubin,         1990 BLR
 3 1.21.13 Sergey Budza,           1984 UKR
 4 1.22.54 Ivan Bandzeruk,         1990 UKR
 5 1.23.44 Andrey Greczkovskiy,    1994 UKR
 6 1.27.14 Tomas Narushis (júnior) 1995 BLR
** 10km F
 1   43.58 Anna Drabenia,          1987 BLR
 2   46.02 Anastasia Yacevic,      1985 BLR
 3   47.18 Valentina Mironchuk,    1994 UKR
 4   47.47 Agneszka Elgardt,       1989 POL
 5   49.33 Anastasia Podkina,      1994 BLR
 6   51.47 Egle Jocyte,            1993 LTU
AUT Vienne, 4 oct 2014, Champ. Autriche open 50km 20km W, Maciej ROSIEWICZ, Nicole COLOMBI [http://www.oelv.at//UserFiles//Wettkampf/2014/ergebnisse/oems_gehen_ergebnis2014.pdf]
** 50 km M
 1 3:59:50 ROSIEWICZ Maciej  (GEO)
 2 4:21:09 DOLCI Mirko       (ITA)
 3 4:21:33 MACCHIA Riccardo  (ITA)
** 20Km F
 1 1:42:26 COLOMBI Nicole    (ITA)
 2 1:46:54 NAWROCKA Monika   (POL)
 3 1:49:28 MATALIN Brigitta  (HUN)
SWE Eskilstuna, 4 oct 2014, 50km Anders Hansson [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_78289/cf_78/Resultat_L-ng-SM_2014.XLS]
** 50km M
 1 4,06,31 Anders Hansson    92 SK Svängen
 2 4,50,24 Remo Karlström    88 Eskilstuna FI
 3 5,02,06 Christer Svensson 69 Växjö AIS
 4 5,37,26 Peer Jensen       57 Danmark
NF         Ato Ibáñez        85 Eskilstuna FI
NF         Perseus Karlström 90 Eskilstuna FI
NF         Andreas Nielsen   88 Danmark
NF         Håvard Haukenes   90 Norge
SVK Nitra, 25 sep 2014, Anton Kučmín, Viktoria Madarasz [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2014/9/VYS508.pdf]
** 5km JuM route
 1 0:20:09 MIROSLAV ÚRADNÍK    1996 SVK DUKBB
 2 0:22:10 MILAN LINKEŠ        1995 SVK ZTSDU
** 5km M route
 1 0:19:44 ANTON KUČMÍN             SVK DUKBB
 2 0:19:51 MATEJ TÓTH          1983 SVK DUKBB
 3 0:19:59 PATRIK SPEVÁK       1994 SVK DUKBB
 4 0:20:16 PETER TICHÝ         1993 SVK DUKBB
 5 0:20:54 DUŠAN MAJDÁN             SVK DUKBB
 6 0:22:46 ZDENO MEDERA        1975 SVK ZTSDU
** 5km JuW route
 1 0:23:52 MONIKA HORNÁKOVÁ    1995 SVK ZTSDU
 2 0:24:47 RADOSLAVA PILIAROVÁ 1996 SVK DUKBB
** 5km W route
 1 0:21:12 VIKTORIA MADARASZ   1985 HUN
 2 0:21:58 AGNIEZSKA DYGACZ    1985 POL
 3 0:23:01 MÁRIA CZAKOVÁ            SVK DUKBB
 4 0:23:56 ANETT TORMA         1984 HUN
LTU Alytus, 20 sep 2014, 57e coupe de Lituanie, Marius Žiūkas, Agnė Klebauskaitė [http://www.lengvoji.lt/2014out/20140920LSET.xls]
** 5000m M
 1 19:31,24 Marius Žiūkas      1985-06-29 Prienai-Vilnius SK "Einius"
 2 19:43,49 Genadij Kozlovskij 1991-01-17 Švenčionys PSĖK
 3 20:01,40 Marius Šavelskis   1994-07-30 Druskininkai, Kaunas Druskininkų Ėjikų klubas
 4 20:17,82 Artur Mastianica   1992-07-30 Švenčionys PSĖK
** 5000m W
 1 24:50,04 Agnė Klebauskaitė  1992-04-13 Alytus Daisotra
 2 26:58,14 Eglė Juočytė       1993-03-08 Birštonas A.Mikėno ĖK
EST Paralepa, 20.09.2014, Championnats d'Estonie 50km M 20km W [http://www.ekjl.ee/content/editor/files/Tulemused/2014/tul_EMVmntkaimine20140920.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 4:28.53 Margus Luik     11.01.1980 B. Junk Käimisklubi 20km 1:46.07, 30km 2:35.00
 2 5:56.07 Rein Sumberg    04.12.1950 B. Junk Käimisklubi      2.13.45,      3:24.16
** 20km W
 1 1:59.23 Angela Mandel   05.01.2000 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe   5km   28.39, 10km   57.36
 2 2:03.00 Anna Kukankova  19.03.1990 KJK Atleetika              29,04,        58.49
SVK Bacuch, 20 sep 2014, IRWT meeting, Erick Barrondo, Mirna Ortiz [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2014/9/VYS415.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 40:42 Barrondo Erick      14.06.1991 GUA
 2 40:50 Kovenko Andriy      25.11.1973 UKR
 3 41:19 Kučmín Anton        07.06.1984 SVK
 4 42:28 Maria Raymundo Jose       1993 GUA
 5 42:40 Augustyn Rafal      14.05.1984 POL
 6 43:13 Rízek Milan         05.11.1978 SVK
 7 43:35 Spevák Patrik       30.07.1994 SVK
 8 43:58 Sikora Rafal        17.02.1987 POL
 9 44:47 Tichý Peter         25.06.1993 SVK
** 10km W
 1 44:42 Ortiz Mirna         28.02.1987 GUA
 2 44:57 Virbalyte Brigita   01.02.1985 LTU
 3 45:46 Madarasz Viktória   12.05.1985 HUN
 4 46:20 Aidietyte Neringa   05.06.1983 LTU
 5 46:44 Poncio Maritza      03.12.1994 GUA
 6 47:04 Vitousch Vasuluna   30.04.1990 UKR
 7 47:57 Herrera Mayra             1988 GUA
 8 48:06 Gáliková Mária      21.08.1980 SVK
USA Valley Cottage, NY/ 14 sep 2014, USATF 30k Championship M/W, +50km [http://racewalking.org/2014_Results_USATF_30k_Race_Walk_Championship__Complete.pdf]
** 30km M
HC 2:14:58 Jorge Armando Ruiz Fajardo        Colombia
HC 2:16:46 Andrés Chocho                     Ecuador
 1 2:37:52 Dave Talcott                      Shore A.C.       1st 50-54
 2 3:17:11 Dan O'Brien                       Pegasus A.C.     1st 45-49
 3 3:26:07 Leon Jasionowski                  Pegasus A.C.     1st 65-69
** 30km W
 1 2:34:42 Maria Michta                      Walk USA         AR (25k 2:07:46)
 2 2:38:51 Susan Randall                                      1st 40-44 W40 AR (25k 2:12:08)
 3 3:28:09 Debbie Topham                     Pegasus A.C.     1st 60-64
** 20km U20W
 1 1:54:45 Katie Newhoff                     Walk USA
** 20km M international
 1 1:23:04 José Leonardo Montaño             Colombia
 2 1:25:16 Ivan Gabriel Garrido              Colombia
 3 1:35:58 Emerson Hernandez                 Shore A.C.
** 20km W international
 1 1:31:02 Ingrid Johana Hernandez           Colombia
 2 1:31:15 Sandra Viviana Galvis             Colombia
 3 1:40:59 Leslie Katherina Guavita Trujillo Colombia
 4 1:41:19 Katie Burnett                     USA
 5 1:43:36 Andreina Gonzalez Guzman          Dominican Republic
 6 1:49:26 Diner Nydia Moreno Quintna        Colombia
** 50km M international
 1 3:47:41 James Aurelio Rendon              Colombia          South American Record
 2 4:02:06 Jorge Diaz Piñeda                 Colombia
 3 4:02:09 Ferney Rojas Mesa                 Colombia
 4 4:10:17 Alexander Castañeda               Colombia
 5 4:13:32 Marlon Florez Higuera             Colombia
** 10km M international
 1   40:11 Eider Arevalo Truque              Colombia
** 10km W international
 1   47:10 Erica Sena                        Brazil
 2   51:31 Katy Michta                       Walk USA
ITA Fossano, 13 sep 2014, 2e meeting, Zhen WANG, Federica CURIAZZI [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2014/COD4774/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
 1   18:49.10 WANG Zhen            1991 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 2   19:35.00 CAI Zelin            1991 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
 3   20:02.14 TONTODONATI Federico 1989 C.U.S. TORINO
 4   20:06.65 WANG Zhendong        1990 CINA
 5   20:17.45 STANO Massimo        1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 6   20:35.27 MINEI Vito           1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
** 5000m W
 1   23:26.04 CURIAZZI Federica    1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 2   23:41.03 CLEMENTE Anna        1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 3   24:25.41 COLOMBI Nicole       1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 4   25:26.86 BERTAZZO Caterina    1997 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
CHN Changbaishan, 13 sep 2014, Championnats de Chine [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/15092014849Changbaishan%202014%20all%20results.pdf]
** U16M 10km
 1   21:53 HAN Baoqiang
 2   22:03 RUAN Zhiguo
 3   22:10 SONG Huazhang
** U16W 10km
 1   23:12 MA Li
 2   23:46 NI Jie
 3   23:46 WU Quanming
** U18M 10km
 1   41:45 ZHANG Jun
 2   42:15 PENG Huayao
 3   42:23 CAO Wenlong
** U18W 10km
 1   45:43 CUN Hailu
 2   46:56 XUE Ke
 3   47:06 QI Jizhuoma
** U20M 10km
 1   40:38 GAO Wenkui
 2   42:02 WANG Chao
 3   42:04 WAN Macaidan
** U20W 10km
 1   43:52 DUAN Dandan
 2   44:05 YANG Jiayu
 3   44:05 JI Yefang
** U22M 30km
 1 2:16:43 LIU Jian
 2 2:19:39 GAO Wenkui
 3 2:20:39 CHEN Long
** M 20 km
 1 1:24:55 LI Tianlei
 2 1:24:56 CHEN Ding
 3 1:26:36 SU Guanyu
 4 1:26:53 YIN Jiaxing
 5 1:26:54 WANG Kaihua
 6 1:27:33 WANG Qin
 7 1:27:40 DONG Guozhu
 8 1:28:41 ZHANG Lin
** W 20Km
 1 1:33:19 DING Huiqin
 2 1:33:28 XIE Lijuan
 3 1:33:50 SUN Huanhuan
 4 1:34:31 HOU Yongbo
 5 1:35:42 WANG Di
 6 1:36:04 LU Xiuzhi
 7 1:37:07 KANG Jinzi
 8 1:37:17 MA Faying
** M 50 km
 1 4:00:57 YU Wei
 2 4:02:54 ZHAO Qi
 3 4:03:38 WU Qianlong
POL Katowice, 13 sep 2014, International Race Walk Tour, Erick Barrondo, Bridget Virbalyt? [http://www.pomiar-czasu.pl/wyniki/irwt2014/10km.pdf]
** 10.000m M+W
 1   40:05 ERICK BARRONDO      M 1991 GU GWATEMALA             19:47.24
 2   40:34 ANDREW KOVENKO      M 1973 UA UKRAINA               19:46.96
 3   40:59 RAFAŁ FEDACZYNSKI   M 1980 PL PL/ AZS AWF KATOWICE  20:09.38
 4   41:08 MARIUS ŽI?KAS       M 1985 LV LITWA                 20:08.60
 5   41:44 JAKUB JELONEK       M 1985 PL KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW     20:37.10
 6   41:47 ANIBAL PAAU         M 1987 GU GWATEMALA             20:32.32
 7   41:47 JOSE MARIA RAYMUNDO M 1993 GU GWATEMALA             20:32.83
 8   42:14 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYN      M 1984 PL OTG SOKÓŁ MIELEC      20:46.22
 9   42:46 RAFAŁ SIKORA        M 1987 PL AZS AWF KRAKÓW        20:51.80
10   42:53 ANTON KUcMíN        M 1984 SK SK/ BANSKA BYSTRICA   20:50.25
11   43:06 PATRIK SPEVáK       M 1994 SK SK/ BANSKA BYSTRICA   21:09.48
12   43:09 MIRNA ORTIZ         W 1987 GT GWATEMALA             21:25.27
13   43:13 BRIDGET VIRBALYT?   W 1985 LV LITWA                 21:25.26
14   43:49 MILAN RIZEK         M 1978 SK SK/ ASK SKALICA       21:40.12
15   44:36 AIDIETYT? NERINGA   W 1983 LV LITWA                 21:54.24
16   44:38 AGNIESZKA DYGACZ    W 1985 PL AZS AWF KATOWICE      21:58.68
17   45:09 MáRIA GáLIKOVá      W 1980 SK SK/ BANSKA BYSTRICA   22:19.36
18   45:23 MARITZA PONCIO      W 1994 GT GWATEMALA             22:08.08
19   45:57 VASILINA VITOVSHIK  W 1990 UA UKRAINA               22:52.65
20   46:15 KATARZYNA GOLBA     W 1989 PL AZS AWF KATOWICE      22:49.82
21   46:38 ŁUKASZ BIELECKI     M 1994 PL CKS " BUDOWLANI"      22:53.51
22   47:50 KAMIL KOMAROWSKI    M 1995 PL MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 23:39.95
23   48:26 MAYRA HERRERA       W 1988 GT GWATEMALA             23:17.87
24   48:32 ZDENO MADERA        M 1975 PLSK/ DUBNICA NAD VáHOM  24:12.89
25   49:57 JOANNA BEMOWSKA     W 1994 PL AZS AWF KATOWICE      24:36.43
SUI Lausanne, 6 SEP 2014, Championnats vaudois, Corinne HENCHOZ, Louis CORREIA [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140906_championnats_vaudois_Lausanne.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1   27.44.0 HENCHOZ Corinne    1964 CM Cour Ls   16:20.2
 2   30:19.0 GIRARD Colette     1962 CME la poste 18:03.8
 3   31:54.7 MAEDER Heidi       1943 CM Cour Ls   19:06.2
** 10.000m M
 1   46:17.5 CORREIA Louis      1978 CM Cour Ls   23:23.8
 2 1:05:08.6 V BERNER Claude    1963 CME la Poste 32:20.4
 3 1:06:01.3 HUGI Cédric        1982 CME la Poste 32:04.2
 4 1:10:12.3 V DE COPPET Alexis 1938 CM Yverdon   33:47.1
 5 1:12:13.7 V BROT Daniel      1953 CM Yverdon   35:13.4
LTU Druskininkai, 6 sep 2014, XXIIe meeting et Championnats de Lituanie [http://www.lengvoji.lt/2014out/20140906druskininkai.xls]
** 10km M
 1   39:47 Marius Žiūkas       1985-06-29 Vilnius, Prienai    
 2   40:49 Genadij Kozlovskij  1991-01-17 Švenčionys          
 3   41:30 Marius Šavelskis    1994-07-30 Druskininkai, Kaunas
 4   42:28 Tadas Šuškevičius   1985-05-22 Vilnius             
 5   42:41 Artur Mastianica    1992-07-30 Švenčionys          
** 10km W                                             
 1   44:17 Brigita Virbalytė   1985-02-01 Vilnius, Alytus     
 2   45:11 Neringa Aidietytė   1983-06-05 Vilnius             
 3   47:13 Kristina Saltanovič 1975-02-20 Vilnius
RUS Cheboksary, 5-6 sep 2014, Coupe de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/sor/results/calendar.3228.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:19 Петр Трофимов
 2 1:23:50 Сергей Шарыпов
** 35km M
 1 2:30:00 Роман Евстифеев
** 20km W
 1 1:31:59 Марина Пандакова
 2 1:32:07 Алена Храмова
 3 1:32:44 Лина Бикулова
 4 1:35:56 Кристина Михайлова
** 10km JuM
 1   42:57 Владимир Саксин
** 10km JuW
 1   45:31 Клавдия Афанасьева
 2   45:43 Марина Пономарева
 3   45:59 Анастасия Таушканова
MEX Vera Cruz, 31 aug 2014, Campeonato Nacional de Atletismo [http://www.fmaa.mx/ver_evento.php?id_evento=761]
** 20.000m F
 1 1:36:05,00 Monica Equihua     31 Estado de Mexico
 2 1:38:23,00 Yanelli Caballero  21 Estado de Mexico
 3 1:41:44,00 Andrea Martinez    26 Estado de Mexico
HC 1:41:57,00 Cristina Lopez        El Salvador
 4 1:43:53,00 Lizbeth Silva         Cd. De Mexico
 5 1:45:26,00 Rosalia Ortiz      27 Estado de Mexico
HC 1:49:34,00 Milexsis Sepulveda    Puerto Rico
 6 1:55:12,00 Hatzell C Reyes A. 34 Cd. De Mexico
** 20.000m M
 1 1:23:01,00 Horacio Nava       32 Chihuahua
 2 1:24:39,00 Daniel Gomez       25 Sonora
 3 1:25:03,00 Ever Palma         22 Estado de Mexico
 4 1:27:32,00 Omar Segura        33 Estado de Mexico
 5 1:28:34,00 Omar Pineda        20 Estado de Mexico
 6 1:29:26,00 Jose Doctor           Cd. De Mexico
 7 1:29:31,00 Juan R Guerrero       Cd. De Mexico
 8 1:29:32,00 Virgilio Galindo      Univ. Nal De Mexico
 9 1:30:08,00 Brandon Segura     17 Estado de Mexico
10 1:30:30,00 Jesus Luna            Cd. De Mexico
11 1:31:30,00 Marcos Ortiz       25 Estado de Mexico
12 1:32:02,00 Jorge Lara         19 Estado de Mexico
13 1:33:02,00 Esteba Santos      33 Estado de Mexico
14 1:33:16,00 Jose Sanchez       28 Estado de Mexico
15 1:33:31,00 Armando Merino        Cd. De Mexico
16 1:36:32,00 Gabriel Mendoza    20 Chihuahua 30:00,00
** 50.000m M
 1 4:03:10,00 Cristhian Berdeja  33 Estado de Mexico
 2 4:03:30,00 Omar Zepeda        37 Estado de Mexico
 3 4:03:43,00 Jose Leiver           Veracruz
 4 4:06:04,00 Jorge Martinez        Tlaxcala
 5 4:08:52,00 Bustamante Luis    25 Estado de Mexico
 6 4:24:04,00 Clemente Garcia    25 Estado de Mexico
HUN Debrecen, 30 aug 2014, SZUPER LIGA DÖNTŐ, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász [http://masz.hu/images/stories/eredmenyek/2014/augusztus/20140829_30_I_Szuper_Liga_Dnt.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 41:40,03 Helebrandt Máté     89 Nyírsuli
 2 45:10,02 Rácz Sándor         86 UTE
 3 45:26,73 Bagdány Tomasz      95 TSC-Geotech
 4 45:31,26 Venyercsán Bence    96 Bp. Honvéd SE
 5 46:15,19 Tokodi Dávid        91 FTC
 6 47:17,70 Srp Miklós Domonkos 93 Bp. Honvéd SE
** 10km W
 1 44:39,78 Madarász Viktória   85 UTE
 2 51:24,82 Kovács Barbara      93 BUDA-CASH Békéscsabai AC
 3 51:37,68 Récsei Rita         96 Bp. Honvéd SE
 4 51:52,38 Torma Anett         84 Bp. Honvéd SE
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 10km M Rafał SIKORA [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/5029-pl.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 0:41:26 SIKORA Rafał         1987 M-1 KS AZS AWF Kraków POL
 2 0:42:35 SAVCHARUK Igor       1980 M-1 Ukraina UKR
 3 0:42:49 AUGYSTYN Rafał       1984 M-1 OTG Sokół Mielec POL
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 10km W Brigit VIRBALYTE [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/5028-pl.pdf]
** 10km W
 1 0:43:36 VIRBALYTE Brigit     1985 M-1 Litwa (LTU)
 2 0:44:23 DYGACZ Agnieszka     1985 K-1 AZS-AWF Katowice POL
 3 0:45:14 NERINGA Aidietyte    1983 K-1 Litwa (LTU)
 4 0:47:25 GOLBA Katarzyna      1989 K-1 AZS-AWF Katowice POL
 5 0:48:59 ELLWARD Agnieszka    1989 K-1 KL Lechia Gdańsk POL
 6 0:49:41 BEMOWSKA Joanna      1994 K-1 AZS-AWF Katowice POL
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 20km M Mateusz NOWAK [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/5026-pl.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:34:12 NOWAK Mateusz        1996 M-1 UKS Skoczek Skoki POL
 2 1:34:32 CHOJECKI Daniel      1995 M-1 WLKS Iganie Nowe POL
 3 1:40:34 ZIELIŃSKI Szymon     1995 M-1 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. POL
 4 1:40:53 CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon 1996 M-1 WLKS Iganie Nowe POL
POL Dantzig, 30 aou 2014, 49e challenge postal, 20km W, Vasylyna VITORSHCHYK [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/5025-pl.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:36:20 VITORSHCHYK Vasylyna 1988 K-1 Ukraina UKR
 2 1:43:46 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna 1987 K-1 PLKS Gwda Piła POL
 3 1:51:38 MAJCHROWICZ Kinga    1995 K-1 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów POL
RUS Voronovo, 30/08/2014, Ruslan DMYTRENKO, Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/02092014616Voronovo-2014-ENG.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 38:50 DMYTRENKO Ruslan      UKR 1986
 2 39:08 MOULINET Betrand      FRA 1987
 3 39:51 TROFIMOV Pyotr        RUS 1983
 4 40:01 YARGUNKIN Aleksandr   RUS 1981
 5 40:25 FROLOV Kirill         RUS 1993
 7 40:51 DE LUCA Marco         ITA 1981
 8 41.48 DZIUBIN Dzmitry       BLR 1990
** 10km W
 1 42:30 OLYANOVSKA Lyudmila   UKR 1993
 2 42:50 PALMISANO Antonella   ITA 1991
 3 43:44 BIKULOVA Lina         RUS 1988
 4 45.43 HOLODILINA Natalya    RUS 1989
 5 47.18 SZWARNOG Agnieszka    POL 1986
 6 47.58 YATSEVICH Nastassia   BLR 1985
 7 49.05 KOROTKOVA Evdokia     RUS 1979
 8 55.22 SHISHKINA Viktoria    RUS 1998
IND Patiala, 17-18 aou 2014, 19e Coupe de la Federation, Rani YADAV, Irfan Kolothum Thodi [http://indianathletics.in/?p=2679]
** 20km W 17/08
 1 RANI YADAV,         UP   1:42:24.00
 2 SAPNA,              RAJ  1:44:45.00
 3 SANDEEP KAUR.,      PUN  1:46:10.00
 4 PRIYANKA,           UP   1:49:21.00
** 20km M 18/08
 1 IRFAN K T,          KER  1:24:27.60
 2 GANAPATHY,          TN   1:24:57.60
 3 BALJINDER SINGH,    PUN  1:26:22.70
 4 NEERAJ RATHI,       AIR  1:27:24.60
 5 CHANDAN SINGH,      UK   1:27:27.70
 6 BABUBHAI PANUCHA,   GUJ  1:27:57.30
 7 SURINDER SINGH,     PUN  1:28:20.20
 8 SATISH KUMAR PATEL, AIR  1:30:22.60
 9 DEVENDER,           HP   1:30:50.00
10 MANI RAM PATEL,     MP   1:30:57.00
11 GURMEET SINGH,      JHAR 1:31:20.00
12 ANKIT KUMAR,        NAVY 1:31:30.00
13 SARAVANAN KUMAR,    TN   1:31:50.00
14 EAKNATH TURAMBEKAR, DEL  1:32:24.00
15 JITENDRA SINGH,     RAJ  1:32:35.00
16 JYOTI TEOTIA,       GUJ  1:33:24.00
17 SAGAR JOSHI,        GUJ  1:35:59.00
18 RAJESH KUMAR,       RAJ  1:36:58.00
19 SANIL KUMAR T P,    KER  1:37:42.00
20 REBAS MOSAHI K K,   KER  1:39:45.00
21 SHAILESH KUMAR,     MP   1:40:30.00
22 VINIT KUMAR,        UP   1:40:52.00
23 MANOJ YADAV,        UP   1:44:50.00
24 MANJIT SINGH,       PUN  1:45:10.00

http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/results-d-22.pdf http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/results-d-31.pdf

POL Stetin, 30 jul 2014, Championnats de Pologne, 20km D, Agnieszka DYGACZ [http://live.domtel-sport.pl/live/pdf/K20ch_3_r.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:32:42 Agnieszka DYGACZ    85-07-18 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
 2 1:33:15 Paulina BUZIAK      86-12-16 OTG Sokół Mielec(PK)
 3 1:34:24 Katarzyna BURGHARDT 85-06-29 RLTL ZTE Radom(MZ)
 4 1:34:42 Monika KAPERA       90-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
 5 1:35:34 Katarzyna GOLBA     89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
 6 1:39:45 Joanna BEMOWSKA     94-06-27 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
 7 1:44:40 Jolanta KARAŚ       89-03-09 AZS-AWF Warszawa(MZ)
 8 1:45:48 Anna BAJON          94-08-26 UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las(WP)
POL Stetin, 30 jul 2014, Championnats de Pologne, 20km M, Łukasz NOWAK [http://live.domtel-sport.pl/live/pdf/M20ch_3_r.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:10 Łukasz NOWAK        88-12-18 OŚ AZS Poznań(WP)
 2 1:22:25 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI   80-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
 3 1:22:34 Rafał AUGUSTYN      84-05-14 OTG Sokół Mielec(PK)
 4 1:23:07 Grzegorz SUDOŁ      78-08-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 5 1:52:04 Rafał SIKORA        87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 6 1:52:04 Mirosław ŁUNIEWSKI  57-01-25 UKS Jedynka Reda(PM)
SWE Goteborg, 28 jul 2014, Gothenburg Trophy, Andreas Gustafsson [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_68958/cf_78/Resultat_Gothenburg_Trophy_2014-07-28.PDF]
** 10.000m M
 1 39.51,6 Andreas Gustafsson     GK Steget
 2 39.58,8 Pedro Gomez            Mexiko
 3 40.25,6 Erik Tysse             Norge
 4 41.23,2 Ever Palma             Mexiko
 5 42.56,5 Anders Hansson         SK Svängen
 6 47.45,8 Christer Svensson      Växjö AIS
ESP Alcobendas, 27 jul 2014, 94e Campeonato de España, Miguel Lopez, Julia Takacs [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/airelibre/al_absoluto_alcobendas.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 38:54.87 LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel    UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATH    1988
 2 40:37.17 AMEZCUA BALBOA Luis Alberto   Juventud Guadix JUV      1992
 3 41:40.97 MARTIN URIOL Alvaro           Playas de Castellon CAS  1994
 4 41:54.28 DIAZ VELAZQUEZ Jose Ignacio   FC Barcelona FCB         1979
 5 42:10.34 CORCHETE MARTINEZ Luis Manuel Atletismo Torrevieja TRV 1984
 6 43:12.54 DURAN ACUÑA Francisco Jose    Simply-Scorpio 71 SCP    1993
 7 43:29.68 PAJUELO PAREDES Ivan          A.D. Marathon ADM        1993
 8 44:12.71 SILLERO MESONERO Mario        Huracan Fent Cami FEC    1990
** 10km W
 1 42:23.37 TAKACS NYERGES Julia          Playas de Castellon CAS  1989
 2 43:31.21 GONZALEZ CAMPOS Raquel        FC Barcelona FCB         1989
 3 43:57.13 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Beatriz     Valencia Terra i Mar VTM 1982
 4 44:56.78 POVES NOVELLA Maria Jose      Simply-Scorpio 71 SCP    1978
 5 46:35.08 PINEDO GONZALEZ Ainhoa        A.D. Marathon ADM        1983
 6 46:52.62 CANO GOMEZ Amanda             UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATH    1994
 7 48:09.86 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ Eva Maria   S.G. Pontevedra  SGP     1985
 8 48:09.86 SANCHEZ-PUEBLA Lidia          Playas de Castellon CAS  1996
SUI Tesserete, 27 lug 2014, suite et Memorial Renzo Toscanelli, champ. Suisse montagne [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140727_2giorni_Capriaschese_pista_salita_tesserete.pdf]
SUREGGIO-TESSERETE-BIDOGNO-CORTICIASCA, 9km750 en côtes
     route                              Classementent general 2 jours : piste   total
**         M                                                                 
 1   53:56 Roberto Defendenti      1968 US Scanzorosciate               45:26 1:39:22
 2   57:22 Andrea Romanelli        1986 Toscana Atletica                45:58 1:43:20
 3   58:31 Gianluca Picchiottino   1996 Virtus CR Lucca                 45:07 1:43:38
 4   57:46 Massimiliano Cortinovis 1995 US Scanzorosciate               46:42 1:44:28
 5   59:45 Andrej Dolinsky         1953 Slovacchia                      49:41 1:49:26
 6 1:01:45 Mattia Ganucci          1990 Toscana Atletica                50:25 1:52:10
**         F                                                                 
 1   58:45 Laura Polli             1983 SAL Lugano                      21:49 1:20:34
 2 1:00:12 Ilaria Galli            1987 Atletica Asics Firenze Maratona 23:34 1:23:46
 3 1:03:03 Marie Polli             1980 SAL Lugano                      22:14 1:25:17
 4 1:05:31 Corinne Henchoz         1964 CM Cour Lausanne                26:40 1:32:11
 5 1:07:58 Gladys Moretti          1991 Atletica Bergamo 1959           24:58 1:32:56
 6 1:09:33 Erika Fusella           1996 CUS Pisa Atletica Cascina       25:47 1:35:20
SUI Tesserete, 26 luglio 2014, DUE GIORNI DI MARCIA CAPRIASCHESE [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140726_2giorni_Capriaschese_tesserete_V2.pdf]
** 10.000m piste M
 1 45:06.9 Gianluca Picchiottino   1996 Virtus CR Lucca           
 2 45:26.1 Roberto Defendenti      1968 US Scanzorosciate         
 3 45:57.7 Andrea Romanelli        1986 Toscana Atletica          
 4 46:41.7 Massimiliano Cortinovis 1995 US Scanzorosciate         
 5 49:41.1 Andrej Dolinsky         1953 Slovacchia                
 6 50:25.4 Mattia Ganucci          1990 Toscana Atletica          
 7 52:50.0 Josef Smola             1964 Smola Chuze - Repubblica C
 8 52:57.6 Antonin Koselka         1985 Repubblica Ceca           
 9 53:25.4 Alessandro Volpi        1960 CUS Pisa Atletica Cascina 
10 55:28.9 Jakub Zajic             1989 Repubblica Ceca           
** 5000m piste F                                                  
 1 21:49.3 Laura Polli             1983 SAL Lugano                
 2 22:14.2 Marie Polli             1980 SAL Lugano                
 3 23:34.3 Ilaria Galli            1987 Atletica Asics Firenze Mar
 4 24:34.4 Vanessa Tomei           1998 Atletica Gran Sasso       
 5 24:43.4 Eleonora Doné           1992 Atletica Mariano Comense  
 6 24:57.7 Gladys Moretti          1991 Atletica Bergamo 1959     
 7 25:47.3 Erika Fusella           1996 CUS Pisa Atletica Cascina 
 8 25:49.6 Lidia Barcella          1997 Bracco Atletica           
 9 26:23.3 Viviana Valsecchi       1992 Atletica Lecco Colombo Cos
10 26:39.7 Corinne Henchoz         1964 CM Cour Lausanne          
11 27:22.4 Beatrice Foresti        1998 Atletica Bergamo 1959     
12 27:25.3 Chiara Sammassimo       1998 US Aterno Pescara         
13 27:33.4 Katerina Arltova        2001 Repubblica Ceca           
14 27:50.3 Anna Kucerova           1999 Repubblica Ceca           
** 5000m U16M                                                     
 1 24:56.6 Philippe Srbecky        1999 Repubblica Ceca           
 2 25:32.2 Nathan Bonzon           2000 CM Monthey                
 3 27:09.5 Mathyas Gaydos          2000 Repubblica Ceca           
** 3000m U16M                                                     
 1 14:34.7 Riccardo Orsoni         2000 CUS Parma                 
 2 16:32.0 Guillaume Pommaz        2001 CM Monthey                
** 3000m U16F                                                     
 1 16:41.8 Asja Mosconi            2000 Bovisio Masciago          
POR Lisbonne, 26 jul 2014, Championnats du Portugal, Ana Cabecinha, Sergio Vieira [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/output_efile.aspx?id_file=17457]
** 10.000m M
1 41'09,75 Sergio Vieira     76 V35 SLB   
2 41'50,68 Pedro Isidro      85 Sen SLB   
3 42'42,40 Miguel Carvalho   94 S23 CNRM  
4 45'14,22 Pedro Santos      86 Sen CAS   
5 45'33,38 Hélder Santos     96 Jun GS-RC 
6 46'06,26 Rui Coelho        94 S23 CAS   
7 46'13,45 Amaro Texeira     89 Sen GCAD  
8 46'22,05 Samuel Pereira    93 S23 CAS   
** 10.000m F                              
1 43'47,84 Ana Cabecinha     84 Sen COP   
2 44'11,18 Ines Henriques    80 Sen CNRM  
3 44'34,57 Susana Feitor     75 V35 IND-S 
4 48'37,14 Daniela Cardoso   91 Sen LMA-L 
5 49'01,22 Vitória Oliveira  92 S23 JV    
6 50'41,74 Sandra Silva      75 V35 GRECAS
ITA Rovereto, 18 jul 2014, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km M, Giorgio RUBINO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2014/COD4425/Gara046.htm]
** 10km route M
 1 40:13 RUBINO Giorgio          1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE 
 2 40:21 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.U.S. TORINO      
 3 40:44 GIUPPONI Matteo         1988 CS CARABINIERI     
 4 41:00 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ENTERPRISE S&S 
 5 41:16 DI BARI Vito            1990 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE 
 6 41:19 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 BRACCO ATLETICA    
 7 41:31 DE LUCA Marco           1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE 
 8 42:18 STANO Massimo           1992 FIAMME ORO PD      
 9 42:54 PARIS Daniele           1984 AERONAUTICA        
10 43:18 MACCHIA Riccardo        1990 FIAMME ORO PD      
11 43:52 CAPORASO Teodorico      1987 ENTERPRISE S&S 
12 44:08 MALTONI Alessandro      1993 ATL. RECANATI      
13 44:18 DOLCI Mirko             1985 AERONAUTICA        
14 44:37 AMATI Marco             1994 ENTERPRISE S&S 
15 44:44 DEFENDENTI Roberto      1968 US SCANZOROSCIATE  
16 45:11 INGLESE Giuseppe        1996 AM ATL. ACQUAVIVA  
17 45:12 D'ASCANIO Ruggero       1984 ROCCO SCOTELLARO   
18 45:44 ROMAGNOLI Tommaso       1991 CENTO TORRI PAVIA  
19 45:54 CUSMAI Alessandro       1994 ENTERPRISE S&S 
20 46:08 BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT FERMO        
21 46:28 MANSUTTI Simone         1998 INTESATLETICA      
22 46:30 VERDE Vincenzo          1982 ENTERPRISE S&S 
23 46:50 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 LA FRATELLANZA     
24 47:08 ROMANELLI Andrea        1986 TOSCANA ATL        
ITA Rovereto, 18 jul 2014, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km W, Antonella PALMISANO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2014/COD4425/Gara146.htm]
** 10km route W
 1 45:15 PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE 
 2 46:21 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL BG 1959 CREBERG
 3 49:02 PRUNER Serena           1986 S G AMSICORA       
 4 49:13 GIORDANO Rossella       1972 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 5 50:19 STETSKIV Cecilia        1991 GS VALSUGANA TN    
 6 50:47 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 STUD CA.RI.RI      
 7 50:56 GALLI Ilaria            1987 FIRENZE MARATHON   
 8 51:05 DELL'AQUILA Nicoletta   1988 ENTERPRISE S&S 
 9 51:20 MANCINI Daniela         1983 AS OLIMPIA MOLFETTA
10 51:31 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 CUS BOLOGNA        
11 51:48 MORELLI Andrea          1993 INTERFLUMINA       
12 51:58 STACH Marta             1995 ANA ATL.FELTRE     
13 52:11 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 EMPOLI NISSAN      
14 52:38 MENIS Giorgia           1996 C.U.S. TRIESTE     
15 52:55 MORETTI Gladys          1991 ATL BG 1959 CREBERG
16 53:50 DONE' Eleonora          1992 MARIANO COMENSE    
17 53:56 VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 LECCO-COLOMBO COSTR
USA Winston Salem, NC/ 17 jul 2014, Champ. USA 5000m veterans [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/28026]
** 5000m M
 1 24:04.07 Dave Swarts           49
 2 27:42.48 Michael Wiggins       65
 3 27:43.41 Jim Scott             56
 4 27:47.42 Christopher Stadler   55
 5 28:50.15 Klaus Thiedmann       59
 6 29:02.97 Robert Keating        67
 7 29:07.27 Max Walker            67
 8 29:39.84 Norman Frable         68
16 33:52.59 Joel Dubow            71
17 34:08.85 James Carmines        71
18 34:20.85 David Gordon          73
20 36:14.34 James Veenstra        76
21 36:16.84 Jack Starr            85
24 39:19.23 Alfred Nelman         89
** 5000m W
 1 30:25.65 Debbie Topham         61
 2 30:50.26 Michelle Heister      48
 3 32:04.59 Cathy Mayfield        62
 4 32:19.48 Carol Wilkinson       64
 5 32:52.68 Donna Green           61
 6 35:00.49 Doris Mcguire         65
 8 35:43.25 Kay Carmines          68
 9 36:15.75 Darlene Backlund      68
11 36:42.52 Sandra Hults          72
FIN Turku, 15.7.2014, meeting: Aleksi Ojala 41:53 [http://www.tilastopaja.org/db/fi/tulokset.php?CID=11206]
** M 10000m
 1 41:53.07 Aleksi Ojala   TurWei 09.12.92
 2 47:44.26 Timo Viljanen  TurWei 05.11.77
 3 52:56.60 Kari Laiho     LaitJy 02.07.63
** W 5000m
 1 23:10.71 Anne Halkivaha TurWei 09.02.86
 2 26:32.44 Venla Laiho    LaitJy 12.06.95
POL WROCŁAW, Jul 14 2014 Polish Championsh U18 [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/4834-pl.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M
 1 48:17.08 Robert GOŁAWSKI      98-04-07 WLKS Iganie Nowe
 2 48:54.77 Michał KAMIŃSKI      97-12-17 KS Gwardia Piła
 3 49:16.96 Arkadiusz DROZDOWICZ 98-03-30 PLKS Gwda Piła
** 5.000m U18W
 1 25:01.39 Olga NIEDZIAŁEK      97-06-30 WLKS Iganie Nowe
 2 25:20.81 Emilia GRĘZIAK       98-05-10 3 WLKS Iganie Nowe
 3 25:25.63 Małgorzata JACHER    97-03-15 LKS Stal Mielec
ESP Alcorcón, 12 jul 2014, XXXIX Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/airelibre/al_federaciones.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:25.69 Alvaro Martin Uriol           EXTREMADURA          18/06/1994
 2 19:27.98 Marc Tur Pico ISLAS           BALEARES             30/11/1994
 3 19:32.37 Diego Garcia Carrera          MADRID               19/01/1996
 4 19:40.98 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa   ANDALUCÍA            01/05/1992
 5 20:22.28 Francisco Arcilla Aller       CASTILLA Y LEÓN      14/01/1984
 6 20:23.08 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/05/1984
 7 20:44.78 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña    GALICIA              24/07/1993
 8 20:48.37 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez       MURCIA               12/12/1997
 9 21:03.71 Mikel Odriozola Dominguez     PAÍS VASCO           25/05/1973
10 21:24.94 Nil Rodes Llorens             CATALUÑA             16/06/1996
11 21:28.81 David Reyes Afonso            CANARIAS             19/03/1993
12 21:51.62 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez   NAVARRA              26/06/1977
13 21:57.43 Luis Javier Casas Biedma      ARAGÓN               25/07/1991
** 5000m F                                                               
 1 20:41.47 Julia Takacs Nyerges          MADRID               29/06/1989
 2 21:43.67 Raquel Gonzalez Campos        CATALUÑA             16/11/1989
 3 22:18.94 Maria Jose Poves Novella      ARAGÓN               16/03/1978
 4 22:54.81 Lorena Luaces Barril          GALICIA              29/02/1984
 5 22:57.01 Amanda Cano Gomez             MURCIA               19/08/1994
 6 23:03.08 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez        ANDALUCÍA            17/02/1983
 7 23:11.67 Eva Maria Tur Palau           ISLAS BALEARES       08/04/1990
 8 23:27.94 Maria Larios Lopez            CASTILLA LA MANCHA   29/10/1992
 9 24:39.52 Laura Gutierrez De Tena Ramos EXTREMADURA          07/12/1988
10 24:51.32 Paula Martinez Cacheiro       ASTURIAS             02/01/1992
11 25:26.90 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/08/1979
12 25:37.14 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch    CANARIAS             04/07/1979
13 25:48.56 Sara Ramirez Ortega           CASTILLA Y LEÓN      07/09/1995
IRL Cork, 8 jul 2014, 63e meeting, Dane Bird-Smith, Kevin Campion [http://www.corkcitysports.ie/live-results/ccs_res_2014.txt]
** 3000m Walk Men, Time :20:21
 1 10:56.23 Bird-Smith Dane    92 AUS
 2 10:58.16 Campion Kevin      88 FRA
 3 10:58.47 Wright Alex        90 IRL
 4 11:09.08 Heffernan Robert   78 IRL
 5 11:27.81 Hickey Luke        94 IRL
 6 11:35.92 Boyce Brendan      86 IRL
 7 11:44.96 Treanor James      92 IRL
 8 12:06.33 Lynch Evan         95 IRL

Video (depart 3:09:40)

USA Eugene, OR/ Jul 5-6, 2014 USATF Junior Championships [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/27964]
** 10.000m JuW
 1 52:33.06 Katharine Newhoff     Walk USA
 2 53:42.86 Anali Cisneros        Unattached
 3 53:46.89 Katie Michta          Walk USA
** 10.000m JuM
 1 48:19.16 Anthony Peters        Elgin Sharks Track
 2 48:23.04 Alexander Peters      Elgin Sharks Track
 3 48:41.99 Cameron Haught        Miami Valley TC
ESP Castellon, 5-6 jul 2014, Championnats d'Espagne juniors [http://www.rfea.es/web/competiciones/campeonato.asp?codigo=2014RF036]
** 10000m JuM 06/07
 1 42.39,73 Diego García
 2 43.00,35 Pablo Oliva
 3 44.03,19 Fabian Bernabe
 4 44.52,89 Nil Rodes
 5 47.06,84 Adrian López
 6 47.45,17 Marc Guerrero
 7 48.17,04 Mario Viñas
 8 48.21,45 Pedro José García
** 10000m JuF 05/07
 1 47.04,04 Laura Garcia-caro
 2 47.25,82 María Pérez
 3 49.15,03 Lídia Sánchez-puebla
 4 50.56,26 Melisa Sánchez
 5 53.02,17 Mar Chillón
 6 55.35,47 Miriam Gil
 7 55.42,43 Sara Ramírez
 8 55.47,55 Alexandra Tardio
ESP Durango, 5-6 jul 2014, Championnats d'Espagne espoirs [http://www.rfea.es/web/competiciones/campeonato.asp?codigo=2014RF038]
** 10000m U23M 06/07
 1 40.05,99 Álvaro Martín
 2 40.19,85 Marc Tur
 3 40.34,88 Luis Alberto Amezcua
 4 42.18,54 Francisco Jose Duran
 5 42.26,50 Ivan Pajuelo
 6 44.51,09 David Reyes
 7 46.14,43 Luis Cambronero
 8 46.41,43 Christian Curopos
** 10000m U23W 05/07
 1 47.28,55 Amanda Cano
 2 48.23,38 Mar Juárez
 3 49.40,24 María Larios
 4 50.51,38 Paula Martínez
 5 52.08,23 Veronica Aliaga
 6 52.55,15 Coral Aja
 7 53.27,03 Macarena Martín
 8 54.23,59 Rocío Carbia
POL Katowice, 2 jul 2014, Meeting de Katowice, Eder Sanchez 18'35"6 [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2014-07-02-katowice_201407030005.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 18:35.36 SANCHEZ Eder      86-05-21 MEX
 2 18:39.28 PALMA Ever        92-03-18 MEX
 3 19:11.86 GOMEZ Daniel      90-01-01 MEX
 4 19:36.28 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał 80-12-03 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
 5 19:40.96 OMAR Segura       81-03-24 MEX
 6 20:36.76 JELONEK Jakub     85-07-07 POL KS AZS AWF Kraków MA
NF          TOMALA Dawid      89-08-27 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
TP SANCHEZ 1000m 3:47.01 2000m 7:33.26 3000m 11:17.78 4000m 15:01.72
** 5000m W
 1 21:20.97 DYGACZ Agnieszka    85-07-18 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
 2 22:19.46 GOLBA Katarzyna     89-12-21 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
 3 22:40.36 KAPERA Monika       90-02-15 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
 4 24:33.00 BEMOWSKA Joanna     94-06-27 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
 5 24:34.64 SANCHEZ Mariela     91-08-25 MEX
 6 26:10.96 BUDZISZ Aleksandra  87-11-28 POL AZS-AWF Katowice SL
TP DYGACZ 1000m 4:05.17 2000m 8:21.17 3000m 12:43.83 4000m 17:04.60
ESP Caceres, 2 jul 2014, XXVII Encuentro de Cáceres, Alvaro Martin, Julia Takacs [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/airelibre/al_caceres.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:15.08 Alvaro Martin Uriol              Playas de Castellon    18/06/1994
 2 19:18.35 Marc Tur Pico                    S.G. Pontevedra        30/11/1994
 3 19:24.13 Diego Garcia Carrera             A.D. Marathon          19/01/1996
 4 20:44.53 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez      FC Barcelona           22/11/1979
 5 20:55.41 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes             A.D. Marathon          27/08/1993
 6 21:34.18 Pedro Martins                    PORTUGAL               01/01/1968
 7 21:38.57 Pedro Santos                     PORTUGAL               01/01/1986
 8 21:55.57 Rui Coelho                       PORTUGAL               01/01/1994 
 9 21:56.71 Adrian Lopez Sanchez             At Almendralejo        07/11/1995
10 22:57.86 Amaro Teixeira                   PORTUGAL               01/01/1989
11 24:02.88 Luis Passaro                     PORTUGAL               01/01/1994
12 25:27.06 Jose Muñoz Belmonte              Atletismo Zafra        12/04/1961
** 5000m M
 1 20:30.04 Julia Takacs Nyerges             Playas de Castellon    29/06/1989
 2 22:43.48 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo        A.D. Marathon          16/04/1995
 3 22:44.80 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           A.D. Marathon          17/02/1983
 4 24:20.64 Laura Gutierrez De Tena Ramos    CEA Tenerife 1984      07/12/1988
 5 25:49.08 Alexandra Tardio Ortega          At Almendralejo        23/04/1996
 6 25:52.93 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla Grupo Oasis TresCantos 20/02/1998
 7 25:58.85 Macarena Martin Uriol            Juventud Elche Arosa   10/09/1992
 8 26:58.44 Marina Sillero Mesonero          At Ianuarius Salamanca 22/08/1998
COL Medellin, 28-29 jun 2014, Champ. de Colombie [http://runningcolombia.com/app/images/Resultados/Resultados%202014/Campeonato_Nacional_Mayores_general.pdf]
** 20000 METROS MARCHA F 28/06
 1 1.39.38.47 SANDRA LORENA ARENAS      ANTIOQUIA 
 2 1.41.55.30 INGRID HERNANDEZ          BOGOTA    
 3 1.42.41.62 NIDIA MORENO              BOYACA    
 4 1.44.00.56 ANA LEIDY DAZA            FEDERACION
 5 1.44.52.46 LUZ ANDREA RODRIGUEZ      VALLE     
 6 1.47.40.87 SARA PATRICIA PULIDO      RISARALDA 
 7 1.47.51.30 PILAR RAYO                FEDERACION
 8 1.54.00.59 LEIDY GUAVITA             FEDERACION
** 10000 METROS MARCHA F 28/06         
 1   52.58.69 DANIELA PASTRANA          FEDERACION
 2   55.18.79 LINA ABRIL F.             BOYACA    
** 10000 METROS MARCHA M 29/06         
 1   42.37.62 BRAYAM FUENTES            FEDERACION 
 2   44.29.56 DIEGO CUELLAR             FEDERACION 
 3   45.09.83 JOAN SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ  VALLE      
 4   46.07.86 FELIPE RIOS               FEDERACION 
 5   50.52.60 ANDRES TABARES VERA       TOLIMA     
** 20000 METROS MARCHA M 29/06         
 1 1.27.07.5  FREDDY HERNANDO HERNANDEZ FFAA      
 2 1.28.30.1  KENNY MARTIN PEREZ        RISARALDA 
 3 1.29.48.9  FERNEY ROJAS              BOYACA    
 4 1.30.34.4  ANDRES GIOVANNY CARDONA   ANTIOQUIA 
 5 1.31.50.9  SANTIAGO GOMEZ            FEDERACION
 6 1.32.22.1  MARLON FLOREZ             ANTIOQUIA 
 7 1.32.57.1  SAMUEL BABATIVA           BOLIVAR   
 8 1.33.39.0  ALEXANDER CASTAÑEDA       FEDERACION
 9 1.35.40.3  JULIAN VARGAS             ANTIOQUIA 
10 1.38.26.4  JOHAN DARIO AREVALO SILVA SANTANDER 
FIN Kauhava, 29.6.2014, Meeting, Kinnunen 41'47"46 [http://www.tilastopaja.fi/db/fi/tulokset.php?CID=10089]
** 10.000m M
 1 41:47.46 Jarkko Kinnunen       JalasjJa 19.01.84
 2 44:57.68 Markus Kyrölä         LempKi   20.04.95
** 5.000m W                               
 1 23:47.45 Karoliina Kaasalainen NokU      1.04.88
 2 23:52.78 Mikaela Löfbacka      VasaIS   10.01.90
 3 24:00.34 Elisa Neuvonen        KitU     19.03.91
 4 25:04.59 Tiia Kuikka           LappUM   30.11.94
GBR Birmingham, 29 jun 2014, British Championships 5000 W Heather LEWIS [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/results/20140627_Birmingham/timetable/index/pdf/AT-5KW-W-f--1--.RS1.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 22:09.87 ENG Heather LEWIS      LIVERPOOL P       
 2 22:11.52     Alana BARBER       HYDE PARK HARRIERS
 3 24:14.96 ENG Emma ACHURCH       LEICESTER W C     
 4 25:06.84 ENG Ellie DOOLEY       LEEDS CITY        
 5 25:17.00     Grazina NARVILIENE EALING            
 6 25:38.46 ENG Heather BUTCHER    CAMBRIDGE AC      
GBR Birmingham, 29 jun 2014, British Championships 5000 M, Tom BOSWORTH [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/results/20140627_Birmingham/timetable/index/pdf/AT-5KW-M-f--1--.RS1.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:14.53 AUS Dane BIRD-SMITH  AUSTRALIA   
 2 19:16.82 ENG Tom BOSWORTH     TONBRIDGE AC  
 3 20:07.00 NZL Quentin REW      NEW ZEALAND   
 4 20:55.01 ENG Jamie HIGGINS    LEEDS CITY    
 5 21:52.01 ENG Callum WILKINSON ENFIELD H     
 6 22:27.73     Alex EATON       MANX          
 7 23:21.15 ENG Guy THOMAS       TONBRIDGE AC  
 8 24:01.66 POR Francisco REIS   PORTUGAL    
POL TORUŃ, Jun 28-30 2014, Polish Junior Championships [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/4764-pl.pdf]
** 10.000 M
 1 45:21.43 Mateusz NOWAK       96-05-06 UKS Skoczek Skoki
 2 45:32.13 Daniel CHOJECKI     95-01-24 WLKS Iganie Nowe
 3 46:03.98 Szymon ZIELIŃSKI    95-12-06 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
** 10.000 W
 1 49:01.15 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO  96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec
 2 51:06.32 Angelika AUGUSTYN   96-01-15 OTG Sokół Mielec
 3 53:16.17 Barbara KANTOROWSKA 95-11-14 LKS Stal Mielec
USA Sacramento, 29 jun 2014, Champ. USA 20km, John Nunn [http://branchsportstech.com/2014_Meets/outdoor/06-25-usatf/Result-Track.php?EN=21&RN=1&ST=Official&D=5]
** 20000m M
 1 1:27:56.39 John Nunn                 U.S. Army             
 2 1:29:26.68 Patrick Stroupe           Unattached            
 3 1:29:52.67 Nick Christie             Missouri Baptist      
 4 1:30:28.15 Alejandro Chavez          Missouri Baptist      
 5 1:32:49.07 John Cody Risch           Q Elite               
 6 1:34:08.71 Emmanuel Corvera          Unattached            
 7 1:36:04.88 Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi Shore Athletic Club   
 8 1:38:20.68 Richard Luettchau         II Shore Athletic Club
 9 1:39:32.96 Jonathan Hallman          Shore Athletic Club   
10 1:40:37.38 Matthew De Witt           Parkside Athletic Club
11 1:41:11.65 Joel Pfahler              Miami Valley TC       
12 1:48:57.93 David Swarts              Pegasus A.C.          
USA Sacramento, 28 jun 2014, Champ. USA 20km W Maria Michta [http://branchsportstech.com/2014_Meets/outdoor/06-25-usatf/Result-Track.php?EN=22&RN=1&ST=Official&D=4]
** 20000m W
 1 1:35:54.37 Maria Michta              Walk USA              
 2 1:37:59.83 Miranda Melville          New York Athletic Club
 3 1:39:23.91 Erin Gray                 Bowerman Track Club   
 4 1:40:01.61 Katie Burnett             Unattached            
 5 1:40:21.21 Susan Randall             Miami Valley TC       
 6 1:43:41.92 Erin Taylor-Talcott       Shore Athletic Club   
 7 1:46:15.09 Jill Cobb                 Miami Valley TC       
 8 1:48:50.26 Stephanie Casey           Unattached            
CAN Moncton, 27 jun 2014, Championnats du Canada, Rachel Seaman, Evan Dunfee [http://liveresults.athletics.ca/Live_Results/2014/Senior/]
** 10000m JuM
 1   43:56.0 Adamowicz, Marek    96 Rive-Sud     
 2   46:00.0 Cheng, Caleb        95 Strathcona L 
** 20000m W                            
 1 1:32:54.0 Seaman, Rachel      86 Peterborough 
 2 1:50:08.0 Evangelista, Nicola 88 Racewalk West
 3 1:54:24.0 Ramage, Katelynn    93 Racewalk West
** 20000m M                            
 1 1:21:57.0 Dunfee, Evan        90 Racewalk West
 2 1:27:11.0 Thorne, Benjamin    93 Racewalk West
 3 1:33:08.0 Carrière, Bruno     92 Rive-Sud     
BLR Brest, 24-25/06/2014 Champ. de Biélorussie, Dzianis Simanovich, Alina Matveyuk, Ivan Trotski [http://www.bfla.eu/File/Chempionat_RB_po_sportivnoy_khodbe_2014.pdf]
** 50km 25/06
 1 4:05.38,9 Троцкий Иван       25.05.1976 Минская/Витебская   
 2 4:35.43,4 Шаргар Борис       31.03.1993 Брестская           
 3 4:43.41,8 Брундуков Владимир 23.01.1989 Брестская           
** 20km M 24/06                                      
 1 1.22,44   Симанович Денис    20.04.1987 Гродненская         
 2 1.22,50   Ляхович Александр  04.07.1989 Гродненская         
 3 1.24,00   Талашко Андрей     31.05.1982 Минская/Витебская   
 4 1.28,47   Дюбин Дмитрий      12.04.1990 Минская/Витебская   
 5 1.34,53   Калесник Владимир  07.02.1992 Гомельская/Брестская
 6 1.44,54   Холод Михаил       21.06.1991 Минская РЦФВиС      
** 20km W 24/06                                      
 1 1.30,48   Матвеюк Алина      29.07.1990 Брестская МСиТ      
 2 1.31,53   Яцевич Анастасия   18.01.1985 Брестская Динамо    
 3 1.43,23   Болкунец Дарья     04.03.1993 Гродненская         
 4 1.45,18   Чембрович Алеся    28.01.1994 Гродненская/Могилёв 
ALG Alger, 23/06/2014 Championnat d'Algérie open, HICHEM MEDJEBER, BARIZZA GHEZELANI [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_56379/cf_78/Algeriska_m-sterskapen_2014.DOC]
** 20km M
 1 1.25.21 MEDJEBER HICHEM     10.02.1982 ARBA    
 2 1.25.53 AMEUR MOHAMED       01.11.1984 ASSN    
 3 1.32.07 MEDDOUR MED ELFETH  24.01.1990 CAB     
 4 1.40.01 BOULENOUAR HOUARI   12.07.1988 CAT     
 5 1.45.00 KHALI ELYES         02.08.1987 ASSN    
 6 1.50.55 MOUSSAOUI BRAHIM    28.07.1993 RCA     
** 20km W                                 
 1 2.01.03 GHEZELANI BARIZZA   03.09.1992 ASSN    
 2 2.03.58 OULMI FATIMA ZOHRA  21.10.1964 MAC     
 3 2.12.04 BAKOUR BADRIA       21.11.1994 ASFJ    
 4 2.12.24 OUKHLIF ASMA        22.10.1991 CNN     
 5 2.14.52 CHERGUI RABAB       03.09.1994 MAC     
 6 2.19.36 KHESRANI LAHNA      06.09.1991 AMB     
TUN Rades, 22 jun 2014, Championnats de Tunisie [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20140622TsMarche.pdf]
** 20.000m M 
 pas de participants
** 10.000m JuM
 1 46'33"1 Ben El BAHI Raouf     AAFahs
 2 47'49"8 AYARI Mohamed Nidhal  SyresAC
** 10.000m CaM
 1 48'03"0 MOUELHI Ghaieth       COmKelil
 2 51'59"2 HARBAOUI Mohamed      Amin SyresAC
 3 52'37"8 GATRI Baha Eddine     SyresAC
 4 55'01"0 SOULA Youssel         CMAK
 5 55'25"3 SAAD Houssem          AAFahs
** 5.000m MiM
 1 28'33"2 HAFAF Mohamed Ali     CSGardeNat
 2 28'42"7 TLILI Moujahed        COmKelil
 3 28'43"0 CHERNI Hassan         COmKelil
** 10.000m F
 pas de participants
** 10.000m JuF
 1 63'59"1 Ben TOUATI Nesrine    COmKelil
 2 69'28"7 El AJMI Sourour       CAGabes
 3 74'32"7 ROMDHANE Rahma        CAGabes
** 5.000m CaF
 1 27'11"5 MANSOURI Rihab        COmKelil
 2 28'38"5 HAFAF Amel            CSGardeNat
 3 30'48"6 ABROUGUI Hela         COmKelil
 4 31'15"9 SLIMANE Rym           CSGardeNat
 5 31'27"7 MANAI Zouhour         SyresAC
** 3.000m MiF
 1 16'40"3 JEBRI Nour El Houda   CSGardeNat
 2 17'57"7 BOUGHANMI Maroua      COmKelil
 3 18'23"1 MAHFOUDHI Eya         SyresAC
 4 18'49"0 ROMDHANI Eya          CSGardeNat
GBR Bedford, 21-22 jun 2014, Champ. brit. jeunes, Dane BIRD-SMITH 39'48 [http://www.englandathletics.org/library-media/documents/EAU23andU20ResultsDay2.pdf]
** 10km U20M
 1 46:09.84 Callum WILKINSON      Enfield & Haringey AC  
** 10km U23M                                        
 1 39:48.63 Dane BIRD-SMITH       Australia                  
** 10km U20W                                        
 1 51:16.81 Emma ACHURCH          Leicester Walking Club     
** 10km U23W                                        
 1 48:07.56 Alana BARBER          Hyde Park Harriers         
 2 49:06.83 Heather LEWIS         Pembrokeshire Harriers     
 3 55:24.63 Maria Luisa CONCHELLA Italy                      
GER Bühlertal, Samst 21 Jun 2014, Championnats d'Allemagne (route) [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/14L00000105102/567.pdf]
** 10000m Bahngehen, Männer
 1 39:42,12 Linke Christopher     1988 SC Potsdam
 2 40:06,23 Pohle Hagen           1992 SC Potsdam
 3 41:18,21 Dohmann Carl          1990 SCL -Heel Baden-Baden
 4 41:21,09 Brembach Nils         1993 SC Potsdam
 5 44:51,56 Seiler Nathaniel      1996 TV Bühlertal
 6 45:15,61 Borsch Steffen        1973 SV Halle
** 5000m W
 1 23:57,78 Dittrich Bianca Maria 1993 LG Merseburg
 2 24:06,62 Schenker Bianca       1974 LG Vogtland
 3 24:10,86 Dederichs Lea         1995 ART Düsseldorf
 4 24:45,95 Woelke Maxi           1995 SC Potsdam
 5 24:56,12 Schröter Brit         1974 LG Vogtland
 6 25:26,10 Brembach Annika       1996 SC Potsdam
 7 25:42,19 Glandorf Franziska    1993 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
ITA Rieti, 20 jun 2014, 49e champ. italien cadets [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2014/COD4411/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
 1 45:23.15 BRANDI Giacomo         1998 FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO              
 2 46:12.10 GRILLO Ettore          1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 3 46:49.30 COPPINI Niccolo'       1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 4 47:32.50 COLANGELO Massimiliano 1997 PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA         
 5 48:19.72 IORILLO Mattia         1998 BN800 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG
 6 48:35.95 ORAZI Elio             1997 MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA            
 7 49:04.51 CICALO' Stefano        1998 CA176 ATL VALERIA                   
 8 49:17.73 PANTERA Giuseppe       1998 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
** 5.000m U18W
 1 23:26.96 STELLA Noemi           1997 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI    
 2 25:25.57 PORCU Cindy            1997 RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI     
 3 25:48.35 TOMEI Vanessa          1998 TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L.
 4 26:07.11 ROTA Alice             1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG     
 5 26:11.78 CASLINI Alessandra     1997 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG     
 6 26:40.17 BUCCI Fabiana          1998 AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI  
 7 26:56.04 ORLANDI Virginia       1998 PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'
 8 27:04.58 DAVEY Molly Jade       1998 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
FIN Vaasa, 15 jun 2014, Championnats de Finlande [http://www.tilastopaja.org/db/fi/tulokset.php?CID=9261]
** 30km M
 1 2:16:45 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM   28.10.91
 2 2:22:18 Eemeli Kiiski       EsboIF   13.08.91
 3 2:36:02 Timo Viljanen       TurWei    5.11.77
** 20km U22M
 1 1:26:53 Aleksi Ojala        TurWei    9.12.92
 2 1:38:25 Elmo Koivunen       EsboIF    3.08.94
** 20km U20M
 1 1:42:54 Artturi Oila        EspTa     4.02.96
** 10km U18M
 1   53:34 Rasmus Lang         VasaIS   27.06.97
** 20km W
 1 1:44:54 Anne Halkivaha      TurWei    9.02.86
 2 1:46:14 Mikaela Löfbacka    VasaIS   10.01.90
 3 1:47:06 Elisa Neuvonen      KitU     19.03.91
** 20km U22W
 1 1:54:39 Tiia Kuikka         LappUM   30.11.94
** 10km U20W
 1   52:16 Erika Parviainen    EspTa     9.09.95
 2   55:47 Venla Laiho         LaitJy   12.06.95
** 10km U18W
 1   49:19 Taika Nummi         EspTa    12.10.97
 2   51:58 Katri Gauriloff     KeskiUYU 11.02.99
 3   52:02 Enni Nurmi          EspTa     4.07.98
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, 15 jun 2014, Championnats suisses 35km 10km F… [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140615_champ_suisses_35km_10km_Yverdon.pdf]
** 35km M
 1 3.24'16" L-Manuel da Silva Correia      78 H  CM Cour Lausanne
 2 3.59'50" Cédric Hugi                    82 H  CME La Poste
 3 3.55'12" Daniel Brot (à 4 tours)        53 HV CM Yverdon 
 4 3.58'38" Joseph Bianco (à 4 tours)      41 HV CM Monthey 
 5 3.57'34" Walter Brandenburg (à 8 tours) 46 HV SAL Lugano 
NF          Roby Ponzio                    47 HV GSB Bellinzona
DQ          Bernard Lovis                  53 HV CM Monthey
** 10km F
 1   48'21" Laura Polli                    83 F  SAL Lugano
 2   49'45" Marie Polli                    80 F  SAL Lugano
 3   55'23" Corinne Henchoz                64 FV CM Cour Lausanne
 4 1.04'32" Heidi Maeder                   43 FV CM Cour Lausanne
 5 1.08'09" Christine Mettraux             64 FV CM Yverdon
 6 1.09'16" Beatrice Petetin                  FV Morez France
 7 1.09'30" Patricia Pastore               65 FV Morez France
 8 1.13'46" Brigitte de Coppet             46 FV CM Yverdon
** 10km M
 1   57'42" Bernard Binggeli               46 HV CM Cour Lausanne
 2 1.00'21" Azzouz Seffari                    HV Lyon Athlétisme
 3 1.06'44" Claude Berner                  63 HV CME La Poste
 4 1.08'24" Waldo Ponzio                      HV GAB Bellinzona
 5 1.10'28" Alexis de Coppet               38 HV CM Yverdon
 6 1.10'38" Claude Greber                  57 HV CME La Poste
 7 1.12'14" Emmanuel Tardi                 67 HV LP Longjumeau
 8 1.14'33" Gérald Boos                    54 HV CM Yverdon
 9 1.30'31" Alfred Daske                      HV PSG Calw
** 5km U20W
 1   35'39 Liliana Da Silva Souza          98 F  CM Monthey
UKR Sumy, 14/6/2014, Champ. Ukraine 20km M, Andrei Kovenko [http://uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2014.06.14_sumy/tp/001.htm]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:00 КОВЕНКО Андрій         25.11.1973
 2 1:24:29 САХАРУК Ігор           03.06.1988
 3 1:24:59 ПУЗАНОВ Костянтин      19.05.1991
 4 1:26:29 ВЕНГЛОВСЬКИЙ Олександр 05.08.1985
 5 1:26:49 ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Олександр   28.07.1992
 6 1:27:31 ЛОБЧЕНКО Владислав     20.10.1993
 7 1:28:23 БІЛОРУС Олексій        11.09.1992
 8 1:29:13 СВІТЛІЧНИЙ Сергій      13.07.1994
UKR Sumy, 14/6/2014, Champ. Ukraine 20km W, Inna Kashyna [http://uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2014.06.14_sumy/tp/004.htm]
** 20km W
 1 1:34:51 КАШИНА Інна            27.09.1991
 2 1:35:24 ВІТОВЩИК Василина      30.04.1990
 3 1:37:59 ЯКОВЕНКО Ольга         01.06.1987
 4 1:38:15 КОНЦЕВИЧ Наталія       14.04.1984
 5 1:39:34 МИРОНЧУК Валентина     10.08.1994
 6 1:39:42 КІСІЛЬ Ольга           09.04.1991
 7 1:42:05 ТРОФИМОВИЧ Оксана      26.02.1992
 8 1:43:31 ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Олександра  12.03.1994
POL Dantzig, 14 jun 2014, 42e Memoriał Żylewicza [http://domtel-sport.pl/insidethecode/files/4679-pl.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 21:55.64 Paulina BUZIAK    86-12-16 OTG Sokół Mielec
 2 22:36.51 Monika KAPERA     90-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 23:29.26 Agnieszka ELLWARD 89-03-26 KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 5000m M
 1 19:29.16 Łukasz NOWAK      88-12-18 OŚ AZS Poznań(WP)
 2 19:30.28 Adrian BŁOCKI     90-04-11 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 19:40.42 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI 80-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice
 4 20:01.43 Rafał SIKORA      87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków
LET Alytus, 13 jun 2014, 40e festival international de marche, Aidietytė, Barrondo [http://www.alytusfestival.lt/]
** 20km W
 1 1.29.01 Neringa Aidietytė       1983 LTU
 2 1.29.45 Mirna Sucely Ortiz      1987 GUA
 3 1.31.00 Brigita Virbalytė       1985 LTU
 4 1.32.12 Mayra Carolina Herrera  1988 GUA
 5 1.33.14 Maritza Rafaela Poncio  1994 GUA
 6 1.34.26 Katarzyna Golba         1989 POL
 7 1.36.17 Anastassia Yatsevich    1985 BLR
 8 1.39.01 Panayióta Tsinopoúlou   1990 GRE
 9 1.39.48 Anna Krakhmaleva        1992 RUS
10 1.40.18 Inga Mastianica         1989 LTU
11 1.42.22 Natalya Kopliyenko      1994 RUS
12 1.45.01 Agnė Klebauskaitė       1992 LTU
** 20km M                          
 1 1.23.10 Erik Bernabé Barrondo   1991 GUA
 2 1.23.23 Dzmitry Dziubin         1990 BLR
 3 1.23.27 Ivan Trotski            1976 BLR
 4 1.24.00 Andrei Talashka         1982 BLR
 5 1.24.40 Aliaksandr Liakhovich   1989 BLR
 6 1.24.52 Tadas Šuškevičius       1985 LTU
 7 1.25.00 Marius Šavelskis        1994 LTU
 8 1.25.04 Jaime Daniel Quiyuch    1988 GUA
 9 1.26.47 Anibal Eduardo Paau     1987 GUA
10 1.27.04 Fredy Hernández         1978 COL
11 1.27.09 Arnis Rumbenieks        1988 LET
12 1.27.10 Ričardas Rekst          1987 LTU
13 1.27.38 Genadij Kozlovskij      1991 LTU
14 1.28.17 Artur Mastianica        1992 LTU
15 1.28.44 Marcel Lehmberg         1992 GER
16 1.29.13 Sergey Korepanov        1984 RUS
17 1.29.31 Jonathan Hilbert        1995 GER
18 1.30.53 Yauheni Zalesski        1993 BLR
19 1.32.52 Karl Junghannβ          1996 GER
20 1.34.59 Normunds Ivzāns         1971 LET
ESP Huelva, 12 jun 2014, meeting, Julia TAKACS [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/airelibre/huelvameeting/ZZS103A_AT@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ESP.htm]
** 3000m F
 1 12:11.27 TAKACS Julia              ESP  29 jun 1989                                 
 2 12:17.50 CABECINHA Ana             POR  29 abr 1984
 3 12:44.21 GARCIA-CARO LORENZO Laura ESP  16 abr 1995
 4 12:50.70 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Beatriz ESP   9 may 1982
 5 14:28.72 BARROS Edna               POR  18 dic 1986
 6 15:02.37 MARQUES Catarina          POR   1 ene 1996
GBR York, 8 jun 2014, British Grand Prix, Dane Bird-Smith, Heather Lewis [http://www.european-athletics-statistics.org/db/eurathresults.php?CID=12851691]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:03 Dane Bird-Smith AUS 15 Jul 92
 2 1:27:54 Quentin Rew     NZL 16 Jul 84
 3 1:28:13 Luke Hickey     IRL 24 Oct 94
 4 1:28:25 Brendan Boyce   IRL 15 Oct 86
 5 1:29:10 Tom Bosworth    GBR 17 Jan 90
 6 1:30:32 James Treanor   IRL 12 Apr 93
 7 1:32:36 Anders Hansson  SWE 10 Mar 92
 8 1:37:11 Joakim Sælen    NOR 18 Jul 93
** 20km W                       
 1 1:39:58 Heather Lewis   GBR 25 Oct 93
 2 1:43:46 Alana Barber    NZL 08 Jul 87
ITA Cassino, 8 jun 2014, Champ. Italie Cadets-cadettes [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/08062014854Cassino.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 48:31.9 RIGAMONTI Alessandro     1997 GEAS ATLETICA
 2 48:49.5 MANSUTTI Simone          1998 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
 3 49:39.2 COLANGELO Massimiliano   1997 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA
 4 51:13.7 PANTERA Giuseppe         1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 5 51:25.8 ZAMBON Stefano           1997 GEAS ATLETICA
 6 52:16.1 ANTONELLI Luca           1998 ATL. RECANATI
** 10km D
 1 52:48.0 CIABINI Giada Francesca  1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 2 53:33.6 BERTAZZO Caterina        1997 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 3 54:53.0 CASLINI Alessandra       1997 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 4 55:05.0 PORCU Cindy              1997 AF RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI
 5 55:48.5 BARCELLA Lidia           1997 AF MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
RUS Cheboksary, 6-7 jun 2014, Champ. de Russie, Aleksander Yargunkin, Denis Strelkov, Vera Sokolova [http://www.rusathletics.com/sor/results/calendar.3211.htm]
** 50km M 07/06
 1 3.42.26 Aleksander Yargunkin
 2 3.42.51 Horacio Nava         MEX
 3 3.45.41 Roman Efstifeev
 4 3.54.17 Sergei Stepanov
 5 4:03.04 Сергей Корепанов
 6 4:06.22 Алексей Архипов
 7 4:11.17 Дмитрий Бракин
 8 4:15.48 Сергей Паршаков
 9 4:19.17 Алексей Терентьев
10 4:25.37 Николай Иванов
11 4:26.37 Дмитрий Венедиктов
** 20km M 06/06
 1 1.19.47 Denis Strelkov
 2 1.22.56 Peter Trofimov
 3 1.23.27 Pavel Parshin
 4 1:24.55 Виктор Соколов
** 20km W 06/06
 1 1.28.05 Vera Sokolova
 2 1.28.49 Svetlana Vasilyeva
 3 1.30.28 Lina Bikulova
 4 1:31.58 Ольга Дубровина
 5 1:32.44 Наталья Холодилина
 6 1:32.57 Ирина Шушина
 7 1:32.59 Алена Храмова
 8 1:35.01 Кристина Михайлова
 9 1:35.12 Татьяна Акулинушкина
10 1:36.07 София Бродацкая
11 1:38.54 Кристина Грачева
12 1:39.53 Анна Крахмалева
** 10km JuM
 1 0.41.36 Maxim Krasnov
** 10km JuW
 1 0.45.58 Olga Shargina
ITA Turin, 6-7 jun 2014, Championnats d'Italie juniors et espoirs [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/07062014737Torino.pdf]
** 10km Esp M 6/7
 1 40:53.33 MINEI Vito              1994 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 2 41:01.06 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 3 41:34.45 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 BRACCO ATLETICA
 4 44:17.11 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 ATL. RECANATI
 5 45:27.97 CUSMAI Alessandro       1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
** 10km Jun M 6/7
 1 44:27.78 AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 2 44:34.02 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 3 45:13.95 MANSUTTI Stefano        1995 INTESATLETICA
 4 45:46.12 INGLESE Giuseppe        1996 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 5 46:30.54 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano 1995 US SCANZOROSCIATE
 6 47:10.00 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
** 10km Esp D 7/6
 1 46:52.89 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 2 49:58.90 CLEMENTE Anna           1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 3 50:30.33 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI
 4 51:17.26 MORELLI Andrea          1993 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'
 5 53:08.12 DONE' Eleonora          1992 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE
** 10km Jun D 7/6
 1 49:27.02 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 2 49:54.19 31 COLOMBI Nicole       1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 51:27.44 29 CACCIOTTI Diana      1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 4 51:30.60 STACH Marta             1995 ANA ATL.FELTRE
 5 51:51.00 SCOLOZZI Erika          1995 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 6 54:18.52 MENIS Giorgia           1996 C.U.S. TRIESTE
KEN Nairobi, 6 jun 2014, Grace Njue Wanjiru nouveau record du Kenya 1h35'40 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Kenyansktdamrekord/]
POL Mielec, 6 jun 2014, meeting 5000m Sudol 19'04" [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2014-06-06-mielec_201406080017.pdf]
** 5000m W Jun
 1 22:44.56 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna  1996-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec
 2 23:46.45 AUGUSTYN Angelika   1996-01-15 OTG Sokół Mielec
 3 24:04.41 KANTOROWSKA Barbara 1995-11-14 LKS Stal Mielec
** 5000m W
 1 21:35.29 DYGACZ Agnieszka    1985-07-18 AZS-AWF Katowice
 2 22:06.68 SZWARNÓG Agnieszka  1986-12-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków
 3 22:19.06 GOLBA Katarzyna     1989-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice
 4 22:41.12 BUZIAK Paulina      1986-12-16 OTG Sokół Mielec
 5 22:45.58 KAPERA Monika       1990-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice
** 5000m M Jun
 1 22:43.93 KUBAS Marek         1996-11-26 GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl
** 5000m M
 1 19:03.94 SUDOŁ Grzegorz      1978-08-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków
 2 19:22.01 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał   1980-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 19:30.86 AUGUSTYN Rafał      1984-05-14 OTG Sokół Mielec
 4 19:58.56 SIKORA Rafał        1987-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków
 5 21:29.98 AUGUSTYN Łukasz     1990-11-29 OTG Sokół Mielec
 6 21:44.65 GAWROŃSKI Paweł     1990-04-13 KS AZS AWF Kraków
UKR Kiev, 3 jun 2014, Champ. Ukraine 5000m M, Ihor Hlavan 19.11,87 [http://fla-kyiv.org.ua/calendar/2014_06_03-04/3_0915.htm]
** 5000m M
 1 19:11.87 ГЛАВАН Ігор            25.09.1990
 2 19:39.05 БАНЗЕРУК Іван          09.02.1990
 3 19:48.61 САХАРУК Ігор           03.06.1988
 4 19:57.52 РОМАНЕНКО Олександр    26.06.1981
 5 20:24.20 ВЕНГЛОВСЬКИЙ Олександр 05.08.1985
UKR Kiev, 3 jun 2014, Champ. Ukraine 5000m W, Lyudmyla Olyanovska 20.15,71 [http://fla-kyiv.org.ua/calendar/2014_06_03-04/4_0845.htm]
** 5000m W
 1 20:15.71 ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Людмила     20.02.1993
 2 22:53.20 КОНЦЕВИЧ Наталія       14.04.1984
 3 23:40.35 ФЕРЕНЦ Вікторія        10.03.1993
 4 23:50.07 КІСІЛЬ Ольга           09.04.1991
USA Albany, 31 mai 2014, Championnats USA 5000m, Maria Michta, Michael Mannozzi [https://xa.yimg.com/kq/groups/452564/763689120/name/Results_%281%29.xls]
** 5000m W
 1 21:57 Maria Michta
 2 24:20 Katie Burnett
 3 24:37 Erin Taylor-Talcott
** 5000m M
 1 21:19 Michael Mannozzi
 2 21:27 John Cody Risch
 3 22:07 Richard Luettchau II
 4 22:27 Zbigniew Sadlej      M 50-54
 5 23:24 David Swarts         M 45-49
 6 24:11 Dave Talcott         M 50-54
PER Lima, 31 mai 2014, IV Gd Prix de marche, Pavel Chihuan Camayo, Kimberly Garcia [http://www.atletismoperuano.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/RESULTADOS-GRAN-PRIX-MARCHA-Y-MEDIO-FONDO-2014.docx]
** 10.000m M
 1 42'24"44 Pavel Chihuan Camayo        1986 PER Barranco
 2 42'24"62 Paolo Yurivilca Calderon    1996 PRE El Tambo
 3 42'28"95 Ricardo Jose Ojan Loayza    1989 ECU
 4 42'56"19 Cesar Rodriguez Diburga     1997 PER El Tambo
 5 43'04"29 Jordy Rafael Jimenez        1994 ECU
 6 43'07"28 Braulio Stalin Morocho      1996 ECU
** 10.000m D
 1 45.19.80 Kimberly Garcia             1993 PER El Tambo
 2 46.55.93 Angela Castro               1993 BOL
 3 48.00.82 Jessica HANCCO              1995 PER Barranco
 4 48.15.36 Stefany Coronado            1996 BOL
 5 48.43.72 Maritza Guzman              1988 ECU
** 5.000m D
 1 25'16"28 Evelyn Inga Nuaynalaya      1998 PER El Tambo
 2 25'38"11 Odth Roselen Huancaya       1997 BOL
SLO Borsky Mikulas, 31 mai 2014, 45e Gd Prix, Anton Kucmin [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2014/5/VYS326.pdf]
** 5km W
 1 22:16 Madarasz Viktória  1985 Hungary
 2 22:28 Gáliková Mária     1980 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 3 22:51 Czaková Mária      1988 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 4 23:46 Strmeňová Katarína 1993 Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 5km JuW
 1 23:53 Rita Récsei        1996 Maďarsko
 2 24:14 Angelika Augustyn       Poland
 3 24:21 Hornáková Monika   1995 SLOVAKIA
** 10km M
 1 41:55 Kučmín Anton       1984 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 42:37 Spevák Patrik      1994 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 3 43:13 Majdán Dušan       1987 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 4 43:28 Rízek Milan        1978 AŠK Skalica - Team snov
 5 45:08 Tišťan Martin      1992 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 6 45:27 Motl Ondřej        1994 Rumburk
 7 45:53 Tokodi David       1991 Honvéd Budapest
 8 46:09 Tichý Peter        1993 Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 10km JuM
 1 43:39 Bence Venyercsán   1996 Maďarsko
 2 43:58 Úradník Miroslav   1996 SLOVAKIA
 3 46:01 Chojecki Daniel         POLAND
 4 46:28 Zielinski Szymon        POLAND
 5 46:46 Morvay Michal      1996 SLOVAKIA
 6 47:47 Linkeš Milan       1995 SLOVAKIA
NOR Bergen, 31/5 - 1/6 2014, Champ. Norvege [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/NorskamasterskapenigangiBergen/]
** 10km M
 1 42.57.26 Joakim Sælen      TIF Viking                              
 2 45.42.27 Fredrik V. Røtnes BUL-Tromsø friidrett  
 3 57.42.26 Erling Andersen   Søfteland TIL                   
** 5km W
 1 28.01.46 Ellen N. Sjøblom  Moss IL
SWE Växjö, 29 mai 2014, Meeting [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Resultatlistor/2014/]
** H 10 km
 1   48.13 Christer Svensson, Växjö AIS
 2   48.22 Fredrik Svensson,  Växjö AIS
 3 1.02.14 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm, Växjö AIS
** D 10 km
 1   49.15 Monica Svensson,   Växjö AIS
POL MIKOŁÓW, 25 maja 2014, Meeting 3000m, David Tomala, Paulina Buziak [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2014-05-25-mikolow_201405261333.pdf]
** 3000 m chód
 1 11:30.19 TOMALA Dawid      89-08-27 AZS-AWF Katowice
 2 11:32.45 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał 80-12-03 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 11:38.37 AUGUSTYN Rafał    84-05-14 OTG Sokół Mielec PK
 4 11:57.96 JELONEK Jakub     85-07-07 KS AZS AWF Kraków MA
 5 12:08.66 AUGUSTYN Łukasz   90-11-29 OTG Sokół Mielec PK
** 3000m W
 1 12:58.92 BUZIAK Paulina    86-12-16 OTG Sokół Mielec PK
 2 13:02.40 GOLBA Katarzyna   89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice PB
 3 13:42.21 KAPERA Monika     90-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice PB
 4 14:19.76 BEMOWSKA Joanna   94-06-27 AZS-AWF Katowice
ITA Lanzo Torinese, 25 mai 2014, Gd Prix d'Italie [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/Grand-Prix-di-Marcia-%281%5E-prova%29-km-10-Sen-Pro-Jun-All/COD4717]
** 10km Mixte
 1    42:22.3 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 SM TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
 2    42:27.2 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 PM MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 3    44:28.5 AMATI Marco             1994 PM BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 4  1 46:37.0 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 PF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 5    47:01.0 PUMACURO GUALOTUNA Segu 1976 SM MI579 U.S. MILANESE
 6  2 47:11.5 POLLI Laura             1983 SF SUI01 SVIZZERA
 7  3 49:18.2 POLLI Marie             1980 SF SUI01 SVIZZERA
 8  4 52:53.0 MORETTI Gladys          1991 SF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 9    52:53.7 GUZZETTI Fabio          1996 JM VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
10    53:49.2 AINA Fabio              1966 SM VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78
11    54:06.4 ROSSO Gioele            1997 AM TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
12  5 54:12.5 VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 PF CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ
ITA Misterbianco, (CT) 18/05/2014, Campionato di Società - Strada : Eleonora Giorgi 20'01"8 [http://www.tds-live.com/ns/index.jsp?login=&password=&is_domenica=0&nextRaceId=&dpbib=&dpcat=&dpsex=&serviziol=&pageType=1&id=5872&servizio=000&locale]
** 5km route
 1 00:20:01.80 GIORGI ELEONORA ANNA  G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE  
 2 00:24:38.37 BERTAZZO CATERINA     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
 3 00:25:35.31 BARCELLA LIDIA        BRACCO ATLETICA  
 4 00:26:11.38 CASLINI ALESSANDRA    ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG  
 5 00:26:33.29 ROTA ALICE            ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG  
 6 00:26:35.27 DAVEY MOLLY JADE      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
ITA Misterbianco, (CT) 18/05/2014, Campionato di Società - Prova su pista [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=521]
** Allievi Maschile 10km
1 RIGAMONTI Alessandro     47:02.66
2 COPPINI Niccolò          49:08.58
3 ZAMBON Stefano           49:02.89
4 IORILLO Mattia           50:04.63
5 NINIVAGGI Lorenzo        51:24.91
6 EL YACOUBI Mohcine       51:26.94
** Allievi Femminile 5km
1 BERTAZZO Caterina        24:38.37
2 BARCELLA Lidia           25:35.31
3 CASLINI Alessandra       26:11.38
4 ROTA Alice               26:33.29
5 DAVEY Molly Jade         26:35.27
6 SIMONETTI Prisca         27:02.08 
** Junior Maschile 10km
1 ANGELINI Gregorio        44:09.47
2 INGLESE Giuseppe         44:39.44
3 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano  45:50.69
4 CALIFANO Matteo          47:56.63
** Junior Femminile 10km
1 DOMINICI Eleonora        48:34.42
2 CACCIOTTI Diana          52:23.70
3 SCIPIONI Sara            52:46.45
4 IMBESI Giulia            54:34.28 
** Promesse Maschile 10km
1 FORTUNATO Francesco      41:45.62
2 DEI TOS Leonardo         41:53.59
3 MALTONI Alessandro       43:55.24
4 ANTONELLI Michele        44:51.19
5 CUSMAI Alessandro        46:18.58 
** Promesse Femminile 10km
1 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria  50:06.50
2 CIVILETTI Laura          55:04.65 
** Senior Maschile 10km
1 DI BARI Vito             41:22.53
2 DOLCI Mirko              43:04.09
3 PARIS Daniele            43:16.19
4 D'ASCANIO Ruggero        44:17.98
5 MACCHIA Riccardo         45:08.90
6 CAPORASO Teodorico       45:57.82
7 VERDE Vincenzo           46:53.98
8 ROMANELLI Andrea         47:17.31 
** Senior Femminile 10km
1 GALLI Ilaria             48:45.83
2 DELL'AQUILA Nicoletta    50:32.61
3 SBERNARDORI Elena        55:39.06 
GER Naumburg, 18 mai 2014, 45e Meeting + Deutsche Champ., Robert Heffernan [http://www.racewalking-naumburg.de/resources/Ergebnis-International.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:21:07 Heffernan, Robert       1978 IRL Ireland             
 2 1:21:18 Linke, Christopher      1988 BB SC Potsdam           
 3 1:21:29 Pohle, Hagen            1992 BB SC Potsdam           
 4 1:21:42 Dohmann, Carl           1990 BA SCL -Heel Baden-Baden
 5 1:21:49 Gloger, Nils Christoper 1990 BB SC Potsdam           
 6 1:23:52 Wright, Alex            1990 IRL Ireland             
 7 1:25:42 Brembach, Nils          1993 BB SC Potsdam           
 8 1:26:22 Simanovich, Denis       1987 BLR Belarus             
 9 1:27:19 Lehmberg, Marcel        1992 BB SC Potsdam           
10 1:28:09 Janker, Andreas         1983 BY LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
11 1:28:24 Boyce, Brendan          1986 IRL Ireland             
12 1:33:11 Borsch, Steffen         1973 ST SV Halle e.V.        
13 1:40:48 Svensson, Christer      1969 SWE Sweden              
14 1:41:23 Meyer, Steffen          1966 BY SV Breitenbrunn      
15 1:41:51 Strunk, Malte           1973 NO Alemannia Aachen     
16 1:44:37 Daimer, Nischan         1967 BY SV Breitenbrunn      
** 20km W                                                       
 1 1:43:39 Schenker, Bianca       1974 SN LG Vogtland           
 2 1:44:28 Dittrich, Bianca Maria 1993 ST LG Merseburg          
 3 1:47:32 Schröter, Laura        1994 SN LG Vogtland           
 4 1:47:50 Shipilova, Elena       1990 BE SCC Berlin            
 5 1:48:59 Schröter, Brit         1974 SN LG Vogtland           
 6 1:50:47 Glandorf, Franziska    1993 WE DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
 7 1:54:20 Pashkovskaya, Katarina ???? BLR Belarus              
 8 1:58:24 Hörl, Nicole           1971 RL DiezerTSK Oranien     
 9 2:04:25 Spanner, Franziska     1987 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach  
10 2:05:18 Unterholzner, Maria    1968 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach  
11 2:05:39 Heuer, Anneke          1971 BE Polizei SV Berlin     
12 2:08:44 Wälde, Sylvia          1966 BA TV Biberach           
TUN Nabeul, 17-18 mai 2014, championnat interrégional d'athlétisme [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20140518ChRegNl.pdf]
** 10 000m séniors /M (18)
 1 45'01"0 BELHADJ RHOUMA Jawher  ACNabeul
 2 45'08"0 OUERTANI Mohamed Aymen ACNabeul
** 10 000m Marche juniors /M (18)
 1 45'10"0 DHAHRI Tarek           ACNabeul
** 5 000m cadets /M (18)
 1 24'56"0 Ben GDARA Yasser       ESDarAllouch
** 5 000m cadettes /F (17)
 1 25'58"0 NABLI Yasmine          CAKorba
 2 25'59"4 CHELLI Siwar           ACNabeul
 3 26'30"0 ZIDI Ghada             ACNabeul
 4 26'42"0 JELASSI Ghadda         CAGrombalia
 5 26'53"0 SMATI Cyrine           CAGrombalia
JAP Fukushima, May 17 2014, East JPN corporate team track and field [http://www.runblogrun.com/2014/05/east-jpn-corporate-team-tf-champs-in-fukushima-may-16-18-2014-compiled-by-k-ken-nakamura.html]
** 5000m M
 1 19:18.27 Isamu Fujisawa 
 2 19:20.10 Hirooki Arai
** 10000m M
 1 39:18.71 Daisuke Matsunaga 
 2 39:23.58 Takumi Saito 
 3 39:27.90 Kai Kobayashi
 4 40:53.75 Yosuke Kimura 
** 5000m W
 1 22:10.03 Kumiko Okada
LIT Kaunas, 10-11 mai 2014, Champ. Lituaniens universitaires [http://www.lengvoji.lt/2014out/20140510universiada.xls]
** 3000m W
 1 12:21,84 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė 1985-02-01 
 2 15:38,75 Rita Andrejeva             1991-03-12 V. Kazlauskas
** 5000m M
 1 19:55,04 Marius Šavelskis           1994-07-30 K.Jezepčikas, V Kazlauskas
 2 20:14,52 Ricard Rekst               1987-10-10 K. Pavilonis ir J. Romankovas
 3 20:26,89 Arturas Mastenica          1992-07-30 V.Meskauskas
 4 21:09,29 Normantas Petriša          1994-05-06 K.Jezepčikas, V Kazlauskas
ESP Cartagene, 9-10 mai 2014, Campeonato de España universitario de atletismo [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2014/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 5000m W
 1 21:10.92 Raquel Gonzalez Campos     16/11/1989 Universidad Católica San Antonio
 2 22:03.00 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez     17/02/1983 Universidad de Granada
 3 23:08.80 Amanda Cano Gomez          19/08/1994 Universidad de Murcia
** 10.000m M
 1 42:07.90 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas 03/07/1988 Universidad Católica San Antonio
 2 47:59.05 Luis Cambronero Lopez      09/06/1993 Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
CHI Taicang, 5-6 mai 2014, Champ. de Chine conjointement à la coupe du monde
** 50km M
 1 4:04:04 Hu Wanli             
 2 4:05:41 Pei Lianyou           
 3 4:08:00 Han Jijiang          
**         30km JuM             
 1 2:16:43 Wang Ri               
 2 2:17:24 Liu Jian              
 3 2:18:10 Gao Wenkui            
 4 2:18:37 Jin Rong             
 5 2:18:51 Xie Jinzhu           
 6 2:22.14 Li Ji                
**         20km W               
 1 1:30:44 Wang Di         1992
 2 1:30:53 Hou Yongbi      1994
 3 1:31:06 Ji Yefang       1996
 4 1:31:09 Luo Xingcai     1994
 5 1:31:19 Xie Lijuan      1993
 6 1:35:38 Chen Zhen       1994
 7 1:36:32 Li Leilei       1989
 8 1:37:39 Mao Yanxue      1994
**         20km M              
 1 1:22:32 Ma Haijun       1992
 2 1:22:50 Wang Lin        1994
 3 1:23:06 Chen Zhongliang 1992
 4 1:23:24 Li Tianlei      1990
 5 1:23:33 Su Guanyu       1994
 6 1:23:45 Dong Guozhou    1992
 7 1:23:45 Yin Jaxing      1994
 8 1:23:55 Men Fuqiang     1992
**         10km JuM            
 1   41:03 Sun Song            
 2   41:30 Zhang Wanxin        
 3   41:46 Wang Rui            
 4   42:05 Zhao Cinwei         
 5   42:07 Su Xianzheng        
 6   42:15 Yang Yingyi         
 7   42:24 Liu Jian            
 8   42:39 Li Liangyong        
**         10km CaM            
 1   41:21 Zhang Jun           
 2   42:10 Jong Yongliang      
 3   42:20 Zheng Ke            
 4   42:21 Jin Xiangquian      
 5   42:25 Zou Je              
 6   42:55 Chao Tong           
**         10km JuW            
 1   44:17 Wang Na             
 2   44:37 La Mao              
 3   45:11 Yang Lei            
 4   45:46 Ni Yuanyuan         
 5   46:22 Su Yinggiu          
 6   46:40 Zhao Jingyuan       
 7   47:16 Zhao Wenli          
 8   47:29 Cai Xiangzhou       
**         10km CaW            
 1   46:23 Yang Liujing        
 2   46:28 Yin Hang            
 3   46:49 Ma Yiming           
 4   47:34 Xue Ke              
 5   48:27 Zhu Ruonan          
 6   48:44 Xiaortong Anhui     
TUN Rades, 1er mai 2014, MEETING "Mohamed Salah BERGAOUI" [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20140501ZS.pdf]
** 5 000m M
 1 20'07"0 TERAOUI Hedi            Lyon Athlétisme
 2 20'49"1 SAVANOVIC Vladimir      Serbie
 3 21'21"8 OTHMANI Khaled          ASMilTunis
 4 21'33"8 MESSOUSSI Mohamed       AAFahs
 5 22'42"5 AYARI Nidhal            SyresAC
 6 22'53"8 HAMMAMI Marouane        AAFahs
 7 23'28"2 OUERTATANI Mohamed Amin ACNabeul
 8 23'36"3 HARBAOUI Mohamed Amin   SyresAC
 9 23'43"1 BOUDHIBA Karim          ACSousse
ALG Souk El Ténine-Bejaia, 25-26 avr 2014, Championnat national interclub [http://www.faa.dz/images/pdf/resultats-nationaux/RESULTATS_CHAMPIONNAT_NATIONAL_INTERCLUB_BEJAIA_2014.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 DJERF KHIREDDINE 12.06.95 ICST 13 1:13:41
** 5000m dames
 1 25.26.63 GHEZLANI BARIZZA     16.09.93 ASSN 16
 2 25.57.72 DRISSI SARA          08.06.95 AMB 06
 3 26.09.56 BOUHRAOUA ZINA             97 ABS 06 FAA
 4 27.22.67 LARBI PACHA          19.01.95 ESA 06
 5 27.31.91 BAKOUR BADRIA        21.11.94 ASFJ 06
 6 29.25.89 BENAZZEDINE NO       21.07.96 CAAT 14
JAP Wajima, 20 apr 2014, Championnat japonais 50km, Tanii Takayuki [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1172/]
** 50km M
 1 3:41:32 TANII TAKAYUKI 
 2 3:44:23 YAMAZAKI YUKI
 3 3:49:18 ARAI HIROOKI
 4 3:55:35 YOSHIDA TAKUYA
 5 4:06:10 HIGUMA TAKAFUMI
 6 4:12:25 OTSUBO TAKAHITO
 7 4:21:57 SAKUMA TAKAHIRO
 8 4:26:18 YAMAMOTO TORU
 9 4:34:41 KUSAKA HIDETO
10 4:48:43 HAYAKAWA KOJI
11 4:58:26 TSUKIWA HIROYUKI
SUI Monthey, 19 avr 2014, Championnats suisses 10km [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140419_champ_suisses_10000mh_5000mf_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 43'33'19 ANDRIEU Hugo         1992 UAVH Aubagne         H.C.
 2 48'58'00 CORREIA Luis Manuel  1978 CM Cour Lausanne     H.C.
 3 51'04'19 GIROD Urbain         1963 CM Monthey           CHAMPION SUISSE
 4 57'27'00 BINGGELI Bernard     1946 CM Cour Lausanne     2e CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE
 5 57'40'00 PONZIO Roby          1947 GAB Bellinzona       3e CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE
 6 58'42'00 HUGI Cédric          1982 CM Ecureuil La Poste
** 5.000m F
 1 22'56'83 POLLI Laura          1983 SAL Lugano           CHAMPIONNE SUISSE
 2 23'48'24 POLLI Marie          1980 SAL Lugano           2e CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE
 3 27'13'78 HENCHOZ Corinne      1964 CM Cour Lausanne     3e CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE
 4 32'08'00 MAEDER Heidi         1943 CM Cour Lausanne
** 5.000m U16M
 1 26'22'30 BONZON Nathan        2000 CM Monthey
** 3.000m U16F
 1 20'49'50 ROULIER Axelle       1999 CM Monthey
** 3.000m U14M
 1 16'55'20 POMMAZ Guillaume     2001 CM Monthey
ALG Alger, 19 avr 2014, Coupe d’Algérie de Marche « Hadj MECHKEL Mohamed » [http://www.faa.dz/images/pdf/resultats-nationaux/Resultats_Techniques_Coupe_Algerie_Marche_Alger_2014.pdf]
** 20km dames
 1 1.50.41.27 GHEZELANI BARIZZA      03.09.1992 ASSN 16  Eq
 2 1.56.32.71 OUKHLIF ASMA           22.10.1991 CNN 16   Eq
 3 1.58.08.83 KHESRANI LAHNA         06.09.1991 AMB 6    Eq
 4 2.02.09.91 BOUSBISSI BANIA        08.03.1993 AMB 6    Eq
 5 2.02.50.35 RAMDANI NICETTE        31.01.1994 AMB 6    Eq
 6 2.03.32.86 BAKOUR BADRIA          21.11.1994 ASFJ 6  
** 10km Jun. F                               
 1   57.05.28 DRISSI SARA            08.06.1995 AMB 06   Eq
 2   58.05.46 MOUSSAOUI LILIA        17.05.1995 CSBC 06  Eq
 3   58.53.10 DJAFOUR SOUHILA        01.01.1996 APT 15  
 4 1.01.37.35 LARBI PACHA NEDJMA     19.01.1995 ESA 06  
 5 1.02.07.70 KECHICHI KASSIA        11.06.1996 AMB 06   Eq
 6 1.05.02.89 KHESRANI HAMIDA        09.08.1995 CSBC 06 
** 5km Cad. F                                
 1   27.07.21 BOUHRAOUA ZINA         06.10.1997 R.B.S 06
 2   28.38.22 HAMOUCHE NAWEL         13.12.1997 APT 15  
 3   29.27.36 BOURIF ISMAHANE        13.05.1997 ASAPC 16
 4   30.52.47 BOURREBIA NESRINE      19.09.1997 CAAT 14 
** 20km messieurs                            
 1 1.26.28.02 FERHAT BELAID          07.08.1992 CNN 16  
 2 1.38.08.71 SABRI AYMEN            19.04.1994 ASSN 16  Eq
 3 1.32.24.09 MEDDOUR MOHAMED ELFETH 24.01.1990 CAB 16   Eq
 4 1.33.59.01 KHALI ELYES            02.08.1987 ASSN 16  Eq
 5 1.38.49.37 MAKHEFI YACINE         10.04.1984 CAB 16   Eq
 6 1.41.12.50 BENLAKHAL HAMZA        27.02.1991 OFAC 16 
 7 1.45.51.10 MOUSSAOUI IBRAHIM      28.07.1993 RCA 06   Eq
 8 1.46.37.12 TOUIL MOHAMED          06.07.1993 CAT 13   Eq
 9 1.46.49.38 RAMDANI ABDELMALEK     28.08.1991 CAB 16   Eq
10 1.47.17.10 BORDJAH ALI AZZEDDINE  27.06.1994 RCA 06   Eq
11 1.53.21.50 ANZI KARIM             04.11.1978 CSSET 06
12 1.55.18.29 LARBI AMINE            16.01.1992 CAAT 14 
** 10km Jun. M                               
 1   47.47.85 RAMOUL MOHAMED         03.06.1995 OFAC 16  Eq
 2   49.17.38 BOUSLIMANI YOUCEF      23.12.1995 SMS 16   Eq
 3   51.32.55 TOUATI MOURAD          16.11.1996 SCAB 13 
 4   56.19.61 MERROUCHE BILAL        03.05.1995 RCA 9   
 5   59.28.67 MAMERI ADEL            06.05.1995 RCA 6    Eq
 6   59.52.79 AMEUR AYMEN            17.03.1996 OFAC 16  Eq
 7   59.53.34 AKOURA MOUSSA          08.09.1995 RCA 6   
** 10km Cad. M                               
 1   48.23.47 BOURAS DJABER          11.02.1997 ASAPC 1 
 2   52.03.33 EL BEY ADLEN           18.03.1997 OFAC 16  Eq
 3   52.42.14 DJAFRI BILEL           10.01.1998 RCA 06   Eq
 4   54.35.54 TALEB RABAH            07.08.1998 APT 15   Eq
 5 1.00.49.19 HADJARA HOCINE         22.12.1998 RCA 06   Eq
HUN Békéscsaba, 13 apr 2014, Championnats de Hongrie, Viktória Madarász, Máté Helebrand [http://www.masz.hu/images/stories/eredmenyek/2014/aprilis/20140413_ob20gyal_fiatalok3.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:38 Helebrand Máté     1989
 2 1:27:55 Rácz Sándor        1986
 3 1:28:17 Srp Miklós         1993
 4 1:28:24 Venyercsán Bence   1996
 5 1:35:19 Tokodi Dávid       1991
 6 1:43:22 Józs vai Dávid     1985
 7 1:46:13 Koltai Dávid dr.   1983
 8 1:46:48 Venyercsán László  1971
12 1:54:44 Csaba István       1959
** 20km W
 1 1:35:32 Madarász Viktória  1985
 2 1:41:01 Kovács Barbara     1993
 3 1:42:49 Torma Anett        1984
 4 1:43:35 Lengyel Marianna   1994
 5 1:51:37 Récsei Petra       1990
 6 1:52:40 Matalin Brigitta   1987
 7 1:53:00 Haála Villő        1993
TUN Rades, 9 avr 2014, Championnats nationaux sur route [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20140409ChMarcheRoute.pdf]
** 20km route séniors /M
 1 1h30'06" GHOULA Hatem           JIEBOuchemma
 2 1h35'12" MESSOUSSI Mohamed      AAFahs
 3 1h35'34" OTHMANI Khaled         ASMilTunis
 4 1h39'01" OUERATANI Mohamed      Amin ACNabeul
 5 1h41'41" HEMMAMI Marouane       AAFahs
** 10km route juniors /M         
 1   45'24" Ben El BEHI Raouf      AAFahs
 2   45'50" SAIDI Hassan           COmKelil
 3   46'00" AYARI Nidhal           SyresAC
 4   55'01" El OUNI Youssef        CMAKairouan
** 8km route cadets /M
 1   38'51"7 HARBAOUI Mohamed Amin SyresAC
 2   39'39"7 MOUELHI Ghaieth       COmKelil
 3   40'33"4 GATRI Baha Eddine     SyresAC
 4   43'35"4 ABIDI Seif Eddine     SyresAC
** 5km route minimes /M
 1   26'17"9 HAFAF Mohamed Ali     CSGardeNat
 2   27'29"1 HARBAOUI Badie        SyresAC
 3   29'03"9 TLILI Moujahed        COmKelil
** 20km sur route séniors /F       
 1 2h00'56" MEJRI Sirine           CSGardeNat
** 10km route juniors /F           
 1   49'46" NASRI Chahinez         CSGardeNat
 2   55'38" MANAI Amani            CMAKairouan
 3 1h03'28" Ben TOUATI Nesrine     COmKelil
** 5km route cadettes /F           
 1   27'48"4 ABROUGUI Hela         COmKelil
 2   28'07"3 HAFAF Amel            CSGardeNat
 3   29'31"2 JEBABLI Eya           COmKelil
** 3km route minimes /F            
 1   16'04"9 JEBRI Nour El Houda   CSGardeNat
 2   16'14"5 Ben TOUATI Wafa       COmKelil
 3   16'34"1 MAHFOUDHI Eya         SyresAC
 4   17'03"6 HAMZAOUI Arij         COmKelil
POL ZaniemyŚl, 05.avr.2014, 20km, Łukasz NOWAK, Paulina BUZIAK [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2014-04-05-zaniemysl-mp20k-u23-oryg_201404060413.pdf]
** 20km U22M
 1 1:30:19 HERBA Jakub         1992 AZS AWF Kraków
 2 1:31:00 KOSTKA Łukasz       1994 GTS Bojszowy
 3 1:34:21 BIELECKI Łukasz     1994 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 4 1:36:58 ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej 1992 KL Lechia Gdańsk 
 5 1:37:42 WERNER Robert       1994 LKS Maraton Turek
 6 1:42:25 MATUSZEWSKI Adrian  1994 KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 20km U22W
 1 1:38:22 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia   1992 UKS 12 Kalisz
 2 1:39:49 WIERUS Karolina     1993 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 3 1:42:01 BEMOWSKA Joanna     1994 AZS AWF Katowice
 4 1:45:05 HEPPNER Beata       1992 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 5 1:55:33 WOSIK Michalina     1994 UKS 12 Kalisz
 6 1:58:53 STASIEWICZ Marta    1992 KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 20km M
 1 1:20:57 NOWAK Łukasz        1988 OŚ AZS Poznań
 2 1:22:19 SIKORA Rafał        1987 AZS AWF Kraków
 3 1:26:06 BŁOCKI Damian       1989 AZS AWF Katowice
 4 1:26:39 STASIEWICZ Michał   1988 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
 5 1:27:51 GAWROŃSKI Paweł     1990 AZS AWF Kraków
 6 1:30:19 HERBA Jakub         1992 AZS AWF Kraków
 7 1:31:00 KOSTKA Łukasz       1994 GTS Bojszowy
 8 1:34:21 BIELECKI Łukasz     1994 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 9 1:35:51 GRINHOLC Grzegorz   1977 RKS Rumia
** 20km W
 1 1:29:41 BUZIAK Paulina      1986 OTG Sokół Mielec
 2 1:34:20 KAPERA Monika       1990 AZS AWF Katowice
 3 1:38:22 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia   1992 UKS 12 Kalisz
 4 1:39:49 WIERUS Karolina     1993 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 5 1:40:59 ELLWARD Agnieszka   1986 KL Lechia Gdańsk
 6 1:42:01 BEMOWSKA Joanna     1994 AZS AWF Katowice
 7 1:42:36 KARAŚ Jolanta       1989 AZS AWF Warszawa
 8 1:45:05 HEPPNER Beata       1992 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 9 1:55:33 WOSIK Michalina     1994 UKS 12 Kalisz
BLR Brest, 29 mars 2014, Champ. Biélorusses, Ivan TROTSKI, Andreï TALACHKO, Anna DRABENIA [http://blr-running.com/novosti/novosti-sajta/548-kubok-respubliki-belarus-o-sportivnoj-xodbe]
** 35km M
 1 2.45'50" TROTSKI Ivan          25.05.1976 Minsk
 2 2.55'25" EROCHOV Pavel         21.07.1982 Hrodna
 3 3.02'31" BRIDNIKOV Vladimir    23.01.1989 Brest
 4 3.14'40" KRAVTCHOUK Denis      17.04.1987 Hrodna
 5 3.20'42" KHOLOD Mikhail        21.06.1991 Minsk
** 20km M
 1 1.23'55" TALACHKO Andreï       31.05.1982 Minsk
 2 1.24'20" DIOUBIN Dmitri        12.04.1990 Minsk
 3 1.24'38" LIACHOVITCH Alexandr  04.07.1989 Hrodna СК ВС РБ
 4 1.26'40" ZALESSKI Evgueni      18.07.1993 Vicebsk
 5 1.32'15" DOBRIN Fedor          22.06.1986 Volinsk (Ukraine)
 6 1.33'21" KALESNIK Vladimir     07.02.1992 Homel
 7 1.34'57" CHARGAR Boris         31.03.1993 Brest ВС РБ
 8 1.35'37" KOLOMNIETS Alexandr   24.10.1992 Brest
** 20km W
 1 1.33'07" DRABENIA Anna         15.07.1987 Minsk
 2 1.33'28" MATVEIOUK Alina       29.07.1990 Brest
 3 1.35'05" BOLKINETS Daria       04.03.1993 Hrodna
 4 1.37'56" IATSEVITCH Anastasia  18.01.1985 Brest
 5 1.41'58" RODEKINA  Anastasia   28.08.1994 Mogilev
AUS Melbourne, 04/04/2014, 92nd Australian Athletics Championships [http://athsaus.imgstg.com/uploads/AthleticsAustralia/results/nationals_2014/]
** 10.000m M
 1 38:57.16 Bird-Smith, Dane          92 AUS QLD
 2 40:51.82 Erickson, Chris           81 AUS VIC
 3 41:17.67 Cowley, Rhydian           91 AUS VIC
 4 46:04.66 Garganis, Adam            97 AUS VIC
 5 48:52.01 Nipperess, Dean           71 AUS QLD
 6 48:55.81 Hawksworth, Danny         79 AUS VIC
 7 49:13.32 Kozica, Jason             87 AUS VIC
 8 49:44.62 Bird, Kyle                96 AUS VIC
 9 54:00.56 Evans, Simon              60 AUS VIC
** 10.000 W    
 1 45:08.42 Holliday, Tanya           88 AUS SA 
 2 45:21.47 Fagan, Nicole             89 AUS NSW
 3 45:25.90 Ruddick, Kelly            73 AUS VIC
 4 46:13.83 Olsson, Mari              86 SWE
 5 46:34.41 Tallent, Rachel           93 AUS VIC
NF          Stigwood, Stephanie       90 AUS TAS
USA Manchester, NJ/ 30 mar 2014, World Cup Trials 20Km open, John Nunn, Rachel Seaman [http://eliteracingsystems.com/wp2014/?page_id=200]
** 20km M+F
 1 1:26:45 John Nunn                M 36 USA Bonsall CA
 2 1:27:12 Patrick Stroupe          M 29 USA Armstrong MO
 3 1:27:37 Kenny Perez              M 19 COL Bogota CO 
 4 1:29:19 Nick Christie            M 22 USA El Cajon CA
 5 1:29:21 Alejandro Chavez         M 20 USA Pharr TX
 6 1:30:41 Rachel Seaman            F 28 CAN Chula Vista CA
 7 1:31:09 Maria Michta             F 27 USA Nesconset NY
 8 1:31:10 Michael Giusepp Mannozzi M 27 USA Youngstown OH
 9 1:33:10 Miranda Melville         F 25 USA Rush NY
10 1:34:45 Jonathan Hallman         M 20 USA Liberty SC
11 1:34:46 Francisco Pantoja        M 37 MEX Denver CO
12 1:35:28 Richard Luettchau        M 29 USA Somerset NJ
13 1:38:21 John Cody Risch          M 23 USA Grand Rapids MI
14 1:39:10 Nathan Vanderwall        M 21 USA Grandville MI
15 1:41:19 Ray Sharp                M 54     Atlantic Mine MI 
16 1:43:03 Joel Pfahler             M 23 USA Xenia OH
17 1:43:17 Susan Randall            F 39 USA Beavercreek OH
18 1:43:49 Katie Burnett            F 25 USA Rochester NY
19 1:44:03 Jake Gunderkline         M 23 USA Yellow Springs OH
20 1:44:07 Dave Talcott             M 53 USA Owego NY
21 1:44:25 Erin Taylor-Talcott      F 35 USA Owego NY
22 1:46:32 Mereth Zalba             F 20 MEX St. Louis MO
23 1:46:50 Molly Josephs            F 20 USA Garden City NY
24 1:50:52 John Soucheck            M 48 USA Little Silver NJ
25 1:56:29 Brittany Collins         F 19 USA Bohemia NY
26 1:58:09 Omar Nash                M 40 USA Cincinnati OH
27 1:59:39 Katie Malinowski         F 26 USA Bismarck ND
28 2:02:12 Natalia Alfonzo          F 19     Florissant MO 
29 2:15:02 John Fredericks          M 66 USA Brick NJ
30 2:18:08 Timothy Chelius          M 57 USA Northfield NJ
ITA Locorotondo, 30 mar 2014, Championnat italien 20km, Giorgio RUBINO, Antonella PALMISANO [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/admin/pdf/risultati/31032014141Locorotondo.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1h26:57 RUBINO Giorgio          1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 1h27:10 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.U.S. TORINO
 3 1h27:29 MINEI Vito              1994 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 4 1h27:36 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 5 1h28:33 CAPORASO Teodorico      1987 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 6 1h29:10 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque 1982 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 7 1h30:39 DOLCI Mirko             1985 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 8 1h31:25 MALTONI Alessandro      1993 ATL. RECANATI
 9 1h33:12 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 ATL. RECANATI
10 1h37:57 MARCHISELLI Giuseppe    1991 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
11 1h43:01 AMOROSO Michele         1993 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
12 1h45:15 MEMOLLA Afrim           1992 ALBANIA ATL. RECANATI
** 20km F                               
 1 1h32:24 PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 1h41:40 CLEMENTE Anna           1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 3 1h43:58 GALLI Ilaria            1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 4 1h44:29 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 5 1h46:27 DELL'AQUILA Nicoletta   1988 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 6 1h48:30 COSTANTINO Alessia      1994 BRACCO ATLETICA
** 20km JuM                             
 1 1h31:34 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 2 1h32:22 AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 3 1h33:12 TODISCO Daniele         1995 GEAS ATLETICA
 4 1h35:51 MANSUTTI Stefano        1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
 5 1h37:13 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano 1995 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 6 1h37:39 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
 7 1h38:30 INGLESE Giuseppe        1996 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 8 1h39:32 CHIESA Stefano          1996 C.U.S. TORINO
 9 1h44:30 BERSANI Matteo          1996 C.U.S. TORINO
10 1h46:18 ADRIANI Francesco       1995 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 20km JuF                             
 1 1h43:06 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 2 1h46:37 SCOLOZZI Erika          1995 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 3 1h47:29 SCIPIONI Sara           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 4 1h50:14 STACH Marta             1995 ANA ATL.FELTRE
 5 1h55:12 IMBESI Giulia           1996 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 6 1h58:25 PASCAL Gina Ionela      1996 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D.
TUR Ankara, 29 mar 2014, Championnats de Turquie [http://www.taf.org.tr/turkiye-yuruyus-sampiyonasi-ankara-da-yapildi/]
** 10km M
 1   42.11    Şahin ŞENODUNCU
 2   42.37    Serkan DOĞAN
** 20km W
 1 1:44.14    Semiha MUTLU
 2 1:53.11    Gamze ÖZGÜR
 3 1:54.34    Sabahat AKPINAR
** 10km U20M
 1   43.45,00 MURATCAN KARAPINAR   BALIKKESİR         
 2   46.16,00 SÜLEYMAN BAYTAR      DİYARBAKIR         01,01,1995
 3   52.17,00 MEHMET HAN           MALATYA            
** 10km U18M
 1   47.12,00 SÜLEYMAN GÜL         BALIKESİR(AYVALIK) 19/05/1997
 2   49.39,00 ŞEYHMUZ ALPKAYA      DİYARBAKIR         01.01.1997
 3   50.49,00 MUSTAFA ÖZBEK        MALATYA            06/04/1997
** 10km U20W
 1   49.04,00 DERYA KARAKURT       MALATYA            07/09/1996
 2   54.47,00 ESRA SULTAN YEŞİLBEL KONYA              28/08/1995
 3   55.26,00 AYŞE SENA ŞAFAK      BALIKESİR          01/08/1997
** 5km U18W
 1   25.47,00 YETER ARSLAN         DİYARBAKIR         15,01,2000
 2   25.55,00 AYŞE TEKDAL          DİYARBAKIR         21,09,1999
 3   26.19,00 SEMANUR ŞAHİN        İZMİR              01,01,1998
ITA Lomello, 23 mar 2014, 45e Trofeo Ugo Frigerio [http://www.atletica-astro.net/index_htm_files/Lomello%202014.pdf]
** 5km M
 1   20:23 YU Wei                  1987 SM   CINA
 2   21:06 ZELIN Cai               1991 SM   CINA
 3   21:07 WANG Zhen               1991 SM   CINA
 4   22:09 CORTINOVIS Massimiliano 1995 JM   U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 5   22:59 XU Faguang              1991 SM   CINA
 6   22:59 PUMACURO GUALOTUNA Segu 1976 SM35 U.S. MILANESE
 7   23:16 CHIESA Stefano          1996 JM   C.U.S. TORINO
 8   24:11 PATIERNO Anthony        1995 JM   ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA
 9   24:42 FORESTI Samuele         1996 JM   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
10   24:57 AINA Fabio              1966 SM45 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78
11   25:17 PIO Alberto             1952 SM60 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78
12   25:39 GUZZETTI Fabio          1996 JM   O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
** 5km F                                    
 1   22:10 LIU Hong                1987 SF   CINA
 1   22:10 JI Yefang               1996 JF   CINA
 3   22:34 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 PF   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 4   22:39 POLLI Laura             1983 SF   SVIZZERA
 5   23:54 GIORDANO Rossella       1972 SF40 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 6   23:59 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 JF   ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 7   24:47 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 SF   C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
 8   25:16 MORETTI Gladys          1991 SF   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 9   25:28 DONE' Eleonora          1992 PF   ATL. MARIANO COMENSE
10   25:37 VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 PF   ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
11   26:53 ANSALDI Martina         1996 JF   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
12   27:47 LAMBERTI Ilaria         1996 JF   GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A
RUS Sotchi, 22-23 mar 2014, Championnats de Russie, Ivanov, Ryzhov, Kirdyapkina [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2014/140322-rus-rw-sochi(1).zip]

cf http://eng.rusathletics.com/sor/calendar.3196.htm

**  20km M
 1 1:20:44 Aleksandr Ivanov
 2 1:20:58 Denis Strelkov
 3 1:21:11 Pyotr Trofimov
 4 1:21:47 Andrei Ruzavin
 5 1:21:55 Pavel Parshin
 6 1:22:06 Aleksey Golovin
 7 1:23:12 Yuri Andronov
 8 1:24:04 Kirill Frolov
** 35km M
 1 2:28:11 Mikhail Ryzhov
 2 2:30:14 Ivan Noskov
 3 2:32:10 Aleksei Bartsaikin
 4 2:32:14 Denis Asanov
 5 2:33.00 Roman Yevstifeev
 6 2:33.57 Aleksandr Yargunkin
 7 2:39.00 Sergey Sharypov
** 20km W
 1 1:28:05 Anisya Kirdyapkina
 2 1:28:32 Vera Sokolova
 3 1:28:44 Irina Yumanova
 4 1:28:48 Marina Pandakova
 5 1:29:33 Elmira Alembekova
 6 1:30:28 Lina Bikulova
 7 1:31:14 Olga Dubrovina
 8 1:33:23 Irina Shushina
 9 1:33:34 Alyona Khramova
10 1:34:18 Anna Krakhmalyova
10 1:34:18 Kristina Mikhaylova
12 1:37:12 Sofiya Brodatskaya
13 1:37:26 Tatyana Akulinushkina
14 1:38:57 Irina Mikhaylova
15 1:39:26 Kristina Gracheva
16 1:39:40 Anna Khryashcheva
** 10,000m U20M
 1   42:07 Markov Nikolaj           01/02/95
 2   42:07 Krasnov Maksim           10/02/96
 3   42:08 Sergeev Denis            06/03/95
 4   42:26 Sergeev Nikolaj          10/07/96
 5   42:35 Semenov Konstantin       16/01/95
 6   42:37 Detkov Vadim             26/02/95
 7   42:52 Saksin Vladimir          28/04/95
 8   42:53 Bokov Evgenij            26/06/95
 9   43:33 Pantûšin Evgenij         15/11/96
10   44:43 Ivojlov Aleksandr        21/01/95
** 10,000m U18M
 1   42:27 Shevchuk Aleksey         10/08/97
 2   42:53 Rakov Sergej             13/04/99
 3   43:18 Sarajkin Vladislav       03/03/97
 4   43:48 Baulin Artem             02/02/98
 5   44:31 Korotkov Mihail          03/01/98
 6   44:37 Kakaev Ivan              13/08/97
 7   44:44 Česnokov Sergej          01/02/98
** 10,000m U20W
 1   45:16 Oksana Golyatkina        
 2   45:31 Nadezhda Mokeyeva        
 3   47:32 Claudia Afanasieva       
 4   48:16 Anastasiya Chernova      
 5   48:30 Olga Ravayeva            
 6   48:34 Marina Ignatova          
 7   49:07 Yekaterina Geranina      
** 5,000m U18W
 1   22:42 Losinova Mariâ           02/03/97
 2   22:48 Smerdova Âna             07/02/98
 3   22:53 Râzanova Lana            11/08/98
 4   23:18 Kolesničenko Margarita   07/01/98
 5   23:19 Evačeva Anastasiâ        20/11/87
 6   23:24 Čegodajkina Marina       29/05/97
 7   23:25 Kokareva Anna            28/12/97
 8   23:27 Eliseeva Ol'ga           06/09/98
POR Cartaxo, 22 mar 2014, Taça FPA "Susana Feitor" [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/output_efile.aspx?id_file=16271]
** 3000m U14W
 1 15:59,94 Ana Azevedo         01 Inf IND-ST
 2 16:03,85 Catarina Santos     01 Inf ACRM
 3 16:11,20 Hirondina Casal     01 Inf CNRM
** 5000m U18W
 1 26:30,91 Carolina Costa      98 Juv COP
 2 26:58,04 Salomé Santos       97 Juv CNRM
 3 27:02,14 Ana Leonor          98 Juv LAFM
** 10.000m W
 1 43:44,03 Ines Henriques      80 Sen CNRM
 2 45:24,21 Kristina Saltanovic 75 V35 LTU
 3 48:00,85 Daniela Cardoso     91 Sen LMA-L
 4 48:17,40 Filipa Ferreira     94 S23 COP
 5 48:21,01 Nadia Cancela       93 S23 SLB
 6 49:53,09 Vitória Oliveira    92 S23 JV
** 10.000m M
 1 41:06,27 Sergio Vieira       76 V35 SLB
 2 42:16,58 Miguel Carvalho     94 S23 CNRM
 3 45:14,05 Cristiano António   88 Sen ACV
 4 46:37,86 Fábio Conceição     93 S23 COP
 5 46:59,14 Pedro Santos        92 S23 SLB
 6 48:58,22 José Silva          85 Sen NAC
 7 49:11,87 Amaro Texeira       89 Sen GCAD
 8 51:08,32 Marco Amaral        93 S23 JIV
** 10.000m U20M
 1 44:39,82 Miguel Rodrigues    96 Jun CNRM
 2 48:24,98 Joao Martins        95 Jun CAFZZ
** 5000m M
 1 25:24,26 Júlio Teran         99 Ini *** LAFM
 2 25:30,82 Vitor Ramos         97 Juv MGBOOS
 3 25:43,04 Rodrigo Marques     99 Ini CDQ
SUI Chailly/Montreux, 22 mars 2014, L'heure changée en 5000 m. à cause du mauvais temps [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140322_heure_latourdepeilz.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1   23'33.6  Luis-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 H  CM Cour Lausanne
 2   24'54.1  Urbain Girod                 63 HV CM Monthey
 3   27'48.3  Régis Briere                 68 HV France
 4   29'02.6  Cédric Hugi                  82 H  CME La Poste
 5   30'32.0  Bernard Lovis                53 HV CM Monthey
 6   32'16.6  Daniel Pasche                53 HV CM Monthey
 7   34'40.0  Joseph Bianco                41 HV CM Monthey
 8   34'43.6  Claude Greber                57 HV CME La Poste
 9   34'53.1  Daniel Brot                  53 HV CM Yverdon
** 5000m U16
 1   26'43.1  Nathan Bonzon                00 H  CM Monthey
** F. 5000m.
 1   27'22.1  Corinne Henchoz              64 FV CM Cour Lausanne 16'18.0
 2   32'56.1  Heidi Maeder                 43 FV CM Cour Lausanne 19'54.6
 3   34'45.3  Christine Mettraux           64 FV CM Yverdon 21'09.0
** F. passage 3000m.
 1   16'18.0  Corinne Henchoz              64 FV CM Cour Lausanne 
 2   19'54.6  Heidi Maeder                 43 FV CM Cour Lausanne 
 3   21'09.0  Christine Mettraux           64 FV CM Yverdon 
** 3000m U14
 1   17'35.4  Guillaume Pommaz             01 H  CM Monthey
ALG Alger, 21 mar 2014, Jeunes talents [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_premiere_journee_JTS_FAA_vendredi_21_03_2014_alger.pdf]
** 5000m CaF
 1   27.32.8 BOUHRAOUA ZINA               06.10.1997 RBS 06
GBR Londres, 9 March 2014, RWA National 10 Mile Championships 2014 [http://www.racewalkuk.com/EventDetails.asp?id=5197&race=RWA_National_10_Mile_Championships_2014]
** W (16.093m)
 1 1:32:28 Grazina Narviliene     Belg
 2 1:33:38 Fiona McGorum      SW  Leic WC
 3 1:38:19 Sandra Brown       W60 Sy WC
** M (16.093m)
 1 1:18:17 Dominic King       SM  Col
 2 1:19:04 Daniel King        SM  Col
 3 1:29:30 Ian Richards       M65 Steyn
 4 1:31:08 Christopher Hobbs  M55 Ashf
 5 1:32:14 Steve Allen        M55 Barn
USA Banks, /ORE 9 mar 2014, 50.000m piste Erin Taylor-Talcott (F) 4:34:47 [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/27524]
** 50km piste
 1 4:34:47.05 Erin Taylor-Talcott     (W) Owego, NY
 2 4:41:47.04 Ian Whatley,                Greer, SC
 3 4:49:25    Ray Sharp,                  Atlantic Mine
NF            Dave Talcott,               Owego, NY
ESP Grenade, 9 mar 2014, LXVI Cto de España 20 Km, Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/ruta/marcha_20km_hombres_granada.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:25.45   Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo     UCAM-Athleo Cieza    10/03/1985
 2 1:25.54   Alvaro Martin Uriol          Playas de Castellon  18/06/1994
 3 1:26.00   Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa  Juventud Guadix      01/05/1992
 4 1:26.04   Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas   UCAM-Athleo Cieza    03/07/1988
 5 1:26.16   Marc Tur Pico                S.G. Pontevedra      30/11/1994
 6 1:26.38   Francisco Arcilla Aller      Playas de Castellon  14/01/1984
 7 1:26.43   Luis Manuel Corchete MartinezAtletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984
 8 1:28.30   Mikel Odriozola Dominguez    Real Sociedad        25/05/1973
 9 1:28.51   Francisco Jose Duran Acuña   Simply-Scorpio 71    24/07/1993
10 1:29.14   Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado   CA Diputació BCN     17/10/1969
11 1:29.17   Ivan Pajuelo Paredes         A.D. Marathon        27/08/1993
12 1:31.31   David Reyes Afonso           TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993
13 1:32.43   Mario Sillero Mesonero       Huracan Fent Cami    12/03/1990
14 1:33.55   Javier Perez Osorio          Almaraz-Extremadura  26/01/1983
15 1:34.14   Claudio Villanueva Flores    ISS - L'Hospitalet   03/08/1988
16 1:35.37   Luis Cambronero Lopez        Real Sociedad        09/06/1993
ESP Grenade, 9 mar 2014, Criterium RFEA, 20 & 10km [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2014/ruta/marcha_granada/index.html]
** 10km M
 1   42.56    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez     UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2   43.02    Pablo Oliva Requena         Cueva de Nerja-UMA
 3   43.58    Fabian Bernabe Rama         Cueva de Nerja-UMA
 4   44.20    Adrian Lopez Sanchez        At Almendralejo
 5   45.45    Marc Guerrero Plaza         FC Barcelona
 6   46.13    Daniel Chamosa Dacasa       Comesaña Sporting Club
 7   46.33    Nil Rodes Llorens           AA Catalunya
 8   47.21    Mario Viñas Picazo          CA Granollers
** 10km W                                 
 1   48.07    Maria Perez Garcia          Cueva de Nerja-UMA
 2   48.40    Lidia Sanchez-puebla FernandezPlayas de Castellon
 3   49.28    Irene Vazquez Gea           UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 4   51.29    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo      UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 5   51.31    Mar Chillon Camaño          At Vila de Cangas
 6   51.47    Alicia Vazquez Gea          UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 20km W                                 
 1 1:35.10    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez      A.D. Marathon        17/02/1983
 2 1:35.30    Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo   A.D. Marathon        16/04/1995
 3 1:37.02    Lucie Pelantova             EXTRANJERO           07/05/1986
 4 1:40.44    Eva Maria Iglesias Gonzalez S.G. Pontevedra      10/06/1985
 5 1:42.51    Maria Larios Lopez          A.D. Marathon        29/10/1992
 6 1:43.33    Maria Dolores Marcos Valero MillenniumTorrevieja 18/08/1979
 7 1:44.23    Amanda Cano Gomez           UCAM-Athleo Cieza    19/08/1994
 8 1:45.24    Laura Jimenez Elipe         UCAM-Cartagena       06/09/1991
ITA Saluzzo, 9 mar 2014, Targa d’argento Pino Dordoni, 30km [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=507]
** 30km M
 1 2.14:53 TONTONATI Federico     98 Italia
 2 2.15:11 WANG Zendong           93 Cina
 3 2.20:50 YU Wei                 94 Cina
 4 2.20:50 CAI Zelin              95 Cina
 5 2.31:40 CORTINOVA Massimiliano 88 Italia
 6 2.58:10 BALDINI Fabio          87 Italia
 7 3.39:16 PASQUERO Paolo         86 Italia
** 30km W
 1 2.24:24 LIU Hong               97 Cina
 2 3.35:11 FEROLDI Iris           84 Itallia
SER Bor, 8 mar 2014, Championnats de Serbie, Predrag Filipovic 40'48,8 [http://www.ass.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2014/03/SLU%C5%BDBENI-REZULTATI-TAKMI%C4%8CENJA4.pdf]
** 10km M
 1   40:48.8  Filipović Predrag    78 VLA
 2   41:41.0  Savanović Vladimir   85 PBG
 3   46:28.6  Krstović Predrag     80 PIR
** 10km U20M
 1   45:36.2  Lilić Nikola         96 PIR
** 10km U18W
 1   48:19.9  Pešić Predrag        98 NBG
POR Faro, 8 mar 2014, 5000m Ana Cabecinha 21'31 [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2014/03/ana-cabecinha-ascende-na-lista-de.html]
** 5000m W
 1   21.31,06 Ana Cabecinha,              1984 (CO Pechão)
 2   24.08,00 Filipa Ferreira,            1994 (CO Pechão)
 3   25.18,55 Edna Barros,                1996 (CO Pechão) júnior
** 5000m M                                
 1   22.36,72 Dionísio Ventura,           1978 (CIA Ilha Azul)
 2   22.49,26 Fábio Conceição,            1993 (CO Pechão)
ALG Biskra, 7 mar 2014, Critérium National Hivernal HAMMANI Abdelkader [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_finaux_criterium_national_hivernal_biskra_2014.PDF]
** 10.000m M
 1 40.50.17 MEDJBAR HICHAM     10-02-1982 ARBA
 2 40.56.13 AMEUR MOHAMED      01-11-1984 ASSN
 3 41.54.76 MEDDOUR MOHAMED    24-01-1990 CAB 
 4 42.33.10 BELAID FERHAT      27-04-1992 CNN 
 5 43.52.20 SABRI AYMEN        19-04-1994 ASSN
 6 44.16.33 KHALI LYES         02-08-1987 ASSN
 7 44.18.82 MAKHFI YACINE      10-04-1987 CAB
 8 45.13.44 FEKKOUN MOHAMED    09-06-1996 OFAC
 9 45.14.91 RAMOUL MOHAMED     03-06-1995 OFAC
10 47.04.44 BOURAS DJABER      11-02-1997 ASAPC
11 48.11.65 EL BAY ADLANE      18-03-1997 OFAC
12 48.36.22 TOUIL MOHAMED      06-07-1993 CAT
13 48.37.33 MIR NASSIM         17-12-1994 CAT
** 10.000m F                           
 1 51.26.71 GHEZLANI BARIZA    16-09-1993 ASSN
 2 52.15.64 OUKHLEF ASMA       22-10-1991 CNN
 3 54.11.73 KHESRANI LAHNA     06-09-1991 AMB
 4 55.52.11 BOUSSEBISSI BANIA  08-03-1993 AMB
 5 56.31.40 DRISSI SARAH       08-06-1995 AMB
 6 56.56.14 RAMDANI NISSET     31-01-1994 AMB
 7 58.36.67 LARBI PACHA NEDJMA 15-01-1995 ESA
 8 59.34.03 BAKOUR BADRIA      21-11-1994 ASFJ
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2014, British Athletics Winter Championship [http://www.racewalkuk.com/ResultsDay.asp?d=1&m=March&y=2014]
** 10km W
 1 0:39:51 Quentin Rew                   NZL
 2 0:40:19 Tom Bosworth             SM   Ton
 3 0:42:48 Jamie Higgins            U23M Leeds
** 10km W
 1 0:45:02 Johanna Jackson Atkinson SW   M&C
 2 0:46:42 Bethan Davies            SW   Card
 3 0:46:59 Heather Lewis            U23W P`broke
 4 0:49:26 Ellie Dooley             U20W Leeds
 5 0:51:50 Alana Barber             SW   HPH
 6 0:52:43 Jasmine Nicholls         U20W Leic
** 10km JuM
 1 0:46:21 Cameron Corbishley       U20M M&M
 2 0:53:26 Daniel Watling           U20M W&B
** 5km JuF
 1 0:24:05 Emma Achurch             U20W Leic
NZL WAITAKERE, 01/03/14 - Compétition de marche sur piste [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=161000]
** 3000m W
 1   14'54"99 SMITH Corinne               VEF/66
GBR Coventry, 1 March 2014, Open Brit. Winter Championship, Rew 39'51 [http://www.racewalkuk.com/EventDetails.asp?id=5212&race=Molly_Barnett_Open_Walks/British_Athletics_Winter_Championship_Final_-_Senior]
** 10km M
 1 0:39:51    Quentin Rew                       *NZL*
 2 0:40:19    Tom Bosworth                 SM   Ton
 3 0:42:48    Jamie Higgins                U23M Leeds
 4 0:53:41    Mark Williams                M45  Tam
** 5km W
 1 0:45:02    Johanna Jackson Atkinson     SW   M&C
 2 0:46:42    Bethan Davies                SW   Card
 3 0:46:59    Heather Lewis                U23W P`broke
 4 0:49:26    Ellie Dooley                 U20W Leeds
 5 0:51:50    Alana Barber                 SW   HPH
 6 0:52:43    Jasmine Nicholls             U20W Leic WC
UKR Alushta, 28/02/2014, Champ. d'Ukraine, Ig.SAHARUK, Iv.LOSEV, In.KASHYNA [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=506]
** 35km M
 1 2:30:17    SAHARUK Ihor          (UKR)
 2 2:30:20    KAZANIN Oleksiy       (UKR)
 3 2:30:58    BANZERUK Ivan         (UKR)
 4 2:34:11    BUDZA Serhiy          (UKR)
 5 2:37:17    HRECHKOVSKYY Andriy   (UKR)
 6 2:37:27    VENHLOVSKYY Oleksandr (UKR)
** 20km M     
 1 1:19:33    LOSEV Ivan            (UKR)
 2 1:19:46    KOVALENKO Nazar       (UKR)
 3 1:20:01    LYASCHENKO Ihor       (UKR)
 4 1:20:12    PUZANOV Kostyantyn    (UKR)
 5 1:20:20    KOVENKO Anrdriy       (UKR)
 6 1:27:08    DOVUN Fedir           (UKR)
** 20km W     
 1 1:30:17    KASHYNA Inna          (UKR)
 2 1:30:41    SHUSHINA Olena        (UKR)
 3 1:32:46    YAKOVCHUK Halyna      (UKR)
 4 1:34:36    YAKOVENKO Olha        (UKR)
 5 1:36:45    MYRONCHUK Valentyna   (UKR)
 6 1:37:02    KONTSEVYCH Nataliya   (UKR)
CHN Huangshan, 27/02/2014, Grand Prix de Chine, Tongda BIAN, Xiuzhi LU [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=503]
** 20km M
 1 1:20:45    BIAN Tongda           (CHN)
 2 1:20:51    LIU Jianmin           (CHN)
 3 1:21:54    SUN Chenghang         (CHN)
 4 1:23:52    MA Haijun             (CHN)
 5 1:24:04    YAN Dexiang           (CHN)
 6 1:24:15    DONG Guazhu           (CHN)
** 20km W     
 1 1:28:57    LU Xiuzhi             (CHN)
 2 1:29:39    DING Huiqin           (CHN)
 3 1:29:40    MIE Jingjing          (CHN)
 4 1:30:27    HON Yongbo            (CHN)
 5 1:30:37    SUN Huanhuan          (CHN)
 6 1:30:51    WANG Yinglin          (CHN)
ESP Manacor, 22 fév 2014, Championnats des Baléares [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20140222_campeonato_baleares_marcha_pista_Manacor.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1   20:57.5  Alex Florez Studer    S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/1971 IB14948
ALG Alger, 21 fev 2014, Critérium Régional Hivernal d'Athlétisme [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_criterium_regional_hivernal_21_02_2014_sato_alger_mise_en_page.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1.53.00 KHELIF ASMA 22.10.1991 CNN 16
 2 1.57.00 KOUDRI FETHIA 22.07.1992 ASSN 16
** 10km M
 1   45.28 KHALI LYES         02.08.87 ASSN
 2   46.00 MAKHFI YACINE      04.10.87 CAB
 3   46.51 FEKKOUN MOHAMED    09.06.96 OFAC
 4   48.20 BOUSLIMANI YOUCEF  23.12.95 SMS
 5   49.18 CHAABNA MOHAMED    31.05.81 OCA
 6   50.40 EL BEY ADLANE      18.03.97 OFAC
 7   52.32 YEKDAH YASSER      28.06.98 OFAC
 8   55.00 TAYEB ISLAM        19.08.95 OFAC
** 20km M
 1 1.26.40 BELAID FERHAT      27.04.1992 CNN
 2 1.39.00 REMDANI ABDELMALEK 28.08.1991 CAB
 3 1.52.00 TOUIL MOHAMED      06.07.1993 CAT
ESP Murcia, 16 fev 2014, Champ. Espagne 35km M 20km F, MARC TUR PICO, JULIA TAKACS NYERGES [http://resultados.rfea.es/2014/resultados/ruta/marcha_murciaABS.pdf]
** 35km M 9:30
 1 02:36:34   TUR PICO, MARC                 IB-15151 S.G. Pontevedra AbsM
 2 02:37:17   MARTIN URIOL, ALVARO           EX-5684 Playas de Castellon AbsM
 3 02:38:06   SUSKEVICIUS, TADAS             ZX-9898989EXTRANJERO AbsM
 4 02:38:26   ODRIOZOLA DOMINGUEZ, MIKEL     SS-16218 Real Sociedad AbsM
 5 02:39:07   PAJUELO PAREDES, IVAN          ZA-3127 A.D. Marathon AbsM
 6 02:40:21   GARCIA BRAGADO, JESUS ANGEL    CT-11918 C.A. Diputació BCN AbsM
 7 02:40:36   ARCILLA ALLER, FRANCISCO       L-3653 Playas de Castellon AbsM
 8 02:42:03   CORCHETE MARTINEZ, LUIS MANUEL A-7830 Atletismo Torrevieja AbsM
 9 02:47:42   REKST, RICARDAS                ZX-9898988EXTRANJERO AbsM
10 02:49:15   PORRAS HIDALGO, JUAN ANTONIO   J-2194 Unicaja Atletismo AbsM
11 02:52:25   PUERTAS RUIZ, JOSE             GR-2497 Atletismo Guadix AbsM
12 02:53:05   EXPOSITO ALVAREZ, MANUEL       MA-7679 UBU-Caja de Burgos AbsM
13 02:58:32   PEREZ OSORIO, JAVIER           GR-4299 Almaraz-Extremadura AbsM
14 02:58:53   RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, ROBERTO     SA-3660 Atletico Salamanca AbsM
15 02:59:47   DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO   NA-14540 Pamplona Atletico AbsM
16 03:01:54   PUEYO MINISTRAL, DAVID         CT-19531 CA Montornes AbsM
17 03:09:17   LOPEZ RUIZ, DANIEL             MU-12361 UCAM-Athleo Cieza AbsM
** 20km W 10:45
 1 01:29:08   TAKACS NYERGES, JULIA          M-1800 Playas de Castellon AbsF
 2 01:30:18   GONZALEZ CAMPOS, RAQUEL        CT-13983 FC Barcelona AbsF
 3 01:30:50   POVES NOVELLA, MARIA JOSE      AR-787 Simply-Scorpio 71 AbsF
 4 01:33:06   PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ     CT-8487 Valencia Terra i Mar AbsF
 5 01:36:43   PINEDO GONZALEZ, AINHOA        CA-6029 A.D. Marathon AbsF
 6 01:38:39   JUAREZ GALLARDO, MAR           CT-16531 CA Montornes ProF
 7 01:41:10   MARCOS VALERO, MARIA DOLORES   A-9400 MillenniumTorrevieja AbsF
 8 01:42:40   JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA           CR-3827 UCAM-Cartagena AbsF
 9 01:42:45   CANO GOMEZ, AMANDA             MU-12530 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ProF
10 01:43:12   IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, EVA MARIA   GA-13823 S.G. Pontevedra AbsF
11 01:44:17   MULLONI MARTINEZ, SAMANTHA     GA-16958 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal AbsF
12 01:44:29   LARIOS LOPEZ, MARIA            AB-1458 A.D. Marathon ProF
13 01:46:07   GUSTRAN CORTES, MARTA          AR-472 Juventud Elche Arosa AbsF
14 01:50:12   MARTINEZ CACHEIRO, PAULA       O-7195 FC Barcelona ProF
15 01:51:12   MARTIN URIOL, MACARENA         EX-5327 Juventud Elche Arosa ProF
16 01:52:30   LEON ASENSIO, RAQUEL           VA-8389 CA Valladolid-U.Va AbsF
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 20km M, Yusuke Suzuki (78'17) [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1104/result-m20km.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:18:17    SUZUKI YUSUKE    
 2 1:18:41    Takahashi Eiki   
 3 1:20:03    FUJISAWA ISAMU   
 4 1:20:21    SAITO TAKUMI     
 5 1:20:30    MORIOKA KOUICHIRO
 6 1:20:38    arai hirooki     
 7 1:20:47    TANII TAKAYUKI   
 8 1:21:18    MATSUNAGA DAISUKE
 9 1:22:17    Yoshida Takuya   
10 1:25:08    ookuma takeshi   
11 1:25:44    kimura yousuke   
12 1:26:04    Higuma Takafumi  
13 1:26:11    fukuoka hikaru   
14 1:26:25    HARADA NOBUYUKI  
15 1:26:47    kawashima tenta  
16 1:26:51    KANNO TOMOHUMI   
17 1:26:55    OOUCHI HOTAKA    
18 1:27:00    Tomatsu Hironari 
19 1:27:31    Sarai Yasumitsu  
20 1:28:02    MATSUZAKI TAKAKI 
21 1:28:20    gotou syuuto     
22 1:28:31    sasatani takuho  
23 1:28:32    nakatani hayato  
24 1:28:35    nakamura ryousuke
25 1:28:39    Yasuda Takaki    
26 1:28:46    saitou gai       
27 1:29:12    matui takuya     
28 1:29:21    Ishida Kenma     
29 1:29:29    Shiojima Ryota   
30 1:29:46    haruki yousuke   
31 1:29:47    Taniguchi Tetsuya
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 20km F, inoue rei (91'48) [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1104/result-w20km.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:31:48    inoue rei        
 2 1:32:31    FUCHISE MASUMI   
 3 1:32:41    MICHIGUCHI AI    
 4 1:33:59    okada kumiko     
 5 1:35:20    Maeda Hiroi      
 6 1:35:34    kawase shiori    
 7 1:35:39    Kawazoe Kaori    
 8 1:36:41    okabe fumiko     
 9 1:38:43    kanasaki aoi     
10 1:39:19    fukuda ayako
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 10km juniors M, kurumisawa yuuki (41:20) [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1104/result-jm10km.pdf]
** 10km JuM
 1 0:41:20    kurumisawa yuuki 
 2 0:42:11    yamashita yuga   
 3 0:42:16    suganami yuya    
 4 0:42:28    IIDA KYOUHEI     
 5 0:42:52    Hiwada Takahiro  
 6 0:42:58    Kawagishi Ryousuke
 7 0:43:07    toyama takuma    
 8 0:43:17    takahasi kazuki  
 9 0:43:32    sakai sinntarou  
10 0:43:39    oikawa fumitaka  
11 0:43:59    Yamaguti Ippei   
JAP Kobe, 16 fev 2014, Champ. du Japon 5km juniors F, Gotou Rena [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1104/result-jw5km.pdf]
** 5km JuW
 1 0:22:38    Gotou Rena       
 2 0:23:03    Matsumoto Sayori 
 3 0:23:09    ueda nanoka      
 4 0:23:11    Minemura Kana    
 5 0:23:26    mizusawa akane   
 6 0:23:41    mizoguchi yukiho 
 7 0:23:42    SAKURAI YUKA     
 8 0:23:49    Asano Mayo       
 9 0:23:52    sugimoto riho    
MEX Quinta-feira, 13 de Fevereiro de 2014, 1er Festival de Marche [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2014/02/mexicanos-competem-com-o-pensamento-nas.html]
** 10km JuW
 1   49.37    Vivian L. Castillo V.
 2   51.26    Valeria Ortuño M.
** 10km W     
 1   54.09    Ma. Irais Mena R.
** 10km JuM   
 1   43.50    Ricardo Ortiz R.
 2   43.51    Alan Yamil Flores Z.
 3   44.50    Jose L. Doctor M.
 4   45.26    Enrique Martinez G.
 5   45.28    Eduardo D. Tinoco S.
 6   45.31    Irving A. Gonzalez,
 7   46.55    Jose  Marin L.
 8   47.41    Gustavo Solis A.
** 10km M     
 1   43.56    Jose J. Guerra G.
 2   46.52    Virgilio Galindo A.
 3   47.53    Jonathan Esquivel
** 20km W     
 1 1.38.35    Yanelli  Caballero G.
 2 1.40.31    Rosalia  Ortiz C.
 3 1.44.21    Rocio L. Alcantara D.
 4 1.44.53    Gabriela G. Gonzalez H.
 5 1.49.30    Maria S. Esquivel DE
 6 1.50.59    Lizbeth Silva M.
** 20km M     
 1 1.24.33    Jesus Tadeo Vega O.
 2 1.29.16    David Mejia H.
 3 1.33.28    Cesar Romero
 4 1.36.32    Armando Merino P.
 5 1.36.44    Marcos Ortiz C.
 6 1.40.45    Agustin Trujillo
ITA Gênes, 9 fev 2014, 45e Trophée Ugo Frigerio, Zelin CAI, Valentina TRAPLETTI [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_news.aspx?id=1689]
** 10km M
 1   42:25    CAI Zelin           1991 SM ZZ001 CINA
 2   42:25    YU Wei              1987 SM ZZ001 CINA
 3   43:13    WANG Zhendong       1991 SM ZZ001 CINA
 4   43:49    DEI TOS Leonardo    1992 PM MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 5   44:07    HE Yongqiang        1993 PM ZZ001 CINA
 6   44:28    YIN Jiaxing         1994 PM ZZ001 CINA
 7   44:38    DEFENDENTI Roberto  1968 SM45 BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
** 10km W     
 1   47:04    TRAPLETTI Valentina 1985 SF RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
 2   48:29    CURIAZZI Federica   1992 PF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 3   53:39    MORETTI Gladys      1991 SF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
IND Kochi, 9 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 50km M SANDEEP [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2014/02/MEN-50KM-RESULTS.pdf]
** 50km 
 1 4:08:53.4  SANDEEP            01-05-86 AFI
 2 4:09:37.3  MANISH SINGH RAWAT 05-05-91 UTTARAKHAND
 3 4:14:13.9  SURINDER SINGH     04-07-88 PUNJAB
 4 4:14:56.9  MANIRAM PATEL               AFI
 5 4:16:57.8  JITENDRA SINGH     20-03-84 CHATTISGARH
 6 4:24:44.9  DAYA SHANKER PATEL          AFI
 7 4:25:01.4  RAMESH MIDHUN      06-12-87 SERVICES
 8 4:26:08.7  SANJAY YADAV       05-07-89 SERVICES
 9 4:26:25.2  SATYA NARAYAN      12-01-83 SERVICES
10 4:30:05.4  MANJEET SINGH      16-07-88 SERVICES
11 4:33:28.6  ABDUL JALEEL M     04-02-87 SERVICES
12 4:39:29.2  SACHIN KUMAR       04-07-88 SERVICES
IND Kochi, 8 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 20km M GURMEET SINGH [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2014/02/MEN-20KM-REVISED-RESULTS.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:22:58    GURMEET SINGH           1/07/1985 AFI
 2 1:23:23    IRFAN K T               8/02/1990 KERALA
 3 1:23:34    K GANAPATHI             29/06/1989 TAMILNADU
 4 1:23:44    DEVENDER                5/12/1983 AFI
 5 1:23:52    BASANT BAHADUR RANA    18/01/1984 AFI
 6 1:23:59    KULDEEP                20/12/1994 AFI
 7 1:25:45    BABU BHAI PANOCHA      10/08/1978 GUJARAT
 8 1:27:56    BALJINDER SINGH        18/09/1986 AFI
 9 1:28:18    CHANDAN SINGH           8/06/1987 AFI
10 1:28:57    NEERAJ                 15/08/1994 SERVICES
11 1:30:01    ANKIT KUMAR            16/07/1992 SERVICES
12 1:30:03    SATISH KUMAR PATEL     20/01/1994 SERVICES
13 1:30:20    BHUPENDRA KUMAR         1/04/1994 CHATTISGARH
14 1:30:47    ASHISH ROHILLA          4/09/1992 AFI
15 1:31:19    DEEPAK KUMAR           20/10/1992 PUNJAB
IND Kochi, 8 fev 2014, champ. d'Inde, 20km W, KUSHBIR KAUR [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2014/02/WOMEN-20KM-REVISED-RESULTS.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:36:25    KUSHBIR KAUR            9/07/1993 ONGC
 2 1:41:24    RANI YADAV             31/07/1990 RAILWAYS
 3 1:42:34    DEEP MALA DEVI         15/04/1985 RAILWAYS
 4 1:43:02    SAPNA                   2/01/1988 AFI
 5 1:46:06    SANDEEP KAUR           31/03/1993 PUNJAB
TUN Rades, 8 fev 2014, Journée Nationale de Marche route [http://tunisathle.voila.net/Resultats20140208Marche.pdf]
** 10km Marche Séniors/M
 1   46'51"   NEFFATI Slim                AAFahs
 2   47'21"   SOUSSI Mohamed              AAFahs
 3   47'32"   HAMMAMI Mohamed             AAFahs
** 10km Marche Juniors/M
 1   44'39"   Ben El BAHI Raouf           AAFahs
 2   45'12"   SAIDI Ghassan               COmKelil
 3   45'40"   AYARI Nidhal                SyresAC
 4   48'42"   DHAHRI Tarek                ACNabeul
 5   55'03"   El OUNI Youssef             CMAKairouan
** 6km Cadets/M
 1   30'33"   HARBAOUI Mohamed Amin       SyresAC
 2   30'36"   El ABIDI Dhia Edddine       SyresAC
** 8km Marche Séniors/F
 1   42'43"   MEJRI Sirine                CSGardeNat
 2   46'30"   HMAIDI Sana                 COmKelil
 3   51'16"   MOUELHI Oumaima             COmKelil
** 8km Marche Juniors/F
 1   39'09"   NASRI Chahinez              CSGardeNat
POR Quarteira (Algarve), 1 fev 2014, Nacional de Marcha "Hélder Oliveira" [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/cache/binImagens/MX_NAC_2014-6828.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 4h11'40    Luís Gil            75V35 GDE
 2 4h15'11    Pedro Martins       68V45 CAS
 3 4h25'39    Rafael Ballesteros  72V40 ESP ESP X
 4 4h40'28    Cristiano António   88Sen ACV
 5 5h11'01    Amaro Texeira       89Sen GCAD
** 10km CaM
 1   51'16    Vasco Santos          98Juv CAMG
** 10km JuM
 1   46'16    Miguel Rodrigues      96Jun CNRM
 2   49'57    Joao Martins          95Jun CAFZZ
** 10km VeM
 1   50'22    Francisco Reis        60V50 CAG
 2   51'15    Jaime Santos          72V40 CCSJM
 3   54'10    Paulo Cunha           69V40 ACRM
 4   55'10    Carlos Paiva          69V40 CAG
** 20km M
 1 1h26'02    João Vieira         76V35 SCP
 2 1h27'26    Sergio Vieira       76V35 SLB
 3 1h27'59    Pedro Isidro        85Sen SLB
 4 1h31'34    Miguel Carvalho     94S23 CNRM
 5 1h33'20    Pedro Santos        86Sen CAS
 6 1h36'37    Rui Coelho          94S23 CAS
 7 1h36'47    Fábio Conceição     93S23 COP
 8 1h36'52    Bruno Pedro         93S23 GACV
 9 1h41'57    Pedro Santos        92S23 SLB
10 1h42'19    Samuel Pereira      93S23 CAS
** 5km CaF
 1   26'40    Carolina Costa        98Juv COP
 2   26'50    Ana Leonor            98Juv LAFM
 3   27'00    Salomé Santos         97Juv CNRM
** 5km VeF
 1   25'12    Alexandra Lamas       72V40 CAG
 2   26'42    Sandra Leitão         75V35 ADREP
 3   27'17    Sofia Avoila          76V35 CFB
 4   29'04    Carla Morgado         73V40 GDPCD
 5   29'17    Maria Mendes          51V60 CAG
 6   30'24    Ana Gouveia           66V45 CPC
** 10km JuF   
 1   50'38    Mariana Mota          95Jun SLB
 2   51'22    Edna Barros           96Jun COP
 3   52'16    Mara Ribeiro          95Jun CNRM
 4   55'21    Liandra Gonçalves     96Jun COP
** 20km F     
 1 1h30'36    Ana Cabecinha       84Sen COP
 2 1h31'29    Vera Santos         81Sen SCP
 3 1h32'10    Ines Henriques      80Sen CNRM
 4 1h33'11    Kristina Saltanovic 75V35 LTU
 5 1h34'03    Susana Feitor       75V35 IND-S
 6 1h42'09    Sandra Silva        75V35 GRECAS
 7 1h43'50    Filipa Ferreira     94S23 COP
 8 1h47'44    Vitória Oliveira    92S23 JV
ITA Latina, 26/01/2014, Trofeo Invernale, Eleonora GIORGI, Leonardo DEI TOS, Matteo GIUPPONI [http://www.marciaitaliana.it/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=485]
** 10km CAM
 1   46:58    MANSUTTI Simone
 2   47:36    BRANDI Giacomo
 3   49:19    ORAZI Elio
** 10km CAF   
 1   52:00    CIABINI Giada Francesca
 2   53:07    TOMEI Vanessa
 3   54:00    BARCELLA Lidia
** 20km JUM   
 1 1:31:52    AGRUSTI Andrea
 2 1:38:23    MANSUTTI Stefano
 3 1:38:43    CORTINOVIS Massimiliano
** 30km M     
 1 2:24:30    DEI TOS Leonardo
 2 2:26:55    DEFENDENTI Roberto
 3 2:29:35    VERDE Vincenzo
** 20km W     
 1 1:30:48    GIORGI Eleonora Anna
 2 1:35:22    TRAPLETTI Valentina
 3 1:42:37    CURIAZZI Federica
** 50km M     
 1 3:51:49    GIUPPONI Matteo
 2 4:01:55    TONTODONATI Federico
 3 4:10:41    DESSI Lorenzo
 4 4:32:21    BOLDRINI Federico
USA San Diego, 25 jan 2014, Andreas Gustafsson 11'08"65 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/Andreas110865/]
** 3000m M
 1   11:08,65 Gustafsson Andreas 
 2   11:42,08 Seaman Tim
 3   11:47,74 Nunn John
** 5000m M
 1   21:37,32 Seaman Tim
** 3000m W
 1   12:48,77 Melville Miranda
 2   12:49,48 Seaman Rachel

Video Youtube : http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sAHJymExiPI&feature=youtu.be

BRA Rio de Janeiro, 19 jan 2014, Copa Brasil (2) [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/copa_marcha/etapa2.asp]
** 20km W
 1 1:45.5     Cisiane Dutra Lopes                            17/02/1983 Convidada
 2 1:50.4     Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira               11/05/1984 CASO
** 50km M
 1 4:29:11    Claudio Richardson Vitoria Campelo dos Santos 16/10/1977 AABB Currais Novos
 2 4:37.57    Jonathan Riekmann                              20/08/1987 Orcampi Unimed
 3 4:41.36    Luiz Felipe dos Santos                         07/05/1983 ASSEM
 4 5:21.01    João Carlos Elisiario de Almeida               25/07/1987 LUASA
BRA Rio de Janeiro, 18 jan 2014, Copa Brasil (1) [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/copa_marcha/etapa1.asp]
** 20km M
 1 1:30.5     Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim                    19/03/1991 CASO
 2 1:31.1     Moacir Zimmermann                               30/12/1983 AABLU
 3 1:33.6     Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio                  16/04/1981 AABLU
 4 1:36.4     Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo                      19/05/1994 IEMA
 5 1:37.4     Rudney Dias Nogueira                            01/02/1990 USIPA
 6 1:37.6     Lucas Gabriel Ferreira da Silva                 17/08/1994 Atletas do Futuro
GRE Athene, 18 jan 2014, Aléxandros Papamihail 19.30 [http://iof2.idrottonline.se/SvenskaGangVandrarforbundet/Tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/AlexandrosPapamihail1930/]
** 5000m M
 1   19:30    Aléxandros Papamihail
 2   20:27    Zacharias Tsamoudakis (18)
** 10km M     
 1   45:00    George Andrianos (19)
** 20km M     
 1 1:33:54    Savvas Kravariotis (18)
** 20km W     
 1 1:49:00    Spiridoula Stavrou
** 30km M     
 1 2:25:13    Konstantinos Ntentopoulos
** 30km W     
 1 2:51:58    Angeliki Makri
POR Quarteira, 12 jan 2014, Ana Cabecinha e Fábio Conceição [http://www.aaalgarve.org/images/resultados2014/1480015%20RESULT%20FINAL.pdf]
** 5km W
 1   23.25    Ana Cabecinha,     1984 (CO Pechão) 1 sénior (10 km, 46.49)
 2   24.21    Anne Halkivaha,    1986 (Finlândia, extra) 2 sénior (10 km, 49.37)
 3   25.00    Edna Barros,       1996 (CO Pechão) 1 júnior
** 5km M      
 1   21.37    Aleksi Ojala,      1992 (Finlândia, extra) 1 sénior (10 km, 43.50; 15 km, 1.06.28)
 2   23.25    Dionísio Ventura,  1979 (CIAIA, extra) 2 sénior (10 km, 46.49)
 3   23.36    Tomo Viljanen,     1978 (Finlândia, extra) 3 sénior (10 km, 47.24; 15 km, 1.10.56)
USA Houston, Tex/ 11 jan 2014, 50km [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/27134]
** 50km M
 1 4:53:45    Ray Sharp
 2 4:56:08    Dave Talcott
LIT Kėdainiai, 4 jan 2014, 10 + 5km [http://omarchador.blogspot.pt/2014/01/ano-novo-em-kedainiai-lituania.html]
** 10km M
 1   41.57    Marius Žiūkas,  1985 (Prienų KKSC)
 2   43.58    Ričardas Rekst, 1987 (Vilnius)
** 5km W
 1   22.02    Brigita Virbalytė–Dimšienė, 1985 (Vilnius)
Codes pays

Cre : 02 fev 2014 - Maj : 08 jan 2015

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 28/04/2017-11:16:08,19