D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

NEWS marche athletique veterans 2016

Sommaire
AUS Perth 4 nov 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 20km
AUS Perth 4 nov 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 20km par équipes/teams
AUS Perth 31 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 10km par équipes/teams
AUS Perth 31 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 10km
AUS Perth 27 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 5000m W
AUS Perth 26 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 5000m M
GER Andernach 8 oct 2016, 50km international et Champ. GER + Masters
SUI Bellinzona 17 set 2016, 20° Campionato svizzero master + 17° meeting internazionale master
FRA LOR SARREGUEMINES - 17/09/16 - Match Masters d'athlétisme BEL-FRA-GER
SWE Philipstad 10-11 sep 2016, Champ. veterans Suède
CAN Vancouver 29 aug 2016, American Master Games, 5000m
CAN Vancouver 27 aug 2016, American Master Games, 10km
USA Grand Rapids (MI) 15-17 jul 2016 USATF 10km national masters T&F CHAMPs
POR Lisbonne 9 jul 2016, Campeonatos Nacionais de Veteranos de pista
ITA Arezzo, 9-10 luglio 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDIVIDUALI SU PISTA MASTERS
DAN Odensee 1-3 jul 2016, champ. nordiques veterans
AQU PESSAC - 26/06/16 - Championnats régionaux INTERCLUBS vétérans
ESP Elche 24-26 jun 2016, LI Campeonato de España de Veteranos
PIC COMPIEGNE - 17-19/06/16 - Championnats Nationaux Masters sur piste
GER Bühlertal 11 jun 2016, DM Bahngehen aller Klassen 2016, Linke 38'40"
ESP A Coruña, 28 mai 2016, XXI CTO. ESPAÑA DE VETERANOS DE MARCHA
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 21 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 20km W
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 21 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 30km M
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km W
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km M60+
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km M35-55
SIN Singapour 4-5 mai 2016, 19th Asia Masters Athletics Championships
GER Reichenbach 23 apr 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft (20km)
USA Whiting (NJ) 9 apr 2016, USATF open master 20km Champ.
FRA OCQUERRE - I-F 09/04/16 - Championnats Ile-de-France Masters
ITA Ancone 2 avr 2016, 11th European Masters Athletics Indoor (5 km outdoor road)
ITA Ancone 31 mar 2016, 11th European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
ESP Antequera 19-20 mar 2016, XXVII Campeonato de España Veteranos en Pista Cubierta
FRA PIC NOGENT SUR OISE - 19-21/02/16 - Championnats Nationaux Masters en salle
GER Erfurt 14 fev 2016 Champ indoor Seniors + Masters
FRA AQU BORDEAUX - 14/02/16 - Championnats d’Aquitaine individuels vétérans 2016
FRA I-F EAUBONNE - 13/02/16 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Masters
GER Karlsruhe 16 jan 2016, Bade Wurtemberg Masters
FRA P-L NANTES - 02/01/16 - Championnats Regionaux MASTERS (Veterans)

AUS Perth 4 nov 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 20km [http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth2016/#day8]
** 20km M35
 1 1:50:05.00 Alksnis, Andris          M39 LAT
 2 1:54:05.00 Carmona Gordillo, Franci M38 ESP
 3 2:09:06.00 Graniffo, John           M39 CHI
DQ            Bognár, Csaba            M36 HUN
** 20km M40                                    
 1 1:37:28.00 Babenko, Dmitry          M43 CAN
 2 1:37:33.00 Ivzans, Normunds         M44 LAT
 3 1:42:41.00 Soto, Etiel              M44 MEX
 4 1:53:11.00 Eichholtzer, Sebastien   M40 FRA
 5 1:54:36.00 Makino, Shinichiro       M40 JPN
 6 1:57:25.00 Durand Pichard, David    M44 FRA
 7 2:00:18.00 Goobinnaan, Suresh Kumar M44 MAS
 8 2:06:06.00 McDonough, Aaron         M44 AUS
 9 2:11:30.00 Maier, Alexander         M42 AUT
10 2:13:35.00 Prasad, Pramesh          M42 AUS
** 20km M45                                    
 1 1:46:39.00 Svensson, Christer       M46 SWE
 2 1:49:52.00 Nipperess, Dean          M45 AUS
 3 1:51:42.00 Kollmorgen, Stuart       M47 AUS
 4 1:57:53.00 Guevara, Argenis         M48 AUS
 5 2:01:29.00 Messina, Giuseppe        M45 ITA
 6 2:01:34.00 Hohaia, Lyndon           M49 NZL
 7 2:10:48.00 Kropik, Franz            M48 AUT
 8 2:38:41.00 Tardi, Emmanuel          M49 FRA
DQ            Da Costa, Jerry Edson    M47 BRA
** 20km M50                                    
 1 1:40:27.00 Moreno Munar, Rodrigo    M50 COL
 2 1:42:10.00 Periañez, Miguel         M53 ESP
 3 1:43:51.00 Arena, Walter Salvatore  M52 ITA
 4 1:46:53.00 Meyer, Steffen           M50 GER
 5 1:50:55.00 Smola, Josef             M52 CZE
 6 1:51:07.00 Swarts, David            M51 USA
 7 2:00:51.00 Breide, Madars           M51 LAT
 8 2:01:20.00 Brzezowsky, Roman        M52 AUT
 9 2:02:30.00 Laiho, Kari              M53 FIN
10 2:05:02.00 Back, Peter James        M50 SIN
11 2:20:46.00 R, Subramaniam           M53 SIN
DQ            Padilla, Marcelo         M52 ARG
** 20km M55                                    
 1 1:48:20.00 Gutiérrez Brenes, Sergio M55 CRC
 2 1:55:37.00 Naso, Andrea             M55 ITA
 3 1:55:56.00 Luniewski, Miroslaw      M59 POL
 4 1:57:11.00 Evans, Simon             M56 AUS
 5 1:57:21.00 Bonvarlet, Patrick       M56 FRA
 6 2:00:15.00 Hauger, Georg            M59 GER
 7 2:02:49.00 Malecki, Waldemar        M58 POL
 8 2:03:24.00 Abadias Palacin, Luis    M56 ESP
 9 2:05:10.00 Hastie, Garry            M55 AUS
10 2:05:39.00 DeMeester, Paul          M56 USA
11 2:12:02.00 Venturi, Franco          M59 ITA
12 2:18:30.00 Blanchard, Michael       M55 USA
13 2:21:15.00 Leung, Ting Kin          M57 HKG
13 2:21:15.00 Aunan, Tommy             M57 USA
15 2:45:21.00 Ram, Babu                M58 IND
** 20km M60                                    
 1 1:51:16.00 Heywood, Colin           M62 AUS
 2 1:54:26.00 Prieler, Helmut          M61 GER
 3 1:55:30.00 Fliegl, Miroslav         M61 CZE
 4 1:57:54.00 Parker, Mike             M63 NZL
 5 1:59:21.00 Kalat, Josef             M60 CZE
 6 2:02:28.00 De Masis, Michele        M60 ITA
 7 2:05:42.00 Penolazzi, Claudio       M61 ITA
 8 2:07:07.00 Willemse, Jaap           M60 RSA
 9 2:13:16.00 Harasinski, Ryszard      M60 POL
10 2:15:44.00 Yapa Abeywardena, Ananda M60 SRI
11 2:24:10.00 Russell, John            M64 AUS
12 2:29:08.00 McPherson, Scott         M60 USA
13 2:36:12.00 Yeh, Ming-Chao           M61 TPE
14 2:46:06.00 Bennett, Rodney          M62 AUS
** 20km M65                                    
 1 1:53:02.00 Lopez Camarena, Jose Lui M67 MEX
 2 2:00:41.00 Kemsley, Eric            M65 NZL
 3 2:05:17.00 Boszko, Peter            M67 GBR
 4 2:14:22.00 Hernández Pérez, Manuel  M65 MEX
 5 2:15:45.00 Smith, Andrew            M67 USA
 6 2:15:48.00 Wiggins, Michael         M67 USA
 7 2:20:59.00 West, John               M66 AUS
 8 2:21:41.00 Delayre, Bernard         M69 FRA
 9 2:21:55.00 Siegele, Johann          M67 AUT
10 2:23:26.00 Kovar, Rostislav         M65 CZE
11 2:24:18.00 Fortunati, Pierangelo    M66 ITA
12 2:34:48.00 Rafael, Henriquez        M66 CHI
13 2:35:35.00 Stansilas, John Kutty    M69 SIN
14 2:43:34.00 Birnbaum, Jorge          M69 USA
DQ            Membrey, Harold          M65 AUS
DQ            Richards, Ian            M68 GBR
** 20km M70                                    
 1 2:01:29.00 Jamieson, Andrew         M70 AUS
 2 2:08:13.00 Rabatel, Fernand         M70 FRA
 3 2:09:36.00 Frable, Norman           M71 USA
 4 2:10:58.00 Palella, Pasquale        M70 ITA
 5 2:11:34.00 Dooley, Thomas           M70 USA
 6 2:12:22.00 Klopfer, Goetz           M74 USA
 7 2:15:28.00 McMullin, John           M70 IRL
 8 2:18:30.00 Lamb, Terry              M71 NZL
 9 2:18:55.00 Whyte, Robin             M74 AUS
10 2:24:35.00 Rogosheske, Philip       M72 USA
11 2:28:30.00 Purves, Bill             M72 HKG
12 2:29:41.00 Lawson, Paul             M70 USA
13 2:35:26.00 Faundez, Heriberto       M72 CHI
14 3:13:52.00 Brandenburg, Walter      M70 SUI
DQ            Karuppanan, VeeraBadran  M71 IND
** 20km M75                                    
 1 2:17:36.00 Höhne, Christoph         M75 GER
 2 2:22:53.00 Shillabeer, Edmund       M77 GBR
 3 2:27:23.00 Gonsiorovsky, Zdenek     M75 CZE
 4 2:29:44.00 Thomas, Bryan            M75 AUS
 5 2:34:42.00 de Coppet, Alexis        M78 SUI
 6 2:43:36.00 Seymon, Jim              M79 AUS
DQ            Strieder Ing., Hermann   M75 AUT
DQ            Sela, Patrick            M77 AUS
** 20km M80                                    
 1 2:52:02.00 Will, Norbert            M81 GBR
DQ            Beaumont, Ian            M80 AUS
** 20km M85                                    
 1 2:34:31.00 Pushkin, Ivan            M86 UKR
** 20km M90                                    
 1 3:11:11.00 Vallabhajosyula, Sriramu M92 IND
** 20km W35                                    
 1 1:49:36.00 Zucconi, Tatiana         W39 ITA
 2 1:57:08.00 Eichholtzer, Sandrine    W39 FRA
 3 2:01:09.00 Geisler, Sandra          W38 AUS
 4 2:03:46.00 Willemse, Rhoda          W35 RSA
** 20km W40                                    
 1 1:51:40.00 Randall, Susan           W42 USA
 2 1:59:11.00 Borovickova, Lenka       W43 CZE
 3 2:05:35.00 Lupercio Luevano, Ma. De W43 MEX
 4 2:45:28.00 Monsalve Pulgarin, Diana W41 COL
DQ            Brennan, Sarah           W40 AUS
** 20km W45                                    
 1 1:55:38.00 Laufer, Michelle         W46 AUS
 2 1:59:44.00 Sunderland, Nyle         W49 NZL
 3 2:11:56.00 Rogale, Aija             W47 LAT
 4 2:14:56.00 Ziedina, Inga            W45 LAT
 5 2:18:23.00 Farrow, Wendy            W49 AUS
 6 2:25:58.00 Wells, Janne             W48 AUS
** 20km W50                                    
 1 2:01:54.00 Rocha de Souza Bagur, Es W51 BRA
 2 2:07:03.00 Tolardo, Karyn           W51 AUS
 3 2:07:56.00 Lucaferro, Manuela       W52 ITA
 4 2:11:38.00 Weekes, Anne             W54 AUS
 5 2:13:10.00 Fitzsimons, Marie        W50 AUS
 6 2:14:48.00 Noel, Maureen            W53 GBR
 7 2:19:13.00 Dean, Cheryl-Lee         W51 AUS
 8 2:21:50.00 Ramalingam, Komathi      W54 SIN
 9 2:32:41.00 Tangestani, Marziyeh     W54 IRI
10 2:41:45.00 Brown, Suzanne           W51 AUS
10 2:41:45.00 Gormley, Anne            W53 IRL
** 20km W55                                    
 1 2:04:46.00 Ricciutelli, Daniela     W59 ITA
 1 2:04:46.00 Demartis, Peppina        W56 ITA
 3 2:05:58.00 Tindal, Pam              W56 AUS
 4 2:11:03.00 Garcia Frontons, Carmen  W55 ESP
 5 2:15:40.00 Holliday, Gloria         W55 AUS
 6 2:16:00.00 Elms, Donna-Marie        W55 AUS
 7 2:18:59.00 Maxted, Marie            W56 AUS
 8 2:19:39.00 Comba, Giuseppina        W59 ITA
DQ            Bishop, Fiona Jane       W57 GBR
DQ            Tai, Sau King Irene      W56 HKG
** 20km W60                                    
 1 2:05:22.00 Bryant, Barb             W62 AUS
 2 2:06:29.00 Nell, Barbara            W62 RSA
 3 2:10:10.00 Duhig, Cath              W62 GBR
 4 2:12:52.00 Bonvarlet, Liliane       W63 FRA
 5 2:22:09.00 Leitch, Elizabeth        W61 AUS
 6 2:24:54.00 Willemse, Lucia          W62 RSA
 7 2:56:04.00 Diver-Cordero, Mary      W62 USA
** 20km W65                                    
 1 2:06:45.00 Carr, Heather            W67 AUS
 2 2:10:50.00 Martino, Marianne        W66 USA
 3 2:12:09.00 Mendes, Maria Orlete     W65 POR
 4 2:15:28.00 Grolig, Dorothea         W65 AUT
 5 2:15:51.00 Anxionnat, Claudine      W65 FRA
 6 2:20:13.00 Hoskin, Sue              W65 NZL
 7 2:37:50.00 Neidel, Heidrun          W69 GER
 8 2:39:59.00 Dance, Elaine            W65 AUS
 9 3:00:48.00 Mison, Michele           W69 AUS
10 3:13:02.00 Brown, Judy              W66 AUS
** 20km W70                                    
 1 2:10:58.00 Meyer, Elsa              W70 RSA
 2 2:17:02.00 Wilson, Jacqueline       W70 NZL
 3 2:27:46.00 Frable, Kathleen         W71 USA
 4 2:37:14.00 de Coppet, Brigita       W70 SUI
 5 2:59:15.00 Mckinven, Noela          W74 AUS
DQ            Yu, Mei-Yun              W70 TPE
** 20km W75                                    
 1 2:33:39.00 Vey, Hildegard           W75 RSA
 2 2:49:53.00 Dräger, Helga            W77 GER
 3 2:52:27.00 Schickert, Lynne         W75 AUS
 4 3:11:20.00 Beaumont, Margaret       W78 AUS
DQ            Herrendoerfer, Ursula    W76 GER
AUS Perth 4 nov 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 20km par équipes/teams
** 20km W35
 1  FRA                                  6:25:50
       Sandrine Eichholtzer             1:57:08
       Liliane Bonvarlet                2:12:52
       Claudine Anxionnat               2:15:50
** 20km W40                                  
 1  USA                                  6:30:13
       Susan Randall                    1:51:39
       Marianne Martino                 2:10:49
       Kathleen Frable                  2:27:45
** 20km W45                                  
 1  NZL                                  6:36:57
       Nyle Sunderland                  1:59:43
       Sue Hoskin                       2:20:12
       Jacqueline Wilson                2:17:02
 2  AUS                                  6:39:58
       Michelle Laufer                  1:55:37
       Wendy Farrow                     2:18:23
       Janne Wells                      2:25:58
** 20km W50                                  
 1  AUS                                  6:32:17
       Karyn Tolardo                    2:07:30
       Anne Weekes                      2:11:38
       Marie Fitzsimons                 2:13:09
** 20km W55                                  
 1  ITA                                  6:29:09
       Peppina Demartis                 2:04:45
       Daniela Ricciutelli              2:04:45
       Giuseppina Comba                 2:19:38
 2  AUS                                  6:37:37
       Pam Tindal                       2:05:58
       Gloria Holliday                  2:15:39
       Donna-Marie Elms                 2:16:00
** 20km W60                                  
 1  RSA                                  6:42:19
       Barbara Nell                     2:06:28
       Lucia Willemse                   2:24:53
       Elsa Meyer                       2:10:58
** 20km W65                                  
 1  AUS                                  7:47:30
       Heather Carr                     2:06:45
       Elaine Dance                     2:39:58
       Michele Mison                    3:00:47
** 20km M35                                  
 1  LAT                                  5:28:28
       Normunds Ivzans                  1:37:32
       Andris Alksnis                   1:50:05
       Madars Breide                    2:00:51
 2  ESP                                  5:39:37
       Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo 1:54:05
       Miguel Periañez                  1:42:09
       Luis Abadias Palacin             2:03:23
 3  CHI                                  7:19:19
       John Graniffo                    2:09:06
       Heriberto Faundez                2:35:26
       Henriquez Rafael                 2:34:47
** 20km M40                                  
 1  FRA                                  5:47:55
       David Durand Pichard             1:57:25
       Sebastien Eichholtzer            1:53:10
       Patrick Bonvarlet                1:57:20
 2  MEX                                  5:50:03
       Etiel Soto                       1:42:40
       Jose Luis Lopez Camarena         1:53:02
       Manuel de Jesús Hernández Pérez  2:14:21
 3  AUT                                  6:19:36
       Alexander Maier                  2:11:29
       Franz Kropik                     2:06:48
       Roman Brzezowsky                 2:01:20
** 20km M45                                  
 1  AUS                                  5:39:25
       Dean Nipperess                   1:49:51
       Stuart Kollmorgen                1:51:41
       Argenis Guevara                  1:57:53
 2  FRA                                  7:08:34
       Emmanuel Tardi                   2:38:40
       Bernard Delayre                  2:21:41
       Fernand Rabatel                  2:08:13
** 20km M50                                  
 1  GER                                  5:41:33
       Steffen Meyer                    1:46:52
       Georg Hauger                     2:00:14
       Helmut Prieler                   1:54:26
 2  CZE                                  5:46:15
       Miroslav Fliegl                  1:55:29
       Josef Kalat                      1:59:51
       Josef Smola                      1:50:54
 3  SIN                                  7:01:22
       John Kutty Stansilas             2:35:35
       Subramaniam R                    2:20:46
       Peter James Back                 2:05:01
** 20km M55                                  
 1  POL                                  6:11:59
       Miroslaw Luniewski               1:55:55
       Waldemar Malecki                 2:02:48
       Ryszard Harasinski               2:13:16
 2  ITA                                  6:31:55
       Andrea Naso                      1:55:37
       Franco Venturi                   2:12:01
       Pierangelo Fortunati             2:24:17
 3  USA                                  6:45:23
       Paul DeMeester                   2:05:38
       Michael Blanchard                2:18:30
       Tommy Aunan                      2:21:15
** 20km M60                                  
 1  NZL                                  6:17:04
       Mike Parker                      1:57:54
       Eric Kemsley                     2:00:40
       Terry Lamb                       2:18:30
 2  ITA                                  6:19:07
       Michele De Masis                 2:02:28
       Claudio Penolazzi                2:05:41
       Pasquale Palella                 2:10:58
 3  AUS                                  7:01:30
       Colin Heywood                    1:51:15
       John Russell                     2:24:09
       Rodney Bennett                   2:46:05
** 20km M65                                  
 1  USA                                  7:15:06
       Andrew Smith                     2:15:44
       Michael Wiggins                  2:15:48
       Jorge Birnbaum                   2:43:33
** 20km M70                                  
 1  USA                                  6:33:30
       Norman Frable                    2:09:35
       Thomas Dooley                    2:11:34
       Goetz Klopfer                    2:12:21
** 20km M75                                  
 1  AUS                                  7:54:32
       Bryan Thomas                     2:29:43
       Patrick Sela                     2:41:13
       Jim Seymon                       2:43:36
AUS Perth 31 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 10km par équipes/teams
** W35
 1  ITA                                  3:01:09
      Tatiana Zucconi                     53:04
      Manuela Lucaferro                 1:00:51
      Giuseppina Comba                  1:07:14
** W40                                 
 1  AUS                                  3:06:42
      Cheryl Webb                         53:30
      Wendy Farrow                      1:05:21
      Kellie Sadler                     1:07:51
                                       
 2  United States                        3:13:32
      Susan Randall                       53:52
      Debra Bridges                     1:04:50
      Elisabeth Shepard                 1:14:50
 3  HKG                                  3:37:06
      Yat Wan Wong                      1:08:12
      Yee Hung Chan                     1:11:52
      Min Yee Michelle Lee              1:17:02
** W45                                 
 1  AUS                                  2:57:52
      Michelle Laufer                     54:06
      Wendy Muldoon                       58:01
      Kirsten Bott                      1:05:45
 2  HKG                                  3:34:55
      Siu Yin Kwan                      1.02.54
      Sau King Irene Tai                1.05.02
      Cheng Kuen Wu                     1:26:59
** W50                                 
 1  AUS                                  3:03:44
      Karyn Tolardo                     1:00:42
      Ann Staunton-Jugovic              1:00:42
      Anne Weekes                       1:02:20
** W55                                 
 1  ITA                                  3:06:35
      Peppina Demartis                    58:58
      Daniela Ricciutelli               1:00:23
      Giuseppina Comba                  1:07:14
 2  AUS                                  3:07:00
      Pam Tindal                          57:57
      Donna-Marie Elms                  1:04:10
      Gloria Holliday                   1:04:53
** W60                                 
 1  AUS                                  3.08.39
      Barb Bryant                         59:30
      Alison Thompson                   1:04:22
      Jennifer Payne                    1:04:47
 2  RSA                                  3.10.00
      Barbara Nell                        57:45
      Elsa Meyer                        1:02:22
      Lucia Willemse                    1:09:53
 3  HKG                                  3.37.54
      Ip Ming Cheng                     1:07:15
      Lai Ching Janet Mak               1:13:56
      Oi Ha Chow                        1:16:43
** W65                                 
 1  NZL                                  3.22.18
      Sue Hoskin                        1:04:11
      Jacqueline Wilson                 1:04:37
      Daphne Jones                      1:13:30
 2  AUS                                  3.33.52
      Heather Carr                        59:38
      Sarah Ladwig                      1:16:03
      Elaine Dance                      1:18:11
 3  GER                                  3.45.25
      Heidrun Neidel                    1:14:59
      Ursula Herrendoerfer              1:15:12
      Helga Dräger                      1:19:14
** W70                                 
 1  United States                        3.57.37
      Kathleen Frable                   1:09:08                                                         
      Judy Heller                       1:17:17
      Diane Henry                       1:31:12
** W75                                 
 1  AUS                                  3.53.57
      Sylvia Machin                     1:12:54
      Judith Kenyon                     1:20:10
      Lynne Schickert                   1:20:53
** M35                                 
 1  ESP                                  2:28:58
      Miguel Periañez                     47:36
      Rubén Piñera Alvarez                49:01
      Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo    52:21
 2  LAT                                  2:34:06
      Normunds Ivzans                     46:26
      Andris Alksnis                      50:42
      Madars Breide                       56:58
 3  FRA                                  3:21:04
      Patrick Bonvarlet                   54:55
      Glen Lebeau                       1:07:36
      Emmanuel Tardi                    1:18:33
** M40                                 
 1  FRA                                  2:52:37
      David Durand Pichard                52:09
      Sebastien Eichholtzer               53:56
      David Stefanelly                  1:06:32
** M45                                 
 1  AUS                                  2:29:27
      Stuart Kollmorgen                   49:08
      James Christmass                    50:00
      Dean Nipperess                      50:19
 2  ITA                                  2:34:56
      Walter Salvatore Arena              50:26
      Salvatore Cacia                     51:48
      Giuseppe Messina                    52:42
 3  AUT                                  3:06:47
      Roman Brzezowsky                    57:58
      Franz Kropik                      1:00:05
      Johann Siegele                    1:08:44
** M50                                 
 1  GER                                  2:39:29
      Steffen Meyer                       48:50
      Dick Gnauck                         54:20
      Georg Hauger                        56:19
 2  United States                        3:03:37
      David Swarts                        52:37
      Bruce Logan                       1:00:04
      Scott McPherson                   1:10:56
 3  SIN                                  3:22:50
      Peter James Back                    59:46
      Subramaniam R                     1:10:21
      John Kutty Stansilas              1:12:43
** M55                                 
 1  AUS                                  2:51:06
      Mark Donahoo                        54:10
      Simon Evans                         55:38
      Garry Hastie                      1:01:18
 2  POL                                  2:54:47
      Miroslaw Luniewski                  55:25
      Waldemar Malecki                    56:55
      Ryszard Harasinski                1:02:27
 3  HKG                                  3:06:59
      Wing Hin Daniel Cheung              59:00
      Ting Kin Leung                    1:03:28
      Leong Wa Lau                      1:04:31
 4  United States                        3:10:52
      Paul DeMeester                      58:51
      Michael Blanchard                 1:05:57
      Tommy Aunan                       1:06:04
 5  ITA                                  3:11:32
      Andrea Naso                         52:57
      Franco Venturi                    1:01:36
      Pier Giorgio Andreotti            1:16:59
** M60                                 
 1  NZL                                  2.50.09
      Mike Parker                         53:35
      Eric Kemsley                        56:14
      Peter Fox                         1:00:20
 2  ITA                                  2.55.25
      Michele De Masis                    54:27
      Claudio Penolazzi                   57:29
      Pasquale Palella                  1:03:29
 3  GER                                  2.57.26
      Helmut Prieler                      55:04
      Udo Schaeffer                       57:00
      Christoph Höhne                   1:05:22
 4  CZE                                  2.59.29
      Miroslav Fliegl                     54:36
      Josef Kalat                         56:38
      Rostislav Kovar                   1:08:15
 5  AUS                                  3.02.06
      Colin Heywood                       52:31
      David Eltringham                  1:04:42
      Terry O'Neill                     1:04:53
** M65                                 
 1  Great Britain                        2.58.53
      Ian Richards                        52:27
      Peter Boszko                        58:12
      Edmund Shillabeer                 1:08:14
 2  ITA                                  3.03.56
      Antonio Usai                        59:34
      Roberto Piaser                    1:00:23
      Pierangelo Fortunati              1:03:59
 3  United States                        3.07.24
      Michael Wiggins                     58:37
      Andrew Smith                      1:00:48
      Tom Gerhardt                      1:07:59
 4  FRA                                  3.19.12
      Fernand Rabatel                   1:00:02
      Bernard Delayre                   1:03:17
      Louis Bellevegue                  1:15:53
 5  AUS                                  3.48.30
      John West                         1:07:47
      Geoff Barrow                      1:12:18
      Colin Hainsworth                  1:28:25
** M70                                 
 1  AUS                                  2.58.52
      Andrew Jamieson                     53:37
      George White                      1:01:34
      Robin Whyte                       1:03:41
 2  United States                        3.16.14
      Norman Frable                       59:54
      Paul Lawson                       1:08:01
      Philip Rogosheske                 1:08:19
** M75                                 
 1  AUS                                  3:44:41
      Bryan Thomas                      1:13:51
      Jim Seymon                        1:14:53
      Patrick Sela                      1:15:57
AUS Perth 31 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 10km [http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth2016/#day5]
** 10km M35
 1   50:42.00 Alksnis, Andris          M39 LAT                
 2   52:21.00 Carmona Gordillo, Franci M38 ESP                
 3 1:02:38.00 Graniffo, John           M39 CHI                
 4 1:07:36.00 Lebeau, Glen             M38 FRA                
** 10km M40
 1   46:26.00 Ivzans, Normunds         M44 LAT                
 2   46:59.00 Babenko, Dmitry          M43 CAN                
 3   48:15.00 Soto, Etiel              M44 MEX                
 4   49:01.00 Piñera Alvarez, Rubén    M41 ESP                
 5   49:23.00 Prasad, Pramesh          M42 AUS                
 6   52:09.00 Durand Pichard, David    M44 FRA                
 7   53:56.00 Eichholtzer, Sebastien   M40 FRA                
 8   54:45.00 Makino, Shinichiro       M40 JPN                
 9   57:36.00 Goobinnaan, Suresh Kumar M44 MAS                
10 1:02:30.00 Fu, Chi Wing Jason       M42 HKG                
11 1:06:32.00 Stefanelly, David        M40 FRA                
** 10km M45
 1   49:08.00 Kollmorgen, Stuart       M47 AUS                
 2   50:00.00 Christmass, James        M48 AUS                
 3   50:19.00 Nipperess, Dean          M45 AUS                
 4   50:50.00 Svensson, Christer       M46 SWE                
 5   51:48.00 Cacia, Salvatore         M49 ITA                
 6   52:42.00 Messina, Giuseppe        M45 ITA                
 7   55:31.00 Guevara, Argenis         M48 AUS                
 8   56:24.00 Hohaia, Lyndon           M49 NZL                
 9   57:39.00 Smyth, David             M47 AUS                
10 1:00:05.00 Kropik, Franz            M48 AUT                
11 1:00:56.00 Hawkins, Forrest         M47 USA                
12 1:02:52.00 Da Costa, Jerry Edson    M47 BRA                
13 1:18:33.00 Tardi, Emmanuel          M49 FRA                
14 1:22:29.00 Delgado Perez, Oscar Alb M45 MEX                
** 10km M50
 1   47:36.00 Periañez, Miguel         M53 ESP                
 2   47:41.00 Moreno Munar, Rodrigo    M50 COL                
 3   48:50.00 Meyer, Steffen           M50 GER                
 4   50:26.00 Arena, Walter Salvatore  M52 ITA                
 5   51:54.00 Smola, Josef             M52 CZE                
 6   52:37.00 Swarts, David            M51 USA                
 7   53:58.00 Zahoncik, Jan            M51 SVK                
 8   54:20.00 Gnauck, Dick             M53 GER                
 9   56:58.00 Breide, Madars           M51 LAT                
10   57:58.00 Brzezowsky, Roman        M52 AUT                
11   59:46.00 Back, Peter James        M50 SIN                
12 1:00:04.00 Logan, Bruce             M51 USA                
13 1:04:05.00 Khaksari, Behrooz        M51 IRI                
14 1:10:21.00 R, Subramaniam           M53 SIN                
15 1:13:56.00 Padilla, Marcelo         M52 ARG                
DQ            Chang, Yao-Jen           M50 TPE
** 10km M55
 1   50:29.00 Gutiérrez Brenes, Sergio M55 CRC                
 2   52:57.00 Naso, Andrea             M55 ITA                
 3   54:10.00 Donahoo, Mark            M58 AUS                
 4   54:55.00 Bonvarlet, Patrick       M56 FRA                
 5   55:25.00 Luniewski, Miroslaw      M59 POL                
 6   55:38.00 Evans, Simon             M56 AUS                
 7   56:19.00 Hauger, Georg            M59 GER                
 8   56:55.00 Malecki, Waldemar        M58 POL                
 9   58:51.00 DeMeester, Paul          M56 USA                
10   59:00.00 Cheung, Wing Hin Daniel  M56 HKG                
11 1:01:18.00 Hastie, Garry            M55 AUS                
12 1:01:36.00 Venturi, Franco          M59 ITA                
13 1:01:37.00 Valiniemi, Ari           M58 FIN                
14 1:03:28.00 Leung, Ting Kin          M57 HKG                
15 1:04:31.00 Lau, Leong Wa            M55 HKG                
16 1:05:57.00 Blanchard, Michael       M55 USA                
17 1:06:04.00 Aunan, Tommy             M57 USA                
18 1:10:43.00 d'Argent, Christian      M59 AUS                
** 10km M60
 1   52:31.00 Heywood, Colin           M62 AUS                
 2   53:35.00 Parker, Mike             M63 NZL                
 3   54:27.00 De Masis, Michele        M60 ITA                
 4   54:36.00 Fliegl, Miroslav         M61 CZE                
 5   55:04.00 Prieler, Helmut          M61 GER                
 6   56:38.00 Kalat, Josef             M60 CZE                
 7   57:29.00 Penolazzi, Claudio       M61 ITA                
 8 1:00:20.00 Fox, Peter               M62 NZL                
 9 1:00:27.00 Willemse, Jaap           M60 RSA                
10 1:04:02.00 Yapa Abeywardena, Ananda M60 SRI                
11 1:04:42.00 Eltringham, David        M61 AUS                
12 1:04:53.00 O'Neill, Terry           M60 AUS                
13 1:10:56.00 Sebastian, Tani Clace    M62 MAS                
14 1:14:57.00 Yeh, Ming-Chao           M61 TPE                
15 1:20:38.00 Riddoch, Clyde           M63 AUS                
DQ            Lenane, Tom              M60 AUS
** 10km M65
 1   51:30.00 Lopez Camarena, Jose Lui M67 MEX                
 2   52:27.00 Richards, Ian            M68 GBR                
 3   56:14.00 Kemsley, Eric            M65 NZL                
 4   57:00.00 Schaeffer, Udo           M65 GER                
 5   58:12.00 Boszko, Peter            M67 GBR                
 6   58:37.00 Wiggins, Michael         M67 USA                
 7   59:34.00 Usai, Antonio            M65 ITA                
 8   59:51.00 Hernández Pérez, Manuel  M65 MEX                
 9 1:00:23.00 Piaser, Roberto          M68 ITA                
10 1:00:48.00 Smith, Andrew            M67 USA                
11 1:03:17.00 Delayre, Bernard         M69 FRA                
12 1:03:59.00 Fortunati, Pierangelo    M66 ITA                
13 1:07:47.00 West, John               M66 AUS                
14 1:07:59.00 Gerhardt, Tom            M65 USA                
15 1:08:15.00 Kovar, Rostislav         M65 CZE                
16 1:10:09.00 Rafael, Henriquez        M66 CHI                
17 1:12:18.00 Barrow, Geoff            M67 AUS                
18 1:15:53.00 Bellevegue, Louis        M69 FRA                
19 1:16:55.00 Birnbaum, Jorge          M69 USA                
** 10km M70
 1   53:37.00 Jamieson, Andrew         M70 AUS                
 2   59:54.00 Frable, Norman           M71 USA                
 3 1:00:02.00 Rabatel, Fernand         M70 FRA                
 4 1:01:34.00 White, George            M71 AUS                
 5 1:03:01.00 McMullin, John           M70 IRL                
 6 1:03:29.00 Palella, Pasquale        M70 ITA                
 7 1:03:41.00 Whyte, Robin             M74 AUS                
 8 1:06:43.00 Lamb, Terry              M71 NZL                
 9 1:08:01.00 Lawson, Paul             M70 USA                
10 1:08:19.00 Rogosheske, Philip       M72 USA                
11 1:09:25.00 Fullager, Peter          M73 AUS                
12 1:11:09.00 Faundez, Heriberto       M72 CHI                
13 1:11:21.00 Purves, Bill             M72 HKG                
14 1:16:27.00 Iremonger, Geoffrey      M70 NZL                
15 1:17:08.00 Dubow, Joel              M73 USA                
16 1:32:13.00 Brandenburg, Walter      M70 SUI                
DQ            Kobayashi, Tomone        M72 JPN
** 10km M75
 1 1:05:22.00 Höhne, Christoph         M75 GER                
 2 1:08:14.00 Shillabeer, Edmund       M77 GBR                
 3 1:10:31.00 de Coppet, Alexis        M78 SUI                
 4 1:13:51.00 Thomas, Bryan            M75 AUS                
 5 1:14:53.00 Seymon, Jim              M79 AUS                
 6 1:15:57.00 Sela, Patrick            M77 AUS                
 7 1:26:34.00 Wicks, Barrie            M76 AUS                
DQ            Gonsiorovsky, Zdenek     M75 CZE
DQ            Strieder Ing., Hermann   M75 AUT
** 10km M80
 1 1:10:33.00 Gardiner, Robert         M80 AUS
 2 1:16:18.00 Will, Norbert            M81 GBR
 3 1:29:22.00 Beaumont, Ian            M80 AUS
DQ            Smith, John              M81 AUS
DQ            Silcock-Delaney, Colin   M84 AUS
** 10km M85
 1 1:14:03.00 Pushkin, Ivan            M86 UKR                
 2 1:28:25.00 Hainsworth, Colin        M86 AUS                
** 10km M90
 1 3:28:37.00 Vallabhajosyula, Sriramu M92 IND                
 2 3:29:25.00 Tearle, Peter            M90 NZL                
** 10km W35
 1   53:04.00 Zucconi, Tatiana         W39 ITA
 2   55:33.00 Eichholtzer, Sandrine    W39 FRA
 3   57:44.00 Geisler, Sandra          W38 AUS
 4   58:19.00 Willemse, Rhoda          W35 RSA
 5 1:24:44.00 Blakeman, Meghann        W37 AUS
DQ            Dower, Andrea            W39 AUS
** 10km W40
 1   53:30.00 Webb, Cheryl             W40 AUS                
 2   53:52.00 Randall, Susan           W42 USA                
 3   58:56.00 Borovickova, Lenka       W43 CZE                
 4 1:01:01.00 Lupercio Luevano, Ma. De W43 MEX                
 5 1:07:51.00 Sadler, Kellie           W41 AUS                
 6 1:11:52.00 Chan, Yee Hung           W41 HKG                
 7 1:16:47.00 Monsalve Pulgarin, Diana W41 COL                
** 10km W45
 1   54:06.00 Laufer, Michelle         W46 AUS                
 2   58:01.00 Muldoon, Wendy           W45 AUS                
 3   58:10.00 Sunderland, Nyle         W49 NZL                
 4 1:02:46.00 Adams, Diana             W48 NZL                
 5 1:04:31.00 Ziedina, Inga            W45 LAT                
 6 1:05:03.00 Rogale, Aija             W47 LAT                
 7 1:05:21.00 Farrow, Wendy            W49 AUS                
 8 1:05:45.00 Bott, Kirsten            W49 AUS                
 9 1:06:04.00 Perera, Vinitha Winifred W47 SRI                
10 1:12:02.00 Wells, Janne             W48 AUS                
11 1:26:59.00 Wu, Cheng Kuen           W48 HKG                
** 10km W50
 1   59:27.00 Rocha de Souza Bagur, Es W51 BRA                
 2 1:00:42.00 Staunton-Jugovic, Ann    W52 AUS                
 2 1:00:42.00 Tolardo, Karyn           W51 AUS                
 4 1:00:51.00 Lucaferro, Manuela       W52 ITA                
 5 1:02:20.00 Weekes, Anne             W54 AUS                
 6 1:02:42.00 Fitzsimons, Marie        W50 AUS                
 7 1:03:20.00 Rosenbrock, Carolyn      W54 AUS                
 8 1:04:11.00 Noel, Maureen            W53 GBR                
 9 1:04:50.00 Bridges, Debra           W50 USA                
10 1:07:10.00 Dean, Cheryl-Lee         W51 AUS                
11 1:08:12.00 Wong, Yat Wan            W51 HKG                
12 1:10:13.00 Ramalingam, Komathi      W54 SIN                
13 1:11:06.00 Tangestani, Marziyeh     W54 IRI                
14 1:13:25.00 Gormley, Anne            W53 IRL                
15 1:14:50.00 Shepard, Elisabeth       W52 USA                
16 1:15:18.00 Lamminsivu, Susanna      W51 FIN                
17 1:17:02.00 Lee, Min Yee Michelle    W54 HKG                
18 1:17:46.00 Brown, Suzanne           W51 AUS                
** 10km W55
 1   56:58.00 Demartis, Peppina        W56 ITA
 2   57:57.00 Tindal, Pam              W56 AUS
 3 1:00:23.00 Ricciutelli, Daniela     W59 ITA
 4 1:02:54.00 Kwan, Siu Yin            W58 HKG
 5 1:04:10.00 Elms, Donna-Marie        W55 AUS
 6 1:04:53.00 Holliday, Gloria         W55 AUS
 7 1:05:02.00 Tai, Sau King Irene      W56 HKG
 8 1:05:41.00 Maxted, Marie            W56 AUS
 9 1:06:36.00 Fischer, Anne            W55 CAN
10 1:07:14.00 Comba, Giuseppina        W59 ITA
11 1:14:25.00 Arostica, Ema            W59 CHI
12 1:16:35.00 Shaw, Robyn              W55 AUS
13 1:18:38.00 Hughes, Robyn            W57 AUS
14 1:19:02.00 Taffarello, Giovanna     W57 ITA
NT   56:58.00 Bishop, Fiona Jane       W57 GBR
** 10km W60
 1   57:54.00 Nell, Barbara            W62 RSA 
 2   59:30.00 Bryant, Barb             W62 AUS  1
 3 1:01:52.00 Duhig, Cath              W62 GBR 
 4 1:02:41.00 Peláez Cardona, Rosmary  W60 COL 
 5 1:02:49.00 Bonvarlet, Liliane       W63 FRA 
 6 1:04:22.00 Thompson, Alison         W63 AUS  2
 7 1:04:47.00 Payne, Jennifer          W60 AUS  3
 8 1:05:35.00 Leitch, Elizabeth        W61 AUS 
 9 1:07:15.00 Cheng, Ip Ming           W61 HKG  4
10 1:09:53.00 Willemse, Lucia          W62 RSA 
11 1:10:58.00 O'Neill, Karyn           W61 AUS 
12 1:13:56.00 Mak, Lai Ching Janet     W62 HKG  5
13 1:15:26.00 Watts, Sherry            W63 CAN 
14 1:16:43.00 Chow, Oi Ha              W63 HKG  6
15 1:29:19.00 Diver-Cordero, Mary      W62 USA 
** 10km W65                                    
 1   59:38.00 Carr, Heather            W67 AUS  1
 2 1:02:03.00 Mendes, Maria Orlete     W65 POR 
 3 1:02:37.00 Martino, Marianne        W66 USA 
 4 1:04:11.00 Hoskin, Sue              W65 NZL 
 5 1:04:34.00 Grolig, Dorothea         W65 AUT 
 6 1:06:51.00 Anxionnat, Claudine      W65 FRA 
 7 1:14:58.00 Vargas, Diana            W66 PER 
 8 1:14:59.00 Neidel, Heidrun          W69 GER 
 9 1:16:03.00 Ladwig, Sarah            W67 AUS  2
10 1:18:11.00 Dance, Elaine            W65 AUS  3
11 1:29:41.00 Brown, Judy              W66 AUS 
12 1:30:38.00 Mison, Michele           W69 AUS 
** 10km W70                                    
 1 1:02:22.00 Meyer, Elsa              W70 RSA 
 2 1:04:37.00 Wilson, Jacqueline       W70 NZL 
 3 1:09:08.00 Frable, Kathleen         W71 USA  1
 4 1:16:14.00 de Coppet, Brigita       W70 SUI 
 5 1:17:17.00 Heller, Judy             W70 USA  2
 6 1:18:46.00 Jenkins, Luella          W74 AUS 
 7 1:31:12.00 Henry, Diane             W70 USA  3
 8 1:37:09.00 Kohigashi, Kiyoko        W73 BRA 
DQ            Yu, Mei-Yun              W70 TPE 
** 10km W75                                    
 1 1:12:10.00 Vey, Hildegard           W75 RSA 
 2 1:12:54.00 Machin, Sylvia           W75 AUS  1
 3 1:13:30.00 Jones, Daphne            W75 NZL 
 4 1:15:12.00 Herrendoerfer, Ursula    W76 GER 
 5 1:19:14.00 Dräger, Helga            W77 GER 
 6 1:20:10.00 Kenyon, Judith           W76 AUS  2
 7 1:20:53.00 Schickert, Lynne         W75 AUS  3
 8 1:31:19.00 Beaumont, Margaret       W78 AUS 
DQ            Sinkovec, Rita           W77 USA 
DQ            Frazer-Munroe, Ruth      W79 TTO 
** 10km W80                                    
 1 1:20:06.00 Horne, Jean              W84 CAN 
 2 1:30:38.00 Byers, Sylvia            W81 AUS 
** 10km W85                                    
 1 1:27:02.00 Lee, Heather             W89 AUS 
** 10km W90                                    
 1 1:31:21.00 Pagu, Elena              W90 ROM 
AUS Perth 27 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 5000m W [http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth2016/#day2]
** 5000m W35 27 oct
 1 25:48.27 Zucconi, Tatiana         W39 ITA
 2 26:39.22 Eichholtzer, Sandrine    W39 FRA
 3 27:33.77 Geisler, Sandra          W38 AUS
 4 28:54.17 Willemse, Rhoda          W35 RSA
** 5000m W40 27 oct                         
 1 24:49.61 Ruddick, Kelly           W43 AUS
 2 25:57.36 Webb, Cheryl             W40 AUS
 3 26:23.67 Randall, Susan           W42 USA
 4 27:24.65 Borovickova, Lenka       W43 CZE
 5 29:34.71 Lupercio Luevano, Ma. De W43 MEX
 6 32:46.62 Sadler, Kellie           W41 AUS
 7 36:56.88 Chia, Lu-Hsin            W40 TPE
** 5000m W45 27 oct                         
 1 26:20.18 Laufer, Michelle         W46 AUS
 2 28:23.39 Muldoon, Wendy           W45 AUS
 3 29:11.99 Adams, Diana             W48 NZL
 4 30:53.39 Bott, Kirsten            W49 AUS
 5 32:33.72 Farrow, Wendy            W49 AUS
 6 32:41.36 Perera, Vinitha Winifred W47 SRI
 7 34:02.15 Wells, Janne             W48 AUS
 8 38:14.58 Sadiman, Nooraileyshah   W47 MAS
 9 38:18.23 Tholat, Sarojini         W48 IND
10 38:57.35 Eastwood, Elizabeth      W47 AUS
DQ          Bisht, Archana           W45 IND
** 5000m W50 27 oct                         
 1 28:39.67 Rocha de Souza Bagur, Es W51 BRA
 2 28:43.67 Staunton-Jugovic, Ann    W52 AUS
 3 29:32.24 Lucaferro, Manuela       W52 ITA
 4 30:09.08 Tolardo, Karyn           W51 AUS
 5 30:13.91 Weekes, Anne             W54 AUS
 6 31:05.79 Rosenbrock, Carolyn      W54 AUS
 7 32:05.20 Noel, Maureen            W53 GBR
 8 32:12.11 Stanley, Karen           W52 AUS
 9 32:20.89 Bridges, Debra           W50 USA
10 33:21.95 Dean, Cheryl-Lee         W51 AUS
11 34:47.73 Gormley, Anne            W53 IRL
12 36:55.87 Shepard, Elisabeth       W52 USA
13 39:06.30 Esparza Cornejo, Yolanda W54 MEX
DQ          Tangestani, Marziyeh     W54 IRI
** 5000m W55 27 oct                         
 1 27:15.69 Tindal, Pam              W56 AUS
 2 27:27.40 Demartis, Peppina        W56 ITA
 3 28:45.93 Garcia Frontons, Carmen  W55 ESP
 4 29:40.76 Ricciutelli, Daniela     W59 ITA
 5 31:08.97 Elms, Donna-Marie        W55 AUS
 6 31:58.87 Holliday, Gloria         W55 AUS
 7 32:20.06 Fischer, Anne            W55 CAN
 8 32:41.99 King, Robin              W58 AUS
 9 33:00.08 Comba, Giuseppina        W59 ITA
10 34:38.10 Bishop, Fiona Jane       W57 GBR
11 35:56.97 Shaw, Robyn              W55 AUS
12 38:07.74 Hughes, Robyn            W57 AUS
13 38:23.57 Oliver, Carrie           W55 GBR
14 41:56.34 Wedikkarage, Chandralath W56 SRI
15 42:30.53 Siren, Tarja             W58 FIN
16 44:07.03 England, Lorna           W56 AUS
** 5000m W60 27 oct                         
 1 27:32.00 Nell, Barbara            W62 RSA
 2 27:51.27 Ventris, Lynette         W60 AUS
 3 28:53.58 Bryant, Barb             W62 AUS
 4 29:50.05 Peláez Cardona, Rosmary  W60 COL
 5 30:46.22 Duhig, Cath              W62 GBR
 6 30:57.74 Thompson, Alison         W63 AUS
 7 31:22.16 Payne, Jennifer          W60 AUS
 8 31:55.19 Leitch, Elizabeth        W61 AUS
 9 33:33.77 Willemse, Lucia          W62 RSA
10 33:50.05 López Serna, Josefina    W62 MEX
11 34:25.98 Large, Theresa           W60 NZL
12 34:47.02 O'Neill, Karyn           W61 AUS
13 34:47.69 Wang, Guihua             W63 CHN
14 37:11.04 Arias Cuellar, Maria Gab W63 ARG
15 40:23.30 León López Ortega, María W60 MEX
NF          Wilson, Julie            W63 AUS
DQ          Hiew, Nyuk Kyau          W63 MAS
DQ          Lee, Shew Keng           W62 MAS
DQ          Dua, Chandralata         W62 IND
** 5000m W65 27 oct                         
 1 29:03.99 Carr, Heather            W67 AUS
 2 30:12.24 Mendes, Maria Orlete     W65 POR
 3 30:48.28 Martino, Marianne        W66 USA
 4 31:38.35 Hoskin, Sue              W65 NZL
 5 32:44.24 Grolig, Dorothea         W65 AUT
 6 36:44.71 Neidel, Heidrun          W69 GER
 7 37:30.14 Ladwig, Sarah            W67 AUS
 8 37:52.82 Dance, Elaine            W65 AUS
 9 38:05.36 Vargas, Diana            W66 PER
10 38:05.41 Miratana, Sheryl         W67 NZL
11 45:00.82 Brown, Judy              W66 AUS
** 5000m W70 27 oct                         
 1 30:33.72 Meyer, Elsa              W70 RSA
 2 31:43.15 Wilson, Jacqueline       W70 NZL
 3 33:39.14 Frable, Kathleen         W71 USA
 4 37:55.51 de Coppet, Brigita       W70 SUI
 5 38:45.06 Heller, Judy             W70 USA
NF          Henry, Diane             W70 USA
DQ          Yu, Mei-Yun              W70 TPE
DQ          Kohigashi, Kiyoko        W73 BRA
** 5000m W75 27 oct                         
 1 35:41.31 Vey, Hildegard           W75 RSA
 2 35:41.66 Machin, Sylvia           W75 AUS
 3 35:43.23 Jones, Daphne            W75 NZL
 4 37:13.23 Herrendoerfer, Ursula    W76 GER
 5 38:12.03 Dräger, Helga            W77 GER
 6 39:05.39 Schickert, Lynne         W75 AUS
 7 39:22.73 Kenyon, Judith           W76 AUS
 8 45:06.63 Beaumont, Margaret       W78 AUS
DQ          Sinkovec, Rita           W77 USA
DQ          Raoufi, Iran             W76 IRI
DQ          Frazer-Munroe, Ruth      W79 TTO
** 5000m W80 27 oct                         
 1 40:07.62 Horne, Jean              W84 CAN
 2 44:09.81 Byers, Sylvia            W81 AUS
** 5000m W85 27 oct                         
 1 41:20.34 Dauphinet, Christiane    W85 AUS
 2 42:48.12 Lee, Heather             W89 AUS
DQ          Lauchlan, Lorna          W86 AUS
** 5000m W90 27 oct                         
 1 44:28.33 Pagu, Elena              W90 ROM
AUS Perth 26 oct 2016, World Masters Athletics Championships, 5000m M [http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth2016/#day1]
** 5000m M35 26 oct
 1 24:22.44 Alksnis, Andris          M39 LAT
 2 25:48.84 Carmona Gordillo, Franci M38 ESP
** 5000m M40 26 oct                         
 1 22:15.37 Babenko, Dmitry          M43 CAN
 2 22:25.68 Ivzans, Normunds         M44 LAT
 3 22:50.61 Piñera Alvarez, Rubén    M41 ESP
 4 24:19.84 Prasad, Pramesh          M42 AUS
 5 24:59.03 McDonough, Aaron         M44 AUS
 6 25:46.23 Eichholtzer, Sebastien   M40 FRA
 7 28:53.69 Goobinnaan, Suresh Kumar M44 MAS
DQ          Stefanelly, David        M40 FRA
DQ          Soto, Etiel              M44 MEX
** 5000m M45 26 oct                         
 1 23:17.38 Christmass, James        M48 AUS
 2 23:31.73 Kollmorgen, Stuart       M47 AUS
 3 23:49.00 Nipperess, Dean          M45 AUS
 4 24:10.75 Svensson, Christer       M46 SWE
 5 25:29.03 Cacia, Salvatore         M49 ITA
 6 25:49.15 Messina, Giuseppe        M45 ITA
 7 25:55.06 Guevara, Argenis         M48 AUS
 8 26:44.49 Hohaia, Lyndon           M49 NZL
 9 27:27.93 Smyth, David             M47 AUS
10 29:26.72 Hawkins, Forrest         M47 USA
11 31:56.52 Kuppusamy, Jayapal       M49 MAS
12 38:23.19 Tardi, Emmanuel          M49 FRA
DQ          Tambo Chedjou, Jules     M47 CMR
DQ          Delgado Perez, Oscar Alb M45 MEX
DQ          Da Costa, Jerry Edson    M47 BRA
** 5000m M50 26 oct                         
 1 23:18.79 Moreno Munar, Rodrigo    M50 COL
 2 23:29.99 Meyer, Steffen           M50 GER
 3 24:18.23 Swarts, David            M51 USA
 4 25:03.35 Arena, Walter Salvatore  M52 ITA
 5 25:40.30 Laiho, Kari              M53 FIN
 6 26:29.91 Breide, Madars           M51 LAT
 7 26:39.90 Zahoncik, Jan            M51 SVK
 8 26:53.14 Gnauck, Dick             M53 GER
 9 30:11.91 Logan, Bruce             M51 USA
10 31:16.59 Khaksari, Behrooz        M51 IRI
11 36:28.26 Mather, Greg             M51 AUS
NF          Ghani, Sirajuddin        M54 MAS
DQ          Chang, Yao-Jen           M50 TPE
** 5000m M55 26 oct                         
 1 24:46.33 Gutiérrez Brenes, Sergio M55 CRC
 2 25:39.38 Naso, Andrea             M55 ITA
 3 26:25.52 Abadias Palacin, Luis    M56 ESP
 4 26:48.05 Bonvarlet, Patrick       M56 FRA
 5 27:08.00 Hauger, Georg            M59 GER
 6 27:11.77 Evans, Simon             M56 AUS
 7 27:25.24 Malecki, Waldemar        M58 POL
 8 28:08.69 Luniewski, Miroslaw      M59 POL
 9 28:28.14 DeMeester, Paul          M56 USA
10 29:04.46 Hastie, Garry            M55 AUS
DQ          Valiniemi, Ari           M58 FIN
** 5000m M60 26 oct                         
 1 25:39.11 Parker, Mike             M63 NZL
 2 25:58.20 Heywood, Colin           M62 AUS
 3 26:33.09 Fliegl, Miroslav         M61 CZE
 4 27:12.63 Prieler, Helmut          M61 GER
 5 28:06.20 Kalat, Josef             M60 CZE
 6 28:13.22 Penolazzi, Claudio       M61 ITA
 7 28:34.31 Fox, Peter               M62 NZL
 8 29:14.50 Willemse, Jaap           M60 RSA
 9 29:58.10 Harasinski, Ryszard      M60 POL
10 30:49.09 Yapa Abeywardena, Ananda M60 SRI
11 31:15.05 Russell, John            M64 AUS
12 31:54.98 O'Neill, Terry           M60 AUS
13 33:16.81 McPherson, Scott         M60 USA
14 41:04.55 Segui, Santiago          M63 ESP
DQ          Lenane, Tom              M60 AUS
DQ          De Masis, Michele        M60 ITA
DQ          Sebastian, Tani Clace    M62 MAS
** 5000m M65 26 oct                         
 1 24:30.30 Lopez Camarena, Jose Lui M67 MEX
 2 24:55.00 Richards, Ian            M68 GBR
 3 26:53.78 Kemsley, Eric            M65 NZL
 4 26:56.88 Schaeffer, Udo           M65 GER
 5 27:09.83 Seidel, Boguslaw         M67 POL
 6 28:09.09 Wiggins, Michael         M67 USA
 7 28:17.90 Boszko, Peter            M67 GBR
 8 28:52.11 Usai, Antonio            M65 ITA
 9 29:00.52 Hernández Pérez, Manuel  M65 MEX
10 29:40.28 Smith, Andrew            M67 USA
11 30:57.39 Delayre, Bernard         M69 FRA
12 31:48.51 Fortunati, Pierangelo    M66 ITA
13 33:26.96 West, John               M66 AUS
14 34:28.88 Kovar, Rostislav         M65 CZE
15 34:40.80 Maniam, Murugan          M66 MAS
16 34:49.71 Barrow, Geoff            M67 AUS
17 37:03.85 Bellevegue, Louis        M69 FRA
18 45:29.35 Kennelly, Robert         M67 AUS
DQ          Arumugan, Kannan         M69 SIN
DQ          Roberts, Mike            M66 AUS
** 5000m M70 26 oct                         
 1 26:42.08 Jamieson, Andrew         M70 AUS
 2 29:25.68 Frable, Norman           M71 USA
 3 29:41.07 Rabatel, Fernand         M70 FRA
 4 30:03.35 White, George            M71 AUS
 5 30:11.99 Palella, Pasquale        M70 ITA
 6 30:17.34 Bennett, Ralph           M74 AUS
 7 31:01.81 McMullin, John           M70 IRL
 8 31:02.25 Whyte, Robin             M74 AUS
 9 31:32.93 Thomas, Kok              M71 MAS
10 31:57.62 Dickenson, Russ          M70 AUS
11 32:58.37 Lawson, Paul             M70 USA
12 33:51.19 Fullager, Peter          M73 AUS
13 34:04.37 Purves, Bill             M72 HKG
14 36:46.42 Dubow, Joel              M73 USA
15 37:28.44 Iremonger, Geoffrey      M70 NZL
16 44:56.21 Brandenburg, Walter      M70 SUI
DQ          Rogosheske, Philip       M72 USA
** 5000m M75 26 oct                         
 1 32:20.71 Höhne, Christoph         M75 GER
 2 33:38.15 Seymon, Jim              M79 AUS
 3 33:42.46 Shillabeer, Edmund       M77 GBR
 4 33:46.31 de Coppet, Alexis        M78 SUI
 5 36:20.10 Andreotti, Pier Giorgio  M75 ITA
 6 38:15.66 Sela, Patrick            M77 AUS
 7 40:34.20 Stewart, Ronald          M75 GBR
 8 42:28.57 Wicks, Barrie            M76 AUS
DQ          Strieder Ing., Hermann   M75 AUT
** 5000m M80 26 oct                         
 1 36:05.97 Will, Norbert            M81 GBR
 2 39:25.87 Silcock-Delaney, Colin   M84 AUS
 3 44:53.87 Beaumont, Ian            M80 AUS
 4 49:39.17 Ono, Muneyoshi           M80 JPN
DQ          Leong, Lee San           M80 SIN
** 5000m M85 26 oct                         
 1 37:04.58 Pushkin, Ivan            M86 UKR
 2 44:32.60 Hainsworth, Colin        M86 AUS
** 5000m M90 26 oct                         
 1 45:15.85 Vallabhajosyula, Sriramu M92 IND
 2 48:56.81 Tearle, Peter            M90 NZL
DQ          Amano, Kohsoh            M91 JPN
GER Andernach 8 oct 2016, 50km international et Champ. GER + Masters [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/wettkampf-kalender/veranstaltung/detail/dm-5030-km-gehen/]
** 50km M
 1 3:47:57 Carl Dohmann                  1990 m SCL Heel Baden-Baden
 2 3:52:46 Karl Junghannß                1996 m LAC Erfurt
 1 3:53:08 Michele Antonelli             1995 m Italy
 2 3:55:48 Dominic King                  1983 m Great Britain
 3 3:56:17 Andrea Agrusti                1995 m Italy
 3 3:58:03 Nathaniel Seiler              1996 m TV Bühlertal
 4 4:08:56 Dávid Tokodi                  1991 m Hungary
 4 4:11:45 Andreas Janker                1983 m LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
 5 4:34:34 Grzegorz Grinholc             1977 m Poland
NF         Lorenzo Dessi                 1989 m Italy
NF         Jean Blancheteau              1996 m France
NF         Damien Molmy                  1988 m France
NF         Jonathan Hilbert              1995 m LG Ohra Energie
** 30km M
 1 2.16:05 Jonathan Hilbert              1995 m LG Ohra Energie
 2 2.18:31 Karl Junghannß                1996 m LAC Erfurt
 3 2.24:09 Nathaniel Seiler              1996 m TV Bühlertal
 1 2:41:00 Denis Franke                  1969 m TV Bühlertal
 4 3.15:48 Marius Richter                1998 m SV Halle
** 20km M
 1 1:29:27 Christopher Linke             1988 m SC Potsdam
DQ         Niklas Richter                1999 m SC Potsdam
** 20km F
 1 1:36:25 Emilia Lehmeyer               1997 w Polizeisport-Verein Berlin
 2 1:39:14 Teresa Zurek                  1998 w SC Potsdam
 3 1:39:25 Saskia Feige                  1997 w SC Potsdam
 4 1:40:46 Anett Torma                   1984 w Hungary
 5 1:46:30 Monika Nawrocka               1990 w Poland
 6 1:48:22 Pauline Barz                  1998 w Erfurter LAC
NF         Mariavittoria Becchetti       1994 w Italy
** 10km M
 1   48:56 Robert Zurek                  2000 m SC Potsdam
 2   50:57 Jakob Schmidt                 2001 m SC Potsdam
 3   51:02 Hermann-Josef Stefes          1985 m Mönchengladbacher LG
** 10km F
 1   49:45 Julia Richter                 1999 w SC Potsdam
** 10km W35
 1   52:21 Kathrin Schulze               1981 w ASV Erfurt
** 10km W40
 1   48:58 Bianca Schenker               1974 w LG Vogtland
** 10km W45
 1   49:43 Nicole Best                   1968 w TV Groß-Gerau
** 10km W50
 1   57:53 Barbara Primas                1965 w TSG Esslingen
** 10km W55
 1 1:03:04 Marion Fuchs                  1960 w Alemannia Aachen
** 10km W65
 1 1:14:44 Heidrun Neidel                1947 w TSG 1893 Leihgestern
** 10km W70
 1 1:09:30 Ursula Klink                  1944 w TV Groß-Gerau
** 10km W75
 1 1:15:50 Ursula Herrendoerfer          1940 w Polizei SV Berlin
** 10km M50
 1   49:01 Steffen Meyer                 1966 m SV Breitenbrunn
 2   53:56 Klaus Dietsche                1962 m TV Bühlertal
** 10km M55
 1   56:37 Georg Hauge                   1957 m TV Bühlertal
 2   57:01 Herbert Klaus                 1958 m TV Kaufbeuren
** 10km M60
 1   56:08 Peter Gaus                    1952 m Alemannia Aachen
 2 1:03:43 Alfons Schwarz                1954 m TV Bühlertal
** 10km M65
 1   55:53 Udo Schaeffer                 1950 m ASV Erfurt
 2   59:30 Rainer Lorscheider Dr.        1947 m TV Ludweiler
 3 1:00:45 Robert Mildenberger           1950 m LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
** 10km M70
 1 1:02:38 Peter Schumm                  1942 m Alemannia Aachen
 2 1:04:14 Felix Maier                   1943 m SV Breitenbrunn
** 10km M75
 1 1:03:50 Christoph Höhne               1941 m TV Fürstenwalde
 2 1:09:16 Erich Sturz                   1940 m MBB-SG Augsburg
** 10km M80
 1 1:17:17 Heinz Fiedler                 1935 m SC DHfK Leipzig
   
SUI Bellinzona 17 set 2016, 20° Campionato svizzero master + 17° meeting internazionale master [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160917_cs_masters_marcia_bellinzona.pdf]
** 5000m Master M
 1 26:17:41 Aina Fabio         66 ITA Atl. Vercelli 78
 2 27:26:20 Giani Stefano      54 ITA CUS Insubria
 3 27:33:69 Fortunato Vincenzo 57 ITA Amatori Master Novara
 4 28:58:45 Robi Ponzio        47 SUI GAB Bellinzona
 5 29:14:11 Bouele Cédric      85 SUI CA Delemont
 6 33:50:74 Ponzio Waldo       44 SUI GAB Bellinzona
 7 34:37:81 De Coppet Alexis   38 SUI CM Yverdon
** 5000m Master W
 1 28:24:95 Henchoz Corinne    64 SUI CM Cour Lausanne
 2 28:58:66 Benzi Micaela      82 ITA Atl. Calvesi Aosta
FRA LOR SARREGUEMINES - 17/09/16 - Match Masters d'athlétisme BEL-FRA-GER [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=195449]
** 5000m/40F
 1 24'06"00 SCHENKER Bianca             GER F40F/
 2 26'24"94 DEMON Sonia                 FRA F40F/72
 3 27'53"02 BOBAN Valerie               FRA F45F/68
 4 35'25"88 VAN BELLEGHEM Vita          BEL F40F/
 5 37'47"41 BOUDART Virginie            BEL F40F/
DQ          SCHROETER Brit              GER F40F/
** 5000m/40M | M |
 1 22'41"10 DELAUNAY Sebastien          FRA M40M/74
 2 26'40"76 WERNER Stefan               GER M40M/
 3 27'19"26 RITZENHOFF Andreas          GER M40M/
 4 29'43"52 GONTIER Christophe          BEL M40M/
AB          SELSELDEB Djamel            FRA M40M/76
** 5000m/50F
 1 26'13"47 SEVELLEC Sylvie             FRA F50F/64
 2 26'49"77 MONMESSIN Marie-astrid      FRA F60F/56
 3 27'43"83 NICOLAS Myriam              BEL F50F/
 4 27'53"02 PRIMAS Barbara              GER F50F/
 5 30'46"73 KOEHLER Antje               GER F50F/
 6 36'17"25 OGER Muriel                 BEL F50F/
** 5000m/50M
 1 22'56"81 BONNEAU Philippe            FRA M50M/65
 2 24'44"10 SCHROETER Uwe               GER M50M/
 3 25'16"63 HAUTIN Michel               FRA M50M/63
 4 25'56"18 DIETSCHE Klaus              GER M50M/
 5 26'37"36 BOGAERT Dirk                BEL M50M/
 6 35'40"63 GOUJON Gerard               BEL M50M/
SWE Philipstad 10-11 sep 2016, Champ. veterans Suède [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2016/resultat/resultat-vsm-2016-i-filipstad.docx]
** 5000m (10/09)
 1 29.56 Anders Borlund    S.Ölands GK             H35
 1 25.55 Christer Svensson Växjö AIS               H45
 1 26.21 Anders Wahlström  S.Ölands GK             H50
 1 28.23 Bengt Bengtsson   GK Steget, Gbg          H55
 1 35.55 Sören Pettersson  IFK Västerås            H60
 1 36.08 Roger Borlund     S.Ölands GK             H65
 1 37.52 Morgan Almstedt   Äppelbo AIK             H70
 1 35.06 Ernst Larsson     Sundbybergs IK          H75
 1 31.02 Jennifer Acuna    Venezuela               D45
 1 38.19 Yvonne Levinowitz Vallentuna/Brottby      D60
** 10.000m (11/09)
 1 49.51 Christer Svensson Växjö AIS               H45
 1 57.17 Anders Wahlström  S:Ölands GK             H50
 1 61.38 Bengt Bengtsson   GK Steget, Gbg          H55
** 3000m (11/09)
 1 20.55 Ernst Larsson     Sundbybergs IK          H75
 1 18.29 Jennifer Acuna    Venezuela               D45
 1 24.09 Yvonne Levinovitz Vallentuna/Brottby GoVF D60
CAN Vancouver 29 aug 2016, American Master Games, 5000m [http://www.trackie.com/track-and-field/Results/2016-americas-masters-games/4905/]
** M40 5000m
 1 23:23.62 Babenko, Dmitry     M43 CAN
** M45 5000m
 1 30:08.49 Singh, Surinder     M46 …
** M50 5000m
 1 23:49.21 Swarts, David       M51 USA
 2 32:52.22 Singh, Balvinder    M51 IND
** M55 5000m
 1 29:35.39 Storms, John        M57 CAN
 2 30:56.76 Gardam, John        M59 CAN
** M65 5000m
 1 28:07.19 Charrois, Henry     M65 CAN
** M70 5000m
 1 29:49.05 Frable, Norman      M71 USA
 2 38:07.70 Gee, Arthur         M72 CAN
** M75 5000m
 1 48:07.53 Copeland, Terry     M78 USA
** W40 5000m
 1 32:11.30 Rosenberger, Coreen W42 CAN
 2 34:52.10 Lecharrois, Elyse   W43 CAN
** W50 5000m
 1 35:29.10 Denault, Debra      W51 CAN
** W55 5000m
 1 37:16.81 Love, Bonnie        W57 CAN
 2 39:51.97 Cheechoo, Rachael   W58 CAN
 3 40:32.47 Maybee, Mary-Ellen  W55 CAN
 4 42:37.20 Graham, Lori        W58 CAN
CAN Vancouver 27 aug 2016, American Master Games, 10km [https://www.sportstats.ca/display-results.xhtml?raceid=40678]
** 10km road
* 37 Participants, W:13, M:22                  S Cat
 1 00:48:08.0 Dmitry Babenko       CAN M40-44  1 1
 2 00:50:21.0 David Swarts             M50-54  2 1
 3 00:57:43.0 Jerry Edson Da Costa     M45-49  3 1
 4 00:57:43.0 Henry Charrois       CAN M65-69  4 1
 5 01:01:54.0 Norman Frable        USA M70-74  5 1
 6 01:02:23.0 John Storms          CAN M55-59  6 1
 7 01:03:16.0 John Gardam          CAN M55-59  7 2
 8 01:03:30.0 Marianne Martino     USA F65-69  1 1
 9 01:03:58.0 Michael Blanchard    USA M55-59  8 3
10 01:05:06.0 Surinder Singh           M45-49  9 2
11 01:09:41.0 Coreen Rosenberger   CAN F40-44  2 1
12 01:10:44.0 Suzanne Sharp        CAN F60-64  3 1
13 01:11:39.0 Kathleen Frable      USA F70-74  4 1
14 01:11:58.0 Balvinder Singh          M50-54 10 2
15 01:12:18.0 Kathleen Kane        CAN F60-64  5 2
16 01:13:13.0 Steven Popell        USA M75-79 11 1
17 01:15:14.0 Lalitha Tella        CAN F65-69  6 2
18 01:20:02.0 Mary-Ellen Maybee    CAN F55-59  7 1
19 01:32:36.0 Lori Graham          CAN F55-59  8 2
USA Grand Rapids (MI) 15-17 jul 2016 USATF 10km national masters T&F CHAMPs [http://www.usatf.org/Events---Calendar/2016/USATF-Masters-Outdoor-Championships/Live-Results.aspx*]
** W30 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:01:08.30 Bosserman, Melissa  W32 Unattached,Oregon C
** W40 10000m 17 jul
 1   55:17.50 Randall, Susan      W41 Shore Athlet,Beaver
** W50 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:21:03.80 Storrs, Helen       W50 Unattached,San Fran
** W55 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:04:58.30 Goldman, Nicolle    W57 Sierra Racew,Rosevi
** W60 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:06:04.00 Green, Donna        W63 Chicago Walk,Woodri
 2 1:06:04.40 Stoyanowski, Karen  W61 Sierra Racew,Loomis
 3 1:06:16.50 Mayfield, Cathy     W64 Pegasus A.C.,Indian
** W65 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:03:17.00 Martino, Marianne   W66 High Altitud,Little
 2 1:05:17.70 Harsh, Ann          W66 Florida Athl,Ft Lau
 3 1:10:49.30 Mendell, Paula      W66 Sierra Racew,Sacram
** W70 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:10:54.20 Frable, Kathleen    W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,
 2 1:12:19.30 Carmines, Kay       W70 So Cal Track,Shirem
 3 1:15:02.50 Backlund, Darlene   W70 So Cal Track,Palm S
** W75 10000m 17 jul
DQ            Sinkovec, Rita      W76 High Altitud,Evergr DQ 
** M40 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:06:42.00 Pryor, Keith        M40 Unattached,Knoxvill
** M45 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:10:42.70 Chasse, Craig       M46 Potomac Vall,Reston
** M50 10000m 17 jul
 1   49:19.90 Sadlej, Zbigniew    M54 Pegasus A.C.,Royal
 2   49:59.00 Swarts, David       M51 Pegasus A.C.,Jackso
 3   53:27.60 Rohl, Michael       M51 Unattached,Mansfiel
** M55 10000m 17 jul
 1   56:40.80  Scott, Jim         M58 Abe's Stride,Spring
 2   57:07.40 Stadler, Christoph  M57 Unattached,Beckley,
 3   59:40.70 DeMeester, Paul     M56 Unattached,San Fran
** M60 10000m 17 jul
 1   56:15.90 Green, Mark         M60 Pegasus A.C.,Reno,
 2 1:03:34.30 Thiedmann, Klaus    M61 Chicago Walk,Chicag
 3 1:11:03.50 Berendt, Joseph     M60 Sierra Racew,Citrus
** M65 10000m 17 jul
 1   56:37.10 Wiggins, Michael    M67 So Cal Track,Haward
 2   59:49.20 Smith, Andrew       M66 Pegasus A.C.,Whitti
 3 1:01:50.00 Walker, Max         M69 Pegasus A.C.,Greenw
** M70 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:01:20.00 Frable, Norman      M70 So Cal Track,Ivins,
 2 1:01:25.80 Dooley, Tom         M70 Unattached,San Carl
 3 1:01:55.00 Jasionowski, Leon   M71 Pegasus A.C.,East C
 4 1:12:25.80 Dubow, Joel         M73 Atlanta Trac,Tucker
 5 1:12:44.30 Carmines Jr, James  M73 So Cal Track,Shirem
** M75 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:12:32.00 Sanders Jr, Marsha  M75 Pegasus A.C.,Flushi
 2 1:12:32.10 Veenstra, James     M78 Abe's Stride,Jackso
** M80 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:21:39.70 Green, Max          M84 Pegasus A.C.,Taylor
** M85 10000m 17 jul
 1 1:19:47.70 Starr, John         M87 Unattached,Wallingf
** W30 5000m 15 jul
 1   29:21.31 Bosserman, Melissa  W32 Unattached,Oregon C  
** W40 5000m 15 jul
 1   33:52.31 Trogner, Stacy      W41 Unattached,Camp Hil  
** W55 5000m 15 jul
 1   31:16.63 Goldman, Nicolle    W57 Sierra Racew,Rosevi  
** W60 5000m 15 jul
 1   31:06.66 Stoyanowski, Karen  W61 Sierra Racew,Loomis  
 2   32:04.53 Green, Donna        W63 Chicago Walk,Woodri  
 3   32:08.63 Mears, Susan        W61 Sierra Racew,Reno,   
** W65 5000m 15 jul
 1   30:12.78 Martino, Marianne   W66 High Altitud,Little  
 2   31:38.30 Harsh, Ann          W66 Florida Athl,Ft Lau  
 3   34:43.53 Geer, Panseluta     W69 Shore Athlet,Hazlet  
** W70 5000m 15 jul
 1   34:10.07 Frable, Kathleen    W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,  
 2   35:30.28 Carmines, Kay       W70 So Cal Track,Shirem  
 3   37:11.11 Caldwell, Trish     W70 Sierra Racew,Carmic  
** W75 5000m 15 jul
 1   38:24.87 Sinkovec, Rita      W76 High Altitud,Evergr  
** M50 5000m 15 jul
 1   23:11.93 Sadlej, Zbigniew    M54 Pegasus A.C.,Royal   
 2   23:13.13 Swarts, David       M51 Pegasus A.C.,Jackso  
 3   24:24.73 Rohl, Michael       M51 Unattached,Mansfiel  
** M55 5000m 15 jul
 1   27:34.15 Scott, Jim          M58 Abe's Stride,Spring  
** M60 5000m 15 jul
 1   26:55.11 Green, Mark         M60 Pegasus A.C.,Reno,   
 2   32:43.96 Reed, Bill          M63 Pegasus A.C.,Kalama  
** M65 5000m 15 jul
 1   27:48.10 Wiggins, Michael    M67 So Cal Track,Haward  
 2   29:11.73 Smith, Andrew       M66 Pegasus A.C.,Whitti  
 3   31:24.85 De Witt, Michael    M65 Parkside Ath,Kenosh  
** M70 5000m 15 jul
 1   29:39.96 Frable, Norman      M70 So Cal Track,Ivins,  
 2   29:46.94 Jasionowski, Leon   M71 Pegasus A.C.,East C  
 3   34:22.24 Dubow, Joel         M73 Atlanta Trac,Tucker  
** M75 5000m 15 jul
 1   35:19.80 Gordon, David       M75 Unattached,Fort Wor  
 2   35:53.44 Sanders Jr, Marsha  M75 Pegasus A.C.,Flushi  
 3   36:58.66 Veenstra, James     M78 Abe's Stride,Jackso  
*** M85 5000m 15 jul
 1   38:51.51 Starr, John         M87 Unattached,Wallingf
POR Lisbonne 9 jul 2016, Campeonatos Nacionais de Veteranos de pista [http://www.anav.pt/#!cnmpal2016/c1xn9]
** 5000m M
 1 21.56,4 Augusto Cardoso       (ACR Senhora do Desterro)  1 M45
 2 24.06,8 Pedro Martins         (CA Seia)                  2 M45
 3 25.18,4 António Pereira       (SC Braga)                 1 M40
 7 26.58,5 Henrique Santos       (GD Diana)                 1 M50
10 32.38,5 João Rodrigues        (CA Tunes)                 1 M55
11 37.03,8 Joaquim Leitão        (GDS Domingos)             1 M60
12 40.03,4 Iurii Polovshchikov   (CF Belenenses)            1 M70
** 5000m F
 1 25.24,3 Sandra Silva          (GRECAS)                   1 W40
 2 27.59,7 Felicidade Rosa       (CA Galinheiras)           1 W35
 3 30.05,4 Maria Orlete Mendes   (CA Galinheiras)           1 W60
 4 30.23,2 Maria Alice Fernandes (SSTS João da Madeira)     2 W60
 5 31.49,3 Maria Peixoto         (CSGAIA)                   1 W45
 7 33.43,9 Teresa Mendes         (CLUVE)                    1 W50
 8 35.13,2 Helena Rodrigues      (CA Tunes)                 1 W55
ITA Arezzo, 9-10 luglio 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDIVIDUALI SU PISTA MASTERS [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5618/Index.htm]
** 5000m F35-40-45-50-55-60-65 (10/07)
 1 25:29.44 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF40 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 2 26:02.33 ZUCCONI Tatiana         1977 SF35 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 3 27:28.14 CINCA Elena             1970 SF45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
 4 27:45.17 DEMARTIS Peppina        1960 SF55 SHARDANA ASD                  
 5 28:26.30 AURIZZI Melania         1970 SF45 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 6 28:33.66 MANFRE' Raffaella       1974 SF40 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA    
 7 28:48.27 MAZZEI Claudia          1980 SF35 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.   
 8 28:58.32 RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 9 29:13.56 LUCAFERRO Manuela       1963 SF50 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA    
10 29:36.95 PATTI Mirella           1962 SF50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
11 29:51.07 MOMBELLI Roberta        1968 SF45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO       
12 30:17.60 PALANDRI Simona         1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
14 30:53.07 FUREGON Patrizia        1965 SF50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
15 30:53.39 FORMICONI Maria Paola   1956 SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
16 31:00.51 COMBA Giuseppina        1957 SF55 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75       
19 31:26.60 MANZELLA Adriana        1958 SF55 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA         
20 32:12.00 NAPPI Olivia            1978 SF35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
24 34:06.79 DEL PINTO Rita          1949 SF65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA          
** 5000m M35-40-45 (09/07)                   
 1 22:23.66 MAGLIULO Vincenzo       1976 SM40 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO 
 2 24:45.97 PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 SM40 POL GONONE DORGALI             
 3 24:50.62 PAULINI Luigi           1970 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO       
 4 24:57.67 MERCALDO Andrea         1976 SM40 ASD ATLETICA PRATO             
 5 25:12.83 CARTONI Bernardo        1969 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO       
 6 25:41.50 D'ORLANDO Antonio       1971 SM45 ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA 
 7 26:07.17 SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 SM45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 
 8 26:15.61 RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele    1979 SM35 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA  
** 5000m M50-55-60 (09/07)                   
 1 23:59.93 LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 SM55 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         
 2 25:51.98 NASO Andrea             1960 SM55 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA     
 3 26:02.12 GIULIANO Giancarlo      1966 SM50 ITALIA                         
 4 26:15.19 CALDARELLI Gabriele     1959 SM55 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 
 5 26:21.10 GALLO Rosario           1958 SM55 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS  
 6 26:33.76 AINA Fabio              1966 SM50 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78           
 7 26:43.88 GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 SM50 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO       
 8 27:02.56 GIANI Stefano           1954 SM60 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO              
10 27:07.86 PIO Alberto             1952 SM60 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78           
12 27:18.60 GONELLA Luigi           1956 SM60 ATLETICA CANAVESANA            
** 5000m M65-70-75-80 (09/07)                
 1 27:22.16 FORMENTIN Ettorino      1947 SM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA      
 2 29:52.05 USAI Antonio            1951 SM65 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO       
 3 30:15.80 LOVO Franco             1949 SM65 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI      
 4 30:27.15 PALELLA Pasquale        1946 SM70 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA         
 5 30:52.43 CARBONARO Corrado       1947 SM65 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA 
 6 31:06.45 PELLICCIA Romolo        1936 SM80 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO       
 8 32:36.26 ANGELINI Mario          1946 SM70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB           
13 34:15.78 DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 SM70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO       
22 37:36.53 PROIETTI Nazzareno      1933 SM80 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
DAN Odensee 1-3 jul 2016, champ. nordiques veterans [http://dansk-atletik.dk/nyheder/nyheder-2016/2016/07-03-nmacs-3-dag.aspx]
** 5000m W45 1/7
 1 28.22.86 HOGRELL Ellinor         1968 Sweden 
** 5000m W50 1/7
 1 31.32.68 SUOMINEN Minna          1965 Finland 
** 5000m W65 1/7
 1 39.09.03 SAVUKOSKI Asta          1949 Finland 
** 5000m W70 1/7
 1 34.28.19 KIVISTÖ Hannele         1943 Finland 
** 5000m M40 1/7
 1 25.49.12 KRISTIANSEN Torben Bogø 1972 Denmark 
** 5000m M55 1/7
 1 26.50.27 PEKKARINEN Kauko        1959 Finland 
 2 28.11.94 BENDTSEN Aksel V.       1958 Denmark 
** 5000m M65 1/7
 1 32.22.32 KUUSJÄRVI Jouko         1948 Finland 
** 5000m M70 1/7
 1 31.25.49 SPIGSETH Torkjell       1944 Norway
 2 32.35.06 BJØRSVIK Arvid          1943 Norway 
** 5000m M75 1/7
 1 33.45.85 VALONEN Martti          1940 Finland 
** 5000m M80 1/7
 1 38.07.59 OLLIKAINEN Tapio        1933 Finland 
** 5000m M85 1/7
 1 41.55.84 TAMMINEN Matti          1928 Finland 
** 10.000m W40 3/7
 1 1.14.39  KLAPROTH Birgit         1973 Denmark 
** 10.000m W45 3/7
 1 1.00.21  HOGRELL Ellinor         1968 Sweden 
** 10.000m W50 3/7
 1 1.05.21  SUOMINEN Minna          1965 Finland 
** 10.000m W65 3/7
 1 1.19.45  SAVUKOSKI Asta          1949 Finland 
** 10.000m W70 3/7
 1 1.14.39  KIVISTÖ Hannele         1943 Finland
 2 1.17.29  KARETIE Pirjo           1942 Finland 
** 10.000m M40 3/7
 1   53.33  KRISTIANSEN Torben Bogø 1972 Denmark 
** 10.000m M45 3/7
 1   53.58  CHRISTENSEN Thomas      1968 Denmark 
** 10.000m M55 3/7
 1   55.58  PEKKARINEN Kauko        1959 Finland
 2   58.25  BENDTSEN Aksel V.       1958 Denmark
 3 1.01.29  JENSEN Peer             1957 Denmark 
** 10.000m M60 3/7
 1 1.06.45  MÅNSSON Per             1956 Sweden 
** 10.000m M65 3/7
 1 1.05.02  KUUSJÄRVI Jouko         1948 Finland
 2 1.10.59  MADSEN Birger S.        1951 Denmark 
** 10.000m M70 3/7
 1 1.05.19  SPIGSETH Torkjell       1944 Norway
 2 1.07.00  BJØRSVIK Arvid          1943 Norway 
** 10.000m M75 3/7
 1 1.08.09  VALONEN Martti          1940 Finland 
** 10.000m M80 3/7
NF          OLLIKAINEN Tapio        1933 Finland 
** 10.000m M85 3/7
 1 1.25.40  TAMMINEN Matti          1928 Finland
AQU PESSAC - 26/06/16 - Championnats régionaux INTERCLUBS vétérans [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=185522]
** 3000m/TCC
 1 16'27"67 CERDA Bernard                Us Bazas                         M50M/64
 2 17'53"55 LATASTE Patricia             Us Talence                       F55F/60
 3 18'18"00 PONGIN Catherine             Us Talence                       F50F/63
 4 18'47"07 CECILLON Eliette             Us Bazas                         F50F/63
 5 19'11"93 BERTHON Corinne              Sa Merignac                      F55F/57
** 3000m/TCF
 1 21'01"34 MATHIAS Christele            Ca Beglais                       F40F/72
** 3000m/TCM
 1 16'20"66 MIRADOURO Jose               Ca Beglais                       M45M/70
 2 16'32"60 CALAMY Yves                  Ca Beglais                       M60M/55
 3 16'57"33 CHAGNAS Aymeric              Us Talence                       M35M/79
   
ESP Elche 24-26 jun 2016, LI Campeonato de España de Veteranos [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_veterano.pdf]
** 5.000m Marcha M35                                                    
 1   21:07.72 David Abellan Barnes            Camisetas Economicas Elda 29/05/1977
** 5.000m Marcha M40                                                              
 1   22:45.86 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo     Unicaja Atletismo         19/02/1972
** 5.000m Marcha M45                                                              
 1   25:06.71 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud  Playas de Castellon       27/05/1969
 2   26:13.03 Juan Jesus Barranco Marin       CA Murcia Tovarsport      29/12/1968
 3   26:34.75 Jose Serna Lorente              CA Benacantil             25/11/1967
** 5.000m Marcha M50                                                              
 1   22:48.14 Miguel Periañez Garcia          Perceiana-Extremadura     02/11/1962
 2   22:57.06 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega    Playas de Castellon       14/07/1965
 3   26:19.68 Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas     CEA Tenerife 1984         25/10/1963
** 5.000m Marcha M55                                                              
 1   25:58.69 Jose Muñoz Belmonte             Atletismo Zafra           12/04/1961
 2   26:06.19 Luis Abadias Palacin            Pratenc AA                30/12/1959
 3   26:53.29 Pedro Afonso Yumar              Clator Orotava            17/09/1960
** 5.000m Marcha M65                                                              
 1   31:58.03 Rafael Area Diego               Atletismo Ocle            27/11/1949
** 5.000m Marcha M70                                                              
 1   36:18.57 Pedro Pajares Arias             Bikila Mallorca-Toni Peña 02/02/1946
** 5.000m Marcha F35                                                              
 1   24:20.34 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero     MillenniumTorrevieja      18/08/1979
** 5.000m Marcha F40                                                              
 1   28:13.20 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo         Guadassuar Maskokotas     27/12/1975
** 5.000m Marcha F45                                                              
 1   28:17.6 Carmen Martin Piñuela            Suanzes San Blas           4/10/1966
 2   30:30.4 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst     Atletismo Alcorcon         5/09/1968
 3   31:09.4 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez         Paris                      9/03/1968
** 5.000m Marcha F50                                                              
 1   30:06.96 Maria Angeles Noell Guardiola   CA Laietania              24/03/1962
 2   33:37.68 Isabel Ruiz-ayucar Seifert      Grupo Oasis TresCantos    14/07/1964
** 5.000m Marcha F55                                                              
 1   29:56.02 Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons   Pratenc AA                10/12/1960
** 5.000m Marcha F60                                                              
 1   32:45.80 Aurora Alvarez Ordas            SCD Ribadesella           20/06/1952
** 5.000m Marcha F65                                                              
 1   33:15.61 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez       Lynze Parla               21/06/1951
PIC COMPIEGNE - 17-19/06/16 - Championnats Nationaux Masters sur piste [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=182722]
** 5000m / 35F | 18/06/2016 | 10:49
 1 23'52"96 RETOUT Anne-gaelle           Amiens Uc                        F35F/80
 2 28'29"24 COUGOUREUX-AUGE Emilie       Stade Rodez Athletisme           F35F/80
 3 28'58"22 ROPERS Adele                 Pca - S/l Fc Guebwiller          F35F/80
** 5000m / 35M | 19/06/2016 | 8:49
 1 22'39"93 VAN HILLE Dominique          Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme      M35M/77
 2 23'13"94 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck     U.a.c.g - S/l Cm Floirac         M35M/79
 3 26'48"53 MACRE Tony                   Mouy Atac                        M35M/77
** 5000m / 40F | 18/06/2016 | 10:49
 1 25'56"23 DEMON Sonia                  Efs Reims A.                     F40F/72
 2 26'55"91 BRAY Violaine                Entente Athletique Saint Malo    F40F/71
 3 27'36"20 MICHEL Natacha               Asl Sport Guyanais               F40F/75
 4 29'38"92 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Severine   Eoa - S/l Montataire Ac          F40F/73
 5 30'23"25 ROYER Vanessa                Athletisme Metz Metropole        F40F/72
** 5000m / 40M | 19/06/2016 | 8:49
 1 21'52"41 DELAUNAY Sebastien           Ca Du Pays Saumurois             M40M/74
 2 23'54"69 DURAND-PICHARD David         Athletisme Metz Metropole        M40M/72
 3 24'35"53 GIRAUD Baptiste              Cognac Ac                        M40M/75
 4 25'44"53 CLOSSAIS Jerome              Ac Romorantin                    M40M/74
 5 29'00"05 STEFANELLY David             O Yve A - S/l As Mantes          M40M/76
** 5000m / 45F | 18/06/2016 | 10:49
 1 25'20"40 GUILLARD Caroline            As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At   F45F/71
 2 26'59"66 BOBAN Valerie                Avec - S/l Cercle Athle. Neoc    F45F/68
 3 27'37"01 MUSLER Lara                  Entente Chalon/saone Athl.       F45F/70
 4 27'51"79 FROMENTIN Nathalie           Stade Dieppois                   F45F/70
 5 28'48"07 KERJEAN Sonia                Ac Villers Cotterets             F45F/71
 6 30'06"03 MAILLE Florence              Esc Tergnier                     F45F/69
 7 32'42"20 AISSANI Dalila               Le Chesnay 78 As                 F45F/70
** 5000m / 45M | 19/06/2016 | 8:49
 1 25'20"82 ROCHARD Benoit               Aclr - S/l Jogging Club Nieula   M45M/69
 2 26'27"82 DEWALLY Jimmy                Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry    M45M/70
 3 27'17"56 MORIVAL Jean-francois        So Millau                        M45M/66
 4 30'18"32 PICAULT Laurent              Lma Meung-sur-loire              M45M/70
 5 31'56"27 GIRON Thierry                Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme       M45M/67
** 5000m / 50F | 18/06/2016 | 21:09
 1 26'01"43 SEVELLEC Sylvie              Eac - S/l Ac Cesson              F50F/64
 2 26'54"26 CHRETIEN Nathalie            Es Thaon                         F50F/66
 3 26'59"24 FIACK Catherine              E Sportive Thionville-yutz       F50F/64
 4 27'41"91 BESSOT Veronique             Domont Athletisme                F50F/62
 5 29'18"82 STEUX Laurence               Mouy Atac                        F50F/63
 6 29'53"59 REGNIER Sylvie               Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillo    F50F/62
 7 30'54"40 CAMPION Genevieve            Artois Athletisme                F50F/63
 8 31'34"57 CECILLON Eliette             Us Bazas                         F50F/63
 9 31'39"78 TUTAKOWSKI Corinne           L'isle Adam Ac                   F50F/62
10 35'04"49 DUCRUET Nadia                Ac Chateau Thierry               F50F/64
11 36'23"62 PERNET Catherine             Amiens Uc                        F50F/64
** 5000m / 50M | 19/06/2016 | 8:02
 1 22'55"31 BONNEAU Philippe             Antony Athletisme 92             M50M/65
 2 24'01"75 HAUTIN Michel                Ac Chenove                       M50M/63
 3 24'19"74 TRAMOIS Michel               Entente Chalon/saone Athl.       M50M/62
 4 24'32"90 MENOU Didier                 Ac Romorantin                    M50M/61
 5 24'59"05 RENAUD Francois              Us Cagnes                        M50M/63
 6 29'10"82 CHAMPAGNE Philippe Frijep    Cor. Margny Verdon               M50M/64
AB          CHATEAU Xavier               Uai Nogent-sur-marne             M50M/63
** 5000m / 55F | 18/06/2016 | 10:49
 1 27'46"14 PAMART Odile                 As Marck                         F55F/59
 2 27'55"35 LEMONNIER Dominique          Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     F55F/56
 3 30'42"62 GALMICHE Catherine           Cag Arnouville Gonesse Villier   F55F/57
 4 32'55"26 BEAULIER Marie-france        J3 Sports Amilly                 F55F/57
 5 39'41"84 SACLEUX Marie-helene         L'isle Adam Ac                   F55F/60
** 5000m / 55M | 17/06/2016 | 8:02
 1 25'44"69 LAMARE Philippe              Ao Nivernaise (nevers)           M55M/59
 2 26'00"04 GAUFFRE Yves                 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra   M55M/58
 3 26'07"38 HAUMESSER Marc               Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve D'asc   M55M/58
 4 26'08"38 BABOIN Michel                Lma Meung-sur-loire              M55M/56
 5 29'14"38 FRETE Jacques                Pca - S/l Fc Guebwiller          M55M/57
 6 29'33"12 MARVINGT Serge               Saint-brice Athletisme           M55M/58
** 5000m / 60F | 17/06/2016 | 15:35
 1 26'41"92 MONMESSIN Marie-astrid       Es Thaon                         F60F/56
 2 28'19"08 LAVILLE Francoise            Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     F60F/56
 3 30'15"00 BROCHOT Edith                Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme       F60F/52
 4 30'17"41 MOURGUES Martine             Csm La Seyne                     F60F/56
 5 30'35"08 LEMOGNE Jocelyne             C.c. Taverny Athletisme          F60F/54
 6 34'21"25 LE METAYER Dominique         Asa Maisons-alfort               F60F/53
 7 34'41"77 RICHAUD Brigitte             Plm Conflans                     F60F/56
** 5000m / 60M | 17/06/2016 | 17:07
 1 25'58"14 BROCHOT Patrice              Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme       M60M/51
 2 27'12"17 GUILLEMOT Yann               Montpellier Athletic Mediterra   M60M/54
 3 28'39"38 CHRISMENT Gilles pascal      Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     M60M/54
 4 30'43"62 LABROUSSE Michel             Le Chesnay 78 As                 M60M/54
 5 32'47"26 BRUNEAUX Jean-claude         Coulommiers Brie Athletisme      M60M/54
** 5000m / 65F | 17/06/2016 | 15:35
 1 32'08"36 ANXIONNAT Claudine           Avec - S/l Avec Pays De Bruy     F65F/51
 2 34'23"52 BARET Simone Union           Olympique Albertville Ta         F65F/50
 3 34'23"68 BERNIER Jeanine              J3 Sports Amilly                 F65F/46
 4 34'24"42 POTONNE Francoise            Le Chesnay 78 As                 F65F/48
 5 34'37"43 SEN Lucie                    Us Bazas                         F65F/50
 6 34'50"92 LOYER Suzanne                Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon   F65F/47
 7 39'55"91 SAUNEUF Lola                 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     F65F/46
 8 39'59"10 HELIN Genevieve              Athletic Club De Margny Les Co   F65F/49
** 5000m / 65M | 17/06/2016 | 17:07
 1 28'27"25 SIEGENFUHR Daniel            Es Thaon                         M65M/50
 2 30'15"08 FARAGO Bela                  Ecla Albi                        M65M/48
 3 31'19"84 DELAYRE Bernard              Plm Conflans                     M65M/47
 4 31'39"34 LASSUS Marc                  Us Bazas                         M65M/50
 5 32'53"60 MICHARD Gerard               Us Nemours St Pierre Athle       M65M/46
 6 34'30"97 SEN Gerard                   Us Bazas                         M65M/48
 7 36'42"51 BELLEVEGUE Louis             Entente Athletique Car Rhodia    M65M/46
 8 36'48"17 DEDIEU Robert                Muret Ac                         M65M/50
 9 37'17"36 MONTIGNY Patrick             Elan Chevilly-larue              M65M/49
** 5000m / 70M | 17/06/2016 | 18:46
 1 31'45"83 HELIN Rene                   Athletic Club De Margny Les Co   M70M/45
 2 34'15"66 BORDIER Daniel               Ac Chateau Thierry               M70M/44
 3 35'36"41 VINCENT Jacques              Cis Anould                       M70M/44
 4 36'43"44 BENAZET Robert               Lunel A.                         M70M/44
 5 36'47"44 COURTEJAIRE Pierre           Ua Versailles                    M70M/42
** 5000m / 75F | 17/06/2016 | 15:35
 1 41'50"78 HUGOT Anne                   Whsnac 92 - S/l White Harriers   F75F/39
** 5000m / 75M | 17/06/2016 | 18:46
 1 32'39"48 JORDANA Alexis               Blagnac Sc                       M75M/37
 2 39'59"77 MILLARD Claude               Stade Foyen Athletisme           M75M/36
** 5000m / 80F | 17/06/2016
 1 37'17"57 LECLERC Denise               Ac Chenove                       F80F/33
** 5000m / 80M | 17/06/2016 | 18:46
 1 40'22"55 WERMUTH Jean-pierre          Association Endurance Running    M80M/34
   
GER Bühlertal 11 jun 2016, DM Bahngehen aller Klassen 2016, Linke 38'40" [http://www.leichtathletik.de/fileadmin/user_upload/04_Ergebnisse/Ergebnisdateien/160611_buehlertal_dm-ergebnisse.htm]
** 5000m W
 1 22:14,94 Zurek Teresa                 1998 SC Potsdam
 2 23:15,47 Feige Saskia                 1997 SC Potsdam
 3 24:24,55 Schenker Bianca              1974 LG Vogtland
 4 24:45,21 Schröter Brit                1974 LG Vogtland
 5 25:43,26 Schulze Kathrin              1981 ASV Erfurt
 6 27:27,91 Hörl Nicole                  1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
** 10.000m M
 1 38:40,25 Linke Christopher            1988 SC Potsdam
 2 40:06,44 Dohmann Carl                 1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden
 3 41:15,57 Seiler Nathaniel             1996 TV Bühlertal
 4 42:07,22 Hilbert Jonathan             1995 LG Ohra Energie
 5 44:32,78 Borsch Steffen               1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 5000m U23W
 1 22:14,94 Zurek Teresa                 1998 SC Potsdam
 2 23:15,47 Feige Saskia                 1997 SC Potsdam
 3 25:33,64 Henze Julia                  1998 ASV Erfurt
** 10.000m U23M
 1 41:15,57 Seiler Nathaniel             1996 TV Bühlertal
 2 42:07,22 Hilbert Jonathan             1995 LG Ohra Energie
 3 51:51,47 Richter Marius               1998 SV Halle e.V.
** 3000m U18W
 1 13:39,51 Richter Julia                1999 SC Potsdam
** 5000m U18M
 1 22:46,38 Richter Niklas               1999 SC Potsdam
 2 27:07,61 Knobloch Christopher         1999 LG Vogtland
** 5000m U20M
 1 25:23,75 Wälde Mario                  1997 TV Biberach
** 5000m W35
 1 25:43,26 Schulze Kathrin              1981 ASV Erfurt
** 5000m W40
 1 24:24,55 Schenker Bianca              1974 LG Vogtland
** 5000m W45
 1 27:27,91 Hörl Nicole                  1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
 2 29:13,54 Unterholzner Maria           1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 5000m W50
 1 27:44,37 Primas Barbara               1965 TSG Esslingen
 2 30:39,06 Wälde Silvia                 1966 TV Biberach
** 5000m W55
 1 31:10,47 Köhler Antje                 1961 Rastatter TV
** 5000m W60
 1 31:32,29  3  Gerhard Marianne         1953   Rastatter TV
** 5000m W65
 1 35:35,32 Neidel Heidrun               1947 TSG Leihgestern 1893
** 5000m W70
 1 34:39,62 Klink Ursula                 1944 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W75
 1 36:34,51 Dräger Helga                 1939 LG Esslingen
** 5000m M40
 1 23:51,73 Borsch Steffen               1973 SV Halle e.V.
 2 23:53,91 Strunk Malte                 1973 Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m M50
 1 23:55,98 21 Meyer Steffen             1966 SV Breitenbrunn
 2 25:43,06 9 Dietsche Klaus             1962 TV Bühlertal
 3 26:13,12 66 Werner Stefan             1964 LG Vogtland
 4 26:30,49 48 Gnauck Dick               1963 ASV Erfurt
 5 26:46,58 Adam Andreas                 1966 TV 1849 Gernsbach
** 5000m M55
 127:36,59  Hauger Georg                 1957 TV Bühlertal
** 5000m M60
 1 26:46,55 Prieler Helmut               1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
 2 29:14,95 Schiecker Jochen             1953 TSG Heilbronn
** 5000m M65
 1 27:10,08 Schaeffer Udo                1950 ASV Erfurt
 2 27:53,12 Seidel Boguslaw              1948 ASV Erfurt
 3 28:34,86 Lorscheider Dr. Rainer       1947 TV Ludweiler
** 5000m M70
 1 30:33,04 Schumm Peter                 1942 Alemannia Aachen
 2 31:15,43 Maier Felix                  1943 SV Breitenbrunn
 3 32:50,60 Hummer Joseph                1946 TV Groß-Gerau
 4 33:10,15 Degener Karl                 1943 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M75
 1 31:20,50 Höhne Christoph              1941 TV Fürstenwalde 1990
 2 33:15,04 Sturz Erich                  1940 MBB-SG Augsburg
 3 35:58,84 Flassnöcker Holger           1937  TG Harkort Wetter
** 5000m M80
 1 40:04,15 Knäriger Frank               1936 TSG Esslingen
ESP A Coruña, 28 mai 2016, XXI CTO. ESPAÑA DE VETERANOS DE MARCHA [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/marcha/vet_marcha_coruna1.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 45.57 Jose Fernandez Nieves           M-35 03/12/1980 R.C. Celta
 2 47.10 Miguel Periañez Garcia          M-50 02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadura
 3 48.01 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega    M-50 14/07/1965 Playas de Castellon
 4 48.37 Antonio Camaño Mesa             M-35 21/11/1980  Juventud Guadix
 5 49.53 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos  M-45 29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon
 6 55.07 Pedro Afonso Yumar              M-55 17/09/1960 Clator Orotava
 7 55.45 Jose Muñoz Belmonte             M-55 12/04/1961 Atletismo Zafra
 8 56.55 Pedro Abeledo Cortizas          M-45 06/01/1967 Club Atletismo Naron
 9 57.10 Luis Mahugo Tejera              M-55 24/12/1960 CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
10 59.08 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia    M-50 13/07/1965 CA Atalaya Tejina
** 5km F
 1 23.30 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero     W-35 18/08/1979 MillenniumTorrevieja
 2 30.13 Isabel Ruiz-ayucar Seifert      W-50 14/07/1964 Grupo Oasis TresCantos
 3 30.21 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez        W-45 29/03/1968 Paris
 4 31.16 Adela Martinez Gomez            W-35 20/04/1981 At. Indep.Malagueño
 5 33.05 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez       W-60 21/06/1951 Lynze Parla
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 21 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 20km W [https://raceresults.reportlab.com/entries/2016/emacns/event/R10/]
** 20km W 17:00
 1 1:39:37 Saltanovic, Kristina  LTU  W40 01
 2 1:48:44 Silva, Sandra         POR  W40 02
 3 1:48:45 Zucconi, Tatiana      ITA  W35 01
 4 1:52:11 Lamas, Alexandra      POR  W40 03
 5 1:53:51 Cabrera, Olga         ESP  W40 04
 6 1:58:36 Hernandez, Carmen     ESP  W45 01
 7 2:00:15 Aurizzi, Melania      ITA  W45 02
 8 2:04:32 Jackson, Marie        GBR  W55 01
 9 2:04:39 Bodorkos, Tamasne     HUN  W45 03
10 2:05:05 Borovicková, Lenka    CZE  W40 05
11 2:06:26 Martin, Carmen        ESP  W45 04
12 2:06:47 Palandri, Simona      ITA  W35 02
13 2:06:57 Ricciutelli, Daniela  ITA  W55 02
14 2:07:03 Mombelli, Roberta,    ITA  W45 05
15 2:08:16 Patti, Mirella        ITA  W50 01
16 2:11:31 Ayucar, Isabel        ESP  W50 02
17 2:11:33 Guerrero, Isabel      ESP  W50 03
18 2:13:03 Sirma, Inese          LAT  W45 06
19 2:15:28 Furegon, Patrizia     ITA  W50 04
20 2:15:41 Alcaire, Clarisa      ESP  W45 07
21 2:18:08 Alvarez, Aurora       ESP  W60 01
22 2:18:21 Grolig, Dorothea      AUT  W65 01
23 2:18:40 Jenikova, Karolina    CZE  W45 08
24 2:19:24 Famea, Anna           ITA  W45 09
25 2:20:04 Duhig, Catherine      GBR  W60 02
26 2:21:43 Briz, María José      ESP  W60 03
27 2:21:56 Bonfiglioli, Gloria   ITA  W40 06
28 2:22:42 Patrzalek, Brigitte   GER  W55 01
29 2:22:51 Mueller, Monika       GER  W50 05
30 2:22:58 Kirchesch, Ilona      GER  W55 02
31 2:23:12 Rogale, Aija          LAT  W45 10
32 2:23:45 Zuravlova, Rita       LAT  W60 07
33 2:23:52 Tyshko, Antonina      UKR  W65 02
34 2:24:11 Martin, Angela        GBR  W50 06
35 2:24:51 Wheeler, Ann          GBR  W60 08
36 2:25:45 Del Pinto, Rita       ITA  W65 03
37 2:27:12 Anxionnat, Claudine   FRA  W60 09
38 2:27:20 Klink, Ursula         GER  W70 01
39 2:29:21 Saulite, Dace         LAT  W55 03
40 2:30:08 Rinasa, Mara          LAT  W45 11
41 2:30:48 Adán, Pilar           ESP  W60 10
42 2:31:24 Bishop, Fiona         GBR  W55 04
43 2:36:45 Neidel, Heidrun       GER  W65 04
44 2:46:19 Lassus, Maryse        FRA  W65 05
45 2:46:51 Coppet, Brigitte      SUI  W70 02
46 2:46:56 Jurcina, Nina         LAT  W65 06
47 2:48:11 Molter, Margarete     GER  W65 07
48 2:49:39 Dreager, Helga        GER  W75 01
49 2:56:59 Cistaro, Teresa       ITA  W45 12
50 3:19:13 Bruce, Velta          LAT  W70 03
51 31:37   Herrendoerfer, Ursula GER  W75 02
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 21 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 30km M [https://raceresults.reportlab.com/entries/2016/emacns/event/R09/]
** 30km M 17:00    
 1 2:31:47 Daniel, Hélder        POR  U20M
 2 2:32:41 Pereira, António      POR  M40 01
 3 2:34:57 Correia, Luis         POR  M35 01
 4 2:35:58 Grinholc, Grzegorz    POL  M35 02
 5 2:37:29 Castro, Victor        ESP  M35 03
 6 2:37:43 Ivzans, Normunds      LAT  M40 02
 7 2:37:43 Miguel, Luis          POR  M45 01
 8 2:41:15 Gomez, Jose           ESP  M40 03
 9 2:41:25 Toro, Leornado        ESP  M45 02
10 2:43:34 Scafuro, Francesco    ITA  M35 04
11 2:44:07 Reis, Francisco       GBR  M55 01
12 2:45:35 Svensson, Christer    SWE  M45 03
13 2:50:06 Gonzalez, Antonio     ESP  M50 01
14 2:51:44 Liesting, Rick        NED  M35 05
15 2:52:33 Aparicio, José        ESP  M45 04
16 2:52:54 Perales, Jose         ESP  M45 05
17 2:53:14 Santos, Henrique      POR  M50 02
18 2:54:11 Dietsche, Klaus       GER  M50 03
19 2:58:43 Prieler, Helmut       GER  M60 01
20 3:01:13 Melo, Ignasi          ESP  M60 02
21 3:01:55 Richards, Ian         GBR  M65 01
22 3:02:14 Smola, Josef          CZE  M50 04
23 3:02:30 Miroslaw, Luniewski   POL  M55 02
24 3:03:40 Caldarelli, Gabriele  ITA  M55 03
25 3:04:02 Paiva, Carlos         POR  M45 06
26 3:04:39 Fliegl, Miroslav      CZE  M60 03
27 3:04:56 Francis, Gauze        FRA  M50 05
28 3:06:18 Kalát, Josef          CZE  M60 04
29 3:11:18 Lapins, Ivars         LAT  M40 04
30 3:11:22 Martin, Malcolm       GBR  M60 04
31 3:11:54 De Lello, Gennaro     ITA  M35 06
32 3:12:37 Muñoz, Jose           ESP  M55 04
33 3:14:15 Vazquez, Manuel       ESP  M55 05
34 3:16:05 Major, Ferenc         HUN  M55 06
35 3:19:11 Dorigo, Silvio        ITA  M50 06
36 3:20:07 Breide, Madars        LAT  M50 07
37 3:20:29 Orehovs, Vladimirs    LAT  M65 02
38 3:20:46 Allen, Steve          GBR  M60 05
39 3:21:07 Kwita, Zbigniew       POL  M55 07
40 3:22:30 Abolins, Harijs       LAT  M65 03
41 3:24:25 Brzezowsky, Roman     AUT  M50 08
42 3:24:25 Kropik, Franz         AUT  M45 07
43 3:25:40 Franco, Venturi       ITA  M55 08
44 3:26:51 Rao, Salvatore        HUN  M55 09
45 3:27:33 Michell, Roger        GBR  M65 04
46 3:28:20 Siegele, Johann       AUT  M65 05
47 3:29:10 Schwarz, Alfons       GER  M60 06
48 3:32:12 Hauger, Georg         GER  M55 10
49 3:32:17 László, Kiss          HUN  M65 06
50 3:32:22 McMullin, John        IRL  M70 01
51 3:35:05 Lassus, Marc          FRA  M65 07
52 3:35:20 Angelini, Mario       ITA  M70 02
53 3:37:17 Shillabeer, Edmund    GBR  M75 01
54 3:37:43 Kates, David          GBR  M65 08
55 3:38:14 Hölters, Bernd        GER  M65 09
56 3:40:04 Höhne, Christoph      GER  M75 02
57 3:42:42 Gonsiorovský, Zdenék  CZE  M70 03
58 3:46:04 Lerme, Raitis         LAT  M70 04
59 3:47:19 Balodis, Guntis       LAT  M65 10
60 3:50:48 Marek, Stanislav      CZE  M70 05
61 3:51:50 Sánchez, Faustino     ESP  M45 08
62 3:54:23 Pushkin, Ivan         UKR  M85 01
63 3:56:24 0451 Muscas, Paolo    ITA  M65 11
64 3:57:05 Panaseiko, Mykola     UKR  M80 01
65 4:02:30 Vucens, Bronislavs    LAT  M70 06
66 4:02:59 Torode, Ian           GBR  M55 11
67 4:07:03 Will, Norbert         GBR  M80 02
68 4:14:58 Kapralis, Janis       LAT  M70 07
69 2:58:35 Coppet, Alexis        SUI  M75 03
70 1:45:54 Pacheco, Marco        POR  SM  
71 2:19:57 Kansky, Vladimir      CZE  M75 04
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km W [https://raceresults.reportlab.com/entries/2016/emacns/event/R01/]
** 10km W 08:30
 1   47:52 Saltanovic, Kristina  LTU  W40 01
 2   52:06 Silva, Sandra         POR  W40 02
 3   52:51 Lamas, Alexandra      POR  W40 03
 4   52:52 Zucconi, Tatiana      ITA  W35 01
 5   56:29 Rosa, Felicidade      POR  W35 02
 6   56:44 Aurizzi, Melania      ITA  W45 01
 7   57:15 Sevellec, Sylvie      FRA  W50 01
 8   57:34 Martin, Carmen        ESP  W45 02
 9   57:52 Donaldson, Kate       GBR  W45 03
10   58:17 Moreira, Anabela      POR  W45 04
11   58:43 Borovicková, Lenka    CZE  W40 04
12   58:56 Espel, Isabel         ESP  W45 04
13   59:00 Bodorkos, Tamasne     HUN  W45 05
14   59:51 Ricciutelli, Daniela  ITA  W55 01
15 1:00:24 Patti, Mirella        ITA  W50 02
16 1:00:35 Palandri, Simona      ITA  W35 03
17 1:01:11 Mombelli, Roberta,    ITA  W45 06
18 1:02:12 Sirma, Inese          LAT  W45 07
19 1:03:17 Noell, Ángeles        ESP  W50 03
20 1:03:32 Mendes, Maria         POR  W60 01
21 1:03:53 Jenikova, Karolina    CZE  W45 08
22 1:03:59 Ayucar, Isabel        ESP  W50 04
23 1:04:18 Furegon, Patrizia     ITA  W50 05
24 1:04:22 Wheeler, Ann          GBR  W60 02
24 1:04:22 Wheeler, Ann          GBR  W60 03
25 1:04:24 Formiconi, Paola      ITA  W60 04
26 1:04:47 Duhig, Catherine      GBR  W60 05
27 1:05:20 Bonfiglioli, Gloria   ITA  W40 05
28 1:05:31 Brochot, Edith        FRA  W60 06
29 1:06:01 Orsolits, Brigitte    AUT  W55 02
30 1:06:10 Tyshko, Antonina      UKR  W65 01
31 1:06:20 Maglioli, Paola       ITA  W55 03
32 1:06:22 Grolig, Dorothea      AUT  W65 02
33 1:06:33 Peixoto, Maria        POR  W45 09
34 1:06:48 Costa, Fátima         POR  W40 06
35 1:07:04 Lafargue, Isabelle    FRA  W40 07
36 1:07:07 Anxionnat, Claudine   FRA  W60 07
37 1:07:34 Fernandes, Maria      POR  W60 08
38 1:07:38 Rogale, Aija          LAT  W45 10
39 1:08:35 Santos, Anabela       POR  W40 08
40 1:08:39 Mueller, Monika       GER  W50 06
41 1:08:39 Patrzalek, Brigitte   GER  W55 04
42 1:08:47 Martin, Angela        GBR  W50 07
43 1:08:48 Famea, Anna           ITA  W45 11
44 1:09:15 Zuravlova, Rita       LAT  W60 09
45 1:09:18 Del Pinto, Rita       ITA  W65 03
46 1:09:37 Uriol, Macarena       ESP  W55 05
47 1:09:55 Bishop, Fiona         GBR  W55 06
48 1:11:07 Saulite, Dace         LAT  W55 07
49 1:11:58 Klink, Ursula         GER  W70 01
50 1:12:04 Mendes, Teresa        POR  W50 08
51 1:12:07 Rinasa, Mara          LAT  W45 12
52 1:13:47 Rodrigues, Helena     POR  W55 08
53 1:15:10 Sousa, Teresa         POR  W40 09
54 1:15:13 Jurcina, Nina         LAT  W65 04
55 1:15:14 Macedo, Ana           POR  W40 10
56 1:15:25 Neidel, Heidrun       GER  W65 05
57 1:16:00 Györgyi, Kiss         HUN  W40 11
58 1:16:09 Herrendoerfer, Ursula GER  W75 01
59 1:17:56 Molter, Margarete     GER  W65 06
60 1:17:57 Varasdy, Edit         HUN  W40 12
61 1:18:39 Grinberte, Vera       LAT  W75 02
62 1:18:57 Coppet, Brigitte      SUI  W70 02
63 1:18:59 Dreager, Helga        GER  W75 03
64 1:19:22 Lassus, Maryse        FRA  W65 07
65 1:22:18 Santos, Natália       POR  W45 13
66 1:22:40 Liepa, Inta           LAT  W70 03
67 1:22:54 Cistaro, Teresa       ITA  W45 14
68 1:25:43 Vecchi, Maria,        ITA  W75 04
69 1:26:06 Martins, Maria        POR  W45 15
70 1:31:49 Bruce, Velta          LAT  W70 04
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km M60+ [https://raceresults.reportlab.com/entries/2016/emacns/event/R02/]
** 10km M60+ 08:30
 1   53:57 Brochot, Patrice      FRA  M60 01
 2   54:41 Richards, Ian         GBR  M65 01
 3   55:45 Fliegl, Miroslav      CZE  M60 02
 4   55:56 Panico, Vincenzo      FRA  M60 03
 5   57:07 Kalát, Josef          CZE  M60 04
 6   57:47 Allen, Steve          GBR  M60 05
 7   59:09 Martin, Malcolm       GBR  M60 06
 8 1:00:02 Turner, Colin         GBR  M70 01
 9 1:00:53 Farago, Béla          FRA  M65 02
10 1:00:54 Orehovs, Vladimirs    LAT  M65 03
11 1:01:08 Abolins, Harijs       LAT  M65 04
12 1:03:08 McMullin, John        IRL  M70 02
13 1:03:13 Michell, Roger        GBR  M65 05
14 1:03:56 Schumm, Peter         GER  M70 03
15 1:04:01 Jacinto, Guilherme    POR  M75 01
16 1:04:24 Piaser, Roberto       ITA  M65 06
17 1:04:40 Kansky, Vladimir      CZE  M75 02
18 1:04:59 Thomson, Arthur       GBR  M80 01
19 1:05:30 Lerme, Raitis         LAT  M70 04
20 1:05:34 Siegele, Johann       AUT  M65 07
21 1:05:39 Jordana, Alexis       FRA  M75 03
22 1:05:56 Kates, David          GBR  M65 08
23 1:06:47 Leitão, Joaquim       POR  M60 07
24 1:07:02 Lassus, Marc          FRA  M65 09
25 1:07:16 Penfold, Ronald       GBR  M70 05
26 1:07:33 Neumüller, Wolfgang   GER  M65 10
27 1:07:49 Hölters, Bernd        GER  M65 11
28 1:07:56 Pták, Jaroslav        CZE  M65 12
29 1:08:45 León, Benito          ESP  M65 13
30 1:08:47 Balodis, Guntis       LAT  M65 14
31 1:08:51 Iassave, Christian    FRA  M70 06
32 1:09:04 Pajares, Pedro        ESP  M70 07
33 1:09:19 Schaper, Wolfgang     GER  M70 08
34 1:10:11 Panaseiko, Mykola     UKR  M80 01
35 1:10:16 Gonsiorovský, Zdenék  CZE  M70 09
36 1:10:34 Shillabeer, Edmund    GBR  M75 04
37 1:11:06 Giese, Wolf-Dieter    GER  M70 10
38 1:12:01 Marek, Stanislav      CZE  M70 11
39 1:12:22 Hummer, Joseph        GER  M65 15
40 1:12:42 Membrive, Antonio     ESP  M60 08
41 1:12:56 Kapralis, Janis       LAT  M70 12
42 1:13:17 Vucens, Bronislavs    LAT  M70 13
43 1:13:19 Rubenis, Gunars       LAT  M75 05
44 1:14:04 Pushkin, Ivan         UKR  M85 01
45 1:14:33 Coppet, Alexis        SUI  M75 06
46 1:15:32 Brunetti, Rinaldo     ITA  M65 16
47 1:16:25 Mariotti, Enrico      ITA  M80 02
48 1:16:55 Dribincevs, Vladimirs LAT  M75 07
49 1:18:11 Vacietis, Andrejs     LAT  M80 03
50 1:18:18 Will, Norbert         GBR  M80 04
51 1:21:55 Leyngold, Yefim       UKR  M60 09
52 1:28:40 Mendes, Vasco         POR  M75 08
53 1:31:28 Brandenburg, Walter   SUI  M65 17
POR Vila Real de Santo Antonio 20 mai 2016, Champ. Europe Masters non-stade, 10km M35-55 [https://raceresults.reportlab.com/entries/2016/emacns/event/R03/]
** 10km M35-55 10:00
 1   46:13 Pereira, António      POR  M40 01
 2   46:49 Ivzans, Normunds      LAT  M40 02
 3   46:52 Correia, Luis         POR  M35 01
 4   46:53 Miguel, Luis          POR  M45 01
 5   47:38 Toro, Leornado        ESP  M45 02
 6   47:48 Castro, Victor        ESP  M35 02
 7   48:27 Poirout, Stéphane     FRA  M40 03
 8   48:27 Grinholc, Grzegorz    POL  M35 03
 9   48:58 Scafuro, Francesco    ITA  M35 04
10   49:10 Vanoosthuyse, Jean    FRA  M35 05
11   49:36 Piñera, Ruben         ESP  M40 04
12   50:20 Reis, Francisco       GBR  M55 01
13   50:43 Camaño, Antonio       ESP  M35 06
14   51:10 Svensson, Christer    SWE  M45 03
15   51:16 Nicolas, Florent      FRA  M45 04
16   52:07 Santos, Jaime         POR  M40 05
17   52:26 De Bruin, Remco       NED  M50 01
18   52:45 Durand, David         FRA  M40 05
19   53:15 Santos, Henrique      POR  M50 02
20   53:46 Dietsche, Klaus       GER  M50 03
21   54:14 Rodriguez, Jose       ESP  M40 06
22   54:44 Santos, Ricardo       POR  M40 07
23   54:54 Paiva, Carlos         POR  M45 05
24   55:10 Murphy, Patrick       IRL  M55 02
25   56:11 Miroslaw, Luniewski   POL  M55 03
26   56:35 Muñoz, Jose           ESP  M55 04
27   56:51 Lapins, Ivars         LAT  M40 08
28   57:24 Major, Ferenc         HUN  M55 05
29   57:36 Moreno, Javier        ESP  M55 06
30   57:41 Carmino, Carlos       POR  M55 07
31   57:50 Vilarrasa, Andres     ESP  M55 08
32   58:29 Prieler, Helmut       GER  M60 01
33   58:35 Kropik, Franz         AUT  M45 06
34   58:39 Brzezowsky, Roman     AUT  M50 04
35   59:41 Kwita, Zbigniew       POL  M55 09
36   59:50 Breide, Madars        LAT  M50 05
37 1:00:30 Hauger, Georg         GER  M55 10
38 1:01:13 Rodrigues, João       POR  M55 11
39 1:01:15 Cerda, Bernard        FRA  M50 06
40 1:01:17 Reifinger, Markus     AUT  M55 12
41 1:02:17 Dorigo, Silvio        ITA  M50 07
42 1:02:51 Franco, Venturi       ITA  M55 13
43 1:03:42 Rao, Salvatore        HUN  M55 14
44 1:05:03 Bittengl, Zdenek      CZE  M55 15
45 1:06:38 László, Kiss          HUN  M65 01
46 1:07:15 Sánchez, Faustino     ESP  M45 07
47 1:07:19 Giron, Thierry        FRA  M45 08
48 1:08:21 Marvingt, Serge       FRA  M55 16
49 1:09:13 Fazio, Raffaele       ITA  M55 17
50 1:13:02 Torode, Ian           GBR  M55 18
51 1:16:36 Sergio, Fasano        ITA  M60 02
52 1:18:56 László, Kiss          HUN  M65 02
SIN Singapour 4-5 mai 2016, 19th Asia Masters Athletics Championships [http://www.singaporeathletics.org.sg/amac2016/?frontpagetab=3]
** 5000m  M35
 1 28:45.15 M.R.C, Jagath      M36 SRI
** 5000m  M40
 1 28:27.08 Kandar, Yatrisno Y M43 INA
** 5000m  M45
 1 27:52.94 Tan, Khek Tiong    M46 SIN
** 5000m  M50
 1 27:13.14 Katoch, Sudhir     M53 IND
 2 27:22.13 W.W.C, Perera      M50 SRI
 3 27:22.81 Samay, Mikhail     M54 KAZ
 4 27:38.72 Peter, James Back  M50 SIN
** 5000m  M55
 1 30:20.57 Liu, Hak Ming      M56 HKG
 2 30:20.98 Cheung, Wing Hin D M56 HKG
** 5000m  M60
 1 30:56.58 A.S.Y, Abeywardena M60 SRI
 2 33:15.49 Narayanan Nair, Ch M63 IND
** 5000m  M65
 1 32:36.84 Yeo, Chong Lay     M67 SIN
** 5000m  M70
 1 32:23.47 Thomas, Kok        M70 MAS CR
 2 34:40.86 Loganathan, Ramasa M70 SIN
 3 35:53.35 Richard, Lai       M70 SIN
 4 36:17.90 Purves, Bill       M72 HKG
** 5000m  M75
 1 34:28.01 Kanwar Sangwan, Ra M77 IND CR
 2 34:42.81 Lim, Kuan Yong     M75 SIN
** 5000m  M80
 1 41:14.12 Dharmaraj Rajendra M80 IND CR
 2 42:11.25 Gerald, Alain Deni M80 SIN
** 5000m  M85
 1 49:03.62 Ajit, Singh S/O Mi M88 SIN
** 5000m  M90
 1 43:16.15 Sriramulu, Vallabh M91 IND
** 5000m  W35
 1 31:54.50 Kaliamah, A/P Mani W36 MAS
** 5000m  W40
 1 28:32.21 Gao, Hong Miao     W42 CHN
** 5000m  W45
 1 30:50.68 Lawole, Hasiati    W49 INA
** 5000m  W50
 1 32:36.70 Kolanthai, Kamala  W54 MAS
** 5000m  W55
 1 32:43.37 Kwan, Siu Yin      W58 HKG
** 5000m  W60
 1 31:21.16 Cheng, IP Ming     W60 HKG
 2 33:55.94 Takahashi, Kinuyo  W64 JPN
** 5000m  W65
 1 36:04.21 Lau, Rebecca       W68 HKG
 2 36:51.93 Vasanthi, K Krishn W67 IND
** 5000m  W70
 1 45:32.07 Oroh, Diana Rosali W72 INA
** 5000m W75
 1 44:31.83 Gurmiresmi, Micky  W79 INA
GER Reichenbach 23 apr 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft (20km) [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/16L00000001505103/3955.pdf]
** 20km W75
 1 2:37:56 Herrendörfer, Ursula    1940 BE Polizei SV Berlin
** 20km M75
 1 2:13:36 Höhne, Christoph        1941 BB TV Fürstenwalde 1990
** 20km W70
 1 2:26:21 Klink, Ursula           1944 HE TV Groß-Gerau
** 20km M70
 1 2:08:09 Schumm, Peter           1942 NO Alemannia Aachen
** 20km W65
 1 2:34:24 Neidel, Heidrun         1947 HE TSG 1893 Leigestern
** 20km M65
 1 2:04:10 Lorscheider, Dr. Rainer 1947 SL TV Ludweiler
 2 2:08:30 Mildenberger, Robert    1950 BY LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
** 20km M60
 1 1:51:23 Prieler, Helmut         1955 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
 2 2:16:38 Schwarz, Alfons         1954 BA TV Bühlertal
** 20km W55
 1 2:20:48 Patrzalek, Brigitte     1958 HE TV Groß-Gerau
** 20km M55
 1 2:03:30 Hauger, Georg           1957 BA TV Bühlertal
 2 2:04:08 Schaeffer, Udo          1950 TH ASV Erfurt
** 20km W50
 1 2:16:52 Ebel, Roswitha          1963 NI LAC Langenhagen
** 20km M50
 1 1:49:06 Dietsche, Klaus         1962 BA TV Bühlertal
 2 2:04:04 Papst, Ronald           1962 TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
** 20km W45
 1 2:08:27 Unterholzner, Maria     1968 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 20km M45
 1 1:50:14 Daimer, Nischan         1967 BY SV Breitenbrunn
 2 1:52:23 Franke, Denis           1969 BA TV Bühlertal
** 20km M40
 1 1:38:18 Borsch, Steffen         1973 ST SV Halle
** 20km M35
 1 1:52:48 Gebauer, Martin         1978 TH ASV Erfurt
USA Whiting (NJ) 9 apr 2016, USATF open master 20km Champ. [https://xa.yimg.com/kq/groups/452564/2022125009/name/Results.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:45:01 Talcott Dave                NY M56 Shore Athletic Club     M 55-59 1st
 2 1:48:45 Conway Chelsea              NY F26 Shore Athletic Club     Open 1st
 3 1:49:00 Swarts Dave                 MI M50 Pegasus A:C:            M 50-54 1st
 4 1:50:37 Schuellein-McGovern Loretta NY F38 World Class Racewalking F 35-39 1st
 5 1:54:53 Soucheck John               NJ M50 Shore Athletic Club     M 50-54 2nd
 6 1:58:10 Green Mark                  NV M60 Pegasus A:C:            M 60-64 1st
 7 2:03:33 Troskin Slava               NY M67 Park Racewalkers        M 65-69 1st (Non USA)
 8 2:10:09 Smith Andrew                NC M66 Pegasus A:C:            M 65-69 2nd (1-USA)
 9 2:13:00 Jasionowski Leon            MI M71 Pegasus A:C:            M 70-74 1st
10 2:14:10 Quattrocchi Tom             NJ M64 Shore Athletic Club     M 60-64 2nd
FRA OCQUERRE - I-F 09/04/16 - Championnats Ile-de-France Masters [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=189891]
** 3000m /MAF
 1 16'27"49 LAVILLE Francoise          Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F60F/56
 2 16'33"46 LEMONNIER Dominique        Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F55F/56
 3 17'01"81 MARQUIS Cecile             Rcf Issy Avia F40F/71
 4 19'14"59 STEINVILLE Nathalie        Asfi Villejuif F50F/64
 5 19'59"83 BIZARD Claudie Thiais      Ac F55F/59
 6 20'45"38 LE METAYER Dominique       Asa Maisons-alfort F60F/53
** 5000m / MAM
 1 26'33"9 MURAT Alex                  Asfi Villejuif M55M/58
 2 26'58"1 MARIE Frederic              O Yve A - S/l As Mantes M50M/61
 3 27'19"4 CAPLAIN Thierry             Ua Versailles M45M/70
 4 27'20"4 TERRAZ Denis                As Veterans De Paris M55M/58
 5 28'54"7 DUGAST Denis                As Veterans De Paris M65M/49
 6 29'00"4 BELLETERRE Gerard           Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq M50M/66
   
ITA Ancone 2 avr 2016, 11th European Masters Athletics Indoor (5 km outdoor road) [http://www.fidalservizi.it/risultati/2016/Ancona_2016/RESULTSBYEVENT1.htm]
** 5km route W35
 1 23:50 MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol 1979 ESP
 2 25:23 ZUCCONI Tatiana         1977 ITA
 3 27:58 BETTO Linda             1977 GER
 4 28:06 MAZZEI Claudia          1980 ITA
 5 29:10 PALANDRI Simona         1976 ITA
 6 29:50 BONNESS Yvonne          1978 GER
 7 31:31 GAIAS Silvia            1977 ITA
 8 32:42 GOLLE Constanze         1981 GER
** 5km route W40
 1 25:04 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ITA
 2 26:02 SUKHARYNA Nadiya        1975 UKR
 3 27:59 BOROVICKOVA Lenka       1973 CZE
 4 31:25 SOLINAS Maria Carmela   1975 ITA
 5 31:51 BONFIGLIOLI Gloria      1975 ITA
 6 32:58 MARKGRAF Yvonne         1975 GER
 7 33:04 PATKOVA Jitka (FC)      1960 CZE
** 5km route W45
 1 27:02 CINCA Elena             1970 ITA
 2 27:17 BODORKOS Tamasne        1967 HUN
 3 27:45 AURIZZI Melania         1970 ITA
 4 28:14 ELLINOR Hogrell         1968 SWE
 5 28:54 LILAND Hanne            1969 NOR
 6 29:07 MOMBELLI Roberta        1968 ITA
 7 29:26 BERNARDI Giovanna       1970 ITA
 8 30:13 JENIKOVA Karolina       1968 CZE
 9 30:20 ANZALONE Gioia          1968 ITA
10 30:55 WAELDE Silvia           1966 GER
11 31:02 ALCAIRE ERNST Clarisa   1968 ESP
12 32:26 MAIER Andrea            1969 GER
13 37:32 CISTARO Teresa          1967 ITA
** 5km route W50
 1 27:41 SEVELLEC Sylvie         1964 FRA
 2 28:15 PRIMAS Barbara          1965 GER
 3 29:23 BENNETT Wendy           1965 GBR
 4 29:27 BETTUCCI Paola          1964 ITA
 5 29:32 NOELL GUARDIOLA Maria A 1962 ESP
 6 30:39 PONGIN Catherine        1963 FRA
 7 30:43 FUREGON Patrizia        1965 ITA
 8 30:58 MENDES Teresa           1964 POR
 9 31:04 MOTTURA Bianca          1966 ITA
10 31:18 LUCAFERRO Manuela       1963 ITA
11 31:28 MASALA Maria Luisa      1965 ITA
12 32:37 TIOZZO Eddi             1961 ITA
13 32:48 MARTIN Angela           1964 GBR
14 33:48 ECHLE Maria Rita (FC)   1957 GER
** 5km route W55                      
 1 26:45 DEMARTIS Peppina        1960 ITA
 2 28:40 LEMONNIER Dominique     1956 FRA
 3 31:36 ORSOLITS Brigitte       1958 AUT
 4 31:58 COMBA Giuseppina        1957 ITA
 5 32:17 KOZLOVA Halyna          1956 UKR
 6 32:47 BEAULIER Marie-france   1957 FRA
 7 37:59 PROIETTI Maria Grazia   1958 ITA
** 5km route W60                      
 1 26:45 MONMESSIN Marie Astrid  1956 FRA
 2 29:27 MARCENCO Natalia        1954 ITA
 3 30:45 ALVAREZ ORDAS Aurora    1952 ESP
 4 31:35 BRIZ Maria Jose         1951 ESP
 5 31:47 ANXIONNAT Claudine      1951 FRA
 6 32:28 SCHWANTZER Monika       1955 AUT
 7 34:25 DELAYRE Daniele         1953 FRA
 8 34:55 HLUSHKO Liubov          1954 UKR
** 5km route W65                      
 1 31:44 TYSHKO Antonina         1947 UKR
 2 33:02 DEL PINTO Rita          1949 ITA
 3 33:57 LOYER Suzanne           1947 FRA
 4 35:26 BERNIER Janine          1946 FRA
** 5km route W70                      
 1 36:44 THEUNISSEN Gisela       1942 GER
** 5km route W75                      
 1 36:40 LEBIEDIEVA Larysa       1940 UKR
 2 36:43 DRAEGER Helga           1939 GER
 3 42:21 BUNTIKA Ilga            1939 LAT
 4 38:50 ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya      1937 UKR
** 5km route W80                      
 1 46:16 ANTRITTER Erna          1935 GER
** 5km route M35                      
 1 22:38 PUMACURO GUALOTUNA Segu 1976 ITA
 2 23:04 GRINHOLC Grzegorz       1977 POL
 3 23:21 SANTOS Pedro Luis       1977 ESP
 4 23:24 DE CEGLIA Domenico      1978 ITA
 5 23:33 SAPUNOV Igor            1978 ITA
 6 23:44 CASTRO MATEO Victor     1980 ESP
 7 24:18 CAMANO-MESA Antonio     1980 ESP
 8 24:27 MERCALDO Andrea         1976 ITA
 9 25:22 RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele    1979 ITA
10 25:24 GEBAUER Martin          1978 GER
11 26:45 ALEXANDER Ross          1980 IRL
** 5km route M40                      
 1 22:14 BORSCH Steffen          1973 GER
 2 24:56 PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 ITA
 3 25:12 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose  1975 ESP
 4 26:17 CROCI Ernesto           1973 ITA
 5 28:31 COLLURA Riccardo        1974 ITA
 6 29:28 VACCARI Fabio           1974 ITA
 7 32:12 MURA Marco              1976 ITA
** 5km route M45                      
 1 22:35 SILVA Luis              1970 POR
 2 24:40 PAULINI Luigi           1970 ITA
 3 25:30 GERONIMO Franco         1968 ITA
 4 25:44 SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 ITA
 5 25:44 SIRAGUSA Gianni         1968 ITA
 6 27:58 KROPIK Franz            1968 AUT
 7 29:36 FANIGLIULO Ciro         1968 ITA
** 5km route M50                      
 1 23:20 BONNEAU Philippe        1965 FRA
 2 23:38 CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel  1965 ESP
 3 23:57 PERIANEZ Miguel         1962 ESP
 4 24:58 DIETSCHE Klaus          1962 GER
 5 25:58 GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 ITA
 6 26:08 STRANO Daniele          1965 ITA
 7 26:56 GNAUCK Dick             1963 GER
 8 27:07 MUZZU Carlo             1963 ITA
 9 28:04 WERNER Stefan           1964 GER
10 28:44 MINCHIANTE Michele      1965 ITA
11 29:41 DACLON Daniele          1964 ITA
12 30:25 PIRODDI Pierpaolo       1963 ITA
13 30:41 ZDENEK Bittengl         1961 CZE
14 32:21 CECCHINI Rubens         1961 ITA
15 35:09 ROBERTS Alan            1964 GBR
** 5km route M55                      
 1 23:50 LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 ITA
 2 23:57 REIS Francisco          1960 GBR
 3 24:29 SCHROETER Uwe           1959 GER
 4 24:33 MURPHY Patrick          1961 IRL
 5 25:03 GALLO Rosario           1958 ITA
 6 25:53 NASO Andrea             1960 ITA
 7 26:23 LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw      1957 POL
 8 26:23 MALECKI Waldemar        1958 POL
 9 26:40 MENINI Mauro            1958 ITA
10 27:19 VILARRASA CASTILLO Andr 1961 ESP
11 27:23 ALLEN Steve             1956 GBR
12 27:26 PETRUNGARO Rosario      1958 ITA
13 27:26 HAUGER Georg            1957 GER
14 27:28 KWITA Zbigniew          1959 POL
15 27:37 OLIVO Enrico            1957 ITA
16 28:10 KAENEN Hub              1959 NED
17 29:31 RONCONE Sebastiano      1960 ITA
18 29:37 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI F 1957 ITA
19 32:33 FIORESI Massimo         1957 ITA
** 5km route M60                      
 1 26:27 FLIEGL Miroslav         1954 CZE
 2 26:37 PIO Alberto             1952 ITA
 3 26:46 KALAT Josef             1955 CZE
 4 27:09 RUZZIER Fabio           1953 SLO
 5 27:25 MARTIN Malcolm          1955 GBR
 6 28:26 CHRISMENT Gilles Pascal 1954 FRA
 7 29:36 MORETTI Gabriele        1955 ITA
 8 32:03 KIEPERT Horst           1951 GER
 9 32:43 DOMIZI Sergio           1954 ITA
10 36:27 RENZI Andrea            1955 ITA
11 38:11 FASANO Sergio           1952 ITA
** 5km route M65                      
 1 25:30 RICHARDS Ian            1948 GBR
 2 26:17 FORMENTIN Ettorino      1947 ITA
 3 27:37 BOSZKO Peter            1949 GBR
 4 27:41 SCHAEFFER Udo           1950 GER
 5 27:59 SEIDEL Boguslaw         1949 POL
 6 29:21 SIEGENFUHR Daniel       1950 FRA
 7 29:32 RABATEL Fernand         1946 FRA
 8 29:36 GIANNUZZI Luigi         1949 ITA
 9 29:37 PALELLA Pasquale        1946 ITA
10 30:12 O'CONNOR Michael        1949 IRL
11 30:18 DELAYRE Bernard         1947 FRA
12 30:22 PIN Jean Pierre         1949 FRA
13 30:55 FORTUNATI Pierangelo    1950 ITA
14 31:40 SIEGELE Johann          1948 AUT
15 32:04 KATES David             1948 GBR
16 32:23 ROLSTAD Jan Arvid       1950 NOR
17 32:59 LUPETTI Valter          1950 ITA
18 34:08 DI GIUSEPPE Francesco   1946 ITA
19 34:18 MUSCAS Paolo            1947 ITA
20 34:28 MICHLFEIT Rudolf        1946 AUT
21 35:34 BELLEVEGUE Louis        1946 FRA
22 35:49 BRUNETTI Rinaldo        1949 ITA
23 36:01 RUTOLO Ferdinando       1947 ITA
24 36:55 MONETTI Marco           1949 ITA
25 42:49 BRANDENBURG Walter      1946 SUI
** 5km route M70                      
 1 29:30 MCMULLIN John           1946 IRL
 2 31:02 MAIER Felix             1943 GER
 3 31:35 SPIGSETH Torkjell       1944 NOR
 4 32:15 ANGELINI Mario          1946 ITA
 5 32:21 BJOERSVIK Arvid         1943 NOR
 6 32:54 DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 ITA
 7 34:49 LILLEFOSSE Arthur       1944 NOR
 8 35:54 MESSINA Franco          1941 ITA
 9 38:17 CAPODICASA Giuseppe     1943 ITA
10 40:18 O'CALLAGHAN Bernie      1945 IRL
11 43:17 SMARGIASSI Raimondo Mar 1942 ITA
** 5km route M75                      
 1 30:38 KANSKY Vladimir         1940 CZE
 2 31:43 PELLICCIA Romolo        1936 ITA
 3 33:14 STURZ Erich             1940 GER
 4 33:54 GUNARS Rubenis          1938 LAT
 5 34:58 LUCCHINI Mauro          1939 ITA
 6 35:06 STRIEDER Hermann        1941 AUT
 7 35:21 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio   1940 ITA
 8 35:53 PIRINEN Jorma           1941 FIN
 9 37:05 VACCHI Lamberto         1940 ITA
10 41:32 GUNARS JANIS Mikulis    1937 LAT
** 5km route M80                      
 1 32:57 PANASEIKO Mykola        1934 UKR
 2 34:05 MENAFRO Vincenzo        1935 ITA
 3 35:58 WILL Nobert             1935 GBR
 4 36:02 PROIETTI Nazzareno      1933 ITA
 5 36:37 MARIOTTI Enrico         1934 ITA
 6 39:26 KNAERINGER Frank        1936 GER
** 5km route M85                      
 1 35:51 PUSHKIN Ivan            1930 UKR
 2 37:53 TEUFERT Karlheinz       1929 GER
 3 47:25 TAMMINEN Matti          1928 FIN
** 5km route M90                      
 1 47:28 HERBST Gerhard          1924 GER
ITA Ancone 31 mar 2016, 11th European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor [http://www.fidalservizi.it/risultati/2016/Ancona_2016/RESULTSBYEVENT1.htm]
** 3000m indoor W35
 1 14:19.10 MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol 1979 ESP
 2 14:43.94 ZUCCONI Tatiana         1977 ITA
 3 16:11.55 SMORTI Elisa            1976 ITA
 4 16:33.65 BETTO Linda             1977 GER
 5 16:50.81 PALANDRI Simona         1976 ITA
 6 16:53.17 BONNESS Yvonne          1978 GER
 7 18:51.48 GOLLE Constanze         1981 GER
** 3000m indoor W40
 1 14:23.33 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ITA
 2 14:24.41 SCHROETER Brit          1974 GER
 3 15:09.91 SUKHARYNA Nadiya        1975 UKR
 4 15:29.64 BOROVICKOVA Lenka       1973 CZE
 5 19:25.37 MARKGRAF Yvonne         1975 GER
** 3000m indoor W45
 1 14:23.44 BEST Nicole             1968 GER
 2 14:31.96 GUILLARD Caroline       1971 FRA
 3 15:35.77 CINCA Elena             1970 ITA
 4 16:06.55 BODORKOS Tamasne        1967 HUN
 5 16:17.22 ELLINOR Hogrell         1968 SWE
 6 16:27.02 AURIZZI Melania         1970 ITA
 7 16:42.03 LILAND Hanne            1969 NOR
 8 17:18.78 JENIKOVA Karolina       1968 CZE
 9 17:27.16 ALCAIRE ERNST Clarisa   1968 ESP
10 17:52.22 WAELDE Silvia           1966 GER
11 19:03.08 MAIER Andrea            1969 GER
12 19:09.26 GIACOMEL Tanja          1970 ITA
13 20:32.49 CISTARO Teresa          1967 ITA
** 3000m indoor W50
 1 16:10.59 SEVELLEC Sylvie         1964 FRA
 2 16:49.62 PARANINFO Adriana       1965 ITA
 3 16:51.43 PRIMAS Barbara          1965 GER
 4 17:15.30 BENNETT Wendy           1965 GBR
 5 17:25.45 BETTUCCI Paola          1964 ITA
 6 17:41.64 NOELL GUARDIOLA Maria A 1962 ESP
 7 18:04.27 PONGIN Catherine        1963 FRA
 8 18:15.43 MENDES Teresa           1964 POR
 9 19:12.06 TIOZZO Eddi             1961 ITA
10 20:31.05 GORMLEY Anne            1963 IRL
11 21:07.74 MARTIN Angela           1964 GBR
** 3000m indoor W55
 1 16:45.25 RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 ITA
 2 16:52.05 LEMONNIER Dominique     1956 FRA
 3 18:47.13 ORSOLITS Brigitte       1958 AUT
 4 18:49.31 COMBA Giuseppina        1957 ITA
 5 19:26.04 KOZLOVA Halyna          1956 UKR
 6 19:39.31 PATKOVA Jitka           1960 CZE
 7 19:41.81 BEAULIER Marie-france   1957 FRA
 8 19:56.75 ECHLE Maria Rita        1957 GER
 9 22:45.30 GENSEL Petra            1961 GER
** 3000m indoor W60
 1 16:27.37 MONMESSIN Marie Astrid  1956 FRA
 2 17:18.47 MARCENCO Natalia        1954 ITA
 3 18:48.99 BRIZ Maria Jose         1951 ESP
 4 19:00.40 ANXIONNAT Claudine      1951 FRA
 5 19:15.79 SCHWANTZER Monika       1955 AUT
 6 21:40.74 HLUSHKO Liubov          1954 UKR
** 3000m indoor W65
 1 18:55.62 TYSHKO Antonina         1947 UKR
 2 19:33.49 DEL PINTO Rita          1949 ITA
 3 20:09.66 LOYER Suzanne           1947 FRA
 4 22:40.24 BERNIER Janine          1946 FRA
** 3000m indoor W70
 1 21:37.34 THEUNISSEN Gisela       1942 GER
 2 21:43.41 NAGELL-DAHL Halldis     1942 NOR
** 3000m indoor W75
 1 21:57.35 DRAEGER Helga           1939 GER
 2 22:50.51 ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya      1937 UKR
 3 23:51.58 LEBIEDIEVA Larysa       1940 UKR
 4 24:39.16 BUNTIKA Ilga            1939 LAT
** 3000m indoor W80
 1 27:45.69 ANTRITTER Erna          1935 GER
** 3000m indoor M35
 1 12:21.87 MAGLIULO Vincenzo       1976 ITA
 2 13:16.96 CASTRO MATEO Victor     1980 ESP
 3 13:26.92 SCAFURO Francesco       1977 ITA
 4 13:30.94 GRINHOLC Grzegorz       1977 POL
 5 13:41.37 DE CEGLIA Domenico      1978 ITA
 6 13:43.52 SANTOS Pedro Luis       1977 ESP
 7 13:50.58 SAPUNOV Igor            1978 ITA
 8 14:21.63 CAMANO-MESA Antonio     1980 ESP
 9 14:37.49 RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele    1979 ITA
10 15:18.88 ALEXANDER Ross          1980 IRL
** 3000m indoor M40
 1 12:17.42 BORSCH Steffen          1973 GER
 2 13:40.02 MARTIN DIAZ Francisco   1975 ESP
 3 14:14.41 COLLURA Riccardo        1974 ITA
 4 14:31.02 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose  1975 ESP
 5 15:03.76 CROCI Ernesto           1973 ITA
 6 17:12.51 BARBARO Alessandro      1972 ITA
** 3000m indoor M45
 1 12:53.39 SILVA Luis              1970 POR
 2 14:08.85 PAULINI Luigi           1970 ITA
 3 15:09.26 SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 ITA
 4 16:51.69 MENGONI Renzo           1966 ITA
** 3000m indoor M50
 1 13:40.44 CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel  1965 ESP
 2 14:30.57 ARENA Walter            1964 ITA
 3 14:35.53 SMOLA Josef             1964 CZE
 4 14:44.43 DIETSCHE Klaus          1962 GER
 5 15:00.16 GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 ITA
 6 15:12.05 STRANO Daniele          1965 ITA
 7 16:13.63 WERNER Stefan           1964 GER
 8 16:46.37 LEONE Marco             1963 ITA
 9 16:56.80 STELLA Giovanni         1961 ITA
10 17:25.05 GONCU Ahmet             1962 TUR
11 17:44.25 CANTARINI Paolo         1966 ITA
12 17:50.93 CECCHINI Rubens         1961 ITA
13 21:03.32 ROBERTS Alan            1964 GBR
** 3000m indoor M55
 1 13:59.95 REIS Francisco          1960 GBR
 2 14:09.65 LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 ITA
 3 14:30.10 MURPHY Patrick          1961 IRL
 4 14:36.52 SCHROETER Uwe           1959 GER
 5 14:56.92 NASO Andrea             1960 ITA
 6 15:19.53 MALECKI Waldemar        1958 POL
 7 15:22.67 PEKKARINEN Kauko        1959 FIN
 8 15:34.30 LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw      1957 POL
 9 15:46.46 KWITA Zbigniew          1959 POL
10 16:04.33 HAUGER Georg            1957 GER
11 16:10.11 VILARRASA CASTILLO Andr 1961 ESP
12 16:18.88 KAENEN Hub              1959 NED
13 16:41.37 ALLEN Steve             1956 GBR
14 18:18.85 FIORESI Massimo         1957 ITA
** 3000m indoor M60
 1 15:32.26 FLIEGL Miroslav         1954 CZE
 2 15:35.73 RUZZIER Fabio           1953 SLO
 3 15:41.72 PIO Alberto             1952 ITA
 4 15:58.84 MARTIN Malcolm          1955 GBR
 5 16:02.89 KALAT Josef             1955 CZE
 6 16:56.40 CHRISMENT Gilles Pascal 1954 FRA
 7 16:57.95 PENOLAZZI Claudio       1955 ITA
 8 17:52.44 SCHWARZ Alfons          1954 GER
 9 18:54.50 KIEPERT Horst           1951 GER
10 19:17.85 DOMIZI Sergio           1954 ITA
** 3000m indoor M65
 1 15:09.34 RICHARDS Ian            1948 GBR
 2 15:51.88 FORMENTIN Ettorino      1947 ITA
 3 16:22.69 BOSZKO Peter            1949 GBR
 4 16:41.51 ADAM Petr               1950 CZE
 5 16:55.19 GIANNUZZI Luigi         1949 ITA
 6 17:29.01 RABATEL Fernand         1946 FRA
 7 17:43.15 PIN Jean Pierre         1949 FRA
 8 17:48.73 PALELLA Pasquale        1946 ITA
 9 17:57.04 CARBONARO Corrado       1947 ITA
10 18:27.40 DELAYRE Bernard         1947 FRA
11 18:35.38 FORTUNATI Pierangelo    1950 ITA
12 18:45.70 SIEGELE Johann          1948 AUT
13 19:02.24 ROLSTAD Jan Arvid       1950 NOR
14 19:14.62 LUPETTI Valter          1950 ITA
15 19:22.91 KATES David             1948 GBR
16 20:09.75 MICHLFEIT Rudolf        1946 AUT
17 20:10.72 CAVEDAGNI Marco         1951 ITA
18 20:16.51 DI GIUSEPPE Francesco   1946 ITA
19 20:24.50 MUSCAS Paolo            1947 ITA
20 20:26.44 BERGAMINI Angelo        1949 ITA
21 21:07.76 BELLEVEGUE Louis        1946 FRA
22 21:10.50 BRUNETTI Rinaldo        1949 ITA
23 21:41.55 MITROPOULOS Georgios    1947 GRE
24 22:19.17 MONETTI Marco           1949 ITA
25 25:42.70 BRANDENBURG Walter      1946 SUI
** 3000m indoor M70
 1 17:18.35 MCMULLIN John           1946 IRL
 2 18:16.01 MAIER Felix             1943 GER
 3 19:00.74 SPIGSETH Torkjell       1944 NOR
 4 19:03.34 ANGELINI Mario          1946 ITA
 5 19:25.70 BJOERSVIK Arvid         1943 NOR
 6 19:37.26 DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 ITA
 7 21:05.13 LILLEFOSSE Arthur       1944 NOR
 8 21:18.13 MEZZADRI Achille        1945 ITA
** 3000m indoor M75
 1 18:17.80 KANSKY Vladimir         1940 CZE
 2 19:43.26 STURZ Erich             1940 GER
 3 20:04.71 GUNARS Rubenis          1938 LAT
 4 21:05.46 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio   1940 ITA
 5 21:19.33 STRIEDER Hermann        1941 AUT
 6 21:36.74 PIRINEN Jorma           1941 FIN
 7 24:02.34 GUNARS JANIS Mikulis    1937 LAT
** 3000m indoor M80
 1 19:30.81 PANASEIKO Mykola        1934 UKR
 2 20:54.62 MENAFRO Vincenzo        1935 ITA
 3 21:53.36 MARIOTTI Enrico         1934 ITA
 4 22:35.46 WILL Nobert             1935 GBR
 5 24:06.91 KNAERINGER Frank        1936 GER
 6 25:06.60 BORGMANN Hans           1934 GER
** 3000m indoor M85
 1 21:29.35 PUSHKIN Ivan            1930 UKR
 2 22:45.80 TEUFERT Karlheinz       1929 GER
 3 26:17.56 FARRAR James            1928 GBR
 4 26:18.50 TAMMINEN Matti          1928 FIN
ESP Antequera 19-20 mar 2016, XXVII Campeonato de España Veteranos en Pista Cubierta [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/pistacubierta/pc_veteranos.pdf]
** 3000m M35
 1 12:23.95 David Abellan Barnes         29/05/1977 Camisetas Economicas Elda
** 3000m M40
 1 13:04.86 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez    25/07/1975 CEA Tenerife 1984
** 3000m M45
 1 13:00.87 Leonardo Toro Lopez          07/05/1967 Atletismo Badajoz
** 3000m M50
 1 13:18.60 Miguel Periañez Garcia       02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadura
 2 13:35.81 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega 14/07/1965 Playas de Castellon
** 3000m M55
 1 15:48.92 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate     07/07/1957 Spartak Getafe
** 3000m M65
 1 17:46.36 Rafael Area Diego            27/11/1949 Atletismo Ocle
** 3000m M70
 1 19:07.91 Pedro Pajares Arias          02/02/1946 Bikila Mallorca-Toni Peña
** 3000m F40
 1 13:52.20 Olga Cabrera Ysas            24/01/1974 CE Penedès
** 3000m F50
 1 17:53.54 Isabel Ruiz-ayucar Seifert   14/07/1964 Grupo Oasis TresCantos
** 3000m F55
 1 19:26.56 Macarena Uriol Batuecas      28/06/1960 Atletismo Badajoz
** 3000m F60
 1 18:55.53 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez    21/06/1951 Lynze Parla
FRA PIC NOGENT SUR OISE - 19-21/02/16 - Championnats Nationaux Masters en salle [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=182721]
** 3000m-salle / 35F 21/02/2016 | 10:09
 1 15'41"29 EICHHOLTZER Sandrine       Bordeaux Athle                 F35F/77
** 3000m-salle / 40F 21/02/2016 | 10:09
 1 15'21"23 PIEUX Ghislaine            Ua Sens                        F40F/71
 2 15'26"78 MICHEL Natacha             Asl Sport Guyanais             F40F/75
 3 15'58"07 BRAY Violaine              Entente Athletique Saint Malo  F40F/71
 4 15'58"98 DEMON Sonia                Efs Reims A.                   F40F/72
 5 16'56"53 MARQUIS Cecile             Rcf Issy Avia                  F40F/71
 6 17'27"78 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Severine Eoa - S/l Montataire Ac        F40F/73
** 3000m-salle / 45F 21/02/2016 | 10:09
 1 15'43"72 CHRETIEN Nathalie          Es Thaon F45F/66
 2 15'51"79 BOBAN Valerie              Avec - S/l Cercle Athle. Neoc  F45F/68
 3 16'12"98 LAUNEY Catherine           Grand Angouleme Athletisme     F45F/69
 4 17'16"01 KERJEAN Sonia              Ac Villers Cotterets           F45F/71
 5 17'32"73 MAILLE Florence            Esc Tergnier                   F45F/69
 6 17'42"86 LANASPEZE Christel         Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tour F45F/70
 7 19'42"25 AISSANI Dalila             Le Chesnay 78 As               F45F/70
** 3000m-salle / 50F 20/02/2016 | 11:38
 1 15'04"58 SEVELLEC Sylvie            Eac - S/l Ac Cesson            F50F/64
 2 16'24"66 BESSOT Veronique           Domont Athletisme              F50F/62
 3 16'35"12 FIACK Catherine            E Sportive Thionville-yutz     F50F/64
 4 17'25"36 CHRANUSKI Sylvie           Aclam - S/l Vs Chartres Athlet F50F/65
 5 17'37"55 CAMERLYNCK Fabienne        Istres Sports                  F50F/63
 6 17'39"21 REGNIER Sylvie             Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillo  F50F/62
 7 17'56"49 PONGIN Catherine           Us Talence                     F50F/63
 8 18'10"11 CAMPION Genevieve          Artois Athletisme              F50F/63
 9 18'29"03 CHESNEL Marie              Aclam - S/l Luce Mainvilliers  F50F/62
10 18'37"95 STEUX Laurence             Mouy Atac                      F50F/63
11 21'23"60 PERNET Catherine           Amiens Uc                      F50F/64
** 3000m-salle / 55F 20/02/2016 | 12:05
 1 18'16"33 GALMICHE Catherine         Cag Arnouville Gonesse Villier F55F/57
 2 19'13"53 MILLIET Helene             Chassieu Athletisme            F55F/56
 3 19'35"77 BEAULIER Marie-france      J3 Sports Amilly               F55F/57
 4 20'07"40 BIZARD Claudie             Thiais Ac                      F55F/59
 5 22'21"65 RICHAUD Brigitte           Plm Conflans                   F55F/56
 6 23'32"79 SACLEUX Marie-helene       L'isle Adam Ac                 F55F/60
DQ          LEMONNIER Dominique        Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme   F55F/56
** 3000m-salle / 60F 19/02/2016 | 14:15
 1 15'39"97 MONMESSIN Marie-astrid     Es Thaon                       F60F/56
            ** Record du monde
 2 17'48"20 REPUSSARD Isabelle         Lyon Athletisme                F60F/52
 3 18'24"43 LEMOGNE Jocelyne           C.c. Taverny Athletisme        F60F/54
 4 19'08"33 ANXIONNAT Claudine         Avec - S/l Avec Pays De Bruy   F60F/51
 5 19'52"90 LE METAYER Dominique       Asa Maisons-alfort             F60F/53
 6 20'15"60 SUCHET Chantal             Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Plai F60F/54
 7 23'23"61 DELAYRE Daniele            Plm Conflans                   F60F/53
** 3000m-salle / 65F 19/02/2016 | 14:15
 1 20'26"71 LOYER Suzanne              Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon F65F/47
 2 20'35"64 BERNIER Jeanine            J3 Sports Amilly               F65F/46
 3 20'41"01 POTONNE Francoise          Le Chesnay 78 As               F65F/48
 4 21'15"61 SEN Lucie                  Us Bazas                       F65F/50
 5 22'47"89 LASSUS Maryse              Us Bazas                       F65F/49
 6 23'41"42 SAUNEUF Lola               Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme   F65F/46
 7 23'45"64 HELIN Genevieve            Athletic Club De Margny Les Co F65F/49
** 3000m-salle / 70F 19/02/2016 | 14:15
 1 22'38"32 SIMEON Elisabeth           Paris Uc                       F70F/42
** 5000m-salle / 35M 20/02/2016 | 16:25
 1 22'50"65 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck   U.a.c.g - S/l Cm Floirac       M35M/79
 2 24'47"18 EICHHOLTZER Sebastien      Bordeaux Athle                 M35M/76
 3 27'37"30 AUDRAS Cyril               Us Valenciennes Athletisme     M35M/80
 4 27'46"34 BEGIN Maxence              Club Athletique Quevillais Cou M35M/80
 5 28'56"70 MACRE Tony                 Mouy Atac                      M35M/77
** 5000m-salle / 40M 20/02/2016 | 16:25
 1 21'53"42 DELAUNAY Sebastien         Ca Du Pays Saumurois           M40M/74
 2 22'11"40 SELSELDEB Djamel           Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc       M40M/76
 3 22'31"18 LECLERCQ Gregory           Ga - S/l Rc De Lens Athletisme M40M/74
 4 23'05"11 GIRAUD Baptiste            Cognac Ac                      M40M/75
 5 26'31"57 DAGOSTIN Ludovic           Csm La Seyne                   M40M/71
 6 30'30"12 STEFANELLY David           O Yve A - S/l As Mantes        M40M/76
DQ          DURAND-PICHARD David       Athletisme Metz Metropole      M40M/72
** 5000m-salle / 45M 20/02/2016 | 16:15
 1 24'31"55 PICHON Nicolas             Es Segre Haut Anjou            M45M/70
 2 24'55"57 TASSIGNY Virgile           Havre Ac                       M45M/70
 3 27'18"82 MORIVAL Jean-francois      So Millau                      M45M/66
 4 31'25"14 GIRON Thierry              Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     M45M/67
** 5000m-salle / 50M 21/02/2016 | 9:30
 1 22'24"94 BONNEAU Philippe           Antony Athletisme 92           M50M/65
 2 25'14"04 GRENET Bruno               Usm Gagny                      M50M/65
 3 25'59"35 DELAUNAY Richard           Us St Berthevin                M50M/64
 4 26'25"12 VERNIER Christian          Police Sportive                M50M/64
 5 26'40"48 MARIE Frederic             O Yve A - S/l As Mantes        M50M/61
 6 28'21"88 CERDA Bernard              Us Bazas                       M50M/64
 7 29'20"66 PEREIRA Franck             Ua Chauny                      M50M/64
 8 29'33"52 VICTOR Etienne             Cag Arnouville Gonesse Villier M50M/64
 9 30'59"80 GAUBERT Olivier            Caen Athletic Club             M50M/61
** 5000m-salle / 55M 21/02/2016 | 9:30
 1 24'09"78 ALAMICHEL Didier           Aclam - S/l Luce Mainvilliers  M55M/59
 2 25'10"51 LE MAGUERESSE Loic         Nma - S/l Herbauges Athle 44   M55M/57
 3 25'47"37 LAMARE Philippe            Ao Nivernaise (nevers)         M55M/59
 4 26'20"07 RECOCHE Marc               Club Athletisme Loisir Riom    M55M/60
 5 26'32"38 MURAT Alex                 Asfi Villejuif                 M55M/58
 6 28'08"13 GAUFFRE Yves               Montpellier Athletic Mediterra M55M/58
 7 28'29"28 RIGAL Jean-marc            Domont Athletisme              M55M/59
 8 28'34"86 BABOIN Michel              Lma Meung-sur-loire            M55M/56
 9 28'43"74 SEFFARI Abdelaziz          Afa Feyzin-venissieux          M55M/58
10 35'13"17 DUMOUILLA Bertrand         Ua Versailles                  M55M/58
** 5000m-salle / 60M 19/02/2016 | 14:50
 1 26'09"94 BROCHOT Patrice            Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     M60M/51
 2 27'15"05 PANICO Vincenzo            (ITA) Blagnac Sc               M60M/51
 3 27'23"48 GUILLEMOT Yann             Montpellier Athletic Mediterra M60M/54
 4 27'34"80 PEREZ Gerard               Racing Club Haut-jura Morez    M60M/51
 5 29'34"12 BEGIN Jean-pierre          Club Athletique Quevillais Cou M60M/53
 6 29'59"87 LABROUSSE Michel           Le Chesnay 78 As               M60M/54
** 5000m-salle / 65M 19/02/2016 | 15:34
 1 28'24"85 SIEGENFUHR Daniel          Es Thaon                       M65M/50
 2 30'00"18 FARAGO Bela                Ecla Albi                      M65M/48
 3 30'03"25 HAFFNER Bernard            Lyon Athletisme                M65M/46
 4 30'17"69 PIN Jean-pierre            Ea Bourg-en-bresse             M65M/49
 5 30'45"91 RAUL Eric                  Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme     M65M/49
 6 30'48"07 LAFFON Yves                Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tour M65M/48
 7 31'13"51 LASSUS Marc                Us Bazas                       M65M/50
 8 31'20"46 DELAYRE Bernard            Plm Conflans                   M65M/47
 9 33'12"61 MICHARD Gerard             Us Nemours St Pierre Athle     M65M/46
10 35'04"78 SEN Gerard                 Us Bazas                       M65M/48
11 35'59"42 BELLEVEGUE Louis           Entente Athletique Car Rhodia  M65M/46
12 41'11"20 MONTIGNY Patrick           Elan Chevilly-larue            M65M/49
AB          DEDIEU Robert              Muret Ac                       M65M/50
** 5000m-salle / 65M 19/02/2016 | 15:34
 1 28'24"85 SIEGENFUHR Daniel          Es Thaon                       M65M/50
 2 30'00"18 FARAGO Bela                Ecla Albi                      M65M/48
 3 30'03"25 HAFFNER Bernard            Lyon Athletisme                M65M/46
 4 30'17"69 PIN Jean-pierre            Ea Bourg-en-bresse             M65M/49
 5 30'45"91 RAUL Eric                  Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme     M65M/49
 6 30'48"07 LAFFON Yves                Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tour M65M/48
 7 31'13"51 LASSUS Marc                Us Bazas                       M65M/50
 8 31'20"46 DELAYRE Bernard            Plm Conflans                   M65M/47
 9 33'12"61 MICHARD Gerard             Us Nemours St Pierre Athle     M65M/46
10 35'04"78 SEN Gerard                 Us Bazas                       M65M/48
11 35'59"42 BELLEVEGUE Louis           Entente Athletique Car Rhodia  M65M/46
12 41'11"20 MONTIGNY Patrick           Elan Chevilly-larue            M65M/49
AB          DEDIEU Robert              Muret Ac                       M65M/50
** 5000m-salle / 75M 19/02/2016 | 14:50
 1 33'30"06 JORDANA Alexis             Blagnac Sc                     M75M/37
 2 39'43"72 MILLARD Claude             Stade Foyen Athletisme         M75M/36
GER Erfurt 14 fev 2016 Champ indoor Seniors + Masters [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/16L00000001805101/3724.htm]
** 5000m M
 1 18:44.32 Linke Christopher      1988 BB SC Potsdam        
 2 18:46.77 Brembach Nils          1993 BB SC Potsdam        
 3 18:54.32 Pohle Hagen            1992 BB SC Potsdam        
DQ           Janker Andreas        1983 BY LG Röthenbach/Pegn
**          3000m W                                          
 1 13:46.95 Zurek Teresa           1998 SC Potsdam  
 2 14:15.80 Best Nicole            1968 TV Groß-Gerau        
 3 14:16.45 Dederichs Lea          1995 ART Düsseldorf       
 4 14:42.75 Brembach Annika        1996 SC Potsdam           
 5 14:57.26 Schulze Kathrin        1981 ASV Erfurt           
**          3000m W35                                        
 1 14:57.26 Schulze Kathrin        1981 ASV Erfurt           
**          3000m W45                                        
 1 14:15.80 Best Nicole            1968 TV Groß-Gerau        
 2 16:31.46 Hörl Nicole            1971 Diezer TSK Oranien   
**          3000m W50                                        
 1 16:49.37 Primas Barbara         1965 TSG Esslingen        
**          3000m W55                                        
 1 18:39.72 Köhler Antje           1961 Rastatter TV         
 2 20:57.53 Komoll Birgit          1960 LAC Langenhagen      
**          3000m W65                                        
 1 21:22.66 Neidel Heidrun         1947 TSG 1893 Leihgestern 
**          3000m W75                                        
 1 22:06.58 1142 Dräger Helga      1939 WÜ LG Esslingen      
**          3000m M65                                        
 1 16:11.40 Schaeffer Udo          1950 TH ASV Erfurt        
 2 16:48.00 Lorscheider Dr. Rainer 1947 SL TV Ludweiler      
 3 18:35.91 Neumüller Wolfgang     1949 PF SV Otterberg      
**          3000m M60                                        
 1 15:38.66 Prieler Helmut     1955 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach  
 2 17:09.43 Schieker Jochen    1953 WÜ TSG 1845 Heilbronn    
 3 18:12.04 Ivanov Juri        1955 NI LAC Langenhagen       
DQ          Schwarz Alfons     1954 BA TV Bühlertal          
**          3000m M70                                        
 1 17:55.87 Schumm Peter       1942 NO Alemannia Aachen      
 2 18:12.60 Maier Felix        1943 BY SV Breitenbrunn       
 3 18:49.11 Hölters Bernd      1946 BE Polizei SV Berlin     
**          3000m M75                                        
 1 20:00.90 Bär Gerhard        1939 BA LG Ortenau Nord       
**          3000m M80                                        
DQ          Knäringer Frank    1936 WÜ TSG Esslingen         
**          3000m M45                                        
 1 14:53.93 Franke Denis       1969 BA TV Bühlertal          
**          3000m M40                                         
 1 14:37.93 Strunk Malte       1973 NO Alemannia Aachen      
**          3000m M55                                          
 1 14:46.88 Schröter Uwe       1959 SN LG Vogtland           
 2 15:58.32 Hauger Georg       1957 BA TV Bühlertal          
**          3000m M50                                          
 1 14:44.35 Dietsche Klaus     1962 BA TV Bühlertal          
 2 15:30.75 Gnauck Dick        1963 TH ASV Erfurt            
 3 16:13.71 Werner Stefan      1964 SN LG Vogtland           
 4 17:17.90 Papst Ronald       1962 TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
FRA AQU BORDEAUX - 14/02/16 - Championnats d’Aquitaine individuels vétérans 2016 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=182844]
** 3000m-salle/TCF
 1 17'54"28 RIGAUX Veronique             F45F/66
 2 17'57"30 DELATTRE Chrystel          Les Aigles De Pau F45F/66
 3 18'56"18 LAFARGUE Isabelle          A.m.c. De Mourenx F40F/73
 4 19'06"27 HARTE Michele              Pays Basque Athletisme F50F/63
 5 20'06"63 CECILLON Eliette           Us Bazas F50F/63
 6 20'09"97 SANCHEZ Sylvie             Ua Coteaux De Garonne F55F/61
** 5000m-salle/TCM
 1 22'39"75 VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck   Ua Coteaux De Garonne M35M/79
 2 24'34"54 LE BONNIEC Philippe        Elan Girondais Athletisme M45M/66
 3 24'52"33 GAUZE Francis              A.m.c. De Mourenx M50M/62
 4 26'56"74 MORIVAL Jean-francois      So Millau M45M/66
 5 28'14"39 CERDA Bernard              Us Bazas M50M/64
 6 30'42"78 LASSUS Marc                Us Bazas M65M/50
FRA I-F EAUBONNE - 13/02/16 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Masters [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=185421]
** 3000m-salle / MAF
 1 16'27"84 LEMONNIER Dominique        Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F55F/56
 2 16'32"22 LAVILLE Francoise          Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F55F/56
 3 17'20"31 MARQUIS Cecile             Rcf Issy Avia F40F/71
 4 18'41"52 LEMOGNE Jocelyne           C.c. Taverny Athletisme F60F/54
 5 19'14"72 TUTAKOWSKI Corinne         L'isle Adam Ac F50F/62
 6 19'39"54 STEINVILLE Nathalie        Asfi Villejuif F50F/64
 7 20'17"65 LE METAYER Dominique       Asa Maisons-alfort F60F/53
 8 20'28"02 BIZARD Claudie             Thiais Ac F55F/59
** 5000m-salle /MAM
 1 25'17"87 COURAGE Frederic           Saint Denis Emotion M45M/69
 2 26'45"66 MURAT Alex                 Asfi Villejuif M55M/58
 3 26'58"37 MARIE Frederic             Ouest Yvelines Athle M50M/61
 4 28'34"90 LEMOGNE Loic               C.c. Taverny Athletisme M60M/55
 5 29'09"62 DEPARDAY Fabien            Stadium Montigny Athletic Club M45M/70
 6 30'03"74 LABROUSSE Michel           Le Chesnay 78 As M60M/54
 7 31'01"55 STEFANELLY David           Ouest Yvelines Athle M40M/76
 8 31'11"92 DELAYRE Bernard            Plm Conflans M65M/47
GER Karlsruhe 16 jan 2016, Bade Wurtemberg Masters [http://ladv.de/ergebnis/datei/25823]
** 3000m M45
 1 15:37,0 Franke Denis        1969 TV Bühlertal
** Männer M50
 1 15:32,2 Adam Andreas        1966 TV 1849 Gernsbach
 2 15:52,5 Dietsche Klaus      1962 TV Bühlertal
** Männer M55
 1 16:30,1 Hauger Georg        1957 TV Bühlertal
** Männer M60
 1 17:05,3 Schieker Jochen     1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn
 2 17:30,0 Schwarz Alfons      1954 TV Bühlertal
** Männer M65
aW 16:05,3 Schaeffer Udo       1950 ASV Erfurt
 1 18:48,0 Möhring Hans-Jürgen 1950 TV Oberrotweil
** Männer M75
 1 19:45,0 Bär Gerhard         1939 LG Ortenau Nord
** Frauen W45
 1 18:07,2 Ljamina Irina       1968 LG Nagoldtal
 2 18:15,3 Kastens Katja       1967 TV Biberach
** Frauen W50
 1 15:45,1 Primas Barbara      1965 TSG Esslingen
FRA P-L NANTES - 02/01/16 - Championnats Regionaux MASTERS (Veterans) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=184171]
** 3000m-salle / VEF
 1 15'31"59 BARRE Christelle         Racing Club Nantais VEF/72
 2 17'14"83 MOYSAN Sophie            Nantes Metropole Athletisme VEF/64
 3 17'15"82 DUPAS Maryse             Grand Angouleme Athletisme VEF/61
** 5000m-salle / VEM
 1 23'12"17 POIROUT Stephane         Entente Des Mauges VEM/76
 2 24'15"55 PICHON Nicolas           Es Segre Haut Anjou VEM/70
 3 24'49"77 GAUDIN Dominique         Asc Saint-barthelemy VEM/73
 4 25'15"45 LE MAGUERESSE Loic       Nantes Metropole Athletisme VEM/57
 5 26'12"33 DELAUNAY Richard         Us St Berthevin VEM/64
Codes régions/Ligues
Codes pays

Cre : 15 jan 2016 - Maj : 05 nov 2016

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 28/04/2017-11:03:11,14