D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2017 marche internationale

Sommaire
ITA Grottamare 15 oct 2017, IV prova Camp. di Società e Camp.Ind.50km
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 14-15 oct 2017, Coupe internationale et champ. UKR 50km
HUN Pécs, 14 oct 2017, IV. Märcz Róbert Nemzetközi Gyaloglóverseny
GER Gleina 14 oct 2017, DM Gehen 50/30 km, Nathaniel SEILER
JPN Matsuyana, 8-9 oct 2017, LXXII Festival National des Sports, Takahashi
SWE Eskilstuna, 8 oct 2017, 50km Perseus Karlström
AUT Wien 7 oct 2017, Champ. Autriche+Croatie 50 + 20km
BLR Grodno 7 oct 2017, Souvenir Pyotr Pochynchuk
AUS Nunawading 7 oct 2017, Athletics victoria shield competition round 1
AUS Sydney 7 oct 2017, TRELOAR SHIELD ROUND 1, E.S. MARKS FIELD
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Hombres
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Mujeres
ESP Murcia 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final B Hombres
ITA Cles 7 oct 2017, Campionati italiani (interregion) cadetti e cadette
SUI Chiasso, 1 oct 2017, Chiasso in marcia, Dei Tos, De Luca, Barcella, Ansaldi
NED Tilburg, 1 oct 2017, Champ. 50km NED + BEL, Lecaplain, Liesting
MEX Coatza, 30 sep 2017, 1ro Circuito, Jesus Tadeo Vega, Valeria Ortuño
SVK Banská Bystrica 30 sep 2017, Meeting de marche, Dominik Černý
ITA Agropoli (SA) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Tirreno
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Ovest
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Est
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Adriatico
ITA Vicenza 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - A Final
AUS Gold Coast, 26 sep 2017, Australia University Games
GER Munich 24 sep 2017, Bayerische Meisterschaften Bahngehen 2017
SVK Bratislava, 24 sep 2017, Champ. clubs U18
ITA Arzignano 24 set 2017, campionato italiano di societa' assoluto su pista finale b - gruppo nord-est
ITA Ostia, 24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista Finale Gruppo 'B' - tirreno
ITA Ravenna, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' - gruppo adriatico
ITA Torino, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' gruppo nord-ovest
ITA Agropoli 24/09/2017 campionato di societa' assoluto su pista finale argento
ITA Modena 23-24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista m/f 2017 finale oro
SVK Bacúch 23 sep 2017, Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Austéja KAVALIAUSKAITÉ
JPN Osaka 23 sep 2017, 65e Champ. inter-entreprises du Japon
SWE Stockholm 17 sep 2017, Nordisk Landskamp
SUI Bellinzona, 16 set 2017, 18° Internaz. master + camp. sviz. 5000m
BRA Blumenau, 16 set 2017, XXVII GP Pr Ivo Da Silva
GER Diez, 16 sep 2017, Champ. Allemagne piste, Hagen Pohle, Teresa Zurek
RUS Voronovo, 10 sep 2017, Coupe de Russie
ITA Chivasso, 10 set 2017, 16° meeting verdatletica, Tontodonati
ITA Trieste 10 set 2017, IX° Memorial Crasso di Marcia, Francesco Fortunato, Valentina Trapletti
CZE Plzen, 10 sep 2017, Championnats interclubs
AUS Melbourne 10 sep 2017, Victorian roadwalks 35-50km
JPN Fukui, 9 sep 2017, 86e Championnat universitaire Empereur Tsuzuki
USA Owego NY 9 sep 2017, USATF 40K + 20km juniors champ., Herrera Perez 4h15'42"
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 09.09.2017, Finále Atletickej ligy, Hornáková, Úradník
HUN Székesfehérvár, 9 sep 2017, Magyarország Atlétikai Csapatbajnoksága Döntő
NED Veenendaal, 9 sep 2017, 8th race walking day
LTU Druskininkai, 9 sep 2017, XXV meeting + Champ. national, Liakhovich, Virbalytė
CHN Tianjin 7 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 50km, Xu Faguang
GRE Athene, 6 sep 2017, test de fin de stage
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 20km W, Yang Jiayu
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, Jeux de Chine, 20km M, Wang Kaihua
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2019, Championnats britanniques RWA 50km, David Walker, Jayne Farquhar
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2017, Champ. 20km Isle of Man, Dominic King, Alana Barber
GBR St Peter Port, 3 sep 2017, Church to Church 19.4
DEN Aalborg, 2 sep 2017, Championnats du Danemark d'athlétisme
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue nationale d'athlétisme, Viktória Madarász RN
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue U16
SUI Monthey 2 sep 2017, Mémorial Raymond Girod, Correia, Briere, Bonzon
SWE Stockholm, 2 sep 2017, Finnkampen, Karlström 38'57"
GBR Vale, 1 sep 2017, Guernsey 3 km road WALK, Ian Richards
AUS Bruce, 20 aug 2017, High Noon Series
SVK Trnava 29.08.2017, 4. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017
AUS Wollongong, 27 aug 2017, Champ. Australie 20km, Michael Hosking, Claire Tallent
NED Tilburg 27/8/2017 Champ. NEd 20km, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel
GBR Bedford, 26 aug 2017, England Athletics U15 / U17 Champ.
POL Dantzig, 26 aou 2017, DIIe Festival de la Poste
NOR Sandness, 25 aug 2017, Championnats de Norvège, Håvard Haukenes, Merete Helgheim
GBR Manchester 16 aug 2017, Manchester International,Guy Thomas, Heather Lewis
GER Brème 13 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U16
GER Ulm 6 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U18
AUS Melbourne, 5 aug 2017, Victorian roadwalk championships, 30km Adam Garganis
USA Manalapan NJ, 30 jul 2017, USATF national 10km racewalking championships
GBR BEDFORD, 30 jul 2017, England athletics senior & uk cau champ
ITA Trente 25 jul 2017, Gran premio mezzofondo
EST TALLINN, 22-23 jul 2017, Estonian t&f championships
AUS Chipping Norton NSW, 23 JULY 2017, Long walk champ
IRL Tullamore, 23 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 10km M
IRL Tullamore, 22 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 5km W
SVK Šamorín 22 JULY 2017, 3e tour champ. ligue
ESP Barcelone 22-23 jul 2017, XCVII Champ. Espagne d'athlétisme
POR Leiria 22 jul 2017, Campeonato Nac. Clubes - I Divisão
POL Białystok 21-22 jul 2017, Champ. Pologne
FIN Seinäjoki 20 jul 2017, Champ. de Finlande
IND Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 16-17 jul 2017 57TH NATIONAL INTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
SUI Baulmes 9 jul 2017, Championnat Suisse H. - F. en côte
GBR London 9 jul 2017, Muller Anniversary Games
CAN Ottawa 9 jul 2017, Canadian champ. sur route, Ben Thorne, Katelynn Ramage
HUN Budapest 8 jul 2017, Champ. hongrois U14-U16 T&F
POL Torun 8 jul 2017, U20 T&F championships
ESP Granollers 8 jul 2017, LXIV Campeonato de España Júnior
POR Marinha Grande 8 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U20
ALG Alger 6-7 jul 2017, Champ. national jeunes
SWE Borås 6-7 jul 2017, SM Veckan, Anders Hansson
BLR Grodno (4/7/2017), Championnats de Bielorussie, Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH, Anastasiya YATSEVICH
CZE ostrava, 2 jul 2017, club championships
ESP Murcia 2 jul 2017, XVIe Champ. Esp. U16
GBR Birmingham, 2 jul 2017, British athletics TEAM TRIALS, Tom BOSWORTH, Bethan DAVIES
ESP Torrent 1 jul 2017, XXXIIe Champ. Esp. U23, Diego Garcia Carrera
POR Pombal 1 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U23
HUN Budapest, 30 jun 2017, Honvéd kupa meet, Lebogang SHANGE, Viktória MADARÁSZ
ITA Trieste 30 jun 2017, Campionati italiani 2017 (107e m e 88e f), Federico TONTODONATI, Eleonora GIORGI
CAN Vancouver, 28 jun 2017, Harry Jerome international track classic
ESP Plasenica, 28 jun 2017, T&F meet, Alvaro MARTIN, Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA
UKR LUTSK, 27 jun 2017, Champ. UKR U20
ESP Getafe 24-25 jun 2017, LXVI Campeonato de España Juvenil
GRE Trikala 24-25/6/2017 Champ. grecs U18
GBR Leeds, sun 25 june, British grand prix of Race walking, Tom Bosworth, Gemma Bridge
USA Sacramento, 25 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, 20km
USA Sacramento 24 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, Juniors
SUI La-Tour-de-Peilz 18 juin 2017, Championnat Suisse La Poste
POL Nowa Deba, 18 jun 2017, Champ. Pologne 20km route, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Paulina BUZIAK
SWE Växjö 18 jun 2017, 20km piste, Svensson...
GBR Bedford, 18 jun ENGLISH U20/U23 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA Greensboro/NC 16-18 jun 2017, New Balance high school t&f championships
UKR Sumy 17 jun 2017, Championnats d'Ukraine, Ruslan Dmitrenko, Valentina Mironchuk
SVK SAMORIN, sat 17 JUN 2017, P-T-S ATHLETICS MEET, Lebogang SHANGE
ESP, CIUDAD REAL, Sab 17 JUN 2017, XLII CAMPEONATO DE FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS
ITA Rieti 16-18 jun 2017, 52e campionati italiani individuali allievi/e (U18)
ITA Catane 16-17 jun 2017, campionati nazionali universitari
MEX Monterrey, 16 jun Mexican roadwalk championships, M.G. Gonzalez, Eder Sanchez
GER DESSAU ANHALT, FRI 16 JUNE 2017, T&F MEET, Nils BREMBACH, Teresa ZUREK
POL Gdansk, 14 jun 2017, 45e memorial Józef Zylewicz Memorial
ESP Huelva 14 jun 2017, Meeting iberoamericano de atletismo, Laura GARCIA-CARO
GBR Leeds, mon 12 jun 2017 British milers club races, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge
SRB Kruševac, 11 jun 2017, serbian t&f champ.
AUS Canberra 11 jun 2017, 51ST Lake Burley Griffin carnival LBG
FIN Laitila 11 jun 2017, Championnats de Finlande route, Aleksi Ojala
RUS Cheboksary 10-11 jun 2017, Champ. de Russie
SUI Monthey 10 jun 2017, Champ. Suisses
POR Vagos 10 jun 2017, Champ. Portugal
BRA São Bernardo Do Campo, 9-11 jun 207, XXXVI Troféu brasil caixa de atletismo
GBR Cardiff, 10 jun, Welsh senior t&f championships, Bethan Davies
LAT Valmiera, 10-11 jun 2017, President's cup, Edgars GJACS, Natallia MALCHANAVA
ITA Florence, 9 jun 2017, Camp. italiani individuali j/p 2017 juniores (60° ed.) - promesse (30° ed.)
ESP Valladolid 4 jun 2017, Campeonato de España Infantil
ESP Palma de Mallorca, 3 jun 2017, CT Illes Balears, Flores RM masters
FIN Saarijärvi, 4.6.2017, Paavon kisa
USA Albany (NY), 4 jun 2017, USATF 5km championships
LTU Kaunas, 3 jun 2017, lietuvos universitetų studentų čempionatas
HUN Tatabánya 2017-06-03, Gyalogló Magyar Szuper Liga
AUS Melbourne, 27 may 2017, Country and vrwc road races
HUN MISKOLC, 27-28 MAY HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS,
POR 27 mai 2017, Championnats interclubs d'athlétisme du Portugal
ESP PALAFRUGELL, 27 MAY 2017, INTERNATIONAL MEET
USA Gulf Shore, AL, 25-27 may 2017, NAIA OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
FIN Laitila 23 may 2017, 20km
CHN Zhengzhou, 21-22 mai 2017, Gd Prix national de Chine
AUS Chipping Norton, 21/05/2017 2017 Waratah series, NSW team walks champ
USA Riverside, CA, 21 may USATF 15km race walk championships,
ESP Leida 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Pamplona 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Zaragoza 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Andujar 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Soria 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Pampelona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP San Sebastian 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Manresa 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ªJornada
ESP Pamplona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Valencia 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
TPE New Taipei, 19-20 mai 2017, Champ. scolaires d'athlétisme
MAR Casablanca, 13 mai 2017, 13e édition internationale et Champ. Maroc
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Champ. Universitaires d'athlétisme, Salih Korkmaz 19'57"76
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Championnats Universitaires turcs d'athlétisme F
CAN Vancouver, 7 may 2017, Dunfee 3h10'34"
ESP Cartagena, 6-7 mayo 2017, CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO
ITA Bolzano, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.Fase Regionale CdS Assoluto
ITA Naples 6-7 mai 2017, CdS Assoluto su pista - Fase regionale
ITA Turin, 6-7 mai 2017, CDS Assoluto su pista PIE/VAO - 1a fase
ITA Bergame, 6-7 mai 2017, C.D.S. ASSOLUTO FEMMINILE
ITA Roma, 6-7 mai 2017, CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA' ASSOLUTO UOMINI e DONNE
ITA Matera, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.PROVA REGIONALE RAGGRUPPAMENTO PUGLIA-BASILICATA
TUR Bursa, 6 mai 2017, meeting international d'athlétisme
SUI Tesserete-Gola di Lago, 6 mai 2017 / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI
FIN Tuusula 6 may 2017, Taika Nummi record national
HUN Békéscsabán 30 apr 2017, Champ. Hongrie, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams M
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams F
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
ESP Zaragoza sábado, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Cartagena, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Elche, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Castellón-MGH, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
ESP Barcelona-SE, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
USA Philadelphie., 29 apr 2017, 123e Penn Relays
GBR Coventry 29 apr 2017, RWA 10K Championships (Inc YAG Championships)
POR Luso, 23 avr 2017, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética
ITA Orvieto, 23 apr 2017, 3 prova cds marcia fase interregionale gruppo centro
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti, 23 apr 2017, Interregionale Gr. sud trofeo nazionale di marcia cadetti
ITA Bovisio Masciago, 23 apr 2017,
SUI Chailly/Montreux (23.04.2017), Championnats suisses
GER Naumburg, 23 apr 2017, 50km,
GER Naumburg 23 avr 2017, Champ. d'Allemagne
BLR Gomel, 22 apr 2017, Coupe de Biélorussie
RSA Potchefstroom 22 apr 2017, Champ. sud africains
LAT Ogre 22 avr 2017, Championnats de Lettonie 10km course et marche
SVK Borský Mikuláš 22 apr 2017, 48e meeting, Matej TÓTH,
ITA CERVIA, 21/04/17 - Meeting BE-MI
JPN Wajima, 15-16 apr 2017, 101° 50km Japan Championships/56th All Japan Meeting
ESP Mérida, 2 apr 2017, 69e Champ. espagnols, Criterium Nacional de marcha
USA Philadelphie, 1 apr 2017, Panam trial
ALG Alger 1er avril 2017, Coupe d'Algérie de marche
AUS Sydney, 26/03-02/04 2017, 2017 Aus Ath Champs
ITA Cassino 26 mar 2017, Champ. ITA route, troph. Sidotti
CAN Burnaby, 25 mar 2017, Achilles Cup, Benjamin Thorne
SUI Yverdon, 25 mar 2017, Championnats vaudois.
RSA Germiston, 22 mar 2017, T&F meet
ALG Biskra 17-18 mar 2017, Critérium National Hivernal « HAMMANI Abdelkader »
NZL Hamilton, 17-19 March 2017, T&F Championships
RSA Pretoria, 17-18 mar 2017, South african national games, Wayne Snyman
ITA Scarnafigi 12 mar 2017, Trofeo piemonte di marcia - targa Pino Dordoni
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 11-12 mar 2017, Championnats hivernaux d'Ukraine
BRA Bragança Paulista/SP 5 mar 2017, Copa brasil caixa de marcha atlética
POR S. JOAO DA MADERIA, 4 mar 2017, Championnats du Portugal 20km
AUS VICTORIA, 3-5 mar 2017, T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, LAKESIDE STADIUM
AUS Auckland 5 mar 2017, ATHLETICS AUCKLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
GBR Coventry, 5 mar 2017, MOLLY BARNETT MEET, WARWICK UNIVERSITY
CHN HUANGSHAN, 4-5 MAR 2017, CHINESE GRAND PRIX
ESP El Hierro, 4 MAR 2017, LXXXVII Champ. d'Espagne 20+50+U20/18+masters
AUS Sydney 24-26 feb 2017 NSW OPEN & U23 T&F championships
MEX Tlalnepantla, 26 feb 2017, Campeonato estatal de Mexico
IND Delhi, 18-19 feb 2017, Champ. Inde, Sandeep Kumar, Irfan K T, Priyanka Goswami
TUR Antalya, 11 fev 2017, Champ. Turquie, Ersin Tacir, Elif Koç
AUS Brisbane 11 fev 2017, QA Norma croker shield, Bird-Smith 10'54"7
ESP Castellón, 11 feb 2017, Campeonato Regional
ESP Mostoles feb 4 feb 2017, Cto Madrid de Marcha en Ruta
JPN Kobe 19 feb 2017, 100e Championnats du Japon
IND New Delhi 18-19 feb 2017, MAX BUPA NATIONAL RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIP
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2017, Championnats russes
SUI Monthey 18 fev 2017, Reunion d'ouverture
AUS Sydney 3-5 fev 2017, NSW junior and youth t&f champ.
ITA Grosseto, 29 jan 2017, 1er épreuve du Championnat par équipe
USA Santee (CA) 28 jan 2017 Championnat USATF 50 KM, John Nunn, Katie Burnett
AUS Adelaide 28 jan 2017, ATHLETICS SA INTERCLUB
AUS Bruce/Canberra, 28 jan 2017, 10.000m international (piste)
AUS East Cranbourne, 26-27 jan 2017, Victoria Champ's
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km M, TSE CHUN HUNG
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km W, NG SAU MAN
GRE Schinias 15 jan 2017, Championnats de Grèce 50km
POR Porto de Mós, 15 jan 2017, Champ. portugais 35+50km, Inês Henriques record mondial
ESP Campo de Criptana, 14 jan 2017, XXVIII campeonato regional de marcha en ruta
NED Rotterdam 8 jan 2017, meeting d'hiver
JPN Koganei, 8 jan 2017, meeting Tokyi-Gakugei university
ETH Addis Abeba, 5 jan 2017, meeting 10km, Yohanis ALGAW, Askale TIKSA
AUS Camberra 5 jan 2017, 10.000m début de stage
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2017, 65e festival de Nouvel An, Eiki Takahashi, Chiaki Asada
HKG Hong-Kong 1er jan 2017, réunion du Nouvel an

ITA Grottamare 15 oct 2017, IV prova Camp. di Società e Camp.Ind.50km [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6119/Index.htm]
*** Strada / Route
** 10km Masters M
  1 50:50      PAULINI Luigi            1970 SM45 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2 51:12      SAPONARO Giuseppe        1969 SM45 PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  3 52:23      NASO Andrea              1960 SM55 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
  6 53:25      DE MASIS Michele         1956 SM60 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 10 55:25      MOROTTI Graziano         1951 SM65 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  8 1h10:31    MESSINA Franco           1941 SM75 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 42 1h15:25    MENAFRO Vincenzo         1935 SM80 VA117 ATL. MALNATE
 46 1h18:31    TONNINI Alfredo          1932 SM85 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
** 20km M
  1 1h24:55    TONTODONATI Federico     1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 1h28:11    DE LUCA Marco            1981 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 1h30:46    COZZA Cesare             1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 1h31:16    ZAUPA Alberto            1995 VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO
  5 1h31:57    MANSUTTI Stefano         1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  6 1h34:10    VONA Flavio              1984 VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  7 1h34:14    GRILLO Ettore            1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 1h36:01    INGLESE Giuseppe         1996 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 50km M
  1 4h16:01    CHIESA Stefano           1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 4h22:11    MONTOLEONE Luca          1990 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
** 10km Master F
  1 52:36      PEDETTI Valeria          1973 SF40 PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  2 53:52      ZUCCONI Tatiana          1977 SF40 RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA
  3 57:21      LUCAFERRO Manuela        1963 SF50 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
  4 57:38      PALANDRI Simona          1976 SF40 GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  5 58:39      BENZI Micaela            1982 SF35 AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
  6 58:56      RICCIUTELLI Daniela      1956 SF60 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
  7 58:58      AURIZZI Melania          1970 SF45 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
  8 59:42      MOMBELLI Roberta         1968 SF45 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
  9 59:50      PATTI Mirella            1962 SF55 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 11 1h01:03    COMBA Giuseppina         1957 SF60 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 20 1h09:45    DEL PINTO Rita           1949 SF65 RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 20km F
  1 1h32:00    TRAPLETTI Valentina      1985 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 1h35:55    COLOMBI Nicole           1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  3 1h39:32    ANSALDI Martina          1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  4 1h41:03    SANSONI Adelaide         1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 1h41:35    GABELLONE Tatyana        1984 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  6 1h44:42    BARCELLA Lidia           1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  7 1h47:47    STACH Marta              1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  8 1h49:33    IMBESI Giulia            1996 VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
** 50km F
 NF            CIVILETTI Laura          1992 BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 NF            MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol  1979 ESP SPAIN
** 20km U20M
  1 1h30:17    BRANDI Giacomo           1998 FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 1h35:57    MARCHESI Davide          1999 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  3 1h36:56    GALLO Matteo             1999 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 1h38:05    TRAPASSO Attilio         1998 CZ012 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  5 1h40:19    DISARO' Michele          1999 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  6 1h40:45    MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 1h41:48    VITANGELI Giacomo        1998 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 1h42:06    BARATTINI Fabio          1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 20km U20F
  1 1h53:48    FORESTI Beatrice         1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 1h56:34    VULPIS Maria Teresa      1999 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
  3 1h58:18    ANDREOSE Beatrice        1998 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  4 1h58:42    SALIS Sara               1999 SS228 SHARDANA ASD
** 10km U18M
  1 45:59      FINOCCHIETTI Davide      2001 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 46:39      ORSONI Riccardo          2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 47:32      GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  4 48:32      MELI Mikias              2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 49:41      COSI Andrea              2001 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.  LP 120"
  6 49:48      SCOLI Giulio             2001 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10km U18F
  1 51:20      MASTRANGELO Ida          2001 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 51:42      LACATUS Andrada Lavinia (ROM) 2000 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3 52:11      BERTINI Simona           2001 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  4 52:57      GIORDANI Vittoria        2000 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 53:13      LENTINI Alessandra       2000 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  6 54:18      BUGLISI Sara             2001 BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 3km U16F
  1 14:51      DI FABIO Angela          2002 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 15:18      TICOZZI Martina          2003 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3 LIVIANI Francesca                   2002 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA 15:35
** 3km U16M
  1 13:05      CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo      2002 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 13:13      BRIGANTE Emiliano        2003 GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE
  3 13:41      GAMBA Gabriele           2002 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 13:48      BREDA Daniele            2002 BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  5 14:04      ARCANGELI Fernando       2002 RS045 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  6 14:09      NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 2km U14M
  1 9:12       GIAMPAOLO Diego          2004 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 9:15       MARTINO Samuele          2004 RC313 ICARO UNIPOLSAI FONDIARIA RC
  3 9:35       CARUCCI Tommaso          2004 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 2km U14F
  1 9:55       PAPPADA' Mariangela      2005 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  2 10:20      CORSOLINI Giulia Velka   2004 GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  3 10:31      ROCCHIO Dalila           2005 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 14-15 oct 2017, Coupe internationale et champ. UKR 50km [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2017/2017.10.14-15_ivano-frankivsk/2017.10.14-15_rozklad3.pdf]
** 50km M 15/10
  1 4:01:14    HRECHKOVSKYY Andriy      30.08.1993  Київська
  2 4:01:58    SAHARUK Ihor             03.06.1988  Волинська
  3 4:03:55    LITANYUK Valeriy         02.04.1994  Івано-Франківська
  4 4:10:59    HONTSOVSKYY Volodymyr    23.08.1991  Житомирська
  5 4:11:41    RADKO Anton              02.06.1995  Сумська
  6 4:17:39    SHELEST Oleksiy          27.03.1973  Сумська
  7 4:25:52    SUSYK Serhiy             21.07.1993  Волинська
  8 5:59:47    YAROSHEVSKYY Denys       11.12.1996  Дніпропетровська
** 50km W 15/10
  1 5:00:37    PCHELINTSEVA Viktoriya   15.02.1997  Івано-Франківська
  2 5:45:38    KUSHKA Yuliya            13.03.1997  Дніпропетровська
 NF            KULAHINA Oksana          01.04.1997  Київська
** 3km Masters 15/10
  1 14:26      HARNYK Petro             18.08.1964  Вінницька
  2 16:58      SEMENOV Vyacheslav       04.02.1958  Донецька
  3 17:25      SAULHRIEZIS Ilmars       01.11.1956  Латвія
** 10km U23M 14/10
  1 42:33      SVYSTUN Oleh             15.09.1997  Сумська
  2 43:22      SOBCHUK Dmytro           07.11.1995  Волинська
  3 45:05      VODVUD Andriy            28.07.1996  Івано-Франківська
** 10km U20M 14/10
  1 42:21      TZATZIMAKIS Yeoryios     09.08.1999  Греція
  2 42:47      MARCHUK Andriy           12.12.1998  Волинська
  3 43:42      ZABUZHENKO Eduard        18.04.1998  Київська
  4 45:44      KONONENKO Viktor         03.11.1999  Харкiвська
  5 46:03      SYNDYUK Andriy           29.09.1999  Волинська
  6 48:02      PASICHNYY Stepan         11.04.1998  Івано-Франківська
** 10km U18M 14/10
  1 44:01>     KALIADA Mikita           15.07.2000  Білорусь
  2 46:54      ALKHOVIK Pavel           08.07.2000  Білорусь
  3 48:09      HONCHARENKO Ihor         19.07.2000  Сумська
  4 48:55      POLYAK Ihor              15.09.2000  Київська
** 10km U23W 14/10
  1 47:46      HAVRYLYUK-STASYUK Tamara 14.12.1995  Житомирська
  2 48:33      FILYUK Mariya            14.10.1995  Волинська
** 10km U20W 14/10
  1 51:43      VAITSI Anafasiia         23.01.1998  Греція
  2 51:52      BYELOVA Kseniya          24.02.1998  Сумська
  3 52:51      CHERNUKHA Iryna          08.01.1998  Хмельницька
** 5km U18W 14/10
  1 24:18      FILTISAKOU Kiriaki       14.08.2000  Греція
  2 26:22      TKACH Alina              26.12.2001  Сумська
  3 26:37      SALMÁ Efstathía          01.01.2000  Греція
** 20km M 14/10
  1 1:28:44    SHUMIK Viktor            21.05.1998  Волинська
  2 1:32:38    PUZANOV Kostyantyn       19.05.1991  Донецька
  3 1:33:48    SAULGRIEZIS Raivo        04.07.1994  Латвія
  4 1:35:52    LUKYANCHUK Dzmitry       02.10.1997  Білорусь
** 20km W 14/10
  1 1:37:59    RASHCHUPKINA Viktoryia   23.05.1995  Білорусь
  2 1:42:55    HONCHAROVA Marianna      12.11.1986  Сумська
  3 1:53:09    KOVAL Iryna              30.04.1996  Київська
HUN Pécs, 14 oct 2017, IV. Märcz Róbert Nemzetközi Gyaloglóverseny [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/298-iv-marcz-robert-nemzetkozi-gyalogloverseny-eredmenyek-1014134543.pdf]
** 10km  M
  1 43:57      Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 16
  2 44:06      Bagdány Tomasz           1995 TSC-Geotech 15
  3 44:51      Sárossi Bálint           2000 TSC-Geotech 12
  4 45:11      Tóth Norbert             2001 Hunyadi DSE 10  PB
  5 45:47      Erent Bruno              1990 AK "Agram", Zagreb 4
  6 Kovács Soma                         1997 MVSI 13 46:53
  7 46:54      Burger Donát             1997 TSC-Geotech 11
  8 48:07      Varga Máté Ferenc        2002 Hunyadi DSE 3  PB
  9 49:18      Rožman Bruno             2001 AK "Agram", Zagreb 1
 10 49:58      Varga Dávid              2001 MVSI 9
 11 51:11      Gál Vencel Levente       2001 MVSI 8
 12 51:35      Stanko Jurica            1999 AK "Agram", Zagreb 2
** 10km W
  1 50:40      Renic Ivana              1996 AK "Agram", Zagreb 1
  2 51:46      Récsei Rita              1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
  3 53:47      Rabné Récsei Petra       1990 Bp. Honvéd SE 2  PB
  4 58:49      Komoróczy Laura Petronella 1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
GER Gleina 14 oct 2017, DM Gehen 50/30 km, Nathaniel SEILER [http://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-gehen-5030-km/]
** 30km U23M
  1 02:20:22   SEILER, Nathaniel        BA TV Bühlertal
  2 02:23:03   JUNGHANNß, Karl          TH LAC Erfurt
  3 02:23:07   HILBERT, Jonathan        TH LG Ohra Energie
** 50km M
  1 04:00:43   SEILER, Nathaniel        BA TV Bühlertal
  2 04:05:48   HILBERT, Jonathan        TH LG Ohra Energie
  3 05:04:47   FRANKE, Denis            BA TV Bühlertal
 NF            POHLE, Hagen             BB SC Potsdam
 NF            PRIELER, Helmut          BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 10km M35
  1 00:58:46   WILD, Andreas            TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10
** 10km M40
  1 00:47:57   BORSCH, Steffen          ST SV Halle e.V. 10
** 10km M45
  1 00:56:42   MAIER, Joachim           BY SV Breitenbrunn < 10
** 10km M50
  1 00:54:29   MEYER, Steffen           BY SV Breitenbrunn 10
  2 00:59:02   WERNER, Stefan           SN LG Vogtland 10
** 10km M55
  1 00:51:55   SCHRÖTER, Uwe            SN LG Vogtland < 10
  2 00:59:53   KLAUS, Herbert           BY TV Kaufbeuren 10
  3 01:00:36   PAPST, Ronald            TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10
** 10km M60
  1 00:58:06   HAUGER, Georg            BA TV Bühlertal 10
  2 00:59:15   ALBRECHT, Jürgen         TH Apoldaer LV 90 10
  3 01:02:42   TOLLE, Uwe               BE Polizei SV Berlin 10
  4 01:03:11   SCHIEKER, Jochen         WÜ TSG 1845 Heilbronn 10
  5 01:05:18   SCHALLER, Werner         HE TV Groß-Gerau 10
  6 01:08:31   SCHWARZ, Alfons          BA TV Bühlertal << 10
** 10km M65
  1 00:57:30   GAUS, Peter              NO Alemannia Aachen 10
  2 01:03:27   KESSELRING, DR., Alfred  BA TV Forst 10
  3 01:10:29   KIEPERT, Horst           BY MBB-SG Augsburg << 10
** 10km M70
  1 01:03:44   LORSCHEIDER, DR., Ra     SL TV Ludweiler < 10
  2 01:06:20   MAIER, Felix             BY SV Breitenbrunn << 10
** 10km M75
  1 01:04:55   SCHUMM, Peter            NO Alemannia Aachen < 10
  2 01:08:39   HÖHNE, Christoph         BB TV Fürstenwalde 10
** 10km M80
  1 01:18:01   FLASSNÖCKER, Holger      WE TG Harkort Wetter 10
** 10km M85
 DQ            KÄSTNER, Günther         TH LTV Erfurt
** 10km W40
  1 00:54:38   SCHRÖTER, Brit           SN LG Vogtland 10
** 10km W45
  1 00:54:30   BEST, Nicole             HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
  2 00:59:18   HÖRL, Nicole             RL Diezer TSK Oranien 10
** 10km W50
  1 01:09:47   EBEL, Roswitha           NI LAC Langenhagen 10
** 10km W55
  1 01:07:42   KÖHLER, Antje            BA TV Bühlertal 10
  2 01:10:56   PATRZALEK, Brigitte      HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
** 10km W70
  1 01:12:49   KLINK, Ursula            HE TV Groß-Gerau << 10
  2 01:19:47   MOLTER, Margarete        HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
** 10km W75
  1 01:19:41   DRÄGER, Helga            WÜ LG Esslingen 10
JPN Matsuyana, 8-9 oct 2017, LXXII Festival National des Sports, Takahashi [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1001/]
** 10.000m M 8/10 13:45
  1 39:19.53   Takahashi Eiki
  2 40:18.81   Kobayashi Kai
  3 40:58.20   Yamanishi Toshikazu
  4 41:01.38   Kawano Masatora
  5 41:42.04   Matsunaga Daisuke
  6 41:44.13   Fujisawa Isamu
  7 42:08.76   Oikawa Fumitaka
  8 42:49.95   Hinokida Takahiro
  9 43:23.10   Hamada Yasushifutoshi
 10 43:51.34   Ōkuma Takeshi
** 5000m U20M 9/10 12:50
  1 20:11.72   Jusho Hiroto
  2 20:23.05   Furukawa Tomoki
  3 20:46.61   Takeuchi Yu
  4 20:47.75   Suzuki Tomohiro
  5 21:04.78   Nagayama Tatsukito
  6 21:06.54   Ishida Subaru
  7 21:10.64   Nomura Naruki
  8 21:15.89   Goto Hyogo
** 5000m U20W 9/10 15:20
  1 21:33.44   Fujii Nanako
  2 22:21.14   Kawazoe Kaori
  3 22:25.61   Mizoguchi Tomomi
  4 22:30.45   Gotō Reina
  5 22:37.85   Yoshizumi Yuki
  6 22:39.67   Kumagai Nami
*** Cf http://www.live.jaaf.or.jp/17500242/
SWE Eskilstuna, 8 oct 2017, 50km Perseus Karlström [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/resultat-lang-sm-2017.xls]
** 50km
  1 3,49,03    Perseus Karlström        Eskilstuna (FIN)
  2 4,50,25    Christer Svensson        Växjö AIS
 AB            Ato Ibáñez               Eskilstuna (FIN)
 AB            Fredrik Sandmer          SK Svängen
** 20km M
  1 1,59.15    Christer Svensson        H45 Växjö AIS
  1 2,08,09    Bengt Bengtsson          H55 GK Steget
** 20km W
  1 1,39,20    Monica Svensson          Växjö AIS
AUT Wien 7 oct 2017, Champ. Autriche+Croatie 50 + 20km [http://www.oelv.at//UserFiles//Wettkampf/2017/ergebnisse/om_gehen_071017.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4.45.59    Bruno Erent              1990 CRO - AK Agram
  2 5.12.17    Roman Brzezowsky         1964 AUT - HSV-Wien/Laufsport
  3 5.28.12    Dietmar Hirschmugl       1968 AUT - TV Gleisdorf 1877
  4 5.32.55    Želimir Haubrih          1963 CRO - AK Dinamo Zrinjevac
  5 5.54.13    Alexander Maier          1973 AUT - DSG Volksbank Wien
  6 5.59.18    Berislav Devčić          1966 CRO - Maraton Klub Velika Gorica
  7 6.46.35    Johann Siegele           1948 AUT - SVS-Leichtathletik
** 20km F
  1 1.52.14    Kathrin Schulze          1981 AUT - IAC-Pharmador
  2 1.56.53    Katalin Bodorkós         1967 HUN - DOBÓ- Szombathely
  3 1.58.40    Ivana Renić              1996 CRO - AK Agram
  4 2.07.17    Andrea Zirknitzer        1958 AUT - LCAV Jodl Packaging
  5 2.13.21    Barbara Hollinger        1988 AUT - Union Pottenstein
  6 2.15.45    Mateja Erceg             1997 CRO - A.K. - Dinamo Zrinjjavac
BLR Grodno 7 oct 2017, Souvenir Pyotr Pochynchuk [http://bfla.eu/?p=28299#more-28299]
** 20km M
  1 1.21.42    Aleksandr Liachovic
  2 1.22.50    Dmitriy Diubin
  3 1.23.10    Evgeniy Zalesskiy
** 10km F
  1 43.52      Anna Drabenia
  2 46.00      Viktoria Roschupkina
  3 47.16      Anastasia Yacevic
** 10km U20M
  1 42.52      Aleksandr Sipchuk
** 5km U20F
  1 25.11      Ksenia Kudrec
** 5km U18M
  1 20.05      Nikita Koliada
** 3km U18F
  1  13.21     Dana Morozova
** 3km U16M
  1 12.38      Aleksey Kuncevic
** 2km U16W
  1 09.07      Elizaveta Grishkevic
AUS Nunawading 7 oct 2017, Athletics victoria shield competition round 1 [http://athsvic.org.au/events/competitions/avcompetitions/av-shield/]
** 3000m Walk, Section 1
  1 12:18.9    Garganis, Adam           M COLLINGWOOD
  2 13:37.1    Blackwood, Mark          M KNOX ATHLETIC CLUB
  3 13:57.8    Henderson, Rebecca       W MENTONE ATHL
  4 14:11.3    Prasad, Pramesh          M COLLINGWOOD
** 3000m Walk, Section 2
  1 14:13.2    Thompson, Will           M CASEY CARDIN
AUS Sydney 7 oct 2017, TRELOAR SHIELD ROUND 1, E.S. MARKS FIELD [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Summer%202017-18/20170107%20Treloar%20ES%20Marks/treloar_one.pdf]
** 5000m Walk
  1 24:57.66   Thomson, Ryan            17 Nepean Distr
** 3000m Walk
  1 12:57.70   Richardson, Dylan        17 Mingara Athl  PB 0:11
  2 14:03.39   Pitcher, Allanah         14 Mingara Athl  PB 0:04
  3 14:12.29   Blanch, Emma             14 St. George D
  4 14:13.80   Blaskett, Hayden         15 Sydney Strid
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalA_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:17.86   Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  2 24:24.67   Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 24/09/2002 Playas de Castellon
  3 24:39.95   Paul Mcgrath Benito      07/03/2002 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalA_mujeres.pdf]
** 5000m U16F
  1 16:03.0    Lucia Redondo Ardid      03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 16:27.4    Paula Viciano Cansino    27/02/2002 Playas de Castellon
  3 16:52.1    Andrea Martin Rivas      11/05/2002 A.D. Marathon
ESP Murcia 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final B Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalB_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva             08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Sitges 24:02.28
ITA Cles 7 oct 2017, Campionati italiani (interregion) cadetti e cadette [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6117/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M TROFEO CLES
  1 23:11.89   CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo      2002  ABR  POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 23:53.66   ARCANGELI Fernando       2002  LAZ  LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  3 24:49.77   NETTI Francesco          2002  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 24:51.28   BENEVIERI Daniele        2002  LAZ  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 24:56.83   VITANGELI Leonardo       2002  TOS  ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 25:04.81   CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi   2002  BAS  ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
  7 25:07.34   NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  8 25:28.10   GRILLI Mattia            2003  MAR  TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:33.30   DE SANTIS Claudio (I)    2003  TOS  ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 25:07.34   NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi (I) 2003  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 25:21.58   DISARO' Enrico (I)       2002  VEN  G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  4 25:21.60   BONI Mattia (I)          2003  LOM  POL. VILLESE
  5 25:30.14   CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto (I) 2002  LAZ  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 25:34.58   BONAFEDE Alessandro (I)  2003  VEN  ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:50.12   BORZI' Giulia (I)        2003  SIC  ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  2 15:55.93   FRANCESCHI Maria Sole (I) 2002  TOS  ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  3 15:57.36   MASSA Eleonora           2003  CAM  A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG.
  4 15:59.51   IPPOLITI Elisabetta (I)  2003  LOM
  5 16:13.38   BUGLISI Valeria          2003  BZN  SPORTCLUB MERANO
  6 16:16.02   SAMMARCO Martina         2003  TNT  ATLETICA TRENTO
SUI Chiasso, 1 oct 2017, Chiasso in marcia, Dei Tos, De Luca, Barcella, Ansaldi [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20171001_chiasso_in_marcia_cs20km.pdf]
Giornate internazionali della marcia
** 20km M
  1 1:26:08    Leonardo Dei Tos         ITA 1992 Athletic Club 96 Bolzano
  2 1:26:42    Marco De Luca            ITA 1981 Fiamme Gialle
  3 1:28:34    Miroslav Uradnik         SVK 1996 VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica
  4 1:29:36    Stefano Chiesa           ITA 1996 Atletica 100 Torri Pavia
  5 1:32:11    Pietro Zabbeni           ITA 1998 Atletica Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter U20
  6 1:32:15    Alberto Zaupa            ITA 1995 Atletica Schio
  7 1:36:51    Edison Pumacuro          ITA 1976 US Milanese
  8 1:37:01    Ruggiero D'Ascanio       ITA 1984 Atletica Brugnera Friulintagli
  9 1:38:19    Manuel Giordano          ITA 1995 Fanfulla Lodigiana
 10 1:44:06    Mattia Ganucci           ITA 1990 Toscana Atletica Futura
 11 1:46:39    Marco Giordano           ITA 1995 Fanfulla Lodigiana
 12 1:52:57    Anze Tesovnik            SLO 1998 MASS Ljubljana                   U20
 13 1:53:28    Michele De Masis         ITA 1956 Atletica Lonato
 14 1:59:22    Patrick Gavillet         SUI 1968 CM Cour Lausanne                 1° CS CH
** 20km F
  1 1:48:11    Lidia Barcella           ITA 1997 Atletica Bracco
  2 1:54:21    Raffaella Manfré         ITA 1974 Atletica Lonato
** 10km F + masters
  1 47:14      Martina Ansaldi          ITA 1996 Atletica Fossano
  2 52:54      Kathrin Schulze          AUT 1981 IAC Pharmador                    Master
  3 54:22      Sara Prandini            ITA 1996 CUS Torino
  4 56:39      Maria Teresa Cortesi     ITA 1996 Fanfulla Lodigiana
  5 58:22      Eva Canadi               SLO 2000 AK Koper                         U18
  6 58:40      Manuela Lucaferro        ITA 1963 Atletica Lonato LEM              Master
  7 59:19      Linda Betto              GER 1974 TV Gross-Gerau                   Master
  8 60:40      Roberta Mombelli         ITA 1968 Atletica Lonato LEM              Master
  9 64:08      Letizia Menini           ITA 2000 Atl. Rodengo Saiano              U18
** 10km M U20M U18M
  1 51:39      Edoardo Gagliardi        ITA 1999 S.A.F. Atletica Piemonte A.S.D   U20
** 10km M masters
  1 49:39      Josef Smola              CZE 1964 Smola Chuze Prag
  2 52:38      Andrea Naso              ITA 1960 Atletica Lonato
  3 54:10      Riccardo Scotti          ITA 1967 Nuova Atletica Astro Milano
  4 56:40      Fabio Ruzzier            SLO 1953 AK Koper
  5 57:03      Stefano Giani            ITA 1954 CUS Insubria
  6 57:11      Georg Hauger             GER 1957 TV Bühlertal
  7 58:50      Roby Ponzio              SUI 1947 GAB Bellinzona
  8 62:06      Gavon Balharry           SUI 1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  9 67:53      Marco Monetti            ITA 1949 Società Sportiva Ambrosiana
 10 71:13      Franco Messina           ITA 1941 Kronos Roma
 11 71:34      Daniel Pasche            SUI 1953 CM Monthey
 12 75:42      Joseph Bianco            SUI 1941 CM Monthey
** 5km U18F
  1 27:41      Giulia Corsolini         ITA 2004 Gruppo Città di Genova           U14
  2 31:40      Ilaria Russo             ITA 2003 Gruppo Città di Genova
** 2km U14F U12F U10F
  1 11:10      Tamara Reicht            SLO 2005 AD Štajerska                     U14
  2 11:46      Rebecca Lazioli          ITA 2005 Scuola Sportiva Atletica         U14
  3 12:19      Saša Milenovič           SLO 2007 AK Koper                         U12
** 2km U14M U12M U10M
  1 10:40      Cristian Improta         ITA 2005 Gruppo Città di Genova           U14
  2 13:26      Mickael Ackermann        SUI 2004 CM Monthey
NED Tilburg, 1 oct 2017, Champ. 50km NED + BEL, Lecaplain, Liesting [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2050%20kilometer/NK%2050%20km%202017.pdf]
** 50km
  1 4:18:22    Maxime Lecaplain         94 FRA USO Mondeville
  2 4:44:39    Rick Liesting            77 NED OLAT
  3 4:57:12    Mathieu Beurion          89 FRA AC Paris-Joinville
  4 5:11:14    Wilfried van Bremen      87 NED RWV
  5 5:30:11    Anne van Andel           90 NED DAK
  6 5:44:43    Gerard Wildeman          62 NED DAK
  7 5:45:13    Udo Münster              61 GER ART Düsseldorf
 NF            Peter Van Hove           81 BEL ACHL
 NF            Ton van Andel            58 NED RWV
 NF            Rob Tersteeg             76 NED RWV
 NF            Andrea Tóth              71 HUN BHSE
** 6 heures
  1 53.136m 6:00:14 Paul Jansen         73 NED RWV
  2 50.000m 5:49:15 Jack Bertrums       63 NED RWV/OLAT
  3 48.431m 6:04:27 Dick van Peer       63 NED Hart van Brabant
  4 46.863m 6:01:02 Bert Timmermans     56 NED RWV
  5 45.295m 5:54:11 Martin Vos          69 NED RWV/DAK
  6 45.295m 5:54:41 Corina Riezebos     65 NED RWV
  7 43:727m 5:59:31 Adrie Romijn        50 NED Vrijbuiters
** 20km
  1 1:43:35    Remco de Bruin           64 NED sv De LAT
  2 1:46:12    Malte Strunk             73 GER Al.Achen
  3 1:48:27    Swaieh Meftah            75 FRA USO Mondeville
  4 1:59:49    Annelies Sarrazin        81 BEL FLAC
  5 2:02:52    Malcolm Martin           55 GBR Surrey Walking Club
  6 2:08:33    Katrin Schusters         97 GER Gerresheimer Turnverein
  7 2:09:38    Raphael Lemmens (P)      62 BEL
  8 2:22:36    Joost van der Plicht     48 NED Atletico'73
  9 2:22:53    Joachim Bauer            49 GER PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel
 10 2:23:17    Rob Frielink             46 NED RWV
 11 2:23:20    Herman v Buggenum (P)    49 NED OLAT
 12 2:23:43    Liesbet De Smet          82 BEL DUFF
 13 2:23:49    Angela Martin            64 GBR Surrey Walking Club
 14 2:24:50    Peter Slevogt            54 GER Al.Achen
 15 2:28:57    Sandra de Graaff (P)     67 NED RWV
 16 2:33:27    Linda Vogelaar (P)       68 NED RWV
 17 2:34:37    Muriel Oger              64 BEL SMAC
 18 2:34:42    Hans Pranger (P)         43 NED RWV
 19 2:50:55    Anita Bakker             54 NED RWV
 DQ            Christian Fillieux       55 BEL CAF
 NF            Francisco Reis           60 POR Thames Valley Harriers
** 10km
  1 0:58:58    Udo Schaeffer            50 GER ASV Erfurt
  2 1:01:31    Hub Kaenen               59 NED RWV
  3 1:02:27    Theo Koenis              51 NED sv De LAT
  4 1:03:22    Peter Schumm             42 GER Al.Achen
  5 1:03:27    Richard Maichin          46 GER Al.Achen
  6 1:05:02    Bernd Affeln             50 GER ASV Erfurt
  7 1:06:53    Marion Fuchs             60 GER Al.Achen
MEX Coatza, 30 sep 2017, 1ro Circuito, Jesus Tadeo Vega, Valeria Ortuño [http://www.fmaa.mx/ver_evento.php?id_evento=1260#]
** 10km M
  1 41.34      Jesus Tadeo Vega,
  2 41.35      Carlos Sánchez Cantera,
  3 42.28      Brandon Segura,
  4 42.42      Armando Merino Perez,
  5 42.47      Cristian Berdeja,
  6 43.10      Virgilio Galindo Aguilar,
  7 43.14      Jeferson Segura,                        1 juvenil
  8 43.30      Gustafsson Andreas,
  9 43.41      Eder Sanchez,
 10 43.48      Jesus Osvaldo Calderon Gomez,
 11 43.53      Carlos Jared Mejia Zavaleta,
 12 44.12      Gustavo Israel Solis Avendaño,          2 juvenil
 13 44.36      Jonathan Enriquez Esquivel Valenzuela,  3 juvenil
 14 45.49      Victor Manuel Vega Ortiz,               4 juvenil
 15 45.50      Jose Luis Osegueda Hernandez,           5 juvenil
 16 46.59      Jose De Jesus Simbro Garcia,            6 juvenil
 17 47.50      Jose Antonio Olivares,
 18 48.12      Edgar Flores Gomez,
** 10km F
  1 46.20      Valeria Ortuño,                         1 juvenil
  2 46.28      Andrea Martinez Rivera,
  3 46.56      Ilse Ariadna Guerrero Rodarte,
  4 47.52      Alegna Gonzalez Muñoz,
  5 48.50      Rovyn Stevens,
  6 49.23      Rebeca Pamela Enriquez Pigeon,
  7 49.58      Maria De La Luz Perez Lopez,
  8 50.31      Nadia Lizeth Gonzalez Manjarrez,
  9 51.20      Iliana Mercedes Garcia Loromendez,
 10 51.52      Maria Alejandra Chaparro Salinas,       2 juvenil
 11 52.28      Sofia Ramos Rodriguez,                  3 juvenil
 12 54.28      Tere Velazquez Hernandez,               4 juvenil
SVK Banská Bystrica 30 sep 2017, Meeting de marche, Dominik Černý [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1336.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 00:20:33,1 Černý Dominik            1997 SVK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 00:20:45,0 Rizek Milan              1978 SVK
  3 00:21:54,1 Hlaváč Vít               1997 CZE Tepo Kladno
  4 00:22:23,1 Nedvídek Martin          1974 CZE AC Rumburk
  5 00:22:41,1 Kubiš Lubomir            2001 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  6 00:23:04,5 Libnar Vojtéch           1999 CZE SK Nové Město
  7 00:23:14,8 Medera Zdeno             1975 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  8 00:23:18,5 Rožnovský Rostislav      2000 CZE SSK Vítkovice
** 5000m F
  1 00:24:04,6 Žarská Klaudia           1999 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  2 00:24:14,3 Čubáňová Lucia           1995 SVK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 00:24:48,9 Kavaliuskaité Austéja    2000 LTU
  4 00:25:36,0 Dailidonyté Toma         2003 LTU
ITA Agropoli (SA) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Tirreno [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6115/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 27:25.63   PUSILLICO Grazia         2000 CT101 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:52.42   COSI Andrea              2001 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 25:18.87   VICENTI Pasquale         2000 BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Ovest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6112/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:35.30   CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:16.10   GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  2 24:26.14   DARIO Costantino         2001 VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  3 25:01.22   BRAGGIO Mattia           2000 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6113/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:15.42   GIORDANI Vittoria        2000 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  2 25:19.68   BUGLISI Sara             2001 BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:20.56   DEPONTE Simone           2000 TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Adriatico [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6114/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:30.70   BERTINI Simona           2001 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 26:29.28   MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 26:47.66   GIULIONI Anastasia       2001 MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:04.96   CECERE Francesco         2000 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 24:37.31   VIOLANTE Vincenzo        2001 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 25:46.85   ANNOSCIA Leonardo        2000 BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI  <<< PL 60"
ITA Vicenza 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - A Final [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6111/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:40.41   PIROLA Laura             2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:39.12   ORSONI Riccardo          2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 23:49.72   MELI Mikias              2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 24:31.96   COZZA Emanuele           2000 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 24:41.43   GALLO Mattia             2000 FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
AUS Gold Coast, 26 sep 2017, Australia University Games [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/]
** 5000m W
  1 22:56.39   Lamble, Regan            Melbourne Uni
  2 25:44.50   Berntsen, Marly          Melbourne Uni
  3 26:09.51   Martin, Katya            Qld U of Tech
** 5000m M
  1 25:43.50   Washburn, Steven         U of Tech Sydney
GER Munich 24 sep 2017, Bayerische Meisterschaften Bahngehen 2017 [http://blv-sport.de/service/msonline/files/20177029-e.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:32,93   Janker, Andreas          1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  2 55:28,16   Maier, Joachim           1970 SV Breitenbrunn
  3 55:31,27   Prieler, Helmut          1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  4 62:27,69   Kühnapfel, Ansgar        1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg
  5 63:43,06   Langner, Gerhard         1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  6 64:48,02   Berzl, Josef             1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg
** 5000m F
  1 30:10,42   Wax, Katharina           1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  2 31:09,43   Unterholzner, Maria      1968 TV Altötting
SVK Bratislava, 24 sep 2017, Champ. clubs U18 [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1345.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:38,73   KUBIŠ Ľubomír            19.04.2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  2 23:28,00   KOVÁČ Daniel             01.07.2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  3 25:19,23   HAMZIČ Alan              21.06.2000 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
** 5000m U18W
  1 27:29,45   BURZALOVÁ Hana           03.11.2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  2 28:22,31   DEVALDOVÁ Karin          12.07.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
ITA Arzignano 24 set 2017, campionato italiano di societa' assoluto su pista finale b - gruppo nord-est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6108/Index.htm]
*** (BN - FVG - TN - VEN)
** 5000m F
  1 25:47.77   IMBESI Giulia          1996 VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  2 27:45.05   TOMASI Chiara          1999 TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA
** 5000m M
  1 23:56.10   BRUSACA' Guglielmo     1999 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  2 23:57.16   VERNESONI Luca         1999 TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
  3 24:20.95   DEPONTE Simone         2000 TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA
ITA Ostia, 24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista Finale Gruppo 'B' - tirreno [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6110/Index.htm]
*** BAS-CAL-CAM-LAZ-SAR-SIC-TOS
** 5000m M
  1 20:47.76   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca  1996 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 20:53.67   MANSUTTI Stefano       1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  3 21:30.42   FINOCCHIETTI Davide    2001 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  4 23:55.87   BOSCO Gabriele         1988 SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE
  5 24:05.71   MERCALDO Andrea        1976 PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 5000m F
  1 24:33.96   PASTARE Agnese         1988 SA616 ASD GIOIATLETICA ASC CILENTO
  2 25:14.50   ZUCCONI Tatiana        1977 RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA
  3 26:48.26   PERULLO Sara           1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
ITA Ravenna, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' - gruppo adriatico [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6109/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:21.02   STANO Massimo          1992 BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  2 21:55.16   MONTOLEONE Luca        1990 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  3 22:12.29   FANELLI Nicolas        1999 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  4 23:43.77   CECERE Francesco       2000 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  5 24:16.27   MINTO Michele          1998 BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
** 5000m F
  1 23:57.59   ZAPPAROLI Alessia      1988 BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  2 25:03.73   BERTINI Simona         2001 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  3 25:22.06   VITIELLO Sara          1996 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 26:21.57   VULPIS Maria Teresa    1999 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
ITA Torino, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' gruppo nord-ovest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6107/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 27:43.51   PISANO Arianna         1998 SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
** 5000m M
  1 22:34.26   ZABBENI Pietro         1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 22:59.20   GIORDANO Manuel        1995 MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  3 23:34.65   MICHELETTI Juriy       1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 24:26.28   FAEDDA Bachisio        1968 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
  5 24:30.94   BRAGGIO Mattia         2000 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
ITA Agropoli 24/09/2017 campionato di societa' assoluto su pista finale argento [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6106/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:39.13   TONTODONATI Federico   1989 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  2 21:54.52   CHIRIVI' Diego         1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 22:23.98   ORSONI Riccardo        2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  4 23:44.62   MARCHISELLI Giuseppe   1991 LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  5 23:56.78   GAGLIARDI Edoardo      1999 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  6 24:33.66   SCOLI Giulio           2001 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 5000m F
  1 25:28.90   PANCONI Giulia         1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  2 25:37.28   RAIA Elisa             1978 TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE
  3 25:46.23   FORESTI Beatrice       1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 26:08.52   PINI Francesca Azzurra 1999 SI361 ATLETICA 2005
  5 26:21.19   VALSECCHI Viviana      1992 CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  6 26:31.38   CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
ITA Modena 23-24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista m/f 2017 finale oro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6105/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 42:40.71   FORTUNATO Francesco    1994 BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  2 42:48.47   DEI TOS Leonardo       1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3 44:06.31   COZZA Cesare           1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 44:25.84   GRILLO Ettore          1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 45:00.42   MARCHESI Davide        1999 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  6 45:08.46   NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque 1982 RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  7 45:21.59   VONA Flavio            1984 VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  8 46:15.13   D'ASCANIO Ruggero      1984 PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 DQ            TOMASINI Matteo        1998 BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
** 5000m F
  1 21:46.77   TRAPLETTI Valentina    1985 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 21:56.50   DOMINICI Eleonora      1996 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 22:12.69   COLOMBI Nicole         1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 22:49.77   SANSONI Adelaide       1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 23:02.74   CACCIOTTI Diana        1995 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  6 24:00.57   GALLI Ilaria Camilla   1987 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 24:31.02   PEDETTI Valeria        1973 PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  8 25:24.03   CANI Lisa              1996 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  9 25:29.75   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 10 25:32.61   GIORDANI Vittoria      2000 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 11 26:33.23   SILLI Laura            1999 UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
 DQ            GRAFEO Sascia          1992 PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
SVK Bacúch 23 sep 2017, Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Austéja KAVALIAUSKAITÉ [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1338.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 42:45      ÚRADNÍK Miroslav         24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 43:19      ČERNÝ Dominik            01.11.1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 43:26      RÍZEK Milan              05.01.1978 Atletika ŠK Skalica
  4 45:24      KOVÁCS Soma 1997 MVSI Miskolc
  5 48:37      GÁL Vencel               00.00.2001 MVSI Miskolc
  6 49:28      VARGA Dávid              00.00.2001 MVSI Miskolc
  7 50:51      RUDENKO Arminas          20.09.2001 Lithuania
  8 52:22      LIUTINSKIS Arnoldas      22.05.2001 Lithuania
** 10km W
  1 50:51      KAVALIAUSKAITÉ Austéja   25.05.2000 Lithuania
  2 52:40      ČUBÁŇOVÁ Lucia           09.08.1995 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 53:44      ŽÁRSKA Klaudia           15.06.1999 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
JPN Osaka 23 sep 2017, 65e Champ. inter-entreprises du Japon [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/903/]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:56.90   Takahashi Eiki         東日本・富士通
  2 39:03.25   Matsunaga Daisuke      東日本・富士通
  3 39:06.86   Kobayashi Kai          東日本・ビックカメラ
  4 39:33.77   Fujisawa Isamu         東日本・ALSOK
  5 40:46.51   Maruo Satoshi          中 部・愛知製鋼
  6 40:51.79   Tanii Takayuki         東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  7 41:28.38   Itō Yū Itsuki          東日本・SRC
  8 41:57.17   Yamazaki Yūki          東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  9 42:47.96   Ōkuma Takeshi          九 州・JR九州
 10 42:51.75   Yamamoto Tōru          東日本・両備グループ東京
 11 43:14.25   Morioka kōichirō       東日本・富士通
 12 44:20.79   Fukuoka hikari         東日本・平塚市役所
 13 44:38.24   Sugimoto Akihiro       関 西・京都府庁
 14 45:17.56   Ōtsuka Takahiro        関 西・三菱電機姫路
 15 45:42.12   Tanaka Tatsuya         東日本・江東区役所
 16 45:51.18   Kunimoto Hiroshi       関 西・リアフレール
** 10.000m F
  1 45:59.41   Matsumoto Sae a        東日本・ゴールドジム
  2 46:36.99   Okazaki Nozomi         九 州・TOTO
  3 47:46.11   Ai Michiguchi          東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  4 49:09.09   Yagi Nozomu            北 陸・福井県体育協会
  5 50:14.62   Yamato Chiaki          中 部・飯田病院
SWE Stockholm 17 sep 2017, Nordisk Landskamp [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/nordic-match-2017-resultat.xlsx]
** 20.000m M
  1 1.28.42,77 Ato Ibáñez             1985 SWE
  2 1.29.01,68 Anders Hansson         1992 SWE
  3 1.34.07,86 Elmo Koivunen          1994 FIN
  4 1.39.16,50 Timo Viljanen          1977 FIN
  5 1.39.58,81 Christer Svensson      1969 SWE
** 20.000m U23M
  1 1.41.32,03 Jaakko Määttänen       1999 FIN
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45.52,24   Joni Hava              1999 FIN
** 10.000m W
  1 47.33,34   Elisa Neuvonen         2001 FIN
  2 48.08,48   Monica Svensson        1978 SWE
  3 49.12,18   Tiia Kuikka            1994 FIN
  4 49.52,30   Hele Haapaniemi        1993 FIN
** 10.000m U23W
  1 50.26,11   Venla Laiho            1995 FIN
  2 51.47,46   Elina Heikkinen        1997 FIN
  3 54.02,45   Hanna Westerlund       1997 FIN
** 5000m U20W
  1 25.36,84   Anniina Kivimäki       1999 FIN
  2 27.21,20   Josefin Greiff         1998 NOR
  3 27.29,24   Lycke Karlsson         1998 FIN
** 5000m U18M
  1 23.29,15   Lauri Joukas           2001 FIN
  2 23.42,11   Aatu Komulainen        2000 FIN
** Classement des équipes / Teams
  1 FIN 78
  2 SWE 18
  3 NOR 14
SUI Bellinzona, 16 set 2017, 18° Internaz. master + camp. sviz. 5000m [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170916_campionato_svizzero_masters_marcia_bellinzona.pdf]
** 5000m Masters M
  1 27:52.73   Giani Stefano          54 ITA CUS Insubria
  2 29:26.12   Ponzio Roby            47 SUI GAB Bellinzona
  3 30:39.62   Balharry Gavon         45 SUI CM Cour Lausanne
  4 34:13.90   Ponzio Waldo           44 SUI GAB Bellinzona
  5 34:18.08   De Coppet Alexis       38 SUI CM Yverdon SB
  6 34:22.48   Messina Franco         41 ITA Kronos Roma
** 5000m Masters W
  1 28:27.79   Benzi Micaela          82 ITA Atl. Calvesi Aosta
BRA Blumenau, 16 set 2017, XXVII GP Pr Ivo Da Silva [http://www.fcatletismo.org.br//th-arquivos/202730xxvii_g.p._prof._ivo_de_marcha_16_09_2017.pdf]
** 10.000m piste M
  1 42.58.9    Moacir Zimmermann          30/12/83 AABLU/FMD/Unimed
  2 43.47.0    Daniel Alexandre Voigt     02/07/84 FME Timbó
  3 45.53.7    Diogo Dias Gamboa          06/08/83 ASSEM S.J.C/SP
  4 48.02.0    Ivan Carlos Gutz           21/10/77 FME Balneário Camboriú
  5 49.14.9    Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 26/09/99 SMELJ Curitiba
  6 49.45.3    Rafael Hoffelder Pinno     28/10/98 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  7 49.50.2    Brian William Schmoegel    16/07/93 FME Timbó
  8 49.53.4    Elizeu Camargo             01/06/01 ACA Itajaí
  9 49.59.6    Bruno Lorenzett Nascimento 27/08/02 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
 10 51.36.0    Ruberlei Rodrigues de Andrade 30/05/96 ACA / Itajaí
** 5000m piste F
  1 24.41.0    Nair da Rosa               22/03/80 AABLU/FURB/FMD
  2 26.48.0    Fabiana Antunes da Silva   06/10/93 AABLU/FURB/FMD/Unimed/Blumarxa
  3 27.32.9    Laryssa Fernanda Frois     05/08/00 SMELJ Curitiba
GER Diez, 16 sep 2017, Champ. Allemagne piste, Hagen Pohle, Teresa Zurek [http://www.lvrheinland.de/fileadmin/dbcontent/2017/09_September/E_2017-09-16_Diez.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:39,45   Pohle Hagen            1992 SC Potsdam
  2 40:10,08   Linke Christopher      1988 SC Potsdam
  3 40:29,91   Brembach Nils          1993 SC Potsdam
  4 41:51,24   Junghannß Karl         1996 LAC Erfurt
  5 44:11,14   Janker Andreas         1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  6 45:57,91   Borsch Steffen         1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 5000m W
  1 23:43,16   Zurek Teresa           1998 SC Potsdam
  2 24:55,02   Richter Julia          1999 SC Potsdam
** 5000m W35
  1 30:13,24   Bonneß Yvonne          1978 ASV Erfurt
** 5000m W40
  1 24:41,85   Schenker Bianca        1974 LG Vogtland
  2 25:55,60   Schröter Brit          1974 LG Vogtland
  3 27:47,96   Betto Linda            1977 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W45
  1 27:41,92   Hörl Nicole            1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
  2 28:52,34   Stasch Katrin          1970 LG Vogtland
** 5000m W50
  1 28:25,82   Primas Barbara         1965 TSG Esslingen
** 5000m W55
  1 31:18,57   Köhler Antje           1961 TV Bühlertal
  2 31:40,47   Fuchs Marion           1960 Alemannia Aachen
  3 32:08,81   Patrzalek Brigitte     1958 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W65
  1 36:20,43   Ruske Sigrid           1949 MBB-SG Augsburg
** 5000m W70
  1 34:24,28   Klink Ursula           1944 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W75
  1 37:13,30   Theunissen Gisela      1942 TB Gaggenau
** 5000m M40
  1 24:25,52   Borsch Steffen         1973 SV Halle e.V.
  2 24:25,96   Strunk Malte           1973 Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m M45
  1 27:05,92   Maier Joachim          1970 SV Breitenbrunn
** 5000m M50
  1 25:57,62   Meyer Steffen          1966 SV Breitenbrunn
  2 27:09,73   Werner Stefan          1964 LG Vogtland
  3 27:24,47   Ritzenhoff Andreas     1967 BTB Oldenburg
** 5000m M55
  1 25:40,10   Schröter Uwe           1959 LG Vogtland
  2 28:52,93   Klaus Herbert          1958 TV Kaufbeuren
** 5000m M60
  1 26:49,03   Prieler Helmut         1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  2 27:14,75   Hauger Georg           1957 TV Bühlertal    8./I
  3 29:51,70   Schaller Werner        1957 TV Groß-Gerau
  4 30:04,46   Schieker Jochen        1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn
** 5000m M65
  1 27:43,44   Gaus Peter             1952 Alemannia Aachen
  2 27:49,32   Schaeffer Udo          1950 ASV Erfurt
  3 32:02,19   Kiepert Horst          1951 MBB-SG Augsburg
** 5000m M70
  1 29:19,02   Lorscheider Dr. Rainer  1947 TV Ludweiler
  2 31:41,60   Maichin Richard        1946 Alemannia Aachen
  3 31:49,37   Maier Felix            1943 SV Breitenbrunn
  4 31:53,39   Hölters Bernd          1946 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M75
  1 31:09,27   Schumm Peter           1942 Alemannia Aachen
  2 31:59,43   Höhne Christoph        1941 TV Fürstenwalde
** 5000m M80
  1 36:43,15   Flassnöcker Holger     1937 TG Harkort Wetter
RUS Voronovo, 10 sep 2017, Coupe de Russie [http://www.voronovskoe.ru/sites/default/files/2017/09/__19918.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23.18    MIZINOV Vasiliy        29.12.1997 МС Челябинская                
  2 1:24.57    KAKAYEV Ivan           13.08.1997 МС Мордовия Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ, 
  3 1:25.24    TRYAPKIN Andrey        01.12.1997 МС Мордовия Инсарская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО
  4 1:26.03    SHEVCHUK Aleksey       10.08.1997 КМС Челябинская                    
  5 1:26.41    GOLOVIN Aleksey        24.12.1988 МС Московская область ГБУ МО "ЦОВС"
  6 1:27.25    SERGEYEV Nikolay       10.07.1996 МС Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлети
  7 1:28.49    KURKACHEV Oleg         07.03.1997 1 Самарская область СДЮСШОР 2, Сама
  8 1:30.12    RUSIN Nikita           20.08.1996 МС С.Петербург СДЮСШОР Московского 
  9 1:30.47    IZHENDEYEV Aleksandr   29.01.1999 КМС Чувашская                      
 10 1:31.12    SLIVA Zakhar           01.03.1998 КМС Москва ГБУ "СШОР № 24", ГБОУ М
 11 1:31.48    SHUTOV Kirill          24.09.1997 КМС Челябинская                    
 12 1:32.24    TERENTYEV Aleksey      19.07.1991 МС Москва СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а
 13 1:35.09    DOBRYNKIN Yevgeniy     19.07.1997 КМС Челябинская                    
 14 1:35.38    TRIFONOV Artem         04.11.1995 1 Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4           
 15 1:36.01    NIKITIN Aleksandr      27.12.1988 КМС Москва МЦСП, ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой
 16 1:36.37    KOREPANOV Sergey       15.07.1984 МС Удмуртская Республика КССШОР    
 17 1:41.52    STEPANOV Gennadiy      16.10.1996 2 Республика Саха (Якутия) ГБУ ШВСМ
** 20km W                                                                           
  1 1:34.56    MINEYEVA Tatyana       10.08.1990 МСМК Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А          
  2 1:35.46    SERGEYEVA Nadezhda     12.03.1994 МСМК Московская область ГБУ МО "СШО
  3 1:36.58    LYUBUSHKINA Yekaterina 19.09.1995 КМС Челябинская область СШОР Мосеев
  4 1:37.10    TUROVA Yuliya          09.06.1997 МС Мордовия КССШОР, СШОР ПО Л/А    
  5 1:37.56    KALASHNIKOVA Anastassiy29.06.1997 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, КССШОР   
  6 1:39.33    TAUSHKANOVA Anastasiya 25.03.1996 МС Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева
  7 1:43.33    BUSHKOVA Aleksandra    13.01.1997 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, КССШОР   
  8 1:45.27    IVANOVA Kristina       14.04.1998 КМС Чувашская Республика СШОР№8 им
** 35km M                                                                           
  1 2:34.36    KUDASHKIN Aleksey      01.02.1997 МС Мордовия ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО Л/А, 
  2 2:39.24    AYSABAKIYEV Aleksandr  20.12.1989 КМС Удмуртская Республика КССШОР   
  3 2:43.23    VAKHRUSHEV Maksim      20.01.1996 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШОР     
  4 2:52.18    PEREVOZCHIKOV Aleksandr12.01.1989 КМС Удмуртская Республика СДЮСШОР Ш
  5 2:54.31    RODIONOV Anton         29.12.1992 МС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР П
  6 2:56.57    GEORGIYEV Roman        10.04.1995 МС Чувашская Республика СШОР№8 им. 
  7 3:01.06    SHUNIKHIN Aleksandr    29.11.1992 МС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им П.
  8 3:07.48    ZAKHAROV Mikhail       13.09.1997 1 Чувашская Республика СШОР№8 им. 
** 5km U18W                                                                         
  1 23.14      RYABOVA Yelena         12.03.2001 КМС Мордовия Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР
  2 23.43      ZAKHAROVA Alina        06.07.2001 КМС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР 
  3 24.05      ESHNIYAZOVA Liana      22.01.2003 1 Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО
  4 24.20      KOLCHINA Anastasiya    11.05.2005 2 Мордовия Больше-Березниковская ДЮ
  5 24.35      YEFREMOVA Anita        12.07.2002 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Рузаевска
  6 24.38      GOLUBECHKOVA Darya     10.09.2000 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбирская 
** 10km U18M                                                                        
  1 43.59      BABURKIN Ivan          02.01.2000 1 Удмуртская Республика ДЮСШ с. Мал
  2 44.15      ANCHIN Vitaliy         23.10.2000 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово-По
  3 44.37      ISHMAMETYEV Aleksey    21.07.2000 2 Челябинская область СШОР Елесиной
  4 45.42      SOLDATOV Vladislav     13.01.2002 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардатовская
  5 46.25      GRININ Daniil          05.06.2001 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардатовская
  6 47.01      PORSHIN Dmitriy        23.03.2001 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово-Поля
  7 47.25      KORCHOMKIN Ilya        17.07.2001 1 Удмуртская Республика Киясовская 
  8 47.28      ZALIPAYEV Ilya         23.11.2001 2 Республика Саха (Якутия) МБУ ДО Д
** 10km U20W
  1 46.14      NIKIFOROVA Margarita   19.08.1998 МС Кемеровская область ДЮСШ, НУОР
  2 46.24      RYAZANOVA Lana         11.08.1998 МС Пензенская область ЦСП-УОР
  3 46.40      LIPANOVA Yuliya        04.06.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. 
  4 47.34      SALKAYEVA Elvira       12.05.1999 КМС Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР 
  5 47.40      YEVISHEVA Yekaterina   23.04.1998 МС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Старо-Шайг
  6 47.44      NIKITINA Natalya       07.10.1998 КМС Чувашская Республика СШОР№8 им
  7 48.11      BULDYGINA Kseniya      20.09.1998 МС Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева
  8 48.34      VERYASKINA Polina      15.03.1999 КМС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР 
** 10km U20M                                                                        
  1 42.36      RAKOV Sergey           13.06.1999 КМС Мордовия Торбеевская ДЮСШ, СШОР
  2 42.57      SKUDNOV Konstantin     21.03.1999 КМС Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР 
  3 43.17      VINOGRADOV Kirill      02.12.1999 КМС Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлет
  4 44.23      MAKSIMOV Nikolay       21.12.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардатовск
  5 45.05      BAULIN Valeriy         16.06.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А           
  6 45.29      ISHIMOV Oleg           18.01.1999 КМС Челябинская область СШОР Елесин
  7 45.43      VAKHRUSHEV Yaroslav    30.08.1999 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШОР     
  8 45.48      MATVEYEV Maksim        13.02.1999 КМС Удмуртская Республика ДЮСШ МАЛА
  9 45.54      SHKLYAYEV Konstantin   09.08.1998 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШОР, УдГ
 10 46.18      TIMKAYEV Roman         03.11.1999 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.
ITA Chivasso, 10 set 2017, 16° meeting verdatletica, Tontodonati [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG15389/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:55.59   ANSALDI Martina        1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  2 26:25.60   PONZANO Letizia        1993 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 26:37.84   VERTERAMO Chiara       1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m M
  1 19:26.86   TONTODONATI Federico   1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 23:40.30   GIULIANI Giorgio       2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 24:38.12   GAGLIARDI Edoardo      1999 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
ITA Trieste 10 set 2017, IX° Memorial Crasso di Marcia, Francesco Fortunato, Valentina Trapletti [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/11092017510Trieste2017_Crasso.pdf]
** 10km M
  1  41:42.816 FORTUNATO FRANCESCO    SM   G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2  41:51.352 DEI TOS LEONARDO       SM   ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3  41:55.151 CHIESA STEFANO         SM   CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  4  43:44.679 ERENT BRUNO            SM   AK AGRAM ZAGREB
  5  43:50.600 GIORDANO MANUEL        SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  6  44:00.804 D'ASCANIO RUGGERO      SM-R ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
  7  44:33.884 DISARO' MICHELE        SM   G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  8  49:27.205 TESOVNIK ANZE          SM   AK KOPER
  9  51:38.258 GIORDANO MARCO         SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 10  54:35.506 DIMITRIJEVIC MARKO     SM   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
** 10km F
  1  43:29.487 TRAPLETTI VALENTINA    SF   C.S. ESERCITO
  2  44:41.350 COLOMBI NICOLE         SF   ATLETICA BRESCIA 1950
  3  47:31.396 RENIC IVANA            PF   AK AGRAM ZAGREB
  4  48:34.822 BARCELLA LIDIA         SF   BRACCO ATLETICA
  5  50:46.126 IMBESI GIULIA          PF   GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  6  51:51.436 SAVICEVIC TIJANA       SF   G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  7  52:42.764 ANDREOSE BEATRICE      SF   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  8  53:47.150 CORTESI MARIA TERESA   SF   ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
  9  54:12.950 SILLI LAURA            SF-R DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 10  61:00.116 ERCEG MATEJA           SF   BRACCO ATLETICA
 DQ  43:29.487 DI VINCENZO SIBILLA    SF   C.S. ESERCITO
** Intercity
  1  41:55.151 CHIESA STEFANO                SM   CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2  43:50.600 GIORDANO MANUEL               SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  3  44:41.350 COLOMBI NICOLE                SF   ATLETICA BRESCIA 1950
  4  46:02.900 GOMEZ GARCIA MANUEL           M1   JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
  5  46:05.005 FRANKE DENIS                  M2   TV BUCHLERTALL
  6  46:13.884 REICHEL STEN                  M1   4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
  7  48:34.822 BARCELLA LIDIA                SF   BRACCO ATLETICA
  8  48:38.050 SCHENKER BIANCA               W1   TV BUCHLERTALL
  9  49:27.205 TESOVNIK ANZE                 SM   AK KOPER
 10  50:15.387 GONZALES ARRABAL ANTONIO      M4   JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 11  50:40.373 KIEB MATTHIAS                 M1   4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
 12  50:41.626 PERALES TORRENTE JOSE'        M2   JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 13  51:38.258 GIORDANO MARCO                SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 14  52:43.292 HAUBRIH ZELIMIR               M3   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 15  52:59.517 HAUBRIH IVAN                  AM   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 16  53:47.150 CORTESI MARIA TERESA          SF   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 17  54:22.836 HONTSCH ANDREAS               M1   4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
 18  54:35.263 RUZZIER FABIO                 M5-R TRIESTE ATLETICA
 19  54:35.506 DIMITRIJEVIC MARKO            SM   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 20  55:02.753 CANADI EVA                    AF   AK KOPER
 21  55:47.092 BENGTSSON BENGT               M4   TV BUCHLERTALL
 22  57:47.446 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI F.      M5   U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE ATLETICA
 23  61:00.116 ERCEG MATEJA                  SF   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 24  61:29.867 LOPES GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER M1   JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 25  61:48.620 SCHWARZ ALFONS                M5   TV BUCHLERTALL
 26  64:10.063 SCHWANTZER MONIKA             W3   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 27  67:53.761 DENIN FULVIO                  M4   ATLETICA LONATO - LEM ITALIA
 28  30:38.354 FORTUNATI PIERANGELO          M6   ATLETICA LONATO - LEM ITALIA
 29  33:25.756 STRIEDER HERMANN              M7   CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 NF  41:55.151 ANDREOTTI PIERGIORGIO         M7   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Voir aussi http://www.fidal.it/calendario/9-Memorial-Crasso-di-Marcia/REG15373
CZE Plzen, 10 sep 2017, Championnats interclubs [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/27980/0/2]
** 5000m M
  1 21:21.23   Lukáš Gdula            Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo  NL
  2 22:11.62   Michal Morvay          Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo
  3 22:23.63   Lukáš Pazdera          VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  4 23:20.93   Ondřej Motl            ASK Slavia Praha logo
  5 23:51.24   Alexandr Malysa        VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  6 23:57.76   Tomáš Gdula            Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo
  7 24:41.49   Pavel Schrom           VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  8 25:56.77   Rostislav Rožnovský    SSK Vítkovice logo
** 5000m F
  1 22:24.30   Anežka Drahotová       Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo  NL
  2 25:12.73   Hana Herberová         AK Olymp Brno logo
  3 27:00.98   Lenka Borovičková      PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. logo
  4 27:25.68   Alena Kollegová        SSK Vítkovice logo
  5 27:37.65   Veronika Janošíková    AK Olymp Brno logo
AUS Melbourne 10 sep 2017, Victorian roadwalks 35-50km
** 35km
  1 2:51:31    Rew, Quentin
  2 3:21:25    Prasad, Pramesh
  3 4:10:12    Evans, Simon
  4 4:10:36    Erickson, Tim
** 50km
  1 6:25:00    Evans, Simon
** 6h
  1 42,670km   Kent, Chris
** 10km W
  1 47:03      Montag, Jemima
  2 51:20      Henderson, Rebecca
  3 52:44      McInnes, Simone
JPN Fukui, 9 sep 2017, 86e Championnat universitaire Empereur Tsuzuki [http://www.iuau.jp/ev2017/86ic/86ic_results.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:22.28   Yamanishi Toshikazu    (4) ヤマニシ トシカズ 京都大 ・京 都
  2 40:28.48   Ikeda Mukai Nozomi     (1) イケダ コウキ 東洋大 ・静 岡
  3 40:32.57   Oikawa Fumitaka        (4) オイカワ フミタカ 東洋大 ・愛 知
  4 40:35.88   Takahashi Kazuo        (3) タカハシ カズキ 早稲田大 ・岩 手
  5 40:37.47   Kawano masatora        (1) カワノ マサトラ 東洋大 ・静 岡
  6 40:51.90   Noda Akihiro           (4) ノダ トモヒロ 明治大 ・大 阪
  7 40:54.28   Suzuki Katsuji         (1) スズキ カツジ 山梨学院大 ・茨 城
  8 40:54.61   Shioya Riku            (2) シオヤ リク びわこスポーツ大 ・兵 庫
  9 41:16.99   Tomatsu Hiroshige      (M2) トマツ ヒロナリ 愛知教育大 ・愛 知
 10 41:28.41   Hinokida Takahiro      (4) ヒワダ タカヒロ 福井工業大 ・福 井
 11 41:28.66   Chū Yūsuke             (1) ナカ ユウスケ 福井工業大 ・福 井
 12 41:37.85   Tōyama Kō taira        (1) トオヤマ コウヘイ 山梨学院大 ・岡 山
 13 41:56.15   Murayama Yūtarō        (1) ムラヤマ ユウタロウ 順天堂大 ・兵 庫
 14 42:35.52   Takada hayabusa to     (3) タカタ ハヤト 山梨学院大 ・富 山
 15 42:39.07   Suganami Yūya          (4) スガナミ ユウヤ びわこスポーツ大 ・滋 賀
 16 42:41.80   Terada hiroto          (2) テラダ タクト 岩手大 ・青 森
 17 42:51.15   Takizawa Ōga           (2) タキザワ タイガ 平成国際大 ・埼 玉
 18 42:57.10   Nakagawa Takeshi       (4) ナカガワ タケシ 北海道大 ・滋 賀
 19 43:12.77   Kohei Ohgaki           (3) ダイラク キョウヘイ 明治大 ・滋 賀
 20 43:19.91   Suzuki Takumi          (1) スズキ タクミ 順天堂大 ・大 阪
 21 43:23.78   Ōshima yūma            (4) オオシマ ユウト 中京大 ・三 重
 22 43:25.83   Kowaki Yasuhira        (4) コワキ コウヘイ 龍谷大 ・香 川
 23 43:33.72   Takahashi Naomi        (4) タカハシ ナオキ 東京学芸大 ・埼 玉
 24 43:35.67   Mochida Akito          (2) モチダ アキト 同志社大 ・愛 知
 25 43:40.85   Nagahara Hideto        (2) ナガハラ ヒデト 明治大 ・千 葉
 26 43:53.83   Morita Yasushi         (2) モリタ ヤスシ 龍谷大 ・大 阪
 27 43:59.04   Ikizawa Izawa          (4) クルミサワ ユウキ 国士舘大 ・埼 玉
 28 44:30.15   Kōno Keita             (3) タカノ ケイタ 京都大 ・茨 城
 29 44:40.05   Ueda kōkei             (3) ウエダ タカヒロ 龍谷大 ・大 阪
 30 44:47.04   Takahashi Yūta         (3) タカハシ ユウタ 早稲田大 ・千 葉
 31 44:59.21   Nakajima Yamato        (2) ナカジマ ヤマト 平成国際大 ・愛 媛
 32 45:03.96   Kozawa Suzuki          (4) ヤナギサワ ユウト 福井工業大 ・長 野
 33 45:13.77   Wada Shōta             (4) ワダ ショウタ 北海道教育大 ・北海道
 34 45:16.49   Sayaki Sakakibara      (1) サカキバラ ハヤト 日本大 ・埼 玉
** 10.000m W
  1 45:49.80   Gotō Reina             (4) ゴトウ レナ 中部学院大 ・岐 阜
  2 46:24.97   Kawazoe Kaori          (4) カワゾエ カオリ 立命館大 ・京 都
  3 47:07.79   Mizoguchi Tomomi Ayumu (2) ミゾグチ ユキホ 早稲田大 ・長 野
  4 47:36.39   Yoshika Takayama       (3) タカヤマ ミズカ 新潟医療福祉大・富 山
  5 47:44.10   Kumagai Nami           (3) クマガイ ナミ 国士舘大 ・岩 手
  6 48:08.57   Sonoda yo Rena         (3) ソノダ セレナ 中京大 ・滋 賀
  7 48:38.75   Kosumi Yuki            (4) ヨシズミ ユキ 千葉保健医療大・千 葉
  8 48:38.83   Kotetsu Saito          (2) トドコロ チサ 同志社女子大 ・群 馬
  9 48:48.10   Norimoto Nanako        (1) ノリモト ナナコ 東京学芸大 ・岡 山
 10 49:36.83   Kurihara-to-hi         (1) クリハラ ミヤビ 日本女子体育大・千 葉
 11 49:52.16   Yarai Maika            (1) ヤギ マイカ 中京大 ・兵 庫
 12 49:58.70   Fukami Riho            (3) フカミズ リホ 至学館大 ・愛 知
 13 50:27.52   Nishimura Saori        (2) ニシムラ サオリ 日本大 ・兵 庫
 14 50:39.72   Honma Shione           (1) ホンマ シオン 中京大 ・新 潟
 15 50:49.09   Asano Masayo           (2) アサノ マヨ 大阪市立大 ・京 都
 16 51:18.20   Ozawa Saki             (2) オザワ サキハ 金沢大 ・兵 庫
 17 51:36.43   Sae Matsumoto          (3) マツモト サヨリ 順天堂大 ・奈 良
 18 51:54.73   Wada Natsumi           (3) ワダ ナツミ 至学館大 ・三 重
 19 51:56.73   Suenaga Taka Akira     (3) スエナガ キエ 九州共立大 ・福 岡
 20 52:06.05   Yuko Hagiwara          (2) ハギワラ サイコ 東京学芸大 ・東 京
 21 52:52.09   Kurahara Natsumi       (2) クラハラ ナツミ 熊本大 ・熊 本
 22 53:16.16   Kōno Hiroko            (3) タカノ ヒロコ 京都大 ・富 山
 23 53:17.58   Hashigami Sō Ka        (1) ハシカミ ソウカ 東北福祉大 ・宮 城
 24 53:36.14   Yuri Omura             (3) オオムラ ユリカ 岩手大 ・北海道
 25 54:42.53   Takenaka Chihiro       (3) タケナカ チヒロ 北海道大 ・神奈川
 26 55:27.39   Fujita Yoshiko         (2) フジタ ヨシコ 松山大 ・愛 媛
USA Owego NY 9 sep 2017, USATF 40K + 20km juniors champ., Herrera Perez 4h15'42" [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31928]
Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez réalise la 5e MPM du 50km dames.
** 20km  U20W
  1 1:56:43    Maegan Allen           F19 New England Walkers
  2 1:59:36    Kayla Torres           F18 Walk USA
** 40K M+F
  1 3:24:27    Matthew Forgues        M25 Unattached
  2 3:33:55    AJ Gruttadauro         M19 Shore AC
  3 3:51:57    Dave Talcott           M57 Shore AC  - first Master
  4 4:08:56    Jonathan Matthews      M61 Shore AC  – 1st 60-64 age group
  5 4:37:04    Katie Smith            F29 Pegasus AC
** 50km M+F
  1 4:15:42    Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez F28 Guatemala  – Guatemala 50K record
  2 4:29:33    AJ Gruttadauro         M19 Shore AC
** 30km
  1 2:25:20    Marek Adamowicz        M20 Riv Sud Canada
  2 3:11:22    Susan Brooke           F52 Ontario Racewalkers
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 09.09.2017, Finále Atletickej ligy, Hornáková, Úradník [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1321.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:44.06   Miroslav ÚRADNÍK       24.03.1996
  2 20:53.77   Milan RÍZEK            05.01.1978
  3 21:09.03   Dominik CERNY´         01.11.1997
  4 22:38.57   Michal MORVAY          19.08.1996
  5 22:47.61   Lubomir KUBIŠ          19.04.2001
  6 24:34.08   Zdeno MEDERA           00.00.1975
  7 24:35.71   Daniel KOVÁC           01.07.2001
** 5000m W (Hornáková également 5e du 3000m steeple)
  1 24:56.05   Monika HORNÁKOVÁ       06.07.1995
  2 25:27.46   Klaudia ŽÁRSKA         15.06.1999
  3 25:52.38   Ema HACUNDOVÁ          05.03.1999
  4 26:29.22   Lucia CUBANOVÁ         09.08.1995
HUN Székesfehérvár, 9 sep 2017, Magyarország Atlétikai Csapatbajnoksága Döntő [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2017/292-magyarorszag-atletikai-csapatbajnoksaga-donto-2017-eredmenyek-0910173113.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:46.86   Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 9
  2 43:25.05   Helebrandt Máté        1989 DSC-SI - NYSC 10  SB
  3 44:15.10   Bagdány Tomasz         1995 Pannon Duo 8
  4 44:16.06   Tokodi Dávid           1991 FTC 6
  5 45:38.49   Srp Miklós Domonkos    1993 BHSE 7
  6 47:11.36   Rácz Sándor            1986 UTE - MTK Budapest 5
  7 47:11.50   Burger Donát           1997 Pannon Duo 4  SB
  8 47:55.82   Sárossi Bálint         2000 Pannon Duo 2
** 10.000m W
  1 45:58.8h   Madarász Viktória      1985 UTE - MTK Budapest 9
  2 49:42.7h   Kovács Barbara         1993 Viharsarok 8
  3 51:12.5h   Récsei Rita            1996 BHSE 7
  4 55:42.3h   Rabné Récsei Petra     1990 BHSE 6  SB
  5 58:21.2h   Bodorkós Tamásné       1967 SavArra 5
NED Veenendaal, 9 sep 2017, 8th race walking day
*** Classement final
** M
  1 Rob Tersteeg        NED 1976 M40  RWV
  2 Remco de Bruin      NED 1964 M50  SV de LAT
  3 Wilfried van Bremen NED 1987 MSe  RWV
  4 Boguslaw Seidel     POL 1949 M65
  5 Colin Versteeg      NED 1995 MU23 RWV
  6 Udo Schaeffer       GER 1950      ASV Erfurt
** W
  1 Kate Veale          IRL 1994 VSen West Waterford AC
  2 Anne van Andel      NED 1990 VSen DAK Drunen
  3 Liesbet De Smet     BEL 1982 V35  DUFF
  4 Sandra Maas         NED 1985 VSen  RWV
** 3000m First Heat
  1 17.43      Boetje Huliselan
  2 18.16,51   Erwin Arnold van den Bosch
  3 18.21,51   Han Holtslag
**3000m Second Heat
  1 12.17,81   Rick Liesting
  2 13.25,90   Rob Tersteeg
  3 13.49,55   Remco de Bruin
  4 13.50,89   Kate Veale
  5 14.45,58   Wilfried van Bremen
  6 14.46,93   Anne van Andel
  7 15.39,05   Colin Versteeg
  8 15.39,40   Boguslaw Seidel
  9 16.16,29   Udo Schaeffer
 10 16.21,84   Richard Christian Wiltsch
** 2000m First Heat
  1 11.40,98   Boetje Huliselan
** 2000m Second Heat
  1 08.49,01   Rob Tersteeg
  2 08.57,78   Remco de Bruin
  3 08.58,03   Kate Veale
  4 09.46,73   Anne van Andel
  5 09.52,29   Wilfried van Bremen
  6 10.13,54   Hub Kaenen
  7 10.19,00   Boguslaw Seidel
  8 10.49,47   Colin Versteeg
  9 10.51,47   Udo Schaeffer
 10 11.05,72   Richard Christian Wiltsch
** 1000m First Heat
  1 05.28,57   Boetje Huliselan
  2 05.32,81   Erwin Arnold van den Bosch
  3 05.33,07   Loes van Bremen
** 1000m Second Heat
  1 04.04,24   Rob Tersteeg
  2 04.18,05   Remco de Bruin
  3 04.18,66   Kate Veale
  4 04.25,91   Anne van Andel
  5 04.42,11   Hub Kaenen
  6 04.44,43   Wilfried van Bremen
  7 04.45,11   Colin Versteeg
  8 04.55,26   Boguslaw Seidel
  9 05.07,14   Udo Schaeffer
 10 05.08,02   Liesbet De Smet
 11 05.14,15   Richard Christian Wiltsch
LTU Druskininkai, 9 sep 2017, XXV meeting + Champ. national, Liakhovich, Virbalytė [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/20170909Druskininkai.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 40.50      Aliaksandr Liakhovich  1989 BLR
  2 41.12      Yauhen Zaleski         1993 BLR
  3 41.26      Dzmitry Dziubin        1990 BLR
  4 41.33      Marius Žiūkas          1985 LTU SK Interwalk
  5 41.55      Uladzimir Kalesnik     1992 BLR
  6 42.42      Genadij Kozlovskij     1991 LTU PSĖK
  7 42.55      Anatoli Homeleu        1996 BLR
  8 43.30      Artur Mastianica       1992 LTU PSĖK
  9 44.16      Vitaliy Terekhin       1996 KAZ
 10 44.23      Ruslans Smolonskis     1996 LET
 11 49.04      Danil Sadomskij        1999 LTU SK Interwalk  - 1 sub-20
 12 52.02      Deividas Balevičius    1999 LTU PSĖK  - 2 sub-20
** 10km F
  1 45.36      Brigita Virbalytė      1985 LTU SK Interwalk
  2 47.30      Nadzeya Darazhuk       1990 BLR Grodno
  3 48.16      Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė 1996 LTU PSĖK
  4 48.52      Anastasiya Rodzkina    1994 BLR
  5 50.47      Austėja Kavaliauskaitė 2000 LTU SK Interwalk
  6 55.03      Natalia Malchanava     1997 BLR
CHN Tianjin 7 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 50km, Xu Faguang [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/07092017210Tianjin2017_50.pdf]
** 50km
  1 3:54:02    Xu Faguang             17 May 87
  2 3:54:46    Wang Qin               08 May 94
  3 3:54:47    Luo Dongpo             23 Jun 95
  4 3:55:33    Bian Tongda            01 Apr 91
  5 3:56:22    Luo Yadong             15 Jan 92
  6 3:58:15    Han Yucheng            16 Dec 78
  7 4:00:28    Han Jijiang            20 Jul 93
  8 4:01:57    Wang Hao               16 Aug 89
  9 4:03:17    Xie Sichao
 10 4:04:38    Wang Zhendong
 11 4:10:14    Fang Hongzhen
 12 4:13:00    Li Peng
 13 4:15:05    Li Guodong
 14 4:15:33    Tang Yifan
 15 4:16:04    Zhang kao
 16 4:19:38    You Tao
 17 4:25:06    Jiang Su
 18 4:27:45    Cheng Min
 19 4:33:12    Wang Sufu
 20 4:34:22    Zhǒng Héng
GRE Athene, 6 sep 2017, test de fin de stage [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/09/resultados-das-provas-de-marcha-no.html]
** 5km Women
  1 27.33      Korkou Zoe             1995 G.A.S Ilissos
** 5km Men
  1 20.47      Tzatzimakis George     1999 G.S El. Venizelos
  2 21.15      Vaitsis Joannis        1995 G.S.Ilissos
  3 22.13      Giordano Manuel        1995 ITALIA
** 5 km girls U17
  1 26.42      Salma Efi              2000 G.S.Anatoli
  2 26.43      Flaska Olga            2001 Athokinisi
** 5km girls U19
  1 24.30      Vaitsi Athanasia       1998 G.A.S Ilissos
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 20km W, Yang Jiayu [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/04092017460Tianjin2017_team.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1:28:29    Yang Jiayu             CHN 18 Feb 96
  2 1:28:33    Qieyang Shenjie        CHN 11 Nov 90
  3 1:34:37    li Leilei              CHN 18 Aug 89
  4 1:35:16    Mao Yanxue             CHN 15 Feb 94
  5 1:35:44    Wang Yingliu           CHN 01 Mar 92
  6 1:36:13    Xiao Xianghua          CHN 19 Feb 97
  7 1:36:32    Mao Yanqiu             CHN 07 Oct 96
  8 1:37:18    Ma Yiming              CHN 10 Sep 97
  9 1:37:49    Zhao Wenli             CHN 11 Dec 96
 10 1:38:16    Chen Minjing           CHN 23 Oct 96
 11 1:39:22    Ye Peiling             CHN 01 Apr 97
 12 1:39:29    Yan Peirong            CHN 26 Sep 99
 13 1:42:21    Xia Kaili              CHN 16 Mar 96
 14 1:44:05    Wang Yiquan            CHN 22 Jun 97
 15 1:44:07    Yang Zixing            CHN 07 Mar 99
 16 1:46:14    Yang Qingqucuo         CHN 13 Jan 97
 17 1:47:21    Gan Mingzhu            CHN 12 Apr 99
 18 1:49:18    Zhang Chunxiu          CHN 02 May 97
 19 1:50:33    Cheng Shuangyuan       CHN 08 Feb 99
 20 1:51:14    Ma Lingyu              CHN 06 Jan 95
 DQ            Lu Xiuzhi              CHN 26 Oct 93
 NF            Wang Qian              CHN 27 Oct 94
 DQ            Ding Huiqin            CHN 05 Feb 90
 NF            Chang Yanling          CHN 20 Jun 98
 DQ            Wang Na                CHN 29 May 95
 NF            Caixiang Zhuoma        CHN 02 Jun 96
 DQ            Ni Jie                 CHN 11 Ju1 99
 DQ            Chen Chen              CHN 25 Aug 95
 DQ            Qiang Baqunzong        CHN 15 Aug 98
 NF            Zhang lifang           CHN 06 Dec 97
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, Jeux de Chine, 20km M, Wang Kaihua [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/03092017660Tianjin_2017_20km.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:52    Wang Kaihua            CHN 16 Feb 94
  2 1:21:01    Bian Tongda            CHN 01 Apr 91
  3 1:21:59    Chen Rui               CHN 11 Aug 96
  4 1:22:36    Wang Qin               CHN 08 May 94
  5 1:23:02    Chen Ding              CHN 05 Aug 92
  6 1:23:29    Yang Uang              CHN 25 Apr 93
  7 1:23:31    Ma Haijun              CHN 24 Nov 92
  8 1:23:50    Zeng Qingcun           CHN 03 Apr 95
  9 1:24:43    Gao Wenkui             CHN 28 Jul 95
 10 1:25:58    Wei Xubao              CHN 01 Feb 93
 11 1:26:05    Han Jijiang            CHN 20 Jul 93
 12 1:26:49    Su Xianzhen            CHN 26 Feb 95
 13 1:27:01    Bai Uga                CHN 21 Jan 98
 14 1:27:40    Zhang Rongjin          CHN 24 Apr 96
 15 1:28:19    Li Jichao              CHN 10 May 96
 16 1:29:16    Wanma Caidan           CHN 05 Jan 96
 17 1:29:23    Geng Yudong            CHN 13 Jun 94
 18 1:29:47    Yao Biao               CHN 15 Apr 96
 19 1:30:15    Cha Jinhong            CHN 27 May 97
 20 1:31:20    Zhang Jiayu            CHN 28 Sep 97
 21 1:31:31    Tong Anqi              CHN 29 Sep 92
 22 1:31:52    Ci Wangduoji           CHN 14 Dec 99
 23 1:32:16    Tian Xu                CHN 31 Jan 96
 24 1:34:07    Ga Sang                CHN 09 Jun 97
 25 1:34:19    Peng Liang             CHN 04 Apr 96
 26 1:34:39    Pei Pengfei            CHN 28 May 98
 27 1:35:04    Feng Jun               CHN 21 Oct 98
 28 1:36:01    Huang Cheng            CHN 08 May 97
 29 1:38:32    Men Fuqlang            CHN 22 Jun 92
 DQ            Li Xiaobin             CHN 10 Oct 99
 DQ            Cai Zelin              CHN 11 Apr 91
 DQ            Dong Guozhu            CHN 02 Aug 92
 NF            Zhang Hang             CHN 28 Oct 91
 DQ            Bai Xuejin             CHN 06 Jun 87
 NF            Wang Sen               CHN 11 Jan 99
 DQ            Zhao Saichao           CHN 25 Jun 97
 DQ            Ben Yahao              CHN 20 Apr 97
 DQ            Luo Yadong             CHN 15 Jan 92
 DQ            Xu Jie                 CHN 01 Jan 93
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2019, Championnats britanniques RWA 50km, David Walker, Jayne Farquhar [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=214553]
** 50km
  1 05:29:12   David Walker           M45 Manx Harriers
  2 05:37:20   James Quirk            M45 Manx Harriers
  3 05:42:45   Adrian Edwards         M55 Lancashire W.C.
  4 06:01:31   Jayne Farquhar         W45 Manx Harriers
  5 06:04:58   Dale Farquhar          M35 Manx Harriers
  6 06:05:50   Stewart Jones          M45 Manx Harriers
  7 06:08:21   Louise Hollings        W35 Isle of Man Veterans
  8 06:24:55   Rebecca Greatbatch     SW_ Manx Harriers
  9 06:32:39   Sharon Cain            W45 Western A.C.
 DQ            Richard Gerrard        M45 Manx Harriers
 NF            Mark Byrne             M55 Redcar R.W.C
 NF            Matthew Haddock        M35 Manx Harriers
 NF            Adam Cowin             SM_ Manx Harriers
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2017, Champ. 20km Isle of Man, Dominic King, Alana Barber [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=215691]
** 20km
  1 01:29:36   Dominic King           SM_ Colchester Harriers
  2 01:35:50   Damian Blocki          SM_  MKL Szczecin - Poland
  2 01:35:50   Alana Barber           SW_ Race Walking Aukland - New Zealand
  4 01:41:27   Tom Partington         JM_ Manx Harriers
  5 01:41:52   Erika Kelly            SW_ Northern A.C.
  6 01:45:42   Francisco Reis         M55 Thames Valley Harriers
  7 01:47:48   Gianni Epifani         M45 Manx Harriers
  8 02:01:37   Natalie Myers          SW_ City of Sheffield and Dearne A.C.
  9 02:03:06   Malcolm Martin         M60 Surrey Walking Club
GBR St Peter Port, 3 sep 2017, Church to Church 19.4 [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=197932]
** 31km215
  1 2:57:36    Jonathan Hobbs         SEN M Ashford AC
  2 3:08:37    Ian Richards           V65 M Steyning/Veterans
  3 3:20:02    Jim Ball               V50 M Steyning
  4 3:36:20    Christopher Hobbs      V60 M Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
  5 3:38:09    Rob Elliott            V55 M Sarnia
  6 3:58:44    Ed Shillabeer          V75 M Ilford/South West Vets
 11 4:16:59    Kay Coulson            V45 Sarnia
DEN Aalborg, 2 sep 2017, Championnats du Danemark d'athlétisme [http://daf.sportstiming.dk/]
** 3000m F
  1 18:08,24   Liga Kleinberga         1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
** 5000m M
  1 29:53,14   Madars Kleinbergs       1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue nationale d'athlétisme, Viktória Madarász RN [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/291-4-atletikai-magyar-szuper-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0903195801.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:19.91   Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 8
  2 43:56.80   Tokodi Dávid           1991 FTC 5
  3 44:50.67   Srp Miklós Domonkos    1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 6
  4 45:00.59   Kovács Soma            1997 MVSI 4
  5 45:20.74   Bagdány Tomasz         1995 TSC-Geotech 7
  6 47:25.62   Burger Donát           1997 TSC-Geotech 3  SB
  7 51:22.38   Varga Dávid            2001 MVSI 2
  8 52:10.57   Gál Vencel Levente     2001 MVSI 1
** 10.000m W
  1 42:56.74   Madarász Viktória      1985 UTE 7  NR
  2 47:18.36   Kovács Barbara         1993 Békéscsabai AC 6
  3 49:14.59   Récsei Rita            1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 5
  4 54:27.10   Csörgő Dóra            2001 Hunyadi DSE 1  PB
  5 54:31.70   Bodorkós Tamásné       1967 Dobó SE 3
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue U16 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/290-1-atletikai-serdulo-magyar-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0903195823.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:48.65   Varga Máté Ferenc      2002 Hunyadi DSE 5  PB
  2 25:10.26   Babus Sándor           2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 1
  3 27:30.35   Konczvald Tamás        2004 MVSI 2
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:31.09   Zahorán Petra          2002 Békéscsabai AC 7
  2 15:47.63   Spiller Tiziana        Kinga 2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 8  PB
  3 16:16.64   Tóth Katalin Andrea    2002 Hunyadi DSE 5
SUI Monthey 2 sep 2017, Mémorial Raymond Girod, Correia, Briere, Bonzon [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170902_grand_prix_cs_u20_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 49'54"1    CORREIA Luis Manuel              1978 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 61'44"6    BRIERE Régis                     1958 CM Cour Lausanne
  3 64'49"6    BALHARRY Gavon                   1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 70'36"8    GREBER Claude                    1957 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
** 10.000m F
  1 63'29"1    BRIERE Dora                      1959 CM Cour Lausanne
** 10.000m U20M (Championnat suisse)
  1 51'54"6    BONZON Nathan                    2000 CM Monthey
SWE Stockholm, 2 sep 2017, Finnkampen, Karlström 38'57" [http://212.247.216.72/friidrott/Finnkampen17/resultrw.php]
** Classement general
  2 Sverige/Ruotsi 19
  1 Finland/Suomi  25
** 5km W
  1 22:51.75   Elisa Neuvonen                   FIN
  2 23:21.83   Tiia Kuikka                      FIN
  3 23:40.71   Monica Svensson                  SWE
  4 24:09.38   Venla Laiho                      FIN
  5 25:56.35   Siw Karlström                    SWE
  6 29:34.67   Julia Ibrahim                    SWE
** 10km M
  1 38:57.45   Perseus Karlström                SWE
  2 40:43.56   Jarkko Kinnunen                  FIN
  3 42:47.86   Anders Hansson                   SWE
  4 43:15.11   Aleksi Ojala                     FIN
  5 45:33.49   Veli-Matti Partanen              FIN
  6 48:03.15   Christer Svensson                SWE
GBR Vale, 1 sep 2017, Guernsey 3 km road WALK, Ian Richards [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=197931]
** 3000m
  1 14:16      Ian Richards           V65 Steyning/Veterans
  2 17:15      Jim Ball               V50 Steyning
  2 17:15      Rob Elliott            V55 Sarnia
  4 19:44      Le Noury               V55 Sarnia WC
  4 19:44      Beckerleg              M55 Sarnia WC
AUS Bruce, 20 aug 2017, High Noon Series
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:48.4    Fraser, Timothy        M Non Financial
  2 21:52.7    Frew, Connor           M South Canber
SVK Trnava 29.08.2017, 4. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017 [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/8/VYS1281.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:13,32   MAJDÁN Dušan                     08.09.1987 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 22:41,7    MORVAY Michal                    19.08.1996 AC Stavbár Nitra
  3 23:13,00   KUBIŠ Ľubomír                    19.04.2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
** 5000m W
  1 22:04,00   CZAKOVÁ Mária                    02.10.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 24:43,52   HORNÁKOVÁ Monika                 06.07.1995 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 25:09,43   HAČUNDOVÁ Ema                    05.03.1999 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
AUS Wollongong, 27 aug 2017, Champ. Australie 20km, Michael Hosking, Claire Tallent [http://www.rwa.org.au/wp/2017/08/28/wollongong-full-results/]
** 20km M
  1 1:25:13    Michael Hosking                  IND1
  2 1:27:07    Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  3 1:27:13    Brendan Reading                  ACTRWC
  4 1:28:10    Declan Tingay                    WARWC
  5 1:31:52    Luke McCutcheon                  QRWC
  6 1:38:24    Matthew Griggs                   ACTRWC
** 20km W
  1 1:37:54    Claire Tallent                   SARWC
  2 2:02:50    Amanda Barendregt                NSWRWC
NED Tilburg 27/8/2017 Champ. NEd 20km, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2020%20km/2017%20NK%20Tilburg%2020%20km.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.33.00    Rick Liesting                    1977 NED (OLAT)
  2 1.41.41    Rob Tersteeg                     1976 NED (RWV)
  3 1.46.36    Remco de Bruin                   1964 NED (SV de LAT)
  4 1.55.53    Wilfried van Bremen              1987 NED (RWV)
  6 2.04.43    Peter Van Hove                   1981 BEL (ACHL)
  7 2.05.13    Gerard Wildeman                  1962 NED (DAK)
  8 2.12.25    Theo Koenis                      1951 NED (SV de LAT)
** 20km W
  5 2.00.34    Anne van Andel                   1990 NED (DAK)
GBR Bedford, 26 aug 2017, England Athletics U15 / U17 Champ. [http://www.uka.org.uk/competitions/fixtures-and-results/]
** 3000m U15W
  1 18.01,77   Hannah Hopper                    (Cambridge Harriers)
** 3000m U15M
  1 16.43,64   Alex Macheath                    (Cambridge Harriers)
** 5000m U17W
  1 26.02,66   Sarah Glennon                    (Mullingar Harriers AC)
  2 26.43,59   Ana Garcia                       (City of Sheffield & Dearne AC)
** 5000m U17M
  1 24.07,58   Oisin Lane                       (Mullingar Harriers AC)
  2 26.26,52   George Wilkinson                 (Enfield & Haringey A C)
POL Dantzig, 26 aou 2017, DIIe Festival de la Poste [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/wyniki,zawody,4096]
** 10km W
  1 0:44:18    VIRBALYTE Brigita                1985 K LITHUANIA              (LTU) ZZZ (1), 1 1
  2 0:45:58    YATSEVICH Nastassia              1985 K LITHUANIA              (LTU) ZZZ (2), 2 2
  3 0:46:33    BUZIAK Paulina                   1986 K LKS Stal Mielec        (POL) PDK (1), 3 3
  4 0:47:28    GOLBA Katarzyna                  1989 K AZS-AWF Katowice       (POL) SLK (1), 4 4
  5 0:48:41    DARASHUK Nadeya                  1990 K BELARUS                (BLR) ZZZ (3), 5 5
  6 0:48:56    BEMOWSKA Joanna                  1994 K AZS UMCS Lublin        (POL) LBE (1), 6 6
** 20km W
  1 1:42:45    ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna               1996 K-U23 LKS Stal Mielec    (POL) PDK (1), 1 1
  2 1:50:13    MAJCHROWICZ Kinga                1995 K-U23 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów (POL) PDK (2), 2 2
  3 1:52:57    AUGUSTYN Angelika                1996 K-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL) MAZ (1), 3 3
  4 1:54:50    LOREK Antonina                   1995 K-U23 KS AZS AWF Kraków (POL) MLP (1), 4 4
** 10km M
  1 0:41:41    SIKORA Rafał                     1987 M KS AZS AWF Kraków      (POL) MLP (1), 1 1
  2 0:41:53    KALESNIK Uladzimir               1992 M BELARUS                (BLR) ZZZ (1), 2 2
  3 0:43:36    BŁOCKI Adrian                    1990 M AZS-AWF Katowice       (POL) SLK (1), 3 3
  4 0:47:18    RZEŹNIK Krzysztof                1993 M UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bie SLK (2), 4 4
** 20km M
  1 1:35:25    KOSECKI Kacper                   1997 M-U23KL Lechia Gdańsk    (POL) POM (1), 1 1
  2 1:36:19    KLONOWSKI Adrian                 1997 M-U23LKS Vectra Włocławek (POL) KPO (1), 2 2
  3 1:36:57    KOMAROWSKI Kamil                 1995 M-U23MKS Juvenia Białystok (POL) POD (1), 3 3
  4 1:43:50    CHOJECKI Daniel                  1995 M-U23WLKS Nowe Iganie    (POL) MAZ (1), 4 4
  5 1:46:23    CYNGOT Jacek                     1996 M-U23UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL) MAZ (2), 5 5
  6 1:50:19    KLAWIKOWSKI Damian               1996 M-U23RKS Rumia           (POL) POM (2), 6 6
** 5km Veterans
  1 0:26:08    STOSIK Stanisław                 1972 M KL Lechia Gdańsk       (POL) POM (1), 1 1
  2 0:26:34    BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław             1966 M niest.Gdańsk           (POL) POM (2), 2 2
  3 0:26:57    ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław               1957 M UKS Jedynka Reda       (POL) POM (3), 3 3
NOR Sandness, 25 aug 2017, Championnats de Norvège, Håvard Haukenes, Merete Helgheim [https://www.kondis.no/nm-i-friidrett-i-sandnes-er-aapnet.6022467-127676.html]
** 5000m M
  1 19:35.99   Håvard Haukenes                  Norna-Salhus
  2 21:44.82   Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes             BUL-Tromsø
*** cf https://www.kondis.no/5000m-kappgang-menn.6023387-127705.html
** 3000m W
  1 14:00.75   Merete Helgheim                  Gloppen
  2 15:26.05   Josefin Greiff                   Tønsberg
  3 15:32.79   Ellen Elisabeth Nordqvist Sjøblom Moss
  4 15:37.19   Lisa Måren Løseth                Høyang
  5 16:13.47   Fride Møller Flatin              Dimna
  6 16:20.45   Siri Gamst Glittenberg           Laksevåg
*** cf https://www.kondis.no/3000m-kappgang-kvinner.6023386-127687.html
GBR Manchester 16 aug 2017, Manchester International,Guy Thomas, Heather Lewis [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=202014]
** 3000m M+W
  1 12:20.49   Guy Thomas                       U23 M Tonbridge
  2 12:25.73   Christopher Snook                V35 M Harlow AC
  3 12:31.56   Tom Partington                   U20 M Manx
  4 13:13.97   Luc Legon                        U23 M Bexley/Cambridge H
  5 13:14.80   Oisin LANE                       SEN M IRL
  6 13:15.52   Heather Lewis                    SEN W Pembrokeshire
  7 13:15.88   Erika Kelly                      SEN W Northern (Isle of Man)
  8 13:29.21   Kate Veale                       SEN W West Waterford/IRL
  9 13:59.59   Francisco Reis                   V55 M Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Portugal
 10 14:42.22   Sarah GLENNON                    SEN W IRL
 11 14:45.68   Ester Montaner                   SEN W Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds Beckett Uni/Spain
 12 14:49.42   Nicholas Dunphy                  SEN M Kilkenny/IRL
 13 15:05.26   Rachel GLENNON                   SEN W IRL
 14 15:22.21   Ana Garcia                       U17 W Sheffield & Dearne
 15 15:24.39   Jordan Price                     U20 M Brecon
 16 16:00.35   Molly Jade Davey                 U20 W Hyde Park Harriers
 17 16:13.11   Natalie Myers                    SEN W Sheffield & Dearne
 18 16:53.25   Megan Stratton-Thomas            U20 W Swansea
GER Brème 13 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U16 [http://www.woro-la.de/el/EL17/170812.htm]
** 3000m W15
  1 15:53,84   Magiera, Milla                   2002 TH Erfurter LAC
  2 15:53,86   Riedel, Lena                     2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  3 15:55,12   Riedel, Sina                     2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  4 16:08,64   Schulte, Lea                     2002 NO ART Düsseldorf
  5 16:22,84   Dethloff, Nina                   2002 BE SC Berlin
  6 16:23,53   Neumann, Hanna                   2002 BE LG Nord Berlin
GER Ulm 6 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U18 [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/top-events/2017/jugend-dm-2017-ulm-live/]
** 10.000m U20M 04/08 10:00
  1 43:40,24   Köpp, Leo                        1998 LG Nord Berlin  min
  2 50:22,17   Stramka, Jan                     2000 Erfurter LAC  min
  3 52:31,68   Reumann, Marcin                  1999 SV Preußen Berlin  min
** 5000m U20W 04/08 11:00
  1 22:21,51   Zurek, Teresa                    1998 SC Potsdam  min
  2 22:56,23   Richter, Julia                   1999 SC Potsdam  min
  3 25:53,84   Barz, Pauline                    1998 Erfurter LAC  min
** 5000m U18M 04/08 10:00
  1 23:33,55   Frenzl, Johannes                 2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde  min
  2 23:40,33   Schmidt, Jakob Johannes          2001 SC Potsdam  min
** 3000m U18W 04/08 11:00
  1 14:53,52   Grandi, Josephine Alisa          2000 SC Potsdam  min
  2 15:57,51   Ulbrich, Yasmin                  2000 SG Motor Thurm  min
  3 17:12,45   Wolf, Henriette                  2001 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen  min
AUS Melbourne, 5 aug 2017, Victorian roadwalk championships, 30km Adam Garganis [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num45.pdf#page=4]
** 30km M
  1 2:17:24    Adam Garganis                    COL 0:46:08 1:31:15
  2 2:51:34    Pramesh Prasad                   COL 0:53:25 1:49:51
  3 3:16:47    Simon Evans                      BOH 1:01:52 2:06:20
** 10km U20
  1 51:39      Rebecca Henderson                MEN
  1 45:54      Kyle Swan                        ANW
USA Manalapan NJ, 30 jul 2017, USATF national 10km racewalking championships [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31852]
** Open Men 10000m Walk
  1 45:27.34   Anthony J. Gruttadauro           Shore AC
  2 46:55.91.  Richard Luettchau                Shore AC
  3 51:22:00   Dave Talcott                     Shore AC
  4 56:36.73.  John Soucheck                    Shore AC
** Open Women 10000m Walk
  1 45:31.40   Maria Michta-Coffey              Walk USA
  2 55:03.95   Meaghan Podlaski                 Fleet Feet
  3 55:10:28   Kayla Torres                     Walk USA
** Women's 5000m Walk
  1 27:21.39   Grace Endy                       Westfield Flyers
GBR BEDFORD, 30 jul 2017, England athletics senior & uk cau champ [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/202013_6002_04082017115706_EA_CAU_2017_Results.pdf]
** 3000m W
  1 13:50.72   KELLY Erika                      Northern (Isle of Man) AC
  2 15:34.69   GHOSE Emily                      Tonbridge AC Kent
  3 16:57.66   CUMMINGS Penelope                Herne Hill Surrey
  4 18:25.24   KANE Wendy                       Notts AC Nottinghamshire
** 3000m M
  1 12:42.73   SNOOK Chris                      AFD Hampshire
  2 12:56.25   PARTINGTON Tom                   Manx Harriers Lancashire
  3 13:14.34   LEGON Luc                        Bexley AC Kent
  4 14:08.33   SNOOK Tim                        AFD Hampshire
  5 14:22.28   HOBBS Jonathan                   Ashford AC Kent
  6 15:17.20   HOPKINS Oliver                   Lewes AC Sussex
  7 15:17.85   PRICE Jordan                     Brecon AC East Wales
 DQ            KING Daniel                      Colchester Harriers AC Essex
 DQ            PARRIS Sebastian                 Ilford AC Essex
cf http://www.uka.org.uk/competitions/fixtures-and-results/
ITA Trente 25 jul 2017, Gran premio mezzofondo [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6003/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:55.18   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 22:29.82   ANDREI Aldo                      2001 TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 23:19.61   DISARO' Michele                  1999 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
** 5000m W
  1 23:33.43   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  2 23:45.40   ANSALDI Martina                  1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  3 24:16.52   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
EST TALLINN, 22-23 jul 2017, Estonian t&f championships [http://www.ekjl.ee/content/editor/files/Tulemused/2017/tul_EMVt2017072223.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 46:27.58   Ruslan SERGATŠJOV                17.03.2000 JK Tempo
  2 48:20.66   Virgo ADUSOO                     29.07.1985 B. Junk Käimisklubi
  3 50:21.72   Lauri LELUMEES                   23.04.1978 B. Junk Käimisklubi
** 10,000m W
  1 51:46.11   Ekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA          17.11.2002 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe
  2 53:52.45   Anna TIPUKINA                    03.07.1996 KJK Atleetika
AUS Chipping Norton NSW, 23 JULY 2017, Long walk champ [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/2017-long-walks-championships]
** 30km Men
  1 2:25:35    Felton, Jay                      22 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A
  2 2:25:37    Gibbons, Carl                    21 Westlakes Athletic Club I
** 20km Women
  1 1:53:51    Webb, Cheryl                     41 Blacktown City Athletics
** 15km Masters
  1 1:18:12    1 McDonald, Anthony              56 Nsw Masters
** U20 Men 20km
  1 1:38:30    Richardson, Dylan                17 Mingara Athletics Club In
** U20 Women 15km
  1 1:27:08    McDonald, Jasmyn                 18 Parramatta City Track & F
** U18 8km
  1 37:23      Tebbutt, Oscar                   16 Gosford Athletics Inc.
  1 45:59      Lee, Janaya                      16 Nepean District Athletic
** U16 5km
  1 24:18      McGinniskin, Jack                15 Mingara Athletics Club In
  2 25:02      Blaskett, Hayden                 15 Sydney Striders Road Runn
IRL Tullamore, 23 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 10km M [http://live.athleticsireland.ie/event020h01.html]
** Men 10,000m Walk 23/07
  1 53:12.69   MOONEY Joseph                    IRL
  2 53:43.79   PRENDIVILLE Niall                IRL
IRL Tullamore, 22 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 5km W [http://live.athleticsireland.ie/event020h01.html]
** Women 5000m Race Walk 22/07
  1 23:22.15   Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
  2 24:54.99   Emma PRENDIVILLE                 IRL 93
SVK Šamorín 22 JULY 2017, 3e tour champ. ligue [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/7/VYS1272.pdf]
** Women 5000m Race Walk
  1 24:43      Klaudia ŽÁRSKA                   15.06.99 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  2 25:03      Lucia CUBANOVÁ                   09.08.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
** Men 5000m Walk
  1 20:34      Milan RÍZEK                      05.01.78 AK Slávia TU Košice
  2 20:44      Miroslav ÚRADNÍK                 24.03.96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 21:51      Dušan MAJDAN                     08.09.87 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  4 21:57      Michal MORVAY                    19.08.96 AC Stavbár Nitra
  5 22:43      Lubomír KUBIŠ                    19.04.01 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
ESP Barcelone 22-23 jul 2017, XCVII Champ. Espagne d'athlétisme [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_absoluto.pdf]
** 10.000m M 23/07 10:15
  1 39:47.17   MARTIN Alvaro                    CAS 18 JUN 1994 Playas de Castellon  ~~
  2 39:50.88   AMEZCUA Luis Alberto             JUV 11 MAY 1992 Juventud Guadix  3.71
  3 40:15.07   LOPEZ Miguel Angel               UCM 03 JUL 1988 UCAM Murcia  27.90
  4 41:53.34   PAJUELO Ivan                     ADM 27 AGO 1993 A.D. Marathon  2:06.17 ~~
  5 42:29.37   CORCHETE Luis Manuel             TRV 14 MAY 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja  2:42.20 ~>
  6 42:59.63   DIAZ Jose Ignacio                FCB 22 NOV 1979 FC Barcelona  3:12.46 ~
  7 43:18.19   ARCILLA Francisco                CAS 14 ENE 1984 Playas de Castellon  3:31.02 ~
  8 43:30.08   LOPEZ Ivan                       DEC 29 MAR 1997 CA Elche Decatlon  3:42.91 MMP
  9 43:42.61   BERMUDEZ Manuel                  ATH 12 DIC 1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  3:55.44
 10 45:22.77   SILLERO Mario                    RSO 12 MAR 1990 Real Sociedad  5:35.60
 11 45:31.68   CERRO Kevin                      COR 06 MAY 1998 Cornellà At.  5:44.51
 AB            DURAN Francisco Jose             RSO 24 JUL 1993 Real Sociedad
 DQ            CHAMOSA Daniel                   FEC 04 MAY 1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 DQ            JIMENO Daniel                    SCP 11 DIC 2000 Simply-Scorpio 71
 DQ            TUR Marc                         ELR 30 NOV 1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
** 10.000m F 22/07 10:25
  1 44:36.63   TAKACS Julia                     CAS 29 JUN 1989 Playas de Castellon  >
  2 46:13.79   SANCHEZ-puebla Lidia             CAS 17 JUL 1996 Playas de Castellon  1:37.16 ~ MMT
  3 46:26.21   CANO Amanda                      ATH 19 AGO 1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1:49.58
  4 46:57.72   LARIOS Maria                     ADM 29 OCT 1992 A.D. Marathon  2:21.09 ~~
  5 47:16.71   JUAREZ Mar                       CMN 27 SEP 1993 Avinent Manresa  2:40.08
  6 50:23.76   CABRE Andrea                     CAS 28 JUN 1988 Playas de Castellon  5:47.13
  7 52:28.00   SILLERO Marina                   IAN 22 AGO 1998 Ianuarius Salamanca  7:51.37
  8 52:36.46   SANCHEZ Melisa                   ATH 01 AGO 1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  7:59.83
  9 52:43.39   CHILLON Mar                      VTM 26 MAR 1996 Valencia Esports  8:06.76
 10 54:17.25   CARRION Angela                   JUM 31 MAR 1998 A.C. Jumilla  9:40.62
 DQ            MARCOS Maria Dolores             MIL 18 AGO 1979 MillenniumTorrevieja
 DQ            PEREZ Maria                      VTM 29 ABR 1996 Valencia Esports
 DQ            POLO Maria Del Pinar             BIA 21 ENE 1993 Super Amara BAT
POR Leiria 22 jul 2017, Campeonato Nac. Clubes - I Divisão [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-clubes-final-da-i-ii-e-iii-divis%C3%B5es]
** 5000m M
  1 19:54.67   Joao Vieira                      SCP
  2 20:28.26   Miguel Carvalho                  SLB
  3 20:56.30   Rui Coelho                       CAS
  4 22:23.82   António Pereira                  SCB
  5 22:38.74   Augusto Cardoso                  ACRSD
  6 22:49.20   Pedro Miguel Santos              JV
  7 23:42.87   Luís Gil                         GDE
  8 24:41.80   Xavier Sousa                     AJS
** 3000m F
  1 13:38.18   Mara Ribeiro                     SLB
  2 14:07.22   Vitória Oliveira                 SCP
  3 14:56.84   Nadia Cancela                    JV
  4 16:08.19   Maribel Goncalves                GDE
  5 16:09.73   Marisa Pereira                   SCB
  6 16:19.78   Andreia Freitas                  AJS
  7 20:59.65   Ana Santos                       GRECAS
 DQ            Tânia Goncalves                  ACRSD
POL Białystok 21-22 jul 2017, Champ. Pologne [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/20170721-bialystok-mp_201707240626.pdf]
** 5000m F 21/07
  1 22:20.99   5 127 Paulina BUZIAK             86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  40
  2 22:33.55   7 181 Katarzyna GOLBA            89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)  * 35
  3 23:12.05   1 179 Agnieszka ELLWARD          89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)  ** 30
  4 23:23.97   4 128 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO         96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  26
  5 23:31.69   6 30  Joanna BEMOWSKA            94-06-27 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU)  PB * 22
  6 24:16.66   2 169 Agata KOWALSKA             98-09-22 KKL Rodło Kwidzyn(PM)  18
  7 25:36.70   3 223 Agata PIEKARZ              01-06-09 MKS Hermes Gryfino(ZP)
** 10.000m M 22/07
  1 40:05.52   2 247 Eder SANCHEZ               86-05-21 MEXICO  PB * PK
  2 40:17.91   1 195 Artur BRZOZOWSKI           85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)  SB * 40
  3 41:10.22   3 125 Jakub JELONEK              85-07-07 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)  SB ** 35
  4 41:41.39   7 234 Damian BŁOCKI              89-04-28 MKL Szczecin(ZP)  * 30
  5 42:10.31   6 132 Rafał SIKORA               87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)  * 26
  6 44:45.20   5 38  Adrian KLONOWSKI           97-01-08 LKS Vectra Włocławek(KP)  22
 DQ            Jacek CYNGOT                     96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice(MZ)
FIN Seinäjoki 20 jul 2017, Champ. de Finlande [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=39243&day=2017-07-20]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.16    Aleksi Ojala                     09.12.92 TurWei
  2 1.24.01    Veli-Matti Partanen              28.10.91 LappUM
  3 1.26.12    Jarkko Kinnunen                  19.01.84  JalasjJa
  4 1.36.30    Elmo Koivunen                    03.08.94  EsboIF
  5 1.41.24    Timo Viljanen                    05.11.77 TurWei
  6 1.48.53    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
** 10km W
  1 46.50      Elisa Neuvonen                   19.03.91 LappUM
  2 49.59      Tiia Kuikka                      30.11.9 LappUM
  3 50.31      Venla Laiho                      12.06.95 LaitJy
  4 51.16      Anniina Kivimäki                 03.03.99 LapVi
  5 52.27      Elina Heikkinen                  22.03.97 OulPy
  6 55.04      Hanna Westerlund                 11.09.97 IFDrott
IND Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 16-17 jul 2017 57TH NATIONAL INTER CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://indianathletics.in/results-57th-national-inter-state-senior-athletics-championships-2017]
** 20km M 16/07 05:30
  1 1:27:01.52 SANDEEP KUMAR                    HARYANA
  2 1:27:04.32 JITENDRA SINGH                   RAJASTHAN
  3 1:29:38.72 BALJINDER SINGH.                 PUNJAB
  4 1:31:14.47 ANKIT KUMAR                      UTTAR PRADESH
  5 1:31:21.36 GAURAV KUMAR                     MANIPUR
  6 1:31:25.46 JYOTHI TEOTIA                    ANDHRA PRADESH
  7 1:33:14.21 VIKASH SINGH                     JHARKHAND
  8 1:33:27.06 MANI RAM PATEL                   UTTAR PRADESH
  9 1:35:01.26 JUNED KHAN                       DELHI
 10 1:35:48.95 KARAN RATHI                      DELHI
 11 1:36:40.15 NAVIN .                          DELHI
 12 1:38:55.74 OMKAR SALUNKHE                   MAHARASHTRA
** 20km W 17/07 05:30
  1 1:42:23.68 SOUMYA B                         DELHI
  2 1:44:47.69 KARAMJIT KAUR                    PUNJAB
  3 1:45:44.28 PRIYANKA .                       UTTAR PRADESH
  4 1:46:35.40 RANI YADAV                       UTTAR PRADESH
  5 1:58:12.16 MARY MARGARET K                  KERALA
  6 1:58:43.96 AMNA SAHU                        CHHATTISGARH
  7 1:59:30.07 K. BIBICHA DEVI                  MANIPUR
  8 2:02:18.21 TESNA JOSEPH                     KERALA
SUI Baulmes 9 jul 2017, Championnat Suisse H. - F. en côte [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170709_cs_cote_baulmes.pdf]
** Baulmes 632 m. Grangeneuve 1356 m.
** 8km M montagne
  1 0.57:53    L-Manuel da Silva Correia        78 POR HV CM Cour Lausanne  H:C
  2 0.58:15    Nathan Bonzon                    00 SUI H  CM Monthey
  3 1.00:53    Roby Ponzio                      47 SUI HV GAB bellinzona
  4 1.06:08    Régis Brière                     68 FRA HV Doubs Sud Athl Pontarlier
  5 1.07:48    Gavon Balharry                   45 SUI HV CM Cour Lausanne
  6 1.13:36    Daniel Pasche                    53 SUI HV CM Monthey
  7 1.17:17    Claude Berner                    63 SUI HV CME La Poste La T.de Peilz
  8 1.18:32    Daniel Brot                      52 SUI HV CM Yverdon les Bains
  9 1.22:42    Joseph Bianco                    41 SUI HV CM Monthey
 10 1.33:10    Mario Piu                        37 ITA HV
** 8km F montagne
  1 1.08:28    Colette Girard                   62 SUI FV CME La Poste la T.de Peilz
  2 1.12:45    Marie Rigolet                    98 FRA F  RCHJ Morez
  3 1.13:36    Patricia Pastore                 65 FRA FV RCHJ Morez
  4 1.15:51    Béatrice Petetin                 69 FRA FV RCHJ Morez
  5 1.19:06    Hélène Baptiste                  50 SUI FV CM Yverdon les Bains
GBR London 9 jul 2017, Muller Anniversary Games [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=209716]
** A l'occasion de la Diamond League
** 1 miles (~1609m)
  1 5:31.08    Tom Bosworth                     SEN M Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 5:36.27    Diego GARCÍA                     SEN M ESP
  3 5:38.18    Perseus KARLSTRÖM                SEN M SWE
  4 5:49.63    Rafal SIKORA                     SEN M POL
  5 6:02.30    Guy Thomas                       U23 M Tonbridge
  6 6:09.32    Christopher Snook                V35 M Harlow AC
 DQ            Erick BARRONDO                   SEN M GUA
 DQ            Jakub JELONEK                    SEN M POL
 DQ            Dominic King                     SEN M Colchester H
 DQ            Callum Wilkinson                 U23 M Enfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni
CAN Ottawa 9 jul 2017, Canadian champ. sur route, Ben Thorne, Katelynn Ramage [http://liveresults.athletics.ca/Live_Results/2017/Championships/]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:12    Ben Thorne                       93 Racewalk West
  2 1:23:39    Evan Dunfee                      90 Racewalk West
  3 1:27:17    Marek Adamowicz                  96 Rive-Sud
  4 1:29:17    Nick Christie                    91 USA
  5 1:29:29    Mathieu Bilodeau                 83 Racewalk West
  6 1:30:20    Marc Mundell                     83 RSA
** 20km W
  1 1:40:15    Katie Burnett                    88 USA
  2 1:43:35    Robyn Stevens                    83 USA
  3 1:45:12    Katelynn Ramage                  93 UNA-BC
** 10km U20 M
  1 0:45:07    Alger Liang                      98 CAN Racewalk West
  2 0:54:32    Keenan Hoyer                     00 CAN UNA-SK
** 10km U20 W
  1 1:00:56.00 Guénard, Danika                  98 Gatineau
  2 1:07:12.00 Scott, Chloé                     99 Gatineau
HUN Budapest 8 jul 2017, Champ. hongrois U14-U16 T&F [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/267-magyarorszag-serdulo-es-ujonc-atletikai-bajnoksaga-2017-eredmenyek-0710154839.pdf]
** 3000m U14M
  1 14:18.88   Sándor BABUS                     2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:01.29   Máté VARGA                       2002 Hunyadi DSE
  2 26:38.91   Levente GONDA                    2003 Bp. Honvéd SE
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:08.33   Petra ZAHORÁN                    2002 Békéscsabai AC
  2 16:03.50   Tiziana SPILLER                  2003 Bp. Honvéd SE
POL Torun 8 jul 2017, U20 T&F championships [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/17070709-torun-mpj_201707102027.pdf]
** 10,000m U20M
  1 47:08.21   Arkadiusz DROZDOWICZ             98-03-30 PLKS Gwda Piła(WP)
  2 47:43.72   Robert GOLAWSKI                  98-04-07 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)
  3 48:57.28   Michal WIATER                    99-03-11 KS Agros Zamość(LU)
  4 49:52.38   Kacper NICPON                    99-10-16 MKL Szczecin(ZP)
** 10,000m U20W
  1 49:54.83   Agata KOWALSKA                   98-09-22 KKL Rodło Kwidzyn(PM)
  2 50:58.87   Zuzanna DRYGALSKA                99-04-27 CMKL Człuchów(PM)
  3 53:45.81   Malgorzata CETNARSKA             98-08-02 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola(PK)
  4 54:06.29   Katarzyna KRUPKA                 98-06-02 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(SL)
ESP Granollers 8 jul 2017, LXIV Campeonato de España Júnior [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_junior.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:56.09   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix  8 ~
  2 45:09.81   Kevin Cerro Gudiño               06/05/1998 Cornellà At.  7 >
  3 49:47.41   Alvaro Lopez Nuñez               24/03/1999 At. Fuenlabrada  6
  4 49:58.90   Brais Prieto Espiño              21/08/1999 R.C. Celta  5
  5 51:16.86   Gabriel Ballester Tataret        26/11/1999 Muntanyenc S.Cugat  4 ~>
  6 51:59.46   Max Pi Portet                    22/12/1998 AA Catalunya  3 ~
  7 52:30.07   Markel Gutierrez Garcia          08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar  2 >>>P
  8 54:44.09   Daniel Ortega Baleiron           17/04/1998 Celigueta Barrutia
** 10.000m F
  1 50:55.31   Marina Peña Alonso               19/03/1999 Image FDR  8 >
  2 51:09.94   Antia Chamosa Dacasa             07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va  7 >
  3 51:20.94   Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon  6 ~
  4 51:37.36   Estela Matea Climent             31/12/1999 Playas de Castellon  5 ~
  5 51:49.89   Angela Carrion Antoli            31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla  4
  6 52:14.37   Alicia Vazquez Gea               12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  3 >~
  7 54:11.56   Irene Vazquez Gea                12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  2
  8 55:24.79   Olga Rovira Montane              17/11/1999  Pratenc AA  1 >>
  9 56:12.94   Georgina Ruiz Betlej             02/07/1999 CA Palafrugell-GiCB
POR Marinha Grande 8 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U20 [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-sub20]
** 10000m U20M
  1 46:40,19   Paulo Martins                    1999-01-15 Jun SPORTING C P  12,0
  2 46:56,89   Rúben Santos                     2000-06-05 Juv C F OLIVEIRA DOURO  11,0
  3 47:30,39   Rodrigo Marques                  1999-09-16 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  10,0 ~
  4 47:52,21   Vítor Cabral                     1998-05-01 Jun C F OLIVEIRA DOURO  9,0
  5 48:49,46   Diogo Peixoto                    1999-01-28 Jun A C S JOAÃO DA SERRA  8,0 ~
  6 51:10,45   João Bernardo                    2001-11-14 Juv PENTA CLUBE COVILHÃ  7,0
  7 52:00,78   Diogo E. Fernandes               2001-04-01 Juv A C D JARDIM SERRA
** 10000m U20F
  1 48:43,21   Carolina Costa                   1998-03-12 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  12,0
  2 50:37,53   Inês Reis                        1999-07-17 Jun C C D LEÕES FLORESTA  11,0
  3 54:04,99   Joana Pontes                     2000-03-22 Juv G A CASAIS DO VENTO  10,0 ~
  4 54:07,38   Maria Bernardo                   1999-10-19 Jun A D R ÁGUA DE PENA  9,0 <
  5 54:47,12   Ângela Carvalho                  2000-06-06 Juv C N DE RIO MAIOR  8,0
  6 55:54,30   Ednice Barros                    1999-02-01 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  7,0
  7 57:04,53   Raquel Pimentel                  2001-06-26 Juv Individual - Porto
  8 57:47,85   Joana Matos                      2000-10-23 Juv N S LEÕES FRONTEIRA
ALG Alger 6-7 jul 2017, Champ. national jeunes [http://www.laa.dz/index_U20_resultats_2017.htm]
** 10.000m U20M 06/07 08:00
  1 45.54.1    TOUCHE SAID                      14.05.99 MBB 6
  2 46.19.2    HAMDI HAMZA                      07.08.99 MAC 25
  3 46.33.6    CHIBANI OTHMANE                  08.10.99 IND 16
  4 48.32.7    DJAFRI BILAL                     10.01.98 MBB 6
  5 51.42.2    AYARI ESKANDER                   07.05.99 MAC 25
  6 52.27.4    MADANI ABDERRAOUF                03.01.99 CSSET 6
** 10.000m U20F 07/07 08:00
  1 56.19.70   AZZI SOUAD                       18.09.99 MBB 6
  2 56.47.81   HFEF AMEL                        17.12.98 MAC 25
  3 58.00.71   ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL              02.01.99 ROC 16
  4 64.05.37   BETTA MAHDJOUBA                  15.02.98 CAATiaret 14
** 10.000m U18M 08/07 08:00
  1 48.19.45   REZGUI NABIL                     15.01.00 MAC 25
  2 48.40.94   KHOUFACHE SAID                   06.12.01 RCAmizour 6
  3 49.52.12   HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED                05.03.00 RCArba 9
  4 51.10.58   BAKRIM ABDELHAK                  10.02.00 OFAC 16
  5 53.47.75   RAMOUL BRAHIM                    18.05.01 OFAC 16
  6 53.56.60   DJEDEL MED LARBI                 11.01.00 CAATiaret 14
SWE Borås 6-7 jul 2017, SM Veckan, Anders Hansson [http://212.247.216.72/friidrott/LagSM17/resultat.php]
** 20km M
  1 1.26.38    Ato Ibañez
  2 1.27.38    Anders Hansson
  3 1.42.27    Remo Karlström
** 10km W
  1 0.57.52    Monica Svensson
** 10km M
  1 41.52,6    Anders Hansson
  2 43.53,2    Ato Ibañez
  3 48.15,5    Remo Karlström
BLR Grodno (4/7/2017), Championnats de Bielorussie, Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH, Anastasiya YATSEVICH [http://bfla.eu/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/belorussian_championships_blr_grodno_2017.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:40    Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH             89
  2 1:23:48    Yauheni ZALESSKI                 93
  3 1:24:47    Dmitriy DZIUBIN                  90
  4 1:24:49    Vladimir KOLYESNIK               92
  5 1:37:06    Volodymyr BRUNDUKOV              90
  6 1:33:51    Aleksandr KISLAKS                00
** 20km W
  1 1:35:21    Anastasiya YATSEVICH             85
  2 1:35:52    Nadzeya DARAZHUK                 90
  3 1:47:33    Nastassia RODZKINA               94
  4 1:53:12    Natalya MOLCHANOVA               97
CZE ostrava, 2 jul 2017, club championships [http://online.atletika.cz/prihlasky/seznam-prihlasek/27953]
** 5000m M
  1 21:24.65   Michal MORVAY                    SVK    Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  2 22:37.31   Lukas GDULA                      CZE 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  3	23:17.04   KETNER Karel                     CZE 90
** 5000m W
  1 22:36.31   Mária CZÁKOVÁ                    SVK 88 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  2 24:59.56   Hana HERBEROVÁ                   CZE 81 AK Olymp Brno
  3 26:21.38   Lenka BOROVICKOVÁ                CZE 73 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 73
  4 26:55.12   Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ              CZE 98 AK Olymp Brno
ESP Murcia 2 jul 2017, XVIe Champ. Esp. U16 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_cadete.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 22:26.48   Paul Mcgrath Benito              07/03/2002 Cornellà At.  8
  2 22:42.31   Jorge Lopez De La Cueva          08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Sitges  7
  3 23:02.11   Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez      12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix  6 >
  4 23:03.86   Hugo Martinez Casanova           23/11/2002 Franciscanos Lugo  5
  5 23:35.28   Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon  4 >
  6 23:46.23   Pablo Pastor Marín               31/03/2003 Atletismo Cuenca  3 ~
  7 23:58.26   Juan Francisco Soto Egea         09/09/2003 Juventud Guadix  2 >
  8 24:06.72   Sergio Martinez Martinavarro     24/09/2002 Playas de Castellon  1
  9 24:12.43   Adrian Perez Cortes              07/06/2002 Atletismo Linense  >>
 10 24:16.00   Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol           28/12/2002  Playas de Castellon
 11 24:23.26   Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba    28/03/2002 At Almendralejo
 12 24:33.71   Daniel De Lucas Chanquet         05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon
** 3000m U16F
  1 14:45.27   Irene Rodriguez Sanchez          06/05/2002 Unicaja Atletismo  8
  2 14:47.42   Lucia Redondo Ardid              03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon  7
  3 14:54.47   Paula Viciano Cansino            27/02/2002 Playas de Castellon  6
  4 15:00.62   Maria Moya Del Campo             14/02/2002 CA Calatrava  5
  5 15:06.79   Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro              21/04/2003 At Vila de Cangas  4 >
  6 15:08.19   Sandra Manzano Armenteros        27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon  3
  7 15:17.70   Iria Teijeiro Gamez              02/09/2002 CA Canaletes  2
  8 15:25.11   Sofia Marco Soriano              05/05/2002 Hotel La Paz - ADA Yeclano  1
  9 15:31.81   Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez        05/08/2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal  >
 10 15:34.36   Marta Sanchez Vergara            16/02/2002 A.A. Mostoles  ~
 11 15:49.04   Nerea Lage Gil                   27/06/2003 Atletismo Friol  ~>
 12 15:53.90   Maria Torres Morillas            30/04/2002 Atletismo Alcorcon
GBR Birmingham, 2 jul 2017, British athletics TEAM TRIALS, Tom BOSWORTH, Bethan DAVIES [http://www.uka.org.uk/results/20170701_birmingham/timetable/index/index.html]
** 5000m M
  1 18:43.28   Tom BOSWORTH                     GBR 90
  2 18:56.96   Callum WILKINSON                 GBR 97
  3 19:43.39   Damian BLOCKI                    POL 89
  4 20:24.37   Cian MCMENAMON                   IRL 91
  5 21:39.09   Christopher SNOOK                GBR 00
  6 22:04.01   Tom PARTINGTON                   GBR 99
  7 22:53.81   Luc LEGON                        GBR 97
  8 23:52.75   Francisco REIS                   POR 60
 DQ            Guy THOMAS                       GBR 97
 DQ            Jonathan HOBBS                   GBR 93
 DQ            Dominic KING                     GBR 83
** 5000m W
  1 21:21.52   Bethan DAVIES                    GBR 90
  2 21:59.41   Alana BARBER                     NZL 87
  3 22:46.85   Elisa NEUVONEN                   FIN 91
  4 23:20.19   Erika KELLY                      GBR
  5 23:53.98   Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
  6 24:57.51   Sophie LEWIS WARD                GBR 99
  7 25:02.99   Natalie LE ROUX                  RSA
  8 25:47.85   Ester MONTANER NOVELLON          ESP 91
  9 28:10.30   Emily GHOSE                      GBR
 DQ            Ana GARCIA                       GBR
 DQ            Gemma BRIDGE                     GBR
ESP Torrent 1 jul 2017, XXXIIe Champ. Esp. U23, Diego Garcia Carrera [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_promesa.pdf]
** 10000m U23M
  1 39:47.77   Diego Garcia Carrera             19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon  8
  2 44:04.01   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata  7 ~>
  3 45:54.13   Nil Rodes Llorens                16/06/1996 AA Catalunya  6 >>
  4 49:34.01   Iñigo De Juan Razkin             04/02/1997 Tolosa C.F.  5 >
 DQ            Ivan Lopez Perez                 29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 DQ            Manuel Bermudez Jimenez          12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 DQ            Marcos Cintron Bellver           01/10/1996 Lugo RC Ramos Loures
 NP            Mario Viñas Picazo               22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
** 10000m U23F
  1 47:33.94   Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez   17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon  8 ~~
  2 50:44.74   Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo        16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe  7 >
  3 51:23.53   Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 Valencia Esports  6 ~
  4 52:05.29   Angela Ruiz Teran                18/09/1997 Cayon-Helios DICA  5 >
  5 52:52.41   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo           01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  4 >
  6 54:56.89   Marta Tejedor Puentes            12/01/1997 Universidad de León Sprint Atl.  3
  7 57:55.52   Cristina Castellanos Montealegre 05/11/1997 Atletismo Alcorcon  2
  8 1:01:08.23 Sara Ammour Pedauye              18/07/1997 Grupompleo Pamplona At  1 ~
  9 1:02:20.96 Mariona Martinez Valero          09/07/1995 AA Catalunya  >>
 10 1:05:07.41 Yamila Monica Rosales Vanella    03/09/1996 Rincon Fertilidad Velez  >
 AB            Maria Fernandez Ratero           17/06/1996 Universidad Estadio Gijon
POR Pombal 1 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U23 [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2017_AL_CNac%20Esperan%C3%A7as.pdf]
** 10000m U23M
  1 42:59,91   Miguel Rodrigues                 96 S23 SLB
  2 44:31,65   Hélder Santos                    96 S23 LMA-L  ~-<
  3 44:49,85   Paulo Martins                    99 Jun SCP  ~
  4 49:34,07   Cláudio Cotrim                   96 S23 CPA-S  ~
  5 50:10,73   Ricardo Bernardino               99 Jun SCP
** 10000m U23F
  1 46:08,97   Edna Barros                      96 S23 COP
  2 46:13,08   Mara Ribeiro                     95 S23 SLB
  3 50:34,67   Mariana Mota                     95 S23 SLB
  4 55:20,03   Vera Portela                     95 S23 LMA-L
  5 55:39,22   Maria Bernardo                   99 Jun ADRAP
HUN Budapest, 30 jun 2017, Honvéd kupa meet, Lebogang SHANGE, Viktória MADARÁSZ [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/259-33-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0630215538.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 18:55.60   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 20:07.64   Bence VENYERCSÁN                 HUN 96
  3 20:50.05   Miklós SRP                       HUN 93
  4 20:58.65   Soma KOVÁCS                      HUN 97
  5 21:20.21   Dávid TOKODI                     HUN 91
  6 21:37.53   Donát BURGER                     HUN 97
  7 21:44.84   Bruno ERENT                      CRO 90
  8 22:48.51   Bruno ROŽMAN                     CRO 01
  9 23:01.10   Dávid VARGA                      HUN 01
 10 23:24.51   Vencel GÁL                       HUN 01
** 5000m W
  1 21:02.72   Viktória MADARÁSZ                HUN 85
  2 23:11.43   Rita RÉCSEI                      HUN 96
  3 24:02.75   Anett TORMA                      HUN 84
  4 24:07.40   Ivana RENIC                      CRO 96
  5 26:50.86   Tamásné BODORKÓS                 HUN 67
ITA Trieste 30 jun 2017, Campionati italiani 2017 (107e m e 88e f), Federico TONTODONATI, Eleonora GIORGI [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6076/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:34.09   TONTODONATI Federico             1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 41:17.49   DEI TOS Leonardo                 1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3 41:27.67   MINEI Vito                       1994 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  4 41:37.85   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 41:55.89   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  6 42:48.55   COZZA Cesare                     1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  7 43:13.32   MANSUTTI Stefano                 1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  8 43:19.65   DESSI Lorenzo                    1989 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  9 44:27.51   MARCHESI Davide                  1999 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 10 45:04.96   GRILLO Ettore                    1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 45:11.90   MONTOLEONE Luca                  1990 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 12 45:49.77   BARATTINI Fabio                  1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 13 46:59.42   VERDE Vincenzo                   1982 BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
** 10.000m F
  1 43:56.95   GIORGI Eleonora Anna (I)         1989 RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
  2 44:04.94   TRAPLETTI Valentina              1985 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
  3 46:28.34   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 49:07.00   SANSONI Adelaide                 1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 49:37.56   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  6 49:58.11   GALLI Ilaria Camilla             1987 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 50:24.06   CANI Lisa                        1996 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  8 50:35.99   DISABATO Valeria                 1999 SI361 ATLETICA 2005
  9 50:59.97   PEDETTI Valeria                  1973 PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 10 51:01.06   PANCONI Giulia                   1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 11 51:10.92   ANSALDI Martina                  1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 12 51:16.55   MASTRONICOLA Alessia             2000 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 13 51:32.71   STACH Marta                      1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
CAN Vancouver, 28 jun 2017, Harry Jerome international track classic [https://www.harryjerome.com/news-from-the-track/?month=june-2017&view=calendar]
** Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
  1 5:41.89    Ben Thorne                       M Canada
  2 5:42.87    Evan Dunfee                      M Canada
  3 6:13.24    Nick Christie                    M United States
  4 6:34.06    Caleb Cheng                      M Canada
  5 6:35.15    Dmitry Babenko                   M Canada
  6 7:01.14    Katie Burnett                    W United States
ESP Plasenica, 28 jun 2017, T&F meet, Alvaro MARTIN, Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_plasencia.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 18:54.27   Alvaro MARTIN                    ESP 94
  2 19:59.93   Marc TUR                         ESP 94
  3 20:29.96   Francisco ARCILLA                ESP 84
  4 20:41.41   Mario SILLERO                    ESP 90
  5 20:59.10   Rui COELHO                       POR 94
  6 21:49.23   Pedro SANTOS                     POR 86
  7 21:55.82   Jose Manuel MURILLO NARANJO      ESP 01
  8 21:59.18   Amaro TEXEIRA                    POR 89
** 5000m W
  1 21:02.42   Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA             ESP 96
  2 21:17.58   Júlia TAKÁCS                     ESP 89
  3 24:48.28   Inês REIS                        POR 99
  4 26:22.15   Laura SANABRIA SANCHEZ           ESP 00
UKR LUTSK, 27 jun 2017, Champ. UKR U20 [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.06.26-28_lutsk/index.php?r=site/live]
** 10,000m U20M
  1 42:00.60   Viktor SHUMIK                    21.05.1998
  2 42:25.60   Eduard ZABUZHENKO                18.04.1998
  3 44:31.37   Andriy MARCHUK                   12.12.1998
  4 44:45.16   Andriy SYNYUK                    29.09.1999
  5 44:54.27   Illya BILYK                      28.06.1999
  6 48:13.74   Dmytro MEDVEDCHUK                03.11.2000
  7 48:14.11   Nazar SAVKO                      31.08.1999
  8 50:27.45   Stepan PASICHNYY                 11.04.1998
** 10,000m U20W
  1 49:44.15   Dariya KHUSAYNOVA                27.02.1998
  2 51:35.57   Iryna CHERNUKHA                  08.01.1998
  3 53:21.49   Daryna KASYAN                    01.04.2002
ESP Getafe 24-25 jun 2017, LXVI Campeonato de España Juvenil [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_juvenil.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:35.38   Mariona Garcia Rovira            13/03/2000 FC Barcelona CT22472
  2 25:12.43   Alicia Sanchez Guilarte          15/05/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon  ~~
  3 25:12.88   Mireia Urrutia Herrera           04/03/2000 CA Canaletes  >~
  4 25:36.42   Iria Rivas Iglesias              06/06/2001  Atletismo Cuntis  ~
  5 25:52.53   Laura Sanabria Sanchez           27/12/2000 At Almendralejo
  6 25:54.00   Maria Teresa Morata Moreno       05/06/2001 Atletismo Cordobes  ~
  7 26:12.62   Gemma Mora Martinez              26/02/2000 CA Sant Just  ~
  8 26:18.08   Jennifer Raya Sanchez            10/07/2000 Unicaja Atletismo  >~
  9 26:32.92   Celia Carracedo Perez            25/04/2001 Atletica Barbanza  >>
 10 26:51.28   Angels Massana Banquells         15/03/2000 Muntanyenc S.Cugat
 11 27:00.04   Adriana Leyva Liñan              25/10/2001 Bahia Algeciras
 12 27:08.73   Sandra Millan Romeo              10/03/2001 Simply-Scorpio 71
** 10.000m U18M
  1 45:35.23   Daniel Jimeno Rivera             11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71  8 ~~
  2 45:50.87   Eloy Hornero Gallent             14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon  7 ~~
  3 47:47.38   Roberto Vieiro Perez             15/02/2001 CA Santiago  6 ~~
  4 48:15.50   Alvaro Calderon Tornero          24/02/2000 Valencia Esports  5 ~~
  5 48:30.76   Francisco Sospedra Escat         11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges  4 ~
  6 48:33.45   Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez          07/03/2001 Atletismo Arona  3 >~
  7 49:16.82   Ferran Campins Pitart            23/07/2000 UA Terrassa  2 ~
  8 49:38.64   Rodrigo Gil De Francisco         09/01/2001 CAP Alcobendas  1 ~~
  9 49:47.85   Liberto Lopez Marco              04/11/2000 CA Murcia Tovarsport  >~
 10 49:59.36   Joan Galmés Llull                17/12/2000 Atletisme Manacor
 11 50:15.88   Javier Garcia Requena            08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  ~
 12 50:56.46   Alex Novas Barral                05/05/2001 Club Atletismo Naron  ~>
GRE Trikala 24-25/6/2017 Champ. grecs U18 [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/events/results/121-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2017/4590-panellinio-protathlima-k18-trikala-24-25-6]
**  10000m U18M ΒΑΔΗΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ  (25/06/2017)
  1 47:35.17   Tsarouchas Themistoklis ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ    2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
  2 48:11.84   Kelepouris Anthimos     ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ       2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
  3 48:23.39   Stamos Anastasios       ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ        2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
  4 52:53.18   Fermelis Vasilios-Nikos ΦΕΡΜΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  5 55:34.73   Tolias Dionisios        ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ         2002 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004
** 5000m U18W ΒΑΔΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ  (24/06/2017)
  1 24:41.06   Filitsakou Kiriaki      ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ       2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  2 25:21.31   Seferiadi Maria         ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ          2001 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  3 25:47.96   Fiaska Olga             ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ              2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
  4 25:52.54   Salma Efstathia         ΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ           2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  5 26:58.40   Stambouli Elpida-Maria  ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ   2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ
  6 27:45.48   Fotiadou Eleni          ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ           2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
GBR Leeds, sun 25 june, British grand prix of Race walking, Tom Bosworth, Gemma Bridge [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/193803_7901_25062017224155_BritishGrandPrixofRaceWalking2017Results.xlsx]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:58    Tom BOSWORTH                     GBR 90
  2 1:24:59    Callum WILKINSON                 GBR 97
  3 1:25:31    Zacharias TSAMOUDAKIS            GRE 96
  4 1:26:08    Dominic KING                     GBR 83
  5 1:29:10    Cian MCMENAMON                   IRL 91
  6 1:34:38    Jerome CAPRICE                   MRI 83
  7 1:34:39    Damian BLOCKI                    POL 89
  8 1:44:33    Francisco REIS                   POR 60
** 20km W
  1 1:32:33    Gemma BRIDGE                     GBR 93
  2 1:32:38    Alana BARBER NZL 87
  3 1:33:04    Bethan DAVIES                    GBR 90
  4 1:41:27    Erika KELLY                      GBR
  5 1:42:29    Heather LEWIS                    GBR 93
  6 1:46:04    Veronica BURKE                   IRL 96
  7 1:46:25    Natalie FOURIE                   RSA 82
  8 1:47:29    Hannah HUNTER                    GBR
** 10km M
  1 43:57      Fredrik RØTNES                   NOR 96
  2 45:10      Tom PARTINGTON                   GBR 99
** 10km W
  1 48:53      Agnese PASTARE                   LAT 88
  2 51:23      Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
USA Sacramento, 25 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, 20km [http://results.usatf.org/2017Outdoors/]
** 20km W
  1 1:33:19.61 Maria Michta-Coffey              Oiselle / Walk USA
  2 1:36:59.09 Miranda Melville                 Skechers Performance / NYAC
  3 1:38:34.54 Robyn Stevens                    Skechers Performance/Wolfpack
  4 1:38:39.60 Katie Burnett                    Unattached
  5 1:42:48.24 Erin Taylor-Talcott              Shore AC
  6 1:43:10.87 Molly Josephs                    Walk USA
  7 1:45:02.62 Melissa Moeller                  Unattached
  8 1:46:51.80 Anali Cisneros                   Judson College
  9 1:48:13.40 Amberly Melendez                 Unattached
 10 1:57:35.46 Katie Smith                      Pegasus AC
 NF            Teresa Vaill                     Pegasus AC
 DQ            Stephanie Casey                  Unattached
 DQ            Chelsea Conway                   Shore AC
** 20km M
  1 1:26:43.04 Emmanuel Corvera                 NYAC
  2 1:26:49.17 Nick Christie                    San Diego Pole Vault
  3 1:27:06.82 John Nunn                        U.S. Army
  4 1:32:30.27 Matthew Forgues                  Unattached
  5 1:32:39.35 Alexander Bellavance             Unattached
  6 1:34:07.55 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro       Shore AC
  7 1:35:01.82 Anthony Peters                   St. Ambrose
  8 1:38:42.03 Matthew De Witt                  Parkside AC
  9 1:41:41.33 Joel Pfahler                     Unattached
 10 1:50:06.48 Ian Whatley                      Warriors TC
 NF            Dave Talcott                     Shore AC
 DQ            John Cody Risch                  Q Elite
USA Sacramento 24 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, Juniors [http://results.usatf.org/2017JrOutdoors/]
** 10km JuW
  1 51:12.42   Taylor Ewert                     Southwest Ohio TC
  2 52:47.84   Lauren Harris                    Walk USA
  3 53:01.48   Nayeli Cisneros                  Elgin Sharks
  4 53:09.16   Kayla Allen                      Unattached
  5 53:58.29   Kayla Torres                     Walk USA
  6 55:06.31   Maegan Allen                     New England Walkers
  7 55:50.51   Sydney Sirois                    Unattached
  8 56:41.78   Kayla Shapiro                    Walk USA
** 10km JuM
  1 47:32.90   Cameron Haught                   Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:26.22   Juan Moscoso                     Central Florida Gliders
  3 51:41.05   Eduardo Uria                     South Texas Walking
  4 52:27.14   Spencer Dunn                     Unattached
  5 52:49.73   Giovanni Cisneros                Elgin Sharks
  6 53:01.38   Jordan Crawford                  E-1 TC
SUI La-Tour-de-Peilz 18 juin 2017, Championnat Suisse La Poste [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170618_champ_suisse_poste_tourdepeilz.pdf]
** Hommes 10 km. CS La Poste
  1 1.05:15    Claude Berner                    63 HV CME La Poste
  2 1.07:46    André Rouiller                   51 HV Monthey
  3 1.08:29    Claude Greber                    57 HV CME La Poste
** Hommes 10 km. Coupe La Poste
  1 0.51:20    L-Manuel da Silva Correia        78 H. CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1.03:00    Bernard Cossy                    59 HV CME La Poste
  3 1.03:58    Gavon Balharry                   45 HV CM Cour Lausanne
** Femmes 5 km. CS La Poste
  1 31:46:00   Colette Girard                   62 FV CME La Poste
** Invités Hommes - Femmes 10 km.
  1 0.59:50    Micaela Benzi                    82 FV Atletica Sandro Calvesi
  2 1.11:32    Patricia Pastore                 65 FV Morez
  3 1.13:50    Daniel Pasche                    53 HV CM Monthey
  4 1.16:08    Joseph Bianco                    41 HV CM Monthey
** Cadets A 5 km.
  1 24:13:00   Nathan Bonzon                    00 U16 CM Monthey
POL Nowa Deba, 18 jun 2017, Champ. Pologne 20km route, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Paulina BUZIAK [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=2&_id=3708]
** 20km M
  1 1:23.55    BRZOZOWSKI Artur                 85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  2 1:24.00    BLOCKI Damian                    89-04-28 MKL Szczecin ZP
  3 1:24.11    FEDACZYNSKI Rafal                80-12-03 AZS UMCS Lublin LU
  4 1:24.33    AUGUSTYN Rafal                   84-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec PK
  5 1:26.14    SIKORA Rafal                     87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków MA
  6 1:28.08    TOMALA Dawid                     89-08-27 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  7 1:33.02    GDULA Lukas                      91-01-01 CZECH REPUBLIC
  8 1:34.47    CYNGOT Jacek                     96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice MZ
  9 1:35.05    KOMAROWSKI Kamil                 95-03-21 MKS Juvenia Bialystok PD
** 20km W
  1 1:36.08    BUZIAK Paulina                   86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec PK
  2 1:38.41    GOLBA Katarzyna                  89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  3 1:39.39    ELLWARD Agnieszka                89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia PM
  4 1:44.35    BEMOWSKA Joanna                  94-06-27 AZS UMCS Lublin LU
  5 1:51.39    MAJCHROWICZ Kinga                95-11-10 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów PK
  6 1:54.42    AUGUSTYN Angelika                96-01-15 UKS Olimp Kozienice MZ
SWE Växjö 18 jun 2017, 20km piste, Svensson... [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/resultat-dm-vaxjo-17-juni-2017.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.44.41    Christer Svensson,               Växjö AIS
  2 1.46.33    Fredrik Svensson,                Växjö AIS
** 20km W
  1 1.43.20    Monica Svensson,                 Växjö AIS
GBR Bedford, 18 jun ENGLISH U20/U23 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=202010&pagenum=4#10000W]
** U20 Men
  1 46:19.0    SNOOK Chris                      Aldershot Farnham & Dist AC
  2 47:41.1    PARTINGTON Tom                   Manx Harriers
** U23 Men
  1 41:37.4    CORBISHLEY Cameron               Medway & Maidstone AC
  2 49:47.8    LEGON Luc                        Bexley AC
USA Greensboro/NC 16-18 jun 2017, New Balance high school t&f championships [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31728]
** Women 3,000m
  1 14:24.63   Taylor EWERT                     20 Beavercreek, OH
  2 15:04.99   Audrey FOX                       18 New Rochelle, NY
  3 15:10.83   Margaret ATWOOD                  18 Holtsville, NY
  4 15:15.56   Chelsea BENEDICT                 18 Farmingville, NY
  5 15:17.59   Tara MANDEL                      17 Farmingdale, NY
  6 15:18.41   Kayla TORRES                     17 Sayville, NY
** Men 3,000m
  1 13:49.09   Steven SMITH                     17 South Portland, ME
  2 14:59.93   Brian BACCAGLINI                 17 Nanuet, NY
  3 15:07.20   Jordan CRAWFORD                  18 Douglasville, GA
UKR Sumy 17 jun 2017, Championnats d'Ukraine, Ruslan Dmitrenko, Valentina Mironchuk [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.06.17_sumy/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:35    ДМИТРЕНКО Руслан                 Донецька, ЗСУ, ШВСМ
  2 1:25:36    КОВЕНКО Андрій                   Вінницька, Д, ШВСМ
  3 1:26:12    ЛІТАНЮК Валерій                  Івано-Франківська, МОН, ШВСМ
  4 1:26:27    ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій              Київська, К, КОШВСМ
  5 1:27:38    САХАРУК Ігор                     Волинська, ЗСУ, ШВСМ Вол
  6 1:28:06    СОБЧУК Дмитро                    Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол Молодь
  7 1:28:31    СВИСТУН Олег                     Сумська, МОН Молодь
  8 1:29:08    ГОНЦОВСЬКИЙ Володимир            Житомирська, С, ОШВСМ Жтм
  9 1:32:51    ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій                   Сумська, К, ШВСМ
 10 1:40:43    ПАСІЧНИЙ Степан                  Івано-Франківська, МОН, ОДЮСШ Молодь
 11 1:43:58    СТЕПАНЮК Назарій                 Житомирська, С, ЖСДЮСШОР
 12 1:44:38    КРАВЧЕНКО АНТОН                  Сумська, К, ШВСМ Молодь
** 20km W
  1 1:35:22    МИРОНЧУК Валентина               Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол
  2 1:37:13    ЦВІЛІЙ Аліна                     Київська, МОН, КОШВСМ
  3 1:37:28    ГАВРИЛЮК (СТАСЮК) Тамара Молодь Житомирська, С, ЖСДЮСШОР
  4 1:37:45    ЮДКІНА Христина                  Івано-Франківська
  5 1:38:16    ШЕВЧУК Олена                     Житомирська, С, ОШВСМ Жтм
  6 1:39:16    ФІЛЮК Марія Молодь               Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол
  7 1:39:50    ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Олександра            Київська, К, КОШВСМ
  8 1:40:15    РАДЬКО Ксенія                    Сумська, С, МКЗ СДЮСШОР В.Голубничого
  9 1:42:49    ГОНЧАРОВА Маріанна               Сумська, МОН
 10 1:45:00    ПОВОРОЗНЮК Русаліна Молодь       Тернопiльська, К, ШВСМ
 11 1:46:38    БАБІНЧУК Анна Молодь             Івано-Франківська, У, ШВСМ
 12 1:47:34    БАЛИМ Юлія Молодь                Сумська, МОН
SVK SAMORIN, sat 17 JUN 2017, P-T-S ATHLETICS MEET, Lebogang SHANGE [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/6/VYS1256.pdf]
** Video : https://youtu.be/rJW6z46CvPU
** 3000m M
  1 11:14.49   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 11:27.46   Ivan LOSEV                       UKR 86
  3 11:37.87   Milan RÍZEK                      SVK 78
  4 11:44.75   Miroslav ÚRADNÍK                 SVK 96
  5 11:56.52   Dominik CERNY´                   SVK 97
  6 12:16.35   Michal MORVAY                    SVK 96
  7 12:30.63   Vít HLAVÁC                       CZE 97
  8 12:43.95   Vojtech LIBNAR                   CZE 99
ESP, CIUDAD REAL, Sab 17 JUN 2017, XLII CAMPEONATO DE FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_federaciones.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:19.80   Alvaro Martin Uriol              EXTREMADURA           18/06/1994 EX5684  17 ~
  2 19:35.59   Diego Garcia Carrera             MADRID                19/01/1996 M33  16
  3 19:52.04   Marc Tur Pico                    ISLAS BALEARES        30/11/1994 IB15151  15
  4 20:35.86   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez          MURCIA                12/12/1997 MU10615  14 ~
  5 20:54.31   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            GALICIA               04/05/1997 GA766098  13 >~
  6 21:00.10   Francisco Arcilla Aller          CASTILLA Y LEÓN       14/01/1984 L3653  12
  7 21:13.25   Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  14/05/1984 A7830  11 >~
  8 21:44.25   Kevin Cerro Gudiño               CATALUÑA              06/05/1998 CT21210   10
  9 21:52.07   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          ANDALUCÍA             10/09/1999 GR4319  9
 10 21:59.53   Daniel Ballesteros Goñi          NAVARRA               11/02/1996 NA14844  8
 11 22:31.60   Daniel Jimeno Rivera             ARAGÓN                11/12/2000 AR2751  7
 12 22:51.43   Victor Manuel Castro Mateo       CASTILLA LA MANCHA    07/12/1980 CR4278
** 5000m F
  1 21:41.89   Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez   MADRID                17/07/1996 M710  17 ~
  2 22:12.03   Maria Larios Lopez               CASTILLA LA MANCHA    29/10/1992 AB1458  16
  3 22:24.81   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           ANDALUCÍA             17/02/1983 CA6029  15
  4 22:29.05   Amanda Cano Gomez                MURCIA                19/08/1994 MU12530  14
  5 23:51.58   Mar Juarez Gallardo              CATALUÑA              27/09/1993 CT16531  13 >
  6 23:58.66   Antia Chamosa Dacasa             GALICIA               07/10/1999 GA765772  12
  7 24:05.91   Lluna Capdevila Marza            COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  19/10/1998 CS7240  11
  8 25:17.44   Virginia Martin Abarquero        CASTILLA Y LEÓN       04/02/2000 PA3788  10
  9 25:36.85   Angela Ruiz Teran                CANTABRIA             18/09/1997 S608  9
 10 27:32.00   Sandra Millan Romeo              ARAGÓN                10/03/2001 AR4141  8
 11 28:10.95   Maria Fernandez Ratero           ASTURIAS              17/06/1996 O6546  7
 12 28:43.47   Maria Isabel Torres Ribas        ISLAS BALEARES        06/09/2001 IB16037
ITA Rieti 16-18 jun 2017, 52e campionati italiani individuali allievi/e (U18) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6487/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 45:40.11   FINOCCHIETTI Davide              2001 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 46:57.42   GIULIANI Giorgio                 2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 47:54.89   ANDREI Aldo                      2001 TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  4 48:00.15   PERRONE Alessandro               2000 MT572 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 48:51.41   COSI Andrea                      2001 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 48:56.10   NAPPI Andrea                     2000 BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.
  7 49:09.17   CIREGIA Leonardo                 2000 GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 49:57.18   BERTOLINI Ettore                 2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:47.22   MASTRONICOLA Alessia             2000 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 25:3.45    MASTRANGELO Ida                  2001 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 25:38.76   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia          2000 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  4 25:41.15   BERTINI Simona                   2001 AF BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  5 25:43.40   LENTINI Alessandra               2000 AF TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  6 25:44.92   BUGLISI Sara                     2001 AF BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  7 26:10.48   CRIVELLARO Camilla               2000 AF MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  8 26:17.86   OBLACH Alice                     2000 AF PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
ITA Catane 16-17 jun 2017, campionati nazionali universitari [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6070/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:22.88   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 CUS17 CUS FOGGIA
  2 22:55.34   ZAUPA Alberto                    1995 CUS27 CUS PADOVA
** 5000m F
  1 23:20.56   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria          1994 CUS18 CUS FORO ITALICO
  2 24:57.87   CANI Lisa                        1996 CUS24 CUS MODENA
  3 25:12.75   ANSALDI Martina                  1996 CUS42 CUS TORINO
MEX Monterrey, 16 jun Mexican roadwalk championships, M.G. Gonzalez, Eder Sanchez [http://www.fmaa.mx/ver_evento.php?id_evento=1143]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:26.74 Gonzalez R., Ma. Guadalupe       89 Estado DE Mexico
  2 1:35:10.11 Sanchez M., Ma. Guadalupe        85 Nuevo Leon
  3 1:35:36.49 Guerrero R., Ilse A.             93 Zacatecas
  4 1:39:06.74 Martinez R., Andrea              88 Ciudad DE Mexico
  5 1:40:42.94 Franco N., Jamy A.               91 Guatemala
  6 1:42:06.34 Enriquez P., Rebeca P.           97 Estado DE Mexico
  7 1:42:20.72 Ortuño M., Valeria               98 Ciudad DE Mexico
  8 1:43:35.86 Caballero, Yanelli               89 Estado DE Mexico
  9 1:45:21.87 Silva M., Lizbeth                89 Ciudad DE Mexico
 10 1:47:11.60 Sanchez T., Mariela              91 Ciudad DE Mexico
 11 1:49:23.17 Gonzalez H., Gabriela            91 Nuevo Leon
 12 1:49:59.32 Gonzalez M., Nadia               97 Estado DE Mexico
** 20km M
  1 1:22:27.61 Sanchez T., Eder H.              86 Estado DE Mexico
  2 1:22:47.91 Gomez C., Pedro D.               90 Chihuahua
  3 1:23:12.85 Vega O., Jesus T.                94 Estado DE Mexico
  4 1:24:18.89 Doctor M., Jose L.               96 Estado DE Mexico
  5 1:24:41.27 Enrique K., Perseus P.           90 Sweden (SWE)
  6 1:24:44.05 Palma O., Ever J.                92 Michoacan
  7 1:25:20.80 Gonzalez C., Erwin G.            94 Ciudad DE Mexico
  8 1:25:59.27 Salazar E., Julio C.             93 Chihuahua
  9 1:27:18.15 Merino P., Armando               89 Ciudad DE Mexico
 10 1:28:29.81 Sanchez C., Carlos               85 Estado DE Mexico
 11 1:29:21.45 Berdeja V., David C.             81 Estado DE Mexico
 12 1:29:35.11 Gonzalez A., Luis R.             95 Chihuahua
 13 1:30:33.49 Zepeda DE L., Omar               77 Estado DE Mexico
 14 1:30:44.50 Martinez B., Jorge A.            90 Tlaxcala
 15 1:30:45.32 Segura Z., Brandon B.            96 Estado DE Mexico
 16 1:32:01.90 Galindo A., Virgilio             94 Ciudad DE Mexico
 17 1:32:05.23 Flores H., Diego                 87 Estado DE Mexico
 18 1:33:38.09 Bustamante F., Luis A.           85 Estado DE Mexico
GER DESSAU ANHALT, FRI 16 JUNE 2017, T&F MEET, Nils BREMBACH, Teresa ZUREK [http://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/19-internationales-leichtathletik-meeting-anhalt-2017/]
** 3000m M
  1 11:12.45   Nils BREMBACH                    GER 93
  2 11:26.42   Karl JUNGHANSS                   GER 96
  3 11:32.17   Jonathan HILBERT                 GER 95
  4 11:35.88   Hagen POHLE                      GER 92
  5 12:24.62   Niklas RICHTER                   GER 99
  6 12:37.01   Johannes FRENZL                  GER 01
  7 12:50.98   Jakob Johannes SCHMIDT           GER 01
  8 12:54.64   Steffen BORSCH                   GER 73
  9 13:56.03   Otto JUNGHANNSS                  GER 00
** 3000m W
  1 12:32.07   Teresa ZUREK                     GER 98
  2 13:01.82   Saskia FEIGE                     GER 97
  3 13:27.61   Emilia LEHMEYER                  GER 97
  4 13:38.79   Julia RICHTER                    GER 99
  5 14:39.69   Josephine GRANDI                 GER 00
POL Gdansk, 14 jun 2017, 45e memorial Józef Zylewicz Memorial [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=2&_id=3619]
** 5000m M+W
  1 22:51.69   Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL               00-08-17 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 22:53.16   Agnieszka ELLWARD                89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)  PK
  3 23:54.31   Kacper NICPOŃ                    99-10-16 MKL Szczecin(ZP)
  4 24:50.52   Miłosz OCZKOŚ                    01-05-20 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno(KP)  PB PK
  5 25:45.97   Adam ADAMCZYK                    00-09-05 ULKS Talex Borzytuchom(PM)
ESP Huelva 14 jun 2017, Meeting iberoamericano de atletismo, Laura GARCIA-CARO [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_huelva.pdf]
** 3000m F
  1 12:16.10   GARCIA-CARO Laura                ESP 16 ABR 1995
  2 12:36.83   PINEDO Ainhoa                    ESP 17 FEB 1983
  3 14:07.59   MONTEJO Irene                    ESP 20 FEB 1998
  4 15:17.44   SANABRIA Laura                   ESP 27 DIC 2000
  5 15:54.77   SANABRIA Eva                     ESP 09 MAY 2004
  6 16:26.09   VIDAL LOPEZ Laura                ESP 01 SEP 2002
  7 16:26.21   SANTILLANA Sara                  ESP 05 NOV 2002
  8 18:32.69   PEREZ LUNA Monica                ESP 01 SEP 2000
*** intermed.
1000m 4:06.26  GARCIA-CARO Laura (ESP)
2000m 8:03.32  GARCIA-CARO Laura (ESP)
GBR Leeds, mon 12 jun 2017 British milers club races, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=199807]
** 3000m M+W
  1 11:13.09   Callum Wilkinson                 U23M Enfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 11:19.10   Cameron Corbishley               U23M Medway & Maidstone
  3 12:59.31   Tom Partington                   U20M Manx
  4 12:59.75   Gemma Bridge                     W Op Oxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni
  5 13:36.64   Erika Kelly                      W Op Northern (Isle of Man)
SRB Kruševac, 11 jun 2017, serbian t&f champ. [http://www.ass.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/SLU%C5%BDBENI-REZULTAT.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 25:05.22   Jovan DALCEV                     99 PIR
  2 25:15.50   Milan ZEKOVIC                    95 NAL
** 3000m W
  1 13:52.52   Dušica TOPIC                     82 NIŠ
  2 14:01.81   Danica GOGOV                     96 PIR
  3 15:37.63   Milica STOJANOVIC                93 ŽNI
AUS Canberra 11 jun 2017, 51ST Lake Burley Griffin carnival LBG [http://www.vrwc.org.au/RWA-Results/2017LBGResults.pdf]
** EVENT 1: OPEN 20 MILES WALK
** 20 miles M
  1 2:57:56    Darren Bown                      SARWC
  2 3:05:52    Ignacio Jimenez Solis            RWQ
  3 3:20:52    Peter Crump                      SARWC
** 20 miles W
  1 3:54:37    Karyn O'Neill                    RWV
** EVENT 5: MEN 10 MILES WALK
  1 1:12:27    Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  2 1:13:12    Brendon Reading                  ACTW
  3 1:13:59    Luke McCutcheon                  RWQ
** EVENT 8: MEN U20 10 KM WALK
  1 45:14      Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  2 46:46      Connor Frew                      ACTW
  3 47:34      Tim Fraser                       ACTW
  4 47:44      Dylan Richardson                 NSWRWC
  5 49:48      Tristan Camilleri                SARWC
** EVENT 11: WOMEN U20 10 KM WALK
  1 46:43      Jemima Montag                    RWV
  2 52:18      Samantha Findlay                 SARWC
  3 55:06      Jasmyn McDonald                  NSWRWC
** EVENT 19: GIRLS U16 3 KM WALK
  1 14:41      Jemma Peart                      RWV
  2 15:22      Alanna Peart                     RWV
  3 15:33      Gabriella Hill                   RWQ
** EVENT 20: BOYS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 23:15      Mitchell Baker                   ACTW
  2 23:16      Connor Frew                      ACTW
  3 23:18      Kyle Bedford                     NSWRWC
  4 23:24      Joe Cross                        SARWC
  5 23:56      Tristan Camilleri                SARWC
** EVENT 21: GIRLS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 25:24      Allanah Pitcher                  NSWRWC
  2 26:01      Samantha Brown                   NSWRWC
  3 26:27      Gabby Hunt                       ACTW
** EVENT 22: WOMEN 5 KM WALK
  1 25:43      Samantha Findlay                 SARWC
  2 26:12      Jemma Peart                      RWV
FIN Laitila 11 jun 2017, Championnats de Finlande route, Aleksi Ojala [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=37393]
** 30 km M
  1 2.13.23    Aleksi Ojala                     09.12.92 TurWei
  2 2.14.09    Jarkko Kinnunen                  19.01.84 JalasjJa
  3 2.15.10    Veli-Matti Partanen              28.10.91 LappUM
  4 2.20.00    Eemeli Kiiski                    13.08.91 EsboIF
  5 2.52.21    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
** 20 km M19
  1 1.43.34    Jaakko Määttänen                 03.09.99 KeskiUYU
** 10 km M17
  1 0.50.56    Aatu Komulainen                  06.01.00 KeskiUYU
  2 0.51.27    Lauri Joukas                     02.04.01 YlänKi
  3 0.51.27    Jerry Jokinen                    18.03.02 NaantLöy
  4 0.55.36    Lauri Tossavainen                12.09.01 SavonlRie
** 20 km W
  1 1.36.27    Elisa Neuvonen                   19.03.91 LappUM    **
  2 1.46.31    Tiia Kuikka                      30.11.94 LappUM
  3 1.51.23    Hele Haapaniemi                  15.11.93 EspTa
** 10 km W19
  1 0.48.31    Enni Nurmi                       04.07.98 EspTa
  2 0.55.13    Anniina Kivimäki                 03.03.99 LapVi
** 10 km W17
  1 0.57.43    Heta Veikkola                    23.05.03 LapVi
RUS Cheboksary 10-11 jun 2017, Champ. de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2017/170609-cheb.pdf.zip]
** 10km U18M
  1 41.36      Илькаев Салават                  14.09.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ            
  2 43.08      Кожевников Сергей                09.05.2001 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А 
  3 43.32      Бабуркин Иван                    02.01.2000 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ с. Малая Пург
  4 45.03      Кулясов Михаил                   26.02.2000 Мордовия-3 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
  5 45.12      Еналиев Фатих                    23.05.2001 Пензенская область УОР, ЦСП             
  6 45.24      Солдатов Владислав               13.01.2002 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А
  7 45.56      Чегодайкин Алексей               25.01.2001 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А
  8 46.21      Фокша Иван                       03.10.2000 Московская область МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ         
** 10km U20M                                                                                       
  1 40.00      Широбоков Сергей                 11.02.1999 Удмуртская республика Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО
  2 42.20      Скуднов Константин               21.03.1999 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
  3 42.59      Слива Захар                      01.03.1998 Москва СШОР-24 МССУОР-1                 
  4 44.03      Коротков Михаил                  03.01.1998 Кемеровская область ОСДЮСШОР            
  5 44.40      Ишимов Олег                      18.01.1999 Челябинская область СШОР Елесиной       
  6 44.59      Ижендеев Александр               29.01.1999 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  7 45.31      Баулин Валерий                   16.06.1999 Мордовия-3 СШОР ПО Л/А                  
  8 45.48      Гарин Александр                  28.12.1999 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ Сарапульский 
  9 46.01      Бобров Кирилл                    07.07.1998 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
 10 46.11      Матвеев Максим                   13.02.1999 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ МАЛАЯ ПУРГА  
** 20km M                                                                                          
  1 1.20:38    Бакулин Сергей                   13.11.1986 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СК ПРК ВВ МВД РФ
  2 1.21:48    Мизинов Василий                  29.12.1997 Челябинская область                     
  3 1.22:05    Богатырев Петр                   11.03.1991 Мордовия-1 Ельниковская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/
  4 1.22:16    Какаев Иван                      13.08.1997 Мордовия-2 Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ, СШОР и
  5 1.22:58    Фролов Кирилл                    29.09.1993 Москва Чувашская республика-1           
  6 1.23:32    Головин Алексей                  24.12.1988 Московская область ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", ГБУ МО
  7 1.24:20    Кудашкин Алексей                 01.02.1997 Мордовия-1 ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО Л/А, СКИРУК,
  8 1.25:24    Тряпкин Андрей                   01.12.1997 Мордовия-2 Инсарская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А В
  9 1.25:49    Вахрушев Максим                  20.01.1996 Удмуртская республика КССШОР            
 10 1.26:54    Сарайкин Владислав               03.03.1997 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГПИ, СШОР П
** 20km U23M                                                                                       
  1 1.21:48    Мизинов Василий                  29.12.1997 Челябинская область                     
  2 1.22:16    Какаев Иван                      13.08.1997 Мордовия-2 Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ, СШОР и
  3 1.24:20    Кудашкин Алексей                 01.02.1997 Мордовия-1 ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО Л/А, СКИРУК,
  4 1.25:24    Тряпкин Андрей                   01.12.1997 Мордовия-2 Инсарская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, 
  5 1.25:49    Вахрушев Максим                  20.01.1996 Удмуртская республика КССШОР            
  6 1.26:54    Сарайкин Владислав               03.03.1997 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГПИ, СШОР П
  7 1.30:04    Васильев Алексей                 25.02.1997 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  8 1.31:13    Шутов Кирилл                     24.09.1997 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
** 50km M                                                                                          
  1 3.43:05    Чепарев Дементий                 28.10.1992 Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбирская ДЮСШ 
  2 3.47:13    Шарыпов Сергей                   14.04.1992 Удмуртская республика Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО
  3 3.53:35    Нижегородов Денис                26.07.1980 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбирская ДЮСШ 
  4 4.02:23    Евстифеев Роман                  19.09.1992 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
  5 4.05:14    Терентьев Алексей                19.07.1991 Москва СШОР им.бр.Знаменских            
  6 4.10:14    Георгиев Роман                   10.04.1995 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  7 4.11:38    Саксин Владимир                  28.04.1995 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГУ, СШОР ПО
  8 4.19:56    Николаев Артур                   15.02.1992 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  9 4.40:20    Аввакуменков Сергей              18.09.1996 Москва СШОР № 24                        
 10 4.42:19    Никитин Владимир                 27.12.1988 Москва ЦСП по л\а                       
** 50km U23M                                                                                       
  1 4.10:14    Георгиев Роман                   10.04.1995 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  2 4.11:38    Саксин Владимир                  28.04.1995 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГУ, СШОР ПО
  3 4.40:20    Аввакуменков Сергей              18.09.1996 Москва СШОР № 24                        
** 5km U18W                                                                                        
  1 22.31      Хасанова Эльвира                 10.01.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, КССШОР          
  2 23.11      Горшенина Екатерина              01.07.2000 Мордовия-2 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
  3 23.23      Эшниязова Лиана                  22.01.2003 Мордовия-3 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А 
  4 24.01      Рябова Елена                     12.03.2001 Мордовия-2 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А
  5 24.15      Халилова Юлия                    19.11.2002 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
  6 24.23      Баландина Анастасия              23.03.2003 Мордовия-3 СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардатовская ДЮСШ
  7 24.26      Маланичева Анастасия             25.03.2002 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А
  8 24.46      Захарова Алина                   06.07.2001 Мордовия-3 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
** 10km U20W                                                                                       
  1 47.54      Липанова Юлия                    04.06.1999 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Бо
  2 48.10      Елисеева Ольга                   06.09.1998 Мордовия-2 МО, Ардатовская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО
  3 48.44      Никифорова Маргарита             19.08.1998 Кемеровская область ДЮСШ, НУОР          
  4 48.56      Рязанова Лана                    11.08.1998 Пензенская область ЦСП, УОР             
  5 49.32      Мавлетова Кристина               28.09.1998 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
  6 49.51      Веряскина Полина                 15.03.1999 Мордовия-2 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А,
  7 50.02      Никитина Наталья                 07.10.1998 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
  8 50.23      Иванова Кристина                 14.04.1998 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 им. Е. Ник
** 20km W                                                                                          
  1 1:27:43    Лашманова Елена                  09.04.1992 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им П.Г. Бол
  2 1:27:50    Медведева Екатерина              29.03.1994 ордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, МГУ, Рузаевская Д
  3 1:27:53    Пономарёва Мария                 18.06.1995 Удмуртская республика Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО
  4 1:28:02    Бродацкая София                  24.10.1994 Мордовия-2 Старо-Шайговская ДЮСШ, МГУ, С
  5 1:28:29    Афанасьева Клавдия               15.01.1996 Мордовия-1 Чувашская республика СШОР ПО 
  6 1:31:22    Шаргина Ольга                    24.07.1996 Мордовия-1 Челябинская область СШОР ПО Л
  7 1:33:58    Мокеева Надежда                  10.01.1996 Москва Чувашская республика-1 ГБУ "ЦСП п
  8 1:36:05    Калашникова Анастасия            29.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республика СШОР ПО
  9 1:37:07    Таушканова Анастасия             25.03.1996 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
 10 1:37:57    Бушкова Александра               13.01.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республика СШОР ПО
 11 1:38:06    Любушкина Екатерина              19.09.1995 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
 12 1:38:30    Степанова Лилия                  13.11.1996 Чувашская республика-1 ДЮСШ "Энергия"", 
 13 1:38:55    Кокшина Наталия                  19.11.1978 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР №8 имени Е.Н
 14 1:39:30    Лосинова Мария                   02.03.1997 Москва Чувашская республика-1 ГБУ "ЦСП п
 15 1:40:27    Любушкина Кристина               19.09.1995 Челябинская область СШОР Елесиной       
** 20km U23W                                                                                       
  1 1:27:53    Пономарёва Мария                 18.06.1995 Удмуртская республика Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО
  2 1:28:29    Афанасьева Клавдия               15.01.1996 Мордовия-1 Чувашская республика СШОР ПО 
  3 1:31:22    Шаргина Ольга                    24.07.1996 Мордовия-1 Челябинская область СШОР ПО Л
  4 1:33:58    Мокеева Надежда                  10.01.1996 Москва Чувашская республика-1 ГБУ "ЦСП п
  5 1:36:05    Калашникова Анастасия            29.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республика СШОР ПО
  6 1:37:07    Таушканова Анастасия             25.03.1996 Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челяби
  7 1:37:57    Бушкова Александра               13.01.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республика СШОР ПО
  8 1:38:06    Любушкина Екатерина              19.09.1995 елябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челябин
  9 1:38:30    Степанова Лилия                  13.11.1996 Чувашская республика-1 ДЮСШ "Энергия"", 
 10 1:39:30    Лосинова Мария                   02.03.1997 Москва Чувашская республика-1 ГБУ "ЦСП п
SUI Monthey 10 jun 2017, Champ. Suisses [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170610_championnats_suisses_piste_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 52'56"4    CORREIA Luis Manuel              1978 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 67'41"9    BERNER Claude                    1963 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
  3 71'44"7    GREBER Claude                    1957 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
  4 76'54"8    BROT Daniel                      1953 CM Yverdon
  5 79'45"7    BIANCO Joseph                    1941 CM Monthey
 AB            TONOSSI Eric                     1958 Carouge Marche
** 5000m U18M
  1 54'14"5    BONZON Nathan                    2000 CM Monthey
** 5000m U18F
  1 29'53"9    CORSOLINI Giulia Velka           2004 Città di Genova - IT
** 2000m U14M+F
  1 12'41"7    ITALIANO Francesca               2006 Città di Genova - IT
  2 13'47"4    ACKERMANN Michael                2004 CM Monthey
POR Vagos 10 jun 2017, Champ. Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-de-portugal]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:26,60   João Vieira                      1976-02-20 SPORTING C P V40
  2 42:14,19   Miguel Carvalho                  1994-09-02 S L BENFICA Sen
  3 42:18,29   Miguel Rodrigues                 1996-11-01 S L BENFICA S23
  4 42:36,95   Rui Coelho                       1994-09-26 C ATLETISMO DE SEIA Sen
  5 44:34,07   Amaro Teixeira                   1989-07-08 C ATLETISMO DE SEIA Sen
  6 44:54,85   Paulo Martins                    1999-01-15 SPORTING C P Jun
  7 45:20,19   Pedro Martins                    1968-01-12  ATLETISMO DE SEIA V45
  8 47:54,09   Vítor Cabral                     1998-05-01 C F OLIVEIRA DOURO Jun
  9 49:10,03   Luís Silva                       1970-08-26 LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTI V45
 DQ 52:23,27   Pedro Amaral                     1997-10-02 JUVENTUDE ILHA VERDE S23
 DQ            Marco Amaral                     1993-07-16 JUVENTUDE ILHA VERDE Sen
 NF            Sérgio Vieira                    1976-02-20 S L BENFICA V40
 DQ            Pedro Isidro                     1985-07-17 S L BENFICA Sen
** 10.000m F
  1 43:18,72   Ana Cabecinha                    1984-04-29 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO Sen
  2 43:46,06   Inês Henriques                   1980-05-01 C N DE RIO MAIOR V35
  3 48:28,12   Edna Barros                      1996-12-18 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO S23
  4 48:42,43   Vitória Oliveira                 1992-08-30 SPORTING C P Sen
  5 48:43,51   Inês Reis                        1999-07-17 C C D LEÕES FLORESTA Jun
  6 50:47,06   Sandra Silva                     1975-09-21 C F OLIVEIRA DOURO V40
 NF            Alexandra Lamas                  1972-06-19 G D P CHÃO DURO V40
 NF            Vera Portela                     1995-05-09 LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTI S23
 NF            Mara Ribeiro                     1995-05-11 S L BENFICA S23
 DQ            Maria Bernardo                   1999-10-19 A D R ÁGUA DE PENA Jun
BRA São Bernardo Do Campo, 9-11 jun 207, XXXVI Troféu brasil caixa de atletismo [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_TB_17.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:25    Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim     1991
  2 1:25:51    Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994
  3 1:28:00    Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo       1994
  4 1:31:07    Daniel Alexandre Voigt           1984
  5 1:34:47    Claudio Richardson Vitória Campelo dos Santos 1977
  6 1:34:54    Luiz Felipe dos Santos           1983
  7 1:36:12    Rudney Dias Nogueira             1990
  8 1:40:04    Adriano Reis dos Santos Varao    1987
** 20km W
  1 1:37:34    Erica Rocha de Sena              1985
  2 1:40:29    Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984
  3 1:40:32    Viviane Santana Lyra             1993
  4 1:42:07    Nair da Rosa                     1980
  5 1:46:47    Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        1993
  6 1:54:48    Jessica Vital da Paz             1997
  7 1:57:46    Milena Francisca de Souza        1997
  8 2:02:25    Thaiz Pereira da Costa           1997
GBR Cardiff, 10 jun, Welsh senior t&f championships, Bethan Davies [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=199169]
** 3000m M
  1 15:59.2    Jordan Price                     U20 Brecon
** 3000m W
  1 12:26.4    Bethan Davies                    SEN Cardiff/Leeds Uni
  2 12:59.2    Alana Barber                     SEN Hyde Park Harriers/New Zealand
  3 13:30.1    Heather Lewis                    SEN Pembrokeshire
LAT Valmiera, 10-11 jun 2017, President's cup, Edgars GJACS, Natallia MALCHANAVA [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=9thvhh55jd7k5o1eu61v3hrv76&id=23533]
** 10,000m M
  1 42:58.61   Edgars GJACS                     LAT 93
  2 43:05.21   Vladimir KOLYESNIK               BLR 92
  3 43:45.37   Raivo SAULGRIEZIS                LAT 94
  4 44:41.53   Ivzans NORMUNDS                  LAT 71
  5 49:17.02   Ruslan SERGATŠJOV                EST 00
  6 49:40.80   Virgo ADUSOO                     EST 85
** 5000m W
  1 23:52.77   Natallia MALCHANAVA              BLR 97
  2 24:46.14   Agnese PASTARE                   LAT 88
  3 25:33.10   Ekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA          EST 02
  4 25:54.53   Anna TIPUKINA                    EST 96
  5 26:34.59   Anita CUHNOVA                    LAT 85
  6 26:47.94   Greta VAINAITE                   LTU 96
  7 28:02.37   Angela MANDEL                    EST 00
ITA Florence, 9 jun 2017, Camp. italiani individuali j/p 2017 juniores (60° ed.) - promesse (30° ed.) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6065/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:01.13   BRANDI Giacomo                   1998 FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 44:02.21   FANELLI Nicolas                  1999 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 44:53.95   ZABBENI Pietro                   1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 45:26.12   ALBERGA Alfonso                  1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  5 46:00.82   MARCHESI Davide                  1999 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  6 46:14.12   BARATTINI Fabio                  1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 46:54.37   CICALO' Stefano                  1998 CA176 ATL VALERIA
  8 47:09.85   TRAPASSO Attilio                 1998 CZ012 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  9 47:40.84   ROMANZI Emanuele                 1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 48:15.09   VITANGELI Giacomo                1998 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 49:04.76   MICHELETTI Juriy                 1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 49:08.32   MACCARI Elia                     1998 RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO
** 10.000m U23M
  1 41:02.32   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca            1996 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 41:23.11   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  3 42:08.91   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  4 43:54.97   COZZA Cesare                     1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  5 44:16.61   MANSUTTI Stefano                 1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  6 47:36.65   GIORDANO Manuel                  1995 MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
** 10.000m U20F
  1 50:31.23   RUSSO Annalisa                   1998 BN286 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
  2 51:03.93   MIRABELLO Anthea                 1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 51:18.28   MIRABELLO Angelica               1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 51:26.54   FORESTI Beatrice                 1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 53:06.15   TERZI Linda                      1998 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 53:41.53   PISANO Arianna                   1998 SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
  7 53:51.06   SILLI Laura                      1999 UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
  8 54:51.45   VERTERAMO Chiara                 1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m U23F
  1 46:11.77   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  2 46:50.17   DOMINICI Eleonora                1996 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 49:06.92   VITIELLO Sara                    1996 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 49:21.28   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 50:18.29   CANI Lisa                        1996 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  6 50:42.05   PANCONI Giulia                   1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
ESP Valladolid 4 jun 2017, Campeonato de España Infantil [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_infantil_Valladolid.pdf]
** 2.000m Marcha MASC. Triatlon E
  1 9:40.97    Francisco Espin Valera           07/01/2004 Cehegin Atletismo
  2 9:57.77    Ruben Albiol Alhambra            10/04/2004 Playas de Castellon
  3 10:08.77   Javier De Arriba Castilla        25/02/2005 Suanzes San Blas
  4 10:15.07   Emilio Rodriguez Marin           09/05/2004  A.D. Marathon
  5 10:37.80   Alejandro Lozano Brosed          08/05/2005 Simply-Scorpio 71
  6 10:43.96   Denis Fernandez Blanco           27/03/2005 At Vila de Cangas
  7 10:44.16   Marcos Diez De Pedro             04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
  8 10:53.35   Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer           13/12/2005 Valencia Esports
** 2.000m Marcha FEM. Triatlon E
  1 10:24.86   Nerea Parreño Diez               26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon
  2 10:24.92   Africa Perez Piñaga              11/02/2004 Valencia Esports
  3 10:38.05   Nerea Alonso Tejada              15/04/2005 Dep. Estadio Gijon
  4 10:48.10   Candela Lopez-osa Lopez          10/07/2004 Suanzes San Blas
  5 11:02.71   Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez         22/11/2005 Atletismo Moralzarzal
  6 11:09.27   Silvia Garcia De Diego           24/11/2004 Puentecillas Palencia
  7 11:11.55   Zulfa Muiño Vilela               27/09/2004 CA Millaraio
  8 11:16.60   Paula Balugo Rojo                30/10/2004 A.D. Marathon
ESP Palma de Mallorca, 3 jun 2017, CT Illes Balears, Flores RM masters [http://www.fedaib.org/ficheros/competicion/pdf/CT-Ib-Absoluto-Verano.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 26:44.64   Maria Isabel Torres Ribas        06/09/2001 Atme. Sa Raval
  2 28:46.13   Laura Granado Palmer             10/05/2002 Joan Capo-Felanitx
** 5000m M
  1 20:28.28   Alex Florez Studer               11/05/1971 CA Elche Decatlon
  2 23:08.85   Angel Blanco Hidalgo             19/11/1980 Atme. Sa Raval
  3 23:30.39   1226 Joan Galmés Llull           17/12/2000 Atletisme Manacor
FIN Saarijärvi, 4.6.2017, Paavon kisa [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=37062]
** M 5000m
  1 25.02,05   Eric Neisse                      27.11.64 EspTa/FRA
  2 27.56,33   Kauko Pekkarinen                 22.01.59 KankU
 DQ            Jari Vatanen                     16.05.57 PolvijVau
 DQ            Raimo Vuorenmaa                  04.04.39 SaarijPu
** P15 3000m
  1 19.05,33   Santeri Yliselä                  17.08.03 LapVi
** P13 2000m
  1 13.47,56   Miika Niemelä                    25.02.05 LempKiYU
** P11 1000m
  1 07.37,11   Olli Mäkäläinen                  11.09.07 JyväskKU
** N 5000m
  1 30.19,53   Sanna Rajala                     17.05.88 VihdVie
  2 36.41,90   Ida-Maria Parpala                03.06.99 KälvTa
  3 37.10,87   Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen        02.09.75 IisVi
** T13 2000m
  1 12.31,96   Vilja Liimatainen                28.04.05 SuolU
** T11 1000m
  1 05.49,33   Iina Niemelä                     15.02.07 LempKiYU
  2 05.52,15   Niia Niemelä                     15.02.07 LempKiYU
  3 07.26,24   Emma Ratia                       04.09.07 KaipVi
  4 08.48,47   Sofia Moreno                     08.02.06 PylkönmY
** T9 600m
  1 04.04,68   Ilse Parpala                     06.02.08 KälvTa
USA Albany (NY), 4 jun 2017, USATF 5km championships [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2017/USATF-5-km-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 5km
  1 21:24      Hernandez, Emerson               M28 Fleet Feet Alban
  2 21:25      Risch, John Cody                 M26 Q Elite
  3 22:11      Luettchau, Richard               M32 Shore AC
  4 22:26      Gruttadauro, AJ                  M19 Shore AC
  5 22:50      Michta-Coffey, Maria             W30 Walk Usa
  6 23:43      Swarts, David                    M52 Pegasus AC
  7 23:57      Talcott, Dave                    M57 Shore AC
  8 24:37      Taylor=Talcott, Erin             W39 Shore AC
  9 26:39      Podlaski, Meaghan                W19 Unattached
 10 26:40      Conway, Chelsea                  W27 Shore AC
** 5km masters
  1 29:21      Nash, Omar                       M43 Southwest Ohio T  M40
  1 23:43      Swarts, David                    M52 Pegasus AC  M50
  2 27:38      Soucheck, John                   M51 Shore AC  M50
LTU Kaunas, 3 jun 2017, lietuvos universitetų studentų čempionatas [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/20170603_LLAFT.xls]
** 3000m M
  1 10:58,94   Banga Balnaitė                   1991-08-08 Klaipėda "Viesulo" SC "NIKĖ" 1 KU 958
  2 11:11,86   Auksė Linkutė                    1999-12-23 Šiauliai ŠSG Stadija 929
  3 12:18,64   Violeta Kuldaitė                 1998-09-11 Klaipėda LAM "NIKĖ" 2 787
** 3000m W
  1 13:05,18   Živilė  Vaiciukevičiūtė          1996-04-03 Švenčionys  LEU 1038
  2 13:06,46   Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė           1996-04-03 Švenčionys  KU 1036
  3 15:46,97   Ieva Šukevičiūtė                 1996-09-28 Kaunas Einius LSU 752
HUN Tatabánya 2017-06-03, Gyalogló Magyar Szuper Liga [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/256-gyaloglo-magyar-szuper-liga-eredmenyek-0603123238.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41:08      Helebrandt Máté                  1989 NYSC 13  SB
  2 41:21      Venyercsán Bence Barnabás        1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 12  U23-NBP
  3 41:38      Bagdány Tomasz                   1995 TSC-Geotech 11  U23-NBP
  4 43:19      Srp Miklós Domonkos              1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 10  PB
  5 44:21      Tokodi Dávid                     1991 FTC 7  PB
  6 45:48      Kovács Soma                      1997 MVSI 9  SB
  7 46:14      Burger Donát                     1997 TSC-Geotech 8  SB
  8 46:49      Tóth Norbert                     2001 Hunyadi DSE 6  PB
** 10km W
  1 44:53      Madarász Viktória                1985 UTE 8  PB
  2 47:40      Kovács Barbara                   1993 Békéscsabai AC 6  PB
  3 48:26      Récsei Rita                      1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 7  SB
  4 51:26      Torma Anett                      1984 Kaposvári AC 5  SB
  5 52:08      Renic Ivana                      1996 CRO 1
  6 54:20      Dimanopulosz Daphne              1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
** 5km U18M
  1 21:31      Sárossi Bálint                   2000 TSC-Geotech 5  PB
  2 23:14      Gál Vencel Levente               2001 MVSI 4  PB
  3 23:21      Varga Dávid                      2001 MVSI 3
** 5km U16M
  1 24:44      Varga Máté Ferenc                2002 Hunyadi DSE 7  PB
  2 25:5       Babus Sándor                     2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 3
** 5km U16W
  1 27:17      Zahorán Petra                    2002 Békéscsabai AC 13
  2 28:43      Spiller Tiziana Kinga            2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 12
AUS Melbourne, 27 may 2017, Country and vrwc road races [http://athsvic.org.au/wp-content/uploads/2017-05-27-av-and-av-country-roadwalks.pdf]
** AV/AV Country Women 10km Road Walk AV 40+ AV 50+ AV Country
  1 51:28      Huse, Philippa                   SAN
** AV/AV Country Men 10km Road Walk AV 40+ AV 50+ AV Country
  1 42:37      Cowley, Rhydian                  GHY  winner of the C.H. (Bert) Gardiner medal
  2 44:28      Garganis, Adam                   COL
HUN MISKOLC, 27-28 MAY HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS, [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/veglegesmefob2017jo.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 44:43.5    Miklós SRP                       93.03.06 ELTE
  2 46:20.7    Soma KOVÁCS                      97.12.10 MISKOLCI EGYETEM
** 10,000m W
  1 44:43.3    Rita RÉCSEI                      96.01.30 ELTE
  2 46:20.7    Barbara KOVÁCS                   93.07.26 Wekerle Sándor Üzleti Főiskola
POR 27 mai 2017, Championnats interclubs d'athlétisme du Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-clubes-apuramento]
*** 27/05 Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira
** 3000m F (1)
  1 14.08,49   Sandra Silva                     75 V40 CFOD
  2 15.54,45   Marisa Pereira                   80 V35 SCB
** 3000m F (3)
  1 14.00,47   Inês Reis 99 Jun CCDLF           X
  2 15.04,90   Nádia Cancela                    93 Sen JV
** 3000m F (6)
  1 14.03,27   Mariana Mota                     95 S23 SLB
** 3000m F (8)
  1 14.24,98   Maria Bernardo                   99 Jun ADRAP
  2 15.53,10   Maribel Gonçalves                78 V35 GDE
** 5000m M (1)
  1 21.56,88   António Pereira                  75 V40 SCB
  2 23.15,45   Vítor Cabral                     98 Jun CFOD
** 5000m M (3)
  1 20.43,12   Rui Coelho                       94 Sen CAS
  2 21.44,42   Augusto Cardoso                  70 V45 ACRSD   ~-~
  3 23.04,12   Pedro Miguel Santos              92 Sen JV  ~
  4 23.28,33   Marco Amaral                     93 Sen JIV
** 5000m M (6)
  1 20.08,90   João Vieira                      76 V40 SCP
** 5000m M (8)
  1 23.17,45   Luís Gil                         75 V40 GDE
ESP PALAFRUGELL, 27 MAY 2017, INTERNATIONAL MEET [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_palafrugell.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 11:56.52   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 12:19.55   Daniel JIMENO                    ESP 00
  3 14:46.43   Josep Marti Arribas              ESP
USA Gulf Shore, AL, 25-27 may 2017, NAIA OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31689]
** 5000m Walk Men
  1 21:01.11   PETERS, ANTHONY                  JR ST. AMBROSE
  2 22:23.87   LIANG, ALGER                     FR BRITISH COLUMBIA
  3 23:11.76   MANCHA, EMILIO                   SO ST. AMBROSE
** 5000m Walk Women
  1 24:09.51   CISNEROS, ANALI                  FR JUDSON
  2 24:35.08   ALFONZO, NATALIA                 SR MISSOURI BAPTIST
  3 25:59.29   NEWHOFF, KATHARINE               FR ST. AMBROSE
FIN Laitila 23 may 2017, 20km [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=36603]
** 20km M
  1 1.48.33    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
  2 2.08.24    Heikki Lahtinen                  23.12.47 IkurinVi
** 10km
  1 0.50.32    Venla Laiho                      12.06.95 LaitJy
CHN Zhengzhou, 21-22 mai 2017, Gd Prix national de Chine [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num34.pdf#page=15]
** 20km M (94 partants/73 finis)
  1 1:24:20    Wang Qin                         CHN 08 May 94
  2 1:24:44    Jin Xiangqian                    CHN 18 Mar 97
  3 1:24:52    Wang Kaihua                      CHN 16 Feb 94
  4 1:25:31    Xu Faguang                       CHN 17 May 87
  5 1:25:56    Yin Jiaxing                      CHN 16 Mar 94
  6 1:26:01    Wang Libo                        CHN 09 Feb 97
  7 1:26:07    Li Shijia                        CHN 14 Jan 92
  8 1:26:33    Yang Liang                       CHN 25 Apr 93
  9 1:27:01    Han Yucheng                      CHN 16 Dec 78
 10 1:27:17    Ma Youshan                       CHN 21 Sep 95
 11 1:27:24    Li Guodong                       CHN 17 Dec 92
 12 1:27:28    Wei Xubao                        CHN 01 Feb 93
 13 1:27:32    Xie Sichao                       CHN 28 Feb 93
 14 1:27:51    Wu Qianlong                      CHN 30 Jan 90
 15 1:28:05    Zhao Ziyang                      CHN 29 Jul 91
 16 1:28:05    Lu Xiaotong                      CHN 24 Jul 97
 17 1:28:09    Jie Jinzhu                       CHN 25 Jul 95
 18 1:28:11    Geng Yudong                      CHN 13 Jun 94
 19 1:28:17    Gao Wenkui                       CHN 28 Jul 95
 20 1:28:18    Liu Jian                         CHN 19 May 95
 21 1:28:32    Liu Xu                           CHN 11 Dec 94
 22 1:28:36    Yang Hu                          CHN 10 Sep 96
 23 1:28:37    Yuan Zisheng                     CHN 16 Dec 97
 24 1:28:39    Zhang Wanxin                     CHN 25 Oct 96
 25 1:28:57    Sun Chenggang                    CHN 11 Mar 91
 26 1:29:08    Li Jichao                        CHN 10 May 96
 27 1:29:16    Cha Jinhong                      CHN 27 May 97
 28 1:29:21    Wang Gang                        CHN 02 Apr 91
 29 1:29:29    Ma Haijun                        CHN 24 Nov 92
 30 1:29:47    Luo Yadong                       CHN 15 Jan 92
 31 1:30:04    Wanma Caidan                     CHN 05 Jan 96
 32 1:30:29    Zhu Guowen                       CHN 20 Aug 97
 33 1:30:35    Ma Chaolong                      CHN 12 Jan 97
 34 1:30:38    Peng Chen                        CHN 08 Jul 97
 35 1:31:21    Lo Choon Sieng                   MAS 16 Nov 85
 36 1:31:27    Li Jinguo                        CHN 04 May 95
 37 1:31:52    Yang Yingyi                      CHN 09 Feb 95
 38 1:31:52    Huang Jun                        CHN 12 Oct 97
 39 1:32:01    Liu Jianmin                      CHN 09 Mar 88
 40 1:32:09    You Tao                          CHN 19 Jul 97
 41 1:32:20    Men Fuqiang                      CHN 22 Jun 92
 42 1:33:00    Hu Tao                           CHN 23 Dec 97
 43 1:33:19    Ning Peng                        CHN 15 Dec 97
 44 1:33:32    Gu Cunming                       CHN 25 Sep 96
 45 1:34:13    Zhang Zhi                        CHN 22 Jul 94
 46 1:34:19    Dai Jianxing                     CHN 11 Aug 96
 47 1:34:20    He Yongqiang                     CHN 27 Nov 93
 48 1:34:46    Xiong Denghua                    CHN 29 May 95
 49 1:34:51    Xu Jie                           CHN 01 Jan 93
** 20km W (52/36)
  1 1:32:09    Yang Jiayu                       CHN 18 Feb 96
  2 1:32:33    Ni Yuanyuan                      CHN 06 Apr 95
  3 1:32:55    Hou Yongbo                       CHN 15 Sep 94
  4 1:33:05    Liang Rui                        CHN 18 Jun 94
  5 1:33:38    Gao Ni                           CHN 14 Sep 91
  6 1:33:56    Yang Peili                       CHN 07 Aug 94
  7 1:34:34    Yin Hang                         CHN 07 Feb 97
  8 1:35:52    Li Leilei                        CHN 18 Aug 89
  9 1:36:42    Xie Lijuan                       CHN 14 May 93
 10 1:36:43    Duan Dandan                      CHN 23 May 95
 11 1:36:45    Zhou Kang                        CHN 24 Dec 89
 12 1:36:51    Lu Xiuzhi                        CHN 26 Oct 93
 13 1:37:55    Ma Faying                        CHN 30 Aug 93
 14 1:38:16    Chen Zhen                        CHN 03 Nov 94
 15 1:39:31    Zhang Lifang                     CHN 06 Dec 97
 16 1:40:03    Gao Shan                         CHN 08 Apr 95
 17 1:40:31    Yang Mingxia                     CHN 13 Jan 90
 18 1:41:31    Li Qiuye                         CHN 02 Dec 93
 19 1:41:41    Tong Lingling                    CHN 25 Jan 92
 20 1:41:44    Ding Huiqin                      CHN 05 Feb 90
** 10km U20M (47/37)
  1 0:42:17    Xu Hao                           CHN 06 Feb 99
  2 0:42:22    Cao Wenlong                      CHN 04 Mar 98
  3 0:42:41    Zhang Jun                        CHN 20 Jul 98
  4 0:42:50    Du Yucheng                       CHN 17 Mar 99
  5 0:42:51    Bai Liga                         CHN 21 Jan 98
  6 0:42:56    Yu Yongcai                       CHN 23 May 98
  7 0:43:02    Li Jihuan                        CHN 24 Feb 98
  8 0:43:04    Gong Fanglong                    CHN 12 Jul 98
  9 0:43:10    Li Yuan                          CHN 10 Oct 99
 10 0:43:11    Guo Shuqi                        CHN 26 Aug 98
 11 0:43:18    Guo Kuizhijia                    CHN 20 Nov 99
 12 0:43:23    Gao Yingchao                     CHN 18 Jan 98
 13 0:43:24    Wu Peng                          CHN 23 Dec 98
 14 0:43:26    Shi Xiukun                       CHN 24 Jun 99
 15 0:43:28    Wu Bing                          CHN 08 Jul 98
 16 0:43:29    Dong Xiaomin                     CHN 06 Jun 98
 17 0:43:44    Han Baoqiang                     CHN 27 Feb 99
 18 0:43:46    Ge Yu                            CHN 26 Dec 99
 19 0:43:52    Zhou Xiaojun                     CHN 09 Sep 99
 20 0:44:20    Wang Nan an                      CHN 18 Nov 98
 21 0:44:26    Zhang Chenchen                   CHN 18 Dec 99
 22 0:44:45    Li Jian                          CHN 25 Jul 99
 23 0:44:50    Liu Shun                         CHN 01 Oct 98
 24 0:44:50    Li Wenbing                       CHN 24 Sep 99
 25 0:44:56    Wang Chaochao                    CHN 01 Sep 99
 26 0:45:18    Wang Zhiming                     CHN 24 Feb 99
 27 0:45:36    Su Wensheng                      CHN 09 Jan 99
 28 0:45:51    Tian Huijie                      CHN 09 May 98
 29 0:45:52    Han Jinyu                        CHN 07 Dec 98
 30 0:46:08    Ci Wangduoji                     CHN 14 Dec 99
** 10km U20W (37/32)
  1 0:46:58    Wang Qiong                       CHN 01 Jan 98
  2 0:46:58    Qiji Zhuoma                      CHN 27 May 98
  3 0:47:52    Xiao Han                         CHN 12 Nov 98
  4 0:48:01    Su Wenxiu                        CHN 28 Jun 98
  5 0:48:37    Ni Jie                           CHN 11 Jul 99
  6 0:49:13    Bai Tiantian                     CHN 14 Aug 98
  7 0:49:25    Hu Lanlan                        CHN 03 Jan 99
  8 0:49:32    Xue Ke                           CHN 14 Mar 98
  9 0:49:37    Chang Xiangkun                   CHN 06 Jun 98
 10 0:50:17    Guo Nuo                          CHN 22 Jun 99
** 10km U18M (17/14)
  1 0:43:56    Zhang Jiaxu                      CHN 04 Jan 00
  2 0:44:41    Yin Jun                          CHN 16 Mar 00
  3 0:45:21    Xing Xiaolong                    CHN 30 Aug 00
  4 0:45:36    Gao Xianglong                    CHN
  5 0:45:48    Zhu Xiaoqiang                    CHN 21 Apr 00
  6 0:45:54    Hu Yunjiang                      CHN 04 Feb 00
  7 0:46:42    Luo Guoqing                      CHN 28 Jan 00
  8 0:46:55    Qiong Da                         CHN 06 Mar 00
  9 0:46:59    Chen Weihao                      CHN 25 Sep 01
 10 0:47:07    Hu Gen                           CHN 16 Jun 01
 11 0:47:16    Dang Cunwen                      CHN 07 Jan 00
 12 0:47:35    Ciwang Yixi                      CHN 08 Jun 00
** 10km U18W
  1 0:46:34    Ma Li                            CHN 15 Jan 00
  2 0:48:01    Wu Quanming                      CHN
  3 0:48:39    Xi Ricuo                         CHN 09 Aug 01
  4 0:51:01    Zhang Yanna                      CHN 07 Oct 01
  5 0:52:15    Han Xiaying                      CHN 02 Apr 00
  6 0:52:35    Pengmao Chuoma                   CHN
  7 0:53:29    Sun Rongrong                     CHN 12 Aug 00
  8 0:54:35    Zhaxi Danzhen                    CHN 03 Jan 01
  9 0:54:53    Liu Xingsi                       CHN 07 May 00
 10 0:55:14    Hu Zhen                          CHN 30 May 01
AUS Chipping Norton, 21/05/2017 2017 Waratah series, NSW team walks champ [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/2017-team-walks.]
** Men 10km Walk Open
  1 44:02      Jones, Tyler                     19 Mingara Athl
  2 45:34      Gibbons, Carl                    21 Westlakes Athl
  3 48:30      Felton, Jay                      22 U.T.S. North
** Women 10km Walk Open
  1 51:25      Billington, Tayla-Paige          20 Queensland
  2 52:20      Webb, Cheryl                     41 Blacktown
USA Riverside, CA, 21 may USATF 15km race walk championships, [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31697]
** Open Men 15km Championship
  1 1:05:59    Emmanuel Corvera                 24 San Diego
  2 1:09:22    Nick Christie                    25 El Cajon
  3 1:10:45    Matt Forgues                     25 Boothbay
  4 1:11:07    Alexander Bellavance             19 San Diego
  5 1:14:27    Allen James                      53 Redondo Beach
  6 1:28:59    Mark Green                       61 Reno
** Open Women 15km Championship
  1 1:15:20    Miranda Melville                 28 Chula Vista
  2 1:15:55    Katie Burnett                    28 El Cajon
  3 1:17:31    Robyn Stevens                    34 Mt View
  4 1:26:47    Molly Josephs                    23 Garden City
  5 1:30:58    Susan Armenta                    43 Los Angeles
  6 1:37:00    Jamie Fiddler                    27 Los Angeles
** USATF Masters 15km Roadwalk Championships
 DQ            Andreas Gustafsson               35 La Vegas M35-39
  1 1:31:34    Adrian Zamudio                   41 Santa Maria  M40-44
  1 1:41:11    Gerard Deegan                    49 Burbank  M45-49
  1 1:14:27    Allen James                      53 Redondo Beach  M50-54
ESP Leida 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/PD2_lleida1.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:59.81   Kevin Cerro Gudiño               06/05/1998 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ESP Pamplona 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:54.48   Julia Takacs Nyerges             29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon  8
  2 24:25.40   Andrea Cabre Carceller           28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Zaragoza 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:23.61   Ivan Lopez Perez                 29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
  2 23:52.33   Jesus Abad Zorzo                 07/08/1998 A.D. Marathon
ESP Andujar 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_andujar.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:22.79   Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo      19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo  8
ESP Soria 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21.02      Francisco Jose Duran Acuña       24/07/1993 Real Sociedad
  2 21.08      Mario Sillero Mesonero           12/03/1990 Real Sociedad  7
  3 22.14      Luis Manuel Perez Osorio         25/08/1992 CA Fent Cami Mislata  6 <
  4 22.26      Israel Aymar Celi                09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
ESP Pampelona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaH.pdf]
  1 21:35.12   David Reyes Afonso               19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias  8
  2 21:50.43   Daniel Ballesteros Goñi          11/02/1996 Grupompleo Pamplona At  7 >~
  3 21:58.35   Eloy Hornero Gallent             14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon  6 ~
  4 22:17.81   Marcos Cintron Bellver           01/10/1996 S.G. Pontevedra  5 ~
  5 22:27.21   Endor Rodriguez Perera           06/02/1987 TenerifeCajaCanarias
ESP San Sebastian 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:56.55   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon  8
  2 22:29.12   Maria Larios Lopez               29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon  7
  3 24:19.03   Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero    25/11/1976 At. San Sebastian
ESP Manresa 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ªJornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_manresa.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:17.31   Mar Juarez Gallardo              27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
ESP Pamplona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:54.48   Julia Takacs Nyerges             29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon  8
  2 24:25.40   Andrea Cabre Carceller           28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Valencia 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_valencia.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 24:08.55   Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 Valencia Esports
TPE New Taipei, 19-20 mai 2017, Champ. scolaires d'athlétisme [http://163.17.55.70/twes2017/]
** 3000m
  1 15:40.29   Zhong Shaoxun 鍾紹薰                Taichung City 臺中市
  2 16:06.71   Chen Shuyu 陳書喻                   Hsinchu City
  3 16:46.76   Chen Youxuann 陳又瑄                Hsinchu County 新竹縣
** 3000m
  1 16:21.97   Chen Zhiyu  鍾紹薰                  New North City 新北市
  2 16:24.86   Gu Weizhong 陳書喻                  New North City 新北市
  3 16:29.99   Cheng Youlì 曾有利                  Yunlin County 雲林縣
MAR Casablanca, 13 mai 2017, 13e édition internationale et Champ. Maroc
** 10km F
  1 0:45:43    GONZALEZ AINOA PINEDO            ESP
  2 0:45:58    CHAHINAZ NASRI                   TUN
  3 0:50:27    KANHINANE BOUMAAZA               ALG
  4 0:51:10    NATALIA MALCHANAVA               BLR
  5 0:52:20    GHAZLAN BARIZA                   ALG
  6 0:52:47    SOUKAINA BOUAOUD                 MAR BAC
  7 0:53:45    LAURIE CERANTOLA                 FRA
  8 1:01:17    CLARYS DOUMENJOU LAROUQUE        FRA
  9 1:02:54    RAJA EL HALOUANY                 MAR BAC
 10 1:03:52    FOUZIA BERRAMI                   MAR WASK
 11 1:04:12    CHOROK FARTASS                   MAR CRAO
 12 1:05:53    OUMAIMA BEKARIA                  MAR RCAZ
 13 1:07:52    ATIKA ELHAFIDI                   MAR ASJBG
 14 1:08:11    DOUNIA LAALLAM                   MAR ASJBG
 15 1:08:46    YOUSSRA ALAOUI ABDELAOUI         MAR ACR
 16 1:09:35    MAJDA MAAMRI                     MAR CSIA
** 10km M
  1 0:45:05    JUAN PORRAS                      ESP
  2 0:45:09    LAHCEN ELMAATAOUI                MAR OCBG
  3 0:45:11    AYOUB ZAROUAL                    MAR WASK
  4 0:45:31    MOHAMED LOQMANE                  MAR WASK
  5 0:48:53    ZINEDDINE HALOUA                 ACR
  6 0:49:33    ANTONIO CAMANO                   ESP
  7 0:50:55    REDA TIBARI                      MAR CAT
  8 0:52:20    HAMZA MASSKINI                   MAR USK
  9 0:52:22    MOHAMED FAIQ                     MAR CRAO
 10 0:52:29    YASSINE BUIK                     MAR AASAK
 11 0:52:34    HAMZA ELHAMRA                    MAR CSIA
 12 0:55:38    HAMZA FARAHI                     MAR WASK
 13 0:58:15    YASSINE BABOUCHE                 MAR ACR
 14 1:01:45    HAMZA LOQMANE                    MAR WASK
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Champ. Universitaires d'athlétisme, Salih Korkmaz 19'57"76 [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/koc_fest_erkekler.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:57.76   SALİH KORKMAZ                    01.01.1997 DİYARBAKIR-DİCLE ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  2 20:04.54   SERKAN DOĞAN                     01.01.1992 MALATYA-İNÖNÜ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  3 23:45.13   ABDULLAH ŞAY                     15.06.1997 VAN-YÜZÜNCÜ YIL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Championnats Universitaires turcs d'athlétisme F [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/koc_fest_kadinlar.pdf]
** 3000m W
  1 15:38.85   ESRA SAĞLAM                      15.03.1996 ŞANLIURFA-HARRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  2 16:56.86   GÜLŞEN KILINÇ                    04.04.1994 SAMSUN-ONDOKUZ MAYIS ÜNİVERSİTESİ
CAN Vancouver, 7 may 2017, Dunfee 3h10'34" [http://runningmagazine.ca/evan-dunfee-2017-bmo-vancouver-marathon-result/]
** Marathon
133 3:10:34    Evan DUNFEE                 CAN
ESP Cartagena, 6-7 mayo 2017, CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:25.25   Maria Perez Garcia               29/04/1996 Universidad Católica San Antonio PF
  2 23:49.94   Lluna Capdevila Marza            19/10/1998 Universidad de Lleida JF  ~~
  3 23:53.61   Andrea Cabre Carceller           28/06/1988 Universidad Jaume I de Castellón SF
  4 24:06.37   Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 Universidad Santiago de Compostela PF  ~
  5 24:43.57   Alicia Vazquez Gea               12/08/1998 Universidad de Murcia JF
  6 24:55.53   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo           01/08/1996 Universidad de Murcia PF
  7 25:06.10   Angela Ruiz Teran                18/09/1997 Univeridad Europea del Atlantico PF
  8 25:22.43   Laura Jimenez Elipe              06/09/1991 Universidad Miguel Hernández SF  >
** 10.000m M
  1 39:51.64   Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas       03/07/1988 Universidad Católica San Antonio SM
  2 41:23.03   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez          12/12/1997 Universidad Católica San Antonio PM
  3 45:09.13   Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo         10/03/1985 Universidad Católica San Antonio SM
  4 52:49.38   Enrique Santisteban Fernandez    05/02/1998 Universidad de Almería JM
ITA Bolzano, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.Fase Regionale CdS Assoluto [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14442/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:36.46   SANSONI Adelaide                 1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  2 24:59.33   BUGLISI Sara                     2001 BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 25:58.88   GIORDANI Vittoria                2000 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
** 10.000m M
  1 40:06.73   DEI TOS Leonardo                 1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 47:21.53   ANDREI Aldo                      2001 TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 48:46.98   VERNESONI Luca                   1999 TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
ITA Naples 6-7 mai 2017, CdS Assoluto su pista - Fase regionale [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14483/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:44.00   PASTARE Agnese                   1988 SA616 ASD GIOIATLETICA ASC CILENTO
  2 23:56.88   RUSSO Annalisa                   1998 BN286 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
** 10.000m M
  1 40:33.39   FORTUNATO Francesco              1994 BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE  G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 45:09.41   VERDE Vincenzo                   1982 BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
ITA Turin, 6-7 mai 2017, CDS Assoluto su pista PIE/VAO - 1a fase [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14680/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 24:56.00   VERTERAMO Chiara                 1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m
  1 41:27.28   TONTODONATI Federico             1989 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO  C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 45:44.00   CHIRIVI' Diego                   1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 48:44.00   ROSSO Gioele                     1997 TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
ITA Bergame, 6-7 mai 2017, C.D.S. ASSOLUTO FEMMINILE [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14425/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:38.50   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 43:29.41   MARCHESI Davide                  1999 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
** 5000m F
  1 22:03.30   TRAPLETTI Valentina              1985 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA  C.S. ESERCITO
  2 22:04.18   DI VINCENZO Sibilla              1983 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  3 22:50.52   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 23:39.71   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 24:35.33   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia          2000 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
ITA Roma, 6-7 mai 2017, CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA' ASSOLUTO UOMINI e DONNE [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14277/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:14.48   NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque          1982 RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
** 5000m F
  1 22:54.59   CACCIOTTI Diana                  1995 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  2 22:59.78   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria          1994 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
ITA Matera, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.PROVA REGIONALE RAGGRUPPAMENTO PUGLIA-BASILICATA [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14476/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:38.10   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 47:47.83   CECERE Francesco                 2000 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
TUR Bursa, 6 mai 2017, meeting international d'athlétisme [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2017/2017.05.06-07_bursa/2017.05.06-07_results.pdf]
** 5000m U18W
  1 23:19.67   DOST KADER                       2000 TUR
  2 24:44.21   MAROZAVA Dana                    2001 BLR
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:25.18   KALIADA Mikita                   2000 BLR
  2 20:50.57   ERTAŞ AZAT                       2000 TUR
  3 21:06.66   TEMEL UMUT                       2001 TUR
  4 23:41.15   Zamryha Yurii                    2001 UKR
SUI Tesserete-Gola di Lago, 6 mai 2017 / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170506_tesserete_gola_di_lago.pdf]
** ~7km200 Côte / uphill M
  1 0:44:49    Josef SMOLA                      1964 Smola Chuze Prag - Rep. Ceca
  2 1:09:39    Luis PORCHET                     1949 CM Yverdon
** ~7km200 Côte / uphill W
  1 0:43:19    Laura POLLI                      1983 SAL Lugano
  2 1:25:35    Madeleine Chevalley              1952 CM Yverdon
FIN Tuusula 6 may 2017, Taika Nummi record national [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=36102]
** 10 km M
  1 0.45.10    Elmo Koivunen                    03.08.94 EsboIF   SB kk mittaus
  1 0.49.10    Joni Hava                        14.06.99 KU-58     mittaus
  2 0.51.23    Jaakko Määttänen                 03.09.99 KeskiUYU     mittaus
  2 0.52.07    Mikko Ruokolainen                10.05.81 EsboIF   SB  mittaus
** 20km M
  1 1.26.10    Aleksi Ojala                     09.12.92 TurWei   SB kk mittaus
  2 1.41.42    Timo Viljanen                    05.11.77 TurWei   SB  mittaus
** 5km W
  1 0.23.14    Enni Nurmi                       04.07.98 EspTa
** 10km W
  1 0.46.42    Elisa Neuvonen                   19.03.91 LappUM
** 20km W
  1 1.33.35    Taika Nummi                      12.10.97 EspTa  National Record
HUN Békéscsabán 30 apr 2017, Champ. Hongrie, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2017/223-magyarorszag-20km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-hosszutavu-gyaloglo-bajnoksaga-2017-komplett-jegyzokonyv.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:11    Helebrandt Máté               1989 NYSC 13  SB
  2 1:25:29    Venyercsán Bence Barnabás     1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 11 A  PB
  3 1:26:38    Srp Miklós Domonkos           1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 9 A  PB
  4 1:27:07    Rácz Sándor                   1986 UTE 12  SB
  5 1:28:02    Bagdány Tomasz                1995 TSC-Geotech 10  SB
  6 1:28:42    Gafita Andrei                 1996 ROU 2
  7 1:29:55    Kovács Soma                   1997 MVSI 8
  8 1:30:41    Tokodi Dávid                  1991 FTC 7
  9 1:41:22    Burger Donát                  1997 TSC-Geotech 5  PB
 10 1:54:12    arinka Zsolt                  1987 SZVSE 4 A
** 20km W      
  1 1:31:39    Madarász Viktória             1985 UTE 10  SB
  2 1:34:43    Récsei Rita                   1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 8 A  U23-NR
  3 1:35:13    Ching Siu Nga Jessica         1987 HKG 3
  4 1:35:28    Torma Anett                   1984 Kaposvári AC 7  PB
  5 1:37:55    Kovács Barbara                1993 Békéscsabai AC 9  SB
  6 1:42:40    Acatrinei Mihaela             1995 ROU 2
  7 1:56:02    Matalin Brigitta              1987 Bp. Honvéd SE 6 A  SB
  8 1:58:16    Bodorkós Tamásné              1967 Dobó SE 5
** 15km U20W   
  1 1:17:21    Dimanopulosz Daphne           1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 2  PB
  2 1:24:37    Komoróczy Laura Petronella    1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
** 15km U18    
  1 1:07:10    Sárossi Bálint                2000 TSC-Geotech 7
  2 1:10:54    Tóth Norbert                  2001 Hunyadi DSE 3  PB
  3 1:13:50    Varga Dávid                   2001 MVSI 1
** 10km U18W   
  1 0:53:05    Hornyák Anna Mária            2000 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
** 8km U16M    
  1 0:39:28    Varga Máté Ferenc             2002 Hunyadi DSE 2
** 5km U16W    
  1 0:26:51    Zahorán Petra                 2002 Békéscsabai AC 9  SB
  2 0:27:53    Spiller Tiziana Kinga         2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 5
** 2km U14     
  1 0:10:12    Kocsis Bernát Bendegúz        2005 MVSI 1
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams M [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/2017_YuruyusLigi1E.pdf]
** 3000m
  1 14:13.91   HAMZA BAYRAKTAR                  01.01.2003 MALATYA-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SK.
  2 15:36.99   RAMAZAN ÇELİK                    04.04.2002 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 15:47.94   FARUK IŞIKDAĞ                    13.01.2002 FERDİ (İSTANBUL)
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:28.83   UMUT TEMEL                       01.10.2001 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  2 23:17.61   AZAD ERTAŞ                       27.12.2000 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 23:23.60   ÖZGÜR TOPSAKAL                   26.08.2001MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
** 10.000m U20M
  1 48:07.73   SELİM SEVEN                      20.05.1999 MARDİN-MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK SPOR
  2 48:32.44   SELMAN İLHAN                     07.01.2000 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 48:54.22   SİNAN ASLAN                      05.02.1998 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ
** 10.000m M
  1 41:40.46   SALİH KORKMAZ                    01.01.1997 İSTANBUL-FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ
  2 41:44.74   ERSİN TACİR                      01.04.1985 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 42:20.85   SERKAN DOĞAN                     01.01.1992 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ
  4 44:56.25   MUSTAFA ÖZBEK                    06.04.1997 İSTANBUL-FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams F [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/2017_YuruyusLigi1K.pdf]
** 3000m U16W
  1 16:12.54   ŞEVVAL TURAN                     15.02.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
  2 16:30.95   ŞÜKRAN YILDIRIM                  01.01.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 16:47.74   PINAR TUTAL                      01.06.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:09.29   ADER DOST                        01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  2 25:47.03   İNCİ ÇİÇEK                       28.06.2000 HATAY-HATAY BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 26:06.69   BEDRİYE TEKİN                    11.07.2001 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
** 5000m U20W
  1 27:20.39   AYŞE KILIÇ                       03.04.2001 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  2 27:24.59   GÜRCAN KARDELEN ERDİNÇ           12.01.2000 BALIKESİR-AYVALIKGÜCÜ BELEDİYESPOR
  3 27:32.80   FEYZA BAHADIR                    09.07.1999 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
** 10.000m W
  1 50:56.98   ELİF KOÇ                         02.02.1993 BURSA-BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
  2 50:57.05   SEMİHA ÖZDEMİR                   15.03.1987 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK ATLETİZM
  3 52:07.29   JALE BAŞAK                       01.01.1997 BURSA-BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_alcobendasH.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:01.92   Diego Garcia Carrera             19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon M33  8
  2 22:11.04   Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo      19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo  7 ~
  3 22:17.22   Marcos Cintron Bellver           01/10/1996 S.G. Pontevedra
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_alcobendasM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:32.93   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon  8 ~~
  2 22:51.17   Maria Larios Lopez               29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon  7 ~
  3 23:40.64   Antia Chamosa Dacasa             07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
ESP Zaragoza sábado, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:03.32   Francisco Jose Duran Acuña       24/07/1993 Real Sociedad  1.001 8
  2 21:18.91   Mario Sillero Mesonero           12/03/1990 Real Sociedad  983 7
  3 22:30.37   Eloy Hornero Gallent             14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon
ESP Cartagena, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/PD1_cartagenaH.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:33.44   Kevin Cerro Gudiño               06/05/1998 ISS - L'Hospitalet  8 ~
  2 23:04.12   Pedro Conesa Ceron               11/05/2001 UCAM-Cartagena
ESP Elche, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_elche.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:41.62   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata  8
  2 20:44.85   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          10/09/1999 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  7
  3 20:45.69   Ivan Lopez Perez                 29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon  6
  4 21:03.93   Luis Manuel Perez Osorio         25/08/1992  CA Fent Cami Mislata  5
  5 21:29.42   David Reyes Afonso               19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias  4
  6 22:34.24   Endor Rodriguez Perera           06/02/1987  TenerifeCajaCanarias  3
  7 22:39.39   Javier Garcia Requena            08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
ESP Castellón-MGH, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_castellon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:51.28   Mar Juarez Gallardo              27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa  8 ~>
  2 23:56.96   Lluna Capdevila Marza            19/10/1998 Playas de Castellon  7
  3 23:59.94   Andrea Cabre Carceller           28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Barcelona-SE, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_barcelonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:52.69   Mariona Garcia Rovira            13/03/2000 FC Barcelona
USA Philadelphie., 29 apr 2017, 123e Penn Relays [http://pennrelaysonline.com/Results/schedule.aspx]
** Olympic Development Men's 10k Racewalk
  1 45:30.27 Alexander Bellavance         unattached
  2 45:41.00 Jan Moreu                    Puerto Rico
  3 46:11.47 Luis Espada                  Puerto Rico
  4 46:15.69 Richard Luettchau            Shore AC
** Olympic Development Women's 5K Racewalk
  1 22:49.82 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle/Walk USA
  2 23:43.55 Rachelle De Orbeta           Puerto Rico
  3 24:12.67 Anali Cisneros               Judson University
  4 25:06.20 Charmein De Orbeta           Puerto Rico
  5 25:34.92 Katie Michta                 Walk USA
  6 26:31.20 Kristi Licursi               Marist College
  7 28:16.78 Holly Lindoe                 Franklin Pierce University
GBR Coventry 29 apr 2017, RWA 10K Championships (Inc YAG Championships) [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/193372_11632_29042017210210_National%2010km%20RW%20and%20YAG%20Championships%202017.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 41:03 Callum Wilkinson           U23M Enfield & Haringey AC
  2 41:55 Cameron Corbishley         U23M Medway & Maidstone AC
  3 43:08 Dominic King               SM   Colchester Harriers AC
  4 44:57 Daniel King                SM   Colchester Harriers AC
  5 46:23 Christopher Snook          U20M Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
  6 46:40 Tom Partington             U20M Manx Harriers
  7 49:34 Luc Legon                  U23M Cambridge Harriers
  8 49:46 Joe Mooney                 U20M Adamstown Athletic Club (IRL)
  9 49:46 Andrew Carroll             U20M Celbridge Athletic Club (IRL)
 10 50:13 Timothy Snook              U20M Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
 11 50:38 Francisco Reis             M55  Thames Valley Harriers
 12 53:26 Andrew Miller              M45  Wolverhampton & Bilson AC
** 10km W
  1 48:54 Erika Kelly                SW   Northern (Isle of Man) AC
  2 50:26 Niamh O'Connor             U20W Celbridge Athletic Club (IRL)
  3 56:53 Emily Ghose                U20W Tonbridge Athletic Club
  4 58:30 Abigail Jennings           U20W Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
  5 58:58 Megan Stratton-Thomas      U20W Swansea Harriers
  6 59:42 Penelope Cummings          W40  Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
** 5km U17W
  1 24:51 Ana Garcia                 U17W City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
** 3km U15M
  1 15:15 Alex Macheath              U15B Cambridge Harriers
** 2km U13M
  1 11:18 Owen Bradshaw              U13B City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
** 2km U13W
  1 11:32 Abigail Smith              U13G Blackheath & Bromley HAC
  2 11:35 Katie Stringer             U13G Medway & Maidstone AC
POR Luso, 23 avr 2017, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/ta%C3%A7a-de-portugal-de-marcha]
** 5000m F
  1 26'18"41   Joana Pontes                     00 Juv GACV
  2 27'12"56   Ângela Carvalho                  00 Juv CNRM
  3 27'14"47   Juliana Veríssimo                02 Ini CAT
  4 27'23"77   Mariana Lopes                    02 Ini ACDSJS
  5 27'46"75   Catarina Santos                  01 Juv SCP
  6 28'03"81   Ana Catarina Mestre              02 Ini COP
  7 28'33"07   Inês Mendes                      03 Ini CNRM
  8 28'42"59   Andreia Carvalho                 03 Ini GACV
** 10.000m F
  1 46'07"76   Ana Cabecinha                    84 Sen COP
  2 47'22"75   Edna Barros                      96 S23 COP
  3 47'41"93   Kristina Saltanovic              75 V40 LTU CAS
  4 52'03"67   Laura Leal                       96 S23 COP
  5 54'17"29   Vera Portela                     95 S23 LMA-L
  6 55'32"96   Anabela Moreira                  70 V45 COP
** 5000m M
  1 23'47"15   Daniel Gouveia                   00 Juv CAS
  2 24'33"47   João Bernardo                    01 Juv PCC
  3 24'42"15   Diogo E. Fernandes               01 Juv AJS
  4 29'39"85   Gustavo Gomes                    03 Ini CAMG
** 10.000m M
  1 43'14"10   Sérgio Vieira                    76 V40 SLB
  2 43'31"91   Rui Coelho                       94 Sen CAS
  3 43'53"78   Miguel Rodrigues                 96 S23 SLB
  4 46'54"91   Cristiano António                88 Sen ACV
  5 47'41"10   Pedro Martins                    68 V45 CAS
  6 48'00"08   Amaro Teixeira                   89 Sen CAS
  7 49'17"53   Cláudio Cotrim                   96 S23 CPA-S
  8 50'51"05   Marco Amaral                     93 Sen JIV
  9 50'58"30   Jaime Santos                     72 V40 GRECAS
 10 52'08"21   Henrique Santos                  65 V50 GDD
** 10.000m U20M
  1 46'12"22   Paulo Martins                    99 Jun SCP
  2 49'14"97   Ricardo Bernardino               99 Jun SCP
  3 50'19"65   Sidney Santos                    99 Jun STP SCP
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53'57"87   Carolina Costa                   98 Jun COP
  2 Maria Bernardo                              99 Jun ADRAP
ITA Orvieto, 23 apr 2017, 3 prova cds marcia fase interregionale gruppo centro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6501/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:50.29   BENEVIERI Daniele                2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 25:03.12   ARCANGELI Fernando               2002 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
** 3000m U16F                                       
  1 15:37.44   QUARTARARO Martina               2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 15:46.06   FERRARI Anna                     2002 ATLETICA ESTENSE
** 10.000m U18M                                     
  1 44:05.95   FINOCCHIETTI Davide              2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 44:15.43   ORSONI Riccardo                  2000 C.U.S. PARMA
** 5000m U18F                                       
  1 26:01.59   FERRETTI Emma                    2001 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  2 26:41.88   CAPITANI Matilde                 2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 10.000m U20M                                     
  1 44:04.60   BRANDI Giacomo                   1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 44:41.03   BARATTINI Fabio                  1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10.000m M                                        
  1 39:44.14   FORTUNATO FRAsco                 1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 39:49.26   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca            1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  3 40:54.28   DE LUCA Marco                    1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 42:59.29   ANTONELLI Michele                1994 ATL. RECANATI
  5 43:38.77   VONA Flavio                      1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  6 44:46.53   MONTOLEONE Luca                  1990 A.S.D. FRASCO FRANCIA
  7 44:51.53   GRILLO Ettore                    1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 45:29.95   COPPINI Niccolo'                 1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 10.000m F                                        
  1 41:57.29   PALMISANO Antonella              1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 46:37.05   CACCIOTTI Diana                  1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 48:11.32   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria          1994 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 48:54.21   CIABINI Giada FRAsca             1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  5 49:50.34   GALLI Ilaria Camilla             1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 49:51.87   PEDETTI Valeria                  1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti, 23 apr 2017, Interregionale Gr. sud trofeo nazionale di marcia cadetti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6505/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:36.57   CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo              2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 25:47.42   CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi           2002 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
** 10.000m M                                        
  1 41:47.99   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 43:56.19   CAPORASO Teodorico               1987 ASS. SPORTIVA E CULTURALE ORIO
** 3000m U16F                                       
  1 15:14.77   DI FABIO Angela                  2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 15:43.50   DI GRAZIA Roberta                2002 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 5000m U18F                                       
  1 25:21.42   MASTRANGELO Ida                  2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 25:42.06   MASTRONICOLA Alessia             2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 10.000m F                                        
  1 47:41.49   GABELLONE Tatyana                1984 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 10.000m U18M                                     
  1 47:57.79   CECERE FRAsco                    2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 48:24.72   PERRONE Alessandro               2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
** 10.000m U20F                                     
  1 50:16.52   RUSSO Annalisa                   1998 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
** 10.000m U20M                                     
  1 44:34.73   FANELLI Nicolas                  1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 45:56.82   GALLO Matteo                     1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
ITA Bovisio Masciago, 23 apr 2017, [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6049/Index.htm]
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:28.82   CORSOLINI Giulia Velka           2004 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  2 10:44.00   SCERRA Miriam                    2004 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3 11:00.72   GIOVANNINETTI Rachele            2004 ATL. ESTRADA
  4 11:12.00   EL AOUNI Yasmine                 2004 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  5 11:17.98   CERRI Emma                       2004 ATL. BRUSAPORTO
  6 11:21.04   GATTI FRAsca                     2004 ATL. ESTRADA
** 2000m U14M                                       
  1 10:46.76   IMPROTA Cristian                 2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 3000m U16F                                       
  1 15:28.18   CASIRAGHI Martina                2002 SPARTACUS TRIATHLONLECCO A R.L
  2 15:43.42   CRISPIANI Giulia                 2002 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 15:56.78   BUGLISI Valeria                  2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 5000m U16M                                       
  1 22:55.38   BREDA Daniele                    2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  2 26:46.62   BENINI Davide                    2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  3 27:15.84   BONI Mattia                      2003 POL. VILLESE
** 5000m U18F                                       
  1 25:47.84   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia          2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  2 25:58.82   BUGLISI Sara                     2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 10.000m U18M                                     
  1 47:58.28   ANDREI Aldo                      2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  2 49:33.32   GIULIANI Giorgio                 2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 49:34.26   MELI Mikias                      2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m U20F                                     
  1 53:13.54   FORESTI Beatrice                 1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 55:51.68   VERTERAMO Chiara                 1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m U20M                                     
  1 44:23.60   MARCHESI Davide                  1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 46:32.50   CICALO' Stefano                  1998 ATL VALERIA
  3 47:24.00   MICHELETTI Juriy                 1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m F                                        
  1 45:43.02   DI VINCENZO Sibilla              1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 48:00.40   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  3 48:29.16   SANSONI Adelaide                 1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  4 48:55.08   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 51:19.48   STACH Marta                      1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  6 51:53.74   MORETTI Gladys                   1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m M                                        
  1 40:21.50   DEI TOS Leonardo                 1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 40:24.60   STANO Massimo                    1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  3 41:45.24   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  4 49:43.32   BRAMBILLA Riccardo               1997 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
SUI Chailly/Montreux (23.04.2017), Championnats suisses [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170423_cs_piste_chailly.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 0:43:56.8  Axel Mutter                      96 HU23 AC La Roche sur Yon   0:22:16.1
  2 0:47:53.2  Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia     78 HV CM Cour lausanne        0:24:06.9
  3 0:48:17.1  Jean Marc Stark                  72 HV AS-ST Junien            0:22:13.9
  4 0:48:28.3  Quentin Macabrey                 94 H CEP Cortaillod           0:24:09.4  1er
  5 0:49:50.4  Nathan Bonzon                    00 U18 CM Monthey             0:24:58.9  2ème
  6 0:54:59.4  Jeanne Billa                     96 F AS Caluire Athlétisme    0:26:51.2
  7 0:58:12.8  Regis Briere                     68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier 0:29:34.2
  8 0:59:02.0  Antoine Macabrey                 96 HU23Montbeliard Belfort Athl. 0:30:06.8
  9 1:02:18.0  Gavon Balharry                   45 HV CM Cour Lausanne        0:30:36.8  3ème
 10 1:03:16.1  Cédric Bouele                    85 H CA Délémont              0:31:08.6  4ème
 11 1:04:32.0  Bernard Cossy                    59 HV CME La Poste            0:31:59.4  5ème
 12 1:08:03.8  Claude Greber                    57 HV CME La Poste            0:33:35.3  6ème
 13 1:15:58.0  Joseph Bianco                    41 HV CM Monthey              0:37:42.9  7ème
 14 8Km        Walter Brandenburg               53 HV SAL Lugano              0:47:10.6  1:15:44
 DQ            Patrick Gavillet                 68 HV CM Cour lausanne        0:28:00.5
 DQ            Djamal Bacheri                   81 H Montbeliard Belfort Athl. 0:30:00
 DQ            Claude Berner                    63 HV CME La Poste            0:31:05.9
** 5.000m F
  1 0:23:41.0  Laura Polli                      83 F SAL Lugano               0:14:09.1  1ère
  2 0:26:27.8  Sarah Lacroix                    98 FJ Evian Off Course        0:15:43.0
  3 0:28:16.4  Corinne Henchoz                  64 FV CM Cour Lausanne        0:16:53.6  2ème
  4 0:30:09.8  Dora Briere                      59 FV CM Cour Lausanne        0:18:01.8
GER Naumburg, 23 apr 2017, 50km, [http://geher-team.de/fileadmin/wettkaempfe/2017/2017-04-23_Naumburg_Ergebnisse-50km.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:45:09    Ojeda Blas José Leyver           MEX 1985 Männer   007
  2 3:48:45    Bustamente Franco Luis Amauri    MEX 1985 Männer   << 008
  3 4:07:47    Berdeja Villavicencio Cristian DaMEX 1981 Männer  004
  4 4:48:26    Marcos Valero Maria Dolores      ESP 1979 Frauen  < 003
 DQ            Durßn Acuna Francisco Jose       ESP 1993 Männer
 NF            Mansutti Stefanu                 ITA 1995 MJ U23
 NF            Dessi Lorenzo                    ITA 1989 Männer
 NF            Florez Alejandro Francisco       SUI 1971 Männer
GER Naumburg 23 avr 2017, Champ. d'Allemagne [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/wettkampf-kalender/veranstaltung/detail/deutsche-gehermeisterschaften/]
** 20km W
  1 1:36:20    Lehmeyer Emilia                  1997 Polizei SV Berlin WJ U23  059
  2 1:37:14    Feige Saskia                     1997 SC Potsdam WJ U23  060
  3 1:48:43    Schulze Kathrin                  1981 ASV Erfurt W35  114
  4 1:50:48    Barz Pauline                     1998 Erfurter LAC WJ U23
** 20km M
  1 1:20:26    Linke Christopher                1988 SC Potsdam Männer  018
  2 1:20:43    Brembach Nils                    1993 SC Potsdam Männer  016
  3 1:22:08    Junghannß Karl                   1996 LAC Erfurt MJ U23  021
  4 1:22:29    Pohle Hagen                      1992 SC Potsdam Männer  017
  5 1:22:48    Seiler Nathaniel                 1996 TV Bühlertal MJ U23  022
  6 1:23:14    Dohmann Carl                     1990 SCL Heel-Baden-Baden Männer  014
  7 1:23:48    Hilbert Jonathan                 1995 LG Ohra-Energie MJ U23  < 012
  8 1:27:45    Janker Andreas                   1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz M30  011
  9 1:41:56    Tommasino FRAsco-Marco           1993 LG Nord Berlin Männer  015
 10 1:42:44    Stefes Hermann-Josef             1985 Mönchengladbacher LG M30  013
 11 1:44:56    Meyer Steffen                    1966 SV Breitenbrunn M50  030
 12 1:45:25    Franke Denis                     1969 TV Bühlertal M45
** 10km U18M
  1 0:45:12    Frenzl Johannes                  2001 Hallesche LA-Freunde MJ U18  <  213
  2 0:46:25    Schmidt Jakob Johannes           2001 SC Potsdam MJ U18   218
  3 0:48:15    Junghannß Otto                   2000 Erfurter LAC MJ U18   215
** 10km U20F
  1 0:45:09    Zurek Teresa                     1998 SC Potsdam WJ U20   208
  2 0:49:27    Richter Julia                    1999 SC Potsdam WJ U20   207
  3 0:52:29    Henze Julia                      1998 ASV Erfurt WJ U20  <  204
  4 0:53:44    Kirchner Carolin                 1999 ASV Erfurt WJ U20  
** 10km U20M
  1 0:42:28    Köpp Leo                         1998 LG Nord Berlin MJ U20   210
  2 0:50:34    Budek Niclas                     1999 SC Potsdam MJ U20  <<  211
  3 0:52:48    Knobloch Christopher                  LG Vogtland MJ U20
  4 0:53:50    Reumann  Marcin                  1999 SV Preußen Berlin MJ U20 
** 5km U18W
  1 0:24:19    Grandi Josephine Alisa           2000 SC Potsdam WJ U18  133
  2 0:26:49    Ulbrich Yasmin                   2000 SG Motor Thum WJ U18  130
  3 0:29:35    Wax Johanna                      2000 SpVgg Niederaichbach WJ U18
BLR Gomel, 22 apr 2017, Coupe de Biélorussie [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0BzoQopsPZJifSkdSN0JEXzJuUUU]
** 35km M
  1 2:49.40    YAROKHAU PAVEL                   21.07.1982 Belarus
** 20km M
  1 1:21.12    LIAKHOVICH ALIAKSANDR            04.07.1989 Belarus
  2 1:22.38    Zaleski Yauhen                   18.07.1993 Belarus
  3 1:24.19    Дюбин Дмитрий                    14.04.1990 Belarus
  4 1:26.50    LUKYANCHUK DZMITRY               02.10.1997 Belarus
  5 1:28.50    Homeleu Anatoly                  29.05.1996 Belarus
  6 1:31.05    Kalesnik Uladzimir               07.02.1992 Belarus
  7 1:34.54    BUIKEVICH ALIAKSEI               04.04.1997 Belarus
** 20km W
  1 1:34.41    DARAZHUK NADZEYA                 23.01.1990 Belarus
  2 1:35.46    Rashchupkina Viktoryia           23.05.1995 Belarus
  3 1:37.12    RODZKINA ANASTASIYA              29.08.1994 Belarus
  4 1:40.22    MALCHANAVA NATALLIA              21.09.1997 Belarus
  5 1:41.41    Балковская Юлия                  18.11.1996 Belarus
** 10km U20M
  1 43.51      Kuzmich Stanislav                23.03.1998 Belarus
  2 44.53      UDODAU RUSLAN                    23.09.1999 Belarus
  3 46.59      HLUSHAK ULADZISLAU               13.08.1998 Belarus
** 10km U20W
  1 52.44      KAZLOVA VIKTORYIA                06.12.1999 Belarus
  2 53.05      KUDRETS KSENIYA                  09.09.1999 Belarus
  3 54.05      Sakhanevich Maryna               19.07.1999 Belarus
** 10km U18M
  1 42.12      KALIADA MIKITA                   22.06.2000 Belarus
  2 45.08      KISLAKS ALIAKSANDR               17.03.2000 Belarus
  3 45.46      ALKHOVIK PAVEL                   08.07.2000 Belarus
** 5km U18W
  1 23.45      AROZAVA DANA                     13.05.2001 Belarus
  2 23.53      ZUBKOVA HANNA                    04.07.2001 Belarus
  3 25.04      BELIAHOVA ALESIA                 09.09.2000 Belarus
RSA Potchefstroom 22 apr 2017, Champ. sud africains [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/04/oosthuizen-e-snyman-com-titulos-sul.html]
**  20 km f
  1 1.38.53    Anel Oosthuizen                  (CGA),
  2 1.46.14    Natalie Le Roux                  (KZNA),
  3 1.51.59    Zelda Schultz                    (KZNA),
  4 1.56.53    Milandre Stafford                (ACNW),
  5 1.58.18    Althea Potgieter                 (ACNW),
  6 1.58.52    Mthatsi Mokhele                  (CGA),
** 20 km m
  1 1.25.51    Wayne Snyman                     (AGN),
  2 1.28.37    Sizwe Ndebele                    (AGN),
  3 1.32.45    Mzwakhe Mavandla                 (CGA),
  4 1.33.55    Thumisang Pule                   (AGN),
  5 1.34.15    Aron Mahlangu                    (KZNA),
  6 1.38.25    Mthunzi Mnisi                    (AGN),
** 10 km U20W
  1 0.51.48    Mizan Viljoen                    (AFS),
  2 0.52.58    Annette Koen                     (ACNW),
** 10 km U20M
  1 0.46.42    Francois Jacobs                  (BOLA),
  2 0.48.31    Hunro Colling                    (BOLA),
  3 0.50.19    Jacques Heymans                  (AFS),
  4 0.53.51    Sylvester Khalani                (AGNIND),
  5 0.54.36    Vincent Ntlapo                   (AGNIND),
LAT Ogre 22 avr 2017, Championnats de Lettonie 10km course et marche [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=1okhkqd86la523u3a5hdgbjnb0&id=23547]
** Sievietes 10km soļošana (Stadionā) Elektrona laiks, Disciplīna ir sertificēta
  1 48:57.39   Pastare Agnese                   1988.10.27 Ogres novads
  2 54:42.98   Čuhnova Anita                    1985.12.09 Ogres novads
** Vīrieši 10km soļošana (Stadionā) Elektrona laiks, Disciplīna ir sertificēta
  1 42:22.08   Saulgriezis Raivo                1994.07.04 Bauskas sporta skola, SPORTLAND
  2 42:35.44   Gjačs Edgars                     1993.08.27 Gulbenes novada bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skola
  3 43:48.51   Ivzāns Normunds                  1971.11.07 Preiļu raj.
  4 45:16.80   Salenieks Aigars                 1974.06.28 Preiļu raj.
  5 55:16.19   Mošerenoks Boriss                2000.03.06 Ludzas novada sporta skola
** Vīrieši 3000m soļošana (Stadionā) Elektrona laiks, Disciplīna ir sertificēta
  1 14:20.58   Liniņš Raivo                     2003.07.01 Preiļu nov,bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
SVK Borský Mikuláš 22 apr 2017, 48e meeting, Matej TÓTH, [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/4/VYS1162.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:38    TÓTH Matej                       1983 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži
  2 1:27:23    RIZEK Milan                      1978 ASK Skalica SVK Muži  +02:45
  3 1:27:41    ČERNÝ Dominik                    1997 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži  +03:03
  4 1:27:55    MAJDÁN Dušan                     1987 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži  +03:17
  5 1:29:55    SMOLONSKIS Ruslans               1996 Ventspils 'Spars'/Maratonaklub LAT Muži  +05:17
  6 1:32:00    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav                 1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži  +07:22
  7 1:37:18    ERENT Bruno                      1990 AK Agram Zagreb CRO Muži  +12:40
  8 1:40:38    CZAKOVÁ Mária                    1988 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy  +16:00
  9 1:41:27    STOYANOVA SIMEONOVA              1993 Dobrudja 1999 BUL Ženy  +16:49
 10 1:46:16    ČUBAŇOVÁ Lucia                   1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy  +21:38
 11 1:46:36    RENIČ Ivana                      1996 AK Agram Zagreb CRO Ženy  +21:58
 12 1:59:09    GOLISOVÁ Jana                    1992 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy  +34:31
 13 2:25:12    KOVANDA Jiří                     1946 Lokomotiva Beroun CZE Muži  +60:34
 DQ            GIORDANO Manuel                  1995 ITA Muži
 NF            MEDERA Zdeno                     1975 AK Spartak Dubnica SVK Muži
ITA CERVIA, 21/04/17 - Meeting BE-MI [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=203469]
** 2000m / CAF | F
  1 10'44"58   LEFRET Romy                      Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau             CAF/00
  2 14'04"49   BEROGIN Constance                Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau             BEF/05
  3 14'04"90   CHEVROTON Tea                    Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau             BEF/04
JPN Wajima, 15-16 apr 2017, 101° 50km Japan Championships/56th All Japan Meeting [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/402/]
** 50km M 16 apr.
  1 3:47:18    ARAI HIROOKI 荒井 広宙               ⾃衛隊体育学校
  2 3:49:17    MARUO SATOSHI 丸尾 知司              愛知製鋼
  3 3:49:49    KATSUKI HAYATO 勝⽊                隼⼈⾃衛隊体育学校
  4 3:58:53    ITO YUKI 伊藤                      佑樹サーベイリサーチセンター
  5 4:04:58    KANNO TOMOFUMI 管野 智⽂             東京東信⽤⾦庫
  6 4:07:56    GOTO SYUTO 後藤 秀⽃                 順天堂⼤学
  7 4:09:55    YAMAMOTO TORU ⼭本 徹               KOBE ATHLETE CLUB
  8 4:18:04    MIYAJIMA HIDEAKI 宮島 秀明           NWS
  9 4:25:18    HIGUMA TAKAJI 樋熊 敬史              NWS
 10 4:30:46    MURAKAMI HIROYOSHI 村上 寛佳         近畿⼤学中国四国
 11 4:36:21    SATO TAKANE 佐藤 ⾼                 嶺筑波⼤学
 12 4:47:22    TANAKA TATSUYA ⽥中 達也             奈良陸上競技協会
 13 4:57:41    BAN YUJI 伴 裕⼆                    平成国際⼤学
 NF            TAKAHASHI EIKI
 NF            TANII TAKAYUKI
 NF            MORIOKA KOICHIRO
 NF            OOKUMA TAKESHI
 NF            SASAKI KAZUAKI
 NF            OOTUBO TAKAHITO
 NF            SAKAI SYUN
 NF            SASAKI NOBUHARU
 DQ            TANIGUCHI HIROYASU
 DQ            TOMITSUKA KENYA
 DQ            YAMAZAKI YUKI
 DQ            SAITO ARATA
 DQ            KIMURA KATSUYA
 DQ            ABIKO TATSUYA
 DQ            TASAKA TSUYOSHI
 DQ            NODA TOMOHIRO
** 5km M 16 apr.
  1 20:54      JUSHO HIROTO 住所 ⼤翔               兵庫飾磨⼯業⾼校
  2 21:24      KOBAYASHI KANTA ⼩林 貫太            愛知丹⽻⾼校
  3 21:57      KITADA MIZUKI 北⽥ 瑞樹              兵庫飾磨⼯業⾼校
** 5km W 16 apr.
  1 22:50      FUJII NANAKO 藤井 菜々⼦              福岡北九州市⽴⾼校
  2 23:00      TAMAKI AKANE ⽥牧 明花⾳              神奈川逗⼦⾼校
  3 23:20      YOSHIDA YU 吉⽥ 優海                 ⽯川遊学館⾼校
** 3km M 16 apr.
  1 13:03      OOSHIMA RYOUGA ⼤島 涼賀             愛知⼀宮⾼校
  2 13:09      KATAOKA RYUYA ⽚岡 ⿓也              滋賀滋賀学園⾼校
  3 13:40      TANIGUTI YAMATO ⾕⼝ ⼤和            愛知猿投農林⾼校
** 3km W 16 apr.
  1 15:37      SANTANDA ARISA 三反⽥ ありさ           岐⾩済美⾼校
  2 15:53      HIRASAWA YUKA 平澤 優佳              ⻑野松川⾼校
  3 16:21      OONISHI RINA ⼤⻄ ⾥奈               ⼤阪⼤阪桐蔭⾼校
** 10km M 15 apr
  1 40:59      SAITO TAKUMI 西塔 拓己               愛知・愛知製鋼
  2 41:30      TAKAHASHI KAZUKI 髙橋 和生           岩手・早稲田大学
  3 41:43      OSHIMA YUTO 大嶋 悠斗                三重・中京大学
  4 41:48      MORITA YASUSHI 森田 靖              大阪・龍谷大学
  5 42:13      FUKUZAWA HIROKI 福澤 弘樹            長野・中京大学
  6 42:16      TAKAHASHI YUTA 髙橋 雄太             千葉・早稲田大学
  7 42:21      KOWAKI KOUHEI 小脇 康平              香川・龍谷大学
  8 43:10      TOMATSU HIRONARI 戸松 弘成           愛知・愛知教育大学
** 10km U20M
  1 42:00      SAKAZAKI SHO 坂﨑 翔                三重・平成国際大学
  2 42:20      TAKEUCHI YUU 内 悠                 東京・堀越高校
  3 42:48      JUSHO HIROTO 住所 大翔               兵庫・飾磨工業高校
  4 43:03      MURAO YUUKI 村尾 宥稀                北海道・明治大学
  5 43:24      HATTORI YUSUKE 服部 有佑             三重・伊賀白鳳高校
  6 43:40      KAWATA ATSUTO 川田 敦斗              滋賀・中京大学
** 10km W
  1 46:07      ASADA CHIAKI 淺田 千安芸              福岡・DNP西日本
  2 46:24      MATSUMOTO SAE 松本 彩映              東京・GOLD'S GYM
  3 46:52      GOTO RENA 五藤 怜奈                  阜・中部学院大学
  4 47:07      YOSHIZUMI YUKI 𠮷住 友希            千葉・千葉保健医療大学
  5 47:31      SONODA SERENA 園田 世玲奈             滋賀・中京大学
  6 48:53      YAMADA CHIKA 山田 千花               広島・広島大学
  7 50:31      YAMATO CHIAKI 大和 千秋              長野・飯田病院
  8 51:18      TAHIRA CHIHO 多比良 千穂              茨城・龍谷大学
** 10km U20W
  1 48:22      YOSHIDA YU 吉田 優海                 石川・遊学館高校
  2 48:58      HONMA SHION 本間 汐音                新潟・中京大学
  3 49:17      YAGI MAIKA 矢木 舞香                 兵庫・中京大学
  4 49:44      NISHIMURA SAORI 西村 早織            兵庫・日本大学
  5 49:52      OTANI NANAKO 大谷 菜々子              静岡・中京大学
  6 50:25      YAMADA MINORI 山田 美慶              新潟・新潟産大附高校
ESP Mérida, 2 apr 2017, 69e Champ. espagnols, Criterium Nacional de marcha [http://www.atletismo-ext.com/resultados/temporada2017/02042017/index.html]
** 20km F
  1 1:30:57    Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez    17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 1:31:33    Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo         16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  3 1:31:46    Maria Perez Garcia                29/04/1996 Valencia Esports
  4 1:31:50    Amanda Cano Gomez                 19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 1:33:03    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez            17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon
  6 1:34:04    Maria Larios Lopez                29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon
  7 1:45:47    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo            01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  8 1:47:12    Mar Chillon Camaño                26/03/1996 Valencia Esports
** 20km M
  1 1:21:11    Alvaro Martin Uriol               18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 1:21:18    Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa       01/05/1992 Juventud Guadix
  3 1:22:19    Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas        03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia
  4 1:23:26    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez           12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 1:25:53    Mario Sillero Mesonero            12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
  6 1:25:55    Ivan Pajuelo Paredes              27/08/1993 A.D. Marathon
  7 1:26:50    Francisco Arcilla Aller           14/01/1984 Playas de Castellon
  8 1:28:00    Francisco Jose Duran Acuña        24/07/1993 Real Sociedad
  9 1:30:12    Ivan Lopez Perez                  29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 10 1:34:12    Daniel Chamosa Dacasa             04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 11 1:35:17    Daniel Lopez Ruiz                 30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 12 1:36:27    Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo       19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo
 13 1:38:24    Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez      15/01/1981 Atletismo Alcorcon
 14 1:39:14    Marcos Cintron Bellver            01/10/1996 Lugo RC Ramos Loures
 15 1:39:14    Jose Carlos Galvez Gambin         11/10/1994 UCAM-Cartagena
 16 1:39:35    Miguel Periañez Garcia            02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadura
 17 1:39:40    Iñigo De Juan Razkin              04/02/1997 Tolosa C.F.
 18 1:40:13    Pablo Rodriguez Martin            13/04/1986 Camagc Atletismo
 19 1:41:40    Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia          07/09/1973 Universidad de Burgos
 20 1:42:23    Rafael Sanchez Medina             13/01/1988 Perceiana-Extremadura
** 10km U20M
  1 44:13      Jose Manuel Perez Rubio           10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix
  2 45:04      Kevin Cerro Gudiño                06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
  3 46:02      Jesus Abad Zorzo                  07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
  4 50:47      Markel Gutierrez Garcia           08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar
  5 51:30      Emilio Novas Barral               15/11/1998 Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
  6 52:32      Enrique Santisteban Fernandez     05/02/1998 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  7 53:49      Hector Rodriguez Lopez            27/11/1999 Lugo RC Ramos Loures
** 10km U18M
  1 45:09      Pedro Conesa Ceron                11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
  2 45:11      Daniel Jimeno Rivera              11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71
  3 45:38      Roberto Vieiro Perez              15/02/2001 CA Santiago
  4 46:04      Francisco Sospedra Escat          11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges
  5 46:56      Jose Mestre Martin                27/02/2001 Suanzes San Blas
  6 48:13      Alvaro Calderon Tornero           24/02/2000 Valencia Esports
  7 49:09      Javier Garcia Requena             08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  8 49:15      Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla  02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon
  9 50:01      Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo       27/03/2001 At Almendralejo
 10 50:57      Ignacio Villegas De Miquel        22/11/2001 Suanzes San Blas
 11 55:40      Miguel Ángel Sánchez López        24/08/2001 Atletismo Friol
 12 55:57      Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams  20/10/2000 Perceiana-Extremadura
** 10km VEM
  1 46:52      Jose Fernandez Nieves             03/12/1980 R.C. Celta
  2 47:34      Leonardo Toro Lopez               07/05/1967 At. Badajoz
  3 55:23      Jose Muñoz Belmonte               12/04/1961 Atletismo Zafra
** 10km F
  1 51:50      Maria Del Pinar Polo Romero       21/01/1993 Super Amara BAT
  2 51:53      Angela Ruiz Teran                 18/09/1997 Cayon-Helios DICA
** 10km U20F
  1 47:55      Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla  20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon
  2 47:59      Antia Chamosa Dacasa              07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
  3 49:23      Carmen Escariz Mella              28/08/1998 Bidezabal Atletismo
  4 49:29      Lara Carasa Ballesteros           23/01/1998 A. A. Moratalaz
  5 49:52      Alicia Vazquez Gea                12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  6 51:05      Irene Vazquez Gea                 12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  7 51:36      Marina Sillero Mesonero           22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
  8 53:24      Estela Matea Climent              31/12/1999 Playas de Castellon
** 10km U18F
  1 54:21      Laura Sanabria Sanchez            27/12/2000 At Almendralejo
  2 54:44      Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez         16/06/2001 Atletismo Guadix
  3 56:02      Alicia Sanchez Guilarte           15/05/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  4 57:39      Adriana Leyva Liñan               25/10/2001 Bahia Algeciras
  5 57:39      Maria Teresa Morata Moreno        05/06/2001 Atletismo Cordobes
  6 58:29      Noelia Cayero Sanchez             01/07/2001 CA Gavà
** 3km U14M
  1 15:13      Pablo Rodriguez Rojas             18/12/2004 Ohmio Arahal
  2 15:34      Javier Martin Humanes             14/09/2004 Ohmio Arahal
  3 15:37      Javier De Arriba Castilla         25/02/2005 Suanzes San Blas
  4 16:05      Denis Fernandez Blanco            27/03/2005 At Vila de Cangas
** 5km U16M
  1 23:26      Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez       12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix
  2 24:15      Juan Francisco Soto Egea          09/09/2003 Juventud Guadix
  3 24:41      Marcos Burgo Lázare               10/07/2002 Atletismo Friol
  4 24:44      Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba     28/03/2002 At Almendralejo
  5 24:54      Joaquin Velando Amor              21/08/2002 At Almendralejo
  6 25:04      Raul Jimeno Rivera                12/09/2003 Simply-Scorpio 71
  7 25:32      Adrian Perez Cortes               07/06/2002 Atletismo Linense
  8 26:31      Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria         23/08/2002 Deportivo Eibar
** 3km U14F
  1 15:11      Isabel Garcia Sanchez             12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal
  2 15:44      Rocio Montes Morales              02/02/2004 Ohmio Arahal
  3 15:45      Nerea Parreño Diez                26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon
  4 16:13      Eva Sanabria Sanchez              09/05/2004 At Almendralejo
** 5km U16M
  1 25:12      Silvia Villar Nieto               19/01/2004 Suanzes San Blas
  2 26:51      Sandra Manzano Armenteros         27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon
  3 27:10      Lucia Redondo Ardid               03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  4 27:30      Nerea Lage Gil                    27/06/2003 Atletismo Friol
** 5km VEM
  1 27:37      Isabel Espel Jurado               08/06/1970 At. Badajoz
  2 30:04      Sonia Nieto Diaz                  25/08/1975 Suanzes San Blas
  3 30:27      Maria Deseada Climent Chafer      17/04/1964 Playas de Castellon
USA Philadelphie, 1 apr 2017, Panam trial [http://results.leonetiming.com/?mid=1183]
** 10km W
  1 49:54      Taylor Ewert                      Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:55      Lauren Harris                     Walk USA
  3 52:51      Kayla Torres                      Walk USA
  4 53:26      Sydney Sirois                     Unattached
  5 53:55      Maegan Allen                      New England Walkers
  6 54:16      Kayla Allen                       Unattached
  7 54:43      Nayeli Cisneros                   Elgin Sharks Track
  8 55:58      Tara Mandel                       Foundation Track Club
  9 56:21      Amelia Cuomo                      Unattached
 10 57:23      Jessica Heiser-Whatley            Warriors Track Club
 11 59:43      Victoria Heiser-Whatley           Warriors Track Club
 12 59:58      Kayla Shapiro                     Walk USA
** 10km M
  1 48:36      Cameron Haught                    Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:05      Juan Moscoso                      Central Florida Gliders Track
  3 49:58      Eduardo Uria                      Unattached
  4 56:18      Jordan Crawford                   E-1 Track Club
** 5km M
  1 21:28      Emerson Hernandez                 Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walk
** 20km W
  1 1:32:46    Maria Michta-Coffey               Walk USA
  2 1:33:04    Miranda Melville                  New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  3 1:39:38    Katie Burnett                     Unattached
  4 1:43:12    Robyn Stevens                     Skechers Performance /Wolfpack
  5 1:46:17    Anali Cisneros                    Judson College, Elgin IL
  6 1:47:26    Katie Michta                      Walk USA
  7 1:49:30    Meaghan Podlaski                  Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walk
  8 1:52:42    Rachel Zoyhofski                  Unattached
  9 1:55:21    Katie Smith                       Pegasus A.C.
 10 1:59:13    Valentina Naidenko                Unattached
** 20km M
  1 1:25:30    Jose Melendez Cintron             Fapur
  2 1:27:17    John Nunn                         U.S. Army
  3 1:27:46    Nick Christie                     Unattached
  4 1:28:04    Emmanuel Corvera                  New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  5 1:29:29    Anthony Peters                    St. Ambrose
  6 1:31:41    John Cody Risch                   Q Elite
  7 1:35:35    Matthew De Witt                   Parkside Athletic Club
  8 1:36:02    Alexander Bellavance              Unattached
  9 1:36:58    Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro         Unattached
 10 1:41:43    Samuel Elmi                       Cornerstone University
 11 1:42:44    Dave Talcott                      Shore Athletic Club
 12 1:43:50    Joel Pfahler                      Unattached
ALG Alger 1er avril 2017, Coupe d'Algérie de marche [http://www.laa.dz/CAM-2017-RESULT.xlsx]
** 5.000m U18F
  1 26.01      GOUIDER KARIMA                    22.08.2000 MAC 25 U18F
  2 26.08      AZZI  SOUHILA                     12.08.2000 MBBejaia 6 U18F
  3 27.51      ALLOUACH NESRINE RANIA            13.10.2001 RCArba 9 U18F
  4 28.15      FERJANI ABIR                      16.03.2000 MAC 25 U18F
  5 29.34      CHEHBI KATIA                      06.02.2001 ASSN 16 U18F
  6 30.13      SEBAA RADHIA                      09.10.2000 WAK 44 U18F
  7 30.20      RABHI KHADIDJA                    26.05.2000 WAK 44 U18F
  8 32.33      ABDESSELAM CHAHINAZ               15.02.2000 JSK 9 U18F
** 10.000m U18M
  1 47.29      ABIDI  MEHDI                      06.06.2000 CSSET 6  EQ
  2 49.33      REZGUI NABIL                      15.01.2000 MAC 25  IND
  3 49.45      HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED                 05.03.2000 RCArba 9  IND
  4 50.04      KHOUFECHE SAID                    06.12.2001 RCAmizour 6  EQ
  5 51.26      BAKRIM ABDELHAK                   10.02.2000 OFAC 16  EQ
  6 53.41      MAMMERI  YANIS                    22.09.2001 RCAmizour 6  EQ
  7 54.12      RAMOUL BRAHIM                     18.05.2001 OFAC 16  EQ
  8 55.12      ADDOUN AZZEDDINE                  16.09.2001 JSK 9  IND
** 5.000m U20F
  1 25.26      AZZI  SOUAD                       18.09.1999 MBBejaia 6 U20F
  2 27.04      ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL               02.01.1999 ROC 16 U20F
  3 27.56      BETTA MAHDJOBA                    15.02.1998 CAAT 14 U20F
  4 31.01      AIDDI MANAR                       25.06.1998 MCLichana 7 U20F
  5 31.47      HARAZI NEDJOUA                    17.08.1998 JSK 9 U20F
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44.16      GATRI BAHAEDDINE                  04.06.1998 MAC 25
  2 45.36      TOUCHE  SAID                      14.05.1999 MBBejaia 6
  3 46.03      DJAFRI  BILAL                     10.01.1998 MBBejaia 6
  4 47.06      CHIBANI OTHMANE                   08.10.1999 IND 16
  5 48.02      SOUALMI HABIB                     06.04.1998 ESA 6
  6 49.09      MADANI ABDERRAOUF                 03.01.1999 CSSET 6
  7 49.30      MAATALLAH HOUSSEM                 23.04.1998 MAC 25
  8 50.00      AYARI ESKANDER                    07.05.1999 MAC 25
  9 50.27      SAAD  HOUSSEM                     24.03.1998 MAC 25
 10 51.51      GUERMOUJ  SOFIANE                 16.04.1999 MBBejaia 6
 11 52.36      BOUHRAOUA HALIM                   09.04.1998 CSSET 6
 12 52.37      DJELLOUL MED  AMINE               10.03.1998 CATlemçen 13
 13 52.42      BALTI FARID                       16.10.1998 CSSET 6
 14 53.52      RAHMANI  MED  AMINE               25.03.1999 CATlemçen 13
** 20.000m F
  1 1:42.58    GHEZLANI BARIZZA                  16.03.1993 ASSN 16 SD
  2 1:47.37    BOUMAAZA  TINHINENE               11.03.1997 MBBejaia 6 SD
  3 1:50.47    LARBI PACHA NEDJMA                15.01.1995 ESA 6 SD
  4 1:51.32    BOUHRAOUA ZINA                    06.10.1997 CSSET 6 SD
  5 1:59.13    OUKHLIF ASMA                      22.10.1991 CABarraki 16 SD
  6 2:00.54    BERREBIA NASRINE                  19.09.1997 CAAT 14 SD
  7 2:03.30    RAMDANI NICETTE                   31.01.1994 ASFJ 6 SD
  8 2:04.12    BAKOUR BADRIA                     21.11.1994 ASFJ 6 SD
  9 2:06.20    BOUZID KHOULOUD                   06.11.1995 MAC 25 SD
 10 2:07.39    ABASSI SOUMIA                     21.03.1997 MAC 25 SD
 11 2:11.38    KECHICHI KASSIA                   11.02.1996 ASFJ 6 SD
 12 2:14.14    CHERBAL RAYANE                    11.12.1997 MAC 25 SD
** 20.000m M
  1 1:26.18    SABRI AYMEN A.FETAH               13.04.1994 ASSN 16
  2 1:27.27    MEDJEBER HICHEM                   10.02.1982 IND 16
  3 1:27.44    AMEUR MOHAMED                     01.11.1984 ASSN 16
  4 1:30.31    MEDDOUR  MED EL FATEH             24.01.1990 GSP 16
  5 1:32.25    ELBEY ADLEN                       18.03.1997 OFAC 16
  6 1:33.04    KHALI LYES                        02.08.1987 ASSN 16
  7 1:34.07    YESREF TEWFIK                     09.09.1993 GSP 16
  8 1:36.01    MAKHFI YACINE                     10.04.1987 CABarraki 16
  9 1:37.26    BENLAKHAL HAMZA                   27.02.1991 OFAC 16
 10 1:39.41    TOUIL MOHAMMED                    06.07.1993 CATlemçen 13
 11 1:42.15    AMEUR AYMEN                       17.03.1996 OFAC 16
 12 1:47.16    TOUATI MOURAD                     16.11.1996 CATlemçen 13
 13 1:48.45    NOUI MOSETFA                      02.11.1997 MCLichana 7
 14 1:49.11    ANZI KARIM                        04.11.1978 CSSET 6
 15 1:50.41    DERBAL KHALED                     26.08.1992 OFAC 16
 16 1:50.47    ASSEM DHIA EDDINE                 26.11.1996 ASSN 16
 17 1:51.32    MERIEM ABDELHAK                   08.11.1997 OFAC 16
 18 1:52.24    ALLIOUI  WALID                    16.06.1996 CATlemçen 13
AUS Sydney, 26/03-02/04 2017, 2017 Aus Ath Champs [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2017/Full%20Results.pdf]
** 10.000m W open
  1 45:51.09   Hayward, Katie                    00 QLD
  2 46:24.07   Tallent, Rachel                   93 VIC
  3 46:31.34   Pickles, Jessica                  94 QLD
  4 47:11.44   McInnes, Simone                   91 VIC
  5 48:32.62   Billington, Tayla-                97 QLD
  6 49:31.49   Martin, Katya                     97 QLD
  7 51:03.39   Hamilton, Emily                   98 VIC
  8 53:32.49   Findlay, Samantha                 97 SA
** 10.000m U20W
  1 49:17.99   Smith, Clara                      98 QLD
  2 50:58.59   Huse, Philippa                    99 VIC
  3 53:19.07   McDonald, Jasmyn                  99 NSW
  4 54:09.42   Cross, Anna                       99 SA
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:08.91   Randall, Alice                    00 TAS
  2 25:45.18   Hunt, Gabby                       00 ACT
  3 26:37.93   Lovegrove, Rhianno                00 SA
  4 27:38.69   O'Neill, Molly                    00 NSW
** 5000m U17W
  1 24:05.73   Henderson, Rebecca                01 VIC
  2 24:47.00   Pitcher, Allanah                  03 NSW
  3 25:58.97   Peart, Jemma                      01 VIC
  4 26:35.83   Bolton, Hannah                    03 NSW
** 3000m U16W
  1 14:29.81   Hannigan, Caitlin                 02 QLD
  2 14:51.15   Peart, Alanna                     03 VIC
  3 14:55.35   Karagiorgos, Chloe                02 VIC
  4 15:45.47   Hass, Jasmin                      02 VIC
** 3000m U15W
  1 14:10.73   Blanch, Emma                      03 NSW
  2 14:15.57   Upton, Victoria                   03 SA
  3 14:25.63   Pitcher, Allanah                  03 NSW
  4 14:48.47   Bolton, Hannah                    03 NSW
  5 14:58.60   Hill, Gabriella                   03 QLD
  6 15:02.95   Novinetz, Camryn                  03 QLD
  7 15:20.98   Hay, Charlotte                    03 VIC
  8 15:38.69   Sandery, Olivia                   03 SA
** 3000m U14W
  1 14:31.70   Griffin, Alexandra                05 WA
  2 15:02.42   McMillen, Elizabet                04 NSW
  3 15:07.31   Burns, Laura                      04 ACT
  4 15:42.05   Clarke, Anika                     05 QLD
** 10.000m M
  1 38:34.23   Bird-Smith, Dane                  92 QLD
  2 41:35.60   Cowley, Rhydian                   91 VIC
  3 42:01.39   Jones, Tyler                      98 NSW
  4 42:47.31   Swan, Kyle                        99 VIC
  5 43:10.27   Garganis, Adam                    97 VIC
  6 43:38.83   Mccutcheon, Luke                  98 QLD
  7 44:51.84   Felton, Jay                       95 NSW
  8 44:58.02   Gibbons, Carl                     96 NSW
  9 45:39.56   Kozica, Jason                     87 VIC
 10 46:36.70   McCutcheon, Jamie                 99 QLD
 11 47:55.68   Richardson, Dylan                 00 NSW
 12 48:27.73   Walmsley, Reese                   98 VIC
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:09.52   Tingay, Declan                    99 WA
  2 43:21.42   Swan, Kyle                        99 VIC
  3 44:25.04   Mccutcheon, Luke                  98 QLD
  4 46:38.72   McCutcheon, Jamie                 99 QLD
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:40.56   Frew, Connor                      00 ACT
  2 23:18.77   Richardson, Dylan                 00 NSW
  3 24:45.64   Thomson, Ryan                     00 NSW
  4 25:09.24   Fraser, Timothy                   00 ACT
  5 25:34.09   Burns, Callum                     00 ACT
  6 26:50.26   Bedford, Kyle                     00 NSW
** 5000m U17M
  1 23:34.16   Camilleri, Tristan                01 SA
  2 23:41.26   Baker, Mitchell                   01 ACT
  3 23:51.57   Tebbutt, Oscar                    01 NSW
  4 24:36.66   Reid, Benjamin                    01 WA
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:10.82   McCutcheon, Nelson                02 QLD
  2 13:31.17   Cross, Joe                        02 SA
  3 14:00.47   Thompson, Will                    02 VIC
  4 14:10.68   Young, Gwyllym                    02 ACT
  5 14:40.51   McGinniskin, Jack                 02 NSW
  6 15:11.89   Campbell, Bayley                  02 TAS
** 3000m U15M
  1 13:48.16   Mandic, Nikola                    03 VIC
  2 14:10.57   Kemp, Joel                        03 NSW
  3 15:29.50   Hosking, Simon                    03 ACT
  4 16:03.34   Leerberg, Martin                  03 NSW
ITA Cassino 26 mar 2017, Champ. ITA route, troph. Sidotti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6040/Index.htm]
** 20km F
  1 1h33:45    TRAPLETTI Valentina               1985 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 1h38:26    COLOMBI Nicole                    1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  3 1h38:32    DI VINCENZO Sibilla               1983 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  4 1h39:02    GABELLONE Tatyana                 1984 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  5 1h40:25    SANSONI Adelaide                  1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  6 1h41:37    CIABINI Giada Francesca           1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  7 1h41:55    VITIELLO Sara                     1996 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  8 1h44:59    BARCELLA Lidia                    1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  9 1h46:04    GRAFEO Sascia                     1992 PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 10 1h48:05    ANSALDI Martina                   1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 11 1h48:22    MORETTI Gladys                    1991 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 1h49:46    MARTINOZZI Elena                  1987 FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE
** 20km M
  1 1h22:04    FORTUNATO Francesco               1994 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 1h22:53    TONTODONATI Federico              1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 1h23:08    DE LUCA Marco                     1981 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 1h23:27    RUBINO Giorgio                    1986 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  5 1h23:35    DEI TOS Leonardo                  1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  6 1h23:46    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca             1996 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  7 1h24:09    AGRUSTI Andrea                    1995 SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
  8 1h25:07    ANTONELLI Michele                 1994 MC007 ATL. RECANATI
  9 1h25:22    CAPORASO Teodorico                1987 NA854 ASS. SPORTIVA E CULTURALE ORIO
 10 1h25:48    CHIESA Stefano                    1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 11 1h27:10    DESSI Lorenzo                     1989 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 12 1h27:30    MINEI Vito                        1994 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 13 1h27:37    ANGELINI Gregorio                 1996 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 14 1h29:06    ZAUPA Alberto                     1995 VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO
 15 1h29:23    MANSUTTI Stefano                  1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
 16 1h30:48    VONA Flavio                       1984 VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
 17 1h31:46    MONTOLEONE Luca                   1990 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 18 1h33:02    GRILLO Ettore                     1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 19 1h37:08    COPPINI Niccolo'                  1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 20 1h38:51    COZZA Cesare                      1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
** 20km U20M
  1 1h30:57    BRANDI Giacomo                    1998 FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 1h33:06    CHIRIVI' Diego                    1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 1h34:05    CICALO' Stefano                   1998 CA176 ATL VALERIA
  4 1h34:13    GALLO Matteo                      1999 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  5 1h34:39    FANELLI Nicolas                   1999 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  6 1h35:42    BARATTINI Fabio                   1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 1h36:19    PANTERA Giuseppe                  1998 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 1h37:43    TRAPASSO Attilio                  1998 CZ012 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  9 1h38:04    ROMANZI Emanuele                  1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 1h38:31    D'ANDREA Stefano                  1999 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 11 1h38:52    ALBERGA Alfonso                   1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 12 1h40:59    BRUSACA' Guglielmo                1999 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
** 20km U20F
  1 1h44:10    RUSSO Annalisa                    1998 BN286 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
  2 1h45:43    MIRABELLO Angelica                1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 1h46:43    MIRABELLO Anthea                  1999 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 1h47:27    DISABATO Valeria                  1999 SI361 ATLETICA 2005
  5 1h49:00    FORESTI Beatrice                  1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 1h50:31    PUSCEDDU Chiara                   1999 CA012 ATLETICA SELARGIUS
  7 1h51:39    DAVEY Molly Jade                  1998 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  8 1h53:46    ORLANDI Virginia                  1998 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  9 1h54:49    BOCCHINO Francesca                1999 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 10 1h55:48    PATERNICO' Annachiara             1998 PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
** 10km U18M
  1 44:38      FINOCCHIETTI Davide               2001 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 44:39      ORSONI Riccardo                   2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 46:46      GIULIANI Giorgio                  2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  4 47:00      PERRONE Alessandro                2000 MT572 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 47:42      ANDREI Aldo                       2001 TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  6 48:04      CECERE Francesco                  2000 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  7 49:22      MELI Mikias                       2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 49:50      GRECO Carmine                     2001 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 10km U18F
  1 52:09      MASTRONICOLA Alessia              2000 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 52:40      LENTINI Alessandra                2000 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 52:44      LACATUS Andrada Lavinia           2000 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  4 53:03      BUGLISI Sara                      2001 BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  5 53:19      FERRETTI Emma                     2001 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 54:21      LEONARDI Alice                    2001 CT405 ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
  7 54:39      CAPITANI Matilde                  2000 GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 55:11      PUSILLICO Grazia                  2000 CT101 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000
** 6km U16M
  1 29:32      CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo               2002 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 29:55      CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi            2002 MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
  3 30:22      PALUMBO Sergio                    2002 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  4 30:43      ARCANGELI Fernando                2002 RS045 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  5 30:47      NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi           2003 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 4km U16F
  1 20:15      DI FABIO Angela                   2002 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 21:18      FERRARI Anna                      2002 FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE
  3 21:23      FRANCESCHI Maria Sole             2002 FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  4 21:24      BORZI' Giulia                     2003 CT776 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  5 21:27      ACCORDI Luce                      2003 FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
CAN Burnaby, 25 mar 2017, Achilles Cup, Benjamin Thorne [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num26.pdf#page=15]
** 5000m M
  1 18:49.86   Benjamin THORNE                   CAN 93
  2 21:50.27   Alger LIANG                       CAN 82
  3 22:47.90   Caleb CHENG                       CAN 95
SUI Yverdon, 25 mar 2017, Championnats vaudois. [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170325_champ_vaudois_yverdon.pdf]
** 10.000m M+F
  1 0.51:23:0  Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia  78 CM Cour lausanne
  2 1.01:03:2  Regis Briere                  68 CM Cour lausanne
  3 1.04:35:0  Gavon Balharry                45 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 1.08:39:1  Claude Greber                 57 CME La Poste
  5 1.10:50:1  Patricia Pastore              65 RCHJ Morez
** 5000m F
  1   28:47:02 Corinne Henchoz              64 CM Cour Lausanne
  2   31:08:04 Dora Briere                  59 CM Cour Lausanne
RSA Germiston, 22 mar 2017, T&F meet [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num26.pdf#page=15]
** 3000m
  1 11:20.06   Lebogang SHANGE                   RSA 90
  2 12:10.61   Sizwe NDEBELE                     RSA
  3 12:25.66   Mzwakhe MAVUNDLA                  RSA
  4 13:13.99   Tumisang PULE                     RSA
ALG Biskra 17-18 mar 2017, Critérium National Hivernal « HAMMANI Abdelkader » [http://www.laa.dz/CNH-REVISED-2017.pdf]
** 9.600m M (erreur de comptage)
  1 39.57.75   AMEUR MOHAMED                     01/11/1984 ASSN 16  -1 Tour
  2 40.09.14   SABRI AYMEN ABDEL                 19/04/1994 ASSN 16  -1 Tour
  3 40.10.33   MEDDOUR MED FATEH                 24/01/1990 GSP 16  -1 Tour
  4 40.23.24   KHALI LYES                        02/08/1987 ASSN 16  -1 Tour
  5 42.23.36   ELBEY ADLEN                       18/03/1997 OFAC 16  -1 Tour
  6 42.31.86   YESREF TEWFIK                     09/09/1993 GSP 16  -1 Tour
  7 42.53.25   DJAFRI BILAL                      10/01/1998 MBB 06  -1 Tour
  8 43.38.45   TOUIL MOHAMED                     06/07/1993 CAT 13  -1 Tour
  9 44.58.11   BENLAKHAL HAMZA                   27/02/1991 OFAC 16  -1 Tour
 10 45.20.63   CHIBANI OTHMANE                   08/10/1999 IND 16  -1 Tour
 11 45.35.18   DJEDEL MOHAMED                    11/01/2000 CAT 13  -1 Tour
 12 45.37.40   AYARI ESKANDER                    07/05/1999 MAC 25  -1 Tour
 13 45.50.86   MADANI A/ RAOUF                   03/01/1999 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 14 46.00.64   MEKHFI YACINE                     10/04/1987 CAB 16  -1 Tour
 15 46.13.02   ABIDI MEHDI                       06/06/2000 CSSET 06  Validé
 16 46.24.49   BOUTALEB ADEL                     02/08/1995 ROC 16  -1 Tour
 17 46.33.61   AMEUR AYMEN                       17/03/1996 OFAC 16  -1 Tour
 18 47.04.65   BALTI FARID                       16/10/1998 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 19 47.06.12   HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED                 05/03/2000 RCA 09  -1 Tour
 20 48.01.46   KHOUFECH SAID                     06/12/2001 RCA 06  -1 Tour
 21 48.11.70   REZGUI NABIL                      15/01/2000 MAC 25  -1 Tour
 22 48.47.17   NAOUI MUSTAPHA                    02/11/1997 MCL 07  -1 Tour
 23 49.03.31   BAKRIM ABDELHAK                   13/02/2000 OFAC 16  -1 Tour
 24 59.19.50   BOUHRAOUA HALIM                   09/04/1998 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 25 59.20.60   MANSOUR MOHAMED                   17/08/2001 RCA 09  -1 Tour
 NF            MEDJBER HICHEM                    10/02/1982 IND 16
 NF            TOUCHE SAID                       14/05/1999 MBB 06
** 10.000m F
  1 48.46.68   BOUMAZA TINHINANE                 11/03/1997 MBB 06
  2 49.28.59   GHEZLANI BARIZA                   16/09/1993 ASSN 16
  3 52.24.76   AZZI SOUAD                        18/09/1999 MBB 06
  4 55.19.23   ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL               02/01/1999 ROC 16
  5 57.35.42   RAMDANI NICETTE                   31/01/1994 ASFJ 06
  6 59.26.79   BERRABIA NESRINE                  19/09/1997 CAAT 14
  7 1.00.04.22 AIDI MANAR                        25/06/1998 MCL 07
  8 1.00.09.57 BOUZID KHOULOUD                   06/11/1995 MAC 25
  9 1.02.54.70 BETTA MAHDJOUBA                   15/02/1998 CAAT 14
 10 1.03.56.20 BOURIF ISMAHANE                   13/05/1997 ASAPC 16
 11 1.06.42.15 CHERBAL RAYENE                    11/12/1997 MAC 25
 NF            BOUHRAOUA ZINA                    06/10/1997 CSSET 06
 NF            TAHRI AICHA RANIA                 22/11/1996 CAAT 14
 NF            OUKHLIF ASMA                      22/10/1991 CAB 16
 NF            BEN AZEDINE NOURA                 21/07/1996 CAAT 14
NZL Hamilton, 17-19 March 2017, T&F Championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num25.pdf#page=17]
** Women 3000m Race Walk Senior
 1 0:13:36.76 Laura Langley                      20 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
 2 0:13:59.29 Rozie Robinson                     27 Canterbury
 3 0:14:06.97 Erin Talcott                       39 USA
** Men 20k Race Walk RR Senior
 1 1:41:42h Graeme Jones                         44 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
** Women 20k Race Walk RR Senior
 1 1:39:53 Erin Talcott                          39 USA
 2 1:43:23 Rozie Robinson                        27 Canterbury
 3 1:48:58 Laura Langley                         20 Hawkes Bay G
RSA Pretoria, 17-18 mar 2017, South african national games, Wayne Snyman [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num25.pdf#page=24]
** 10km M
 1 41:41.60 Wayne SNYMAN                         RSA 85
 2 42:53.23 Sizwe NDEBELE                        RSA
 3 45:34.11 Tumisang PULE                        RSA
 4 48:12.35 Mthunzi MNISI                        RSA
ITA Scarnafigi 12 mar 2017, Trofeo piemonte di marcia - targa Pino Dordoni [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG13553/Index.htm]
** 30km M+F
 1 2h12:37 YU Wei                                1987     A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 2 3h21:41 CIVILETTI Laura                       1992     ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
** 15km M                                                
 1 1h09:46 CHIRIVI' Diego                        1999     C.U.S. TORINO
 2 1h15:03 WANG Zhen                             1991     ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 3 1h30:49 MINCHIANTE Michele                    1965     C.U.S. TORINO
 4 1h51:54 SALVI Giancarlo                       1943     C.U.S. TORINO
** 7,5km M+F Trofeo Piemonte
 1   33:41 YU Wei                                1987 M   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 2   35:07 CHIRIVI' Diego                        1999 M   C.U.S. TORINO
 3   35:27 WANG Zhen                             1991 M   ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 4   35:34 GIULIANI Giorgio                      2000 M   C.U.S. TORINO
 5   37:41 ROSSO Gioele                          1997 M   A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
 6   39:11 ANSALDI Martina                       1996 F   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 7   40:02 AINA Fabio                            1966 M   AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 8   40:18 DE MASIS Michele                      1956 M   ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 9   40:42 MONGE CUNIGLIA Alessand               2000 M   A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
10   41:07 BURDESE Sofia                         1994 F   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
11   41:13 FORTUNATO Vincenzo                    1957 M60 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
12   41:22 GONELLA Luigi                         1956 M60 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 11-12 mar 2017, Championnats hivernaux d'Ukraine [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.03.11-12_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 35km M 12/03
 1 2:31:40 Ihor HLAVAN                           UKR 90
 2 2:32:23 Ivan BANZERUK                         UKR 90
 3 2:34:56 Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY                   UKR 94
 4 2:35:35 Valeriy L?TANYUK                      UKR 94
 5 2:54:31 Volodymyr HONTZOVSKIY                 UKR 91
 6 3:09:15 Nazariy STEPANYUK                     UKR 94
** 20km W 12/03
 1 1:31:44 Nadiya BOROVSKA                       UKR 81
 2 1:33:49 Inna KASHINA                          UKR 91
 3 1:35:25 Olena MIZERNYUK                       UKR 95
 4 1:36:17 Valentyna MYRONCHUK                   UKR 94
 5 1:36:48 Tamara STASYUK                        UKR 95
 6 1:37:06 Alina TSVILIY                         UKR 94
 7 1:37:21 Khrystyna YUDKINA                     UKR 84
 8 1:37:53 Kseniya RADKO                         UKR 94
 9 1:38:19 Rusalina POVOROZNYUK                  UKR 95
10 1:38:24 Yelena SHEVCHUK                       UKR 86
11 1:39:26 Mariya FILYUK                         UKR 95
12 1:40:13 Oleksandra OLYANOVSKA                 UKR 94
13 1:40:44 Yuliya BALYM                          UKR 97
14 1:41:59 Nataliya KONTSEVICH                   UKR 84
15 1:44:44 Marianna GONCHAROVA                   UKR 86
16 1:44:51 Anna BABINCHUK                        UKR 96
** 20km M 11/03
 1 1:22:57 Nazar KOVALENKO                       UKR 89
 2 1:23:24 Ivan LOSEV                            UKR 86
 3 1:24:03 Oleksiy KAZANIN                       UKR 82
 4 1:24:50 Serhiy BUDZA                          UKR 84
 5 1:25:10 Andriy HRECHKOVSKIY                   UKR 93
 6 1:25:28 Andriy KOVENKO                        UKR 73
 7 1:26:39 Ruslan DMYTRENKO                      UKR 86
 8 1:27:30 Dmytro SOBCHUK                        UKR 95
 9 1:27:39 Raivo SAULGRIEZIS LAT 94
10 1:28:52 Kyrylo ANDRUSHCHENKO                  UKR 93
11 1:29:17 Ihor SAKHARUK                         UKR 88
12 1:29:20 Andrey VODVUD                         UKR 96
13 1:30:06 Oleksandr ZHOLOB                      UKR 97
14 1:31:46 Andriy RAZHON                         UKR 96
15 1:32:45 Oleh SVYSTUN                          UKR 97
16 1:35:24 Vitaliy KOSTYUK                       UKR 96
** 10km U20M 11/03
 1 42:49 Viktor SHUMIK                           UKR 98
 2 45:16 Eduard ZABUZHENKO                       UKR 98
 3 45:17 Viktor KONONENKO                        UKR 99
 4 45:41 Dmytro HARNYK                           UKR 98
 5 46:11 Andriy SYNYUK                           UKR 99
 6 46:46 Andriy MARCHUK                          UKR 98
 7 46:55 Illya BILYK                             UKR 99
 8 47:0 Andriy KRASNOVSKYY                       UKR 98
** 10km U20W 11/03
 1 50:03 DARYA KHUSAINOVA                        UKR 98
 2 52:07 Ksenia BYELOVA                          UKR 98
 3 52:37 Iryna CHERNUKHA                         UKR 98
 4 54:01 Yuliya KOTIK                            UKR 99
 5 54:33 Yana FARINA                             UKR 99
 6 55:19 Diana DANILYUK                          UKR 98
** 10km U18M 11/03
 1 46:47 Dmytro MEDVEDCHUK                       UKR 00
 2 47:51 Vladyslav BIRYUKOV                      UKR 00
 3 48:39 Ihor POLYAK                             UKR 00
 4 49:46 Ihor HONCHARENKO                        UKR 00
** 5km U18W 11/03
 1 25:36 Alina TKACH                             UKR 01
 2 26:17 Viktoriya DMYTRIV                       UKR 00
 3 26:39 Anastasiya LUKASHEVYCH                  UKR 01
BRA Bragança Paulista/SP 5 mar 2017, Copa brasil caixa de marcha atlética [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_CB_Marcha_17.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4.17.553   Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio   16/04/81 SCAABLU
  2 4.25.012   Claudio Richardson Vitória Campel16/10/77 RNAABB CURRAIS NOVOS
  3 5.04.471   Rudney Dias Nogueira             01/02/90 MGUSIPA
 DQ            Diogo Dias Gamboa                06/08/83 SPASSEM
 DQ            Luiz Felipe dos Santos           07/05/83 SPASSEM
 DQ            Daniel Alexandre Voigt           02/07/84 SC FME TIMBO
** 50km F
  1  5.13.481  Nair da Rosa                     22/03/80 SCAABLU
 DQ            Edilaine Maria Vidotto Rech      08/03/76 PR METAHUM/CDS INFORMÁTICA
** 20km F
  1 1.51.377   Liliane Priscila Barbosa         25/05/89 DFABC
  2 1.52.416   Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        18/08/93 PEAASD
  3 1.55.175   Viviane Santana Lyra             29/07/93 RJInstituto ICB
** 10km U20F
  1 1.00.113   Tatiana de Morais Pereira        29/03/00 SPABDA ATLETISMO
** 10km U20M
  1 48.293     Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva 11/05/00 PRP M Colombo
  2 52.582     Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva26/09/99 PRCuritiba SMELJ
POR S. JOAO DA MADERIA, 4 mar 2017, Championnats du Portugal 20km [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-20-km]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:46  Joao VIEIRA                   POR 76
 2 1:24:44  Damian BLOCKI                 POL 89
 3 1:28:06  Miguel CARVALHO               POR 94
 4 1:28:35  Pedro ISIDRO                  POR 85
 5 1:29:13  Rui COELHO                    POR 94
 6 1:29:51  Miguel RODRIGUES              POR 96
 7 1:31:44  Hélder DOS SANTOS             POR 96
 8 1:34:30  Pedro MARTINS                 POR 68
 9 1:35:45  Pedro SANTOS                  POR 92
10 1:39:15  Amaro TEXEIRA                 POR 89
11 1:39:27  Cristiano ANTÓNIO             POR 88
** 20km W
 1 1:32:14  Ana CABECINHA                 POR 84
 2 1:32:28  Ines HENRIQUES                POR 80
 3 1:36:21  Kristina SALTANOVIC           LTU 75
 4 1:37:33  Mara RIBEIRO                  POR 95
 5 1:43:31  Edna BARROS                   POR 96
 6 1:46:05  Laura LEAL                    POR 96
cf aussi http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=19
   
AUS VICTORIA, 3-5 mar 2017, T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, LAKESIDE STADIUM [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=3]
** 5000m W
 1 23:51.70  Mcinnes, Simone              91 Glenhuntly A
 2 24:22.42  Henderson, Rebecca           01 Casey Cardin
 3 25:35.17  Huse, Philippa               99 Sandringham
** 5000m M
 1 20:48.16  Cowley, Rhydian              91 Glenhuntly A
 2 21:16.31 P Garganis, Adam              97 Collingwood  PB 0:08
 3 21:33.43  Swan, Kyle                   99 Athletics Nu
   
AUS Auckland 5 mar 2017, ATHLETICS AUCKLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=9]
** 3000m W
 1 12:37.82  Barber,                      Alana Racewalking
 2 13:45.82  Talcott,                     Erin USA
 3 15:36.16  Smith, Corinne               Northland
   
GBR Coventry, 5 mar 2017, MOLLY BARNETT MEET, WARWICK UNIVERSITY [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/0_46253_06032017130035_2017%20Molly%20Barnett%20Results%20FINAL.xls]
** 10km W route
 1 46.07  Bethan Davies                   Cardiff AC
 2 47.07  Gemma Bridge                    Oxford City 1
 3 47.09  Elisa Neuvonen                  LUM Finland
 4 47.10  Tatyana Gabellone               Alterathletica Locortondo
 5 47.17  Heather Lewis                   Pembrokeshire H
 6 52.17  Erika Kelly                     Manx Harriers 2
** 10km M route
 1 40.20  Tom Bosworth                    Tonbridge 1
 2 40.59  Callum Wilkinson (U23)          Enfield & Haringey 2
 3 41.26  Cameron Corbishley (U23)        Medway & Maidstone 3
 4 46.37  Chris Snook (U20)               AFD 4
 5 47.32  Tom Partington (U20)            Manx Harriers 5
 6 48.41  Gianni Epifani                  Manx Harriers
 8 53.48  Ian Richards                    Steyning AC 7
cf aussi http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=11
   
CHN HUANGSHAN, 4-5 MAR 2017, CHINESE GRAND PRIX [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=14]
** 50km M (5 mar)
 1 3:46:12  Niu Wenbin                    CHN 20 Jan 91
 2 3:48:38  Wu Qianlong                   CHN 30 Jan 90
 3 3:48:41  Bian Tongda                   CHN 01 Apr 91
 4 3:50:38  Luo Dongpo                    CHN 23 Jun 95
 5 3:52:38  Zhang Lin                     CHN 11 Nov 93
 6 3:54:35  Meng Zhongkai                 CHN 15 Dec 97
 7 3:56:23  Han Yucheng                   CHN 16 Dec 78
 8 3:58:14  Yan Dexiang                   CHN 18 Jun 93
 9 4:00:05  Liu Jian                      CHN 19 May 95
10 4:00:28  Cheng Min                     CHN 06 Jul 91
11 4:01:00  Luo Yadong                    CHN 15 Jan 92
12 4:01:04  Yang Hu                       CHN 10 Sep 96
13 4:01:15  Geng Yudong                   CHN 13 Jun 94
14 4:01:29  Xie Sichao                    CHN 28 Feb 93
15 4:01:47  Yang Liang                    CHN 25 Apr 93
16 4:03:48  Fang Hongzhen                 CHN 06 Mar 96
17 4:04:29  You Tao                       CHN 19 Jul 97
18 4:04:37  Yang Yingyi                   CHN 09 Feb 95
19 4:05:44  Zhou Shipeng                  CHN 09 Feb 96
20 4:06:04  Jiang Su                      CHN 08 Apr 95
21 4:06:30  Zhong Xing                    CHN 06 Mar 95
22 4:07:43  Hou Xuejing                   CHN 17 Jul 97
23 4:08:03  Ceng Qingsheng                CHN 03 Apr 95
24 4:08:39  Liu Rusi                      CHN 06 Aug 91
25 4:10:35  Xiong Denghua                 CHN 29 May 95
26 4:10:59  Huang Jian                    CHN 24 Jun 94
27 4:11:25  Xu Yueceng                    CHN 11 May 94
28 4:13:25  Liu Haitao                    CHN 07 Mar 96
29 4:16:31  Zhao Qingwei                  CHN 16 Apr 95
30 4:17:09  Li Guodong                    CHN 17 Dec 92
** 50km W (5 mar)
 1 4:22:22  Yin Hang                      CHN 07 Feb 97  (Asian Record)
 2 4:27:24  Yang Shuqing                  CHN 30 Aug 96
 3 4:32:14  Jiang Shanshan                CHN 28 Feb 97
 4 4:36:40  Wang Lixue                    CHN 15 Dec 96
 5 4:38:48  Wang Dan                      CHN 11 Jan 95
** 30km U20M
 1 2:12:38  Gao Yingchao                  CHN 18 Jan 98
 2 2:14:21  Niu Wenchao                   CHN 20 Apr 98
 3 2:14:51  Peng Shiyi                    CHN 16 Sep 98
 4 2:15:54  Zhang Mingkai                 CHN 30 Sep 98
 5 2:17:13  Cao Wenlong                   CHN 4 Mar 98
 6 2:17:21  Cui Lihong                    CHN 13 May 99
 7 2:17:34  Xu Hao                        CHN 06 Feb 99
 8 2:17:46  Li Kewen                      CHN 07 Mar 99
 9 2:18:31  Liu Fucheng                   CHN 07 Mar 99
10 2:19:00  Pei Pengfei                   CHN 28 May 98
11 2:19:17  Zhang Hongliang               CHN 01 Jan 99
12 2:19:23  Li Jian                       CHN 25 Jul 99
13 2:19:25  Yu Dian                       CHN 07 Mar 98
14 2:19:54  Ge Yu                         CHN 26 Dec 99
15 2:20:36  Han Yong                      CHN 13 Jun 99
16 2:22:50  Shi Xiukun                    CHN 24 Jun 99
17 2:25:33  Wu Peng                       CHN 23 Dec 98
18 2:25:33  Li Yandong                    CHN 02 Feb 98
19 2:26:37  Hu Linfeng                    CHN 01 Feb 98
20 2:27:56  Xin Zhaoyang                  CHN 30 Jun 98
21 2:30:13  Chen Qiang                    CHN 22 Aug 99
22 2:30:22  Ci Wangduoji                  CHN 14 Dec 99
23 2:38:36  Liu Ang                       CHN
24 2:38:54  Bai Liga                      CHN 21 Jan 98
** 20km M (4 mar)
 1 1:17:54  Wang Kaihua                   CHN 16 Feb 94
 2 1:19:12  Jin Xiangqian                 CHN 18 Mar 97
 3 1:19:23  Wang Rui                      CHN 06 Jan 96
 4 1:20:25  Sun Song                      CHN 15 Dec 96
 5 1:20:52  Zeng Qingcun                  CHN 03 Apr 95
 6 1:20:55  Zhong Heng                    CHN 07 Nov 95
 7 1:20:56  Yin Jiaxing                   CHN 16 Mar 94
 8 1:21:07  Liu Jianmin                   CHN 09 Mar 88
 9 1:21:30  Chen Rui                      CHN 11 Aug 96
10 1:21:42  Su Xianzhen                   CHN 26 Feb 95
11 1:21:45  Wang Libo                     CHN 09 Feb 97
12 1:21:46  Zhu Guowen                    CHN 20 Aug 97
13 1:21:48  Li Liangyong                  CHN 28 May 96
14 1:21:55  Han Jijiang                   CHN 20 Jul 93
15 1:21:56  Tong Anqi                     CHN 29 Sep 92
16 1:21:59  Peng Chen                     CHN 08 Jul 97
17 1:22:04  Li Tianlei                    CHN 13 Jan 95
18 1:22:07  Li Shijia                     CHN 14 Jan 92
19 1:22:08  Li Jinguo                     CHN 04 May 95
20 1:22:23  Wang Gang                     CHN 02 Apr 91
21 1:22:23  Wei Xubao                     CHN 01 Feb 93
22 1:22:24  Ceng Qingsheng                CHN 03 Apr 95
23 1:22:27  Cha Jinhong                   CHN 27 May 97
24 1:22:29  Zhang Wanxin                  CHN 25 Oct 96
25 1:22:30  Li Peng                       CHN 10 Nov 94
26 1:22:32  Liu Xu                        CHN 11 Dec 94
27 1:22:34  Ma Youshan                    CHN 21 Sep 95
28 1:22:40  Li Jichao                     CHN 10 May 96
29 1:22:48  Li Shuai                      CHN 06 Jan 95
30 1:22:48  Men Fuqiang                   CHN 22 Jun 92
31 1:22:55  Lu Xiaotong                   CHN
32 1:22:57  Yuan Zisheng                  CHN 16 Dec 97
33 1:22:58  Mo Zhenfeng                   CHN 28 Feb 95
34 1:22:59  Li Chenchen                   CHN 07 Dec 97
35 1:23:00  Zhou Yangjun                  CHN 17 Oct 96
36 1:23:05  Dong Guozhu                   CHN 02 Aug 92
37 1:23:07  Jie Jinzhu                    CHN 25 Jul 95
38 1:23:09  Zhaxi Yangben                 CHN 15 Apr 96
39 1:23:10  Zhang Zhi                     CHN 22 Jul 94
40 1:23:16  Zhao Ziyang                   CHN 29 Jul 91
41 1:23:18  Ning Peng                     CHN 15 Dec 97
42 1:23:20  Yao Biao                      CHN 15 Apr 96
43 1:23:40  Huang Cheng                   CHN 08 May 97
44 1:23:41  Wanma Caidan                  CHN 05 Jan 96
45 1:23:43  Zhao Fujie                    CHN 11 Nov 93
46 1:23:54  Zhao Qi                       CHN 14 Jan 93
47 1:24:00  Dai Jianxing                  CHN 11 Aug 96
48 1:24:14  Yan Dexiang                   CHN 18 Jun 93
49 1:25:07  Zhou Xiaojun                  CHN 09 Sep 99
50 1:25:23  Tang Yifan                    CHN 19 Dec 97
** 20km W (4 mar)
 1 1:26:28  Lu Xiuzhi                     CHN 26 Oct 93
 2 1:26:29  Wang Na                       CHN 29 May 95
 3 1:26:35  Yang Jiayu                    CHN 18 Feb 96
 4 1:28:15  Wang Yingliu                  CHN 01 Mar 92
 5 1:28:34  Nie Jingjing                  CHN 01 Mar 88
 6 1:28:37  Duan Dandan                   CHN 23 May 95
 7 1:28:44  La Mao                        CHN 17 Dec 96
 8 1:28:45  Yang Peili                    CHN 07 Aug 94
 9 1:28:55  Liang Rui                     CHN 18 Jun 94
10 1:29:14  Ni Yuanyuan                   CHN 06 Apr 95
11 1:29:19  Chen Chen                     CHN 25 Aug 95
12 1:29:27  He Qin                        CHN 23 Mar 92
13 1:29:42  Ji Yefang                     CHN 04 Mar 96
14 1:31:00  Zhou Kang                     CHN 24 Dec 89
15 1:31:00  Li Maocuo                     CHN 20 Oct 92
16 1:31:21  Xie Lijuan                    CHN 14 May 93
17 1:31:31  Wang Yalan                    CHN 19 Feb 93
18 1:31:32  Ma Yiming                     CHN 10 Sep 97
19 1:31:36  Ma Faying                     CHN 30 Aug 93
20 1:31:37  Mao Yanxue                    CHN 15 Feb 94
21 1:31:44  Gao Ni                        CHN 14 Sep 91
22 1:31:56  Yang Mingxia                  CHN 13 Jan 90
23 1:32:16  Xiao Xianghua                 CHN 19 Feb 97
24 1:32:32  Gao Shan                      CHN 08 Apr 95
25 1:33:16  Zhao Wenli                    CHN 11 Dec 96
26 1:33:27  Chen Zhen                     CHN 03 Nov 94
27 1:33:31  Dong Genmiao                  CHN 16 Jul 94
28 1:33:48  Mao Yanqiu                    CHN 07 Oct 96
29 1:33:52  Zhang Xin                     CHN 17 Aug 89
30 1:34:17  Li Qiuye                      CHN 02 Dec 93
31 1:34:35  Cun Hailu                     CHN 15 Aug 97
32 1:34:42  Zhang Lifang                  CHN 06 Dec 97
33 1:34:45  Zhao Qianyuan                 CHN 11 Mar 95
34 1:34:48  Zhang Xuhong                  CHN 02 Jan 94
35 1:34:49  Zhou Yumei                    CHN 11 Nov 94
36 1:35:07  Yang Fuyao                    CHN 06 Dec 96
37 1:35:18  Sun Huanhuan                  CHN 15 Mar 90
38 1:35:19  Chen Yumin                    CHN 08 Feb 97
39 1:35:22  Wang Chen                     CHN 18 Feb 94
40 1:35:27  Zhao Fenyan                   CHN 21 Jul 96
** 10km U20M (4 mar)
 1   39:38  Zhang Jun                     CHN 20 Jul 98
 2   39:50  Zheng Ke                      CHN 10 Jan 98
 3   40:02  Zhang Hongliang               CHN 01 Jan 99
 4   40:02  Song Huazhang                 CHN 13 Feb 99
 5   40:28  Xu Hao                        CHN 06 Feb 99
 6   40:30  Yu Yongcai                    CHN 23 May 98
 7   40:34  Luo Jiayu                     CHN 03 Apr 98
 8   40:34  Guo Shuqi                     CHN 26 Aug 98
 9   40:41  Sun Shuai                     CHN 15 Sep 99
10   40:44  Li Kewen                      CHN 07 Mar 99
11   40:45  Guo Kuizhijia                 CHN 20 Nov 99
12   40:55  Bai Liga                      CHN 21 Jan 98
13   40:56  Cao Wenlong                   CHN 04 Mar 98
14   40:59  Zhu Chendong                  CHN 16 Sep 99
15   41:03  Liu Shun                      CHN 01 Oct 98
16   41:09  Wang Zhiming                  CHN 24 Feb 99
17   41:09  Gong Fanglong                 CHN 12 Jul 98
18   41:09  Wu Peng                       CHN 23 Dec 98
19   41:19  Cao Sen                       CHN 24 Feb 98
20   41:23  Li Jihuan                     CHN 24 Feb 98
21   41:24  Dong Xiaomin                  CHN 06 Jun 98
22   41:27  Li Jian                       CHN 25 Jul 99
23   41:32  Cui Lihong                    CHN 13 May 99
24   41:33  Li Yandong                    CHN 02 Feb 98
25   41:35  Ruan Zhiguo                   CHN 08 Aug 99
26   41:39  Zhang Honggang                CHN 16 Jan 99
27   41:47  Dong Yubin                    CHN 21 Nov 99
28   41:59  Li Yuan                       CHN 10 Oct 99
29   42:01  Liu Fucheng                   CHN 07 Mar 99
30   42:06  Huan Haofeng                  CHN 18 Apr 98
31   42:11  Yang Kai                      CHN 24 Jun 98
32   42:24  Han Baoqiang                  CHN 27 Feb 99
33   42:29  Shi Xiukun                    CHN 24 Jun 99
34   42:32  Yu Dian                       CHN 07 Mar 98
35   42:32  Liu Zedong                    CHN 20 Jan 99
36   42:36  Han Yong                      CHN 13 Jun 99
37   42:36  Wu Bing                       CHN 08 Jul 98
38   42:37  Wang Sen                      CHN 11 Jan 99
39   42:40  Wen Yongjie                   CHN 28 Sep 99
40   42:45  Qiao Fuqiang                  CHN 18 Jun 99
** 10km U20W (4 mar)
 1   43:40  Ge Sangzhuoma                 CHN 16 Jul 98
 2   43:40  Yang Liujing                  CHN 22 Aug 98
 3   44:21  Yang Weiwei                   CHN 03 Aug 99
 4   44:36  Su Wenxiu                     CHN 28 Jun 98
 5   45:07  Xiao Han                      CHN 12 Nov 98
 6   46:05  Zhang Yidan                   CHN 24 Dec 99
 7   46:13  Wang Jiahui                   CHN 01 Jan 98
 8   46:22  Li Jie                        CHN 23 Sep 97
 9   46:41  Xu Jiangqi                    CHN 18 Jun 98
10   46:50  Wang Qiong                    CHN 01 Jan 98
11   47:01  Pu Xin                        CHN 29 Aug 98
12   47:07  Zhu Ruonan                    CHN 14 Mar 98
13   47:07  Hu Lanlan                     CHN 03 Jan 99
14   47:14  Yan Peirong                   CHN 26 Sep 99
15   47:17  Bai Tiantian                  CHN 14 Aug 98
16   47:33  Liu Wenwen                    CHN 20 Aug 99
17   47:40  Zhao Xue                      CHN 12 Nov 99
18   48:11  Bai Maquzhen                  CHN 01 Oct 99
19   48:11  Zhong Yuan                    CHN 25 May 99
20   48:18  Cheng Shuangyuan              CHN 08 Feb 99
21   48:29  Guo Nuo                       CHN 22 Jun 99
22   48:31  Liu Xin                       CHN 17 Jul 98
23   48:47  Cao Cailing                   CHN 18 Mar 98
24   48:54  Sun Wenru                     CHN 13 Oct 99
25   48:58  Li Wenna                      CHN 26 Oct 98
26   48:59  Deng Xu                       CHN 01 Feb 98
27   49:03  Li Jiarui                     CHN 26 May 98
28   49:05  Zhao Xinyue                   CHN 08 May 99
29   49:10  Chen Jiaxin                   CHN 17 Jun 99
30   49:11  Gan Mingzhu                   CHN 12 Apr 99
** 10km U18M (4 mar)
 1   41:32  Zhang Yao                     CHN 11 Jan 00
 2   41:38  Qian Haifeng                  CHN 08 Jul 00
 3   41:40  Jiang Jiajun                  CHN
 4   41:40  Zhang Jiaxu                   CHN 04 Jan 00
 5   41:46  Wen Jiaqi                     CHN
 6   42:29  Liu Youning                   CHN 17 Feb 00
 7   42:43  Gong Hao                      CHN 31 Jan 00
 8   42:51  Li Zhenlong                   CHN
 9   43:01  Zhang Jinjin                  CHN
10   43:01  Zhou Ji                       CHN 13 May 00
11   43:04  Gao Xianglong                 CHN
12   43:06  Li Chuanwei                   CHN 20 May 00
13   43:10  Liu Jiaming                   CHN
14   43:15  Zhang Xingdong                CHN
15   43:33  Xu Lin                        CHN
16   43:57  Sun Xiaolong                  CHN
17   44:42  Chen Weihao                   CHN
18   44:55  Duodan Xiage                  CHN
19   45:12  Wu Chao                       CHN
20   45:12  Li Lin                        CHN
21   45:13  Liang Buhui                   CHN
22   45:38  Qiong Da                      CHN 06 Mar 00
23   45:55  Bai Shilong                   CHN
** 10km U18W (4 mar)
 1   44:55  Zhang Xiaole                  CHN 17 Jan 00
 2   45:27  Han Longmei                   CHN
 3   45:32  Ma Li                         CHN 15 Jan 00
 4   45:33  Wu Quanming                   CHN        99
 5   47:02  Liu Sitao                     CHN
 6   47:39  Han Xiaying                   CHN 02 Apr 00
 7   48:29  Zhou Xiaomin                  CHN 12 Aug 00
 8   48:39  Pengmao Chuoma                CHN
 9   48:52  Li Jing                       CHN 23 Aug 01
10   51:59  Hu Zhen                       CHN 30 May 01
** 5km U18W (4 mar)
 1   22:20  Xiao Xiaoting                 CHN 20 Dec 00
 2   22:29  Li Wenxiu                     CHN
 3   22:48  Wang Jiao                     CHN
 4   23:25  Sun Rongrong                  CHN 12 Aug 00
 5   23:39  Qian Jing                     CHN 29 Aug 00
 6   24:21  Zhang Yanna                   CHN 07 Oct 01
 7   24:34  Huang Liwei                   CHN 07 Apr 00
 8   24:36  Chen Huijie                   CHN 17 Mar 00
 9   24:37  Cui Yuning                    CHN
10   25:28  Guan Yuhe                     CHN 04 Jan 00
   
ESP El Hierro, 4 MAR 2017, LXXXVII Champ. d'Espagne 20+50+U20/18+masters [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/marcha/marcha_rutaHierro.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 3:58:52  Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez   FC Barcelona            22/11/1979
 2 4:07:44  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez Atletismo Torrevieja    14/05/1984
 3 4:13:22  Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo      UCAM-Athleo Cieza       10/03/1985
 4 4:23:31  Francisco Arcilla Aller       Playas de Castellon     14/01/1984
 5 4:47:53  Luis Manuel Perez Osorio      CA Fent Cami Mislata    25/08/1992
 6 4:49:59  Victor Manuel Castro Mateo    Hinaco Monzon           07/12/1980
 7 4:51:18  Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia      Universidad de Burgos   07/09/1973
 8 5:13:44  Marc Guerrero Plaza           FC Barcelona            25/09/1995
 9 5:19:58  Jose Perales Torrente         CA Canovelles           06/03/1970
** 20km W open
 1 1:33:58  Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Playas de Castellon    17/07/1996
 2 1:37:44  Amanda Cano Gomez             UCAM-Athleo Cieza       19/08/1994
 3 1:38:06  Maria Larios Lopezq           A.D. Marathon           29/10/1992
 4 1:40:31  Mar Juarez Gallardo Avinent   Manresa                 27/09/1993
 5 1:44:23  Maria Dolores Marcos Valero   MillenniumTorrevieja    18/08/1979
 6 1:48:24  Andrea Cabre Carceller        Playas de Castellon     28/06/1988
** 20km Masters M
 1 1:51:47 Jose Muñoz Belmonte            Atletismo Zafra         12/04/1961 M-55
 2 1:52:40 Jose Serna Lorente             CA Benacantil           25/11/1967 M-45
 3 1:53:17 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez  Suanzes San Blas        29/01/1965 M-50
 4 1:54:43 Pedro Afonso Yumar             Clator Orotava          17/09/1960 M-55
 5 1:55:46 Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas    CEA Tenerife 1984       25/10/1963 M-50
 6 2:06:15 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia   CA Atalaya Tejina       13/07/1965 M-50
** 10km U20M+U18M
 1   45:12 Kevin Cerro Gudiño             Cornellà At.            06/05/1998
 2   45:18 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio        Juventud Guadix         10/09/1999
 3   46:07 Jesus Abad Zorzo               C.D. Tajamar            07/08/1998
 4   46:10 Eloy Hornero Gallent           Playas de Castellon     14/03/2000
 5   46:14 Daniel Jimeno Rivera           Simply-Scorpio 71       11/12/2000
 6   46:15 Pedro Conesa Ceron             Nutriban Atl Alcantaril 11/05/2001
 7   46:20 Guillermo Santidrian Solana    Image FDR               19/07/2001
 8   47:00 Roberto Vieiro Perez           CA Santiago             15/02/2001
 9   47:03 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco       CAP Alcobendas          09/01/2001
10   47:14 Jose Mestre Martin             Suanzes San Blas        27/02/2001
11   47:21 Andrei Rodriguez Ortega        Cornellà At.            08/09/1999
12   47:23 Brais Prieto Espiño            R.C. Celta              21/08/1999
** 10km Masters+U20F+U18f
 1   48:40 Marina Peña Alonso             Image FDR               19/03/1999
 2   49:01 Irene Montejo Garces De MarcillA.D. Marathon           20/02/1998
 3   49:34 Carmen Escariz Mella           Bidezabal Atletismo     28/08/1998
 4   49:36 Antia Chamosa Dacasa           CA Valladolid-U.Va      07/10/1999
 5   49:52 Lluna Capdevila Marza          Playas de Castellon     19/10/1998
 6   50:30 Lara Carasa Ballesteros        A. A. Moratalaz         23/01/1998
 7   51:08 Alicia Vazquez Gea             UCAM-Athleo Cieza       12/08/1998
 8   51:35 Mariona Garcia Rovira          FC Barcelona            13/03/2000
12   52:33 Laura Sanabria Sanchez         At Almendralejo         27/12/2000
13   53:04 Mireia Urrutia Herrera         CA Canaletes            04/03/2000
16   53:44 Olga Cabrera Ysas              CE Penedès              24/01/1974 W-40
32   57:36 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez BurgoA.D. Marathon           07/02/1969 W-45
35   58:08 Carmen Martin Piñuela          Suanzes San Blas        24/10/1966 W-50
AUS Sydney 24-26 feb 2017 NSW OPEN & U23 T&F championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num22.pdf#page=8]
** 5000m M
 1 20:37.19 P Jones, Tyler                19 Mingara Athletic  PB 0:09
 2 21:58.62 P Gibbons, Carl               21 Westlakes Athlet  PB 0:04
 3 22:20.30 P Richardson, Dylan           17 Mingara Athletic  PB 0:08
** 5000m W
 1 25:05.57  Webb, Cheryl                 41 Blacktown City
 2 25:35.50  Bolton, Hannah               14 Mingara Athletic
 3 25:48.91  Goodhew, Chelsea             18 Westlakes Athlet
   
MEX Tlalnepantla, 26 feb 2017, Campeonato estatal de Mexico [https://1drv.ms/b/s!Ai6xdkWEIHAFkgx1y47sjfAJV5IU]
** 10km M
 1 41'45 Perseus Karlström              SUECIA Masculino
 2 42'00 Carlos Sanchez Cantera         Chimalhuacan / Pio Luna Masculino
 3 43'03 Armando Merino Perez           Ignacio Zamudio Cdmx
   
IND Delhi, 18-19 feb 2017, Champ. Inde, Sandeep Kumar, Irfan K T, Priyanka Goswami [http://indianathletics.in/results-events/89]
*** Sponsors Max Bupa Health Insurance &  Meraki Sport & Entertainment
** 50km M
  1 3:55:59.05 SANDEEP KUMAR                    01/05/86 HARYANA
  2 4:02:11.58 JITENDER SINGH                   __/__/__ SSCB
  3 4:04:18.41 CHANDAN SINGH                    __/__/__ SSCB
  4 4:07:09.14 MANIRAM PATEL                    16/09/91 RSPB
  5 4:09:39.80 S DHAMEN SINGH                   15/10/89 MANIPUR
  6 4:11:50.24 SACHIN                           __/__/__ SSCB
  7 4:13:22.81 JYOTI TEOTIYA                    __/__/__ SSCB
  8 4:14:59.80 SAGAR JOSHI                      18/06/87 GUJRAT
  9 4:15:19.73 PAWAN KUMAR                      24/12/96 HARYANA
 10 4:17:50.42 KRISHNA BIND                     12/10/93 UTTAR PRADESH
 11 4:23:31.82 L B MEETEI                       01/02/88 MANIPUR
 12 4:23:56.03 JUNED KHAN                       10/05/99 HARYANA
 13 4:31:32.67 ANJANI KUMAR SI                  17/07/93 ANDHRA PRADESH
 14 4:33:11.94 VIKKY BORUAH                     20/10/94 ASCB
 DQ            SOM KUMAR                        09/09/95 ASCB
 DQ            RP MISHRA                        __/__/__ SSCB
 DQ            MANJIT SINGH                     15/10/96 PUNJAB
 NF            MANIKANDAN                       29/01/96 TAMIL NADU
 NF            SURINDER SINGH                   04/07/88 PUNJAB
 NF            SACHIN                           07/04/88 ASCB
 NF            RASHEM MIDHUN                    12/06/87 ASCB
 NF            ABDUL JALEEL M                   02/04/87 KERALA
 NF            BABU BHAI PUNEC                  10/08/78 GUJRAT
** 20km M
  1 1:22:43.48 IRFAN KT                         __/__/__ SSCB
  2 1:22:43.59 DEVENDER                         __/__/__ SSCB
  3 1:22:57.86 GANPATI K                        __/__/__ SSCB
  4 1:24:18.84 JAI BHAGWAN                      26/04/87 HARYANA
  5 1:24:35.78 EKANATH TURAMBH                  08/01/98 PUNJAB
  6 1:24:55.29 SUNIL                            28/11/97 HARYANA
  7 1:27:31.85 GOURAV                           __/__/__ SSCB
  8 1:29:31.25 GURPREET SINGH                   20/10/93 ASCB
  9 1:30:09.97 SHAMILA CHANDIK                  11/09/94 SRI LANKA
 10 1:31:21.78 BHAGWAN SINGH R                  01/05/97 UTTARAKHAND
 11 1:31:33.55 KARAN RATHI                      27/01/95 HARYANA
 12 1:31:38.42 SONU MISHRA                      12/10/97 PUNJAB
 13 1:31:47.47 LOVEPREET SINGH                  28/01/97 PUNJAB
 14 1:32:52.62 SURENDER                         06/11/87 ASCB
 15 1:33:17.93 RAJANPREET SING                  11/02/98 PUNJAB
 16 1:33:26.79 Y VICKEY MEETEI                  18/11/96 MANIPUR
 17 1:33:41.29 MANJEET                          14/10/96 HARYANA
 18 1:34:06.60 VIJAY KUMAR S                    20/05/90 ANDHRA PRADESH
 19 1:37:27.76 MANOJ JANGID                     02/08/97 RAJASTHAN
 20 1:37:34.50 VIKRANT DALAL                    21/08/96 HARYANA
 21 1:37:36.81 RAJESH KUMAR DA                  05/06/90 ODISHA
 22 1:41:03.52 RAVI DAHIYA                      26/12/98 HARYANA
 23 1:41:14.06 AWADESH YADAV                    12/07/86 HARYANA
 24 1:42:33.30 AMAN KUMAR                       30/07/96 PUNJAB
 25 1:43:18.89 SAGAR MAL SUKHW                  25/11/93 RAJASTHAN
 26 1:43:48.10 K. THEJESWARA R                  30/01/95 ANDHRA PRADESH
 27 1:54:48.17 VAISHNAV DEEPAK                  14/10/96 JHARKHAND
 28 1:58:28.93 SANDEEP DAHIYA                   20/02/95 OPEN
** 20km W                                       
  1 1:37:58.32 PRIYANKA Goswani                 03/10/96 ONGC
  2 1:38:38.70 MS. SHANTI KUMA                  15/08/94 RSPB
  3 1:38:51.30 RANI YADAV                       31/07/90 RSPB
  4 1:47:16.88 RAVINA                           21/05/97 HARYANA
  5 1:47:32.26 KALHARI MADIRIK                  22/05/91 SRI LANKA
  6 1:47:56.20 L DEEPMALA DEVI                  __/__/__ OPEN
  7 1:49:16.60 SUMEDHA YADAV                    07/10/91 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20M                                    
  1 0:46:50.28 HARDEEP                          22/09/98 HARYANA
  2 0:46:50.46 JYOT BUMRAH                      14/09/98 PUNJAB
  3 0:47:04.02 AMAN JOT SINGH                   19/03/99 PUNJAB
  4 0:49:36.47 VIJAY KHATRI                     18/12/00 HARYANA
  5 0:49:41.61 NARESH                           01/02/00 DELHI
  6 0:49:41.89 FARMAN ALI                       06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 0:51:00.37 JASPAL SINGH                     19/11/98 PUNJAB
  8 0:51:10.27 MANISH                           26/12/00 HARYANA
  9 0:51:57.66 SANJAY KUMAR                     29/09/01 HARYANA
 10 0:52:57.74 VISHANT RANA                     22/08/00 UTTARAKHAND
 11 0:53:22.34 SACHIN                           16/01/99 HARYANA
 12 0:53:25.00 RAVINDER                         15/12/99 HARYANA
** 10km U20W                                    
  1 0:55:22.16 PRIYANKA PATEL                   05/09/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 0:56:47.53 BANDANA PATEL                    16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 0:56:51.49 POOJA KUMARI                     06/09/98 PUNJAB
  4 0:57:02.29 SONAL SUKHWAL                    28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
  5 0:58:38.23 JASPAL KAUR                      08/02/98 PUNJAB
  6 1:01:50.97 AAKRITI                          04/02/00 PUNJAB
  7 1:03:01.40 JYOTI                            22/06/01 HARYANA
  8 1:04:08.18 SHIVANI KASHYAP                  05/09/97 UTTARAKHAND
TUR Antalya, 11 fev 2017, Champ. Turquie, Ersin Tacir, Elif Koç [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/yuruyus_guncel.pdf]
** 20km M 9:30
  1 1:22:31    ERSİN TACİR                      01.04.1985 ANKARA (KAMP)
  2 1:23:20    SALİH KORKMAZ                    01.01.1997 İSTANBUL (KAMP)  U23TR
  3 1:23:46    SERKAN DOĞAN                     01.01.1992 ANKARA (KAMP)
  4 1:44:02    BAYRAM İZCİAK                    01.10.1997 VAN
 NF            ABDULLAH ŞAY                     15.06.1997 VAN
 NF            HAKAN ERGİN                      07.01.1997 VAN
 NS            MUSTAFA ÖZBEK                    06.04.1997 İSTANBUL (KAMP)
** 20km W 9:30
  1 1:42:13    ELİF KOÇ                         02.02.1993 SAMSUN
  2 1:45:37    JALE BAŞAK                       24.04.1997 EDİRNE
  3 1:49:05    SEÇİL AKPINAR                    03.06.1999 HATAY
  4 1:55:44    ESRA SAĞLAM                      15.03.1996 ŞANLIURFA
  5 2:00:48    SABAHAT AKPINAR                  06.12.1995 HATAY
** 10km U20M 9:30
  1 42:39      ABDULAZİZ DANIŞ                  01.01.1999 MARDİN (KAMP)
  2 43:27      ABDULSELAM UMİK                  10.10.1999 İSTANBUL (KAMP)
  3 45:11      MEHMET BAHŞİ                     01.01.1998 VAN
  4 46:30      SELİM SEVEN                      20.05.1999 MARDİN
  5 48:06      SİNAN ASLAN                      05.02.1998 DİYARBAKIR
  6 48:33      BARIŞ ADİGÜZEL                   03.10.1998 DİYARBAKIR
  7 49:12      BAVER ÇİĞÇİ 30.09.1998  MARDİN
  8 50:20      ÇEÇAN BARIK 21.04.1999 MARDİN
** 10km U20W 10:30
  1 44:58      MERYEM BEKMEZ                    31.07.2000 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)  YTRGTRTR
  2 46:17      AYŞE TEKDAL                      28.10.1999 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
  3 51:16      MERAL KURT                       07.05.1998 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
** 10km U18M 10:30
  1 43:59      AZAT ERTAŞ                       27.12.2000 MARDİN (KAMP)
  2 44:11      SELMAN ILHAN                     07.01.2000 BATMAN
  3 45:02      UMUT TEMEL                       01.10.2001 MARDİN
  4 47:48      MUSTAFA TEKDAL                   08.08.2002 DİYARBAKIR
  5 51:00      SİDAR ASLAN                      21.03.2001 DİYARBAKIR
  6 51:24      HÜSEYİN YALÇIN                   21.09.2001 HATAY
  7 51:57      ERAY ACI                         11.06.2000 ÇORUM
** 5km U18W 11:30
  1 23:49      KADER DOST                       01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN (KAMP)
  2 24:43      YETER ARSLAN                     16.01.2000 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
  3 25:21      MERVE ÇETİN                      07.12.2000 ADIYAMAN (KAMP)
  4 25:31      İNÇİ ÇİÇEK                       28.06.2000 HATAY
  5 28:09      ZEHRA TUNÇ                       15.05.2000 DİYARBAKIR
  6 28:22      ÜMMÜ GÜLSÜM TARCAN               09.11.2001 DİYARBAKIR
** 3km U16M 12:25
  1 13:25      HAMZA BAYRAKTAR                  01.01.2003 MALATYA
  2 13:30      ALİ İSMAİL ÇİÇEK                 22.02.2002 HATAY
  3 14:54      İSA ARSLAN                       28.06.2002 MALATYA
  4 16:17      VEYSEL KAYA                      4.06.2002 BATMAN
** 3km U16W 12:05
  1 16:11      NURAY EYLÜL ŞİMŞEK               13.08.2002 ANTALYA
  2 16:23      ESRA TUNCAY                      01.02.2002 DİYARBAKIR
  3 16:32      OZGE KUCUKER                     01.01.2003 ÇORUM
AUS Brisbane 11 fev 2017, QA Norma croker shield, Bird-Smith 10'54"7 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num20.pdf#page=6]
** 3000m
 1 10:54.70  Bird-Smith, Dane             M25 UNQ
 2 11:10.22  Snyman, Wayne                M32 South Africa
 3 13:11.12  Smith, Clara                 F19 UNQ
** 5000m
 1 21:46.85  P Mccutcheon, Luke           M19 Qeii Track Club  PB
 2 22:00.13  Hayward, Katie               F17 Gold Coast Central
 3 22:24.5   Pickles, Jessica             F23 UNQ
   
ESP Castellón, 11 feb 2017, Campeonato Regional [http://www.famu.es/competitions/download/4195]
** 20km M
 1 1:24.54 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez            12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 1:30.20 Ivan Lopez Perez                   29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 3 1:37.08 Daniel Lopez Ruiz                  30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza (M-35)
** 10km M
 1   40.33 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas         03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia
** 10km F
 1   44.42 Amanda Cano Gomez                  19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2   50.32 Melisa Sanchez Bermejo             01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U20F
 1   49.13 Alicia Vazquez Gea                 12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2   51.51 Irene Vazquez Gea                  12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U18M
 1   46.16 Pedro Conesa Ceron                 11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
 2   49.06 Liberto Lopez Marco                04/11/2000 CA Murcia Tovarsport
 3   53.10 Manuel Morcillo Martinez           17/07/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U18M
 1   52.47 Maria Alarcon Martinez             01/02/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
   
ESP Mostoles feb 4 feb 2017, Cto Madrid de Marcha en Ruta [http://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2017.02.04_CTO_MADRID_MARCHA_RUTA_MOSTOLES.pdf?120454]
** 20km F
 1 1:59:11 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos    07/02/1969 A.D. Marathon         W-45
** 20km M
 1 1:26:04 Diego Garcia Carrera                19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
 2 1:26:29 Alvaro Martin Uriol                 18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
 3 1:26:30 Pablo Oliva Requena                 15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
 4 1:26:58 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez         22/11/1979 FC Barcelona          M-35
 5 1:37:05 Israel Aymar Celi                   09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
 6 1:50:38 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos      29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon         M-50
** 10km MasM
 1   48:48 Jose Fernandez Nieves               03/12/1980 R.C. Celta            M-35
 2   52:09 Adolfo Garcia Marin                 01/02/1963 Hinaco Monzon         M-50
 3   52:25 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos      29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon         M-50
** 10km MasF
 1   56:57 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos    07/02/1969 A.D. Marathon         W-45
 2   57:25 Carmen Martin Piñuela               24/10/1966 Suanzes San Blas      W-50
 3   63:24 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst        15/09/1968 Atletismo Alcorcon    W-45
** 10km F
 1   45:22 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez      17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
 2   54:50 Elena Diaz Velazquez                28/07/1985 Oviedo At.
** 10km U18M
 1   48:25 Jose Mestre Martin                  27/02/2001 Suanzes San Blas
 2   50:12 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco            09/01/2001 CAP Alcobendas
** 10km U20M
 1   48:22 Jesus Abad Zorzo                    07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
** 10km U20F
 1   48:48 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla    20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon
 2   52:00 Lara Carasa Ballesteros             23/01/1998 A. A. Moratalaz
** 5km U16M
 1   23:51 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon
** 5km U16F
 1   26:19 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez           05/08/2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal
 2   26:27 Celia Vilchez Ferrari               09/10/2002 CAP Alcobendas
   
JPN Kobe 19 feb 2017, 100e Championnats du Japon [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1391/]
** 20km M
 1 1:18:18 Eiki Takahashi
 2 1:18:23 Isamu Fujisawa
 3 1:19:03 Toshikazu Yamanishi
 4 1:19:13 Kobayashi Kai
 5 1:19:25 Hirooki Arai 
 6 1:20:31 Satoshi Maruo
 7 1:20:45 Fumitaka Oikawa
 8 1:21:45 Takayuki Tanii
 9 1:22:36 Koichiro Morioka
10 1:23:07 Tomohiro Noda
11 1:24:22 Ryosuke Kawagishi
12 1:25:18 Kota Yamada
13 1:25:42 Takeshi Ookuma
14 1:25:48 Keita Takano
15 1:26:42 Kohsuke Taneoka
16 1:26:43 Masaya Ishikawa
17 1:26:44 Yamato Nakazima
18 1:26:52 Katsuya Ishii
19 1:26:56 Naoki Takahashi
20 1:27:08 Riku Shioya
21 1:27:32 Yuki Yamazaki
22 1:27:53 Yuki Ito
23 1:27:55 Masaki Yamamoto
24 1:28:02 Kyohei Dairaku
25 1:28:13 Ryousuke Kondou
26 1:28:19 Kouhei Kowaki
27 1:28:28 Kousuke Shioiri
28 1:28:44 Yuuto Yanagisawa
29 1:28:54 Yuto Oshima
30 1:29:23 Daigo Higa
** 20km W
 1 1:29:40 Okada Kumiko
 2 1:32:50 Rena Goto
 3 1:33:16 Sae Matsumoto
 4 1:33:35 Kaori Kawazoe
 5 1:35:16 Ai Michiguchi
 6 1:35:22 Yuki Yoshizumi
 7 1:35:58 Chiaki Yamato
 8 1:36:49 Serena Sonoda
 9 1:38:26 Masumi Fuchise
10 1:39:48 Yukiho Mizoguchi
11 1:40:26 Tomoka Sugiyama
12 1:41:39 Nozomi Yagi
13 1:42:20 Natsumi Kurahara
14 1:44:28 Huuka Yajima
15 1:17:37 Momoko Ueno
** 10km JuM
 1 0:40:28 Masatora Kawano
 2 0:40:34 Kouki Ikeda
 3 0:40:59 Syo Sakazaki
 4 0:441:1 Yu Takeuchi
 5 0:41:20 Katsuji Suzuki
 6 0:41:50 Takumi Suzuki
 7 0:42:15 Tomohiro Suzuki
 8 0:42:19 Yutaro Murayama
 9 0:42:36 Toshiki Ueda
10 0:42:47 Ryo Hamanishi
11 0:42:53 Kiichi Takiguchi
12 0:42:53 Takatsugu Nakagawa
13 0:42:55 Atsuto Kawata
14 0:42:57 Masaru Suzuki
15 0:42:59 Yuma Toda
16 0:43:00 Watanabe Tsubasa
17 0:43:10 Naoya Yamamoto
18 0:43:23 Taichi Kenmotsu
19 0:43:25 Kazuki Hirazawa
20 0:43:35 Fumiya Hyoudou
** 5km JuW
 1 0:22:47 Nanako Norimoto
 2 0:22:51 Maika Yagi
 3 0:22:52 Akane Tamaki
 4 0:22:53 Ai Murakami
 5 0:22:56 Yuu Yoshida
 6 0:23:05 Narumi Asano
 7 0:23:06 Shion Honma
 8 0:23:07 Mana Takahashi
 9 0:23:12 Mami Kurimoto
10 0:23:22 Natuki Onai
11 0:23:30 Honoka Yasuda
12 0:23:32 Minori Yamada
13 0:23:41 Ayaka Misaki
14 0:23:48 Natsumi Wada
15 0:23:54 Ayana Miki
   
IND New Delhi 18-19 feb 2017, MAX BUPA NATIONAL RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIP [http://indianathletics.in/?p=6991]
** 50km M
 1 3:55:59.05  SANDEEP KUMAR            01/05/86 HARYANA  #
 2 4:02:11.58 JITENDER SINGH                     SSCB
 3 4:04:18.41 CHANDAN SINGH             __/__/__ SSCB
 4 4:07:09.14 MANIRAM PATEL             16/09/91 RSPB
 5 4:09:39.80 S DHAMEN SINGH            15/10/89 MANIPUR
 6 4:11:50.24  SACHIN                            SSCB
 7 4:13:22.81 JYOTI TEOTIYA                      SSCB
 8 4:14:59.80 SAGAR JOSHI               18/06/87 GUJRAT
 9 4:15:19.73 PAWAN KUMAR               24/12/96 HARYANA
10 4:17:50.42 KRISHNA BIND              12/10/93 UTTAR PRADESH
11 4:23:31.82 L B MEETEI                01/02/88 MANIPUR
12 4:23:56.03 JUNED KHAN                10/05/99 HARYANA
13 4:31:32.67 ANJANI KUMAR SI           17/07/93 ANDHRA PRADESH
14 4:33:11.94 VIKKY BORUAH              20/10/94 ASCB
** 20km M                              
 1 1:22:43.48 IRFAN KT                           SSCB
 2 1:22:43.59 DEVENDER                           SSCB
 3 1:22:57.86 GANPATI K                          SSCB
 4 1:24:18.84 JAI BHAGWAN               26/04/87 HARYANA
 5 1:24:35.78 EKANATH TURAMBH           08/01/98 PUNJAB
 6 1:24:55.29 SUNIL                     28/11/97 HARYANA
 7 1:27:31.85 GOURAV                             SSCB
 8 1:29:31.25 GURPREET SINGH            20/10/93 ASCB
 9 1:30:09.97 SHAMILA CHANDIK           11/09/94 SRI LANKA
10 1:31:21.78 BHAGWAN SINGH R           01/05/97 UTTARAKHAND
11 1:31:33.55 KARAN RATHI               27/01/95 HARYANA
12 1:31:38.42 SONU MISHRA               12/10/97 PUNJAB
13 1:31:47.47 LOVEPREET SINGH           28/01/97 PUNJAB
14 1:32:52.62 SURENDER                  06/11/87 ASCB
15 1:33:17.93 RAJANPREET SING           11/02/98 PUNJAB
16 1:33:26.79 Y VICKEY MEETEI           18/11/96 MANIPUR
17 1:33:41.29 MANJEET                   14/10/96 HARYANA
18 1:34:06.60 VIJAY KUMAR S             20/05/90 ANDHRA PRADESH
19 1:37:27.76 MANOJ JANGID              02/08/97 RAJASTHAN
20 1:37:34.50 VIKRANT DALAL             21/08/96 HARYANA
** 20km W                              
 1 1:37:58.32 PRIYANKA                  03/10/96 ONGC
 2 1:38:38.70 MS. SHANTI KUMA           15/08/94 RSPB
 3 1:38:51.30 RANI YADAV                31/07/90 RSPB
 4 1:47:16.88 RAVINA                    21/05/97 HARYANA
 5 1:47:32.26 KALHARI MADIRIK           22/05/91 SRI LANKA
 6 1:47:56.20 L DEEPMALA DEVI           __/__/__ OPEN
 7 1:49:16.60 SUMEDHA YADAV             07/10/91 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20M                           
 1 46:50.28 HARDEEP                     22/09/98 HARYANA
 2 46:50.46 JYOT BUMRAH                 14/09/98 PUNJAB
 3 47:04.02 AMAN JOT SINGH              19/03/99 PUNJAB
 4 49:36.47 VIJAY KHATRI                18/12/00 HARYANA
 5 49:41.61 NARESH                      01/02/00 DELHI
 6 49:41.89 FARMAN ALI                  06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20W                           
 1 55:22.16 PRIYANKA PATEL              05/09/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 2 56:47.53 BANDANA PATEL               16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 3 56:51.49 POOJA KUMARI                06/09/98 PUNJAB
 4 57:02.29 SONAL SUKHWAL               28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
 5 58:38.23 JASPAL KAUR                 08/02/98 PUNJAB
 6 61:50.97 AAKRITI                     02/04/00 PUNJAB
   
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2017, Championnats russes [http://eng.rusathletics.com/sor/calendar.4102.htm]
** U23M
 1 1:18:26 SHIROBOKOV Sergey
 2 1:20:57 SHEVCHUK Aleksey
 3 1:21:32 PARKAN Timothy
 4 1:22.09 Сарайкин Владислав
 5 1:22.18 Какаев Иван
 6 1:23.29 Марков Николай
 7 1:23.31 Шутов Кирилл
 8 1:24.05 Кудашкин Алексей
** U23W
 1 1:29:29 AFANASYEVA Claudia
 2 1:29:56 SHARGINA Olga
 3 1:32:21 TUROVA Yuliya
 4 1:32.44 Евачева Анастасия
 5 1:32.57 Бушкова Александра
 6 1:34.05 Калашникова Анастасия
** 35km M
 1 2:27:07 SHARIPOV Sergey
 2 2:28:00 CHEPAREV Dementyev
 3 2:29:19 NIZHEGORODOV Denis
 4 2:31.58 Евстифеев Роман
 5 2:37.37 Саксин Владимир
 6 2:39.16 Болотин Алексей
** 20km M
 1 1:18:26 SHIROBOKOV Sergey
 2 1:18:51 BKULIN Sergey
 3 1:19:48 EMELYANOV Stanislav
 4 1:21.43 Фролов Кирилл
 5 1:21.59 Паршин Павел
 6 1:23.16 Головин Алексей
 7 1:24.34 Шунихин Александр
 8 1:26.32 Айсабакиев Александр
** 20km W
 1 1:25:18 LASHMANOVA Yelena
 2 1:25:22 MEDVEDEVA Yekaterina
 3 1:26:17 BRODATSKAYA Sophia
 4 1:28.32 Минеева Татьяна
 5 1:31.48 Сергеева Надежда
 6 1:34.40 Михайлова Кристина
   
SUI Monthey 18 fev 2017, Reunion d'ouverture [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170218_epreuve_ouverture_monthey.pdf]
** 5000m
 1 22'50"17 CORREIA Luis Manuel     1978 CM Cour Lausanne
 2 25'09"11 BONZON Nathan           2000 CM Monthey
 3 31'01"24 BALHARRY Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne
 4 36'41"92 BIANCO Joseph           1941 CM Monthey
 5 37'03"39 BAPTISTE Hélène         1950 CM Yverdon
   
AUS Sydney 3-5 fev 2017, NSW junior and youth t&f champ. [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num19.pdf#page=7]
** U15 3000m
 1 14:19.11 Allanah Pitcher              14 Mingara Athletic
 2 14:40.09 Emma Blanch                  14 St. George Distr
 3 15:35.12 Hannah Bolton                14 Mingara Athletic
 4 15:57.28 Sophia Dagher                14 Westfields
 5 15:58.68 Renee Hardy                  14 Asics Wests
** U14 3000m
 1 15:20.24 Elizabeth Mcmillen           13 Sydney Pacific
   
ITA Grosseto, 29 jan 2017, 1er épreuve du Championnat par équipe [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6022/Index.htm]
** 35km M
 1 2:34:48 DE LUCA Marco                 1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 2:37:22 TONTODONATI Federico          1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 3 2:44:36 CHIESA Stefano                1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 4 2:45:25 RENO' Giovanni                1991 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
 5 2:58:54 MONTOLEONE Luca               1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 6 3:08:08 COPPINI Niccolo'              1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 7 3:16:26 BOLDRINI Federico             1988 ATL. RECANATI
 8 3:17:24 LAZZIZERA Corrado             1979 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
 9 3:20:32 CAPOGROSSI Luca               1996 ATL. RECANATI
** 20km JuM
 3 1h36:29 BARATTINI Fabio               1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 4 1h37:46 TRAPASSO Attilio              1998 CZ012 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 5 1h39:06 VITANGELI Giacomo             1998 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 9 1h43:34 GROSSI Lorenzo                1998 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
10 1h44:45 BRUSACA' Guglielmo            1999 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
14 1h45:45 DOLFI Matteo                  1998 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 15km JuF
 1 1h21:32 FORESTI Beatrice              1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 2 1h23:57 CUNI Chiara                   1999 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 1h24:28 ORLANDI Virginia              1998 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 4 1h25:50 DAVEY Molly Jade              1998 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
 5 1h28:51 PONTAROLLO Erika              1998 VI626 ATL.VICENTINA
** 20km F
 1 1h40:06 DI VINCENZO Sibilla           1983 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 1h41:02 CIABINI Giada Francesca       1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 3 1h44:46 MORETTI Gladys                1991 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 4 1h44:52 BARCELLA Lidia                1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 5 1h46:11 GALLI Ilaria Camilla          1987 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 6 1h47:01 ANSALDI Martina               1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
** 20km Masters M
 1 1h41:37 SCAFURO Francesco             1977 GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 2 1h44:50 PIRINO Gian Mauro             1972 NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI
 3 1h48:06 D'ORLANDO Antonio             1971 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 4 1h48:37 CROCI Ernesto                 1973 GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 5 1h51:52 GIULIANO Giancarlo            1966 NN001 ITALIA
 7 1h52:27 AINA Fabio                    1966 NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 8 1h53:37 NASO Andrea                   1960 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
12 2h00:23 GONELLA Luigi                 1956 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
19 2h13:27 PELLICCIA Romolo              1936 TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
** 20km Masters F
 1 1h56:23 MANFRE' Raffaella             1974 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 2 1h57:15 CINCA Elena                   1970 PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 3 1h59:18 PATTI Mirella                 1962 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 5 2h06:03 LUCAFERRO Manuela             1963 BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 7 2h06:55 FORMICONI Maria Paola         1956 RM094 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
   
USA Santee (CA) 28 jan 2017 Championnat USATF 50 KM, John Nunn, Katie Burnett [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31514]
** Men 50km Championship
 1 4:18:59  JOHN NUNN                    38 Bonsall         CA USA U.S. Army
 2 4:26:46  MICHAEL GIUSEPP MAN          30 Liberty         SC USA Shore Athletic
 3 4:31:40  MATTHEW FORGUES              24 Boothbay        ME USA
 4 4:57:10  MATTHEW DE WITT              37 Union Grove     WI USA
 5 4:59:25  DAVE TALCOTT                 56 Owego           NY USA Shore Athletic
 6 5:01:27  IAN WHATLEY                  57 Greer           SC USA Warriors Track
 7 5:06:01  JONATHAN MATTHEWS            60 Helena          MT USA Shore Athletic
 8 5:24:47  PABLO GOMEZ                  45 Evanston        IL USA Chicago Walkers
 9 5:58:02  BRUCE LOGAN                  52 New York        NY USA Park Racewalker
10 6:02:55  DAN O'BRIEN                  52 Port Huron      MI USA
11 6:08:09  ADRIAN ZAMUDIO               41 Santa Maria     CA USA Pegasus A.C.
12 6:19:17  BYRON KAELIN                 57 Mount Juliet    TN USA
** Women 50km Championship
 1 4:26:36  KATIE BURNETT                28 El Cajon        CA USA
 2 4:29:34  ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT          38 Owego           NY USA Shore Athletic
 3 4:54:12  SUSAN RANDALL                42 Beavercreek     OH USA Shore Athletic
 4 5:10:51  TERESA VAILL                 54 Gainesville     FL USA Pegasus A.C.
 5 5:14:19  STEPHANIE CASEY              33 Reedsport       OR USA
 6 5:16:46  ROBYN STEVENS                33 Mountain View   CA USA Skechers Perfor
 7 5:48:33  KATIE SMITH                  29 Ada             MI USA Pegasus A.C.
 8 6:47:09  CARMEN JACKINSKY             53 Aloha           OR USA Racewalkers Nor
 9 6:50:23  DARLENE BACKLUND             71 Palm Springs    CA USA So Cal Track Cl
*** Open 20km Walk
 1 1:25.17 Eder Sanchez           M
 2 1:38.39 Emanuel Corvera        M
 3 1:38.40 Miranda Melville       F
 4 1:38.47 Alexander Bellavance   M
 5 1:48.00 Anali Cisneros         F
cf aussi http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2017/USATF-50-km-Race-Walk-Championships/Results.aspx
   
AUS Adelaide 28 jan 2017, ATHLETICS SA INTERCLUB [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=5]
** 3000m
 1 13:30.8 Kim Mottrom                   ADELAIDE HAR
 2 13:37.3 Tristan Camilleri             COASTAL DIST
 3 14:49.6 Samantha Findlay              SOUTHERN
   
AUS Bruce/Canberra, 28 jan 2017, 10.000m international (piste) [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=6]
** 10,000m M
 1 40:48.81 Isamu FUJISAWA               JPN 87
 2 41:16.23 Lebogang SHANGE              RSA 90
 3 41:16.38 Dawid TOMALA                 POL 89
 4 41:44.91 Artur BRZOZOWSKI             POL 85
 5 41:52.92 Evan DUNFEE                  CAN 90
 6 42:00.77 Rhydian COWLEY               AUS 91
 7 42:20.31 Declan TINGAY                AUS 99  PB 0:16
 8 42:29.93 Toru YAMAMOTO                JPN 90
 9 42:36.55 Marius ZIUKAS                LTU 85
10 42:57.31 Jakub JELONEK                POL 85
11 42:58.76 Quentin REW                  NZL 84
12 43:10.08 Adrian BLOCKI                POL 90
13 43:51.64 Kyle SWAN                    AUS 99
14 44:11.51 Adam GARGANIS                AUS 97
15 44:52.78 Nick CHRISTIE                USA 91
16 45:50.94 Brendon READING              AUS 89
17 46:20.82 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS            LTU 85
18 46:25.72 Luke McCUTCHEON              AUS 98
19 46:31.58 Mathieu BILODEAU             CAN 88
20 46:34.53 Edward ARAYA                 CHI 86
21 46:55.05 Sándor RÁCZ                  HUN 86
22 48:42.76 Yuichi YARITA                JPN 94
23 49:10.65 Connor FREW                  AUS 00
** 10,000m W
 1 45:26.55 Viktória MADARÁSZ            HUN 85
 2 45:29.06 Regan LAMBLE                 AUS 91
 3 45:52.62 Brigita VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE   LTU 85
 4 46:24.85 Kasia GOLBA                  POL 89
 5 46:54.50 Alana BARBER                 NZL 87
 6 47:05.97 Bethan DAVIES                GBR 90
 7 50:49.53 Ainhoa PINEDO                ESP 83
   
AUS East Cranbourne, 26-27 jan 2017, Victoria Champ's [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=2]
** 5000m W 26 jan
 1 23:30.83  McInnes, Simone (INV)       93 GLENHUNTLY AC  PB 0:25
 2 24:28.66 Ruddick, Kelly               74 BHA
 3 25:56.30 Hayes, Zahra                 02 SOUTH BENDIGO
** 5000m 40+ M 26 jan
 1 24:13.33 Prasad, Pramesh (INV)        75 COL
 2 28:21.67 Smyth, David (INV)           69 COL
 3 28:41.38 Jamieson, Andrew (INV)       47 OSC
** 3000m U18W Friday 27 January
 1 14:16.85 Peart, Jemma                 02 BYC
 2 14:41.29 Hayes, Zahra                 02 SOUTH BENDIGO AC
** 3000m U16M, Friday 27 January
 1 14:01.83  Mandic, Nikola (INV)        04 CCA  PB 0:09
 2 14:51.76 Thompson, Will (INV)         03 CCA
** 3000m U16W, Friday 27 January
 1 14:49.39  Peart, Alanna               03 BYC  PB 0:13
 2 16:00.71 Hay, Charlotte (INV)         03 KNOX AC
   
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km M, TSE CHUN HUNG [https://hkaaa.com/uploadfile/refid_2912.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 46:42.59 TSE CHUN HUNG       謝振雄
 2 47:23.34 CHIN MAN KIT        錢文傑
 3 53:12.00 SIU MAN SHUN        蕭文舜
 4 60:29.31 PETER JOHN GREGOIRE
 5 61.09.57 FU CHI WING JASON   符致榮
 6 61:36.77 CHONG HIU FUNG      莊嶢灃
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km W, NG SAU MAN [https://hkaaa.com/uploadfile/refid_2914.pdf]
** 10km W
 1 54:08.48 NG SAU MAN          吳秀雯
 2 56:46.34 LIU HAIYING         劉海英
 3 59:40.24 CHAN FEI YIN        陳飛燕
 4 60:33.43 KWAN SIU YIN        關小燕
GRE Schinias 15 jan 2017, Championnats de Grèce 50km [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/events/results/121-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2017/3893-panellinio-protathlima-50xlm-vadin-andron-sxinias-15-1]
** 50 km M
 1 4:30:38   VAITSIS Ioannis          
 2 4:34:34   TSORDIAS Dimitrios       
 3 4:37:21   STAMATELOS Konstantinos  
** 20 km M                  
 1 1:29:37   TSAMOUDAKIS Zacharias    
 2 1:32:24   KRABARIOTIS Sabbas       
 3 1.43:13   CHARALAMBOPOYLOS Antonios
** 20 Km F                  
 1 1:44:00   MPOCHORI Dimitra         
 2 1:53:36   KOURKOUTSAKI Efstathia   
** 10 km F                  
 1 1:00.52   VAITSI Evangelia         
** 10 km JuM                
 1   46:17   ΤΖΑTZIMAKIS Georgios     
 2   50:25   ΤSAROUCHAS Themistoklis  
 3   54:52   FERMELISS Vasilios       
** 10 km JuF                
 1   50.32   ALIKANIOTI Sofia         
 2   55.29   MPANIA Anastasia         
** 5 km CaM                 
 1   26:59.9 KARAGIANNIS Alexandros   
** 5 km CaF                 
 1   26:04.7 MARTINI Ioanna           
 2   27:32.5 MIRAGIA Christina        
 3   29:19.3 TSAFALIA Maria
POR Porto de Mós, 15 jan 2017, Champ. portugais 35+50km, Inês Henriques record mondial [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/resultados_porto%20mos.pdf]
** 35km F
 1 2:50:09 Inês Henriques     01-05-80 V35 POR CNRM
 2 3:20:07 Sandra Silva       21-09-75 V40 POR CFOD
** 35km M                                          
 1 2:38:40 João Vieira        20-02-76 V40 POR SCP 
 2 2:42:41 Pedro Isidro       17-07-85 Sen POR SLB 
 3 2:45:16 Miguel Carvalho    02-09-94 Sen POR SLB 
 4 2:53:31 Miguel Rodrigues   01-11-96 S23 POR SLB 
 5 3:02:30 Cristiano António  15-10-88 Sen POR ACV 
 6 3:04:49 Pedro Martins      12-01-68 V45 POR CAS     
** 50km F                                          
 1 4:08:26 Inês Henriques     01-05-80 V35 POR CNRM
** 50km M                                          
 1 4:08:22 Gregorio Angelini  24-06-96 S23 ITA ITA 
 2 4:56:53 Amaro Teixeira     08-07-89 Sen POR CAS 
 3 5:00:12 Henrique Santos    27-05-65 V50 POR GDD 
DQ         Carlos Paiva       21-03-69 V45 POR CAG     
NF         Pedro Isidro       17-07-85 Sen POR SLB     
NF         Sérgio Vieira      20-02-76 V40 POR SLB     
*** Temps de passage 50km F
24:52 49:19 01:13:40 01:37:57 02:02:07 02:26:10 02:50:09 03:14:19 03:39:27
*** Temp de passage 50km M (Angelini)
24:28 48:44 01:13:25 01:37:22 02:01:17 02:25:17 02:49:24 03:14:43 03:41:34
cf https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-de-35km-e-50-km
et aussi (IAAF) https://www.iaaf.org/news/report/ines-henriques-50km-race-walk-world-record
ESP Campo de Criptana, 14 jan 2017, XXVIII campeonato regional de marcha en ruta [http://www.faclm.com/documentos/contenidos/557.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 41:43 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez             12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 46:27 Victor Manuel Castro Mateo          07/12/1980 Hinaco Monzon
 3 47:23 Brais Prieto Espiño                 21/08/1999 R.C. Celta
** 5km U16F
 1 26:48 Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro                 21/04/2003 At Vila de Cangas
 2 27:21 Nerea Lage Gil                      27/06/2003 Atletismo Friol
** 5km U16M
 1 24:32 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon
 2 26:48 Marcos Burgo Lázare                 10/07/2002 Atletismo Friol
NED Rotterdam 8 jan 2017, meeting d'hiver [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num15.pdf#page=11]
** 10km M
 1 46:13 Rick Liesting    77 OLAT
 2 48:51 Remco de Bruin   64 sv de LAT
 3 51:37 Malte Strunk     73 Al.Aachen
JPN Koganei, 8 jan 2017, meeting Tokyi-Gakugei university [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_news.aspx?id=2658]
** Men 20,000m Walk
 1 1:21:36.7  Yuga Yamashita    1996
 2 1:22:32.2  Ryosuke Kawagishi 1996
 3 1:28:41.2  Takeshi Nakagawa  1995
** Men 10,000m Walk       
 1   40:25.32 Fumitaka Oikawa   1995
 2   41:36.40 Tomohiro Noda     1996
 3   41:48.12 Yuki Itoi         1992
 4   42:30.25 Ryouta Shiojima   1994
 5   43:08.84 Hideto Nagahara   1997
 6   43:27.21 Italu Aoyagi      1995
 7   43:38.66 Daiki Takei       1995
 8   44:16.30 Naoki Takahashi   1996
 9   44:20.64 Yuusuke Takeuti   1998
10   44:54.49 Kousuke Shioiri   1997
11   44:57.92 Tetsuya Okuno     1996
12   46:30.61 Takashi Murakami  1995
** Women 20,000m Walk     
 1 1:48:17.5  Akane Tamaki      2000
 2 1:49:39.2  Mami Kurimoto     2000
** Women 10,000m Walk     
 1   49:32.99 Nozomi Yagi       1994
 2   49:36.38 Kaede Yagiwara    1996
 3   50:53.52 Hirori Yokoyama   1996
 4   51:45.97 Yuho Kurihara     1996
 5   51:57.29 Chihiro Takenaka      
 6   52:08.49 Saiko Hagiwara    1997
ETH Addis Abeba, 5 jan 2017, meeting 10km, Yohanis ALGAW, Askale TIKSA [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=835]
** 10.000m M
 1 45:54:2 ALGAW Yohanis
 2 45:59.7 AYELE Yohas
 3 49:12.0 BIRTU Gemechu Amanuel
** 10.000m 
 1 46:18.6 TIKSA Askale
 2 46:41.7 DEJENE Ayalnesh
 3 49:59.6 BELETE MITIKU Yehualye
AUS Camberra 5 jan 2017, 10.000m début de stage [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num15.pdf#page=5]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:40.29 Evan DUNFEE                CAN 90
 2 41:39.13 Quentin REW                NZL 84
 3 41:56.81 Lebogang SHANGE            RSA 90
 4 41:57.24 Marius ZIUKAS              LTU 85
 5 41:58.91 Rhydian COWLEY             AUS 91
 6 42:40.09 Edward ARAYA               CHI 86
 7 43:32.69 Isamu FUJISAWA             JPN 87
 8 43:35.79 Mathieu BILODEAU           CAN 88
 9 43:59.85 Nick CHRISTIE              USA 91
10 44:09.27 Adrian BLOCKI              POL 90
11 44:18.91 Artur BRZOZOWSKI           POL 85
12 44:43.72 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS          LTU 85
13 45:04.27 Jared TALLENT              AUS 84
14 45:04.47 Toru YAMAMOTO              JPN 90
15 45:37.56 Dawid TOMALA               POL 89
16 45:51.52 Brendon READING            AUS 89
17 46:02.51 Sándor RÁCZ                HUN 86
18 46:07.64 Adam GARGANIS              AUS 97
19 46:17.36 Jakub JELONEK              POL 85
20 47:13.91 Yuichi YARITA              JPN 94
** 10.000m W
 1 46:25.61 Brigita VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE LTU 85
 2 46:33.47 Regan LAMBLE               AUS 91
 3 46:36.43 Alana BARBER               NZL 87
 4 47:28.38 Viktória MADARÁSZ          HUN 85
 5 48:49.93 Ainhoa PINEDO              ESP 83
 6 49:40.95 Bethan DAVIES              GBR 90
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2017, 65e festival de Nouvel An, Eiki Takahashi, Chiaki Asada [http://www.jaaf.info/hp/syusai16/09/kyougi.html]
** 20km M
 1 1.21.43 Eiki Takahashi
 2 1.23.55 Kota Yamada
 3 1.24.02 Yuki Yamazaki
** 10km W
 1   44.58 Chiaki Asada
 2   46.33 Ai Michiguchi
 3   46.38 Nami Kumagai
HKG Hong-Kong 1er jan 2017, réunion du Nouvel an [http://sportsroad.hk/archives/136192]
** 50km M
 1 5.03.23 Ken Cheung
 2 6.01.54 Wong Kai-chung
 3 6.40.25 Chan Wai
 4 6.58.05 Lo Yau-wing
** 50km W
 1 6.17.04 Kwok Chik-ha
 2 6.34.47 Choi Kam-har
 3 6.47.47 Leung Yuk-yin
 4 6.48.34 Chan Chun-fung
 5 6.59.37 Irene Tai
** 20km M
 1 2.13.34 Jason Fu
 2 2.15.30 Kwan Siu-yin
** 10km JuM
 1   53.20 Sia Jun Wei
** 5km CaM
 1   26.29 Brandon Loh
** 5km CaW
 1   29:16 Su Pei-chi
Codes pays

Cre : 24 jan 2017 - Maj : 24 oct 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 24/10/2017-08:05:57,80