1 1h22'51"69 CA BALMA
CHAPILLON Roseline (VEF/68), VALLEE Kyrian (SEM/94),
AVEROUS Violaine (VEF/85), RODRIGUEZ Remi (SEM/89)
2 1h23'35"43 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON
AURRIERE Camille (ESF/98), ROBICHON Alexis (ESM/00),
TERREC Maele (JUF/01), TERREC Eloise (ESF/98)
3 1h28'11"02 SA AUTUN
DUQUESNE Laura (SEF/90), LE MONTAGNER Mathieu (VEM/85),
DE BONTIN Vincent (SEM/88), DELREE Franck (VEM/78)
4 1h28'28"24 GRAC ATHLETISME*
MILLE Agathe (CAF/04), MILLE Olivier (VEM/72),
BODIN Flavie (CAF/03), HADULA Ludovic (SEM/87)
5 1h30'05"15 ATHLETIC CLUBS 92*
LANGLOIS Denis (VEM/68), BICHE Sebastien (VEM/73),
LANOUE Severine (VEF/85), BONNEAU Philippe (VEM/65)
6 1h30'29"45 STADE DIEPPOIS
FROMENTIN Nathalie (VEF/70), BECQUERELLE Maxime (SEM/92),
ROULAND Marion (SEF/90), CAMPION Kevin (SEM/88)
7 1h32'09"73 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME*
ACKER Marie (SEF/97), SCHMITT Benjamin (SEM/87),
RAMIREZ GOMEZ Alejandra (VEF/76), TISSOT Emilie (SEF/93)
8 1h33'49"18 SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB
QUENUM Wilhelm (MIM/05), CORMIER Chloe (ESF/98),
GUILLARD Caroline (VEF/71), LEBON Hugo (ESM/99)
9 1h34'28"95 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS*
MAXENCE Sarah (MIF/05), SEGEAT Benjamin (SEM/97),
PATIN John (VEM/60), GLOAGUEN Thomas (SEM/96)
10 1h35'32"61 VAL-DE-REUIL AC
LE MOUELLIC Marie (CAF/03), DENISSELLE Vanessa (VEF/84),
PI Max (ESM/98), BEAULIEU Samuel (CAM/04)
11 1h38'30"42 RACING CLUB NANTAIS
DURAND Chloe (JUF/02), ROUGE Amelie (JUF/01),
GUYOCHET Judith (SEF/94), POIROUT Stephane (VEM/76)
12 1h40'06"80 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
MARRADI Muriel (VEF/84), BONVARLET Patrick (VEM/60),
SEFFARI Abdelaziz (VEM/58), GARREAU Faustin (CAM/03)
13 1h40'32"33 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME
MERBITZ Marine (MIF/06), MACABREY Antoine (SEM/96),
THOURET Lucie (SEF/93), MACABREY Quentin (SEM/94)
14 1h42'48"21 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB
LANGLOIS Lise (JUF/02), BOLLINGER Vincent (VEM/84),
LANGLOIS Cloe (SEF/97), TROADEC Matthieu (SEM/94)
15 1h43'41"84 CJF SAINT-MALO
GABORIT Axel (SEM/91), BRAY Violaine (VEF/71),
LE BIHAN Sandrine (VEF/74), TURETTE Didier (VEM/67)
16 1h44'26"91 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
MOTA-TORRAO Monica (MIF/05), SERVE Margot (SEF/97),
PICHON Bernard (VEM/52), MAZZOLA Eva (SEF/92)