Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2020/newswdiv20.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2020 marche internationale

Sommaire
BLR Brest, 28-29 dec 2020, Spartakiades jeunes
RUS Saransk, 27 dec 2020, Championnats indoor de Mordovie, Lashmanova 20:04
CHN Suqian, 20 dec 2020, marche du Grand Canal
POR Olhao, 20/12/2020 Campeonato Nacional de Marcha 20km F
POR Olhao, 20/12/2020 Campeonato Nacional de Marcha 20km M
BRA São Paulo, 20 dec 2020, Campeonato Paulista de Atletismo Master
IRL Cork 19 dec 2020, Championnat national 30km
ARG Rosário, 19 dec 2020, C Campeonato Nacional de Mayores
PER Lima, 19 dec 2020, Champ. national athle.
BRA Bragança Paulista, 18 dec 2020, Campeonatos Brasileiros Caixa Sub-23
CHN Taihu, 15 dec 2020, Around Taihu, 2nde etape
CHN Taihu, 13 dec 2020, Around Taihu, 1ere etape
MEX Tecámac, 13 dec 2020, Circuito Nacional
BRA São Paulo, 12 dec 2020, XXXIX Troféu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
GUA San Jerónimo, 12 dec 2020, Champ. national, Erick Barrondo, Maritza Poncio
VEN Caracas, 11 dec 2020, Campeonatos de Venezuela
ESP Getafe, 6 dec 2020, X Campeonato de España de Marcha de Invierno de Promoción
ESP Getafe, 6 dec 2020, XXII Trofeo Marcha AD Cerro Buenavista, Diego García, Raquel González
SVK Trnava, 5 dec 2020, Championnats de Slovaquie
BLR Brest, 4-5 dec 2020, LXII Memorial D.M. Karbysheva (U17)
BLR Brest, 4-5 dec 2020, LXII Memorial D.M. Karbysheva (U15)
POR Leiria, 3 dec 2020, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha
BRA Brasilia, 28/11/2020, Campeonatos brasilienses, de Sousa, Bonfim
JPN Kanto 22 nov 2020, LXXXXIX Championnat universitaire
BRA São Paulo, 21-22 nov 2020, Campeonatos Brasileiros U18
JPN Inzai, 14 nov 2020, Meeting longues distances Univ. de Chiba, Takahashi, 37'25"
MEX Coatzacoalcos 14/11/2020, IV circuito nacional de caminata
ESP Madrid, 7 nov 2020, XV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 Final Hombres
ESP Madrid, 7 nov 2020, XV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 Final Mujeres
BRA Bragança Paulista, 7 nov 2020, XI champ. BRA U20.
NZL Auckland, 7 nov 2020, Championnats de Nouvelle Zélande
AUS Perth 6 nov, Champion inter-club d'Australie Occidentale (WA)
ESP Cartagena 31 oct 2020, Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub20 - Final A Hombres
ESP Castellón, 31 oct 2020, Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub20 - Final A Mujeres
HUN Budapest, 25 oct 2020, Champ. hongrois 35km
JPN Tokyo, 25 oct 2020, IX Meeting univ. Juntendo, Koki Ikeda 18:20.14
ITA Grottammare, 25 oct 2020, C.D.S. di MARCIA 3^ Pr. (strada) + masters
ESP Granollers, 24-25 oct 2020, XIX champ. d'Espagne Clubs U16
ESP Torrevieja, 24 oct 2020, I Taça de Espanha de Clubes Master
JPN Kansai, 23 oct 2020, LXXXXVII Championnat scolaire et universitaire
JPN Hiroshima, 23 oct 2020, Championnats scolaires U20
GER Biberach, 19/10/2020, Championnats de Hesse, Leo Köpp
HUN Pécs, 18 oct 2020, VII Meeting Märcz Róbert, Miklós Domonkos, Spiller Tiziana
ITA Modène, 18 oct 2020, Champ. ITA U18 U20 U23, "Fête de l'endurance"
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 18 oct 2020, Championnats d'Ukraine
BEL Charleroi, 18 oct 2020, G.P. & Championnats de Belgique
ESP Tarragone, 17-18 oct 2020, Champ. ESP U18
GBR Gravesend, 17 oct 2020, V Cecil Gittins Memorial
DEN Kalmar, 11 oct 2020, XI Trophée de marche
NED Tilburg, 4 oct 2020, Champ. Hollande 50km, 10km W, David Kuster
ESP Madrid, 4 oct 2020, LXVII Champ. ESP U20
SUI Monthey, 4 oct 2020, Grand Prix de Monthey, Memorial R. Girod, CS W 10.000
SRB Krusevac, 04/10/2020, LXIV Champ. de Serbie (piste)
ITA Forli, 3 oct 2020, Campionati italiani individuali e per regioni U16
KEN Nairobi, 3 oct 2020, Championnats du Kenya, GATHIMBA, NJUE
BLR Grodno, 3 oct 2020, XXIX memorial Piotr Pochenchuk,
ITA Tivoli, 3 oct 2020, Trophée Fulvio Villa
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 30 sep 2020, LI.ročník medzinárodné
UKR Brest, 29-30 sep 2020, Champ. universitaires de Biélorussie
SWE Växjö, 27 sep 2020, Champ. de Suède
FIN Lapua, 26 sep 2020, Champ. finlandais
ESP Séville, 26-27 sep 2020, XXXV Champ. Esp. U23
POL Varsovie, 26 sep 2020, Champ. POL 20km
CRO Zagreb, 20 sep 2020, Champ. CRO U20
POL Radom, 20 sep 2020, LII Champ. POL U18
CHN Taian, 19-20 sep 2020, Champ. d'automne de Chine
JPN Kumagaya 19/09/2020, LXVIII Championnat inter-entreprises du Japon.
ESP Ciudad Real, 19 sep 2020, XLV Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas
TUR Diyarbakir, 16 sep 2020, Coupe des clubs Sport Toto, M, SALİH KORKMAZ
TUR Diyarbakir, 16 sep 2020, Coupe des clubs Sport Toto, F, EVİN DEMİR
SVK Košice, 15 sep 2020, Finale interclubs, Tóth, Czakova
ESP Madrid, 12-13 sep 2020, Championnats d'Espagne, Chamosa, Martin
POL Radom 12 sep 2020, LXXIV champ. U20 de Pologne
LTU Druskininkay, 12 sep, XXVIII tarptautinės sportinio ėjimo varžybos, Champ. LTU
NED Drunen, 12 sep 2020, XI festival triathlon de sprint marche
JPN Niigata, 11 sep 2020, LXXXIX Champ. universitaires
SVK Samorin, 11 sep 2020, LV PTS Meetin, Uradnik, Czakova
ITA Bergame, 10 sep 2020, RIUNIONE REGIONALE DI MARCIA
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020 Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie A H
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie B H
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie A F
ESP Caceres 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie B F
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie A F
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie B F
ESP Caceres 05/09/2020 Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie A H
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie B H
RUS Voronovo, 5-6 sep 2020, Championnats de Russie, Lashmanova 3h50
UKR Lutsk, 5 sep 2020, X meeting international
TUR Istambul, 5 sep 2020, LXXXVII champ. de Turquie d'athlétisme. EVİN DEMİR
TUR Istambul, 5 sep 2020, LXXXVII champ. de Turquie d'athlétisme. SALİH KORKMAZ
LTU Birstonas, 5 sep 2020, Tarptautinių XXXIV ųjų olimpinio vicečempiono
HUN Székesfehérvár, 5 sep 2020, Champ. interclub
GBR Manchester 5 sep 2020, Muller British Championships, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge
ITA Alba, 4 sep 2020, Memorial Franco Florio
TUR Bursa, 29 aug 2020, Salih Korkmaz, record
POL Cracovie, 29 aug 2020, LXXXVI Champ. de Pologne
IRL Santry, 29 aug 2020, Championnats d'Irlande
NED Drunen, 29 aug 2020, Champ. Pays Bas, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel
HUN Budapest 29 aug 2020, Finale Ligue hongroise - U20
HUN Budapest 29 aug 2020, Finale Ligue hongroise - U18
ESP Valence, 28 aug 2020, Cto Autonómico Absoluto de la Comunidad Valenciana
ITA Alessandria 26/08/2020, Meeting in marcia
UKR Lutsk, 26 aug 2020, Champ. d'Ukraine U18 d'athlétisme
POL Środa Wielkopolska, 25 aug 2020, Mistrzostwa Wlkp., Międzywojewódzkie
GBR Douglas, 24 aug 2020, Manx Harriers 10000m
RUS Voronovo 23 aug 2020, Festival moscovite de marche
DEN Greve, 23 aug 2020, Champ. Danemark masters
HUN Debrecen, 22 aug 2020, Champ. hongrois jeunes - 2020
POL Varsovie, 21 aug 2020, Ogólnopolskie Zawody
POL Lublin, 20 aug 2020, Lublin, 30. Mistrzostwa Polski Masters
SUI Baulmes, 16 aou 2020, Championnats suisses de marche en côte
HUN Budapest, 16 aug 2020, Championnats hongrois juniors
SWE Ryavallen - Borås, 16 aug 2020, Champ. de Suède
AUS Sydney, 15 aug 2020, NSW short walks championships
UKR Lutsk 15 aug 2020, Champ. interclubs
CZE Trnava 15 aug 2020, 3e tour interclub athlétisme
POR Divers lieux, 15 aug 2020, Champ. interclub
FIN Turku, 13 aug 2020, Championnats de Finlande
GRE Patras, 9 aug 2020, Championnats grecs
LAT Jelgava, 9 aug 2020, IC champ. de Lettonie
AUS Adelaide, 8 aug 2020, roadwalk championships
SWE Göteborg, 5 aug 2020, Trophée de marche 2020, Perseus Karlström
TUR Ankara 2 aug 2020, Coupe nationale de marche
HUN Budapest, 8 aug 2020, CXXV champ. hongrois, Máté Helebrandt, Barbara Kovács
CZE Rumburk, 8 aug 2020, meeting piste
POR divers lieux, 2 aug 2020, Champ. portugais U20
POR divers lieux, 1 aug 2020, Champ. portugais U18
CZE Olomuc, 1 aug 2020, LIV Rocnik Olomucke Dvacitky v Chuzi
CHN Jinzhou, 29 jul 2020, "Criteriums nationaux"
GRE Larisa, 25-26 jul 2020, Champ. grecs U18
AUS Earlwood, 25 jul 2020, NSW long walks championships, GOUGH WHITLAM PARK
SVK Kosice 25 jul 2020, kolo Atletická liga (interclubs 2nd tour) Czakova, Úradník
HUN Budapest, 25 jul 2020, XXXVI coupe Honvéd
JPN Osaka, 23 jul 2020, LVIII championnat d'athletisme d'Osaka
SUI Chailly/Montreux 19 jul 2020, Ch. suisse, Brière, Bonzon, Kuster
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 12 jul 2020, Championnats interclubs
POR Lousada 11 jul 2020, meeting ouvert
KOR Yecheon, 10 jul 2020, IL championnats nationaux d'athlétisme
BLR Brest 9 jul 2020, Champ. bielorusses U20
BLR Brest 7-8 jul 2020, Champ. bielorusses U18
POL Częstochowa 4 jul 2020, Meeting piste
SVK Banská Bystr 27.06.2020, Banskobystrický chodecký míting
DEN Copenhague 21 jun 2020, Championnats du Danemark
CZE Milovice, 20 jun 2020, Coupe de Milovice
SWE Eskilstuna, 14 jun 2020, Tentative sur 15km, Perseus Karlström
CZE Rumburk, 16 mai 2020, chodecký pohár | smola konstrukce | cup 2020
CHN Hohhot 8 mai 2020, criterium Mongolie intérieure
CHN Chenggong 8 mai 2020, criterium Yunnan
CHN Qinhuangdao 8 mai 2020, criterium Hebei
CHN Jílín 8 mai 2020, criterium du Jílín
GBR Douglas, 15 mar 2020, IOM Winter League #6
JPN Nomi, 14 mar 2020, XXXXIV champ. du Japon 20km, Ikeda Koki, Fujii Nanako
AUS Adelaide, 13 mar 2020, SA interclub final
NZL Christchurch, 8 mar 2020, Championnats nationaux, 10.000m
MAS Kuala Lumpur, 7 mar 2020, 1st Junior Development Programme (JDP)
BUL Pomorie, 7 mar 2020, Championnats de Bulgarie
AUS Sydney, 7 mar 2020, NSW open championships
AUS Brisbane, 5-8 mar 2020, QLD athletics championships
AUS Murrumbeena, 7-8 mar 2020, VIC junior and open t&f champs weekend 2
IRL Dublin, 7 mar 2020, Irish National Open Championships, 20km
NZL Christchurch, 6 mar 2020, Championnats nationaux, 3000m
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2020, EA 10K Champs (Inc Molly Barnett)
IND Bhubaneswar, 1 mar 2020, Champ. universitaires indiens
RUS Sotchi, 16-19/02/2020 - Championnats hivernaux russes
TUR Antalya 16/02/2020 - Spor Toto champ. Turcs open, Salih KORKMAZ, Meryem BEKMEZ
JPN Kobe 16 feb 2020, CIII champ. du Japon, YAMANISHI Toshikazu, OKADA Kumiko
GRE Patras 16 feb 2020, IV Festival
BRA Recife, 16 feb 2020, Champ. du Bresil
ESP Torrevieja, 16 feb 2020, LXXXIX Campeonato en Ruta
IND Ranchi (jharkhand) 15-16 feb 2020, VII national open, Sanabam Singh, Sandeep Kumar, Bhawana Jat
BOL Tariga 8-9 feb 2020, Championnats Bolivie,
ESP Marin, 1 fev 2020, XXXI Camp. Galicia, mem. Mario Barreiro López
AUS Melbourne, 27 jan 2020, "Supernova" II, Rhydian Cowley, Jemima Montag
ITA Grossetto, 26 jan 2020, 35km Camp.Italiano Individuale Master/Juniores di Marcia Km.20
POR Porto de Mos, 26 jan 2020, Champ. 50km 35km, veterans, Manuel Marques, Sandra Silva
ESP El Vendrell, 26 jan 2020, Champ. Catalogne
ESP Sevilla, 25 jan 2020, Champ. Andalousie,
USA Santee (CA) 25 jan 2020, USATF 50KM CHAMP, Andreas Gustafsson, Robyn Stevens
GBR Steyning, 25 jan 2020, Open 15km, Ian Richards
GRE Schinias, 19/01/2020, Champ. grecs 50km, Dimitrios Tsordias, Nikolítsa Andreopoúlou
ESP Mostoles, 18 jan 2020, Champ. Madrid et XIII trophée
CHN Kumming 16/01/2020 - Criterium hivernaux
AUS Melbourne 12 jan 2020, "Supernova" test, Perseus Karlstrom, Anežka Drahotová
ESP Viladecans, 12 jan 2020, XXVIII Gran Premi
USA Chula Vista 11 jan, Summer nights T&F series
AUS Mingara, 11 jan 2020, NSW champ. 10km, Beki Smith, Tyler Jones
POR Pechão, 11 jan 2020, XII GP de Pechão, VI Troféu Ana Cabecinha
POR Leiria, 5 jan 2020, Campeonatos Regionais de Marcha (estrada)
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2020, LXVIII festival du Nouvel An, SUZUKI Yusuke, KAWAZOE Kaori
HKG Hong-Kong, 1 jan 2019, Marche du nouvel an.

BLR Brest, 28-29 dec 2020, Spartakiades jeunes [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/76c/76ce81e6bf24bba28800525c0e99590d.pdf]
** 5.000 m M 28/12
  1 21.53,03 Kirill Kren             2004
  2 21.57,15 Vladislav Korneychuk    2004
  3 23.25,22 Sergey Yuhno            2003
  4 24.58,72 Evgeniy Koliada         2005
  5 24.58,99 Pavel Lukyanchuk        2003
** 5.000 m F 28/12
  1 24.54,89 Alesia Savonevskaya     2005
  2 25.11,00 Polina Ostapuk          2005
  3 26.04,94 Valeriya Kulickaya      2005
  4 27.18,97 Anastasiya Gostik       2004
  5 27.47,59 Valeriya Mihno          2004
** 3.000 m M 29/12
  1 12.44,00 Kirill Kren             2004
  2 12.48,38 Vladislav Korneychuk    2004
  3 14.08,56 Evgeniy Koliada         2005
  4 14.18,95 Pavel Lukyanchuk        2003
** 3.000 m F 29/12
  1 14.31,9  Polina Ostapuk          2005
  2 14.36,7  Alesia Savonevskaya     2005
  3 14.47,6  Valeriya Kulickaya      2005
  4 16.02,3  Anastasiya Gostik       2004
  5 16.43,1  Valeriya Mihno          2004
RUS Saransk, 27 dec 2020, Championnats indoor de Mordovie, Lashmanova 20:04 [http://www.dg77.net//marche/Doc/res2020/RUS20201227Saransk.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 19:33.5  PYANZIN Maksim          2003
  2 19:48.8  MARTYNOV Danila         2004
  3 20:39.4  GORODSKOV Aleksandr     2002
** 5000m U18F
  1 23:34.6  TRUKHOVA Anastasia      2003
  2 24:54.4  BEREZINA Yuliya         2005
  3 25:36.1  VASENINA Elizaveta      2003
** 5000m U20M
  1 18:50.7  KOZEVNIKOV Sergey       2001
  2 18:51.8  SHIROBOKOV Sergey       1999
  3 19:27.6  RAKOV Sergey            1999
** 5000m U20F
  1 20:21.9  KHASANOVA Elvira        1999
  2 21.25.7  GOLUBECHKOVA Darya      2000
  3 25:14.9  VERYASKINA Polina       1999
** 5000m M
  1 18:50.7  KOZEVNIKOV Sergey       2001
  2 18:51.8  SHIROBOKOV Sergey       1999
  3 18:58.9  KUDASHKIN Aleksey       1997
  4 19:13.5  ЧЕПАРЕВ ДЕМЕНТИЙ        1992
  5 19:27.6  RAKOV Sergey            1999
  6 19:33.5  PYANZIN Maksim          2003
  7 19:35.9  ГАРИН АЛЕКСАНДР         1999
  8 19:38.2  ШАРЫПОВ СЕРГЕЙ          1992
  9 19:40.6  КУРБАТОВ АНТОН          2001
 10 19:48.8  MARTYNOV Danila         2004
 11 19:58.1  МАКСИМОВ НИКОЛАЙ        1999
** 5000m F
  1 20:04.4  LASHMANOVA Yelena       1992
  2 20:21.5  KAGRAMANOVA Reikhan     1997
  3 20:21.9  KHASANOVA Elvira        1999
  4 21:14.6  ТУРОВА ЮЛИЯ             1997
  5 21:19.5  АЛЕМБЕКОВА ЭЛЬМИРА      1990
  6 21:25,7  GOLUBECHKOVA Darya      2000
CHN Suqian, 20 dec 2020, marche du Grand Canal [http://www.dg77.net//marche/Doc/res2020/CHN20201220Suqian.pdf]
** 15km M
  1 57:54    WANG Kaihua
  2 58:39    CAI Zelin
  3 60:07    LI Kewen
** 15km W
  1 63:21    YANG Jiayu
  2 64:19    QIEYANG Shenjie
  3 64:19    MA Zhenxia
POR Olhao, 20/12/2020 Campeonato Nacional de Marcha 20km F [https://www.portugalathleticsresults.pt/3512/resultados]
** 20km F
  1 1:30:18  Ana Cabecinha           C Oriental Pechão
  2 1:36:15  Inês Henriques          CN Rio Maior
  3 1:37:42  Carolina Costa          Sporting CP
  4 1:40:53  Ainhoa Pinedo           ESP
  5 1:41:38  Maria Bernardo          C Oriental Pechão
  6 1:48:25  Sandra Silva            AC Póvoa de Varzim
POR Olhao, 20/12/2020 Campeonato Nacional de Marcha 20km M [https://www.portugalathleticsresults.pt/3513/resultados]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:56  Tom Bosworth            GBR
  2 1:25:37  João Vieira             Sporting CP
  3 1:29:58  Rui Coelho              CA Seia
  4 1:30:16  José Manuel Pérez       ESP
  5 1:36:05  Rúben Santos            Sporting CP
  6 1:37:16  Manuel Marques          AC Póvoa de Varzim
  7 1:39:00  Amaro Teixeira          C Benfica Faro
  8 1:50:20  Ricardo Santos          CR Penteado
BRA São Paulo, 20 dec 2020, Campeonato Paulista de Atletismo Master [https://atletismopaulista.com.br/resultado-completo-do-52o-campeonato-paulista-de-atletismo-master/]
** 3.000 m femininos
  1 17.20.60 Rosa Padilha                      1978 CMC/UCA 1 W40
  2 25.39.30 Naida dos Santos Freitas          1950 CMC/UCA 2 W70
** 3.000 m masculinos
  1 15.00.00 Jairo Vieira                      1978 CMC/UCA 1 M40
  2 16.10.90 Jerry Edson da Costa              1969 CMC/UCA 2 M50
  3 17.19.90 Douglas Guironi Guaitorini Novelle1975 CMC/UCA 3 M45
  4 17.51.00 Adailton José Minatti             1982 CMC/UCA 4 M35
  5 19.20.00 Luiz Alberto Benvenutti           1959 CMC/UCA 5 M60
  6 19.53.93 Feliciano Leite Cavalcante        1966 CMC/UCA 6 M50
  7 25.34.21 Luiz Marino Costa                 1968 TAUBATÉ 7 M50
** 5.000 m femininos
  1 34.22.98 Rosa Padilha                      1978 CMC/UCA 1 W40
** 5.000 m masculinos
  1 26.26.63 Jairo Vieira                      1978 CMC/UCA 1 M40
  2 30.04.32 Jerry Edson da Costa              1969 CMC/UCA 2 M50
  3 34.01.83 Douglas Guironi Guaitorini Novelle1975 CMC/UCA 3 M45
  4 35.15.62 Luiz Alberto Benvenutti           1959 CMC/UCA 4 M60
IRL Cork 19 dec 2020, Championnat national 30km [https://www.worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7159364]
** 30km
  1 2:10:40  David KENNY KING        10-JAN-1999 IRL
  2 2:11:02  Brendan BOYCE           08-OCT-1986 IRL
 NC 2:07:42  Håvard HAUKENES         22-APR-1990 NOR
ARG Rosário, 19 dec 2020, C Campeonato Nacional de Mayores [https://www.cada-atletismo.org/wp-content/uploads/Resultados-100CamNacMay.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.29.40.2 Cano Juan Manuel       12/12/1987 SDE ARG
  2 1.42.24.6 Giuliani Sebastian     07/06/2002 SF ARG
** 20km F
  1 1.52.52.4 Kloster Sofia          14/08/1996 SF ARG
PER Lima, 19 dec 2020, Champ. national athle. [https://fedepeatle.org/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/2020-FDPA-Nac-MAY-Resultados-completos.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1.48.53.00 Cruzado Castro Josias  19/10/2002 TAM PER
** 20km M
  1 1.42.16.36 Inga Huaynalaya Evelyn 16/04/1998 TAM PER
  2 1.42.19.66 Guerra Mucha Leyde     27/09/1998 TAM PER
  3 2.13.22.90 Nuñez Zambrano Hania   28/01/1998 TAM PER
BRA Bragança Paulista, 18 dec 2020, Campeonatos Brasileiros Caixa Sub-23 [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultcbsub232020.pdf]
** 20.000 m F
  1 1.44.45.48 Gabriela de Souza Muniz           2002 CASO - DF
  2 1.50.28.86 Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveira   1998 CASO - DF
  3 1.58.23.54 Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha    1999 TIME JUNDIAÍ
  4 2.03.02.82 Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira 2001 CASO - DF
** 20.000 m M
  1 1.37.27.77 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro            2001 P M Colombo
  2 1.38.29.98 Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva  2000 P M Colombo
  3 1.41.39.88 Rubens Dantas de Barros           2002 CASO - DF
  4 1.45.29.21 Marlon Rodrigues da Costa         1998 AEFV - RJ
  5 1.47.11.54 Marcio Moreira Chaves             1999 Projeto Atleti
  6 1.48.49.43 Romario Jeronimo dos Santos       2000 CASO - DF
CHN Taihu, 15 dec 2020, Around Taihu, 2nde etape [http://www.dg77.net//marche/Doc/res2020/CHN20201215Taihu.pdf]
** 10 km M
  1 38:18    Ding Chen               Guangdong
  2 38:18    Jun Zhang               Yunnan
  3 38:23    Kaihua Wang             Guangdong
  4 38:51    Kwewn Li                Guizhou
  5 39:33    Yongyi Wen              Shanxi
  6 39:41    Qin Wang                Shaanxi
  7 39:42    Li Xingfu               Yunnan
  8 39:49    Qingcun Zeng            Shandong
  9 40:18    Yingchao Gao            Shandong
 10 40:22    Heng Zhong              Shandong
** 10 km F
  1 41:25    Jiayu Yang              Mongolie
  2 42:41    Shenjie Qieyang         Qinghai
  3 43:08    Xiuzhi Lu               Anhui
  4 43:37    Zhebxia Ma              Shandong
  5 44:31    Jinyab Jiang            Jiangsu
  6 44:48    Zhuomayingji Niu        Qinghai
  7 45:21    Maocuo Li               Qinghai
  8 45:35    Cuihong Xiong           Qinghai
  9 46:42    Liyue Hu                Shandong
 10 46:55    Faying Ma               Qinghai
CHN Taihu, 13 dec 2020, Around Taihu, 1ere etape [http://www.dg77.net//marche/Doc/res2020/CHN20201213Taihu.pdf]
** 15 km M
  1 57:10    Jun Zhang               Yunnan
  2 57:50    Kaihua Wang             Guangdong
  3 58:23    Yingchao Gao            Shandong
  4 58:24    Shuai Sun               Sichuan
  5 58:29    Heng Zhong              Shandong
  6 58:57    Zelin Cai               Yunnan
  7 59:51    Yongyi Wen              Shanxi
  8 60:05    Kwewn Li                Guizhou
  9 60:11    Xubao Wei               Shandong
 10 60:11    Ding Chen               Guangdong
 15 km F
  1 62:43    Jiayu Yang              Inner Mongolia
  2 64:55    Xiuzhi Lu               Anhui
  3 64:56    Shenjie Qieyang         Qinghai
  4 65:37    Jinyab Jiang            Jiangsu
  5 66:18    Zhebxia Ma              Shandong
  6 66:25    Maocuo Li               Qinghai
  7 68:44    Zhuomayingji Niu        Qinghai
  8 68:44    Cuihong Xiong           Qinghai
  9 68:49    Wenwen Liu              Shandong
 10 71:03    Faying Ma               Qinghai
MEX Tecámac, 13 dec 2020, Circuito Nacional [https://notiexpressdemexico.com/tecamac-sede-del-circuito-nacional-de-marcha-atletica-2020/]
** 10 km M
  1 41:05    José Luis Doctor Morales
  2 41:39    Noel Ali Chama Almazán
  3 41:55    Gustavo Israel Solís Avendaño
  4 42:59    Jesús Osvaldo Calderón Gómez
  5 43:19    David Cristian Berdeja Villavicencio
  6 43:20    Brandon Pérez Vilchis
  7 44:09    Carlos Mercenario ARSOF
  8 44:53    Isaac Porcayo Villareal
** 10 km F
  1 46:01    Ilse Ariadna Guerrero Rodarte
  2 46:56    Nadia Lizeth González Manjarrez
  3 47:44    Valeria Ortuña Martínez
  4 47:50    Iliana Mercedes García Lormendes
  5 50.25    Elvira Arisay Cruz Salinas
  6 51:02    Vian Castillo Villamares
BRA São Paulo, 12 dec 2020, XXXIX Troféu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultadotb2020.pdf]
** 35.000m F
  1 3.17.35.63 Viviane Santana Lyra          1993 AEFV/RJ
  2 3.29.24.68 Nair da Rosa                  1980 AABLU/SC
  3 3.46.33.48 Elisangela Pereira da Silva   1976 Projeto Atletismo Camp
** 35.000m M
  1 3.00.33.67 Rudney Dias Nogueira          1990 USIPA/MG
  2 3.02.04.12 Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos1994 CASO/DF
  3 3.26.32.70 Luiz Felipe dos Santos        1983 Balneário Camboriú/SC
  4 3.28.52.06 Tiago do Nascimento Fonseca   1989 São Paulo FC/Kiatleta/
** 20.000m F
  1 1.36.39.94 Erica Rocha de Sena           1985 E.C. Pinheiros/SP
  2 1.37.19.91 Viviane Santana Lyra          1993 AEFV/RJ
  3 1.39.37.63 Gabriela de Souza Muniz       2002 CASO/DF
  4 1.41.24.06 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO/DF
  5 1.44.30.64 Emily Pistor                  1994 UCA/SC
  6 1.49.04.71 Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveir1998 CASO/DF
  7 1.50.10.03 Mayara Luize Vicentainer      1991 FME TIMBO/SC
  8 1.56.34.96 Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha1999 TIME JUNDIAÍ/SP
** 20.000m M
  1 1.23.05.46 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim  1991 CASO/DF
  2 1.23.57.50 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa 1999 AABLU/SC
  3 1.33.04.01 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro        2001 P M Colombo/PR
  4 1.41.52.88 Rubens Dantas de Barros       2002 CASO/DF
  5 1.49.22.20 Romario Jeronimo dos Santos   2000 CASO/DF
  6 1.52.18.50 Fernando Sousa Silva          2002 CASO/DF
GUA San Jerónimo, 12 dec 2020, Champ. national, Erick Barrondo, Maritza Poncio [https://atletismofnagt.com/resultados-2020/]
** 20 km M
  1 1:22:12  Erick Barrondo
  2 1:22:16  Jose Ortiz
  3 1:22:16  Jose Calel
  4 1:23:12  Brandon Segira
  5 1:24:02  Jose Barrondo
  6 1:25:57  Jose Raymundo
  7 1:26:30  Sergio Sacul
  8 1:26:33  Jefferson Segura
  9 1:26:33  Oscar Pop
 10 1:28:12  Samuel Ruiz
 11 1:28:46  Anthony Gruttadauro
** 20 km F
  1 1:31:54  Maritza Poncio
  2 1:32:10  Johana Ordonez
  3 1:33:08  Mayra Herrera
  4 1:36:13  Mirna Ortiz
  5 1:37:12  Maria Peinado
  6 1:37:39  Gabriela Gonzalez
VEN Caracas, 11 dec 2020, Campeonatos de Venezuela [https://feveatletismo.org/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/1_5091343048307114259.pdf]
** 20.000 m M
  1 1:32:15.43 Yereman Salazar       1978
  2 1:33:52.44 Thomas Silveira       1990
  3 1:59:06.82 José Fernández        1993
  4 1:59:11.22 Guillermo Garanton    2003
** 20.000 m F
  1 1:52:03.18 Ana Sulbarán          2000
  2 1:54:01.24 Milanggela Rosales    1987
  3 2:08:27.67 Paola Tovar           1999
ESP Getafe, 6 dec 2020, X Campeonato de España de Marcha de Invierno de Promoción [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/marcha/marcha_CE_promocion_getafe.pdf]
** 5km U16M
  1 22:41    Miguel Espinosa Olivares 30/01/2006 Suanzes San Blas
  2 23:01    Pablo Gonzalez Villares 03/05/2006 At ADASAT Gran Canaria
  3 23:03    Daniel Morilla Garcia   14/09/2005  Ohmio Arahal
** 5km U18
  1 21:52    Pablo Pastor Marin      31/03/2003 CD Surco Lucena
  2 21:56    Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   18/12/2004 Ohmio Arahal
  3 22:17    Juan Francisco Soto Egea 09/09/2003 Juventud Guadix
** 5km U20M
  1 21:31    Pedro Conesa Ceron      11/05/2001 Go Fit Athletics
  2 21:59    Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez 07/03/2001 Atletismo Arona
  3 22:07    Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon
** 3km U16F
  1 14:36    Griselda Serret Menendez 09/07/2005 Runners El Vendrell
  2 14:46    Isabel Garcia Sanchez   12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal
  3 14:49    Marta Garcia Llorente   13/04/2005 Cehegin Atletismo
** 5km U18F
  1 23:59    Lucia Redondo Ardid     03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 24:15    Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  3 25:12    Laura Sanz Ulloa        23/10/2003 Giralda Sport
** 5km U20F
  1 23:28    Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon
  2 25:17    Iria Rivas Iglesias     06/06/2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  3 25:25    Maria Moya Del Campo    14/02/2002 CA Calatrava
ESP Getafe, 6 dec 2020, XXII Trofeo Marcha AD Cerro Buenavista, Diego García, Raquel González [https://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2020.12.06_TROFEO_MARCHA_CERRO_BUENAVISTA_GETAFE.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 40.18    Diego Garcia Carrera    1996 A.D. Marathon
  2 40.45    Marc Tur Pico           1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  3 41.20    Ivan Lopez Perez        1997 FC Barcelona
  4 41.58    Daniel Ballesteros Goñi 1996 Hiru-Herri
  5 42.22    Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  6 44.25    Jaime Cañas Villafranca 1990 S.G. Pontevedra
  7 44.40    Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  8 46.04    Jesus Abad Zorzo        1998 Atletico Salamanca
  9 46.10    Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 1969 Individual
 10 46.14    Miguel Diaz Velazquez   1981 A.D. Sprint
 11 46.59    Markel Gutierrez Garcia 1999 Deportivo Eibar
 12 47.09    Jose Mestre Martin      2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
** 10km F
  1 46.07    Raquel Gonzalez Campos  1989 FC Barcelona
  2 46.11    Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo 1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  3 46.44    Julia Takacs Nyerges    1989 Playas de Castellon
  4 49.17    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez  1983 Individual
  5 50.06    Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  6 51.22    Veronica Espino Utrera  1981 CD Surco Lucena
  7 54.10    Paula Juarez Vega       2000 UA Terrassa
  8 54.40    Virginia Martin Abarquero 2000 Puentecillas Palencia
SVK Trnava, 5 dec 2020, Championnats de Slovaquie [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/2160/0/2]
** 50km M
  1 3:56:28.4 Vít Hlaváč             1997 CZE
  2 3:57:21.3 Lukáš Gdula            1991 CZE
  3 4:00:54.3 Michal Morvay          1996 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  4 4:31:04.0 Daniel Kováč           2001 SVK ŠOG Nitra
  5 4:37:31.5 Martin Nedvídek        1975 Czech Republic
** 20km M
  1 1:25:37.8 Miroslav Úradník       1996 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 1:47:38.7 Dominik Černý          1997 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
** 20km F
  1 1:38:16.7 Mária Czaková          1988 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 1:38:41.2 Ivana Renić            1996 CRO - Croácia
  3 1:47:39.4 Ema Hačundová          1999 Miestny SVK Borský Mikuláš
BLR Brest, 4-5 dec 2020, LXII Memorial D.M. Karbysheva (U17) [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/54c/54c9a2210275e345e1bd09f4875ef145.pdf]
** 5.000m M 2004-2005 (4/12)
  1 22.48,3  Vladislav Korneychuk    2004
  2 23.12,9  Kirill Kren             2004
  3 23.26,6  Kirill Grickevic        2004
** 3.000m F 2004 e 2005 (5/12)
  1 14.21,6  Alesia Savonevskaya     2005
  2 14.32,4  Polina Ostapuk          2004
  3 14.38,8  Valeria Kulickaya       2005
BLR Brest, 4-5 dec 2020, LXII Memorial D.M. Karbysheva (U15) [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/0d4/0d4c6b83a8a5e677ce7056b050850d4f.pdf]
** 5.000m M 2006-2007 (4/12)
  1 24.05,4  Vladislav Olesiuk       2006
  2 26.10,0  Aleksandr Kalinin       2006
  3 26.23,6  Artem Trifonov          2007
** 3.000m F 2006-2007 (5/12)
  1 15.53,60 Vladislava Olesiuk      2006
  2 16.00,32 Maria Abaturova         2006
  3 16.26,84 Arina Nikolayeva        2007
POR Leiria, 3 dec 2020, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha [https://www.adal.pt/pdf/2019-2020/resultados/Resultados%206%C2%BA%20Challenge%20Marcha.pdf]
** 10.000m M Série 1
  1 41.18,16 João Vieira             1976 SCP
  2 46.17,96 Pedro Dias              2003 COP
  3 47.59,29 Amaro Teixeira          1989 CBF
  4 48.32,43 Guilherme Rodrigues     2004 SCP
  5 48.33,01 Paulo Cunha             1969 CCSJM
  6 48.48,95 Rúben Santos            2000 SCP
** 10.000m F Série 2
  1 44.43,68 Ana Cabecinha           1984 COP
  2 45.51,88 Edna Barros             1996 COP
  3 47.03,54 Carolina Costa          1998 SCP
  4 47.53,07 Vera Santos             1981 SCP
  5 48.53,20 Maria Bernardo          1999 COP
  6 49.48,27 Inês Mendes             2003 CNRM
BRA Brasilia, 28/11/2020, Campeonatos brasilienses, de Sousa, Bonfim [https://casoatletismo.com.br/cac/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/Boletim-Sub-16-2020.docx]
** 20km F
  1 1.42.49.2 Gabriela de Sousa Muniz 12/06/02 CASO
  2 1.47.49.0 Elianay Santana P. Barbosa 11/05/84 CASO
  3 1.47.52.2 Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveira 22/01/02 CASO
  4 2.00.17.6 Ana Luísa Rodrigues de Lima Oliveira 09/04/20 CASO
  5 2.06.27.1 Amélia Fortunato de Lemos 01/08/02 CASO
  6 2.16.47.1 Liliane Priscila Barbosa 25/05/89 ABC
** 20km M
  1 1:23.32,7 Caio Bonfim            19/03/91 CASO
  2 1.32.23.6 Diego Pereira Lima     04/10/87 CASO
  3 1.37.44.1 Rubens Dantas Barros   19/03/91 CASO
  4 1.52.33.1 Max Batista Gonçalves dos Santos 09/10/94 CASO
  5 2.10.22.4 Fernando Sousa Silva   18/11/00 CASO
JPN Kanto 22 nov 2020, LXXXXIX Championnat universitaire [https://www.kgrr.org/event/2020/kgrr/99IC/hp3/kyougi.html]
** 10.000m M, série 1
  1 39:52.86 YAMAMOTO Ryutaro        富 山
  2 39:58.98 JUSHO Hiroto            兵 庫
  3 40:49.81 TATEIWA Kazuhiro        千 葉
  4 41:54.27 NARUOKA Taiki           三 重
  5 42:04.02 ISHIDA Rihito           兵 庫
  6 42:54.16 NOMURA Naruki           高 知
  7 43:25.90 YAMAMOTO Hayata         香 川
  8 44:35.93 YANAHASHI Kazuki        埼 玉
** 10.000m M série 2
  1 41:38.27 MURATE Mitsuki          三 重  PB
  2 42:17.88 UEDA Toshiki            愛 媛
  3 42:18.01 FUKUI Ryuma             千 葉
  4 42:30.54 INOMOTO Taiji           長 崎
  5 43:22.45 SHIMIZU Kaichi          長 野
  6 44:25.67 YOSHIKAWA Kento         神奈川
  7 45:46.65 AKASAKA Yuto            埼 玉
  8 46:05.53 SENGIKU Tomoya          広 島
** 10.000m W série 1
  1 48:54.06 HAYASHI Nami            福 岡
  2 49:39.57 KURIHARA Miyabi         千 葉
  3 50:10.36 MURAKAMI Ai             熊 本
  4 50:43.31 ONAI Natsuki            群 馬
  5 51:23.64 MATSUMOTO Minami        埼 玉
  6 51:41.49 USUI Yu                 神奈川
  7 51:45.98 KON Kaede               宮 城
  8 51:51.11 NORIMOTO Nanako         岡 山
BRA São Paulo, 21-22 nov 2020, Campeonatos Brasileiros U18 [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultbrasileirosub182020.pdf]
** 5.000 m F (21/11)
  1 25.46.48 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos      2004 P M Colombo
  2 27.00.38 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt           2003 Balneário Camboriú
  3 28.50.81 Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz   2005 P M Colombo
** 10.000 m M 22/11)
  1 49.06.32 Heron Rodrigues Miranda            2003 Balneário Camboriú
  2 51.52.53 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade         2003 CASO
  3 52.59.69 Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar        2003 ATLETAS COM FUTURO
  4 54.08.19 Paulo Kennedy Rodrigues Dos Santos 2004 AMDM
  5 54.52.90 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes        2004 CASO
  6 54.55.77 Kaua Lucas Gasparin                2005 P M Colombo
JPN Inzai, 14 nov 2020, Meeting longues distances Univ. de Chiba, Takahashi, 37'25" [https://www.worldathletics.org/news/report/eiki-takahashi-10000m-walk-world-best-inzai]
** 10.000 m M
  1 37:25.21 Eiki Takahashi
  2 37:25.90 Koki Ikeda
  3 37:35.00 Yuta Koga
  4 38:23.95 Masatora Kawano
  5 40:19.81 Ryo Hamanishi
  6 42:18.09 Ryuya Kataoka
  7 43.35.55 Haruki Manju
  8 43:44.38 Hiroto Jusho
  9 43:58.13 Hiroto Sorimachi
 10 44:19.78 Hiroyuki Takano
** 10.000 m F
  1 44:11.56 Kumiko Okada
  2 48:54.42 Sayori Matsumoto
  3 50:57.59 Ao Katayose
  4 51:12.41 Akana Dejima
MEX Coatzacoalcos 14/11/2020, IV circuito nacional de caminata [https://www.fmaa-portal.com/]
** 10 km M
  1 40.07    Jose Luis Doctor Morales          EDO.MEX.
  2 40.32    Ricardo Ortíz Rivera              Cordoba
  3 40.50    Noel Ali Chama Almazán            CD.MEX.
  4 42.00    Jesus Osvaldo Calderon Gomez      EDO.MEX.
  5 42.18    Gustavo Israek Solís Avendaño     Chimalhuacán
  6 43.02    Diego Ulises Solís Avendaño       Chimalhuacán
  7 43.07    Cristhian Donovan Juárez López    Chimalhuacán
  8 43.41    Ever Jair Palma Olivares          Citacora
  9 44.08    Jesus Tadeo Vega                  Tonatico
 10 44.30    Juio César Salazar Enríquez       Chihuahua
** 10 km F
  1 45.20    Ilse Ariadna Guerrero Rodarte     Zacatecas
  2 46.10    Nadia Lizeth González Manjarrez   EDO.MEX.
  3 46.37    Valeria Ortuño Martínez           CD.MEX.
  4 49.25    María de la Luz Perez López       EDO.MEX.
  5 49.39    Elvira Arisa y Cruz Salinas       EDO.MEX.
  6 50.49    Vivian Lizbeth Castillo           EDO.MEX.
  7 51.12    Rebeca Pamela Enríquez Pigeon     EDO.MEX.
  8 51.44    Rocío Estefanía Sánchez Gaytan    Toluca
  9 51.55    Yadira Noemi Franco Pérez         Jalisco
 10 52.43    Dana Paola Aceves González        EDO.MEX.
ESP Madrid, 7 nov 2020, XV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 Final Hombres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_clubesSub16_hombres.pdf]
** 5.000 m U16M
  1 24:37.98 Daniel Monfort Moreno        2006 Playas de Castellon
  2 25:00.36 Teo Perez Almarza            2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  3 25:12.57 Ismael Torres Gonzalez       2005 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  adic. 
  4 27:31.41 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla 2006 UCAM-Cartagena
  5 30:14.19 Victor Gamez Paredes         2006 A.D. Marathon
ESP Madrid, 7 nov 2020, XV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 Final Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_clubesSub16_mujeres.pdf]
** 3.000 m U16W
  1 14:26.63 Angela Casanova Peris    2005 CA Safor-Teika
  2 14:31.25 Griselda Serret Menendez 2005 CA Canovelles
  3 15:04.61 Marta Jimenez Nicolau    2006 AA Catalunya
  4 15:14.55 Claudia Ventura Vicent   2006 Playas de Castellon
  5 15:20.15 Laura Rios Valle         2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
BRA Bragança Paulista, 7 nov 2020, XI champ. BRA U20. [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultcbsub202020.pdf]
** 10.000 m U20M
  1 45.27,35 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro            2001 PM Colombo
  2 46.50,13 Rubens Dantas de Barros           2002 CASO
  3 47.28,08 Heron Rodrigues Miranda           2003 Balneário Camboriú
  4 50.35,16 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade        2003 CASO
  5 51.43,70 Alexsandro Sousa Silva            2002 FME Timbo
  6 51.54,57 Fernando Sousa Silva              2002 CASO
 10.000 m femininos
  1 52.03,00 Gabriela de Souza Muniz           2002 CASO
  2 53.23,57 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos     2004 PM Colombo
  3 59.05,03 GabrielaSantos de Almeida         2003 CASO
  4 59.50,36 Amelia Fortunato de Lemos         2001 CASO
  5 59.54,28 Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira 2001 CASO
  6 60.51,45 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt          2003 Balneário Camboriú
NZL Auckland, 7 nov 2020, Championnats de Nouvelle Zélande [https://athletics.org.nz/wp-content/uploads/2020/11/2020-NZ-Road-Champs-Full-Results.pdf ]
** 20km W
  1 1:40:44  Alana BARBER            Auckland
  2 1:55:01  Courtney RUSKE          Canterbury
  3 2:39:41  Sarah-Amy RHIND         Auckland
** 20km M
  1 1:58:22  Alexander BROWN         Otago
  2 2:19:47  Sean LAKE               Wellington
AUS Perth 6 nov, Champion inter-club d'Australie Occidentale (WA) [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/waathletics/files/n6pznedhpgm1okks.pdf]
** 3.000 m M
  1 11:33.03 Declan Tingay           1999 UWA Athletics Club
  2 13:52.91 Benjamin Reid           2001 Front Runner
  3 14:40.64 John Ronan              2007 Kingsway Athletics
** 3.000 m F
  1 16:43.98 Ashlyn Spence           2007 Kingsway Athletics
ESP Cartagena 31 oct 2020, Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub20 - Final A Hombres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_clubesSub20_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
  1 21:43.92 Pedro Conesa Ceron           11/05/2001 Go Fit Athletics JM 
  2 22:19.34 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez  12/05/2002 Cueva de Nerja-UMA J
  3 23:46.01 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 24/09/2002 Playas de Castellon 
  4 24:36.95 Jorge Tonda Aguirre          06/08/2004 UCAM-Cartagena LM
ESP Castellón, 31 oct 2020, Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub20 - Final A Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_clubesSub20_mujeres.pdf]
** 5000m U20F
  1 24:38.46 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez  05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon  6
  2 25:43.48 Eva Rico Rufas             18/06/2003 At. Intec-Zoiti  5
  3 27:13.59 Eva Salcedo Sanchez        15/11/2002 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  4     
  4 29:38.16 Jimena De La Fuente Arroyo 14/09/2002 Image FDR
HUN Budapest, 25 oct 2020, Champ. hongrois 35km [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/671-magyarorszag-felnott-es-u23-35km-gyaloglo-bajnoksaga-2020-eredmenyek-1025124729.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:40:34  Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 6 A  SB
  2 2:49:35  Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE 1 A  PB
  3 3:16:13  Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE 4  PB
  4 3:21:27  Kovács András           1966 BHSE 5 A  PB
  5 3:42:43  Venyercsán László       1971 BHSE 2 A
** 35km W
  1 3:08:24  Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE 1
  2 3:41:49  Bodorkós-Horváth Katalin 1967 Dobó SE 2
JPN Tokyo, 25 oct 2020, IX Meeting univ. Juntendo, Koki Ikeda 18:20.14 [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2020/10/koki-ikeda-bate-recorde-do-japao-dos.html]
** 5000m M
  1 18:20.14 Koki Ikeda            * Rec. JPN
  2 18:26.70 Yuta Koga
  3 18:28.26 Masatora Kawano
  4 19:26.00 Hiroto Jusho
  5 19:30.72 Yuki Murao
  6 19:45.32 Kazuhiro Tateiwa
  7 19:57.22 Ryo Hamanishi
  8 20:06.72 Daisuke Matsunaga
  9 20:10.60 Rihito Ishida
 10 20:15.04 Haruki Manju
 11 20:19.00 Naruki Nomura
 12 20:19.78 Yutaro Murayama
 13 20:51.93 Kaichi Shimizu
 14 20:55.61 Ryota Kobayashi
 15 20:56.42 Ryuya Kataoka
 16 20:59.42 Taiki Naruoka
 17 21:46.50 Hiroyuki Takano
 18 21:53.67 Hiroto Sorimachi
** 5000m W
  1 21:33.22 Kumiko Okada
  2 22:24.63 Nami Hayashi
  3 23:39.42 Sayori Matsumoto
  4 23:47.60 Ai Murakami
  5 25:05.54 Ao Katayose
  6 25:27.94 Akana Dejima
  7 25:47.54 Asuka Kawasaki
ITA Grottammare, 25 oct 2020, C.D.S. di MARCIA 3^ Pr. (strada) + masters [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/COD8039/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1h24:24  AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 1h24:49  ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 1h25:56  DE LUCA Marco           1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 1h29:48  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 1h33:58  MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
  6 1h37:33  ANNOSCIA Leonardo       2000 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
  7 1h39:06  LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 1h44:03  PERRONE Alessandro      2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
** 20km F
  1 1h38:11  CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
  2 1h41:18  VITIELLO Sara           1996 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI G
  3 1h42:40  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 1h45:30  GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  5 1h46:54  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  6 1h47:26  MICONI Giulia           2000 A.S.D. C.U.S. MACERATA
  7 1h55:05  CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  8 1h58:32  VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 20km U20M
  1 1h29:07  GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 1h31:38  BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 1h34:59  SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 1h37:28  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 1h40:20  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 1h51:04  FANTOZZI Francesco      2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 15km U20F
  1 1h14:02  BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 1h17:23  CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 1h19:40  TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  4 1h21:43  LIVIANI Francesca       2002 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 1h24:05  FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  6 1h25:10  RINALDI Stella          2002 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE
** 10km U18M
  1 45:27    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 46:25    NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 49:32    GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
  4 49:49    PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 50:07    VITTORI Amos            2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  6 50:11    GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U18F
  1 52:19    DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  2 53:00    FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
  3 53:19    CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 54:00    IPPOLITI Elisabetta     2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  5 55:36    LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  6 55:51    GIOVANNINETTI Rachele   2004 BRACCO ATLETICA
** 10km M35
  1 51:42    D'ASCANIO Ruggero       1984 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
** 10km M40
  1 48:27    LATORRE Luca            1978 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
** 10km M50
  1 52:36    CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2 53:52    PAULINI Luigi           1970 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  3 54:15    SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  4 58:29    MENGONI Renzo           1966 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
** 10km M55
  1 1h00:48  STELLA Giovanni         1961 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA
** 10km M60
  1 55:51    ALFIERI Edoardo         1956 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  2 57:18    DONATI Patrizio         1956 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  3 1h00:19  PETRUNGARO Rosario      1958 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
** 10km M65
  1 1h03:47  MONTI Learco            1952 G.S. AMLETO MONTI
** 10km M70
  1 1h04:00  PIASER Roberto          1948 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO
  2 1h06:41  MARIANI Valerio         1950 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET
** 10km M75
  1 1h11:17  GIANNONE Biagio         1943 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GR
  2 1h13:22  DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  3 1h16:55  DECANDIA Stefano        1945 G.S. AMLETO MONTI
** 10km M85
  1 1h21:09  PROIETTI Nazzareno      1933 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
  2 1h21:23  MARIOTTI Enrico         1934 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
** 10km F35
  1 56:18    BATTAGLIA Lucia         1981 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
** 10km F40
  1 57:32    IVANOVA Marina          1978 ATLETICA OSIMO
  2 57:50    COCCIMIGLIO Simona      1976 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
** 10km F45
  1 54:06    PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  2 58:31    FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GR
  3 1h01:12  BICOCCHI Silvia         1973 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GR
** 10km F50
  1 1h00:06  FRULLA Francesca        1968 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
** 10km F55
  1 1h03:24  FUREGON Patrizia        1965 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 10km F60
  1 1h03:11  RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 10km F70
  1 1h16:43  DEL PINTO Rita          1949 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
ESP Granollers, 24-25 oct 2020, XIX champ. d'Espagne Clubs U16 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_sub16_granollers.pdf]
** 3.000 m U16F - 24/10
  1 14:31.76 Isabel Garcia Sanchez   2005 Ohmio Arahal
  2 14:35.99 Griselda Serret Menendez2005 Runners El Vendrell
  3 14:41.30 Angela Casanova Peris   2005 CA Safor-Teika
  4 14:48.30 Aldara Meilan Garcia    2006 Atletica Lucense
  5 14:54.15 Elvira Barron Serrano   2006 Virgen del Castillo
  6 14:56.13 Ines Lopez San Pedro    2006 Puentecillas Palencia
  7 15:02.91 Marta Garcia Llorente   2005 Cehegin Atletismo  adic. 30"
  8 15:03.98 Natalia Rivas Iglesias  2006 Atletismo Cuntis
  9 15:08.63 Marta Jimenez Nicolau   2006 AA Catalunya
 10 15:20.66 Claudia Ventura Vicent  2006 Playas de Castellon
 11 15:22.91 Helena Lacambra Muñoz   2005 CA Nou Barris
 12 15:29.44 Carmen Bleda Lucas      2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 13 15:31.31 Oleksandra Kostenko     2006 Atletica Lucense
 14 15:36.22 Julia Suarez Piza       2006 CA Tarragona
 15 16:07.80 Yaiza Juan Senabre      2006 CA Safor-Teika
 16 16:24.95 Claudia Sanchez Pla     2006 CA Terres Ponent
** 5.000 m U16M - 25/10
  1 22:30.91 Daniel Monfort Moreno   2006 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:05.47 Javier De Arriba Castilla005 A.D. Sprint
  3 23:08.05 Teo Perez Almarza       2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  4 23:09.20 Pablo Gonzalez Villares 2006 At ADASAT Gran Canaria
  5 23:32.26 Javier Postigo Gabarro  2006 Atletismo Guadix
  6 23:37.05 Daniel Morilla Garcia   2005 Ohmio Arahal
  7 23:39.84 Joan Querol Serrano     2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  8 23:54.48 Ismael Torres Gonzalez  2005 CA Bahia Almeria
  9 24:01.15 Miguel Espinosa Olivares2006 Suanzes San Blas
 10 24:37.33 Pedro Callado Gomez     2005 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
 11 24:38.55 Alexis Salmeron Moreno  2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 12 25:00.93 David Munzon Romero     2005 Atletismo Axati
ESP Torrevieja, 24 oct 2020, I Taça de Espanha de Clubes Master [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaClubes_Master.pdf]
** 3.000 m M
  1 14:20.78 Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez          1969 Image FDR
  2 14:28.35 Francisco Martin Diaz              1975 CA Benacantil
  3 14:38.30 Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas        1963 CEA Tenerife 1984
  4 16:14.78 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez      1965 Track Cross Road Tea
** 3.000 m F
  1 17:57.48 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer       1964 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:32.43 Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego 1974 Pratenc AA
JPN Kansai, 23 oct 2020, LXXXXVII Championnat scolaire et universitaire [http://gold.jaic.org/icaak/recroom/2020/KSIC/%E3%82%B9%E3%82%BF%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88%E3%83%AA%E3%82%B9%E3%83%88%EF%BC%93/kyougi.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:52.69 Subaru Ishida           Ritsumeikan University Tomiyama
  2 41:48.50 Takumi Kitamura         Ryukoku University  Kyoto
  3 42:13.33 Hayabusa Yanagihara     Loquat sports  Shiga
  4 42:54.41 Ogasawara Okawa         Kwansei Gakuin University  Hyogo
  5 43:24.75 Atsushi Fujiki          Kwansei Gakuin University  Hyogo
  6 44:19.66 Okabe Hikari            Loquat sports Kyoto
  7 44:29.49 Kota Yamauchi           Kansai University Shiga
  8 44:48.73 Miyoshi Seshin          Doshisha University Osaka
  9 44:58.03 Mizutani Sosuke         Ryukoku University Kyoto
 10 46:54.37 Ryusuke Ueno            Loquat sports Kyoto
** 10.000m W
  1 46:39.26 Minori Yabuta           Mukogawa Women's University Hyogo
  2 47:31.84 Tosho Chisa             Doshisha Women's University Gunma
  3 48:00.32 Hitomi Shimooka         Doshisha University Osaka
  4 49:42.91 Ayumu Sugibayashi       Osaka University Osaka
  5 49:48.34 Asuka Taniguchi         Mukogawa Women's University  Hyogo
  6 50:35.90 Asaki Shishida          Loquat sports  Shizuoka
  7 51:39.64 Nakamoto Haruka         Mukogawa Women's University Hyogo
  8 55:07.07 Nato Nakagome           Osaka Kyoiku University  Osaka
JPN Hiroshima, 23 oct 2020, Championnats scolaires U20 [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/highschool/2020/]
** 5000m U20W
  1 22:22.06 Yamagishi Megumi
  2 22:38.39 Nagai Yukai
  3 22:50.47 Ishida Satsuki
  4 23:04.32 Kaede Fujino
  5 23:06.87 Hiroishi Namo
  6 23:09.20 Ameyama Nene
  7 23:17.59 Inui Shiori
  8 23:30.45 Narita Momone
** 5000m U20M
  1 20:17.18 Nishimura Ko
  2 20:18.64 Tomoki Kawaike
  3 20:19.70 Misaki  Kondo
  4 20:19.71 Okuno Tatsu
  5 20:20.39 Nakagaki Haruka
  6 20:25.84 Shinya Nakao
  7 20:37.94 Tomohiro Nakatani
  8 20:40.49 Keisuke Kano
GER Biberach, 19/10/2020, Championnats de Hesse, Leo Köpp [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/Hessische-Meisterschaften-Stra%C3%9Fengehen-20L07000000004128]
** 20 km M+W
  1 1:22:20  Leo Köpp                1998 LG Nord Berlin
  2 1:30:24  Nathaniel Seiler        1996 TV Bühlertal - Bade M.
  3 1:30:31  Carl Dohmann            1990 SCL Heel Baden - Bade M.
  4 1:45:30  Bianca Maria Dittrich   1993 SCL Heel Baden - Bade M.  *FEM*
  5 1:47:51  Denis Franke            1969 TV Bühlertal - Bade M.
  6 1:56:30  Steffen Meyer           1966 SV Breitenbrunn - Schwa M.
  7 2:04:11  Joachim Maier           1970 SV Breitenbrunn - Schwa M.
  8 2:19:03  Rainer Lorscheider      1947 TV Ludweiler
  9 2:19:10  Reinhard Krüger         1960 LAC Langenhagen
 10 2:21:33  Horst Kiepert           1951 MBB-SG Augsburg - Schwa M.
 11 2:38:06  Joachim Bauer           1949 LTV Neukirch
HUN Pécs, 18 oct 2020, VII Meeting Märcz Róbert, Miklós Domonkos, Spiller Tiziana [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/667-vii-marcz-robert-nemzetkozi-gyalogloverseny-eredmenyek-1018131628.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 43:39    Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE
  2 45:47    Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  3 49:01    Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE
** 10km W
  1 49:07    Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE
  2 49:18    Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE
  3 51:05    Rabné Récsei Petra      1990 BHSE
ITA Modène, 18 oct 2020, Champ. ITA U18 U20 U23, "Fête de l'endurance" [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/COD8578/RESULTSBYEVENT1.htm]
** 10km U23M
  1 41:02    ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 42:28    MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 44:00    DISARO' Michele         1999 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
  4 44:29    BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  5 45:12    GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  6 46:57    ANNOSCIA Leonardo       2000 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
** 10km U20M
  1 41:50    FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 42:05    COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 42:39    GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 42:59    ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  5 43:35    BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 44:14    SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 44:32    GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  8 44:47    CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  9 45:58    BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
 10 46:02    MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
 11 47:55    TANONI Alessandro       2002 A.S.D. C.U.S. MACERATA
 12 48:00    ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U18M
  1 44:02    BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 44:12    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 44:49    NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 48:36    GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
  5 48:45    PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 48:55    MANDARINO Matteo        2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
  7 49:16    GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 49:33    BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  9 49:43    BORZI Thomas            2003 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 10km F U23F
  1 41:28    PALMISANO Antonella (I) 1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE (MPI)
  2 43:55    COLOMBI Nicole          1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  3 44:40    BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  4 45:50    CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 46:00    BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  6 47:56    VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  7 48:37    CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  8 48:54    FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 49:26    GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 10 49:32    ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
** 10km U20F
  1 48:54    FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 49:26    GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  3 49:47    PATERNICO' Annachiara   1998 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
  4 50:28    BRAY Elisabetta         1998 C.U.S. TORINO
  5 51:12    MICONI Giulia           2000 A.S.D. C.U.S. MACERATA
  6 51:55    VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10km U18F
  1 46:59    BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 47:51    BUGLISI Sara            2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 48:24    CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 49:19    TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  5 51:25    BOLLANO Vittoria        2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
  6 52:07    GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 A.S.D. C.U.S. MACERATA
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 18 oct 2020, Championnats d'Ukraine [https://competitions3.uaf.org.ua/en/2020.10.18_ivano-frankivsk/live]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:44  Ivan Losev              1986 Kievska
  2 1:22:05  Eduard Zabuzhenko       1998 Kievska     1 U23
  3 1:22:28  Nazar Kovalenko         1987 Kievska
  4 1:22:58  Serhiy Svitlychnyy      1994 Sumska
  5 1:23:51  Viktor Shumik           1998 Volynska    2 U23
  6 1:25:31  Şahin Şenoduncu         1994 TUR  p.z.
  7 1:25:41  Mert Atli               1993 TUR
  8 1:30:41  Oleh Svystun            1997 Sumska  p.z.
  9 1:33:47  Dmytro Medvedyuk        2000 Volynska    3 U23
 10 1:35:41  Illya Bilyk             1999 Volynska    4 U23
 11 1:44:21  Yaroslav Lukashyk       2000 Volynska    5 U23
** 20km F
  1 1:29:18  Lyudmyla Olyanovska     1993 Kievska
  2 1:29:43  Mariia Sakharuk-Filiuk  1995 Volynska
  3 1:30:50  Olena Sobchuk Mizerniuk 1995 Volynska
  4 1:31:03  Nadiya Borovska         1981 Volynska
  5 1:31:55  Hanna Shevchuk Suslyk   1996 Ivano-Frankivska
  6 1:42:34  Yana Faryna             1999 Volynska    1 U23
** 50km M
  1 3:47:31  Ihor Hlavan             1990 Sumska
  2 3:49:47  Serhiy Budza            1984 Kievska
  3 3:52:58  Valeriy Litanyuk        1994 Ivano-Frankivska  p.z.
  4 3:53:29  Anton Radko             1995 Sumska
  5 3:55:27  Arnis Rumbenieks        1988 LAT - Letónia
  6 3:59:41  Andriy Marchuk          1998 Volynska    1 U23
  7 4:20:05  Anton Kravchenko        1999 Sumska    2 U23
  8 4:21:35  Ihor Honcharenko        2000 Sumska    3 U23
  9 4:40:32  Oleksandr Venhlovskyy   1985 Zhitomirska
** 50km F
  1 4:32:30  Khrystyna Yudkina       1984 Ivano-Frankivska
  2 4:38:36  Tamara Havrylyuk Stasyuk1995 Zhitomirska
  3 4:50:38  Oksana Kulahina         1997 Kievska
  4 5:02:34  Lyudmyla Shelest        1974 Sumska
BEL Charleroi, 18 oct 2020, G.P. & Championnats de Belgique [http://www.gosp.be/resultats/20201018.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 0:55:09.52 SARRAZIN, ANNELIES    W35 1981 FLAC  ~
  2 1:01:08.01 DE SMET, LIESBET      W35 1982 DUFF
  3 1:01:46.02 NICOLAS, Myriam       W55 1963 SMAC
  4 1:10:07.57 PATER, Jocelyne       W65 1954 ACLO
  5 1:12:38.52 OGER, Muriel          W55 1964 SMAC
  6 1:28:07.83 VAN AERSCHOT, Laetitia W35 1981 GOSP
** 20km M
  1 1:45:34.1 HOLTERMANN, Matthias   M40 1981 GER
  2 1:56:09.7 VAN HOVE, PETER        M35 1981 ACHL
ESP Tarragone, 17-18 oct 2020, Champ. ESP U18 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_sub18_tarragonaREL.pdf]
** 5.000m U18F 17/10
  1 24:07.53 Eva Rico Rufas          2003 ZOIHU
  2 24:08.25 Lucia Redondo Ardid     2003 ALCM
  3 24:23.61 Silvia Villar Nieto     2004 ALCM
  4 25:07.64 Laura Sanz Ulloa        2003 GIRVA
  5 26:35.52 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe 2003 PAMNA
  6 27:03.53 Julia Lopez Marron      2003 OHMSE
  7 27:10.78 Nerea Parreño Diez      2004 ADMM
  8 27:55.40 Laura Lopez Hernandez   2004 CEATF
** 10.000m U18M 18/10
  1 45:55.92 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   2004 OHMSE
  2 46:52.83 Juan Francisco Soto Egea 2003 JUVGR  +60"
  3 47:31.49 Pablo Pastor Marin      2003 SURCO  p.z.
  4 47:53.18 Raul Jimeno Rivera      2003 SCOZ
  5 49:41.85 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez 2003 PRAB
  6 52:42.31 Hodei Caballero Parra   2003 TCFSS  p.z.
  7 52:46.76 Izan Ramirez Cortes     2004 ESMB
  8 52:48.82 Daniel Valenzuela Saiz  2004 FLOBU
GBR Gravesend, 17 oct 2020, V Cecil Gittins Memorial [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=408214]
** 5000m M
  1 25:06    Christian Hopper        U17M Cambridge H
** 5000m W
  1 25:25    Abby Hughes             U17W Taunton
  2 28:53    Hannah Hopper           U20W Cambridge H
  3 29:13    Abigail Smith           U17W Blackheath & Bromley
** 10km M
  1 45:29    Luc Legon               SEN M Bexley/Cambridge H
** 10km W
  1 54:33    Millie Morris           U20W Ashford AC
  2 58:13    Silvana Alves           V45W Barnet
  3 58:21    Grazia Manzotti         V50W Tonbridge
** 15km M
  1 66:18    Dominic King            V35M Colchester H
  2 66:19    Daniel King             V35M Colchester H
  3 82:50    Ian Richards            V70M Steyning/Veterans
  4 90:37    David Kemp              V60M Arena 80
  5 96:34    Martin Fisher           V55M Redcar
  6 99:12    John Borgars            V70M Herts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern 
** 15km W
  1 84:36    Abigail Jennings        U23W Aldershot, Farnham & Distri
  2 90:29    Jacqueline Benson       U23W Ashford AC
DEN Kalmar, 11 oct 2020, XI Trophée de marche [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultat/resultat-kalmar-gangtrofe-2020.pdf]
** 5km W
  1 23.53    Monica Svensson         Växjö AIS
** 10km M
  1 51.14    Christer Svensson       Växjö AIS
  2 56.44    Fredrik Sandmer         SK Svängen
  3 60.44    Ulf-Peter Sjöholm       Växjö AIS
NED Tilburg, 4 oct 2020, Champ. Hollande 50km, 10km W, David Kuster [https://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2050%20kilometer/NK%2050%20km%202020.pdf]
** 50km
  1 04:01:24 David Kuster            M 99 FRA Bezannes
  2 04:43:35 Paul Jansen             M 73 NED DAK
  3 04:56:47 Rob Tersteeg            M 76 NED RWV
  4 04:58:19 Remco de Bruin          M 64 NED de LAT
  5 05:21:26 Wilfried van Bremen     M 87 NED RWV
  6 05:24:17 Christer Svensson       M 69 SWE Växjö AIS
  7 05:27:57 Weiler Philippe         M 68 FRA Amanvillers
 AB          Elisabeth Brunet        V 86 FRA Tarbes
 AB          Alexis Jordana          M 37 FRA Blagnac Sporting Club
 AB          Sonia Demon             V 72 FRA 2B Fit
 AB          Toon van den Oever      M 40 NED DAK
** 20km
  1 01:40:43 Philippe Bonneau        M 65 FRA Semécourt
  2 01:49:02 Matthias Holtermann     M 81 GER Aachen
  3 01:49:52 Marine Rottier          V 00 FRA Monthlery
  4 02:00:48 Cyrille Laché           M 65 FRA Escalquens
  5 02:13:56 Theo Koenis             M 51 NED de LAT
  6 02:22:14 Ronald Cuijlits         M 65 NED de LAT
** 10km
  1 00:50:17 Ana Monteiro            V 98 POR GD Estreito
  2 00:53:31 André van Slooten       M 78 NED RWV
  3 00:56:42 Anne van Andel          V 90 NED DAK
  4 00:56:55 Edwin van Wijngaarden   M 77 NED DAK
  5 00:57:13 Alexandre Monteiro      M 66 POR GD Estreito
  6 01:01:20 Peter Asselman          M 80 BEL AC Lebbeke
  7 01:05:49 Ad Martens              M 48 NED DJA
  8 01:07:08 Loes van Bremen         V 86 NED RWV
  9 01:07:34 Peter Schumm            M 42 GER Aachen
 10 01:08:11 Sandra Maas             V 85 NED RWV
 11 01:11:12 Richard Maichin         M 46 GER Aachen
 12 01:14:23 Yvonne Grootswagers     V 78 NED DAK
 13 01:20:25 Marco Jongepier         M 73 NED RWV
 14 01:26:01 Hendrika Karin Bogards  V 60 NED RWV
ESP Madrid, 4 oct 2020, LXVII Champ. ESP U20 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_sub20_Madrid.pdf]
** 10.000 m M
  1 44:24.71 Pedro Conesa Ceron      2001 Go Fit Athletics
  2 44:44.73 Roberto Vieiro Perez    2001 CA Santiago
  3 45:45.28 Jose Mestre Martin      2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  4 46:15.89 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva 2002 Atletisme Els Sitges
  5 46:15.91 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 2002 Juventud Guadix
  6 46:50.13 Martin Rodriguez Pazos  2001 C. A. Torrelavega
  7 47:23.45 Francisco Sospedra Escat 2001 Atletisme Els Sitges
  8 48:35.87 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 2002 Playas de Castellon
  9 49:07.24 Carlos Muñoz Luna       2001 Durango Kirol Taldea
 10 49:24.09 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel 2001 CA Elche Decatlon
 11 49:54.04 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 2002 A.D. Marathon
 12 49:55.33 Pablo Sanz Rillo        2002 CA Torrejon de Ardoz
** 10.000 m F
  1 51:05.77 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 2002 A.D. Marathon
  2 52:20.31 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno2001 Unicaja JaenParaiso Inter
  3 53:54.16 Eva Salcedo Sanchez     2002 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  4 55:15.37 Iria Rivas Iglesias     2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  5 57:21.98 Celia Vilchez Ferrari   2002 CAP Alcobendas  p.z.
  6 58:27.83 Sandra Manzano Armenteros 2002 A.D. Marathon
SUI Monthey, 4 oct 2020, Grand Prix de Monthey, Memorial R. Girod, CS W 10.000 [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2020/20201004_cs_femmes_gp_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m W
  1 60:41.0  BRIERE Dora 1959 CM Cour Lausanne  Championne Suisse
  2 75:43.0  BOUELE Birtukan 1988 Délémont Athlétisme
  3 77:18.3  BAPTISTE Hélène 1950 CM Yverdon
** 10.000m M
  1 57:43:00 BONZON Nathan 2000 CM Monthey
  2 59:05:08 GAVILLET Patrick 1968 CM Cour Lausanne
  3 60:11.6  AURELLE Philippe 1976 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 75:08.6  GREBER Claude 1957 CM Ecureuil - La Poste
  5 77:46.9  BIANCO Joseph 1941 CM Monthey
** 5.000m vétérans
  1 29:43:04 BRIERE Régis 1968 Doubs Sud Athlé. Pontarlier / FR
  2 30:36:08 BOUELE Cédric 1985 Délémont Athlétisme
  3 39:33:01 GILLABERT Georges 1956 CM Carouge
SRB Krusevac, 04/10/2020, LXIV Champ. de Serbie (piste) [https://sas.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/ZVANICNI-PS-U-HODANJU-NA-STAZI.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 52:56.5  FILIPOVIC Predrag       05 OCT 1978 VLA
  2 52:57.4  KRSTOVIC Predrag        07 MAR 1980 PIR
  3 59:06.9  NIKOLIC Danijel         10 MAI 1983 BPĆ
** 10.000m U20M
  1 59:25.1  PROROCIC Milos          13 JUL 2001 SUR
** 5.000m W
  1 26:29.3  SAVICEVIC Tijana        05 AUG 1994 NIŠ
  2 29:21.5  PAPOVIC Marija          07 JUN 2000 DUL
** 5.000m U20W
  1 27:24.2  NEDELJKOVIC Anja        24 MAY 2004 KRU
  2 29:29.3  ANTIC Tanja             06 SEP 2004 DUL
ITA Forli, 3 oct 2020, Campionati italiani individuali e per regioni U16 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/COD8037/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:54.85 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 LAZ  ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVA
  2 23:58.38 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 PUG  ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVI
  3 24:01.85 MORETTI Omar            2006 TOS  ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVOR
  4 24:16.52 CIASCHETTI Federico     2005 ABR  POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  5 24:53.11 GAGLIARDI Jacopo        2005 PIE  GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBAN
  6 25:09.12 DRUSIAN Marco           2006 LOM  ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
** 3000m U16F
  1 14:37.80 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 LAZ  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 14:40.17 MARINI Elisa            2006 MAR  ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  3 15:02.24 VINTI Francesca         2005 UMB  ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERU
  4 15:20.70 PARENTE Silvia          2006 ABR  POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  5 15:39.20 CAPPELLI Emma           2005 PIE  GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBAN
  6 15:48.68 NIERI Lucrezia          2006 TOS  ASD ATLETICA PRATO
KEN Nairobi, 3 oct 2020, Championnats du Kenya, GATHIMBA, NJUE [https://www.worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7144847]
** 20km M
  1 1:22.56  Samuel Ireri GATHIMBA   1987-10-26 PRISONS
  2 1.28.14  Simon WACHIRA           1984-03-06 KDF
  3 1.30.20  Erick Shikuku           1984-00-00
  4 1:34:50  Dominic Samson NDIGITI  2000-04-02
  5 1:36:25  Nichodemus MUSAU
  6 1:36:51  Peter THEURI
** 20km W
  1 1.46:40  Grace Wanjiru NJUE      1979-01-10 KDF
  2 1.48.25  Silvia KEMBOI
  3 1.54.24  Naomi CHEPKIRUI
  4 1:59:49  Purity MWENDE           1993-00-00
  5 2:02:31  Grace THOITI
BLR Grodno, 3 oct 2020, XXIX memorial Piotr Pochenchuk, [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/abc/abc19efa0e7f1d7c9a050dee81bfefe9.pdf]
** 35 km M
  1 2:41.07  Dzmitry Dziubin         1990 Vitebsk-Minsk
  2 2:43.48  Anatoliy Gomelev        1996 Vitebsk
  3 2:56.33  Vladimir Kolesnik       1992 Brestsk-Gomelsk
** 35 km F
  1 3:05.39  Nadezhda Dorozhuk       1990 Grodnensk
  2 3:18.31  Anastasia Rodkina       1994 Mogilevsk
** 20 km M
  1 1:24.26  Aleksandr Liakhovic     1989 Grodnensk
  2 1:26.32  Nikita Koliada          2000 Brestsk
  3 1:31.47  Dmitriy Lukjanchuk      1997 Brestsk
  4 1:34.43  Anton Bildiugo          2001 Vitebsk
  5 1:37.31  Dmitriy Velichko        1999 Vitebsk-Mogilevsk
  6 1:38.56  Pavel Olhovic           2000 Brestsk
** 20 km F
  1 1:34.42  Viktoria Roshchupkina   1995 Brestsk
  2 1:37.10  Anastasia Rarovskaya    1996 Grodnensk
  3 1:44.24  Ekaterina Gnedko        1999 Brestsk
  4 1:58.02  Alesia Belegova         2000 Mogilevsk
ITA Tivoli, 3 oct 2020, Trophée Fulvio Villa [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/REG24374/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 21:00.0  PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 21:41.0  BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  3 25:32.8  CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 5000m U18F                            
  1 25:36.4  CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 3000m Master F
  1 17:27.1  ZECCHINELLI Federica    1975 SF45 ATL. ANZIO
  2 17:40.2  RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 SF60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
  3 17:43.9  FUREGON Patrizia        1965 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
  4 18:07.2  BERNARDI Paola          1968 SF50 ATL. ANZIO
  5 18:16.4  AURIZZI Melania         1970 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:49.7  LAURIA Francesca        2006 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
  2 16:10.9  COSI Alessandra         2006 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 16:29.4  CAIAZZO Lisa            2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 16:30.7  MOSCATI Rachele         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 2000m U14F                            
  1 11:32.8  LANZAFAME Agathae       2007 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 10.000m M                             
  1 40:48.2  FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 42:24.4  DE LUCA Marco           1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 42:25.3  AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 43:13.3  VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  5 44:48.6  GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 46:15.0  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 48:22.5  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 48:38.3  BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  9 48:50.9  PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 10 49:50.2  LAURIA Giorgio          2004 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
 11 50:26.3  GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 12 51:01.3  BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 5000m U18M                            
  1 27:49.1  ESPOSITO Rene'          2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:24.0  RIGHI Sebastiano        2008 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 3000m masters M
  1 14:42.2  CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2 14:42.4  PAULINI Luigi           1970 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  3 15:58.6  DONATI Patrizio         1956 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  4 16:47.6  PETRUNGARO Rosario      1958 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  5 17:20.3  DACLON Daniele Carlo an 1964 SM55 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
  6 19:53.5  BLOISE Vincenzo         1957 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  7 20:18.2  FAZIO Raffaele          1958 SM60 CUS CASSINO
  8 20:57.6  RUTOLO Ferdinando       1947 SM70 GSD K42 ROMA
  9 22:01.0  DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 SM75 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 10 25:00.0  PROIETTI Nazzareno      1933 SM85 GSD K42 ROMA
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 30 sep 2020, LI.ročník medzinárodné [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/v%C3%BDsledky%20z20%2030.09.2020.pdf]
** 10km U20W
  1 52:37    Karin Devaldová         12.07.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  2 55:43    Stanislava Hakulínová   03.05.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
** 10km U20M
  1 43:58    Daniel Kováč            01.07.2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  2 50:03    Tomáš Mencel            06.07.2004 AK ZŤS Martin
  3 50:48    Michal Duda             07.03.2004 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Byst
** 10km W
  1 50:57    Klaudia Žárska          15.06.1999 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bys
  2 53:27    Hana Burzalová          03.11.2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad V
  3 53:52    Ema Hačundová           03.03.1999 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikulá
** 10km M
  1 42:13    Miroslav Úradník        24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bys
  2 44:28    Milan Rízek             05.01.1978 AŠK Skalica
  3 53:07    Ľuboš Machník           10.12.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bys
  4 53:39    Peter Tichý             12.03.1969 AK Čadca
UKR Brest, 29-30 sep 2020, Champ. universitaires de Biélorussie [https://www.bfla.eu/news/translyatsii/-rezultaty-respublikanskoy-universiady-po-lyegkoy-atletike-2020-den-vtoroy-obnovlyaetsya/]
** 10.000 m M 29/9
  1 44.27,02 Nikita Kolyada          2000
  2 44.57,57 Dmitry Lukyanchuk       1997
  3 45.14,28 Anatoly Gomelev         1996
  4 45.19,90 Aleksandr Sipchuk       1999
  5 46.18,21 Anton Bildiuga          2001
  6 47.32,02 Dmitriy Velichko        1999
** 10.000 m F 29/9
  1 51.46,14 Natalia Molchanova      1997
  2 52.18,70 Dana Morozova           2001
  3 54.27,52 Yana Zubkova            2001
  4 57.03,81 Elena Savastenia        2001
** 5.000 m M 30/9
  1 20.55,31 Nikita Kolyada          2000
  2 21.02,01 Anatoly Gomelev         1996
  3 21.07,18 Dmitry Lukyanchuk       1997
  4 21.21,02 Aleksandr Sipchuk       1999
  5 21.23,10 Anton Bildiuga          2001
  6 22.59,91 Dmitriy Velichko        1999
** 5.000 m F 30/9
  1 23.57,32 Natalia Molchanova      1997
  2 24.18,53 Dana Morozova           2020
  3 24.42,27 Yana Zubkova            1997
  4 25.25,64 Anna Zubkova            1997
  5 26.51,04 Polina Ostapchuk        2005
  6 27.37,21 Anna Nagornaya          2003
SWE Växjö, 27 sep 2020, Champ. de Suède [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultat/resultatlista_sm_2020_vaxjo.docx]
** 20.000 m M
  1 1:37.12,0 Perseus Karlström      1990 Eskilstuna FI
  2 1:41.03,0 Remo Karlström         1988 Eskilstuna FI
  3 1:43.28,0 Christer Svensson      1969 Växjö AIS
  4 1:52.06,0 Fredrik Svensson       1973 Växjö AIS
  5 1:53.40,0 Hans Dahlén            1968 Mälarhöjdens IK
  6 1:54.24,0 André Pilotti          1993 Mälarhöjdens IK
FIN Lapua, 26 sep 2020, Champ. finlandais [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=79445]
** 30 km M
  1 2:28:08  Matias Korpela          Turun Urheiluliitto
  2 3:09:58  Kari Laiho              Laitilan Jyske
** 20 km F
  1 1:38:15  Anniina Kivimäki        Lapuan Virkiä  - 1 sub-23
  2 1:39:18  Elisa Neuvonen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  3 1:43:38  Venla Laiho             Laitilan Jyske
  4 1:46:15  Enni Nurmi              Espoon Tapiot  - 2 sub-23
  5 1:47:43  Tiia Kuikka             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  6 1:57:32  Sanna Mäenpää           Lapuan Virkiä
ESP Séville, 26-27 sep 2020, XXXV Champ. Esp. U23 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_sub23_sevilla.pdf]
** 10.000m F (26/09)
  1 48:08.40 Marina Peña Alonso      19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  2 48:56.00 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  3 49:29.40 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
  4 50:25.90 Alicia Vazquez Gea      12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 51:02.40 Irene Vazquez Gea       12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  6 54:52.90 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  p.z.
** 10.000m M (27/09)
  1 43:16.17 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix
  2 45:50.91 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At  p
  3 46:04.24 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 At. Intec-Zoiti
  4 46:27.60 Eloy Hornero Gallent    14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon
  5 46:45.23 Daniel Jimeno Rivera    11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  6 46:58.63 Jesus Abad Zorzo        07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca
  7 48:08.12 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  8 48:47.64 Markel Gutierrez Garcia 08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar
POL Varsovie, 26 sep 2020, Champ. POL 20km [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6931-rezultaty.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:44  Dawid Tomala            1989 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej
  2 1:24:52  Rafał Augustyn          1984 LKS Stal Mielec
  3 1:26:25  Łukasz Niedziałek       2000 WLKS Nowe Iganie  - 1 sub-23
  4 1:27:28  Jakub Jelonek           1985 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
  5 1:29:44  Rafał Fedaczyński       1980 AZS UMCS Lublin  p.z.
  6 1:30:30  Artur Brzozowski        1985 AZS-AWF Katowice
  7 1:34:22  Rafał Sikora            1987 AZS-AWF Katowice
  8 1:39:26  Robert Goławski         1998 WLKS Nowe Iganie  - 2 sub-23
  9 1:40:12  Arkadiusz Schiedel      2000 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno  - 3 s
 10 1:44:26  Tomasz Strzeszewski     2001 AZS-AWF Gorzów  - 1 sub-20
** 20km F
  1 1:30:41  Katarzyna Zdziebło      1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:41:30  Agnieszka Ellward       1989 WKS Flota Gdynia
  3 1:42:11  Olga Niedziałek         1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  4 1:44:46  Antonina Lorek          1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków
  5 1:48:47  Małgorzata Cetnarska    1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola  - 1 
  6 1:50:49  Wiktoria Raś            2000 LKS Stal Mielec  - 2.ª sub-23
  7 1:55:05  Patrycja Oller          2001 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno  - 1 s
  8 1:56:28  Emilia Gręziak          1998 WLKS Nowe Iganie  - 3 sub-23
CRO Zagreb, 20 sep 2020, Champ. CRO U20 [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/domaca/2020/kupovi/KUP20_20200919-20_Zagreb_juniori.pdf]
** 3.000m F
  1 14:49.75 Bruna Janček            2002 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 15:23.53 Nika Brajković Kvesić   2003 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 17:00.53 Lana Švarbić            2004 AK Agram, Zagreb
  4 17:10.90 Mia Marek               2004 AK Agram, Zagreb
** 3.000m M
  1 15:43.66 Antonio Belas           2003 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 15:53.42 Grigor Stojaković       2004 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 17:01.55 Marko Larva             2005 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
POL Radom, 20 sep 2020, LII Champ. POL U18 [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6884-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 47:24.38 Kamil Piecuch           2003 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 49:32.00 Cristian Ielo           2004 LKS Stal Mielec
  3 50:32.73 Oskar Frej              2003 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
  4 52:35.85 Hubert Wójcik           2003 LKS Stal Mielec
  5 54:24.32 Jan Rosiewicz           2004 UKS 12 Kalisz
  6 55:36.49 Kajetan Latański        2003 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
** 5.000m F
  1 24:41.82 Magdalena Żelazna       2004 AZS-AWF Gorzów
  2 24:47.57 Magdalena Czwojdrak     2003 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
  3 25:17.47 Amelia Błażejewska      2003 UKS 12 Kalisz
  4 25:37.87 Kinga Tomasik           2004 MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza
  5 25:38.26 Izabela Krzyżanowska    2004 STS Pomerania Szczecinek
  6 25:49.35 Julia Biesz             2004 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
  7 26:00.10 Julita Małaszewicz      2004 LKS Stal Mielec
  8 26:16.85 Patrycja Ilkowska-Kulwas 2004 KL Lechia Gdańsk
CHN Taian, 19-20 sep 2020, Champ. d'automne de Chine [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1580108898&titileENG=0&title=2020%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E9%94%A6%E6%A0%87%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1]
** 10km Jeunes M 19/09
  1 40:15    Xu Chunyang
  2 40:20    Chen Tiancai
  3 40:40    Zhu Lizhou
  4 40:51    Lei Chao
  5 40:54    Zhang Tianqi
  6 40:54    Ding Chang
  7 40:55    Kang Minglong
  8 41:00    Li Shaowei
  9 41:09    Li Shunbo
 10 41:09    Li Yongxin
** 10km Jeunes F 19/09
  1 44:55    Niu Zhuoma Yingji
  2 45:08    Zhang Lingfen
  3 45:15    Xizuo
  4 45:16    Yin Lamei
  5 45:37    Wan Jinyu
  6 45:40    Liu Roumei
  7 45:47    Yang Xinru
  8 45:49    Jiao Shuangshuang
  9 46:04    Wang Rentong
 10 46:06    Hu Liyue
** 20km M 19/09
  1 1:20:49  Kaihua Wang
  2 1:22:03  Zelin Cai
  3 1:22:12  Ding Chen
  4 1:22:56  Xiaobin Li
  5 1:23:12  Jun Zhang
  6 1:23:43  Wenchao Niu
  7 1:24:09  Hao Xu
  8 1:24:21  Toshihiro Choi
  9 1:24:27  Kewen Li
 10 1:24:29  Cheng Peng
** 30km M jeunes 20/09
  1 2:18:31  Li Jinpeng
  2 2:19:00  Wang Zhenhao
  3 2:21:03  Chen Weihao
  4 2:21:08  He Zhanxu
  5 2:21:37  Wang Xin
  6 2:23:23  Liu Zeyu
  7 2:23:26  Li Zhenlong
  8 2:27:48  Wang Tianyu
  9 2:28:41  Xun Jinyu
 10 2:31:10  Zhang Yu
** 50km M 20/09
  1 3:52:19  Yangben Zhaxi
  2 3:55:48  Rui Wang
  3 3:59:01  Fanglong Gong
  4 4:03:08  Song Sun
  5 4:04:27  Shiyi Peng
  6 4:10:58  Jian Li
  7 4:11:25  Chenchen Zhang
  8 4:12:15  Honggang Zhang
  9 4:12:31  Wenxing Liu
 10 4:13:02  Pengfei Pei
** 20km F 20/09
  1 1:27:48  Hong Liu
  2 1:28:04  Jiayu Yang
  3 1:28:27  Shenjie Qieyang
  4 1:30:56  Yuanyuan Ni
  5 1:31:00  Liujing Yang
  6 1:32:31  Xiuzhi Liu
  7 1:33:15  Rui Liang
  8 1:33:20  Tian Tian Bai
  9 1:34:45  Wenxiu Su
 10 1:35:06  Lan Gao
JPN Kumagaya 19/09/2020, LXVIII Championnat inter-entreprises du Japon. [https://hnj.gr.jp/mobile/200918/shtml/TimeTable.html]
** 5000m W
  1 21:41.23 Kaori Kaori         Self-Defense Physical Training Sch
  2 21:46.60 Fuchise Masumi      Construction industry
  3 23:01.37 Michiguchi Ai       Japan Air Self-Defense Force
  4 23:06.87 Kumagai Nami        Tsukuba Bank
  5 23:14.26 Sonoda Serena       NTN
  6 23:51.33 Misoguchi Mikiho    Honda Logicom
** 5000m M
  1 18:34.88 ToshiKazu Takahashi Aichi Steel
  2 18:51.25 Eiki Noda           Fujitsu
  3 19:09.89 Tomohiro Maruo      Self-Defense Physical Training Sch
  4 19:11.45 Satoshi Kazuki      Aichi Steel
  5 19:33.69 Takahashi           AD Works Group
  6 19:35.58 Fujisawa Isam       ALSOK
  7 19:39.75 Kobanashikai        Niigata Albirex R
  8 20:11.86 Sumomoto Fumi       Chuetsu Yotsuba Forestry Assoc
  9 20:33.70 Itouuki             SRC
 10 20:46.00 Kansawa Tomo        Moonstar
 11 21:07.28 Oikawa Fumitaka     Fukui Sports Association
 12 21:14.36 Sugimoto Akihiro    Kyoto Prefectural Office
 13 21:32.49 Suzuki Daisuke      Shibuya Ward Office
 14 21:54.46 Full Kawasei        Kyoto Prefectural Office
 15 22:37.05 Nakagawa Tadashi    JR East Tokyo
 16 22:55.97 Sato Takane         Tsukuba TP
ESP Ciudad Real, 19 sep 2020, XLV Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_FFAA.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:39.74 Alvaro Martin Uriol     18/06/1994 Extremadura
  2 19:55.89 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 
                                     14/05/1984 Comunidad Valenciana
  3 20:05.87 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 10/09/1999 Andalucía
  4 20:35.27 Mario Sillero Mesonero  12/03/1990 Castilla Y León
  5 20:39.73 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Madrid
  6 20:47.45 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   04/05/1997 Galicia
  7 20:50.68 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 Murcia  p.z.
  8 21:07.50 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi 11/02/1996 Navarra
  9 21:49.39 Marc Guerrero Plaza     25/09/1995 Cataluña
 10 22:01.77 Jaime Cañas Villafranca 18/02/1990 Castilla La Mancha
 11 22:04.50 Juan Ruben PiñeraAlvarez25/07/1975 Canarias
 12 22:41.04 Daniel Jimeno Rivera    11/12/2000 Aragón
TUR Diyarbakir, 16 sep 2020, Coupe des clubs Sport Toto, M, SALİH KORKMAZ [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/2020_YuruyusLigi_Erkekler.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 0:22:30.0 MAZLUM DEMİR          19.12.2003 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  2 0:24:13.2 HAYRETTİN YILDIZ      04.05.2004 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  3 0:24:35.7 MEHMET GÜNGÖR                    MALATYA
  4 0:24:52.1 İLHAN DOĞAN           25.05.2003 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  5 0:24:53.2 DİYAR BAYRAM          18.09.2004 İSTANBUL-KEMAH SPOR
** 5000m U20M
  1 0:22:19.2 SERHAT GÜNGÖR         01.03.2002 MALATYA-GENÇLİK HİZMET
  2 0:22:21.4 MERT KAHRAMAN         09.02.2003 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF T
  3 0:24:10.3 MUSTAFA TEKDAL        08.08.2002 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF T
** 5000m M
  1 0:19:23.0 SALİH KORKMAZ         01.01.1997 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  2 0:20:00.1 ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU       24.04.1994 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF T
  3 0:20:20.3 ABDULSELAM İMÜK       10.10.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  4 0:20:44.1 MERT ATLI             23.07.1993 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  5 0:20:56.6 SERKAN DOĞAN          01.01.1992 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF T
  6 0:21:05.7 SELMAN İLHAN          07.01.2000 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF T
  7 0:21:18.0 MUSTAFA ÖZBEK         06.04.1997 MALATYA-BÜYÜKŞEHİR
  8 0:23:08.6 CUMALİ ARSLAN         15.03.2000 GAZİANTEP-BUYÜKŞEHİR B
TUR Diyarbakir, 16 sep 2020, Coupe des clubs Sport Toto, F, EVİN DEMİR [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/2020_YuruyusLigi_Kadinlar.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 0:26:52.2 ELİF NUR ÖZBEY        18.03.2004 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  2 0:27:06.4 EMİNE CEYLAN          31.05.2004 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  3 0:27:13.1 AYŞENUR BUSE GÜNASLAN 19.09.2004 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
** 5000m U20F
  1 0:23:06.0 EVİN DEMİR            16.02.2001 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  2 0:27:09.3 AYŞE KILIÇ            03.04.2001 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  3 0:27:14.7 LEYLA IŞIK            01.03.2003 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
** 5000m F
  1 0:23:55.0 MERYEM BEKMEZ         31.07.2000 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  2 0:24:25.3 KADER DOST            01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  3 0:25:39.2 AYŞE TEKDAL           28.10.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR
  4 0:26:02.7 ESRA SAĞLAM           15.03.1996 ANKARA-POSTA TELGRAF
  5 0:28:12.6 SEÇİL AKPINAR         03.06.1999 HATAY-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİ
SVK Košice, 15 sep 2020, Finale interclubs, Tóth, Czakova [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/1850/0/2]
** 5000m M
  1 19:28.59 Matej Tóth              1983 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  2 20:05.25 Miroslav Úradník        1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 21:09.11 Daniel Kováč            2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  4 23:40.26 Tomáš Mencel            2004 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
** 3000m W
  1 13:22.89 Mária Czaková           1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  2 14:03.55 Klaudia Žárska          1999 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 14:23.63 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váho
  4 14:39.02 Karin Devaldová         2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  5 14:43.38 Hana Burzalová          2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váho
  6 14:48.25 Paulína Avenová         2004 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
ESP Madrid, 12-13 sep 2020, Championnats d'Espagne, Chamosa, Martin [https://rfealive.com/schedule/CEAL2020MAD]
** 10.000m F (12/09)
  1 48:35.20 Antia CHAMOSA           07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 48:49.43 Ainhoa PINEDO           17/02/1983 INDEPENDIENTE
  3 49:10.72 Marina SILLERO          22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salaman
  4 50:13.38 Irene MONTEJO           20/02/1998 FC Barcelona        
  5 50:13.93 Andrea CABRE            28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon 
  6 51:30.72 Alicia LUMBRERAS        05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon       
  7 53:55.00 Eva RICO                18/06/2003 At. Intec-Zoiti     
  8 54:36.67 Silvia VILLAR           19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon  
  9 58:44.24 Elena DIAZ              28/07/1985 Oviedo At.          
 AB          Veronica ESPINO         17/10/1981 CD Surco Lucena     
 DQ          Alicia SANCHEZ          15/05/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  
** 10.000m M (13/09)                                                
  1 41:42.59 Alvaro MARTIN           18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon 
  2 42:34.26 Mario SILLERO           12/03/1990 Real Sociedad       
  3 42:43.52 Luis Manuel CORCHETE    14/05/1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  4 42:45.94 Wright ALEX             19/12/1990 IRL                 
  5 43:00.03 Jose Manuel PEREZ       10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix     
  6 43:01.22 Ivan LOPEZ              29/03/1997 FC Barcelona        
  7 43:16.17 Alvaro LOPEZ            24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona 
  8 44:41.84 Juan Antonio PORRAS     19/02/1972 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso
  9 44:56.26 Daniel BALLESTEROS      11/02/1996 Hiru-Herri          
 10 45:35.72 Marc GUERRERO           25/09/1995 L'Hospitalet At.    
 11 46:01.10 Eloy HORNERO            14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon 
 12 46:07.12 Jaime CAÑAS             18/02/1990 S.G. Pontevedra     
 13 46:17.59 Jose MESTRE             27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona 
 14 46:23.89 Daniel ORTEGA           17/04/1998 At. Intec-Zoiti     
 15 47:09.77 Pedro CONESA            11/05/2001 Go Fit Athletics    
 16 49:37.77 Alejandro CADENAS       30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon  
 NF          Juan Manuel MORALES     28/12/1979 Marineda Atletico   
POL Radom 12 sep 2020, LXXIV champ. U20 de Pologne [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6829-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 47:55.57 Miłosz Oczkoś           2001 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 50:47.80 Tomasz Strzeszewski     2001 AZS-AWF Gorzów   p.z.
  3 51:41.96 Mikołaj Nowostawski     2002 UKS 12 Kalisz
  4 51:57.49 Olaf Rynkiewicz         2002 KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53:53.95 Patrycja Oller          2001 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 54:08.15 Kinga Waleriańczyk      2002 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg
  3 55:02.42 Anna Zdziebło           2001 LKS Stal Mielec
  4 57:54.58 Julia Kowalska          2001 LKS Vectra Włocławek
LTU Druskininkay, 12 sep, XXVIII tarptautinės sportinio ėjimo varžybos, Champ. LTU [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/20200912_Druskininkai.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 40.44    Marius Žiūkas           1985-06-29 Jonava, Vilnius
  2 41.13    Artur Mastianica        1992-07-30 Švenčionys
  3 42.41    Tadas Šuškevičius       1985-05-22 Vilnius
  4 49.15    Deividas Balevičius     1999-10-20 Švenčionys
  5 49.21    Deimantas Kukis         1998-01-29 Švenčionys
** 10km U20M
  1 51.07    Justinas Galčius        2002-10-18 Druskininkai
** 10km F
  1 45.37    Brigita Virbalytė       01-02-1985 Vilnius/Alytus
  2 48.18    Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996-04-03 Klaipėda
  3 49.17    Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000-05-25 Vilnius, Krakės
NED Drunen, 12 sep 2020, XI festival triathlon de sprint marche [http://www.tigch.nl/snelwandelen/2020/20200912_verslag.pdf]
** M (3.000 m/1.000 m/2.000 m)
  1 0746pts  Rick Liesting           M40 12.37,4 4.00,4 8.26,9
  2 0779pts  Paul Jansen             M45 13.01,6 4.13,0 8.50,2
  3 0818pts  Rob Tersteeg            M40 13.58,7 4.20,0 9.16,8
  4 0824pts  Remco de Bruin          M55 14.03,7 4.23,0 9.19,3
  5 0850pts  David Annetts           M55 14.00,2 4.42,1 9.35,6 GBR
  6 0914pts  Wilfried van Bremen     sénior 15.46,4 4.44,1 10.28,1
  7 0937pts  Henk Plasman            M60 15.45,2 5.05,8 10.31,8
  8 1006pts  Richard Christian WiltschM5516.37,6 5.26,6 11.33,7 GER
  9 1039pts  Gerrit Riezebos         M60 17.37,2 5.36,0 11.41,3
 10 1096pts  Gaetan Piette           M35 19.01,0 5.33,2 12.45,3 BEL
 11 1150pts  Marco Bernatzki         M50 19.13,8 6.13,2 13.04,8 GER
 12 1272pts  Joost van der Plicht    M70 21.18,6 6.54,9 14.21,5
 13 1323pts  Ad van Oijen            M75 22.33,4 7.07,7 14.48,8
 14 1364pts  Bauke te Nijenhuis      M80 23.04,3 7.26,6 15.11,7
 15 0386pts  Ad Martens              M70 19.16,8 DNS DNS
** F (3.000 m/1.000 m/2.000 m)
  1 0900pts  Anne van Andel          sénior 15.16,1 4.55,5 9.57,7
  2 1048pts  Liesbet De Smet         W35 17.33,8 5.25,7 12.21,6 BEL
  3 1115pts  Loes van Bremen         sénior 19.49,8 5.32,7 12.52,2
  4 1134pts  Sandra Maas             W35 19.13,8 5.57,3 13.04,8
  5 1234pts  Larissa Droogendijk     W45 20.45,2 6.45,7 13.47,1
  6 1463pts  Hendrika Karin Bogards  W60 24.49,1 7.57,1 16.18,9
JPN Niigata, 11 sep 2020, LXXXIX Champ. universitaires [https://www.iuau.jp/ev2020/89ic/res/tt.html]
** 10.000m W
  1 48:03.37 Hayashi Naumi           Juntendo University
  2 48:33.73 Mao Tachimi             Chukyo University
  3 48:43.05 Yaku Maika              Chukyo University
  4 49:11.85 Narumi Asano            Kochi University of Technology
  5 49:55.94 Ai Murakami             Juntendo University
  6 50:02.03 Gaisho Chisa            Doshisha Women's University
  7 50:07.42 Ochiai Hayamine         Chukyo University
  8 50:25.26 Asaki Shishida          Biwako Sport
** 10.000m M
  1 38:41.45 Koki Ikeda              Toyo University
  2 40:19.90 Yuta Koga               Meiji University
  3 40:35.20 Kawano Masatora         Toyo University
  4 41:06.23 Yutaro Murayama         Juntendo University
  5 41:09.69 Ishida Subaru           Ritsumeikan University
  6 41:18.36 Address Daisho          Juntendo University
  7 41:45.82 Hamanishi Ryo           Meiji University
  8 41:46.67 Suzuki Takumi           Juntendo University
  9 41:57.95 Murao                   Meiji University
 10 42:30.00 Ishida                  Toyo University
 11 42:33.33 Yanagihara Hayabusa     Biwako Sport
 12 43:29.81 Mitsuki Murate          Tokyo Gakugei University
SVK Samorin, 11 sep 2020, LV PTS Meetin, Uradnik, Czakova [https://results.onlinesystem.cz/ResultsAthletic/Index?idK=45533&discType=0&stats=7]
** 3.000 m M
  1 11:07.21 Miroslav Úradník        1996
  2 11:22.47 Matej Tóth              1983
  3 11:37.72 Michal Morvay           1966
  4 11:45.26 Vítr Hlaváč, Rep. Checa 1997 Czech Republic
  5 11:50.90 Daniel Kováč            2001
  6 12:00.54 Milan Rízek             1978
  7 12:07.86 Patrik Nemčok           2003
  8 12:35.34 Jakub Bátovský          2005
  9 12:39.69 Tomáš Mencel            2004
 10 13:15.90 Adam Nosáľ              2004
 11 13:26.45 Michal Duda             2004
** 3.000 m F
  1 12:35.99 Mária Katerinka Czáková 1988
  2 13:01.58 Tereza Ďurdiaková       1991 Czech Republic
  3 13:55.35 Klaudia Žárská          1999
  4 14:06.47 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002
  5 14:18.86 Karin Devaldová         2003
  6 14:39.58 Paulína Avenová         2004
  7 14:42.86 Ivana Dudová            2005
  8 15:05.47 Stanislava Hakulinová   2003
ITA Bergame, 10 sep 2020, RIUNIONE REGIONALE DI MARCIA [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/REG24204/Gara246.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:48.14 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 40:51.02 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 41:07.18 BRANDI Giacomo          1998 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  4 41:12.96 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  5 42:01.82 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 42:39.64 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  7 42:54.98 BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 44:52.54 GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  9 46:02.24 GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 10 48:52.70 GIORDANO Manuel         1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 11 48:57.36 VITTORI Amos            2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
 12 50:37.34 BENINI Davide           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 13 52:00.20 GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
** 10.000m F                             
  1 44:21.14 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 46:17.72 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 49:24.14 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 49:52.42 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 52:57.66 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  6 53:32.38 LIVIANI Francesca       2002 BRACCO ATLETICA
** 3000m U16M                            
  1 26:15.00 BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 ATL. CONCOREZZO
** 3000m U16F                            
  1 16:35.92 GUERINI Luna            2006 POL. VILLESE
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020 Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie A H [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesHOM_1A.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:22.38 Alvaro Martin Uriol     1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 20:50.45 Mario Sillero Mesonero  1990 Real Sociedad
  3 20:53.74 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  4 21:29.12 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  5 22:16.85 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo 1972 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso In
  6 23:33.17 Daniel Jimeno Rivera,   2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie B H [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesHOM_1B.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:32.35 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 21:39.06 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 1999 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  3 21:59.55 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  1998 At. Intec-Zoiti
  4 22:32.12 Pablo Pastor Marin      2003 CD Surco Lucena  p.z.
  5 22:49.71 David Reyes Afonso      1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
  6 23:40.44 Jose Fernandez Nieves   1980 R.C. Celta
ESP Madrid 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie A F [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesMUJ_2A.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 26:53.88 Iria Teijeiro Gamez    2002 Hinaco Monzon  +30s
ESP Caceres 06/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie B F [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesMUJ_2B.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 26:09.01 Eva Rico Rufas, 2003 At. Intec-Zoiti
  2 26:37.09 Isabel Garcia Sanchez   2005 Bahia Algeciras
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie A F [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesMUJ_1A.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 22:22.17 Maria Perez Garcia      1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 22:36.04 Julia Takacs Nyerges    1989 Playas de Castellon
  3 25:13.74 Mar Juarez Gallardo     1993 Avinent Manresa
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 1ª Categ Serie B F [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesMUJ_1B.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:41.31 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 25:04.74 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
ESP Caceres 05/09/2020 Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie A H [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesHOM_2A.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:47.86 Jesus Abad Zorzo        1998 Atletico Salamanca
  2 22:52.58 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   2004 Bahia Algeciras
  3 23:30.39 Miguel Periañez Garcia  1962 CAPEX
ESP Madrid 05/09/2020, Copa de España de Clubes - 2ª Categ Serie B H [http://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_copaclubesHOM_2B.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 24:04.27 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez   2001 Clator Orotava
  2 25:13.78 Javier De Arriba Castilla 2005 A.D. Sprint
  3 26:21.95 Ismael Diaz Sanchez       2004 Club Atletismo Naron
RUS Voronovo, 5-6 sep 2020, Championnats de Russie, Lashmanova 3h50 [http://rusathletics.info/calendar-05-06-09-2020]
** 50km F 05/09
  1 3:50.42  Lashmanova Yelena       09.04.1992 République de Mordovie
  2 3:59.56  Nikiforova Margarita    19.08.1998 Mordovie - , Kemerovo
  3 4:18.26  Kalashnikova Anastasiya 29.06.1997 Mordovie Oudmourtie.
  4 4:25.32  Bushkova Aleksandra     13.01.1997 Mordovie Oudmourtie
  5 4:22.24  Lyubushkina Kristina    19.09.1995 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  6 4:32.11  Musikhina Irina         07.06.1988 Oudmourtie
  7 4:34.45  Kudinova Kristina       25.10.1998 Région de Novossibirsk.
  8 4:39.10  Ovsyannikova Aleksandra 16.06.1993 Région de Tcheliabinsk.
  9 6:01.23  Kurbasova Irina         30.11.2000 Moscou
** 50km M 05/09
  1 3:43.29  Cheparev Dementiy       28.10.1992 République de Mordovie
  2 3:43.46  Sharypov Sergey         14.04.1992 Mordovie Oudmourtie
  3 3:48.37  Rakov Sergey            13.06.1999 République de Mordovie
  4 3:51.17  Noskov Ivan             16.07.1988 République de Mordovie
  5 3:56.40  Tikhonov Nikolay        20.04.1997 République de Mordovie
  6 3:57.18  Alexey Terentyev        19.07.1991 Moscou
  7 4:02.55  Aisabakiev Alexander    20.12.1989 Oudmourtie
  8 4:09.38  Shutov Kirill           24.09.1997 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  9 4:19.53  Maxim Novikov           14.06.1997 Moscou
 10 4:43.55  Krivenko Ivan           05.09.2000 Moscou
** 20km M 05/09
  1 1:19.09  Mizinov Vasily          29.12.1997 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  2 1:22.02  Sergey Kozhevnikov      09.05.2001 République de Mordovie
  3 1:22.38  Dobrynkin Evgeniy       19.07.1997 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  4 1:22.46  Krasnov Maxim           10.02.1996 région de Moscou.
** 20km U23M 05/09
  1 1:22.53  Garin Alexander         28.12.1999 Mordovie Oudmourtie
  2 1:23.06  Maximov Nikolay         21.12.1999 République de Mordovie
  3 1:23.23  Baburkin Ivan           02.01.2000 Oudmourtie
  4 1:23.37  Ishmametyev Alexey      21.07.2000 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  5 1:31.27  Ilkaev Salavat          14.09.2000 République de Mordovie
  6 1:32.50  Vlasov Nikita           09.08.1999 Région de Novossibirsk
  7 1:34.46  Izhendeev Alexander     29.01.1999 Moscou - Tchouvachie.
  8 1:37.36  Ishimov Oleg            18.01.1999 Région de Tcheliabinsk
** 20km W 05/09
  1 1:27.45  Khasanova Elvira        10.01.2000 République de Mordovie
  2 1:28.32  Kagramanova Reikhan     01.06.1997 Mordovie , Kemerovo
  3 1:29.57  Turova Julia            09.06.1997 Mordovie Oudmourtie.
  4 1:30.09  Sergeeva Nadezhda       12.03.1994 région de Moscou
  5 1:30.14  Alembekova Ivanova Elmira 30.06.1990 République de Mordovie
  6 1:30.40  Novikova Pandakova Marina 01.03.1989 Moscou - Tchouvachie
  7 1:31.16  Shargina Olga           23.07.1996 Région de Tcheliabinsk.
  8 1:32.39  Taushkanova Anastasia   25.03.1996 Région de Tcheliabinsk.
  9 1:40.38  Lyubushkina Ekaterina   19.09.1995 Région de Tcheliabinsk.
** 20km U23W 05/09
  1 1:28.43  Golubechkova Daria      10.09.2000 République de Mordovie
  2 1:33.07  Tymoshenko Sofia        05.01.1998 Mordovie , Kemerovo.
  3 1:37.46  Khadeeva Maria          03.09.1999 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  4 1:38.50  Grigorieva Pelageya     19.01.1998 Rep. Sakha (Yakoutie)
  5 1:40.26  Melentieva Daria        07.04.1998 , Kemerovo.
  6 1:40.58  Sergeeva Elena          27.04.2000 Tchouvachie
** 10km U20W 06/09
  1   47.46  Chernova Daria          12.04.2001 Kemerovo
  2   49.13  Shishkova Alina         27.12.2002 région de Moscou
  3   49.17  Slivar Anastasia        18.03.2002 Moscou
  4   50.46  Fomina Julia            11.12.2001 Région de Novossibirsk.
  5   51.16  Kurkina Ulyana          18.05.2001 Moscou
  6   52.01  Ivanova Elina           28.02.2001 Région de Stavropol
  7   53.04  Kozlova Anastasia       03.07.2002 Tchouvachie
  8   53.57  Kosenkova Daria         18.01.2001 , Kemerovo
** 10km U20M 06/09
  1   40.41  Grudkin Kirill          12.10.2002 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  2   41.21  Sergey Kozhevnikov      09.05.2001 République de Mordovie
  3   41.40  Korchemkin Ilya         17.07.2001 Oudmourtie
  4   42.07  Kurbatov Anton          02.10.2001 Oudmourtie
  5   42.25  Celine Artem            04.01.2001 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  6   43.10  Rudy Wilhelm            09.05.2001 Région de Tcheliabinsk
  7   43.22  Vladimir Korobov        19.08.2002 Oudmourtie
  8   43.30  Gushchin Mikhail        16.07.2002 Mordovie
  9   44.14  Kudrin Danil            25.12.2002 Oudmourtie
 10   44.46  Kharybin Petr           11.07.2002 , Kemerovoасть
 11   44.55  Nikolaev Artem          18.04.2002 Mordovie
 12   45.41  Tanaev Irek             12.07.2002 Région de Tcheliabinsk.
UKR Lutsk, 5 sep 2020, X meeting international [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2020/2020.09.05_lutsk/2020.09.05_results.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 39,35    Shumik Victor         21.05.1998  МСУ С   Lutsk, SHVSM
  2 40,33    Banzeruk Ivan         09.02.1990  МСУ ЗСУ Lutsk, SHVSM
  3 40,51    Marchuk Andrew        12.12.1998  МСУ С   Lutsk, CYSS № 3
  4 44,07    Koretsky Taras        03.04.2002  КМС О   Lyubeshivska CYSS
  5 44,46    Dmitry Medvedyuk      03.11.2000  КМС О   Lyubeshivska CYSS
  6 44,58    Lukashik Yaroslav     12.08.2000  КМС С   Lutsk, CYSS № 3
** 10km W    
  1 43,56    Sobchuk Olena         23.11.1995  МСУ ЗСУ Lutsk, CYSS № 3
  2 44,21    Filyuk Maria          14.10.1999  МСУ     Lyubeshivska CYSS,
  3 47,10    Stasiuk Tamara        14.12.1995  МСУ С   OSHVSM
  4 47,26    Farina Yana           05.08.1999  МСУ О   Lyubeshivska CYSS
  5 47,38    Sholomitska Valeria   01.08.2004  МСУ О   Lyubeshivska CYSS
  6 49,22    Sokolovskaya Alina    08.07.1993  КМС С   OSHVSM
TUR Istambul, 5 sep 2020, LXXXVII champ. de Turquie d'athlétisme. EVİN DEMİR [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/2020_TRCH_Kadinlar.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 44:43.85 EVİN DEMİR              16.02.2001 BOLU-KAMP
  2 54:49.44 SEÇİL AKPINAR           03.06.1999 HATAY
  3 58:50.71 SELİN ÇADIR             01.03.2004 ESKİŞEHİR
TUR Istambul, 5 sep 2020, LXXXVII champ. de Turquie d'athlétisme. SALİH KORKMAZ [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/2020_TRCH_Erkekler.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:26.92 SALİH KORKMAZ           01.01.1997 BOLU-KAMP
  2 41:08.01 ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU         24.04.1994 BOLU-KAMP
  3 46:17.93 CUMALİ ARSLAN           15.03.2000 GAZİANTEP
LTU Birstonas, 5 sep 2020, Tarptautinių XXXIV ųjų olimpinio vicečempiono [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/20200905Mikenas.xls]
** 10.000 m M
  1 40:37.64 Artur Mastianica        1992 Švenčionys
  2 41:25.19 Marius Žiūkas           1985 Jonava , Vilnius
  3 42:47.85 Tadas Šuškevičius       1985 Vilnius
  4 45:38.57 Normunds Ivzans         1971 LAT - Letónia
  5 48:34.17 Deividas Balevičius     1999 Švenčionys
  6 48:54.65 Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003 Druskininkų  sub-18
  7 50:44.99 Deimantas Kukis         1998 Švenčionys
  8 51:54.40 Justinas Galčius        2002 Druskininkų  sub-20
** 10.000 m F
  1 44:18.53 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė 1985 Vilnius/Alytus
  2 47:31.25 Monika Vaciukevičiūtė   1996 Klaipėda
  3 50:30.25 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 Vilnius, Krakės
  4 50:48.43 Adrija Meškauskaitė     2001 Švenčionys   sub-20
HUN Székesfehérvár, 5 sep 2020, Champ. interclub [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/637-magyarorszag-atletikai-csapatbajnoksag-donto-2020-eredmenyek-0906175731.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 21:01.41 Viktória Madarász       1985 MTK - UTE
  2 23:11.79 Barbara Kovács          1993 Viharsarok
  3 23:29.97 Rita Récsei             1996 BHSE
  4 23:50.17 Dóra Csörgő             2001 VEDAC - Hunyadi
  5 24:11.38 Tiziana Kinga Spiller   2003 BHSE
  6 24:41.29 Petra Zahorán           2002 Viharsarok
  7 24:44.85 Petra Rabné Récsei      1990 BHSE
  8 26:25.84 Dorottya Mészáros       2004 MTK - UTE
** 5.000m M
  1 19:57.43 Máté Helebrandt         1989 DSC-SI - NYSC
  2 19:58.73 Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 BHSE
  3 20:14.43 Tomasz Bagdány          1995 Pannon Duo
  4 20:35.94 Miklós Domonkos Srp     1993 BHSE
  5 20:58.53 Norbert Tóth            2001 VEDAC - Hunyadi
  6 21:23.26 Dávid Tokodi            1991 FTC
  7 22:23.18 Donát Burger            1997 Pannon Duo
  8 22:57.39 Dániel Horváth          2000 DSC-SI - NYSC
  9 23:10.77 Leon Bánk               2003 Miskolc
 10 23:26.67 Vencel Levente Gál      2001 Miskolc
GBR Manchester 5 sep 2020, Muller British Championships, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge [https://www.uka.org.uk/results/20200904_Manchester/timetable/index/]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:25.94 Callum Wilkinson        23 anos Enfield & Haring
  2 22:20.12 Luc Legon               22 anos Bexley A C
** 5.000m F
  1 22:51.15 Gemma Bridge            27 Oxford City
  2 23:46.04 Bethan Davies           29 Cardiff
  3 24:52.89 Jasmine Nicholls        25 Leicester
  4 25:27.61 Ana Garcia              19 2 Dash
  5 25:54.92 Abigail Jennings        20 Afd Ac
  6 26:00.38 Pagen Spooner           19 Hyde Park Harriers
  7 27:16.91 Abby Hughes             15 Taunton Ac
ITA Alba, 4 sep 2020, Memorial Franco Florio [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/REG24234/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 25:53.55 GALLINO Alessia         1997 AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
  2 26:52.50 PEROTTI Sara            2004 AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
  3 27:23.00 GIULIANI Elisa          2003 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m M
  1 19:38.98 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILI
  2 19:54.99 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 25:11.22 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 TO226 S.A.F.ATL.PIEMONTE ASD
TUR Bursa, 29 aug 2020, Salih Korkmaz, record [http://www.taf.org.tr/2020/08/29/salih-korkmazdan-5000m-pist-yuruyus-rekoru/]
** 5000m M
  1 19:30,79 Salih Korkmaz    01.01.1997
  2 20:55,25 Mustafa Özbek    06.04.1997
** 5000m W
  1 22:46,89 Evin Demir       16.02.2001
POL Cracovie, 29 aug 2020, LXXXVI Champ. de Pologne [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6759-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m
  1 41:39.70 Dawid TOMALA            89-08-27 AZS KU Politechniki Opolski
  2 41:46.46 Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK       00-03-15 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)  35   
  3 41:50.31 Jakub JELONEK           85-07-07 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(S
  4 42:13.94 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI       80-12-03 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU)  26    
  5 42:27.47 Rafał AUGUSTYN          84-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  22    
  6 45:08.96 Adrian KLONOWSKI        97-01-08 LKS Vectra Włocławek(KP)  ^
  7 50:33.53 Jacek CYNGOT            96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice(MZ)    
** 5000m W                                                               
  1 21:13.69 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO      96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  PB 40 
  2 22:35.03 Olga NIEDZIAŁEK         97-06-30 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)  ~~ 35
  3 23:11.98 Agnieszka ELLWARD       89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)  30   
  4 25:05.82 Antonina LOREK          95-02-11 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)  ^ 26
  5 25:17.09 Małgorzata CETNARSKA    98-08-02 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola(P
  6 25:23.34 Wiktoria RAŚ            00-11-14 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
IRL Santry, 29 aug 2020, Championnats d'Irlande [https://www.athleticsireland.ie/competition/results]
** 5000m W
  1 24:51.49 Kate Veale              West Waterford A.C.
  2 25:42.20 Ruth Monaghan           Sligo A.C.
  3 26:06.73 Maria Flynn             Naas A.C.
  4 27:02.68 Maggiehelen O`Connor    St. Joseph's A.C.
  5 27:32.00 Sinead Mc Connell       Finn Valley A.C.
  6 27:56.19 Eva Delahunt            Sligo A.C.
  7 28:37.69 Méabh O`Connor          Waterford A.C.
** 10.000m M
  1 39:52.05 Callum Wilkinson        Togher A.C.
  2 41:38.45 David Kenny             Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
  3 42:19.89 Brendan Boyce           Finn Valley A.C.  p.z.
  4 45:11.35 Jerome Caprice          Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  5 53:23.87 Colm Walsh              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  6 56:21.40 Ryan Roberts            Sligo A.C.
NED Drunen, 29 aug 2020, Champ. Pays Bas, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel [https://heusden.nieuws.nl/sport/20200830/rob-liesting-nederlands-kampioen-20-km-snelwandelen-bij-dak-drunen/]
** 20 km M
  1 1.31.13,9 Rick Liesting          77 NED Daventria
  2 1.36.36,6 Paul Jansen            73 NED DAK
  3 1.45.40,4 Malte Strunk           73 GER Al. Aachen
  4 1.46.10,8 Remco de Bruin         64 NED sv De Lat
  5 1.48.14,6 Matthias Holtermann    81 GER Al. Aachen
  6 1.49.39,0 Rob Tersteeg           76 NED RWV
  7 1.50.27,7 Katrin Schusters       97 GER Al. Aachen
  8 1.54.54,2 André van Slooten      78 NED RWV
  9 1.55.58,3 Anne van Andel         90 NED DAK
 10 1.56.08,1 Wilfried van Bremen    87 NED RWV
 11 2.08.58,2 Peter Asselman         80 BEL AC Lebbeke
 12 2.28.42,4 Larissa Droogendijk    72 NED RWV
 13 2.35.53,9 Toon van den Oever     40 NED DAK
** 5000m F
  1 27.16,7  Annelies Sarrazin       81 BEL FLAC
  2 27.28,6  Edwin van Wijngaarden   77 NED DAK
  3 32.37,2  Ad Martens              48 NED DJA
  4 33.32,9  Marco Bernatzki         69 GER LA Herten
  5 35.08,4  Joachim Bauer           49 GER LTV Neukirchen
  6 36.36,3  Joost van der Plicht    48 NED Atletico '73
HUN Budapest 29 aug 2020, Finale Ligue hongroise - U20 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/643-4-atletikai-junior-magyar-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0830192632.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
  1 22:39.24 Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE 1
  2 23:44.06 Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola 4
  3 25:20.41 Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola 3
** 5000m U20W
  1 24:15.92 Csörgő Dóra             2001 Hunyadi DSE 2  SB
  2 24:29.58 Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC 1
HUN Budapest 29 aug 2020, Finale Ligue hongroise - U18 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/641-4-atletikai-ifjusagi-magyar-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0830183915.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:39.61 Bánk Leon               2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
  2 25:10.03 Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola 2
** 5000m U18W
  1 24:24.93 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 3
  2 27:13.21 Mészáros Dorottya       2004 UTE 1
ESP Valence, 28 aug 2020, Cto Autonómico Absoluto de la Comunidad Valenciana [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/airelibre/al_Valencia_cto_FACV.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:05.79 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 14/05/1984 Atletismo Torreviej
  2 22:13.43 Eloy Hornero Gallent    14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon  ~
  3 24:11.57 Francisco Sospedra Escat 11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges  ~
  4 24:29.15 Joan Querol Serrano     07/12/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
** 5000m F
  1 24:21.05 Andrea Cabre Carceller  28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
  2 27:32.47 Blanca Mico Lambies     23/06/2001 C.A. Torrent
  3 27:51.10 Africa Perez Piñaga     11/02/2004 Valencia Club Atletismo
ITA Alessandria 26/08/2020, Meeting in marcia [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/REG24281/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:47.0  VITIELLO Sara           1996 SF   G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
  2 24:36.5  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 SF40 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA     
  3 24:52.4  DI DATO Vittoria        2003 AF   N. ATL. VARESE            
  4 26:25.5  PEROTTI Sara            2004 AF   ATL. ALESSANDRIA          
  5 26:28.3  GALLINO Alessia         1997 SF   ATL. ALESSANDRIA          
  6 26:33.1  LAIOLO Anita            2003 AF   UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA     
** 5000m M                                                               
  1 19:34.6  TONTODONATI Federico    1989 SM   C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 
  2 19:59.9  CHIESA Stefano          1996 SM   C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLE
  3 21:40.3  GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 AM   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI   
  4 23:46.0  VITTORI Amos            2003 AM   ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ
  5 24:01.6  GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 JM   ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA    
  6 25:21.1  MANDARINO Matteo        2003 AM   A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIG
UKR Lutsk, 26 aug 2020, Champ. d'Ukraine U18 d'athlétisme [https://competitions3.uaf.org.ua/en/2020.08.26-27_lutsk/live]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:26.08 Mykola Rushchak         2003 Sumska
  2 23:53.05 Stanislav Bohatyryov    2003 Kievska
  3 23:55.08 Eduard Kravchenko       2004 Sumska
  4 24:05.44 Vladyslav Semenov       2004 Sumska
  5 24:29.15 Maksym Nechyporenko     2003 Zhitomirska
  6 24:36.08 Eduard Lonskyy          2004 Zhitomirska
** 3000m U18W
  1 13:35.13 Valeriya Sholomitska    2004 Volinska
  2 14:04.09 Solomiia Dizhak         2006 Lvivska
  3 14:34.63 Viktoriia Dizhak        2005 Lvivska
  4 14:42.07 Kateryna Tokarchuk      2003 Volinska
  5 15:13.44 Oksana Lukianovych      2007 Volinska
  6 15:40.13 Вероніка Melnychuk      2006 Zhitomirska
POL Środa Wielkopolska, 25 aug 2020, Mistrzostwa Wlkp., Międzywojewódzkie [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6746-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10000 m M 20:38
  1 50:56.84 NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj     02-07-05 UKS 12 Kalisz
  2 52:46.96 ROSIEWICZ Jan           04-11-05 UKS 12 Kalisz
** 5000 m U16M 19:29
  1 28:28.22 FRIEBE Nikodem          05-11-06 UKS Przełaj Żerków
** 5000 metrów U18W 19:34
  1 25:27.12 CZWOJDRAK Magdalena     03-02-07 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
  2 25:55.71 BIESZ Julia             04-08-08 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
  3 25:55.83 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia      03-03-31 UKS 12 Kalisz
  4 26:01.81 WICZKOWSKA Julia        04-02-14 MKS Hermes Gryfino ZP
  5 29:44.47 WALCZAK Weronika        04-08-06 UKS Przełaj Żerków
** 3000 m U16W 18:50
  1 15:16.05 WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia       05-02-04 UKS 12 Kalisz
  2 15:49.61 TOMASZEWSKA Paulina     06-09-20 UKS 12 Kalisz
  3 16:34.63 LUCHCIŃSKA Martyna      05-06-07 MKS Hermes Gryfino ZP
GBR Douglas, 24 aug 2020, Manx Harriers 10000m [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=407251]
** 5000m W
  1 26:09.7  Mia Dunwell             U17 W Northern (Isle of Man)
** 10.000m M+W
  1 56:33.3  Hannah Hunter           V35 W Manx
  2 56:57.3  Keira Heavey            U20 W Northern (Isle of Man)
  3 58:59.7  Tony Edwards            V55 M Manx
RUS Voronovo 23 aug 2020, Festival moscovite de marche [http://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2020/08/voronovo-2020-festival-moskoviya.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 0:42:09  Novikova (Pandakova) Marina   1989 Moscou - Tchouvachie
  2 0:43:00  Sergeyeva Nadezhda            1994 Moscou
  3 0:44:46  Mavletova Kristina            1998 Tcheliabinsk
  4 0:46:08  Taushkanova Anastasiya        1996 Tcheliabinsk
  5 0:47:42  Melent'yeva Dar'ya            1998 Kemerovo
  6 0:49:19  Kudinova Kristina             1998 Novossibirsk
  7 0:49:46  Shishkova Alina               2002 Moscou
  8 0:50:53  Slivar Anastasiya             2002 Moscou
** 10.000m M
  1 0:38:00  Mizinov Vasiliy               1997 Tcheliabinsk
  2 0:39:34  Gramachkov Dmitriy            2003 Tcheliabinsk
  3 0:40:02  Ishmamet'yev Aleksey          2000 Tcheliabinsk
  4 0:41:21  Krasnov Maksim                1996 Moscou
  5 0:41:54  Vershinin Artemiy             2003 Kemerovo
  6 0:43:01  Terent'yev Aleksey            1991 Moscou
  7 0:43:42  Izhendeyev Aleksandr          1999 Moscou - Tchouvachie
  8 0:44:39  Golovin Aleksey               1988 Moscou
  9 0:44:44  Kharybin Petr                 2002 Kemerovo
 10 0:45:03  Zakopko Semen                 2001 Kemerovo
DEN Greve, 23 aug 2020, Champ. Danemark masters [https://www.greve-atletik.dk/dokumenter/2020/DM-Masters/Resultater/resultatliste_20200822.htm]
** 3000m
 HC 14.46.89 Asbjørn Birkelund       2002 København IF
** 3000m W 45-49
  1 23.16.73 Birgit Klaproth         1973 Phønix
** 3000m M 50-59
  1 20.54.65 Helle Jensen            1963 Ballerup AK
** 3000m M 30-34
  1 13.20.13 Andreas Nielsen         1988 Aarhus 1900
** 3000m M 50-54
  1 15.11.99 Thomas Christensen      1968 Phønix
** 3000m M 55-59
  1 15.15.32 Claus Hechmann          1964 Team Hechmann Sport
  2 18.31.73 Klaus Nygaard Jensen    1964 København IF
** 3000m M 60-64
  1 18.21.18 Peer Jensen             1957 Phønix
  2 22.17.45 Henrik Egede            1959 Phønix
HUN Debrecen, 22 aug 2020, Champ. hongrois jeunes - 2020 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/638-magyarorszag-ifjusagi-atletikai-bajnoksaga-2020-eredmenyek-0824120120.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:43.12 Bánk Leon               2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
  2 25:13.00 Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola 2
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:30.74 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 3
  2 26:47.20 Mészáros Dorottya       2004 UTE 2
  3 28:14.64 Molnár Boglárka         2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
POL Varsovie, 21 aug 2020, Ogólnopolskie Zawody [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6709-rezultaty.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 23:49.70 PIECUCH Kamil           10.07.2003 LKS Stal Mielec  SB
  2 25:13.52 IELO Cristian           15.12.2004 LKS Stal Mielec
  3 25:56.09 GOŁĄBEK Kacper          25.08.2005 MKS Stal Nowa Dęba
** 3000m W
  1 15:06.16 CETNARSKA Małgorzata    02.08.1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:43.14 RAŚ Wiktoria            14.11.2000 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 25:47.75 MAŁASZEWICZ Julita      28.09.2004 LKS Stal Mielec
POL Lublin, 20 aug 2020, Lublin, 30. Mistrzostwa Polski Masters [https://www.pzla.pl/file/6713-rezultaty.pdf]
** 3000 m M35-60
  1 15:30.28 Konrad MORAWCYŃSKI      75-10-27 Dębica            M40
  2 16:34.17 Stefan MOLSKI           62-08-05 Rybnik            M55
  3 17:21.85 Mirosław ŁUNIEWSKI      57-01-25 Reda              M60
  4 17:41.74 Zbigniew KWITA          59-09-16 Przeźmierowo      M60
  5 19:31.14 Semen CZUBENKO          76-12-22 Gdynia            M40
  6 19:42.62 Mariusz KIELING         61-01-28 Barwice           M55
  7 22:41.23 Marcin HAŁAS            84-07-06 Czechowice-Dziedzice M35
  8 22:44.96 Paweł NIWADA            78-01-25 Warszawa          M40
  9 22:57.73 Wiktoria OSTASZEWSKA    06-06-14 Sochaczew         W__  PK
 10 24:44.02 Maja MADANOWSKA         07-10-31 Sochaczew         W__  PK
 11 28:12.20 Jan IGNASIAK            56-06-13 Sieradz           M60
 12 30:00.68 Tomasz BEDNARZ          72-03-05 Gorawino          M45
** 3000 m W M65+
  1 17:15.56 Jolanta MORAWCZYŃSKA    68-03-22 Dębica            W50
  2 18:21.25 Justyna KORZENIOWSKA    74-09-27 Warszawa          W45
  3 18:29.24 Janina ŁUNIEWSKA        59-12-05 Reda              W60
  4 19:00.52 Agnieszka KOLASA        72-04-10 Kraków            W45
  5 19:04.96 Edward GOŁĘBIEWSKI      50-03-14 Pobiedziska       M70
  6 19:45.04 Katarzyna WOLNIEWICZ    70-02-03 Ruda Śląska       W50
  7 21:49.79 Karolina NIEWADA        84-08-07 Warszawa          W35
  8 22:37.06 Leszek GAMRACY          50-09-19 Gliwice           M65
  9 22:42.50 Tadeusz SONGIN          53-07-27 Soleczniki        M65
 10 23:23.36 Angelika LISIECKA       74-12-07 Warszawa          W45
 11 24:22.06 Sylwia PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON 77-10-13 Szczodrkowice     W40
 12 24:23.07 Anna POĆWIARDOWSKA-MARCHLE 83-08-11 Bobowo         W35
 13 28:22.64 Ryszard SKĄPSKI         46-03-04 Stargard          M70
** 5000 m chód W M
  1 26:44.48 Konrad MORAWCYŃSKI      75-10-27 Dębica            M40
  2 28:54.14 Jolanta MORAWCZYŃSKA    68-03-22 Dębica            W50
  3 28:57.34 Stefan MOLSKI           62-08-05 Rybnik            M55
  4 29:07.51 Zbigniew KWITA          59-09-16 Przeźmierowo      M60
  5 29:22.99 Mirosław ŁUNIEWSKI      57-01-25 Reda              M60
  6 32:46.94 Semen CZUBENKO          76-12-22 Gdynia            M40
  7 32:51.17 Piotr PŁOSKOŃSKI        65-03-20 Strzałków         M55
  8 32:57.67 Edward GOŁĘBIEWSKI      50-03-14 Pobiedziska       M70
  9 33:04.78 Mariusz KIELING         61-01-28 Barwice           M55
 10 33:31.21 Andrzej CHYLIŃSKI       60-12-05 Warszawa          M55
 11 33:50.56 Katarzyna WOLNIEWICZ    70-02-03 Ruda Śląska       W50
 12 37:23.60 Anna ARSENIUK           81-07-05 Górsk             W35
 13 37:53.77 Leszek GAMRACY          50-09-19 Gliwice           M65
 14 39:14.90 Sylwia PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON 77-10-13 Szczodrkowice     W40
 15 39:15.62 Marcin HAŁAS            84-07-06 Czechowice-Dziedzice M35
 16 39:53.18 Tadeusz SONGIN          53-07-27 Soleczniki        M65
SUI Baulmes, 16 aou 2020, Championnats suisses de marche en côte [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2020/20200816_championnats_cote_baulmes.pdf]
** M
  1 1.01"30  Bonzon Nathan           2000 U23 CM Monthey
  2 1.02"28  Aurelle Philippe        1976 HV CM Cour Lausanne
  3 1.03"40  Ponzio Roby             1947 HV GAB Bellinzona
  4 1.06"26  Brière Régis            1968 HV Doubs S.Athlé. Pontarlier
  5 1.07"21  Penolazzi Claudio       1955 HV Fanfulla Lodi ITA
  6 1.19"38  Greber Claude           1963 HV CM Ecureuil
  7 1.25"03  Jomini Michel           1951 HV CM Ecureuil
  8 1.27"04  Tardi Emmanuel          1967 HV LP Longjumeau FR.
  9 1.34"37  De coppet Alexis        1938 HV CM Carouge
** F
  1 1.03"03  Brière Dora             1959 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1.13"02  Girard Colette          1962 FV CM Ecureuil
  3 1.26"11  Baptiste Hélène         1950 FV CM Yverdon
HUN Budapest, 16 aug 2020, Championnats hongrois juniors [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/634-magyarorszag-junior-es-utanpotlas-atletikai-bajnoksaga-2020-eredmenyek-0816201939.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
  1 21:55.48 Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE 3
  2 23:54.51 Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
  3 25:37.44 Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola 2
  4 28:54.16 Nyerges Balázs István   2001 Hunyadi DSE 4
** 5000m U20W
  1 24:26.70 Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC 1
  2 24:41.38 Csörgő Dóra             2001 Hunyadi DSE 2
  3 32:21.02 Jezsoviczki Anna        2002 Hunyadi DSE 3
SWE Ryavallen - Borås, 16 aug 2020, Champ. de Suède [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultat/resultat-gang-sm-boras-2020-08-16.docx]
** 10.000 m masculinos
  1 40.49,9  Perseus Karlström       1990 Eskilstuna FI
  2 46.17,8  Remo Karlström          1988 Eskilstuna FI
  3 49.51,7  Christer Svensson       1969 Växjö AIS
  4 54.41,7  Birger Fält             1968 Mälarhöjdens IK
  5 54.55,6  André Pilotti           1993 Mälarhöjdens IK
** 5.000 m F
  1 29.24,0  Helena Sandmer          1992 SK Svängen
AUS Sydney, 15 aug 2020, NSW short walks championships [http://www.nswathletics.info/liveresults/2020/nsw_shortwalks/]
** 20km M
  1 1:30:45  Jones, Tyler            22 Mingara
  2 1:32:34  Gibbons, Carl           24 Westlakes
  3 1:34:27  Richardson, Dylan       20 Mingara
** 15km W
  1 1:34:31  O'Neill, Molly          20 Mingara
  2 1:35:36  Bell, Bridget           18 Asics Wests
** 3km U17
  1 14:11    Pyda, Raven             16 Westfields
** 3km U16M
  1 15:42    Robson, Jack            15 Hills Distri
** 3km U16W
  1 14:51    Duguid, India           15 Mingara
** 3km U15M
  1 14:42    Bonham, Ryan            14 Wallsend Rsl
** 3km U15W
  1 15:04    Boughton, Milly         14 Randwick Bot
** 2km U14M
  1 09:48    Beacroft, Isaac         13 Blacktown City
  2 10:08    Byatt, Joel             13 Girraween
** 2km U14W
  1 09:26    Roberts, Darcey         13 Nowra Athletics
  2 09:30    Pitcher, Sienna         13 Mingara
  3 09:37    Cassilles, Ciara        13 Westfields
  4 09:52    Lamb, Chloe             13 Sydney Pacific
  5 10:23    Diaz, Ava               13 Balmain
  6 10:27    Woods, Zoe              13 Asics Wests
** 2km U13M
  1 10:38    Allabush, Dylan         12 Asics Wests
  2 10:49    Gonzalez, Sebastian     12 Balmain
** 2km U13W
  1 10:26    Armstrong Reading, Evie 12 South Sydney
UKR Lutsk 15 aug 2020, Champ. interclubs [https://competitions3.uaf.org.ua/en/2020.08.15-16_lutsk/live]
** 5.000 m F
  1 21:17.82 Lyudmyla Olyanovska     1993 Kievska
  2 21:29.64 Olena Sobchuk-Mizerniuk 1995 Volinska
  3 22:33.18 Mariia Sakharuk-Filiuk  1995 Volinska
  4 22:40.86 Tamara Havrylyuk-Stasyuk 1995 Zhitomirska
  5 23:32.48 Yana Faryna             1999 Volinska
  6 23:40.55 Alina Sokolovska        1993 Zhitomirska
  7 24:51.86 Yuliya Balym            1997 Sumska
  8 25:54.80 Alina Tkach             2001 Sumska
  9 26:53.26 Iryna Vovk              2001 Volinska
** 5.000 m M
  1 19:23.88 Ihor Hlavan             1990 Sumska
  2 19:25.92 Oleh Svystun            1997 Sumska
  3 19:29.40 Nazar Kovalenko         1987 Kievska
  4 19:35.01 Viktor Shumik           1998 Volinska
  5 19:39.66 Ivan Banzeruk           1990 Volinska
  6 19:46.50 Eduard Zabuzhenko       1998 Kievska
  7 20:15.11 Kyrylo Andrushchenko    1993 Kievska
  8 20:15.54 Serhiy Budza            1984 Kievska
  9 20:36.98 Taras Koretskyy         2002 Volinska
 10 21:04.95 Dmytro Medvedyuk        2000 Volinska
 11 21:20.11 Andriy Marchuk          1998 Volinska
 12 21:54.61 Viktor Kononenko        1999 Kievska
 13 22:24.88 Oleksandr Mytsyk        2002 Zhitomirska
 14 23:21.27 Yaroslav Lukashyk       2000 Volinska
CZE Trnava 15 aug 2020, 3e tour interclub athlétisme [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/1844/0/2]
** 5.000 m M
  1 19:47.26 Miroslav Úradník        1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  2 20:21.46 Matej Tóth              1983 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 21:12.12 Ľubomír Kubiš           2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  4 21:28.38 Milan Rízek             1978 Atletika ŠK Skalica
  5 24:19.02 Tomáš Mencel            2004 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
** 3.000 m F
  1 13:13.81 Mária Czaková           1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  2 14:19.09 Klaudia Žárska          1999 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 14:37.95 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  4 14:50.76 Karin Devaldová         2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  5 15:16.85 Hana Burzalová          2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  6 16:12.26 Stanislava Hakulinová   2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
POR Divers lieux, 15 aug 2020, Champ. interclub [https://fpatletismo.pt/campeonatos-nacionais-de-clubes-final-i-ii-iii-divis%C3%A3o]
*** Division I
** 3.000 m M - geral/local
  1 12:43.50 João Vieira             1976 SCP  - 1 Lisboa U
  2 13:11.14 Pedro Isidro            1985 SLB  - 3 Lisboa U
  3 13:22.05 João Afonso Olim        2000 ADRAP  - 1 Ribeira Brava
  4 13:23.35 Diogo E. Fernandes      2001 AJS  - 2 Ribeira Brava
  5 14:13.17 Jaime Santos            1972 GRECAS  - 2 Vagos
  6 14:38.94 António Pereira         1975 SCB  - 2 Guimarães
** 3.000 m F - geral/local
  1 13:11.05 Vitória Oliveira        1992 SCB  - 1 Guimarães
  2 13:23.04 Adriana Viveiros        2002 ADRAP  - 1 Ribeira Brava
  3 13:27.71 Vera Santos             1981 SCP  - 1 Lisboa U
  4 13:57.05 Mara Ribeiro            1995 SLB  - 2 Lisboa U
  5 14:10.24 Kristina Saltanovic     1975 JV  - 3 Lisboa U
  6 14:22.55 Ana Monteiro            1998 GDE  - 2 Ribeira Brava
*** Division II
** 3.000 m M - geral/local
  1 12:35.48 Rui Coelho              1994 CAS  - 1 Vagos
  2 13:10.08 Sérgio Vieira           1974 A20KM  - 2 Lisboa U
  3 13:50.16 Luís Gil                1975 GDE  - 1 Guimarães
  4 14:20.70 Marco Amaral            1993 JIV  - 1 Ponta Delgada
  5 14:49.69 Paulo Cunha             1969 CCSJM  - 3 Vagos
  6 14:50.67 João Pedro Vieira       1999 CPTSC  - 4 Vagos
  7 15:23.88 André Miranda           1992 ACPV  - 3 Guimarães
** 3.000 m F - geral/local
  1 15:15.69 Vera Portela            1995 CSM  - 1 Vagos
  2 16:23.56 Ana Cruz                1999 MAC  - 2 Guimarães
  3 16:39.53 Ana Leonor              1998 GAF  - 4 Lisboa U
*** Division III
** 3.000 m M - geral/local
  1 14:24.62 João Pinel              2001 CABB  - 4 Lisboa U
  2 15:42.95 José Silva              1985 NAC  - 5 Vagos
  3 16:03.36 Paulo Rigor             1987 CAM-VC  - 4 Guimarães
** 3.000 m F - geral/local
  1 16:24.45 Mariana Patrão          1992 CAM-VC  - 3 Guimarães
  2 17:12.40 Juliana Galvão          2001 ACDAV  - 5 Guimarães
FIN Turku, 13 aug 2020, Championnats de Finlande [https://www.yleisurheilu.fi/uutinen/ojala-ja-kivimaki-turun-ratakavelyjen-suosikit-partanen-sivuun-takareisivaivan-takia/]
** 20.000 m M
  1 1.23.49,7 Aleksi Ojala           1992 UrjU
  2 1.28.57,5 Joni Hava              1999 EspTa
  3 1.31.55,7 Matias Korpela         1989 FAN
  4 1.32.15,5 Jaakko Maattanen       1999 EspTa
  5 1.33.06,0 Lauri Joukas           2001 YlanKi
  6 1.39.25,2 Jere Niemi             1998 EspTa
  7 1.40.19,8 Sajan Irincheev        2004 EspTa
** 10.000 m F
  1 47.11,84 Anniina Kivimaki        1999 LapVi
  2 47.17,84 Elisa Neuvonen          1991 LappUM
  3 47.26,17 Tiia Kuikka             1994 LappUM
  4 49.36,67 Enni Nurmi              1998 EspTa
  5 49.51,01 Elina Heikkinen         1997 OulPy
  6 50.57,33 Venla Laiho             1995 LaitJy
  7 51.39,62 Peppi Ahponen           2000 PyhasU
GRE Patras, 9 aug 2020, Championnats grecs [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/events/results/120-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2020]
** 20km M
  1 1:28.36  Alexandros Papamichail  1988 ΑΟ Μυκονοs
  2 1:34:13  Konstadinos Dedopoulos  1994 ΑΕ Οlυμπιαs Patras
  3 1.36.08  Anthimos Kelepouris     2001 ΟΚΑ Vikelas Verias
  4 1.43.37  Anastasios Stamos       2000 ΟΚΑ Vikelas Verias
** 20km F
  1 1.34.00  Antigoni Drisbioti      1984 ΑSS Αlexandros Makedonias
  2 1:37.38  Dimitra Bochori         1998 ΟΚΑ Vikelas Verias
  3 1:43.53  Αngeliki Μαkri          1978 ΑΕ Οlυμπιαs Patras
  4 1.48.13  Eustathia Κοurkoutsaki  1998 GAS Ilissos Athens
LAT Jelgava, 9 aug 2020, IC champ. de Lettonie [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/37248/competitions#all-results]
** 10.000 m M
  1 42:47.70 Raivo Saulgriezis       1994 Jēkabpils SC
  2 43:55.92 Ruslan Smolonsky        1996 SS Spars
  3 45:42.20 Normunds Ivzāns         1971 Jēkabpils SC
  4 47:52.69 Raivo Linins            2003 Preiļu BJSS
  5 52:03.00 Emīls Spuriņš           2004 Kuldīgas SS
** 10.000 m F
  1 52:15.21 Modra Ignate            1985 Engures novads
  2 56:55.45 Agnese Pastare          1988 Ogre, Gioiatletica
  3 59:36.95 Elīna Lāce              1986 Engures novads
  4 1:02:29.03 Līva Marija Barkauska 2003 Līvānu BJSS
  5 1:07:36.05 Viktorija Krišāne     2003 Ludzas SS
  6 1:08:52.15 Ligija Cīrule         1989 Tukuma VK
AUS Adelaide, 8 aug 2020, roadwalk championships [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/xg42tgaebibxhwwk.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:26  Kim Mottrom
  2 1:36:05  Jared Tallent
  3 1:52:26  Richard Everson
** 20km U20M
  1 0:48:00  Tristan Camilleri
** 10km U20W
  1 0:49:50  Olivia Sandery
** 5km U16M
  1 0:23:51  Toby Wilks
** 5km U16W
  1 0:27:24  Daisy Braithwaite
SWE Göteborg, 5 aug 2020, Trophée de marche 2020, Perseus Karlström [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultat/resultat-gothenburg-trophy-2020-08-05.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 Perseus Karlström                Eskilstuna FI 39.39
  2 Callum Wilkinson                 Great Britain 39.52
  3 Håvard Haukenes                  Norge 40.15
  4 David Kenny                      Irland 40.20
  5 Brendan Boyce                    Irland 41.39
  6 Andreas Gustafsson               GK Steget 43.48
  7 Christer Svensson                Växjö AIS 49.36
TUR Ankara 2 aug 2020, Coupe nationale de marche [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2020/08/2020_TAFYuruyusCup.pdf]
** 10.000 m M
  1 41.21,97 Salİh Korkmaz           1997 Malatya
  2 42.14,45 Şahİn Şenoduncu         1994 Ankara
  3 42.23,11 Mert Atli               1993 İstanbul
  4 45.31,29 Mustafa Özbek           1997 Malatya
  5 46.46,02 Cumalİ Arslan           2000 Gazİantep
  6 47.35,58 Mazlum Demİr            2003 Batman
  7 48.46,17 Serhat Güngör           2002 Malatya
  8 50.12,95 Oğulcan Polat           2000 Ankara
** 5.000 m F
  1 23.06,52 Evİn Demİr              2001 İstanbul
  2 26.29,40 Leyla Işik              2003 Dİyarbakir
  3 26.55,67 Seçİl Akpinar           1999 Hatay
  4 27.22,47 Emİne Ceylan            2004 Batman
HUN Budapest, 8 aug 2020, CXXV champ. hongrois, Máté Helebrandt, Barbara Kovács [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/633-125-atletikai-magyar-bajnoksag-eredmenyek-0809200006.pdf]
** 5.000 m M
  1 20:26.41 Máté Helebrandt         1989 NYSC
  2 20:40.78 Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 BHSE
  3 21:14.22 Tomasz Bagdány          1995 TSC-Geotech
  4 21:26.71 Norbert Tóth            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  5 21:39.58 Dávid Tokodi            1991 FTC
  6 22:17.48 Miklós Domonkos Srp     1993 BHSE
  7 22:55.10 Donát Burger            1997 TSC-Geotech
  8 23:07.72 Dániel Horváth          2000 DSC-SI
  9 25:55.31 Dávid Varga             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
 10 26:29.49 Vencel Levente Gál      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 5.000 m F
  1 23:42.85 Barbara Kovács          1993 Békéscsabai AC
  2 24:08.05 Rita Récsei             1996 BHSE
  3 24:48.21 Dóra Csörgő             2001 Hunyadi DSE
  4 24:50.35 Tiziana Kinga Spiller   2003 BHSE
CZE Rumburk, 8 aug 2020, meeting piste [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/44996]
** 20.000 m M
  1 1:32:27.8 Vít Hlaváč             1997 A. C. TEPO Kladno
  2 1:39:10.4 Martin Nedvídek        1975 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  3 1:40:55.4 Jaromír Morávek        2003 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
** 20.000 m F
  1 1:39:53.7 Tereza Ďurdiaková      1991 AK Olymp Brno, spolek
  2 1:41:04.8 Anežka Drahotová       1995 Univerzitní sportovní klub Prah
  3 1:48:38.1 Štěpánka Kučerová Pohlová 1987 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
POR divers lieux, 2 aug 2020, Champ. portugais U20 [https://fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2020_AL_CNac%20Sub20%20Provis%C3%B3rios%20V3.pdf]
** 3.000 m U20M
  1 13.03,91 Pedro Dias              2003 COP          1 VR St António
  2 13.24,82 Tiago Ramos             2003 CATUNES      2 VR St António
  3 13.26,57 Diogo E. Fernandes      2001 AJS          1 Ribeira Brava
** 3.000 m U20F
  1 13.28,85 Adriana Viveiros        2002 ADRAP        1 Ribeira Brava
  2 14.39,23 Beatriz Dionísio        2002 ACDC         1 Lisboa
  3 14.40,27 Bruna Marques           2002 Individual/P 1 Maia
POR divers lieux, 1 aug 2020, Champ. portugais U18 [https://fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2020_AL_CNac%20Sub18%20Provis%C3%B3rios%20V2.pdf]
** 3.000 m U18M
  1 13.08,57 Pedro Dias              2003 COP          1 VR St António
  2 13.39,90 Tiago Ramos             2003 CATUNES      2 VR St António
  3 14.39,92 Guilherme Rodrigues     2004 SCP          1 Lisboa
** 3.000 m U18F
  1 14.24,82 Inês Mendes             2003 CNRM         1 Pombal
  2 15.39,18 Gabriela Santos         2006 ACRSD        1 Maia
  3 15.54,65 Isa Ferreira            2006 GDP-L        2 Pombal
CZE Olomuc, 1 aug 2020, LIV Rocnik Olomucke Dvacitky v Chuzi [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/44523]
** 1km M
  1 04:44    Šimon Bátovský          08 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
** 1km W
  1 04:50    Dominika Pernická       10 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
** 3km M
  1 14:25    Lukáš Rosenbaum         07 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
  2 14:35    Matěj Piták             07 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUK
  3 15:24    Tomáš Endršt            05 Univerzitní sportovní klub Prah
** 3km W
  1 14:37    Adéla Veselková         06 Sportovní atletický klub Rumbur
  2 15:04    Paulína Avenová         04 ŠOG Nitra
  3 16:04    Terézia Kurucová        05 Olympia Považská Bystrica
** 5km M
  1 26:32    Filip Krestianko        05 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
** 5km W
  1 30:16    Tereza Pittnerová       04 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUK
** 10km M
  1 43:22    Michal (C) Morvay       96 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  2 43:48    Jaromír Morávek         03 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
  3 43:58    Vít Hlaváč              97 A. C. TEPO Kladno A
  4 44:24    Lubomír Kubiš           01 Slovensko
  5 45:46    Lukáš Gdula             91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  6 48:28    Patrik Nemčok           03 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
  7 48:41    Rostislav Kolář         87 SK Hranice, z.s.
  8 49:52    Karel Ketner            90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
  9 50:24    Michal Duda             04 ŠK BCF DUKLA Banská Bystr
 10 50:48    Adam (H) Zajíček        03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
** 10km W
  1 46:49    Anežka Drahotová        95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Prah
  2 47:28    Tereza Ďurdiaková       91 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A
  3 49:43    Eliška Martínková       02 AC Turnov, z. s.
  4 51:42    Alžbeta (C) Ragasová    02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A
  5 53:25    Kučerová Štěpánka Pohlová 87 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
  6 53:35    Jana Zikmundová         02 AC Turnov, z. s.
  7 54:40    Hana (C) Burzalová      00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B
  8 56:27    Michaela Bakliková      01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň
** 10km Masters
  1 45:51    Tomáš Hlavenka          77 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
  2 47:20    Martin Nedvídek         75 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  3 48:25    Michal Šandera          76 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  4 51:19    Filip Hejkrlík          79 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.
  5 53:44    Milan Švehla            78 Atletika Holešov, z.s.
  6 55:09    Josef (H) Smola         64 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  7 56:09    David Šnajdr            71 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  8 57:19    Jiří Jon                68 SK Nové Město nad Metují
CHN Jinzhou, 29 jul 2020, "Criteriums nationaux" [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1592461580&titileENG=0&title=%E2%80%9C%E9%94%A6%E5%B7%9E%E9%93%B6%E8%A1%8C%E6%9D%AF%E2%80%9D2020%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E9%82%80%E8%AF%B7%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1]
** 20km W
  1 1.30.22  Jiayu Yang
  2 1.32.25  Zhenxia Ma
  3 1.34.55  Rui Liang
  4 1.35.11  Faying Ma
  5 1.37.50  Caihong Tang
  6 1.38.40  Weiwei Yang
  7 1.39.27  Yu Liu
  8 1.39.43  Lan Gao
  9 1.40.47  Lingfen Zhang
 10 1.42.06  Roumei Liu
** 20km M
  1 1.19.46  Wang Kaihua
  2 1.22.52  Zhang Jun
  3 1.23.15  Qingcun Zeng
  4 1.23.26  Li Kewen
  5 1.23.33  Wen Yongjie
  6 1.23.39  Yin Jun
  7 1.24.05  Zhu Xiaoqiang
  8 1.24.31  Zhang Yao
  9 1.25.21  Li Junran
 10 1.25.34  Liu Zhi
** 35km M
  1 2.34.28  Sun Song
  2 2.36.00  Zhongkai Meng
  3 2.36.59  Yangben Zhaxi
  4 2.40.36  Li Xiaobin
  5 2.41.28  Wang Qin
  6 2.47.11  Zhang Chenchen
  7 2.54.03  Luo Dongpo
  8 2.57.06  Xu Chunyang
  9 2.58.12  Gong Fanglong
 10 3.00.21  Yang Leping
GRE Larisa, 25-26 jul 2020, Champ. grecs U18 [http://results.tfmeetpro.com/SEGAS/O______K18_2020/index.html]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 46:57.25 MORTZAKIS, ALEXANDROS   AE OLYMPIAS PATRON - IN42
  2 47:09.43 BACHOS, ANDREAS-ELEUTHERAS ATHINODOROS O AIGIEUS - FX23
  3 48:22.17 BOUSDAS, ARISTOTELIS    SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS - XX91
  4 49:06.10 VOUGIOUKAS, STYLIANOS   AO ARISVAIOS - NPS89
  5 49:23.59 PAPASTERGIOU, ANDREAS   EA PIGASOS LARISAS - ITH94
  6 49:29.78 KELEPOURIS, MICHAIL     OKA VIKELAS VEROIAS - CHI06
** 5.000m U18W                                            
  1 24:40.74 ANTONOPOULOU, ANASTASIA GS IKAROS N.IONIAS -
  2 26:10.68 ARVANITAKOU, CHRYSANTHI SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS - XX91
  3 26:19.21 TSIMINKATOU, MARIA MYRTOAE OLYMPIAS PATRON - IN42
  4 26:26.06 ADAMI, ANNA             AE OLYMPIAS PATRON - IN42
  5 26:46.78 VALIONTI, SOFIA-IOANNA  AS ATHLOKINISI MYTILINIS - OR52
  6 26:58.64 PALMOU, MALENA-EIRINI   AE OLYMPIAS PATRON - IN42
AUS Earlwood, 25 jul 2020, NSW long walks championships, GOUGH WHITLAM PARK [http://www.nswathletics.info/liveresults/2020/nsw_longwalks/]
** 30km M
  1 2:22:23  Gibbons, Carl           24 Westlakes
** 20km U20M
  1 1:36:35  McGinniskin, Jack       18 Mingara
** 15km U20W
  1 1:32:42  Bell, Bridget           18 Asics Wests
** 15km Masters
  1 1:50:30  Hyde, Brendon           75 Sydney University
** 8km U18M
  1 41:41    Pyda, Raven             16 Westfields
  2 48:39    Whatman, Riley          17 Orange Runners
** 8km U18W
  1 40:59    Pitcher, Allanah        17 Mingara
  2 41:47    McMillen, Elizabeth     16 Sydney Pacific
  3 44:20    Bolton, Hannah          17 Mingara
** 5km U16M
  1 25:53    Bonham, Ryan            14 Wallsend Rsl
** 5km U16W
  1 25:17    Boughton, Milly         14 Randwick Bot
  2 25:41    Duguid, India           15 Mingara
  3 26:16    Thomas, Emma            15 Parramatta C
  4 26:58    Lamb, Chloe             13 Sydney Pacific
  5 Pitcher, Sienna                  13 Mingara 27:51
  6 27:52    Krklinski, Chloe        14 Parramatta C
** 2km U12W
  1 11:08    Webb, Matilda           11 Winston Hills
SVK Kosice 25 jul 2020, kolo Atletická liga (interclubs 2nd tour) Czakova, Úradník [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/1843/0/2]
** 3000m W
  1 13:14.97 Czaková Mária           88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystric
  2 14:15.96 Ragasová Alžbeta        02 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  3 14:28.67 Devaldová Karin         03 AK Slávia TU Košice PB
  4 15:21.44 Avenová Paulína         04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  5 16:31.69 Hakulinová Stanislava 03 AK Slávia TU Košice
** 5000m M
  1 19:39.36 Úradník Miroslav        96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystric
  2 19:47.80 Tóth Matej              83 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystric
  3 21:11.97 Morvay Michal           96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystric
  4 21:57.61 Kováč Daniel            01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  5 22:57.99 Mencel Tomáš            04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 
  6 25:23.39 Nosáľ Adam              04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
HUN Budapest, 25 jul 2020, XXXVI coupe Honvéd [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2020/625-36-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0726202133.pdf]
** 5000m
  1 20:47.79 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 10
  2 20:56.31 Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE 8
  3 21:03.67 Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE 7
  4 21:25.63 Tokodi Dávid            1991 FTC 9
  5 23:08.00 Horváth Dániel          2000 DSC-SI 4
  6 23:29.15 Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola 6
** 5000m W
  1 22:02.58 Madarász Viktória       1985 UTE 2
  2 22:48.40 Kovács Barbara          1993 Békéscsabai AC 5
  3 23:41.33 Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE 1
  4 23:55.04 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 3
  5 24:06.29 Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC 4
JPN Osaka, 23 jul 2020, LVIII championnat d'athletisme d'Osaka [https://www.oaaa.jp/results/r_20/osk_champ/kyougi.html]
** 5000m W
  1 23:30.47 Shimooka hitomi         Doshisha University
  2 24:48.45 Fujino kaede            Osaka Toin High School
  3 25:32.04 Sawa ayuu               Izumiyo High
** 5000m M
  1 19:53.00 Hama nishi Ryō          Meiji University
  2 21:02.41 Okuno satoshi           Seifu High
  3 21:35.85 Miyoshi seima           Doshisha University
SUI Chailly/Montreux 19 jul 2020, Ch. suisse, Brière, Bonzon, Kuster [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2020/20200719_championnats_piste_chailly.pdf]
** 10.000m
  1 40'10.0  David Kuster       99 U23 EFS Reims Athlé. * rec.FRA U23M
  2 46'34.1  Come Martin        95 H   Annecy Haute Savoie Athlé
  3 49'25.1  Manuel Giordano    95 H   Athlét. Fanfulla Lodigiano It.
  4 52'23.0  Nathan Bonzon      00 U23 CM Monthey            CS
  5 61'30.4  Regis Brière       68 HV  Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
  6 63'43.1  Cédric Bouelé      85 H   CA Délémont
  7 70'07.0  André Rouiller     51 HV  Monthey CS Poste      1.CS.Poste
  8 76'50.0  Daniel Brot        53 HV  CM Yverdon les Bains
  9 77'11.4  Claude Greber      57 HV  CME La Poste CS Poste 2.CS.Poste
 10 79'34.0  Michel Jomini      51 HV  CME La Poste CS Poste 3.CS.Poste
 11 79'53.0  Joseph Bianco      41 HV  CM Monthey
 12 82'54.8  Alexis De Coppet   38 HV  CM Carouge
 13 90'05.4  Jorge Gilabert     56 HV  CM Carouge
 14 100'12.7 Walter Brandenburg 46 HV  Swiss Master Athlétics
 DQ          Claude Berner      63 HV  CME La Poste          Poste
** 5000m F
  1 25'45.2  Caroline Osmont    96 W   AS Tourlaville Fr
  2 30'11.0  Dora Brière        59 WV  CMC Lausanne         1 CS.
  3 32'28.3  Colette Girard     62 WV  CME La Poste         1.CS.Poste
  4 35'21.1  Claudine Anxionnat 51 WV  AVEC Fr.
  5 37'16.8  Birtukan Bouelé    88 W   Délémont Athlé
  6 39'03.6  Hélène Baptiste    50 WV  CM Yverdon les Bains
  7 41'37.6  Maria Gilabert     58 WV  CM Carouge
** 5000m M
  1 39'39.4  Emmanuel Tardy     67 HV  Longjumeau Fr
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 12 jul 2020, Championnats interclubs [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/1839/0/2]
** 5.000 m M
  1 19:54.58 Matej Tóth              1983 ŠK Dukla Banská Bystr
  2 20:30.43 Miroslav Úradník        1996 ŠK Dukla Banská Bystr
  3 21:10.91 Daniel Kováč            2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
** 3.000 m F
  1 13:20.60 Mária Czaková           1988 ŠK Dukla Banská Bystr
  2 14:12.06 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  3 14:24.10 Hana Burzalová          2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
POR Lousada 11 jul 2020, meeting ouvert [https://www.aaporto.com/index.php/competicoes/resultados?download=3851:2020-07-11-resultados-marcha-para-todos]
** 3.000 m M
  1 11.33,61 João Vieira             1976 Sporting CP           1 Pombal
  2 13.20,12 Pedro Dias              2003 CO Pechão             1 Faro
  3 13.58,49 Manuel Marques          1978 Individual            1 Lousada
  4 14.04,93 Paulo Cunha             1969 CCS João Madeira      2 Pombal
  5 14.09,55 Guilherme Rodrigues     2004 Sporting CP           3 Pombal
  6 14.23,59 Tiago Ramos             2003 CA Tunes              2 Faro
** 3.000 m F
  1 12.48,47 Ana Cabecinha           1984 CO Pechão             1 Faro
  2 12.59,38 Edna Barros             1996 CO Pechão             2 Faro
  3 13.36,65 Joana Pontes            2000 Leiria MA             1 Pombal
  4 13.44,05 Vitória Oliveira        1992 SC Braga              1 Lousada
  5 14.00,13 Vera Santos             1981 Sporting CP           2 Pombal
  6 14.26,24 Mara Ribeiro            1995 SL Benfica            3 Pombal
KOR Yecheon, 10 jul 2020, IL championnats nationaux d'athlétisme [http://result.kaaf.or.kr/tourInfo/resultInfo.do?reg_year=2020&to_cd=E010010521&gubun=E&domestic=0&resultType=TRM&kind_cd=&tabs_id=toKor]
** 20 km M
  1 1.29.02  Hyunsub Kim
  2 1.29.03  Hyun Myung Joo
  3 1.29.04  Min Kyu Kim                
  4 1.33.45  Byun Young-Jun
  5 1.34.58  Dongmin Lim                
  6 1.35.47  Nakhyun Kim
  7 1.36.26  Dong Young Kim
  8 1.45.45  Jinkyu Lee                 
** 20 km F
  1 1.39.45  Min-Jit Kim
  2 1.42.14  Lee Seha
  3 1.45.02  Bo-Ram Lee
BLR Brest 9 jul 2020, Champ. bielorusses U20 [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/dcb/dcb719105444bfeece58c76c02d07959.pdf]
** 5000m U20M 08/07
  1 21.20,50 Bildiugo Anton          21.03.2001
  2 22.30,41 Daniel Pukalo           24.03.2001
  3 22.56,76 Tiuev Evgeniy           07.03.2002
** 5000m U20W 08/07
  1 23.47,25 Zubkova Yana            04.07.2001
  2 27.27,63 Kabalan Diana           15.02.2002
  3 29.48,46 Savastenia Elena        28.07.2001
** 5000m U20W 07/07
  1 49.15,73 Marozava Dana           13.05.2001
  2 49.40,31 Zubkova Yana            04.07.2001
  3 56.35,51 Kabalan Diana           15.02.2002
** 10.000m U20M 07/07
  1 43.31,39 Bildiugo Anton          21.03.2001
  2 48.23,86 Samosiuk Andrey         26.11.2002
  3 48.28,58 Tiuev Evgeniy           07.03.2002
BLR Brest 7-8 jul 2020, Champ. bielorusses U18 [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/661/661b4f94a9f5289211b34feeef816018.pdf]
** 3000m U18M 07/07
  1 13.01,91 Yukhno Sergey           04.08.2003
  2 13.08,03 Evenkov Alexanderр      23.10.2004
  3 13.16,97 Orekh Vyacheslav        11.01.2003
** 3000m U18W 07/07
  1 14.27,83 Grishkevich Yelizaveta  25.01.2003
  2 14.45,04 Timoshkina Mariya       25.09.2004
  3 14.51,37 Khrapuneko Veronika     07.09.2003
** 5000m U18W 08/07
  1 24.01,67 Grishkevich Yelizaveta  25.01.2003
  2 24.13,28 Savonevskaya Alesia     12.09.2005
  3 25.39,98 Ostapuk Polina          03.05.2005
** 10.000m U18M 08/07
  1 46.25,13 Корнейчук Владислав     13.03.2004
  2 47.58,88 Yukhno Sergey           04.08.2003
  3 49.13,79 Orekh Vyacheslav        11.01.2003
POL Częstochowa 4 jul 2020, Meeting piste [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/5777-mityng-lekkoatletyczny-zla]
** 5000m W
  1 25:06.58 Antonina LOREK          11.02.95 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
** 3.000m M
  1 11:50.76 Dawid TOMALA            27.08.89 AZS KU Politechniki Opol
  2 12:00.53 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI       03.12.80 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU)
  3 12:17.81 Jakub JELONEK           07.07.85 CKS Budowlani Częstochow
SVK Banská Bystr 27.06.2020, Banskobystrický chodecký míting [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/2706%20bb%20medzinarodne.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41:11    KÖPP Leo                23.05.1998 LG Nord Berlin
  2 41:16    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav        24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. B.B.
  3 42:22    HLAVÁČ Vít              26.02.1997 Czech republic
  4 43:27    SRP Miklós              06.03.1993 Budapesti Honvéd
  5 46:42    TOMMASINO Francesco-Marco 07.08.1993 LG Nord Berlin
** 10km W
  1 46:52    MADARASZ Viktoria       05.12.1985 UTE
  2 47:02    CZAKOVÁ Mária           02.10.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. B.B.
  3 47:58    DURDIAKOVÁ Tereza       20.02.1991 Česká republika
  4 50:42    RÉCSEI Rita             30.01.1996 Budapesti Honvéd
** 10km U20M
  1 43:47    KOVÁČ Daniel            01.07.2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  2 44:50    TÓTH Norbert            07.10.2001 Hunyadi DSE
** 10km U20W
  1 49:32    MARTÍKOVÁ Eliška        27.01.2002 Česká republika
  2 49:51    RAGASOVÁ Alžbeta        06.04.2002 AK Sp.Dubnica nadVáhom
** 10km U18M
  1 44:51    MORÁVEK Jaroslav        22.03.2003 Česká republika
  2 46:18    NEMČOK Patrik           13.06.2003 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
  3 48:50    MENCEL Tomáš            06.07.2004 Atletický kl.ZTS Martin
  4 49:10    DUDA Michal             04.03.2004 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
** 5km U18W
  1 24:42    SPILLER Tiziana         23.12.2003 Budapesti Honvéd
  2 24:53    DEVALDOVÁ Karin         12.06.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  3 26:14    HAKULINOVÁ Stanislava   03.05.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
** 3km U16M
  1 13:56    BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub          18.06.2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
  2 14:10    KRESTIANKO Filip        13.12.2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
  3 14:35    PITÁK Matej             19.01.2007 Česká republika
** 3km U16W
  1 15:33    DUDOVÁ Ivana            08.06.2005 Atletický kl.ZTS Martin
  2 15:43    PITTEROVÁ Adéla         27.11.2006 Česká republika
  3 16:07    HASSAN Mirjam           03.04.2005 Miskolci Sportiskola Hun
** 1km U14M
  1 4:20     ROSENBAUM Lukáš         25.07.2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
  2 4:36     BÁTOVSKÝ Šimon          26.02.2008 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
** 1km U14W
  1 4:34     KUSÁ Petra              08.04.2007 Atletický kl.ZTS Martin
  2 4:38     ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Kristína    27.09.2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
** 3km Masters M
  1 15:11    ZÁMEČNÍK Peter          30.07.1974 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská B.
  2 15:27    KOVÁCS András           22.04.1966 Budapesti Honvéd
  3 16:41    MALÍK Ondrej            10.08.1961 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
** 3km Masters W
  1 16:44    PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra  06.09.1979 Atletický klub Bojničky
  2 17:31    SLABÁKOVÁ Lenka         12.08.1966 AC Moravská slavia Brno
  3 20:49    SCHWANTZER Monika       19.10.1955 Burgenlandischer LA Vb
DEN Copenhague 21 jun 2020, Championnats du Danemark [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultatliste-dm-30-km-kapgang-2020.pdf]
** 30km M
  1 2.42.02  Andreas W. Nielsen      1988 Aarhus 1900 AL
  2 3.28.56  Peer Jensen             1957 Phønix/VI39 Kapgang
** 20km U20M
  1 1.55.32  Asbjørn Birkelund       2002 Københavns IF
** 10km Masters M
*** M50
  1 55.56    Thomas Christensen      1968 Phønix/VI39 Kapgang
*** M55
  1 52.07    Claus Hechmann          1964 Team Hechmann Sport
CZE Milovice, 20 jun 2020, Coupe de Milovice [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/44585]
** 5km M
  1 22:57    Martin Nedvídek         AC Rumburk
  2 23:03    Rostislav Kolář         SK Hranice
  3 23:09    Michal Šandera          AC Rumburk
  4 24:24    Roman Hanyk             AC Turnov
  5 25:57    Milan Švehla            Atletika Holešov
** 5km W
  1 23:26    Eliška Martínková       AC Turnov
  2 25:12    Karin Devaldova         TU Košice
  3 25:15    Jana Zikmundová         AC Turnov
 MS 26:19    Stanislava Hakulinová   TU Košice
  5 27:06    Ema Klimentová          AK Šternberk
** 10km M
  1 43:22    Vít Hlaváč              A. C. TEPO Kladno A
  2 43:31    Michal Morvay           Hvězda Pardubice
  3 45:30    Lukáš Gdula             Hvězda Pardubice
 MS 46:30    Jaromír Morávek         SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
  5 46:45    Martin Nedvídek         AC Rumburk
  6 49:18    Vojtěch Ambrož          SK Nové Město nad Metují
  7 50:16    Filip Hejkrlík          Athletic Club Ústí n/L.
  8 51:17    Alexandr Malysa         VSK Univerzita Brno
  9 52:26    Filip Veselouš          VSK Univerzita Brno
 10 52:45    David Šnajdr            SK Nové Město nad Metují
** 10km W
  1 46:35    Anežka Drahotová        Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
  2 49:18    Tereza Ďurdiaková       AK Olymp Brno, spolek A
 MS 49:52    Alžbeta Ragasová        AK Olymp Brno, spolek A
  4 52:49    Hana Burzalová          AK Olymp Brno, spolek B
  5 53:16    Kučerová Štěpánka Pohlová TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
  6 53:53    Klára Hlaváčová         A. C. TEPO Kladno A
  7 56:26    Naděžda Dušková         TJ Dukla Praha
  8 57:46    Veronika Janošíková     AK Olymp Brno, spolek A
SWE Eskilstuna, 14 jun 2020, Tentative sur 15km, Perseus Karlström [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2020/resultat/resultat-rekordforsoket-14-juni-2020.docx]
** 15000m
  1   59.22,3 Perseus Karlström      Eskilstuna FI
              (T.P. : 11.43,3, 19.37,5, 39.32,0)
  2 1.15.34,2 Christer Svensson      Växjö AIS
              (T.P. : 14.58,7, 24.55,0, 50.15,5)
CZE Rumburk, 16 mai 2020, chodecký pohár | smola konstrukce | cup 2020 [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/43997]
** 10.000 m M
  1 44:10.4  Vít Hlaváč              1997 A.C. TEPO Kladno
  2 46:59,9  Jaromír Morávek         2003 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha *1 U20
  3 56:47.8  Tomáš Vojtíšek          1973 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
** 10.000 m F
  1 47:03.7  Anežka Drahotová        1995 Univerzitní sportovní klub Prah
  2 47:45.4  Eliška Martínková       2002 AC Turnov, z. s. *1 U20
  3 49:56.2  Tereza Ďurdiaková       1991 AK Olymp Brno, spolek
  4 61:26.6  Martina Netolická       1982 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
  5 61:55.8  Lenka Slabáková         1966 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
CHN Hohhot 8 mai 2020, criterium Mongolie intérieure
** 10.000m M
  1 39:04.0  Wang Kaihua             Zhang Xuxin
  2 39:26.2  Xu Hao                  Zhang Xuan
  3 40:48.0  Luning                  Inner Mongolia
  4 40:48.4  Zhang Yao               Zhang Xing
  5 40:54.1  Zhang Hongliang         Zhang Xing
  6 41:15.8  Zhang Que               Quebec National Team
** 10.000m W
  1 42:00.4  Yangjiazhang            Zhang Xingxin
  2 46:26.2  Zhang Rui               Liang Rui, new
  3 47:08.7  Jiao Shuangshuang       Inner Mongolia Team
  4 47:13.3  Zhang Suxin             Su Xiuxi
  5 47:57.1  Duan Dandan             Zhang Xingxin
  6 51:57.3  Wang Jiao               Inner Mongolia
CHN Chenggong 8 mai 2020, criterium Yunnan
** 10.000m M
  1 41:10.264 Cui Lihong             Yunnan men 1
  2 41:51.448 Li Xingfu              Yunnan men 2
  3 41:57.626 Du Chengcheng          Yunnan
  4 42:08.952 Zhang Jiaxu            Yunnan
  5 42:18.88 Yang Huyun              Yunnan
  6 42:20.792 Niú wén bīn            Yunnan
** 10.000m W
  1 45:52.890 JI Dolma               Chen Helin
  2 46:10.393 Li Zuocuo              Chen Helin
  3 46:53.637 Xie Lijuan             Yunnan
  4 47:11.140 Hailu Yunnan           Yunnan
  5 48:03.135 Li Qiuye               Yunnan
  6 49:10.574 Cao Cailing            Yunnan
CHN Qinhuangdao 8 mai 2020, criterium Hebei
** 10.000m M
  1 40:10    Wang Rui                Foreign Teachers
  2 40:14    Zhang Jun               foreign teacher
  3 41:07    Cai Zelin               foreign teacher
  3 41:07    Wang Qin                foreign teacher
** 10.000m W
  1 44:24    Lv Xiuzhi               Foreign Teachers
  1 44:24    Mǎzhèn xiá              Foreign Teachers
CHN Jílín 8 mai 2020, criterium du Jílín
** 10.000m M
  1 40:51    Chen Ding               Sun Li'an
  2 41.17    Haofeng                 Sun Li'an
  3 44.20    Liang Hongquan          East team
** 20.000m M
  1 1:25:47  Zhang Chengyuan         East team
  2 1:26:59  Zhōuyīngchéng
  3 1:27:07  Li Jinpeng              East team
** 10.000m W
  1 45:44    Sun Qi'e                East Team
** 20.000m W
  1 1:31:11  Zhang Lingfen           East Team
  2 1:37:02  Tang Shaojia            East Team
GBR Douglas, 15 mar 2020, IOM Winter League #6 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=345886]
** 10km
  1 49:41    Gianni Epifani          V45 M Manx
  2 56:58    Hannah Hunter           V35 W Manx
  3 57:32    Paul Sayle              V40 M Isle of Man Veteran
  4 57:45    Paul Atherton           V35 M Manx/Isle of Man Vet/Nor
  5 59:27    Keira Heavey            U20 W Northern (Isle of Man)
  6 63:03    Dick Callin             V60 M
  7 63:05    Jayne Farquhar          V50 W Manx
  8 64:38    Phill Swales            V50 M Northern (Isle of Man)
JPN Nomi, 14 mar 2020, XXXXIV champ. du Japon 20km, Ikeda Koki, Fujii Nanako [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1388-7.pdf]
Pour cause de Covid-19, Championnat d'Asie annulé
** 20km
  1 1:18:22  IKEDA KOKI              静岡・東洋大学
  2 1:18:29  TAKAHASHI EIKI          千葉・富士通
  3 1:18:36  SUZUKI YUSUKE           千葉・富士通
  4 1:18:42  KOGA YUTA               福岡・明治大学
  5 1:20:24  FUJISAWA ISAMU          東京・ALSOK
  6 1:20:49  MURAYAMA YUTARO         兵庫・順天堂大学
  7 1:22:0   OIKAWA FUMITAKA         福井・福井県スポーツ協会
  8 1:22:34  ISHIDA SUBARU           富山・立命館大学
  9 1:23:08  NAGAYAMA TATSUHIKO      埼玉・東洋大学
 10 1:23:08  NARUOKA TAIKI           三重・東洋大学
 11 1:23:1   SUZUKI TAKUMI           大阪・順天堂大学
 12 1:23:42  TATEIWA KAZUHIRO        福岡・順天堂大学
 13 1:24:49  JUSHO HIROTO            兵庫・順天堂大学
 14 1:27:33  TODA YUMA               高知・高知大学
 15 1:27:43  NOMURA NARUKI           高知・東洋大学
 16 1:28:03  YAMAMOTO HAYATA         香川・筑波大学
 17 1:28:28  KATAOKA RYUYA           滋賀・順天堂大学
 18 1:28:53  YAMAMOTO TORU           兵庫・KOBE:ATHLETE CLUB
 19 1:29:10  YAMASHITA YUGA          富山・黒部アクアアスリーツ
 20 1:29:11  SUWA MOTOFUMI           新潟・中越よつば森林組合
 21 1:29:17  YAMADA KOTA             山形・南陽東置賜陸協
 22 1:30:14  KONO TATSUKI            愛媛・一橋大学
 23 1:30:32  TODORI KAZUKI           岩手・順天堂大学
 24 1:30:41  EBIHARA KENTA           山梨・山梨学院大学
 25 1:31:24  WARITA HITOSHI          埼玉・埼玉陸協
 26 1:31:40  KITAMURA TAKUMI         京都・龍谷大学
 27 1:31:46  YAMADA TAKEHIRO         愛知・名古屋市立大学
 28 1:31:54  TAKEUCHI ARATA          神奈川・国士舘大学
 29 1:32:22  KAWATA ATSUTO           滋賀・中京大学
 30 1:32:56  HATTORI YUSUKE          三重・中京大学
 31 1:33:18  SUZUKI MASARU           奈良・龍谷大学
 32 1:33:29  KODA MOTOYA             長野・福井工業大学
 33 1:33:45  TANAKA TATSUYA          東京・田中競歩軍
 34 1:33:52  YASUDA AGURI            宮城・東京大学
 35 1:33:56  YAMAGUCHI MASAHIRO      東京・村田機械
 36 1:34:52  KOYAMA NAOHIRO          兵庫・九州大学
 37 1:34:55  MAGOTA AYATO            徳島・小松島市陸協
 38 1:34:58  TAKAKI KENTA            福島・中京大学
 39 1:35:31  UEMURA TAIKI            埼玉・神奈川大学
 40 1:36:52  HIROTA TENMARU          広島・広島大学
 41 1:37:33  ISOBE TAICHI            愛知・中京大学
 42 1:37:39  ARAHORI KOZO            京都・神戸大学
 43 1:37:41  KITAMURA SHUTA          大阪・国士舘大学
 44 1:38:17  MIURA TAKEHIRO          山形・東海大学山形高等学校
 45 1:38:19  MIYAJIMA HIDEAKI        埼玉・埼玉陸協
 46 1:38:46  YANAGAWA DAICHI         宮城・金沢大学
 47 1:39:09  SENGIKU TOMOYA          広島・東京大学
 48 1:39:28  SAWADA HAYATO           兵庫・中京大学
 49 1:39:54  MISAWA RYO              山形・GFM.gom
 50 1:40:46  OIKAWA TOMOHIRO         神奈川・神奈川工科大学
 51 1:41:34  FURUYAMA SHINNOSUKE     島根・山口大学
 52 1:44:26  YAMAMOTO YUITO          滋賀・滋賀大学
 53 1:46:18  YAMAZAKI YUKI           富山・富山陸協
** 20km W
  1 1:33:20  FUJII NANAKO            大阪・エディオン
  2 1:33:41  FUCHISE MASUMI          東京・建装工業
  3 1:34:28  KAWAZOE KAORI           埼玉・自衛隊体育学校
  4 1:36:24  SONODA SERENA           三重・NTN
  5 1:36:54  HAYASHI NAMI            福岡・順天堂大学
  6 1:37:32  KUMAGAI NAMI            茨城・筑波銀行
  7 1:39:30  MICHIGUCHI AI           埼玉・自衛隊体育学校
  8 1:40:42  MIZOGUCHI YUKIHO        長野・早稲田大学
  9 1:42:10  TATSUMI MAO             静岡・中京大学
 10 1:42:38  YOSHIZUMI YUKI          千葉・船橋整形外科
 11 1:42:52  YAGI MAIKA              愛知・中京大学
 12 1:44:03  OCHIAI HAYANE           長野・中京大学
 13 1:44:34  OTANI NANAKO            静岡・中京大学
 14 1:45:12  NEMOTO YUUMI            神奈川・SNE Athletes
 15 1:45:29  ASADA CHIAKI            東京・DNP
 16 1:46:09  TAKIGUCHI HIMAWARI      石川・小松大谷高等学校
 17 1:46:11  IWASE EIMI              三重・皇學館大學
 18 1:46:30  TAKENAKA NAO            秋田・東洋大学
 19 1:48:03  MATSUMOTO MINAMI        埼玉・津田塾大学
 20 1:53:17  IRIE MIHAYU             鳥取・明治国際医療大学
 21 1:54:28  MATSUMOTO SAE           東京・GOLD`S GYM
 22 1:55:05  NAKA RIO                神奈川・お茶の水女子大学
 23 1:55:55  YABUKI AYANE            福島・国士舘大学
 24 1:58:28  IKEDA MIO               広島・福山平成大学
AUS Adelaide, 13 mar 2020, SA interclub final [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/shmroux5stgg5rku.pdf]
** 5000m
  1 23:53.36 Alix Harlington
** 3000m
  1 12:07.74 Tristan Camilleri       U20 State Record
  2 13:28.00 Toby Wilks
  3 13:39.46 Olivia Sandery
NZL Christchurch, 8 mar 2020, Championnats nationaux, 10.000m [http://www.athletics.org.nz/News/day-3-record-breaking-morning-for-quentin-rew-lisa-adams-and-kayla-goodwin]
** 10.000 m M
  1 40:42.11 Quentin Rew             35 Wellington          1 
  2 48:24.23 Lucas Martin            15 Manawatu Wanganui   1 U20
  3 51:42.00 Alexander Brown         19 Otago               2 
  4 55:19.76 Ryan Jones              15 Hawkes Bay Gisborne 2 U20
** 10.000 m W
  1 45:34.49 Alana Barber            32 Auckland            1
  2 49.35.36 Laura Langley           22 Hawkes Bay Gisborne 2
  3 52:12.84 Courtney Ruske          25 Canterbury          3
  4 57:39.10 Rozie Robinson          29 Canterbury          4
  5 1:06:51.00 Antonia Martin        16 Auckland            1 U18
MAS Kuala Lumpur, 7 mar 2020, 1st Junior Development Programme (JDP) [http://www.racewalkermalaysia.com/resources/JDP_2020/Result%20-%20JDP%201st%20Circuit%202020.pdf]
*** 10 sec per yellow card
** Category: A - Men Open Above 15 years old - 5000 Meters
  1 0:24:02  IRFAN HANANIA B. ABD SHAHIR                      1 0:24:12
  2 0:24:10  MUHAMMAD FAKRULRAZI B. JAILANI                   1 0:24:20
  3 0:24:02  TEBAN RAJ A/L CHANDER                            2 0:24:22
  4 0:24:27  MUHAMMAD ALIFF B.MUBARAK AHMAD                   2 0:24:47
  5 0:25:18  MIOR MUHAMMAD AMERUL BIN MOHD SAHAK              1 0:25:28
  6 0:28:20  NUR AZWAN BIN NORHAZIKI                          1 0:28:30
** Category: B - Women Open - Above 15 years old - 3000 Meters
  1 0:16:25  NURUL ALYAHAZIQAH BINTI KAMARAZAMAN              1 0:16:31
  2 0:16:48  KOONG JIA LIN                                    0 0:16:48
  3 0:17:56  SITI NURUL BALQIS                                0 0:17:56
  4 0:19:24  KALIAMAH A/P MANIAN                              0 0:19:24
  5 0:19:23  AIK YIN HUI                                      1 0:19:29
  6 0:20:25  SOH BENG CHU                                     0 0:20:25
** Category: C - Boys Under 15 years old - 2000 Meters
  1 0:09:10  KHOR JING HONG                                   2 0:09:18
  2 0:09:25  CHAU TAI KEE                                     1 0:09:29
  3 0:09:51  MUHAMMAD HANIF HUMAIDI B. MD. RAMLEEY            1 0:09:55
  4 0:09:51  CHE MUHAMMAD ZULHAZRIQ HANIFF B. CHE MOHD ROSLI  2 0:09:59
  5 0:10:04  WAN MUHAMMAD HAKIMI NUKHMAN B. WAN MOHD HAIRIE   0 0:10:04
  6 0:10:23  MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN M.RAFI                        0 0:10:23
** Category: D - Girls Under 15 years old - 2000 Meters
  1 0:10:00  KOK HUI YING                                     2 0:10:08
  2 0:10:13  NURSHA AINA BALQIS BT. MOHD SHAFIE               0 0:10:13
  3 0:11:18  NURZAFIRAH BALQIS BT. MOHD ZAIN                  1 0:11:22
  4 0:11:46  ALYSSA QISTINA LEONG BT. AZRI LEONG CHAN MOW     0 0:11:46
  5 0:11:47  PURNAMRTTA ADITYA UJJAYNI KASYAPA GUNALA VARMA   0 0:11:47
  6 0:12:19  KAARTHIYANI A/P PARAMESWARAN                     0 0:12:19
BUL Pomorie, 7 mar 2020, Championnats de Bulgarie [http://www.bfla.org/2020/2020/0_drugi/03_07_sphod.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 57.45    Alten Atanasova       2002 SKLA Dobrudzha        1 U20
  2 1.01.51  Reni Hineva           2002 SKLA Dobrudzha        2 U20
  3 1.03.20  Mira Nikolova         2002 SKLA Dobrudzha        3 U20
  4 1.03.28  Maria Angelova        1980 SK Mizija             1 SEN
  5 1.04.32  Ivanina Petkova       1997 SKLA Shumen           2 SEN
  6 1.08.52  Stanislava Petrova    1993 SKLA Dobrudzha        3 SEN
  7 1.09.23  Viktorija Peneva      2001 SKLA Shumen           4 U20
  8 1.11.25  Yolina Atanasova      1998 SKLA Novi Pazar       4 SEN
** 10km M
  1 56.09    Yordan Dimitrov       1969 SK Atletik 91         1 SEN
  2 57.23    Nikolay Shopov        1973 KLA Spartak           2 SEN
  3 57.29    Atanas Atanasov       1972 SK Atlet 2004         3 SEN
  4 58.02    Teodor Kurtev         2001 SKLA Shumen           1 U20
  5 58.33    Ivan Ivanov           2003 SKLA Dobrudzha        2 U20
  6 1.00.03  Petr Lalov            1992 SK Mizija             4 SEN
  7 1.00.20  Georgi Georgiev       2003 SKLA Dobrudzha        1 U18
  8 1.04.03  Erkan Zakir           2004 SKLA Shumen           3 U20
AUS Sydney, 7 mar 2020, NSW open championships [http://www.nswathletics.info/liveresults/2020/nsw_open/]
** 5000m M
  1 20:05.20 Tyler Jones             22 Mingara  PB 0:32
  2 20:43.64 Carl Gibbons            24 Westlakes  PB 0:52
  3 21:45.58 Dylan Richardson        20 Mingara  PB 0:32
  4 22:51.60 Jack McGinniskin        18 Mingara
  5 22:53.99 Kyle Bedford            20 Nepean District
** 5000m W
  1 22:32.03 Beki Smith              34 Asics Wests
  2 24:56.09 Allanah Pitcher         17 Mingara
  3 25:33.01 Hannah Bolton           17 Mingara
  4 25:43.91 Hannah Parker           18 Randwick Bot
AUS Brisbane, 5-8 mar 2020, QLD athletics championships [http://database.gojaro.com/documents/results-200305_08-qldstatechamps1.pdf]
** 5000m  U18W
  1 25:02.74 Novinetz, Camryn         03 IPS
** 3000m  U15W
  1 15:46.99 Heap, Ashanti            06 Gold Coast Central
** 10,000m  U20 W
  1 49:49.66 Hannigan, Caitlin        02 UNQ
  2 50:33.87 Novinetz, Camryn         03 IPS
  3 53:04.31 Blackwell, Anna          01 Tasmania
AUS Murrumbeena, 7-8 mar 2020, VIC junior and open t&f champs weekend 2 [http://athsvic.resultshub.com.au/json/2019/champs/6/2019_champs_6_Glenhuntly.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:06.68 Perseus Karlstrom       SWE
  2 19:59.02 Rhydian Cowley          GHY
  3 20:57.14 Kyle Swan               ANW
  4 22:08.05 Jason Kozica            STK
  5 22:38.29 Corey Dickson           KNA
** 5000m W
  1 21:34.19 Jemima Montag           MUU
  2 23:00.78 Rebecca Henderson       MEN  PB 0:11
  3 23:21.48 Alanna Peart            BYC
  4 25:41.23 Charlotte Hay           KNA
IRL Dublin, 7 mar 2020, Irish National Open Championships, 20km [https://www.athleticsireland.ie/downloads/other/Results_National_Race_Walk_Championships_2020.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 01:22:16 Wayne Snyman            RSA
  2 01:23:07 David Kenny             Farranfore AC
  3 01:24:45 Brendan Boyce           Finn Valley AC
  4 01:25:29 Alex Wright             Leevale AC
  5 01:26:11 Damien Blocki           POL
  6 01:26:12 Marc Flynn Mundell      RSA
  7 01:27:53 Erick Barrondo          GUA
  8 01:36:04 Joe Mooney              Adamstown AC
  9 01:37:37 Chun Hung Tse           HKG
** 20km W
  1 01:32:43 Mirna Sucely Oritz Flores GUA
  2 01:33:34 Katarzyna Zdzieblo      POL
  3 01:41:07 Olga Niedzialek         POL
  4 01:53:48 Jasmine Ncholls         GBR
  5 01:56:06 Katte Veale             West Waterford AC
  6 01:57:23 Maggiehelen O'Connor    St. Josephs AC
NZL Christchurch, 6 mar 2020, Championnats nationaux, 3000m [http://athletics.org.nz/Portals/24/Files/Events/TandF/2020%20Jennain%20Homes%20NZ%20Track%20and%20Field%20Championships%20Results%20FINAL.pdf]
** 10.000m W
  1 45:34.49 Barber, Alana           32 Auckland
  2 49:35.36 Langley, Laura          22 Hawkes Bay Gisbo
  3 52:12.84 Ruske, Courtney         25 Canterbury
  4 57:39.10 Robinson, Rozie         29 Canterbury
** 10.000m U20W
  1 66:51.00 Martin, Antonia         16 Auckland
** 10.000m M
  1 40:42.11 Rew, Quentin            35 Wellington
  2 51:42.00 Brown, Alexander        19 Otago
** 10.000m U20M
  1 48:24.23 Martin, Lucas           15 Manawatu Wanganu
  2 55:19.76 Jones, Ryan             15 Hawkes Bay Gisbo
** 3000m M
  1 11:58.24 Quentin Rew             35 Wellington           1
  2 12:55.90 Daniel Du Toit          16 Wellington           1 U18
  3 13:39.11 Lucas Martin            15 Manawatu Wanganui    1 U20
  4 14:16.94 Ryan Jones              15 Hawkes Bay Gisborne  2 U18
  5 14:52.60 Alexander Brown         19 Otago                2
  6 15:02.80 Troy Sargisson          16 Auckland             3 U18
** 3.000 m W
  1 13:16.91 Alana Barber            32 Auckland             1
  2 14:09.21 Laura Langley           22 Hawkes Bay Gisborne  2
  3 14:54.47 Courtney Ruske          25 Canterbury           3
  4 15:53.38 Rozie Robinson          29 Canterbury           4
  5 16:32.02 Courtney Hillyer        15 Canterbury           1 U20
  6 18:21.17 Antonia Martin          16 Auckland             1 U18
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2020, EA 10K Champs (Inc Molly Barnett) [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=335579]
** 5km
  1 25:10    Christian Hopper        U17 M Cambridge H
  2 26:54    Mia Dunwell             U17 W Northern (Isle of Man)
  3 27:11    Abby Hughes             U17 W Taunton
  4 27:11    Katie Stringer          U17 W Medway & Maidstone
  5 27:46    Erika Pontarollo        U23 W Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds 
  6 28:15    Millie Morris           U20 W Ashford AC
** 10km
  1 39:10    Tom Bosworth            SEN M Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett U
  2 40:59    Cameron Corbishley      SEN M Medway & Maidstone
  3 44:43    Tom Partington          U23 M Manx
  4 45:14    Heather Lewis           SEN W Pembrokeshire
  5 46:19    Matthew Crane           U20 M Bexley
  6 46:39    Luc Legon               SEN M Bexley/Cambridge H
  7 46:47    George Wilkinson        U20 M Enfield & Haringey
  8 48:05    Gemma Bridge            SEN W Oxford City/Leeds Beckett
  9 49:33    David Annetts           V55 M North Herts/Veterans
 10 52:18    Francisco Reis          V55 M POR Surrey WC/Southern Co
 11 52:26    Abigail Jennings        U23 W Aldershot, Farnham & Dist
 12 55:38    Natalie Myers           SEN W Derbyshire & South Yorksh
IND Bhubaneswar, 1 mar 2020, Champ. universitaires indiens [https://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/kigu-2020-result-only-final.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.29.51  Juned Khan              01/01/96 Mangalore University
  2 1.30.00  Hardeep                 10/05/00 M D U Rohtak
  3 1.32.02  Neeraj Kr Chaurasiya    01/01/98 Deen Dayal Upadhyay Gor
  4 1.32.06  Arshdeep Singh Sidhu    16/06/99 University Of Delhi
  5 1.35.16  Rahul                   10/05/98 University of Delhi
  6 1.46.36  Salunke Omkar Govind    15/02/99 Srtm University
  7 1.48.50  Sanpreet Singh          20/07/98 Punjab Agricultural
** 20km F
  1 1.39.43  Sonal Sukhwal           28/01/98 M L Sukhadia University
  2 1.40.35  Rakhi Kushbala          15/10/97 Prof. Rajendra Singh
  3 1.41.47  Shivani                 09/05/97 Rajiv Gandhi University
  4 1.42.40  Ramandeep Kaur          30/04/99 Punjabi University
  5 1.47.25  Jyoti Jyoti             01/11/02 Punjabi University
  6 1.52.57  Bandana Patel           16/08/98 Mangalore University
  7 1.54.55  Tesna Joseph            23/08/95 Mahatma Gandhi Universi
RUS Sotchi, 16-19/02/2020 - Championnats hivernaux russes [http://rusathletics.info/121695]
** 35km M
  1 2:27:26  CHEPAREV Dementy        28.10.1992 Mordovie
  2 2:27:41  FROLOV Cyril            29.09.1993 Moscou
  3 2:28:14  SHARYPOV Sergey1        04.04.1992 Mordovie
  4 2:29:42  Socks Ivan              16.07.1988 Mordovie
  5 2:30:12  Rakov Sergey            13.06.1999 Mordovie
  6 2:37:50  Tikhonov Nikolay        20.04.1997 Mordovie
  7 2:41:03  Novikov Maxim           14.06.1997 Moscou
  8 2:42:42  Trifonov Artyom         04.11.1995 Vladimirsk
  9 2:45:57  Ishimov Oleg            18.01.1999 Chelyabinsk
 10 2:46:11  Terentyev Alexey        19.07.1991 Moscou
** 35km F
  1 2:43:56  SOKOLOVA-VASILYEVA Vera 08.06.1987 Mordovie
  2 2:48:52  NIKIFOROVA Margarita    19.08.1998 Mordovie
  3 2:49:04  KALASHNIKOVA Anastasia  29.06.1997 Mordovie
  4 2:49:18  Lyubushkina Kristina    19.09.1995 Chelyabinsk
  5 2:54:05  Bushkova Alexandra      13.01.1997 Mordovie
  6 2:58:37  Kudinova Christina      25.10.1998 Novosibirsk
  7 3:05:05  Zholobova Zhanna        11.09.1998 Moscou
  8 3:05:55  Ovsyannikova Alexandra  16.06.1993 Chelyabinsk
  9 3:28:14  Chebotareva Elina       05.02.1998 Chelyabinsk
 10 3:34:00  Kurbasova Irina         30.11.2000 Moscou
** 20 km M
  1 1:19:34  SHIROBOKOV Sergey       11.02.1999 Mordovie
  2 1:21:02  KUDASHKIN Alexey        01.02.1997 Mordovie
  3 1:21:38  YEVSTIFEYEV Roman       19.09.1992 Mordovie
  4 1:23.56  Krasnov Maxim           10.02.1996 Région Moscou
  5 1:27.00  Dobrynkin Eugene        19.07.1997 Chelyabinsk
  6 1:32.12  Shklyaev Konstantin     09.08.1998 Udmurtie
  7 1:34.55  Zakharov Mikhail        13.09.1997 Chuvashie
** 20km F
  1 1:26:43  KHASANOVA Elvira        10.01.2000 Mordovie
  2 1:26:50  KAGRAMANOVA Reyan       01.06.1997 Mordovie
  3 1:27:25  NOVIKOVA Marina         01.03.1989 Moscou
  4 1:28:36  Turova Julia            09.06.1997 Mordovie
  5 1:32:57  Shargina Olga           24.07.1996 Mordovie
  6 1:33:13  Taushkanova Anastasia   25.03.1996 Chelyabinsk
  7 1:39:10  Musikhina Irina         07.06.1988 Udmurtie
** 20km U23M
  1 1:23:10  MAKSIMOV Nikolay        21.12.1999 Mordovie
  2 1:23:46  SALAVAT Ilkaev          14.09.2000 Mordovie
  3 1:25:14  ISHMAMENTYEV Alexei     21.07.2000 Chelyabinsk
  4 1:25.23  Garin Alexander         28.12.1999 Mordovie
  5 1:28.20  Izhendeev Alexander     29.01.1999 Moscou
  6 1:28.34  Baburkin Ivan           02.01.2000 Udmurtie
  7 1:29.18  Vlasov Nikita           09.08.1999 Novosibirsk
  8 1:30.20  Plum zahar              01.03.1998 Moscou
  9 1:32.57  Konkov Nikolay          30.06.2000 Udmurtie
** 20km U23F
  1 1:30:41  GOLUBECHKOVA Daria      10.09.2000 Mordovie
  2 1:33:19  TYMOSHENKO Sofia        05.01.1998 Mordovie
  3 1:34:13  MELENTIEVA Daria        07.04.1998 Kemerovo
  4 1:35:08  Mavletova Kristina      28.09.1998 Chelyabinsk
  5 1:36:55  Smerdova Yana           07.02.1998 Penza
  6 1:37:21  Simakova Alexandra      06.01.1999 Chelyabinsk
  7 1:38:05  Hadeeva Maria           03.09.1999 Chelyabinsk
  8 1:40:59  Abdulkina Stella        01.06.1999 Chuvashie
  9 1:42:48  Sergeeva Elena          27.04.2000 Chuvashie
 10 1:42:58  Veryaskina Polina       15.03.1999 Mordovie
** 10km U20M
  1 39.04    Kozhevnikov Sergey      09.05.2001
  2 40.13    Celine Artyom           04.01.2001
  3 40.31    Grudkin Kirill          12.10.2002
  4 40.40    Kurbatov Anton          02.10.2001
  5 42.03    Korchemkin Ilya         17.07.2001
  6 42.11    Osipov Dmitry           28.11.2002
  7 42.41    Korobov Vladimir        19.08.2002
  8 43.08    Tanaev Irek             12.07.20
  9 43.15    Zakopko Semen           29.03.2001
 10 43.31    Kharybin Peter          11.07.2002
** 10km U20F
  1 44.27    Halilova Julia          19.11.2002
  2 45.07    Chernova Daria          12.04.2001
  3 47.24    Slivar Anastasia        18.03.2002
  4 47.59    Shishkova Alina         27.12.2002
  5 48.25    Fomina Julia            11.12.2001
  6 48.57    Trukhova Anastasia      26.03.2003
  7 50.04    Zakharova Alina         06.07.2001
  8 51.00    Ivanova Elina           28.02.2001
  9 51.11    Musilovich Anna         02.07.2001
 10 51.16    Kozlova Anastasia       03.07.2002
** 10km U18M
  1 40:59.0  Martynov Danila         01.05.2004 Mordovie
  2 41:21.4  Gramachkov Dmitry       09.05.2003 Chelyabinsk
  3 42:19.9  Pyanzin Maxim           22.05.2003 Mordovie
  4 42:36.7  Zhdakaev Eugene         11.03.2004 Mordovie
  5 43:10.9  Boyko Maxim             08.08.2003 Mordovie
  6 43:39.6  Matveev Dmitry          02.07.2003 Chuvashie
** 5km U18F
  1 21:36.7  PETROVA Yekaterina      03.05.2004 Chelyabinsk
  2 21:48.1  SBORETS Yelena          07.04.2003 Chelyabinsk
  3 21:53.0  KOLCHINA Anastasiya     11.05.2005 Mordovie
  4 22:06.8  Slesareva Sabina        27.06.2005 Mordovie
  5 22:34.6  Idashina Victoria       18.01.2005 Mordovie
  6 23:13.4  Pushkina Daria          06.02.2004 1 Chuvashie
** 5000m U16M
  1 22:11.2  Novichenkov Vadim       20.10.2005 1 Mordovie
  2 22:15.9  Denisov Andrey          07.07.2006 1 Mordovie
  3 22:27.7  Maligon Danila          28.01.2006 2 Sverdlovsk
  4 23:31.7  Chudaykin Kirill        15.07.2006 2 Mordovie
  5 23:33.6  Ovchinnikov Artyom      25.03.2006 1 Moscou
  6 23:43.2  Krymov Dmitry           13.10.2005 3 Mordovie
** 3000m U16F
  1 13:32.3  Akashkina Alena         16.01.2005 Mordovie
  2 13:54.5  Pershina Anna           28.01.2005 Mordovie
  3 14:00.0  Matveeva Karina         29.11.2006 1 Mordovie
  4 14:00.4  Efremova Alena          05.06.2005 Mordovie
  5 14:04.1  Mastygina Olga          18.04.2007 1 Mordovie
  6 14:11.1  Rise Anastasia          10/01/2005 1 Chelyabinsk
TUR Antalya 16/02/2020 - Spor Toto champ. Turcs open, Salih KORKMAZ, Meryem BEKMEZ
** 20km M
  1 1:19:31  KORKMAZ Salih           01.01.1997 ANTALYA
  2 1:21:36  SVITLYCHNYY Serhii      13.07.1994 (UKR)
  3 1:21:47  SENODUNCU Sahin         24.04.1994 ANTALYA
  3 1:26:02  SELMAN İLHAN            01.07.2000 ANTALYA
  4 1:35:09  BAYRAM İZCİAK           01.10.1997 ANTALYA
  5 1:35:12  CUMALİ ARSLAN           15.03.2000 GAZİANTEP
  6 1:36:57  OĞULCAN POLAT           01.01.2000 ANKARA
  7 1:51:00  MUSTAFA ÖZBEK           01.01.1997 MALATYA
** 20km W
  1 1:29:19  SOBCHUK Olena           23.11.1995 (UKR)
  2 1:29:24  BEKMEZ Meryem           31.07.2000 ANTALYA
  3 1:29:31  RATOVA Ayman            23.04.1991 (KAZ)
  4 1:29:35  MARİİA SAKHARUK         14.10.1995 (UKR)
  5 1:29:36  LİUDMYLA OLYANOVSKA     20.02.1993 (UKR)
  6 1:29:57  NADİYA BOROVSKA         25.02.1981 (UKR)
  7 1:29:59  ANNA TERLYUKEVİCH       15.08.1987 (BLR)
  8 1:33:26  EVİN DEMİR              10.02.2001 ANTALYA
  9 1:53:19  MERVE ÇETİN             07.12.2000 ADIYAMAN
 10 1:34:03  GALİNA YAKUSHEVA        14.07.1988 (KAZ)
 11 1:35:55  NASTASSİA YATSEVİCH     18.01.1985 (BLR)
 12 1:37:50  KHRYSTYNA YUDKİNA       04.12.1984 (UKR)
 13 1:40:09  REGİNA RYKOVA           19.12.1991 (KAZ)
 14 1:45:11  DANICA GOGOV            15.09.1996 (SRB)
 15 1:46:30  TİJANA SAVICEVİC        05.08.1994 (SRB)
 16 1:55:45  GÜRCAN KARDELEN ERDİNÇ  15.03.2000 BALIKESİR
 17 1:57:48  SEÇİL AKPINAR           03.06.1999 HATAY
** 10km U20M
  1 43:26    GUNGOR Serhat           01.03.2002 MALATYA
  2 43:36    KORETSKYY Taras         03.04.2002 (UKR)
  3 45:10    TOPSAKAL Özgür          26.08.2001 MALATYA
  4 47:09    MERİÇ ATLI              01.01.2001 BALIKESİR
  5 47:48    MERT ARSLAN             08.12.2002 BALIKESİR
  6 49:45    İSA ARSLAN              28.06.2002 MALATYA
** 10km U20F
  1 47:28    MAROZAVA Dana           13.05.2001 (BLR)
  2 48:13    ZUBKOVA Hanna           04.07.2001 (BLR)
  3 50:35    TEKIN Bedriye           11.07.2001 ADIYAMAN
  4 50:49    SONGÜL KOÇER            01.01.2002 ADIYAMAN
  5 51:26    AYŞE KILIÇ              03.04.2001 ADIYAMAN
** 10km U18M
  1 44:59    DEMIR Mazum             19.12.2003 BATMAN
  2 45:09    KAHRAMAN Mert           09.02.2003 VAN
  3 46:17    YILDIZ Hayrettin        04.05.2004 BATMAN
  4 47:48    HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         01.01.2003 MALATYA
  5 48:52    KADİR DANIŞMAZ          13.01.2004 İSTANBUL
  6 50:47    AHMET SEFA EROL         17.02.2003 MALATYA
** 5km U18F
  1 23:55    SHOLOMITSKA Valeriya    01.08.2004 (UKR)
  2 25:00    OZBEY Elifnur           18.03.2004 GAZİANTEP
  3 25:15    AYAZ Şukran             14.03.2003 BATMAN
** 3km U16F
  1 15:01    TULİN EK                15.06.2005 İSTANBUL
  2 15:24    ESMA ÖZTEKİN            01.04.2005 GAZİANTEP
** 3km U16M
  1 14:00    MEHMET GÜNGÖR           07.03.2005 MALATYA
  2 14:41    FURKAN YARAN            01.01.2007 VAN
  3 14:48    AYETULLAH BEGCE         25.01.2005 VAN
JPN Kobe 16 feb 2020, CIII champ. du Japon, YAMANISHI Toshikazu, OKADA Kumiko [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1385-7.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:17:36  YAMANISHI Toshikazu
  2 1:19:07  IKEDA Koki
 HC 1:19:34  Karlström Perseus   SWE
  3 1:19:53  TAKAHASHI Eiki
  4 1:20:15  FUJISAWA Isamu
  5 1:20:26  NODA Tomohiro
  6 1:20:32  ARAI Hirooki
  7 1:20:41  MARUO Satoshi
  8 1:20:47  KOGA Yuta
  9 1:21:58  MURAYAMA Yutaro
 10 1:22:28  KOBAYASHI Kai
 11 1:23:37  ISHIDA Subaru
 12 1:24:05  TAKAHASHI Kazuki
 13 1:24:27  YAMAMOTO Ryutaro
 14 1:24:29  KATSUKI Hayato
 15 1:24:41  SUGANAMI Yuya
 16 1:24:41  OIKAWA Fumitaka
 17 1:25:16  JUSHO Hiroto
 HC 1:25:16  Hyun-Myeong JOO     KOR
 18 1:25:34  TATEIWA Kazuhiro
 19 1:26:05  MURATE Mitsuki
 20 1:26:21  ITO Yuki
 21 1:26:26  SUZUKI Eiji
 22 1:26:46  TODA Yuma
 23 1:26:52  SUZUKI Katsuji
 24 1:26:58  FUKUI Ryuma
 25 1:27:39  SUZUKI Takumi
 26 1:27:52  SUWA Motofumi
 27 1:28:26  KITAMURA Takumi
 28 1:28:45  TODORI Kazuki
 29 1:28:52  UEDA Toshiki
 HC 1:28:52  Hyun Gu Jeong       KOR
 30 1:28:53  TAKEUCHI Yu
** 20km W
  1 1:29:56  OKADA Kumiko
  2 1:33:15  KAWAZOE Kaori
  3 1:35:10  HAYASHI Nami
  4 1:35:21  SONODA Serena
  5 1:36:36  KUMAGAI Nami
  6 1:37:43  KUMAGAI Nami
  7 1:39:08  TODOKORO Chisa
  8 1:39:16  TATSUMI Mao
  9 1:40:42  GOTO Rena
 10 1:41:45  TAKIGUTI Himawari
 11 1:42:09  OCHIAI Hayane
 12 1:42:21  MIZOGUCHI Yukiho
 13 1:42:39  KON Kaede
 14 1:43:05  ADACHI Keiko
 15 1:43:07  YAGI Maika
 16 1:43:35  MATSUMOTO Sayori
 17 1:43:42  KITAKOJI Sae
 18 1:44:02  TANIGUCHI Asuka
 19 1:44:18  IWATA Nao
 20 1:44:35  KURIHARA Miyabi
** 10km U20M
  1 0:41:41  MAMJU Haruki
  2 0:41:53  MUKAI Taiga
  3 0:42:20  UENO Ryusuke
  4 0:42:30  SHIMIZU Kaichi
  5 0:42:38  ISHIDA Rihito
  6 0:42:40  IWAI Kazuya
  7 0:42:49  NAKATANI Tomohiro
  8 0:42:54  KOBAYASHI Ryouta
  9 0:43:05  HIMENO Kio
 10 0:43:06  TSUJIMURA Jumpei
 11 0:43:14  ITANI Kota
 12 0:43:19  YAMASHITA Yuuki
 13 0:43:22  HATTORI Yuhei
 14 0:43:29  OKUNO Satoshi
 15 0:43:41  MIZUTANI Sosuke
** 5km U20W
  1 0:22:12  YABUTA Minori
  2 0:22:46  UMENO Yukiko
  3 0:22:51  SHIMOOKA Hitomi
  4 0:23:19  KOIDE Kana
  5 0:23:31  OKAMOTO Ruka
  6 0:23:35  ICHIMURA Miyu
  7 0:23:37  OOAMI Mizuki
  8 0:23:40  FUJINO Kaede
  9 0:23:41  NAITHO Miyu
 10 0:23:48  INUI Kanna
 11 0:23:54  NAGAI Yua
 12 0:23:59  HIROISHI Namo
 13 0:24:04  AMEYAMA Nene
 14 0:24:08  ONO Risa
 15 0:24:09  SUGIMOTO Kaho
GRE Patras 16 feb 2020, IV Festival [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/events/results/120-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2020]
** 20km M
  1 1:33.08  Tsamoudakis Zacharias   1996
  2 1:42.53  Ntentopoulos Konstantinos 1994
  3 1:44.00  Tsordias Dimitrios      1996
  4 1:54.00  Stamos Anastasios       2000
** 20km W
  1 1:38.23  Papadopoulou Christina  1996
  2 1:39.18  Makri Aggeliki          1978
  3 1:40.20  Fiaska Olga             2001
  4 1:44.49  Kurkutsaki Efstathia    1998
  5 1:45.16  Andreopoulou Niki       1983
  6 1:49.51  Bochori DIMITRA         1998
  7 1:57.45  Kelemeni Barime         1999
  8 2:00.09  Alikanioti Sofia        1998
  9 2:19.18  Asterriou Maria         1989
** 10km U20M
  1 45.26    Mortzakis Alexandros    2003
  2 45.51    Busdas Aristotelis      2003
  3 48.02    Bachos Adreas Elefterios 2003
BRA Recife, 16 feb 2020, Champ. du Bresil [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/result_marcha2020.pdf]
** 10km U20M
  1 47:00    DA SILVA DOMINGUES Kauan
  2 47:05    RIBEIRO Paulo Henrique
  3 47:51    DANTAS DE BARROS Rubens
** 20km M
  1 1:25:43  BONFIM Caio
  2 1:31:23  GOMES DE SOUZA MAZZO Lucas
  3 1:33:12  DE LIZ CORREA Matheus Gabriel
** 20km F
  1 1:37:06  DE SENA Erica
  2 1:42:59  SANTANA DA SILVA PEREIRA BARBOSA Elianay
  3 1:51:12  DA ROSA Nair
** 35km M
  1 2:54:45  GONCALVES DOSSANTOS Max Batista
  2 2:59:01  BERNARDO BAGIO Jose Alessandro
  3 3:02:50  VITORIA CAMPELO DOS SANTOS Claudio Richardson
** 35km F
  1 3:10:13  SANTANA LYRA Viviane
  2 3:20:50  VICENTAINER Mayara Luize
  3 3:39:50  PAZ DA SILVA Paula Raissa
ESP Torrevieja, 16 feb 2020, LXXXIX Campeonato en Ruta [https://resultados.rfea.es/2020/marcha/marcha_CE_torrevieja.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:56:02  Ruslans Smolonskis      1996 LAT
  2 3:57:22  Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  3 3:57:24  Alvaro Martin Uriol     1994 Playas de Castellon
  4 4:10:03  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 4:11:23  Mario Viñas Picazo      1996 AA Catalunya
  6 4:11:50  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  7 4:21:01  Jose Leonidas Romero Irias 1983 HON/Super Amara BAT
  8 4:21:07  Pablo Rodriguez Martin  1986 Super Amara BAT
  9 4:33:10  Rafael Ballesteros Garcia 1972 CD Surco Aventura
 10 4:55:48  Christer Svensson       1969 SWE
 11 4:57:57  Francisco Arcilla Aller 1984 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 12 4:59:09  Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez 1981 CD Surco Aventura
** 50km F
  1 4:15:46  Mar Juarez Gallardo     1993 Avinent Manresa
  2 4:40:45  Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez  1983 Individual
  3 5:00:39  Olga Cabrera Ysas       1974 CE Penedès
  4 5:14:18  Samantha Mulloni Martinez 1990 CA Valladolid-U.Va
** 20km M
  1 1:36:38  Luis Mario Muñoz Garcia 1971 ADA Yeclano           1 M45
  2 1:36:38  Daniel Lopez Ruiz       1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     1 M35
  3 1:37:12  Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 1979 Marineda AtletiM40
  4 1:37:47  Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo 1972 Unicaja Jaen ParaisoM45
  5 1:38:24  Jose Fernandez Nieves   1980 R.C. Celta            2 M35
  6 1:39:11  Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega 1965 Playas de CastellonM50
  7 1:41:06  Moises Llopart Prades   1972 Individual            3 M45
  8 1:42:17  Miguel Periañez Garcia  1962 CAPEX                 1 M55
  9 1:42:35  Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud 1969 C.A. Torrent   2 M50
 10 1:43:04  Josep Obrador Olive     1972 CA Castellar          4 M45
 11 1:43:58  Jose Osvaldo Fernandez Alvarez 1972 CEA Tenerife 1984M45
 12 1:44:17  Francisco Martin Diaz   1975 CA Alicante           2 M40
 13 1:48:22  Manuel Polo Gundin      1973 Club Atletismo Naron  6 M45
 14 1:49:03  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez 1965 Track Cross Road TM55
 17 1:53:17  Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas 1964 Juventud Guadix  z.p. 3M55
 20 1:54:17  Angel Ruata Martin      1957 At. Intec-Zoiti       1 M60
** 20km F
  1 1:47:51  Veronica Espino Utrera  1981 CD Surco Aventura     1 W35
  2 1:49:52  Maria Isabel Perez Belloch 1979 TenerifeCajaCanarias W40
  3 1:55:29  Sonia Guiance Ortega    1970 Pratenc AA            1 W45
  4 1:59:22  Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos 1969 Super Amara BATW50
  5 2:00:50  Elena Pozo Perez        1976 Avinent Manresa       2 W40
  6 2:01:17  Carme Robles Rus        1971 Avinent Manresa       2 W45
  7 2:02:59  Carmen Martin Piñuela   1966 Suanzes San Blas      2 W50
  8 2:03:28  Isabel Guerrero Montes  1963 CE Penedès            1 W55
  9 2:03:50  Maria Emilia Rodriguez Baz 1975 S.A. do Trega      3 W40
 10 2:06:02  Sonia Nieto Diaz        1975 Atletismo Alcorcon    4 W40
 11 2:06:21  Isabel Huertos Esquerdo 1975 CA Silla              5 W40
 12 2:06:21  Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert 1964 Canguro A.A.C.     2 W55
 13 2:08:50  Catherine Duhig         1954 MillenniumTorrevieja/GBRW65
 14 2:09:13  Maria Deseada Climent Chafer 1964 Playas de CastellonW55
 15 2:12:26  Celia Sanchez Sanchez   1982 Atletismo Guadix      2 W35
 16 2:14:00  Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral 1978 Runners El Vendrell  W40
** 10km U18M
  1 44:01    Pablo Pastor Marin      31/03/2003 CASTILLA LA MANCHA  8
  2 44:45    Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   18/12/2004 ANDALUCÍA  7
  3 44:48    Juan Francisco Soto Egea 09/09/2003 ANDALUCÍA  6
  4 46:54    Oscar Martinez Rodriguez 28/09/2003 CATALUÑA  5
  5 47:25    Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia 17/07/2003 CASTILLA Y LEÓN  4
  6 47:41    Ruben Martin Garcia     17/04/2003 CANARIAS  3
  7 47:41    Francisco Espin Valera  07/01/2004 MURCIA  2
  8 47:41    Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero 23/04/2003 CANTABRIA
** 10km U20M
  1 42:24    Pedro Conesa Ceron      11/05/2001 MURCIA  8
  2 42:38    Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 ANDALUCÍA  7
  3 42:48    Paul Mcgrath Benito     07/03/2002 CATALUÑA  6
  4 43:38    Jose Mestre Martin      27/02/2001 MADRID  5
  5 44:33    Jorge Lopez De La Cueva 08/10/2002 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  6 44:42    Roberto Vieiro Perez    15/02/2001 GALICIA  3
  7 45:25    Francisco Sospedra Escat 11/04/2001 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  8 45:47    Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez 07/03/2001 CANARIAS
** 10km U18F
  1 50:51    Eva Rico Rufas          18/06/2003 ARAGÓN  8
  2 51:11    Lucia Redondo Ardid     03/08/2003 MADRID  7
  3 51:11    Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez 08/02/2003 CANTABRIA  6
  4 51:34    Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 MADRID  5
  5 53:13    Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo 23/04/2003 CATALUÑA  4
  6 53:28    Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez 29/08/2004 MADRID
  7 54:39    Laura Sanz Ulloa        23/10/2003 CASTILLA Y LEÓN  2
  8 55:08    Julia Lopez Marron      19/02/2003 ANDALUCÍA
** 10km U20F
  1 48:57    Ana Pulgarin Cardeno    06/05/2001 EXTREMADURA  8
  2 49:17    Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez  05/08/2002 MADRID  7
  3 50:25    Iria Rivas Iglesias     06/06/2001 GALICIA  6
  4 50:35    Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez 16/06/2001 ANDALUCÍA  5
  5 50:43    Iria Teijeiro Gamez     02/09/2002 CATALUÑA  4
  6 51:11    Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 05/06/2001 ANDALUCÍA  3
  7 52:16    Sandra Manzano Armenteros 27/12/2002 MADRID  2
  8 52:30    Alexia Palomero Donadeu 19/11/2002 CATALUÑA
** 5km U16M
  1 23:03    Pablo Postigo Gabarro   06/02/2005 ANDALUCÍA  8
  2 23:31    Javier De Arriba Castilla 25/02/2005 MADRID  7
  3 23:31    Miguel Espinosa Olivares 30/01/2006 MADRID  6
  4 23:49    Juan Perez Cambil       27/07/2005 ANDALUCÍA  5
  5 23:51    Pablo Gonzalez Villares 03/05/2006 CANARIAS  4
  6 23:56    Brais Suarez Tesouro    01/05/2005 GALICIA
** 5km U16F
  1 24:15    Griselda Serret Menendez 09/07/2005 CATALUÑA  8
  2 24:54    Isabel Garcia Sanchez   12/12/2005 ANDALUCÍA  7
  3 24:59    Aldara Meilan Garcia    02/09/2006 GALICIA  6
  4 25:42    Julia Suarez Piza       05/11/2006 CATALUÑA  5
  5 25:48    Ines Lopez San Pedro    28/02/2006 CASTILLA Y LEÓN  4
  6 26:03    Maria Martin Rodriguez  17/02/2006 GALICIA  3
IND Ranchi (jharkhand) 15-16 feb 2020, VII national open, Sanabam Singh, Sandeep Kumar, Bhawana Jat [https://run.indianathletics.in/race-walking2020/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/7th-national-open-3rd-inter-national-race-walking-result-2020..pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4:08:10  SANABAM SINGH           15/10/89 MANIPUR
  2 4:09:44  GURPREET SINGH          09/07/84 PUNJAB
  3 4:22:37  ANJANI SINGH            17/07/93 UTTAR PRADESH
  4 4:35:18  RAM BABOO               20/03/99 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 4:42:12  ANAND SIROHI            20/01/00 HARYANA
** 20km M                            
  1 1:21:34  SANDEEP KUMAR           01/05/86 HARYANA
  2 1:21:59  RAHUL .                 05/07/96 HARYANA
  3 1:22:27  VIKASH SINGH            06/07/96 DELHI
  4 1:23:17  DEVENDER SINGH          05/12/83 HARYANA
  5 1:24:04  GANPATHI KRISHNAN       29/06/89 TAMIL NADU
  6 1:24:11  CHANDAN SINGH           08/06/87 UTTARAKHAND
  7 1:24:19  EKNATH TURAMBEKAR       08/01/98 MAHARASHTRA
  8 1:24:23  MANISH RAWAT            05/05/91 UTTARAKHAND
  9 1:24:24  HARDEEP .               22/09/98 HARYANA
 10 1:24:25  NAVEEN .                30/12/98 HARYANA
 11 1:25:12  JUNED .                 10/05/99 HARYANA
 12 1:26:12  AKSHDEEP SINGH          22/11/99 PUNJAB
 13 1:26:24  DHANANJAY YADAV         05/07/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 14 1:26:38  KULWANT SINGH           20/03/90 PUNJAB
 15 1:28:15  SANDEEP SINGH           16/08/97 UTTARAKHAND
 16 1:28:20  SUNIL .                 28/11/97 HARYANA
 17 1:28:28  DHEERAJ KHATRI          26/01/98 HARYANA
 18 1:28:44  ELDHO VARGHESE          23/10/98 KERALA
 19 1:29:08  RAVINDER SANDHU         15/12/99 HARYANA
 20 1:29:46  KUSHAL SINGH            04/01/99 UTTAR PRADESH
 21 1:30:26  SARVJEET PATEL          08/06/02 UTTAR PRADESH
 22 1:30:39  SATYANDRA YADAV         15/03/96 UTTAR PRADESH
 23 1:31:07  SUDHIR .                05/10/98 HARYANA
 24 1:31:29  RAHUL .                 07/01/00 HARYANA
 25 1:31:58  D.M.I.S.S DUNUKARA      07/06/92 SRI LANKA
** 10km U20M                         
  1 40:28    AMIT .                  25/12/03 HARYANA
  2 41:02    PARAMJEET BISHT         03/03/02 UTTARAKHAND
  3 41:21    PARVEEN KUMAR           28/12/00 HARYANA
  4 41:30    VISHVENDRA SINGH        10/07/02 MADHYA PRADESH
  5 42:13    SANJAY KUMAR            20/02/01 RAJASTHAN
  6 42:33    BAJARANGI PRAJAPATI     12/07/03 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 44:10    MUKESH KUMAR            10/08/01 UTTARAKHAND
  8 44:16    SACHIN BOHRA            22/03/03 UTTARAKHAND
  9 44:23    SAHIL .                 08/01/01 HARYANA
 10 44:49    GAJENDRA NEGI           02/02/04 UTTARAKHAND
** 20km W                            
  1 1:29:54  BHAWANA JAT             01/03/96 RAJASTHAN
  2 1:31:36  PRIYANKA GOSWAMI        10/03/96 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 1:33:41  KARAMJIT KAUR           05/02/91 PUNJAB
  4 1:34:12  RAVINA .                21/05/97 HARYANA
  5 1:37:27  SONAL SUKHWAL           28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
  6 1:40:05  RAKHI KUSHBALA          15/10/97 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 1:41:05  PRIYANKA PATEL          09/05/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 1:42:07  RAMANDEEP KAUR          30/04/99 PUNJAB
  9 1:43:35  SHANTI KUMARI           15/08/94 PUNJAB
 10 1:47:02  MANJU .                 22/03/99 PUNJAB
 11 1:47:29  POOJA .                 06/09/98 PUNJAB
 12 1:55:35  SUVARNA KAPSE           15/08/99 MAHARASHTRA
 13 2:01:26  P.B GAYANI              05/04/94 SRI LANKA
 14 2:07:11  ANNU BUDHWAR            18/05/99 HARYANA
 15 2:14:49  KRISHNA KUNDU           15/08/98 WEST BENGAL
** 10km U20W                         
  1 50:15    MUNITA PRAJAPATI        15/01/02 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 50:31    BALJEET BAJWA           28/01/02 PUNJAB
  3 51:11    ROJI PATEL              23/08/01 UTTARAKHAND
  4 51:34    MANSI NEGI              03/05/03 UTTARAKHAND
  5 53:32    JASLEEN .               08/09/01 PUNJAB
  6 54:27    MONIKA .                23/01/02 HARYANA
  7 54:34    KOMAL PAL               16/03/03 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 54:36    RACHANA .               29/11/03 HARYANA
  9 54:51    RUBBY DEVI              16/01/03 PUNJAB
 10 54:53    SNEHA .                 02/12/00 HARYANA
BOL Tariga 8-9 feb 2020, Championnats Bolivie, [http://www.atlebolivia.org/competiciones/eventos/eventos2020-2/campeonato-nacional-marcha-y-milla-2020/]
** 20 km F
  1 1.37.00  Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz 1993 LP
  2 1.41.47  Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla 2000 OR
  3 1.44.57  Nieto Linarez Kasandra Milenka 1994 TJ
** 20 km M
  1 1.42.49  Darwin Omar Coarita Quispe 2000 LP
  2 1.45.32  Brayan Israel Benavidez Gutierrez 1997 TJ
  3 1.50.29  Cristaldo Quispe Misme  1999 LP
** 35 km M
  1 2.52.59  Pablo Armando Rodriguez 1997 TJ
  2 3.01.07  Ronal Rey Quispe        1999 LP
 HC 3.15.56  Luis Alejandro Sevilla Blanco 1989 Venezuela
  3 3.26.45  Max Jose Mauricio Flores Guzman 1997 TJ
ESP Marin, 1 fev 2020, XXXI Camp. Galicia, mem. Mario Barreiro López [https://atletismo.gal/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/rp010220.pdf]
** 10km M+F
  1 44:24    Roberto Vieiro Perez    2001 CA Santiago
  2 44:30    Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 1979 Marineda Atletico
  3 46:28    Jose Fernandez Nieves   1980 R.C. Celta
  4 47:08    Antia Chamosa Dacasa    1999 S.G. PontevedraF
  5 49:27    Carmen Escariz Mella    1998 Alcampo Scorpio 71F
  6 50:33    Nicolas Iglesias Vilela 2002 CA Santiago
AUS Melbourne, 27 jan 2020, "Supernova" II, Rhydian Cowley, Jemima Montag [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2020-num18.pdf#page=4]
** 10.000 m M
  1 39:30.8  Rhydian Cowley          1991 AUS
  2 39:49.1  Perseus Karlstrom       1990 SWE
  3 39:50.5  Evan Dunfee             1990 CAN
  4 40:10.3  Marius Ziukas           1985 LTU
  5 41:29.5  Isamu Fujisawa          1987 JPN
  6 42:19.3  Kyle Swan               1999 AUS
  7 43:16.6  Ryosuke Kondo           1997 JPN
  8 44:08.0  Quentin Rew             1984 NZL
  9 44:33.8  Tadas Suskevicius       1985 LTU
 10 44:40.2  Carlos Emiliano Mercenario 2000 MEX
 11 44:40.7  Mitchell Baker          2001 AUS
 12 44:52.7  Will Thompson           2002 AUS
 13 46:01.0  Toru Yamamoto           1990 JPN
 14 46:44.4  Remo Karlstrom          1988 SWE
 15 48:25.5  Corey Dickson           2002 AUS
 16 50:01.0  Tim Fraser              2000 AUS
** 10.000 m F
  1 44:58.5  Jemima Montag           1998 AUS
  2 46:04.5  Alauna Barber           1987 NZL
  3 46:15.0  Katie Hayward           2000 AUS
  4 47:28.7  Simone McInnes          1991 AUS
  5 47:43.6  Rebecca Henderson       2001 AUS
  6 50:25.0  Brigita Virbalyte       1985 LTU
ITA Grossetto, 26 jan 2020, 35km Camp.Italiano Individuale Master/Juniores di Marcia Km.20 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2020/COD7919/Index.htm]
** 10km U16M
  1 44:05    LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 44:27    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 45:04    NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 48:56    GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
  5 49:15    GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 49:52    PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  7 51:11    ROTA Christian          2003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  
  8 51:29    PICCAROLO Francesco     2004 C.U.S. TORINO                 
** 10km U16F                                                            
  1 50:52    TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO              
  2 51:35    DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE                
  3 53:14    FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
  4 53:52    QUARTARARO Martina      2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO              
  5 55:05    UMILIANI Emma           2003 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE     
  6 55:42    CERRETINI Aurora        2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
  7 55:49    CINELLA Francesca       2003 ATL. AVIS MACERATA            
  8 56:28    FORESTI Lisa            2004 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  
** 20km U18M                                                            
  1 1h28:45  COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 1h30:18  FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
  3 1h31:44  GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946     
  4 1h34:17  GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA           
  5 1h36:10  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
  6 1h38:10  NETTI Francesco         2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI    
  7 1h39:05  BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
  8 1h39:46  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
  9 1h39:59  BENINI Davide           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  
 10 1h41:48  MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI       
** 20km U18F                                                            
  1 1h38:17  BUGLISI Sara            2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO              
  2 1h40:35  GATTI Camilla           2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO               
  3 1h41:53  BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA      
  4 1h45:38  MASTRANGELO Ida         2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI    
PL 120"                                                                 
  5 1h49:56  LIVIANI Francesca       2002 BRACCO ATLETICA               
  6 1h54:11  TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  7 1h57:02  GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 A.S.D. C.U.S. MACERATA        
  8 1h58:52  BAFFETTI Sofia          2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO               
** 20km M                                                               
  1 1h30:44  ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 PM AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA     
  2 1h31:07  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 PM GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA    
  3 1h35:07  MELI Mikias             2000 PM ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTE
  4 1h36:52  VERDE Vincenzo          1982 SM35 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT 
  5 1h37:42  GIORDANO Manuel         1995 SM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA  
  6 1h41:50  LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 SM35 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCEN
  7 1h43:57  SCAFURO Francesco       1977 SM40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  8 1h45:21  CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA       
  9 1h46:11  PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
 10 1h46:44  MOROTTI Bruno           1964 SM55 POL. VILLESE             
** 35km M                                                               
  1 2h34:55  TONTODONATI Federico    1989 SM C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE  
  2 2h38:59  CAPORASO Teodorico      1987 SM C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE  
  3 2h39:24  DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 SM ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA   
  4 2h41:16  BRANDI Giacomo          1998 PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO      
  5 2h42:01  COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 SM ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S
  6 2h51:32  MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 SM S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO 
  7 2h51:43  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 PM ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTE
** 20km F                                                               
  1 1h32:05  TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 BRACCO ATLETICA               
  2 1h41:30  RUSSO Annalisa          1998 PF GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO      
  3 1h42:06  PATERNICO' Annachiara   1998 PF ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
  4 1h45:24  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 SF40 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA    
  5 1h46:20  BRAY Elisabetta         1998 PF C.U.S. TORINO              
  6 1h46:37  GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 SF ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S
  7 1h47:45  GRAFEO Sascia           1992 SF ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA      
  8 1h52:06  VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 SF ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  9 1h53:06  PUSILLICO Grazia        2000 PF A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 10 1h53:08  VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999 PF AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA     
** 35km F                                                               
  1 2h43:43  GIORGI Eleonora Anna    1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE  (MPI)    
  2 2h54:12  COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP  
  3 2h58:44  BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA               
  4 3h07:25  ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.         
  5 3h10:09  CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  
  6 3h11:14  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  
** 20km Masters M                                                       
  1 1h36:52  VERDE Vincenzo          1982 SM35 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT 
  2 1h41:50  LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 SM35 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCEN
  3 1h43:57  SCAFURO Francesco       1977 SM40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  4 1h45:21  CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA       
  5 1h46:11  PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  6 1h46:44  MOROTTI Bruno           1964 SM55 POL. VILLESE             
  7 1h47:44  CALO' Samuele           1976 SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 
  8 1h48:47  BARONE Sebastiano       1969 SM50 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO 
  9 1h49:19  LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 SM60 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA   
 10 1h49:30  AINA Fabio              1966 SM50 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA   
 13 1h53:09  NASO Andrea             1960 SM60 ATLETICA LONATO          
 17 2h05:19  FISSORE Paolo Diego     1955 SM65 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75  
 18 2h05:37  TAMBURINI Pierino       1954 SM65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    
 22 2h10:46  ABBO Ino                1947 SM70 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVON
** 20km Masters F                                                       
  1 1h32:05  TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 BRACCO ATLETICA               
  2 1h45:24  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 SF40 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA    
  3 2h00:49  BATTAGLIA Lucia         1981 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA             
  4 2h04:51  BRUGNETTI Lara          1969 SF50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA       
  5 2h05:59  BICOCCHI Silvia         1973 SF45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  6 2h06:43  FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 SF45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  7 2h08:03  PALANDRI Simona         1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  8 2h08:04  LUCAFERRO Manuela       1963 SF55 ATLETICA LONATO          
  9 2h11:18  PAIS Maria Antonia      1964 SF55 STUDIUM ET STADIUM       
 10 2h11:59  COMBA Giuseppina        1957 SF60 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75  
 11 2h15:51  RAFFA Daniela           1970 SF50 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIR
 12 2h22:01  BENCIVENGA Anna         1964 SF55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
POR Porto de Mos, 26 jan 2020, Champ. 50km 35km, veterans, Manuel Marques, Sandra Silva [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Results_NacionalMarcha2020.pdf]
** 50 km M
  1 4:25:02  David Tokodi            1991 HUN – Hungria  – extra-campeonat
  2 4:42:26  Manuel Marques          1978 CF Oliveira do Douro *Camp. Naci
  3 5:20:05  Amaro Teixeira          1989 CA Seia  – 2.º Camp. Nacional   
** 50 km F                                                                
  1 5:00:46  Sandra Silva            1975 CF Oliveira do Douro            
** 35 km M                                                                
  1 2:42:06  João Vieira             1976 Sporting CP                     
  2 2:45:51  Hélder Santos           1996 Leiria MA                       
  3 2:47:10  Rui Coelho              1994 CA Seia                         
  4 2:50:17  Pedro Isidro            1985 SL Benfica                      
  5 2:51:47  Miguel Carvalho         1994 SL Benfica                      
  6 2:55:53  Cristiano António       1988 CA Seia                         
  7 2:57:16  David Tokodi            1991 HUN - Hungria         t.p. 50km
  8 3:04:08  Vítor Cabral            1998 CA Seia               1 U23  
  9 3:09:20  Manuel Marques          1978 CF Oliveira do Douro  t.p. 50km
 11 3:19:15  Amaro Teixeira          1989 CA Seia               t.p. 50km
** 35 km F                                                                
  1 3:11:20  Vitória Oliveira        1992 SC Braga                        
  2 3:25:54  Sandra Silva            1975 CF Oliveira do Douro            
** 20 km Masters M                                                        
  1 1:32:51  João Vieira             Sporting CP                1 M40     
  2 1:44:52  Manuel Marques          CF Oliveira do Douro       2 M40     
  3 1:47:55  Luís Sousa              SUOVais                    1 M45     
  4 1:51:50  Luís Bidarra            CA Seia                    2 M45     
  5 1:57:07  Ricardo Santos          GDP Chão Duro              3 M40     
  6 1:57:32  Henrique Santos         GD Diana                   1 M50     
  7 2:01:11  Hélder Ribeiro          CF Oliveira do Douro       4 M40     
  8 2:35:29  José Oliveira           GD Atouguiense             1 M60     
  9 2:56:33  Domingos Pinto          CF Oliveira do Douro       2 M60     
** 20 km Masters F                                                        
  1 1:58:07  Sandra Silva            CF Oliveira do Douro       1 W40     
  2 2:13:08  Elisabete Silva         GDP Chão Duro              2 W40     
  3 2:17:47  Filipa Morgado          GDP Chão Duro              1 W45     
  4 2:20:14  Joaquina Peixoto        AC Póvoa de Varzim         1 W50     
  5 2:21:55  Andreia Ribeiro         CF Oliveira do Douro       1 W35     
  6 2:30:51  Catarina Gonçalves      GDP Chão Duro              3 W40     
  7 2:34:08  Maria Alice Fernandes   SST S. João da Madeira     1 W65     
  8 2:37:02  Carla Pinto             GDP Chão Duro              2 W35     
  9 2:39:00  Cátia Rodrigues         GDP Chão Duro              3 W35     
ESP El Vendrell, 26 jan 2020, Champ. Catalogne [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/resultat-20200126-catmarxaelvendrell.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:20.0 Mario Viñas Picazo     22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
  2 1:34:54.0 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 17/10/1969 INDEPENDIENTE
  3 1:38:14.0 Marc Guerrero Plaza    25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  4 1:45:30.0 Josep Obrador Olive    05/07/1972 CA Castellar
** 20km U23M
  1 1:40:09.0 Daniel Jimeno Rivera (f) 11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  2 1:42:23.0 Antonio Leal Membrive  07/08/2000 CA Canovelles
** 20km F
  1 1:32:02.0 Raquel Gonzalez Campos 16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
  2 1:37:19.0 Mar Juarez Gallardo    27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
  3 1:43:15.0 Cristina Montesinos Gil 12/07/1994 Lleida UA
  4 1:55:41.0 Raquel Leon Asensio (f) 29/04/1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va
** 20km U23F
  1 1:45:44.0 Mariona Garcia Rovira  13/03/2000 FC Barcelona
  2 1:47:03.0 Mireia Urrutia Herrera 04/03/2000 CA Canaletes
  3 1:51:56.0 Gemma Mora Martinez    26/02/2000 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ESP Sevilla, 25 jan 2020, Champ. Andalousie, [http://www.atletismofaa.es/index.php/resultados/send/229-sevilla/2860-gran-premio-marcha-en-ruta-arahal-2020]
** 10km U18M
  1 00:45:17 RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, PABLO  Ohmio Arahal
  2 00:45:53 SOTO EGEA, JUAN FRANCISCO  Juventud Guadix
** 10km U20F
  1 00:50:07 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, SOFIA  Atletismo Guadix
  2 00:51:18 MORATA MORENO, MARIA TERESA  Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  3 00:54:19 SALCEDO SANCHEZ, EVA    Cueva de Nerja-UMA
** 10km U20M
  1 00:43:59 HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  Juventud Guadix
  2 00:49:29 BAÑASCO GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO  At. Malaga
  3 00:51:13 PEREZ CORTES, ADRIAN    Bahia Algeciras
** 10km F
  1 00:43:40 PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA     Valencia Club Atletismo (Valen
** 10km M
  1 00:40:19 AMEZCUA BALBOA, ALBERTO  Juventud Guadix
  2 00:51:08 PEREZ OSORIO, LUIS MANUEL  CA Fent Cami Mislata
  3 00:55:14 LEÑA CACERES, JESUS     Dep. Los Califas
** 5km U16F
  1 00:24:38 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ISABEL  Ohmio Araha
  2 00:27:22 BARRON SERRANO, ELVIRA  Virgen del Castillo
  3 00:28:19 BONILLA SANCHEZ, MARIA  Ohmio Arahal
** 5km U16M
  1 00:23:37 POSTIGO GABARRO, PABLO  Atletismo Guadix
  2 00:23:57 TORRES GONZALEZ, ISMAEL  CA Bahia Almeria
  3 00:24:25 TRIVIÑO PUERTAS, MANUEL  Atletismo Guadix
  4 00:24:25 CALLADO GOMEZ, PEDRO    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  5 00:24:36 POSTIGO GABARRO, JAVIER  Atletismo Guadix
  6 00:24:42 GARZON JIMENEZ, MIGUEL  Atletismo Orippo
  7 00:24:48 MUNZON ROMERO, DAVID    Atletismo Axati
  8 00:24:54 MORILLA GARCIA, DANIEL  Ohmio Arahal
** 3km U14F
  1 00:15:31 CARRASCO GARCIA, PAULA  Atletismo Axati1
  2 00:16:33 MIÑON JIMÉNEZ, AINHOA   Ohmio Arahal
  3 00:16:36 MARTIN PEREZ, TERESA    Ciudad de Motril
** 3km U14M
  1 00:16:19 GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS  Ohmio Arahal
  2 00:16:37 HIDALGO GARCIA, CESAR   Juventud Guadix
USA Santee (CA) 25 jan 2020, USATF 50KM CHAMP, Andreas Gustafsson, Robyn Stevens [https://www.flipsnack.com/USATF/2020-usatf-women-s-and-masters-50km-race-walk-championships/full-view.html]
** 50km M U.S. Olympic Trials
  1 4:12:11  Andreas Gustafsson
  2 4:14:44  Matthew Forgues
  3 4:27:29  Nick Christie
  4 4:42:32  A.J. Gruttadauro
  5 4:45:23  Pablo Gomez
  6 5:02:01  Michael Mannozzi
  7 5:06:52  Dave Talcott
  8 5:08:54  Ian Whatley
  9 5:36:18  Dave McGovern
 10 5:42:45  Douglas Johnson
 NF          Omar Nash
 NF          Nathan Vanderwall
 NF          Adrian Zamudio
 NF          Chris Mosier
 DQ          Steve Harper
** 50km W U.S. National Championship
  1 4:37:33  Robyn Stevens
  2 4:47:01  Erin Taylor-Talcott
  3 4:53:26  Katie Burnett
  4 5:16:18  Lydia McGranahan
  5 6:00:57  Kathryn Grimes
  6 6:31:05  Melissa Bosserman
  7 6:56:57  Carmen Jackinsky
 NF          Teresa Vaill
** 50Km Open and U.S. Masters Champ
  1 4:03:52  Mathieu Bilodeau        (CAN)  1M
  2 4:46:53  Stephanie Casey                1F
  3 6:22:55  Yolanda Holder                 1F 60-64
  4 6:26:47  Barry Blake                    1M 65-69
  5 6:34:51  Bruce Logan                    1M 55-59
  6 7:05:46  Darlene Backlund               1F 70-74
 NF          Charles Tucker Brugh           
** Open 20K Invitational                    
  1 1:26:35  Emmanuel Corvera        (POR)  1M
  2 1:36:25  Rachel Seaman           (CAN)  1F
  3 1:39:17  Amberly Melendez               2F
  4 1:43:45  Celina Lepe                    3F
  5 1:45:59  Anali Cisneros                 4F
  6 1:48:29  Katelynn Ramage         (CAN)  5F
  7 1:49:13  Tracy Feiner            (AUS)  6F
  8 1:49:18  Joean Lu                (CAN)  7F
** Open 10K Invitational                    
  1 47:10    Andreas Gonzalez-Aquino (MEX)  1M
  2 49:36    Daniel Soliven          (CAN)  2M
  3 52:08    Giovanni Cisneros              3M
GBR Steyning, 25 jan 2020, Open 15km, Ian Richards [https://www.thepowerof10.info/fixtures/meeting.aspx?meetingid=331654]
** 15km
  1 78:07    Ian Richards            M70 Steyning AC
  2 80:34    Francisco Reis          M55 Surrey WC
  3 81:10    Abigail Jennings        U20W Aldershot F&D AC
  4 84:23    Silvana Alves           W45 Barnet & District AC
  5 85:36    Sophie Hales            Snr. L Essex Ladies AC
  6 86:03    Trevor Jones            M60 Steyning AC
GRE Schinias, 19/01/2020, Champ. grecs 50km, Dimitrios Tsordias, Nikolítsa Andreopoúlou [http://www.segas.gr/files/2020/Results/vadin_2020_50ari_up.xls]
** 50km M
  1 4.41.33  Dimitrios Tsordias      1996
  2 4.50.32  Ioannis Vaitsis         1995
  3 5.16.52  Costas Stamelos         1989
** 50km F
  1 5.06.32  Nikolitsa Andreopoulou  1983
** 20km F
  1 2.17.17  Maria Asteriou          1989
** 10km F
  1 55.10    Lydia Stupel            1989
** 10km U18M
  1 48.40    Alexandros Mortzakis    2003
  2 50.22    Aristotelis Bosdas      2003
  3 51.25.   Michael Kelepouris      2003
** 10km U18F
  1 55.38    Zafiria Papadimitriou   2003
** 5km U18F
  1 25.12    Anastasia Antonopoulou  2004
  2 s/t      Chrisanthi Arvanitaki   2004
  3 s/t      Panagiota Florou        2004
** 3km U16M
  1 16.18    Mirto Tsimigatou        2005
  2 17.17    Chrisa Esmerly          2007
  3 17.28    Pavlina Vasiliou        2005
** 2km U14F
  1 12.36    Despina Papathanasopoulou 2007
  2 12.39    Maria Korkotzelou       2007
  3 12.40    Dimitra Giannousa       2007
** 1km U12M
  1 6.17     Alexandros Nektarios Zervos 2009
** 1km U12F
  1 6.35     Lydia Tsismetzoglou     2009
ESP Mostoles, 18 jan 2020, Champ. Madrid et XIII trophée [https://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2020.01.18_CTO_MADRID_MARCHA_RUTA_MOSTOLES.pdf?105934]
** 10km U18M
  1 51:40    Guillermo Lopez Huerga  Atletismo Alcorcon18/11/2003M6863
** 10km
  1 43:03    Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona
  2 44:17    Jose Mestre Martin      27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 50:13    Miguel Diaz Velazquez   19/02/1981 A.D. Sprint
  4 50:16    Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 FC Barcelona
  5 50:38    Ignacio Villegas De Miquel 22/11/2001 CA Elche Decatlon
  6 51:17    (t) Israel Hungria Notario 17/09/1977 Desafio Running Mosto
  7 51:40    Guillermo Lopez Huerga  18/11/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  8 53:17    Marcos Diez De Pedro    04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
** 20km M
  1 1:25:54  Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona
  2 1:26:37  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 1:33:27  Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  4 1:40:19  Miguel Diaz Velazquez   19/02/1981 A.D. Sprint
  5 1:53:52  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez 29/01/1965 Track Cross Road T
  6 2:03:44  Andres Esteban Carranza Rosales 08/07/1997 At. Arroyomolino
** 10km F
  1 ?
  2 48:35    Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
  3 51:02    Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon
  4 52:16    Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez 29/08/2004 Atletismo 
  5 52:36    Lucia Redondo Ardid     03/08/2003 Atletismo  Alcorcon
  6 53:04    Sandra Manzano Armenteros 27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon
  7 53:53    Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  8 55:00    Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Cueva de Nerja
** 20km M
  1 1:53:00  Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Cueva de Nerja
  2 1:58:08  Elena Diaz Velazquez    28/07/1985 Oviedo At.
  3 1:59:4   Sarai Mestre Martin     25/08/1996 Bidezabal Durango
CHN Kumming 16/01/2020 - Criterium hivernaux [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1576636483]
** 10km U18
  1 44:42    LUO Sangduoji
  2 44:58    TENG Jihao
  3 45:17    LI Yongxin
** 10km U18F
  1 48:55    YIN Lamei
  2 50:19    WANG Linzhi
  3 50:35    CHENG Xueli
** 20km M
  1 1:22:54  YING Jiaxing
  2 1:24:09  SONG Huazhang
  3 1:24:40  ZHU Xiaoquiang
** 20km F
  1 1:32:12  LI Maocuo
  2 1:34:51  MA Faying
  3 1:34:59  CUN Hailu
AUS Melbourne 12 jan 2020, "Supernova" test, Perseus Karlstrom, Anežka Drahotová [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2020-num16.pdf#page=5]
** 10.000 m M
  1 38:50.9  Perseus Karlstrom          1990 SWE
  2 40:09.3  Evan Dunfee                1990 CAN
  3 40:10.6  Isamu Fujisawa             1987 JPN
  4 40:54.7  Rhydian Cowley             1991 AUS
  5 41:04.0  Quentin Rew                1984 NZL
  6 41:07.5  Marius Ziukas              1985 LTU
  7 41:09.2  Ryosuke Kondo              1997 JPN
  8 41:28.9  Carlos Emiliano Mercenario 2000 MEX
  9 41:35.7  Kyle Swan                  1999 AUS
 10 42:29.5  Toru Yamamoto              1990 JPN
 11 44:27.1  Tadas Suskevicius          1985 LTU
 12 45:09.3  Mitchell Baker             2001 AUS
 13 45:12.5  Corey Dickson              2002 AUS
 14 45:31.8  Will Thompson              2002 AUS
 15 46:34.7  Remo Karlstrom             1998 SWE
 16 47:45.0  Tim Fraser                 2000 AUS
** 10.000 m F
  1 44:34.5  Anežka Drahotová           1995 CZE
  2 44:57.2  Alana Barber               1987 NZL
  3 45:05.9  Jemima Montag              1998 AUS
  4 45:14.3  Katie Hayward              2000 AUS
  5 46:51.5  Brigita Virbalyte          1985 LTU
  6 47:06.3  Simone McInnes             1991 AUS
  7 50:49.8  Alanna Peart               2003 AUS
ESP Viladecans, 12 jan 2020, XXVIII Gran Premi [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/resultat-20200112-gpmarxaviladecans.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 45'58"   MarJuarez Gallardo      1993 Avinent Manresa
  2 49'59"   MireiaUrrutia Herrera   2000 C.A.Canaletes
  3 50'13"   CristinaMontesinos Gil  1994 Lleida
  4 56'01"   Raquel León Asensio     1991 C.A.Valladolid
  5 57'08"   Gemma Mora Martinez     2000 ISS Hospitalet
  6 57'19"   BeatrizCantero Moreno   1992 C.A.Mollet
** 10km M
  1 44'44"   MarioViñas Picazo       1996 A.A.Catalunya
  2 47'26"   MarcGuerrero Plaza      1995 ISS Hospitalet
  3 48'00"   Kevin Cerro Gudiño      1998 Cornellá Atlètic
  4 49'31"   SergiTornet Cabot       2000 U.Colomenca At
USA Chula Vista 11 jan, Summer nights T&F series [https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387314/results]
** 3.000 m M/F
  1 11:49.10 Nick Christie
  2 12:24.90 Emmanuel Corvera
  3 13:23.60 Robyn Stevens
  4 14:26.60 Celina Lepe
AUS Mingara, 11 jan 2020, NSW champ. 10km, Beki Smith, Tyler Jones [http://www.nswathletics.info/liveresults/2020/nsw_ming/]
** 10.000m F
  1 45:45.50 Beki Smith              34 Asics Wests
  2 53:05.72 Allanah Pitcher         17 Mingara
  3 54:28.87 Hannah Bolton           17 Mingara
  4 55:56.86 Molly O'Neill           20 Mingara
  5 56:23.33 Hannah Parker           18 Randwick Bot
  6 56:49.13 Chloe McLoughlin        16 Mingara
** 10.000m M
  1 43:20.57 Tyler Jones             22 Mingara
  2 44:25.60 Carl Gibbons            24 Westlakes
  3 46:12.14 Oscar Tebbutt           19 Mingara
  4 46:24.77 Dylan Richardson        20 Mingara
  5 47:16.83 Jack McGinniskin        18 Mingara
  6 47:51.49 Kyle Bedford            20 Nepean District
  7 55:32.39 Travis Barendregt       20 Nepean District
  8 56:15.62 Raven Pyda              16 Westfields
POR Pechão, 11 jan 2020, XII GP de Pechão, VI Troféu Ana Cabecinha [https://www.aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2020/2080016__RESULTADOS_FINAIS_TTT.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22.26    Ana Cabecinha           1984
  2 22.26    Edna Barros             1996
  3 25.30    Maria Bernardo          1999
** 5000m F
  1 22.26    Pedro Dias              2003
  2 22.37    Tiago Ramos             2003 CATUNES
  3 26.48    Guilherme Alves         2003 CATUNES
POR Leiria, 5 jan 2020, Campeonatos Regionais de Marcha (estrada) [https://www.adal.pt/pdf/2019-2020/resultados/CHALLENGE%202020.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1,27,42  Miguel Rodrigues        S L BENFICA
  2 1,27,43  Miguel Carvalho         S L BENFICA
  3 1,27,52  Hélder Santos           LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTICA
  4 1,28,26  Paulo Martins           SPORTING C P
  5 1,36,02  Vítor Cabral            C ATLETISMO DE SEIA
  6 1,38,34  Rúben Santos            SPORTING C P
** 20km F
  1 1,35,20  Inês Henriques          C N DE RIO MAIOR
** 10km F
  1 47,27    Carolina Costa          SPORTING C P
 HC 48,00    Inês Henriques          C N DE RIO MAIOR
  2 48,13    Mara Ribeiro            S L BENFICA
  3 48,35    Joana Pontes            LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTICA
** 10km M
  1 44.34    Rui Coelho              C ATLETISMO DE SEIA
  2 44.43    Miguel Carvalho         S L BENFICA
  3 44.44    Miguel Rodrigues        S L BENFICA
  1 44,44    Hélder Santos           LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTICA
  5 44.44    Paulo Martins           SPORTING C P
  6 47.56    Rúben Santos            SPORTING C P
** 10km F
  1 48,35    Joana Pontes            LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTICA
** 10km JuF
  1 56,00    Margarida Sá            PENTA CLUBE COVILHÃ
** 5km JuvM
  1 25.28    Gustavo Gomes           C A MARINHA GRANDE
** 5km JuvF
  1 28,37    Constança Silva         G DESP PEDREIRAS
** 10km Master M
  1 49.18    Paulo Cunha             C S S JOÃO MADEIRA
  2 51.38    Luís Sousa              S U OPERÁRIA VAIS
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2020, LXVIII festival du Nouvel An, SUZUKI Yusuke, KAWAZOE Kaori [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1402/]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:01  SUZUKI Yusuke
  2 1:20:49  SUWA Motofumi
  3 1:21:24  NODA Tomohiro
  4 1:21:58  MURAYAMA Nutaro
  5 1:22:37  JUSHO Hiroto
  6 1:23:23  ISHIDA Subaru
  7 1:23:59  MATSUNAGA Daitsuke
  8 1:25:02  TOYAMA Kohei
  9 1:25:05  Yamamoto Ryutaro
 10 1:25:06  Okahata Yuji
 11 1:25:15  Yanagihara Hayato
 12 1:25:27  Yoshikawa Teru
 13 1:25:53  Warita Hitoshi
 14 1:25:54  Yamamoto Toru
 15 1:25:59  Suganami Yuga
 16 1:26:05  Suzuki Takumi
** 10km W
  1 45:05    KAWAZOE Kaori
  2 45:38    HAYASHI Nami
  3 45:53    CHING Siu Nga Jeassica  HKG
  4 46:37    SONODA Serena
  5 46:44    ASADA Chiaki
  6 46:52    KUMAGAI Nami
  7 48:25    MIZOGUCHI Yukiho
  8 49:03    TATSUMI Mao
  9 49:21    MATSUMOTO Minami
 10 50:01    Matsumoto Sae
 11 50:10    Kon Kaede
 12 50:38    Kurimoto Mami
HKG Hong-Kong, 1 jan 2019, Marche du nouvel an. [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/03012020897HongKong_2020Gen1_Res.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4:39:15  Tse Chun-hung, Edward   謝振雄
  2 4:47:32  Cheung Wai-tak, Ken     張維德
  3 5:47:41  Wong Kai-chung, Walker  王啟聰
  4 6:51:33  Wong Siu-keung, Eddie   王少強
  5 7:02:48  Chan Wai-on, Edmund     陳偉安
 NF          Paul F. De Meesier
** 50km F
  1 5:40:51  Kwok Chik-ha, Billie    郭夕霞
  2 6:03:03  Lo Po-man, Alex         盧譜文
  3 6:17:16  Ng Chui-Yi, Daisy       吳翠儀
  4 6:48:41  Cheung Mei-Yi, Emily    張美儀
 NF          Choi Kam-har, Wendy     蔡錦霞
 DQ          Ng Sau-man              吳秀雯
** 20km M
  1 2:09:28  Fu Chi-wing, Jason      符致榮
  2 2:18:14  Lam Man-biu             林文彪
  3 2:19:50  Liu Hak-ming, Sam       廖克明
** 20km W
  1 2:37:18  Cheung Ngun-mei, Beatrix 張銀美
  2 2:53:49  Wong Shui-fong, Evan    黃瑞芳
  3 2:58:03  Lam Yun-king, Alice     林潤琼
** 10km U20M
  1 0:56:24  Lai Yuk-cheung          黎旭祥
** Relais 6h
  1 Daniel Cheung, Catherine Kwan, Kan Cheung
  2 Angel Chung, Alex Sze, Miu Chow47
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]