Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page web  : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2024/newswdiv24.htm


   D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2024 marche internationale

TUR Izmir, 2 jul 2024, Turkish U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208820]
** 5000m U18M
OC 22:43.76  Furkan YARAN            01 JAN 2007 TUR
  1 23:14.35 Serdar YALÇIN           10 MAY 2008 TUR
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:17.40 Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN      24 JAN 2008 TUR
  2 26:10.53 Ipek ÖZKAVLAK           31 MAR 2007 TUR
  3 26:17.16 Hatice DURKAÇ           22 JUL 2007 TUR
  4 26:47.01 Ni̇sanur AKTOPRAK        26 JAN 2008 TUR
TUR Izmir, 1 jul 2024, Turkish U16 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212926]
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:54.19 Muhammed Mi̇raç ŞAHİN  19 JUL 2009 TUR
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:37.92 İkra Sena KILINÇ        13 SEP 2009 TUR
IRL Dublin, 30 jun 2024, Irish Ch. U20/U18 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7214839]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:09.9h Séamus CLARKE           27 FEB 2007 IRL
  2 21:31.6h Matthew NEWELL          07 MAY 2008 IRL
ALG Alger, 30 jun 2024, Ch. d'Algérie Open FAA [http://www.lab-dz.com/file/pdf/proch-event/2024/RAesultats-techniques-du-championnat-d'AlgAerie-Open-FAA-2024-ligue-athletisme-bejaia-lab-2024.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:24,12 ABDENNOUR AMEUR             2002 ALG MCA
  2 1:36:20,14 SOHAIL ABDERAHMANE ALOUI    2002 ALG SARAB
  3 1:41:54,89 ADLANE EL BEY               1997 ALG MCA
  4 1:51:05,14 SALAH SEIF EDDINE CHEFFROUR 1995 ALG SARAB
  5 1:52:53,44 FAYÇAL MENAA                1995 ALG CSSET
  6 2:12:15,10 KARIM ANZI                  1978 ALG CSSET
** 20km F
  1 2:18:15,40 BARIZA GHEZELANI            1993 ALG ASSN
  2 2:12:39,46 KENNOUCHE MILISSA           2002 ALG CSSET
  3 1:58:20,76 CHAIB FERIEL                2004 ALG ESH
BEL Charleroi, 30 jun 2024, Championnats belges [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211015]
** 10.000m M
OC 50:46.27  Malte STRUNK                               1973 GER
OC 53:16.88  Matthias HOLTERMANN                        1981 GER
** 20.000m M
HC 1h42'20"4 HADULA Ludovic                             MAM/87
OC 1:48:24.0 Andre VAN SLOOTEN                          1978 NED
 2 2:01:58.6 Peter VAN HOVE                             1981 BEL
HC 2h03'14"0 BROU Florent            Ac Paris-Joinville SEM/93
 3 2:12:17.8 Jasper VAN HOVE                            2006 BEL
 4 2:27:46.4 Gaëtan PIETTE                       29 DEC 1985 BEL
DQ           Jordan DA SILVA MENDES                     1994 LUX
** 10.000m F
HC 54'32"56  ADLER Mathilde          Ma S/l Asptt Lille SEF/01
 1 59:31.64  Annelies SARRAZIN                   21 JUN 1981 BEL
HC 60'55"47  REAUD Delphine          Ac Paris-Joinville MAF/82
 2 69:39.36  Liesbet DE SMET                            1982 BEL
 3 72:50.02  Ellen PIEDFORT                             1982 BEL
GBR Manchester, 30 jun 2024, UK Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213161]
** 5000m M
  1 20:31.57 Christopher SNOOK       14 JAN 2000 GBR
  2 22:53.92 Luc LEGON               22 SEP 1997 GBR
  3 24:24.29 Matthew CRANE           01 JUN 2002 GBR
** 10.000m M
  1 38:43.91 Callum WILKINSON        14 MAR 1997 GBR
  2 40:12.50 Cameron CORBISHLEY      31 MAR 1997 GBR
  3 50:33.63 George WILKINSON        25 APR 2002 GBR
** 5000m W
  1 23:53.93 Gracie GRIFFITHS        19 JUL 2006 GBR
  2 24:18.02 Abigail JENNINGS        10 JUL 2000 GBR
  3 24:52.19 Hannah HOPPER           24 APR 2003 GBR
  4 26:49.25 Jessica WILTON          20 DEC 2005 GBR
LAT Valmiera, 30 jun 2024, Latvian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205058]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:37.12 Raivo SAULGRIEZIS        04 JUL 1994 LAT
  2 42:19.41 Arnis RUMBENIEKS         04 APR 1988 LAT
  3 50:21.84 Ruslans SMOLONSKIS       15 DEC 1996 LAT
  4 54:29.40 Ritvars LĒRME                   1975 LAT
  5 57:10.00 Gatis Kristiāns ROMANOVS        2006 LAT
  6 57:13.90 Modris LIEPIŅŠ           03 AUG 1966 LAT
** 10.000m W                          
  1 52:07.53 Modra LIEPIŅA            02 AUG 1985 LAT
  2 57:36.63 Brigita Mūrniece KRIŠĀNE        2006 LAT
  3 58:42.96 Evita SKRUĻA             05 OCT 1994 LAT
  4 59:22.34 Alisa JERMOLAJEVA               2008 LAT
  5 1:06:09.74 Marika KRONBERGA              1997 LAT
  6 1:06:52.28 Gundega BEĶERE                2005 LAT
  7 1:07:02.51 Vita ORMANE            09 JAN 1977 LAT
  8 1:10:44.30 Irina BIRJUKOVA               1983 LAT
ITA La Spezia, 30 jun 2024, Italian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209929]
** 10km M
  1 39:55    Andrea AGRUSTI          30 AUG 1995 ITA
  2 40:06    Michele ANTONELLI       23 MAY 1994 ITA
  3 40:21    Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO   22 AUG 1996 ITA
  4 40:38    Davide FINOCCHIETTI     16 OCT 2001 ITA
  5 40:43    Giuseppe DISABATO       01 NOV 2006 ITA
  6 41:21    Nicola LOMUSCIO         03 JUN 2003 ITA
  7 41:46    Gabriele GAMBA          22 JAN 2002 ITA
  8 43:28    Giulio SCOLI            24 FEB 2001 ITA
  9 43:37    Gregorio ANGELINI       24 JUN 1996 ITA
 10 44:41    Ettore GRILLO           10 NOV 1997 ITA
 11 44:59    Luigi REIS              17 OCT 2003 ITA
 12 46:18    Mattia BRAGGIO          13 FEB 2000 ITA
 13 46:22    Thomas BORZI            13 OCT 2003 ITA
 14 46:52    Alessio CIRIOTTI        30 DEC 2004 ITA
 15 48:32    Tommaso GIUDICI         24 MAY 2002 ITA
 16 48:41    Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO          1978 ITA
 17 48:47    Gianluca LAMMENDOLA     18 OCT 1983 ITA
 18 50:31    Giacomo GUGLIELMI              1994 ITA
 19 50:44    Marco GIOVANETTI               2004 ITA
 20 52:54    Claudio DE SANTIS              2003 ITA
 21 53:01    Sebastiano BARONE              1969 ITA
 22 53:32    Mattia GANUCCI                 1990 ITA
** 10km W
  1 43:54    Valentina TRAPLETTI     12 JUL 1985 ITA
  2 45:05    Nicole COLOMBI          29 DEC 1995 ITA
  3 46:08    Federica CURIAZZI       14 AUG 1992 ITA
  4 46:44    Giada TRAINA            17 APR 2004 ITA
  5 47:00    Sofia FIORINI           19 AUG 2004 ITA
  6 47:10    Lidia BARCELLA          21 APR 1997 ITA
  7 48:56    Vittoria BOLLANO        25 JUL 2001 ITA
  8 49:36    Verdiana CASCIOTTI      27 JUL 2004 ITA
  9 50:45    Beatrice FORESTI        29 OCT 1998 ITA
 10 51:26    Lucrezia NIERI          17 NOV 2006 ITA
 11 51:47    Giada LORETI                   2003 ITA
 12 54:53    Lucia BATTAGLIA         11 JUN 1981 ITA
 13 55:46    Martina CANNONE         28 JAN 2004 ITA
 14 57:05    Elisa Vittoria FRANCIA         2004 ITA
 15 58:48    Matilde BALLERINI              2003 ITA
EST Tallinn, 30 jun 2024, Estonian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204535]
** 10.000m M
  1 48:26.72 Virgo ADUSOO            29 JUL 1985 EST
  2 56:38.76 Kirill JEGOROV          23 FEB 2007 EST
  3 57:02.54 Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV    14 MAR 1963 EST
** 10.000m W
  1 1:01:49.99 Arina BUGROVA         02 DEC 2008 EST
  2 1:05:56.06 Marta HANDINA         08 MAR 2005 EST
GRE Volos, 30 jun 2024, Greek Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210966]
** 5000m M
  1 19:06.51 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL    18 SEP 1988 GRE
  2 20:42.46 Andreas PAPASTERGIOU      29 JUN 2003 GRE
  3 22:34.22 Panagiotis SALTIS         20 JUN 2008 GRE
  4 24:48.73 Nikolaos MARTOS           17 JUN 2008 GRE
** 5000m W                             
  1 21:09.72 Christina PAPADOPOULOU    05 SEP 1996 GRE
  2 21:21.11 Panagiota TSINOPOULOU     16 OCT 1990 GRE
  3 23:16.74 Anastasia ANTONOPOULOU    27 OCT 2004 GRE
  4 24:56.31 Chrysanthi ARVANITAKOU    10 JUL 2004 GRE
  5 26:15.66 Chrysa ESMERLI            02 NOV 2007 GRE
  6 27:15.28 Chrysoula CHATZITHEOLOGOU 17 MAR 2007 GRE
SVK Banská Bystrica, 30 jun 2024, Slovak Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212536]
** 20.000m M
  1 0?        Miroslav ÚRADNÍK        24 MAR 1996 SVK
  3 1:32:17.9 Michal DUDA             04 MAR 2004 SVK
  4 1:32:45.3 Dominik ČERNÝ           01 NOV 1997 SVK
** 20.000m W
  1 1:32:44.3 Hana BURZALOVÁ          03 NOV 2000 SVK
  2 1:37:53.5 Ema HAČUNDOVÁ           05 MAR 1999 SVK
SRB Krajevo, 30 jun 2024, Serbian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211137]
** 5000m W
  1 23:21.80 Mina STANKOVIĆ          23 JAN 2006 SRB
  2 25:37.84 Dunja EREMIĆ            22 JAN 2007 SRB
TUR Izmir, 30 jun 2024, Turkish Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211808]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:18.40 Mazlum DEMIR            19 DEC 2003 TUR
  2 42:17.36 Diyar BAYRAM            18 SEP 2004 TUR
  3 42:19.72 Ozan BAYRAM             18 SEP 2004 TUR
  4 45:04.06 İlhan GÖVCE             20 AUG 2005 TUR
  5 54:57.97 Azadullah BEĞÇE         11 JUN 2007 TUR
  6 54:58.06 Furkan YARAN            01 JAN 2007 TUR
** 10.000m W
  1 47:23.91 Tülin EK                15 JUN 2005 TUR
  2 51:57.11 Kader GÜVENÇ            27 NOV 2001 TUR
  3 52:20.06 Elif Nur ÖZBEY          18 MAR 2004 TUR
  4 53:40.00 Esma ÖZTEKİN            01 APR 2005 TUR
EGY Ismailia, 30 jun 2024, Egyptian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204700]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:41  Islam Abdeltawab ABDELKHALEK           15 JUN 1996 EGY
  2 1:32:09  Mohamed RAGAB                          05 JUL 1994 EGY
  3 1:48:05  Ziyad Yasser ABDEL-TAWAB ABDEL-KHALEQ         2004 EGY
** 20km W
  1 1:53:49  Amira Zeinhoum MAHMOUD IBRAHIM         23 SEP 1997 EGY
  2 2:01:47  Basant ADEL MOHAMED OTHMAN                    1996 EGY
  3 2:03:36  Nayra Essam IBRAHIM ABU DEIF                  2005 EGY
  4 2:17:41  Mohamed Mansour Abdullah KHOLOUD              2004 EGY
SWE Uddevalla, 30 jun 2024, Swedish Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207644]
** 10.000m M
  1 49:28.76 Hampus OTTERBORG               2007 SWE
  2 49:42.72 Christer SVENSSON       13 DEC 1969 SWE
  3 50:35.09 Tobias ANDERVANG               1995 SWE
  4 50:51.43 Birger FÄLT             12 AUG 1968 SWE
  5 55:24.62 Bengt BENGTSSON         04 SEP 1961 SWE
  9 65:38.58 Ulf-Peter SJÖHOLM       01 JUL 1965 SWE
** 5000m W
  1 25:55.82 Monica SVENSSON         26 DEC 1978 SWE
  2 27:16.52 Eleonora OLSMATS               1999 SWE
  3 28:11.40 Nashieli KARLSTRÖM             1994 SWE
COL Cali, 29-30 jun 2024, Colombian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208184]
** 10.000m M (29/06)
  1 39:36.97 César HERRERA                  28 JAN 1999 COL
  2 41:49.50 Manuel Esteban SOTO            28 JAN 1994 COL
  3 41:53.07 Brayan FUENTES                 01 AUG 1996 COL
  4 42:40.84 Miguel Arcangel PEÑA           07 AUG 2004 COL
  5 43:36.61 Daverson Alejandro MEZA        22 FEB 2000 COL
  6 44:04.25 Ezequiel Alejandro ARRUBLA     12 MAR 2005 COL
  7 48:22.93 Fabian Andres GONZALEZ         28 SEP 2000 COL
** 10.000m F (30/06)
  1 44:20.96 Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON 21 JAN 1999 COL
  2 45:34.18 Laura Cristina MOJICA CHALARCA 20 JUN 2000 COL
  3 47:33.13 Natalia PULIDO                 15 SEP 2004 COL
  4 48:04.34 Sara Patricia PULIDO           17 FEB 1994 COL
HUN Budapest, 29 jun 2024, Hungarian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212194]
** 5000m M
  1 21:00.17 Norbert TÓTH            07 OCT 2001 HUN
  2 21:38.39 Dávid TOKODI            03 MAY 1991 HUN
  3 21:57.05 Benjámin BOR            28 JUL 2006 HUN
  4 24:43.28 Bernát KOCSIS           26 AUG 2005 HUN
  5 25:57.78 Dániel SZÓNOK           10 JUL 2008 HUN
  6 26:29.92 Jákob PŐCZE             28 NOV 2007 HUN
** 5000m W
  1 22:32.96 Alexandra KOVÁCS        27 JAN 2006 HUN
  2 23:04.67 Tiziana SPILLER         23 DEC 2003 HUN
  3 24:19.46 Dóra CSÖRGŐ             07 OCT 2001 HUN
  4 25:02.37 Bernadett BOR           28 JUL 2006 HUN
  5 29:34.90 Boróka Rita MEZŐVÁRI    22 JUL 2003 HUN
ROU Cluj-Napoca, 29 jun 2024, Romanian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213406]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:30:10  Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ   04 AUG 1987 ROU
  2 1:32:37  Andrei GAFITA           07 DEC 1996 ROU
  3 1:32:57  Marius Iulian COCIORAN  10 JUL 1983 ROU
  4 1:34:27  Pavel Remus RĂDOI       16 NOV 1998 ROU
  5 1:46:14  Constantin DAICU        31 MAY 2005 ROU
  6 1:50:49  Stefan Ioan CIMPOIES    21 MAR 2006 ROU
** 20.000m W
  1 1:47:17  Maria Diana LATARETU    19 JUN 2002 ROU
  2 1:52:53  Diana Georgia ANGELESCU 15 MAR 2000 ROU
  3 1:53:11  Elena Andreea FOCAN            2005 ROU
  4 2:00:47  Sorana TUTU             16 JAN 2003 ROU
  5 2:01:23  Stefania HORODNIC              2005 ROU
  6 2:06:26  Vasilica CLICINSCHI     29 DEC 2003 ROU
  7 2:09:15  Crina Amalia ACHIHAITEI 09 APR 2006 ROU
IRL Dublin, 29 jun 2024, Irish Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206221]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:25.99 Oisin LANE              12 JUN 2002 IRL
  2 42:17.97 Joe MOONEY              27 APR 1998 IRL
  3 43:41.02 Matthew GLENNON         14 NOV 2003 IRL
  4 43:55.94 Andrew GLENNON          18 JUL 2005 IRL
** 5000m W
  1 21:57.42 Kate VEALE              05 JAN 1994 IRL
  2 24:30.51 Aisling LANE            21 DEC 2005 IRL
 HC 24:39.82 Arnika NELSON           12 FEB 2003 NZL
  3 25:00.08 Ciara WILSON-BOWEN      18 MAR 2005 IRL
  4 25:08.04 Savanagh O'CALLAGHAN    02 MAR 2008 IRL
  5 25:51.39 Eabha DE FAOITE         18 JUN 2004 IRL
  6 26:23.61 Aoife MARTIN            20 OCT 2008 IRL
  7 26:31.12 Robin Og MURPHY         29 FEB 2008 IRL
  8 26:44.17 Ciara MOONEY            19 JUL 2005 IRL
  9 26:46.88 Holly SHAUGHNESSY       15 AUG 2006 IRL
 10 27:36.67 Sinead MAHER            18 SEP 2006 IRL
 11 27:39.54 Beabhin HOSTY           17 MAY 2006 IRL
 12 29:15.22 Ciara GILMORE                       IRL
DEN Hvidovre, 29 jun 2024, Danish Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211915]
** 5000m M
  1 25:08.06 Jacob SØRENSEN          27 DEC 1974 DEN
  2 28:16.44 Thomas CHRISTENSEN      25 AUG 1968 DEN
  3 31:47.10 Klaus NYGAARD JENSEN    24 AUG 1964 DEN
** 3000m W
  1 18:53.71 Stine Omel ANDERSEN     02 AUG 1969 DEN
POR Coimbra, 29 jun 2024, Portuguese Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213769]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:41.93 Tiago RAMOS             05 JUN 2003 POR
  2 41:59.28 João VIEIRA             20 FEB 1976 POR
  3 45:01.83 Eduardo CAMARATE        17 NOV 2006 POR
  4 45:43.45 João AFONSO OLIM        14 OCT 2000 POR
  5 46:20.39 Manuel MARQUES          04 SEP 1978 POR
  6 47:51.79 Augusto CARDOSO         13 DEC 1970 POR
  7 48:08.28 Rodrigo ARAÚJO          05 NOV 2005 POR
  8 49:20.08 Joao SUSTELO            03 OCT 1998 POR
  9 49:51.82 Amaro TEXEIRA           08 JUL 1989 POR
** 10.000m W
  1 44:35.79 Vitória OLIVEIRA        30 AUG 1992 POR
  2 47:33.08 Inês MENDES             11 APR 2003 POR
  3 48:19.09 Bruna MARQUES           29 JUL 2002 POR
  4 48:39.52 Ana MONTEIRO            24 OCT 1998 POR
  5 50:26.33 Margarida SÁ            17 AUG 2002 POR
  6 50:39.32 Isa FERREIRA            08 SEP 2006 POR
  7 50:47.00 Juliana GALVÃO          09 FEB 2001 POR
  8 54:10.96 Ana Catarina LEONOR     25 JAN 1998 POR
  9 55:43.10 Inês BELBUTE                   2005 POR
MEX Mexico, 29 jun 2024, Mexican Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212140]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:45.74 Ricardo ORTIZ            07 FEB 1995 MEX
  2 41:31.73 Noel CHAMA               15 SEP 1997 MEX
  3 42:29.94 Julio César SALAZAR      08 JUL 1993 MEX
  4 43:30.32 Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES 18 MAR 1992 MEX
  5 44:51.62 Carlos MERCENARIO        26 JUL 2000 MEX
** 10.000m F
  1 45:36.53 Alegna GONZÁLEZ          02 JAN 1999 MEX
  2 45:39.00 Alejandra ORTEGA         08 JUL 1994 MEX
  3 45:52.95 Karla Ximena SERRANO     14 APR 2004 MEX
  4 46:02.70 Ilse GUERRERO            24 MAR 1993 MEX
  5 48:56.85 Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ    25 AUG 2002 MEX
  6 50:57.65 Maria Fernanda SANTIAGO  13 FEB 2004 MEX
  7 51:59.82 Rocio Estefanía SÁNCHEZ  21 NOV 2001 MEX
CAN Montréal, 29 jun 2024, Canadian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207284]
** 20km M (29/06)
  1 1:38:13  Tyler WILSON            23 JAN 2002 CAN
  2 1:38:16  Dmitry BABENKO          04 JAN 1973 CAN
  3 1:50:04  Alexandre HENRY                1979 CAN
  4 1:52:30  Jocelyn RUEST                  1980 CAN
** 20km W       
  1 1:46:30  Rosalie DRAPEAU                2003 CAN
  2 1:55:31  Anne ST-AMAND                  2001 CAN
USA Eugene (OR) USA, 29 jun 2024, U.S. Olympic Team Trials [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209387]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:46  Nick CHRISTIE             29 SEP 1991 USA
  2 1:30:15  Emmanuel CORVERA          25 MAR 1993 USA
  3 1:30:52  Jordan CRAWFORD           04 JAN 2000 USA
  4 1:31:17  Jason Jya Hsin CHERNG     04 JAN 2000 USA
  5 1:33:58  Dan NEHNEVAJ              28 MAR 1997 USA
  6 1:35:52  John Cody RISCH           18 SEP 1990 USA
  7 1:37:10  AJ GRUTTADAURO            11 DEC 1997 USA
  8 1:38:07  Bricyn HEALEY             04 JUL 1998 USA
  9 1:39:34  Joel PFAHLER              27 SEP 1990 USA
 10 1:40:12  Nathan LIMAS              31 JAN 2004 USA
 11 1:40:51  Jeremy BLOOM              30 JUL 1980 USA
 12 1:41:44  Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI 15 APR 1986 USA
 13 1:42:45  Juan MONTANEZ             11 OCT 1998 USA
 14 1:43:26  Allen JAMES               14 APR 1964 USA
 15 1:51:21  Pablo GOMEZ               01 JAN 1971 USA
 16 1:51:31  Clayton STOIL             24 NOV 2004 USA
** 20km W
  1 1:37:38  Robyn STEVENS             24 APR 1983 USA
  2 1:39:38  Miranda MELVILLE          20 MAR 1989 USA
  3 1:42:27  Michelle ROHL             12 NOV 1965 USA
  4 1:43:44  Katie BURNETT             07 OCT 1988 USA
  5 1:44:51  Stephanie CASEY           01 AUG 1983 USA
  6 1:45:22  Lydia MCGRANAHAN          20 OCT 1976 USA
  7 1:46:47  Celina LEPE               26 JAN 1996 USA
  8 1:51:04  Talia GREEN               26 FEB 2006 USA
  9 1:54:15  Ruby RAY                  12 NOV 2004 USA
 10 1:54:44  Katherine MIALE           05 JAN 1997 USA
 11 1:54:46  Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY   30 SEP 1999 USA
 12 1:55:21  Marissa SCIOTTO           25 FEB 2003 USA
 13 1:58:37  Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY    30 SEP 1999 USA
 14 2:00:01  Angelina COLON            17 JUL 2003 USA
 NF          Erin TAYLOR TALCOTT       21 MAY 1978 USA
 NF          Mia PRIORE                13 MAY 2004 USA
ESP La Nucia, 28-29 jun 2024, CIV Camp. de España [https://www.rfeacontent.es/resultados/2024/airelibre/al_cto_ESP_absoluto_LaNucia.pdf]
** 10.000m F (28/06)
  1 44:33.78 GONZALEZ CAMPOS Raquel           16/11/1989 INDEPENDIENTE INDE
  2 44:39.24 CHAMOSA DACASA Antia             07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra SGPPO
  3 44:56.67 SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ Lidia   17/07/1996 Facsa - Playas de Castellón CAICS
  4 45:06.75 MEILAN GARCIA Aldara             02/09/2006 Atletica Lucense LUELU
  5 46:10.45 REDONDO ARDID Lucia              03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At SPRL
  6 47:46.39 URRUTIA HERRERA Mireia           04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At. HOSB
  7 47:47.59 SERRET MENENDEZ Griselda         09/07/2005 Avinent Manresa CAMB
  8 47:56.58 CANO GOMEZ Amanda                19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATHM
  9 48:15.75 RICO RUFAS Eva                   18/06/2003 CAI Gran Canaria CAIGC
 10 49:00.04 CANTERO MORENO Beatriz           26/09/1992 Cornellà At. CORB
 11 49:59.36 VILLAR NIETO Silvia              19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon ALCM
 12 50:54.19 MONJE MARTINEZ Laura             02/07/2002 CA Granollers CAGB
 13 51:09.32 RUIZ BETLEJ Georgina             02/07/1999 AA Catalunya AACB
 14 52:18.44 CABRE CARCELLER Andrea           28/06/1988 C.E.Vinaros VINCS
** 10.000m M (29/06)
  1 38:53.64 MARTIN URIOL Alvaro              18/06/1994 CAPEX CAPEX
  2 38:56.65 LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel       03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia LLBMU
  3 39:28.23 CHAMOSA DACASA Daniel            04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra SGPPO
  4 39:40.25 LOPEZ NUÑEZ Alvaro               24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At PAMN
  5 40:04.37 LOPEZ PEREZ Ivan                 29/03/1997 Facsa - Playas de Castellón CAICS
  6 40:24.91 TUR PICO Marc                    30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia PENIB
  7 40:48.58 PEREZ RUBIO Jose Manuel          10/09/1999 Trops-Cueva de Nerja NERM
  8 41:43.75 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ Manuel          12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATHM
  9 42:04.67 RODRIGUEZ ROJAS Pablo            18/12/2004 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior CAJJ
 10 42:24.13 ALEDO ROMERA Jose Ignacio        14/10/1979 Atletismo Albacete ALBAB
 11 43:51.97 JIMENO RIVERA Daniel             11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71 SCOZ
 12 44:12.39 MORILLA GARCIA Daniel            14/09/2005 DELSUR Coop La Palma SURGR
 13 44:20.68 QUEROL SERRANO Joan              07/12/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo VCFV
 14 45:10.37 PASTOR MARIN Pablo               31/03/2003 CAI Gran Canaria CAIGC
 15 45:23.19 ZARATE BRIZ Pablo                11/04/2007 Alcampo Scorpio 71 SCOZ
 16 45:42.22 MORALES DEL CASTILLO Juan Manuel 28/12/1979 Marineda Atletico MARC
 17 46:14.11 TONDA AGUIRRE Jorge              06/08/2004 UCAM-Cartagena CARM
 18 48:07.33 CALLADO GOMEZ Pedro              22/08/2005 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior CAJJ
IND Panchkula, 28-29 jun 2024, Indian Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211762]
** 20km M (28/06)
  1 1:26:13  Sanjay KUMAR            20 SEP 2001 IND
  2 1:26:20  . AMIT                  25 DEC 2003 IND
  3 1:27:21  Vikash SINGH            06 JUL 1996 IND
  4 1:27:22  . HARDEEP               22 SEP 1998 IND
  5 1:30:07  Mukesh NITHARWA         04 JUN 2000 IND
  6 1:30:48  Vijay VISHWAKARMA       11 OCT 1999 IND
  7 1:31:24  Sachin Singh BOHRA      22 MAR 2003 IND
  8 1:32:15  Sunil KUMAR             15 MAY 1988 IND
  9 1:32:16  . RAHUL                 07 JAN 2000 IND
 10 1:33:29  . SANDIP                12 NOV 1997 IND
 11 1:34:21  . NINGTHOUKHONGJA       01 MAR 2002 IND
 12 1:35:32  Khangemban PILOT        28 FEB 2002 IND
 13 1:39:28  Anil KUMAR              15 APR 1988 IND
** 20km W (29/06)
  1 1:39:53  . RAVINA                21 MAY 1997 IND
  2 1:40:20  Munita PRAJAPATI        15 JAN 2002 IND
  3 1:41:28  Sejal SINGH             12 AUG 2003 IND
  4 1:42:40  Kumawat POOJA           02 DEC 1999 IND
  5 1:47:56  . KAMLA                 15 AUG 1999 IND
  6 1:48:46  . SHALINI               08 OCT 2002 IND
  7 1:49:51  Reshma PATEL            15 SEP 2004 IND
  8 1:51:37  Puja PRAMAN             07 SEP 1999 IND
  9 1:53:19  Roji PATEL              23 AUG 2001 IND
POR Funchal, 28 jun 2024, Campeonatos Regionais U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212540]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:39.96 Afonso NÓBREGA          2008 POR
USA News York, 28 jun 2024, USATF Youth National Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210530]
** 3000m U17W
  1 15:24.07 Samantha BENSON-TYLER   31 MAR 2008 USA
FIN Vaasa, 27 jun 2024, Finnish Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205744]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:34  Veli-Matti PARTANEN     28 OCT 1991 FIN
  2 1:24:04  Aleksi OJALA            09 DEC 1992 FIN
  3 1:26:39  Joni HAVA               14 JUN 1999 FIN
  4 1:28:46  Jerry JOKINEN           18 MAR 2002 FIN
  5 1:31:23  Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN        03 SEP 1999 FIN
  6 1:32:32  Jonathan EKBERG         17 OCT 2003 FIN
  7 1:33:02  Rasmus LERSTRAND        29 OCT 2002 FIN
  8 1:35:32  Lauri JOUKAS            02 APR 2001 FIN
** 10km W
  1 46:43    Enni NURMI              04 JUL 1998 FIN
  2 49:11    Tiia KUIKKA             30 NOV 1994 FIN
  3 50:36    Aliisa KIISKI           11 MAR 2005 FIN
  4 51:10    Anniina KIVIMÄKI        03 MAR 1999 FIN
  5 51:36    Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN    19 JAN 2001 FIN
  6 52:00    Anna KOKKO              18 AUG 2004 FIN
  7 52:04    Elina HEIKKINEN         22 MAR 1997 FIN
  8 52:40    Venla LAIHO             12 JUN 1995 FIN
  9 1:00:04  Maria ANTOLA            13 JUN 2002 FIN
ITA Brescia, 26 jun 2024, Fase 2 Camp. Provinciali U/18 Brescia [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213457]
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:51.65 Giulia VALSESCHINI             2008 ITA
  2 27:28.97 Linda CIMA                     2008 ITA
BLR Brest, 25-26 jun 2024, Journées olympiques de la jeunesse [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213588]
** 10.000m M (25/06)
  1 48:21.80 Vadzim YATSYNA          16 NOV 2007 BLR
  2 48:42.84 Kiryl TSIUYEU           24 JUL 2008 BLR
** 5000m W (25/06)
  1 24:13.06 Viyaleta SHOPAT         05 JUN 2007 BLR
  2 24:22.87 Valeryia NASIKAILA      03 DEC 2007 BLR
  3 24:41.54 Sofya HUCHKO            25 OCT 2008 BLR
  4 24:44.73 Darya SHKULDYTSKAYA     16 JUL 2008 BLR
  5 25:27.43 Kseniya MARZAN          31 JAN 2008 BLR
  6 25:37.66 Veranika PALUKOSHKA     04 OCT 2007 BLR
  7 26:16.26 Marharyta SYCHEVICH     04 SEP 2008 BLR
  8 26:35.40 Kseniya AKIMAVA         06 AUG 2008 BLR
  9 26:57.48 Valeryia RUSINOVICH     01 AUG 2008 BLR
 10 27:05.19 Marharyta KHAIKO        29 SEP 2008 BLR
** 3000m M (26/06)
  1 13:06.58 Vadzim YATSYNA          16 NOV 2007 BLR
  2 13:20.90 Andrei VARVASHEVICH     31 MAY 2009 BLR
  3 13:29.10 Kiryl TSIUYEU           24 JUL 2008 BLR
  4 13:48.48 Siargei VARAKSA         13 OCT 2008 BLR
  5 13:48.51 Timur PLEVSKIY          21 MAY 2007 BLR
** 3000m W (26/06)
  1 13:55.98 Viyaleta SHOPAT         05 JUN 2007 BLR
  2 14:17.83 Darya SHKULDYTSKAYA     16 JUL 2008 BLR
  3 14:29.88 Sofya HUCHKO            25 OCT 2008 BLR
  4 14:40.56 Kseniya MARZAN          31 JAN 2008 BLR
  5 15:04.87 Valeryia NASIKAILA      03 DEC 2007 BLR
  6 15:06.97 Valeryia RUSINOVICH     01 AUG 2008 BLR
  7 15:13.10 Marharyta SYCHEVICH     04 SEP 2008 BLR
  8 15:14.64 Veranika PALUKOSHKA     04 OCT 2007 BLR
  9 15:16.00 Kseniya AKIMAVA         06 AUG 2008 BLR
 10 15:40.97 Marharyta KHAIKO        29 SEP 2008 BLR
ITA Rieti, 25 jun 2024, Camp. Regionali Individuali Allievi [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212370]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:09.31 Vinicio SONNI                  2008 ITA
  2 23:33.98 Sebastiano RIGHI               2008 ITA
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:15.57 Lucrezia ROSI           06 NOV 2008 ITA
  2 27:00.56 Maria PASCALE                  2007 ITA
  3 27:13.45 Sophia PARZIALE                2008 ITA
POL Bydgoszcz, 24 jun 2024, C Ch. de Pologne [https://www.pzla.pl/file/12906-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m W
  1 44:05.09 Olga CHOJECKA        97-06-30 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)
  2 46:22.97 Agnieszka ELLWARD    89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)
  3 47:53.12 Magdalena ŻELAZNA    04-04-16 AZS-AWF Gorzów(LB)
  4 50:04.76 Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK   02-08-19 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg(ZP)
  5 50:36.92 Izabela KRZYŻANOWSKA 04-02-25 ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.(LB)
  6 53:45.15 Amelia BŁAŻEJEWSKA   03-03-31 OŚ AZS Poznań(WP)
 NF          Anna ZDZIEBŁO        01-11-20 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
** 10.000m M
  1 40:33.56 HLIMA Maher BEN      89-07-24 RKS Łódź(LD)
  2 41:53.77 Dawid TOMALA         89-08-27 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole(OP)
  3 41:56.19 Artur BRZOZOWSKI     85-03-29 KKL Stal Stalowa Wola(PK)
  4 43:31.07 Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL   00-08-17 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno(KP)
  5 45:26.21 Jakub JELONEK        85-07-07 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(SL)
  6 46:05.95 Dominik BARBUŻYŃSKI  04-03-18 KL Lechia Gdańsk(PM)
  7 51:48.26 Krzysztof CZERSKI    80-05-25 KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź(LD)
  8 54:23.95 Karol SROKA          06-04-02 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
  9 55:23.38 Olaf RYNKIEWICZ      02-02-12 KL Lechia Gdańsk(PM)
 10 59:15.79 Mirosław ŁUNIEWSKI   57-01-25 UKS Jedynka Reda(PM)
 DQ          Mateusz NOWAK        96-05-06 KU AZS UAM Poznań(WP)
KOR Jeongseon, 23 jun 2024, LXXVIIIe Korean Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208775]
** 20km M
  1 1:27:44  Dongmin LIM             22 JUL 2000 KOR
  2 1:31:15  Mingyu KIM              28 FEB 1999 KOR
  3 1:35:56  Kil-dong KANG           12 JUL 1992 KOR
** 20km W
KOR Jeongseon, 23 jun 2024, Korean U20 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208599]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 47:26    Hong-seong KIM          09 SEP 2005 KOR
  2 48:34    Min-seo HWANG           06 NOV 2005 KOR
CRC San José, 23 jun 2024, Costa Rican Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213501]
** 20.000m F
  1 1:37:00.82 Noelia VARGAS                17 APR 2000 CRC
  2 1:39:19.64 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA SOTO  27 MAY 2004 CRC
ARG San Luis, 23 jun 2024, XXXIIe Copa Nacional de Clubes U18 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208183]
** 3000m U18W
  1 15:30.7h Magali ALLASSIA         27 MAR 2007 ARG
  2 15:40.4h Leonela LOPEZ           10 JUL 2008 ARG
HUN Budapest, 22 jun 2024, XL Ch. de Hongrie, Máté Helebrandt, Rita Récsei [https://www.atletika.hu/verseny/10%20000%20m%C3%A9teres%20gyalogl%C3%B3%20magyar%20bajnoks%C3%A1g%202024_11121]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:05.1h Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC 1
  2 39:11.1h Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 2
  3 41:20.1h Tóth Norbert              2001 H. Szondi SE 3
  4 45:40.2h Csontos Imre              1992 BEAC 5
  5 48:41.8h Tokodi Dávid              1991 FTC 4
  6 51:03.5h Szónok Dániel             2008 H. Szondi SE 8   U18M
  7 52:45.4h Papp Ferenc               1981 SZVSE 6
** 10.000m W
  1 44:55.77 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE 2
  2 45:54.25 Oláh Barbara              1993 Békéscsabai AC 1
  3 45:59.35 Kovács Alexandra          2006 Békéscsabai AC 4 U20W
  4 47:23.78 Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 BHSE 3           U23W
  5 50:41.15 Csörgő Dóra               2001 BHSE 5
  6 58:26.79 Mezővári Boróka Rita      2003 DVTK 8           U23W
UKR Lutsk, 22-23 jun 2024, National U20 Team Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206894]
** 10.000m U20W (22/06)
  1 49:20.78 Veronika TKACHUK        03 AUG 2008 UKR
  2 52:35.14 Viktoriia DIZHAK        23 AUG 2005 UKR
  3 53:55.17 Daryna MOSIICHUK        26 NOV 2005 UKR
  4 54:04.63 Oksana LUKIANOVYCH      13 JAN 2007 UKR
  5 55:44.99 Viktoriia FALCHYK       27 OCT 2005 UKR
  6 56:41.88 Veronika MELNYCHUK      12 OCT 2006 UKR
** 10.000m U20M (23/06)
  1 43:04.41 Eduard MURAVSKYI        28 JUL 2006 UKR
  2 43:14.55 Oleksii POLISHCHUK      18 APR 2005 UKR
  3 47:43.17 Yevhen SOLDATENKO       25 JUN 2005 UKR
ROU Bucarest, 22 jun 2024, Romanian U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213405]
** 5000m U18F
  1 22:35.81 Alessia Cristina POP    30 JAN 2007 ROU
ESP Pontevedra, 22 jun 2024, Spanish U18 Ch. by Regional Federations [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209768]
** 5000m U18F
  1 23:55.28 Irene VEGA GONZALEZ     03 JAN 2007 ESP
  2 23:57.28 Gina TORRES             25 AUG 2007 ESP
  3 24:18.80 Nara PASTOR MARÍN       27 AUG 2007 ESP
  4 24:35.27 Sara SOSPEDRA           06 FEB 2007 ESP
  5 25:12.39 María JESÚS SANCHEZ     06 APR 2008 ESP
  6 25:14.02 Claudia MIER MARDOMINGO 24 APR 2008 ESP
  7 25:17.74 Paula ALVAREZ           17 OCT 2008 ESP
  8 25:40.20 Icia ARES BETANZOS      02 APR 2008 ESP
  9 25:55.45 Alba GARCIA             13 AUG 2007 ESP
 10 26:16.73 Estela ORTIZ HINOJOSA   06 FEB 2008 ESP
 11 27:28.82 Ana GUZMAN              22 JUL 2008 ESP
IRL Dublin, 22 jun 2024, Tailteann Interprovincial Games [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211861]
** 3000m M
  1 12:46.48 Matthew NEWELL          07 MAY 2008 IRL
  2 14:13.14 John GLENNON                        IRL
** 3000m W
  1 14:41.26 Savanagh O'CALLAGHAN    02 MAR 2008 IRL
  2 14:56.84 Aoife MARTIN            20 OCT 2008 IRL
  3 15:12.15 Robin Og MURPHY         29 FEB 2008 IRL
ITA Chiuro, 22 jun 2024, Camp. Regionali Individuali su pista Allievi [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213198]
** 5000m M
  1 22:11.37 Nicolo' VIDAL           03 MAY 2008 ITA
  2 23:05.38 Diego RASO                     2007 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 25:33.83 Benedetta FALASCONI     03 SEP 2007 ITA
  2 26:13.90 Giulia VALSESCHINI             2008 ITA
  3 26:32.34 Cristina RESMINI               2007 ITA
  4 27:18.94 Anna BASILICO                  2008 ITA
POR Viana de Castelo, 22 jun 2024, Camp. do Norte de U20 Juniores [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212179]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 50:35.33 Rodrigo ARAÚJO          05 NOV 2005 POR
SVK Banská Bystrica, 22 jun 2024, Slovak U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212538]
** 5000m M
  1 22:42.94 Jakub MAŽGÚT            06 AUG 2007 SVK
** 5000m W
  1 25:57.37 Petra KUSÁ              08 APR 2007 SVK
  2 26:50.30 Dominika PERNICKÁ       03 MAY 2010 SVK
POL Katowice, 22 jun 2024, Mocna 5 by Dawid Tomala [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212667]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:34  Kevin CAMPION           23 MAY 1988 FRA
 NF          Dawid TOMALA            27 AUG 1989 POL
 DQ          Mateusz NOWAK           06 MAY 1996 POL
** 20km W
  1 1:48:57  Anna ZDZIEBŁO           20 NOV 2001 POL
ITA Vercelli, 22 jun 2024, Camp. Regionali Individuali Assoluti, Juniores e Promesse su pista [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211449]
** 10.000m M
  1 48:07.82 Matteo MANDARINO               2003 ITA
  2 48:12.32 Marcello SCALISE               2007 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 24:19.35 Vittoria BOLLANO        25 JUL 2001 ITA
  2 24:40.16 Chiara VERTERAMO        26 MAY 1999 ITA
  3 26:15.89 Beatrice BERTOLONE      06 MAR 2006 ITA
  4 27:21.61 Gloria LILA                    2006 ITA
ITA Catane, 22 jun 2024, Camp. Regionali Individuali su Pista Assoluti [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211448]
** 10.000m M
  1 48:56.87 Andrea SUTERA                  2006 ITA
POR Leiria, 22 JUN 2024? Camp. Distrital U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212931]
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:54.56 Isa FERREIRA            08 SEP 2006 POR
  2 25:55.07 Matilde ANGÉLICO        08 JUL 2008 POR
LTU Klaipėda, 22 jun 2024, Lithuanian U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207816]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:15.90 Libertas KULIEŠA        14 APR 2008 LTU
** 5000m U18W
  1 27:02.31 Adrijana KARINAUSKAITĖ  04 AUG 2007 LTU
FIN Vantaa, 17 jun 2024, Aluemestaruus ratakävelyt [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212500]
** 5000m W
  1 25:03.93 Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN    19 JAN 2001 FIN
KOR Mokpo, 16-17 jun 2024, 53rd National Division Athletics Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208756]
** 20km M (16/06)
  1 1:27:27  Hyunmyeong JOO          31 MAY 1997 KOR
  2 1:38:06  Jong-hyun MOON          04 JAN 2000 KOR
  3 1:39:48  Young-joon BYUN         20 MAR 1984 KOR
  4 1:41:31  Hong-seong KIM          09 SEP 2005 KOR
** 20km M Universitaire (16/06)
  1 1:35:26  Seongyoon LEE           18 JAN 2002 KOR
** 20km W (16/06)
  1 1:43:04  Minji KIM               31 JAN 1997 KOR
  2 1:49:41  Jin-hee PARK            07 OCT 2005 KOR
** 10km U20M (16/06)
  1 43:44    Beom-su SEO             08 OCT 2007 KOR
  2 46:33    Ye-hun KIM              24 SEP 2006 KOR
  3 47:03    Ji-an HAM               31 MAR 2007 KOR
  4 48:52    Seong-in SONG           08 APR 2007 KOR
** 5000m U16W (17/06)
  1 23:16.63 Seo-Rhin KWON           28 JAN 2009 KOR
  2 26:52.73 Chae-yun JEONG          09 NOV 2001 KOR
IRI Téhéran, 16 jun 2024, Ch. d'Iran [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212856]
** 10.000m W
  1 57:50.3h Zeinab AHADI            31 JAN 1996 IRI
IRL Tullamore, 16 jun 2024, Leinster U14 - U19 Juvenile Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212861]
** 3000m U15W
  1 15:42.33 Lily RYAN               18 OCT 2008 IRL
ESP Durango, 16 jun 2024, Euskadi Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205121]
** 5000m W
  1 26:59.33 Nahia IBARZABAL         27 JUN 1996 ESP
IND Bilaspur, 16 jun 2024, Indian U18 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211462]
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:28.84 Nitin GUPTA             01 JAN 2008 IND
  2 20:34.97 Himanshu PANWAR         15 DEC 2007 IND
  3 21:12.08 Tushar PANWAR           20 MAY 2008 IND
  4 21:27.44 Anshul SAJWAN           06 MAR 2007 IND
  5 21:53.44 Amit KUMAR              12 JUL 2006 IND
  6 22:55.05 . PRAVEEN               10 MAR 2007 IND
  7 22:58.08 Ishu YADAV              01 AUG 2006 IND
  8 23:04.87 Krish MALIK             23 FEB 2007 IND
  9 23:06.53 SAZIM                   05 DEC 2006 IND
 10 23:15.23 Ravi SAW                06 JUL 2007 IND
** 3000m U18W
  1 13:35.58 Khushbu YADAV           10 SEP 2007 IND
  2 14:45.08 Shikha YADAV            04 FEB 2007 IND
  3 14:51.73 Savitaben CHAUHAN       20 JUL 2006 IND
  4 15:01.60 Prachi RANOJI           23 OCT 2006 IND
  5 15:06.06 B. NAYANA               15 JUL 2006 IND
  6 15:21.06 Raksha PRAJAPAT         15 OCT 2007 IND
  7 15:27.98 Sumanpreet KAUR         14 JUN 2008 IND
ESP Manresa, 15-16 jun 2024, Cataluña Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205122]
** 5000m M (16/06)
  1 20:32.59 Paul MCGRATH                07 MAR 2002 ESP
  2 20:39.72 Oscar MARTINEZ              28 SEP 2003 ESP
  3 21:39.12 Eloi ANTON                  27 SEP 2007 ESP
  4 22:09.60 Marc SUÁREZ                 29 APR 2009 ESP
  5 22:15.36 Joaquim RICO                24 FEB 2002 ESP
  6 22:38.48 Oriol LOPEZ                 06 FEB 2008 ESP
  7 22:40.34 Francesco RODRIGUEZ         15 JUN 1975 ESP
  8 23:13.98 Lluc SERRAT ALEMANY         09 SEP 2005 ESP
  9 23:22.31 Elies BALLESTER TATARET     22 JUL 2006 ESP
 10 23:29.21 Alejandro MARTINEZ          14 SEP 2006 ESP
** 5000m F (15/06)
  1 21:25.63 Raquel GONZÁLEZ             16 NOV 1989 ESP
  2 21:36.39 Cristina MONTESINOS         12 JUL 1994 ESP
  3 21:49.82 Sofia SANTACREU             07 FEB 2006 ESP
  4 22:22.01 Griselda SERRET             09 JUL 2005 ESP
  5 22:26.75 Mireia URRUTIA              04 MAR 2000 ESP
  6 23:09.00 Gemma MORA                  26 FEB 2000 ESP
  7 23:23.44 Beatriz CANTERO             26 SEP 1992 ESP
  8 23:42.17 Laura Monje MARTINEZ        02 JUL 2002 ESP
  9 24:37.37 Iria TEIJEIRO               02 SEP 2002 ESP
 10 24:56.45 Marta NOGUEIRA FERNANDEZ    12 OCT 1981 ESP
 11 25:10.85 Erika DURO ROMERA           28 JAN 2005 ESP
 12 25:16.25 Alexia PALOMERO             19 NOV 2002 ESP
 13 25:36.56 Olga CABRERA                24 JAN 1974 ESP
 14 26:23.83 Iria Andrea HERRAEZ CABEZAS 10 JAN 2003 ESP
 15 26:29.74 Paula GOMEZ                 19 JUL 2004 ESP
GRE Patra, 15-16 jun 2024, Greek U18 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211401]
** 5000m M (16/06)
  1 22:57.96 Panagiotis SALTIS         20 JUN 2008 GRE
  2 23:23.44 Nikolaos MARTOS           17 JUN 2008 GRE
** 5000m W (15/06)
  1 25:29.51 Chara GEROU               19 JUL 2009 GRE
  2 25:57.28 Chrysoula CHATZITHEOLOGOU 17 MAR 2007 GRE
  3 26:30.28 Maria ZOUMPADELLI         20 SEP 2008 GRE
  4 26:43.49 Chrysa ESMERLI            02 NOV 2007 GRE
  5 26:57.72 Eirini CHARALAMPIDOU      24 MAR 2008 GRE
  6 27:14.95 Despoina KOUTSIDOU        08 FEB 2009 GRE
PUR Mayagüez, 14-15 jun 2024, Puerto Rican Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208211]
** 10.000m F (15/06)
  1 22:34.46 Rachelle DE ORBETA      27 MAR 2000 PUR
 HC 23:56.04 Valeria ORTUÑO          27 MAY 1998 MEX
 HC 24:20.52 Sara Patricia PULIDO    17 FEB 1994 COL
** 10.000m M (14/06)
  1 46:50.07 Sebastian QUINONES                  PUR
JPN Fukushima, 14-15 jun 2024, 79th Tohoku High School Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211022]
** 5000m M (15/06)
  1 21:57.82 Yudai OTAKE             12 MAY 2006 JPN
  2 22:19.31 Kensyo SASAKI           09 JUL 2006 JPN
  3 22:24.74 Haruhide ABE            10 FEB 2007 JPN
  4 22:25.39 Haruto TAKAHASHI        04 JAN 2007 JPN
  5 22:26.64 Taku TAKAHASHI          04 APR 2007 JPN
  6 22:35.62 Ryota ABE               22 JAN 2007 JPN
  7 23:11.46 Kuuga KAKUTA            04 SEP 2006 JPN
  8 23:18.26 Shinichiro NARITA       21 OCT 2007 JPN
  9 23:21.22 Genki KIDA              23 AUG 2007 JPN
 10 23:31.98 Hironori KUSAKA         17 APR 2006 JPN
 11 23:44.49 Sota IWASHIMIZU         08 SEP 2006 JPN
 12 23:51.33 Mizuki MATSUKAWA        07 JUL 2006 JPN
 13 23:52.63 Kengo OSA               30 JUL 2007 JPN
 14 24:02.17 Tomohito ITO            19 SEP 2006 JPN
 15 24:17.64 Kanta TAKEDA            21 OCT 2006 JPN
 16 24:28.77 Kippei KIKUTA           02 OCT 2006 JPN
** 5000m W (14/06)
  1 26:06.62 Rio SUZUKI              15 AUG 2007 JPN
  2 26:13.69 Koharu SASAKI           21 DEC 2006 JPN
  3 26:26.78 Miu TAKANASHI           13 MAY 2006 JPN
  4 26:51.78 Miu ORIDO               22 APR 2007 JPN
  5 26:58.27 Kaede ENDO              30 MAY 2006 JPN
  6 27:01.24 Wakana IKEBE            31 MAY 2006 JPN
  7 27:29.10 Honoka KAMATA           01 AUG 2006 JPN
VEN Barinas, 14 jun 2024, Venezuelan U20 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213041]
** 10.000m U20M (14/06)
  1 46:55.59 Angel Jesus PEROZA      24 JAN 2006 VEN
UKR Kropyvnytskiy, 11 jun 2024, National U20 Outdoor Cup [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206906]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 50:08.59 Veronika TKACHUK        03 AUG 2008 UKR
KAZ Almaty, 11 jun 2024, Kazakh Championships [https://qazathletics.kz/ru/assets/docs/results/rk/kazakhstan-athletics-championships-11-13-06.pdf]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:41:58.28 Vitaliy TEREKHIN      20 MAY 1996 ALM
 NF          Darkhаn ASSETKHANULY    19 AUG 2004 SHMK
** 20.000m W
  1 1:36:52.46 Yasmina TOXANBAYEVA   16 NOV 2004 ALM
  2 1:41:58.29 Galina YAKUSHEVA      14 JUL 1988 VKO
  3 1:52:19.87 Elmira KALIMULLINA    28 MAY 2004 ALM
  4 2:10:47.72 Inkar GANIKYZY        21 SEP 2006 ALO
 NF          Aiman RATOVA            23 APR 1991 ZHTS
NED Tilburg, 9 jun 2024, Dutch Race Walking Championships [https://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/NK-Tilburg-2024-06-09_.pdf]
** 20km M
OC 1:27:08                           Karl JUNGHANNß 06 APR 1996 GER
  1 1:46:56  Andre VAN SLOOTEN       1978 NED
  2 1:47:26  Edwin VAN WIJNGAARDEN   1977 NED
  3 1:52:50  Remco DE BRUIN          1964 NED
  4 2:04:34  Wielfried VAN BREMEN    1987 NED
** 10km W
  1 55:53    Anne VAN ANDEL          29 JUL 1990 NED
  2 1:01:31  Jacqueline VAN DRONGELEN 1969 NED
  3 1:07:56  Loes VAN BREMEN         1986 NED
 NF                                  Larisa DROOGENDIJK 1972 NED
** 20km W
 HC 1:34:45  Munita PRAJAPATI        15 JAN 2002 IND
 HC 1:39:59  Manju RANI              22 MAR 1999 IND
*** worldathletics.org cf results/7212466
CMR Yaoundé, 9 jun 2024, Cameroonian Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206919]
** 20km M
  1 1:47:10  Herve NZOSSIE           24 JAN 1982 CMR
 HC 1:49:42  Herve TAPTUE            16 OCT 1988 NGR
  2 1:52:54  Soh SHARON              03 MAR 2005 CMR
  3 1:55:07  Michel AKAMSE MBAH      07 APR 1978 CMR
** 10km F
  1 56:56    Beatrice HAMIDOU TAYKI'OO 01 JAN 2000 CMR
FIN Pori, 9 jun 2024, Porin Yleisurheilu Games [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208904]
** 3000m W
  1 13:45.27 Anniina KIVIMÄKI        03 MAR 1999 FIN
POR Funchal, 9 jun 2024, Campeonatos Regionais Absolutos - Verão [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211479]
** 5000m M
  1 23:36.69 João AFONSO OLIM        14 OCT 2000 POR
** 5000m F
  1 27:29.80 Andreia FREITAS         02 APR 1983 POR
ARG Buenos Aires, 9 jun 2024, Argentinian U20 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208000]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 48:31.00 Ricardo DAMIAN          23 APR 2007 ARG
** 10.000m U20F
  1 56:07.12 Martina CASTELLON       09 DEC 2006 ARG
BRA Rio de Janeiro, 7-9 jun 2024, Brazilian U20 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209307]
** 10.000m U20W (07/06)
  1 54.51.99 Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz     2005 PR P M Colombo
  2 58.09.73 Maria Luiza Rabelo Jaime             2006 PR Curitiba SMELJ
  3 58.40.89 Vitoria Silva Araujo                 2007 PB ASPA
  4 59.16.38 Marina Marques Ferreira              2006 DF CASO
  5 61.09.09 Ana Julya Hilario da Silva           2006 PR IPEC Londrina FEL
  6 62.05.10 Raissa Estefani Fernandes dos Santos 2008 MG USIPA
  7 63.18.56 Julia Silveira Duarte                2006 SC Corville
  8 64.40.64 Fernanda Cidrin da Silva Santos      2005 PE SPORT CLUB DO RECI
  9 64.57.47 Barbara Lopes Barreto                2006 SP IEMA
** 10.000m U20M (09/06)
  1 44.18.85 Klaubert Emanoel Ferreira de Franca  2005 DF CASO
  2 44.39.10 Joao Paulo Nobre De Oliveira         2005 CE AMDM
  3 46.30.11 Santiago David Gonzalez Urbina       2005 DF CASO
  4 50:06.45 Yan Kerne Dias Tamanini              2005 ES Estação Conhecimen
  5 50.48.39 Joao Henrique Bertoldi               2006 SC AADA
  6 53.42.69 Vinicius da Silva Dias               2007 MS A.P.E.V/Ponta Porã
  7 54.05.01 Samuel Vinicius Lima Costa           2008 DF ASCAPI
  8 54.09.53 Renato Souza de Almeida              2008 PR FECAM/ASSERCAM
  9 55.26.06 Gustavo Leone Pinheiro Silva         2005 PR Curitiba SMELJ
TUR Izmir, 8 jun 2024, Olympic Trial [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213586]
** 5000m U18W
  1 27:16.82 Si̇nem YURT             20 AUG 2008 TUR
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:15.51 Güler TEKBAŞ            15 MAR 2010 TUR
  2 15:31.15 Damla ATEŞ              13 MAR 2010 TUR
  3 15:49.25 Sude Naz YILMAZ         02 SEP 2009 TUR
POR Pombal, 8 jun 2024, Campeonato Distrital Absolutos [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212929]
** 5000m F
  1 25:57.31 Isa FERREIRA            08 SEP 2006 POR
  2 26:13.43 Andreia SOUSA           01 DEC 1998 POR
  3 26:13.67 Matilde ANGÉLICO        08 JUL 2008 POR
  4 26:28.19 Alexandra LAMAS         19 JUN 1972 POR
ESP Palafrugell, 8 jun 2024, Míting Internacional d´Atletisme Palafrugell-Costa Brava [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205116]
** 5000m M
  1 21:25.81 Séamus CLARKE           27 FEB 2007 IRL
** 5000m W
  1 26:48.31 Savanagh O'CALLAGHAN    02 MAR 2008 IRL
ROU Bucarest, 8 jun 2024, Campionatul National U18 and U16 - Etapa 2 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212069]
** 5000m F
  1 26:43.39 Elena Deea IOANOVICI    31 OCT 2009 ROU
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:19.36 Maia Ioana GAFENCU      2010 ROU
USA Chula Vista (CA), 8 jun 2024, USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships and High Performance Meet [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211676]
** 5000m M
  1 20:30.56 Nick CHRISTIE           29 SEP 1991 USA
  2 21:30.47 Emmanuel CORVERA        25 MAR 1993 USA
** 5000m W
  1 24:23.71 Celina LEPE             26 JAN 1996 USA
  2 26:24.23 Miranda MELVILLE        20 MAR 1989 USA
ESP Hueska, 8 jun 2024, Aragon U18 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211710]
** 5000m W
  1 25:25.56 María José POVES        16 MAR 1978 ESP
  2 25:25.59 Sandra MILLAN ROMEO     10 MAR 2001 ESP
  3 26:33.59 Nara PASTOR MARÍN       27 AUG 2007 ESP
ITA Mestre, 8 jun 2024, Campionati Regionali Individuali Allievi e Juniores [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211654]
** 5000m F
  1 25:39.76 Giulia LUCENTINI        16 NOV 2005 ITA
  2 26:21.23 Greta AMADIO            2006 ITA
  3 26:30.60 Vittoria BELLINI        2005 ITA
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:53.49 Laurentia MEREUTA       04 JUL 2007 ITA
GER Gotha, 8 jun 2024, Thür. Landesmeisterschaften U14 - U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211029]
** 3000m W
  1 15:14.77 Angelina Pauline SOMMER 12 AUG 2006 GER
** 3000m U18W
  1 15:02.95 Maria-Lena CARNIEL      19 APR 2008 GER
  2 15:45.52 Laura VÖLKEL            05 APR 2008 GER
  3 15:58.76 Zuzka WALTER            18 AUG 2007 GER
POR Rio Maior, 8 jun 2024, Campeonato Regional U18 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210640]
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:34.69 Helena RODRIGUES        2009 POR
ECU Quito, 8 jun 2024, Ecuadorian U20 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206575]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45:06.90 Alex Mateo SANCHEZ GUAMAN 29 OCT 2005 ECU
  2 46:29.30 Ivan Dario OÑA COLCHA     25 FEB 2006 ECU
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53:38.10 Katherine Dayanna BARRETO 23 MAR 2007 ECU
  2 54:06.20 Maria Elena PORTILLA      30 AUG 2007 ECU
  3 56:34.50 Keyla Anggeline PARRA ANCHUNDIA 30 MAR 2008 ECU
ESP Palafrugell, 8 jun 2024, Cataluña U18 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205118]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:43.54 Eloi ANTON              27 SEP 2007 ESP
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:29.62 Gina TORRES             25 AUG 2007 ESP
  2 26:55.58 Laia AIXALA             15 SEP 2008 ESP
  3 27:07.62 Naia AUBIA              16 SEP 2007 ESP
CZE Třinec, 8 jun 2024, 3.kolo I.ligy skupina C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210516]
** 10km M
  1 47:11    Jaromír HLOCH           04 APR 1992 CZE
POL Wloclawek, 7 jun 2024, Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212563]
** 5000m M
  1 22:56.39 Ernest PRZESTRZELSKI    23 SEP 2006 POL
** 5000m W
  1 23:53.43 Paulina TOMASZEWSKA     20 SEP 2006 POL
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:36.55 Mateusz MARGIEL         21 OCT 2007 POL
  2 22:54.17 Hubert WAŁĘGA           01 MAY 2008 POL
** 5000m U18W
  1 26:58.63 Aleksandra ZEMBROWSKA   28 NOV 2007 POL
  2 27:08.05 Paulina WALCZAK         17 SEP 2007 POL
  3 27:29.22 Maja WAWRZYŃCZAK        26 JUN 2007 POL
ITA Mondovi, 2 jun 2024, Meeting di Primavera [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210267]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:29.91 Mattia BRAGGIO          13 FEB 2000 ITA
  2 49:12.43 Cristian IMPROTA        23 MAY 2005 ITA
  3 52:46.52 Kevin FARINA                   2007 ITA
  4 52:47.52 Marcello SCALISE               2007 ITA
  5 52:52.41 Daniele VIGLIONE               2002 ITA
** 10.000m F
  1 49:31.80 Vittoria BOLLANO        25 JUL 2001 ITA
  2 50:04.64 Chiara VERTERAMO        26 MAY 1999 ITA
  3 51:10.17 Rosetta LA DELFA        14 JUL 1977 ITA
  4 55:42.82 Anita LAIOLO            19 AUG 2003 ITA
  5 56:39.08 Gloria LILA                    2006 ITA
  6 57:12.50 Valentina ALBASINI             2007 ITA
  7 57:56.42 Claudia BORELLO                2006 ITA
  8 58:46.25 Marina CAMPANA                 2008 ITA
CHI Freire, 2 jun 2024, Copa Internacional Marcha Atlética [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210472]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:52  Luis NAVARRETE CONTRERAS 09 FEB 2003 CHI
  2 1:47:29  Luis VILLAGRA           13 OCT 1968 CHI
** 20km W
  1 1:34:51  Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL 03 DEC 1994 GUA
  2 1:45:25  Anastasia SANZANA           29 MAY 1998 CHI
  3 2:01:31  Daniela PAZ                 03 JUN 2004 CHI
  4 2:02:18  Carolina BELEN                     2004 CHI
  5 2:11:13  Carolina TORRES             25 MAR 1992 CHI
** 10km U20M
  1 47:38    David ZEDEC                 12 JAN 2006 CHI
** 10km U20W
  1 56:12    Sofia NAVARRETE             29 JUL 2006 CHI
** 10km U18M
  1 47:40    Ricardo DAMIAN              23 APR 2007 ARG
USA Chula Vista (CA), 2 jun 2024, Maximum Velocity Athletics HP #1 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207279]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:53.26 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO      14 JUN 1991 GUA
  2 39:53.54 Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO     05 JUN 1993 GUA
  3 44:18.82 Emmanuel CORVERA            25 MAR 1993 USA
** 20.000m M     
  1 1:30:30.03 Jordan CRAWFORD           04 JAN 2000 USA
  2 1:39:54.07 Nathan LIMAS                          USA
  3 1:50:07.59 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI 15 APR 1986 USA
** 10.000m W
  1 44:41.32 Mirna ORTÍZ                 28 FEB 1987 GUA
** 10.000m W
  1 1:42:55.69 Stephanie CASEY           01 AUG 1983 USA
  2 1:44:15.40 Katie BURNETT             07 OCT 1988 USA
  3 1:48:14.81 Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY   30 SEP 1999 USA
  4 1:55:54.29 Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY    30 SEP 1999 USA
** Marathon mixte
  1 3:08:57 New York Athletic Club
             Nick CHRISTIE, Miranda MELVILLE   USA
 NF         MEX
             César CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZ, Valeria ORTUÑO
 DQ         MEX Basse California
             Mario Andrés DE LOS RÍOS, Concepcion VAZQUEZ
CAN Coquitlam, 2 jun 2024, Jesse Bent Invitational Track and Field Meet [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211520]
** 5.000m M
  1 18:33.68 Evan DUNFEE             28 SEP 1990 CAN
** 5000m W
  1 22:34.31 Olivia LUNDMAN          03 JAN 2003 CAN
  2 24:50.24 Katelynn RAMAGE         19 MAR 1993 CAN
RUS Voronovo, 1 jun 2024, Coupe de Voronovo [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/preditog_voronovo_2024_vers.01.pdf ]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:04    Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV      09 MAY 2001 RUS
  2 38:22    Vasiliy MIZINOV         29 DEC 1997 RUS
  3 38:59    Sergey SHIROBOKOV       11 FEB 1999 RUS
  4 39:34    Danila MARTYNOV         01 MAY 2004 RUS
  5 39:41    Kirill FROLOV           29 SEP 1993 RUS
  6 40:14    Maksim DENISOV          07 MAY 2005 RUS
  7 40:32    Artem SELIN             04 JAN 2001 RUS
  8 40:55    Maksim PYANZIN          22 MAY 2003 RUS
  9 41:00    Aleksandr GORODSKOV     29 OCT 2002 RUS
 10 42:40    Oussama FARHAT          30 AUG 2004 TUN
 11 42:56    Dmitriy URAZMANOV       22 APR 2001 RUS
 12 45:42    Vladimir ALEKSEYEV      24 JUL 2002 RUS
 13 46:20    Kiryl HRYTSKEVICH       24 APR 2004 BLR
 14 46:33    Darkhаn ASSETKHANULY    19 AUG 2004 KAZ
 15 48:50    Vitaliy MATVEYEV        06 NOV 2003 RUS
 NF          Yauheni KALIADA         20 APR 2005 BLR
 NF          Kiryl KREN              22 JUN 2004 BLR
 DQ          Rasulbek DILMURODOV     22 SEP 2000 UZB
** 10.000m W
  1 42:43    Elvira CHEPAREVA        10 JAN 2000 RUS
  2 44:01    Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA     01 JUN 1997 RUS
  3 44:49    Kristina LYUBUSHKINA    19 SEP 1995 RUS
  4 44:55    Anastasia TRUKHOVA      26 MAR 2003 RUS
  5 46:46    Nadezhda SERGEYEVA      12 MAR 1994 RUS
  6 47:06    Yekaterina PETROVA      03 MAY 2004 RUS
  7 47:14    Jamila ZEGNI                        TUN
  8 49:05    Alina SHISHKOVA         27 DEC 2002 RUS
  9 49:42    Aleksandra SIMAKOVA     06 JAN 1999 RUS
 10 49:43    Arina AMINEVA           18 APR 2006 RUS
 11 50:05    Anastasiya SLIVAR       18 MAR 2002 RUS
 12 50:28    Yana ZUBKOVA            04 JUL 2001 BLR
 13 51:42    Palina ASTAPUK          03 MAY 2005 BLR
 14 51:54    Darya DROZDOVA          19 DEC 2008 RUS
 15 52:11    Ludmila SMEKALINA       18 MAY 2004 BLR
 16 52:23    Maria IGNATOVA          23 JUL 2007 RUS
 17 56:20    Sophia VIKHROVA         27 SEP 2007 RUS
 NF          Anastasiya PICHUGINA    29 OCT 2008 RUS
ALG Bejaïa, 1 jun 2024, Meeting SONELGAZ [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208645]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:05.00 Abdennour AMEUR         14 JUN 2002 ALG
  2 45:45.67 Adlane ELBAY            18 MAR 1997 ALG
POR Lisbonne, 1 jun 2024, Campeonatos Nacionais de Clubes - Fase de Apuramento [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213092]
** 5000m M
  1 19:56.91 Tiago RAMOS             05 JUN 2003 POR
  2 22:08.35 Hélder SANTOS           07 MAR 1996 POR
  3 22:42.03 Eduardo CAMARATE        17 NOV 2006 POR
** 3000m F
  1 13:11.86 Ana MONTEIRO            24 OCT 1998 POR
  2 13:20.77 Inês MENDES             11 APR 2003 POR
  3 15:05.70 Isa FERREIRA            08 SEP 2006 POR
  4 15:20.47 Mara RIBEIRO            11 MAY 1995 POR
  5 15:32.14 Isabel LUÍS             09 MAY 2007 POR
  6 15:34.69 Alexandra LAMAS         19 JUN 1972 POR
COL Armenia, 1 jun 2024, Colombian U20 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208185]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44:19.93 Julian Andres ALFONSO      11 JUL 2005 COL
  2 44:29.85 Juan Pablo ROJAS           15 MAR 2006 COL
  3 44:48.59 Ezequiel Alejandro ARRUBLA 12 MAR 2005 COL
  4 47:50.26 Juan Sebastián CHILITO     03 DEC 2007 COL
** 10.000m U20F
  1 52:31.73 Rubi Dayana SEGURA GARCIA  27 FEB 2006 COL
  2 54:43.30 Valeria TOBON              26 JUN 2007 COL
ITA Busto Arsizio, 1 jun 2024, Campionati Regionali Individuali [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212079]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:38.71 Alessio CICCARESE              2005 ITA
  2 47:40.76 Alessandro REBOSIO             2006 ITA
  3 48:52.44 Matteo BONOMI                  1982 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 23:04.61 Lidia BARCELLA          21 APR 1997 ITA
  2 24:33.99 Martina CASIRAGHI       27 APR 2002 ITA
  3 24:49.06 Beatrice FORESTI        29 OCT 1998 ITA
  4 25:23.05 Benedetta FALASCONI     03 SEP 2007 ITA
  5 26:52.22 Anna BASILICO                  2008 ITA
ESP Castellón, 26 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Division Honor Liga Joma-Final [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209798]
** 5000m M
  1 19:22.50 Daniel CHAMOSA          04 MAY 1997 ESP
  2 19:26.81 José Manuel PÉREZ       10 SEP 1999 ESP
  3 19:28.83 Álvaro LÓPEZ            24 MAR 1999 ESP
  4 19:34.10 Iván LÓPEZ              29 MAR 1997 ESP
  5 19:42.63 Pablo RODRIGUEZ ROJAS   18 DEC 2004 ESP
  6 20:27.47 Iván PAJUELO            27 AUG 1993 ESP
  7 21:12.97 Caballero HODEI         14 MAR 2003 ESP
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 26 mai 2024, Slovak U18 league 1st round [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211904]
** 3000m U18M
  1 13:47.10 Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ          26 FEB 2008 SVK
ESP Madrid, 26 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Joma-Permanence [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209793]
** 5000m M
  1 22:45.79 Francisco SOSPEDRA      11 APR 2001 ESP
  2 23:05.86 Carlos MUÑOZ            02 OCT 2001 ESP
ROU Bucarest, 26 mai 2024, Romanian Race Walking Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212007]
** 10km M
  1 42:35    Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ     04 AUG 1987 ROU
  2 44:21    Andrei GAFITA             07 DEC 1996 ROU
  3 44:58    Marius Iulian COCIORAN    10 JUL 1983 ROU
  4 45:50    Pavel Remus RĂDOI         16 NOV 1998 ROU
  5 49:16    Constantin DAICU          31 MAY 2005 ROU
  6 50:00    Stefan Ioan CIMPOIES      21 MAR 2006 ROU
  8 52:29    Ionuț Vasilică PLEȘU      24 MAY 1998 ROU
** 10km F                              
  1 45:52    Alessia Cristina POP      30 JAN 2007 ROU
  2 46:49    Maria Diana LATARETU      19 JUN 2002 ROU
  3 52:27    Diana Georgia ANGELESCU   15 MAR 2000 ROU
  4 53:39    Sorana TUTU               16 JAN 2003 ROU
  5 54:04    Elena Andreea FOCAN              2005 ROU
  6 55:38    Stefania HORODNIC                2005 ROU
  7 57:09    Mihaela Valentina PUŞCAŞU 22 JAN 1995 ROU
  8 59:01    Maria Mihaela COMAN              2006 ROU
  9 59:28    Vasilica CLICINSCHI       29 DEC 2003 ROU
 11 1:00:50  Crina Amalia ACHIHAITEI   09 APR 2006 ROU
 13 1:03:53  Mioara FĂCĂOUARU                 1972 ROU
IRL Carlow, 26 mai 2024, Leinster Senior, U20 & Master Championships - Senior Race Walk [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213618]
** 5000m M
  1 20:15.49 Matthew GLENNON         14 NOV 2003 IRL
  2 20:54.54 Joe MOONEY              27 APR 1998 IRL
ESP Castellón, 26 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Joma-Final [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209796]
** 5000m M
  1 21:07.91 Daniel MORILLA GARCIA   14 SEP 2005 ESP
  2 21:17.49 David MORAL             05 MAR 1994 ESP
  3 21:52.90 Francisco ARCILLA       14 JAN 1984 ESP
  4 22:25.14 Martin RODRIGUEZ        31 OCT 2001 ESP
  5 23:13.87 Jose FERNANDEZ NIEVES   03 DEC 1980 ESP
ITA Bressanone, 26 mai 2024, XLe Brixia Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213389]
** 5000m M
  1 21:06.35 Alessio COPPOLA         25 JAN 2007 ITA
  2 21:25.76 Nicolo' VIDAL           03 MAY 2008 ITA
  3 22:11.36 Vinicio SONNI                  2008 ITA
  4 22:18.09 Giuseppe MARCHIONNO     01 JUN 2008 ITA
  5 22:31.83 Francesco SPORTELLI            2007 ITA
  6 22:54.06 Filippo GORELLI                2007 ITA
  7 23:04.78 Marcello SCALISE               2007 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 23:00.60 Serena DI FABIO         23 NOV 2007 ITA
  2 24:01.00 Beatrice PALMONARI      13 MAR 2008 ITA
  3 25:20.43 Valentina ADAMO         15 MAY 2008 ITA
  4 25:25.86 Benedetta FALASCONI     03 SEP 2007 ITA
  5 25:54.75 Sara GALANTE            03 JUN 2007 ITA
  6 26:09.42 Lucrezia ROSI           06 NOV 2008 ITA
ITA Caorle, 26 mai 2024, CdS Assoluto su Pista - Prova Regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211651]
** 10.000m M
  1 49:10.95 Michele DISARO'         20 MAY 1999 ITA
  2 53:55.45 Flavio VONA             18 DEC 1984 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 24:06.93 Giulia LUCENTINI        16 NOV 2005 ITA
  2 26:11.39 Agnese ZANATTA                 2004 ITA
  3 26:35.78 Greta AMADIO                   2006 ITA
  4 27:00.49 Vittoria BELLINI               2005 ITA
BRA Brasilia, 26 mai 2024, Campeonatos Brasilienses Loterias Caixa de Atletismo [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209751]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:30:03.6h Diego PEREIRA LIMA    04 OCT 1987 BRA
  2 1:39:17.3h Klaubert Emanoel FERREIRA 20 JUN 2005 BRA
  3 1:40:41.3h Santiago David GONZALEZ   12 AUG 2005 BRA
** 20.000m W
  1 1:43:54.4h Elianay PEREIRA           11 MAY 1984 BRA
IRL Carlow, 26 mai 2024, Leinster Senior, U20 & Master Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206111]
** 5000m U20M
  1 21:34.22 Andrew GLENNON          18 JUL 2005 IRL
** 3000m U20W
  1 15:06.50 Ciara MOONEY            19 JUL 2005 IRL
  2 15:22.31 Sarah MULVANEY-KELLY    03 NOV 2009 IRL
  3 15:42.36 Lily RYAN               18 OCT 2008 IRL
BOL Santa Cruz de la Sierra, 26 mai 2024, Bolivian Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209330]
** 10.000m W
  1 52:02.85 Mayra Karen QUISPE      28 JUL 2000 BOL
ESP Vitoria, 25 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Permanence [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209755]
** 5000m F
  1 24:31.80 Laura RIOS              08 MAR 2006 ESP
  2 25:50.25 Isabel GARCÍA           12 DEC 2005 ESP
  3 26:19.45 Sara LATORRE BALLARIN   15 FEB 2007 ESP
RSA Potchefstroom, 25 mai 2024, ACNW Track & Field League 10 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205270]
** 5000m W
  1 27:25.93 Marizel MEINTJES        02 MAR 2005 RSA
  2 27:29.81 Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
FIN Kalajoki, 25 mai 2024, Finnish School Sport Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210548]
** 3000m U18M
  1 13:43.83 Joel PELTONEN           18 JUN 2007 FIN
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:54.76 Iiris AIRAKSINEN        12 JUL 2007 FIN
BRA Sao Bernardo do Campo, 25 mai 2024, Troféu São Paulo [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210630]
** 20.000m W
  1 1:50:53.96 Pietra Fernanda FERREIRA VALÉRIO 01 DEC 1998 BRA
MEX Tecámac de Felipe Villanueva, 25 mai 2024, Circuito Internacional de Marcha 2024 Carlos Mercenario Carbajal [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208806]
** 20km M
  1 1:30:59  Gustavo Israel SOLIS         18 AUG 1998 MEX
  2 1:32:13  Roberto VASQUEZ              05 JUN 1998 MEX
  3 1:34:15  Ismael BERNAL                06 MAR 1999 MEX
  4 1:37:40  Diego SOLIS                  21 DEC 1996 MEX
 NF          Carlos MERCENARIO            26 JUL 2000 MEX
 NF          Bryan MORANO                 21 SEP 2001 MEX
** 20km F                                 
  1 1:43:24  Dana Paola ACEVES            21 SEP 2002 MEX
  2 1:45:11  Maria Fernanda SANTIAGO      13 FEB 2004 MEX
  3 1:51:31  Arely ENRÍQUEZ               16 NOV 1998 MEX
  4 1:54:44  Ana Raquel RODRIGUEZ         24 APR 2004 MEX
** 10km U20M                              
  1 45:42    Oscar BOCANEGRA              19 MAR 2006 MEX
  2 47:54    Carlos Gabriel GONZALEZ ORTA 24 SEP 2005 MEX
** 10km U20F
  1 53:36    Guadalupe SANTIAGO           02 DEC 2006 MEX
ITA Prato, 25 mai 2024, Cds Master - Gare di contorno [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213518]
** 5000m M
  1 19:45.00 Davide FINOCCHIETTI     16 OCT 2001 ITA
  2 22:47.79 Alessandro TATINI       2005 ITA
  3 22:51.65 Niccolo' BETTONI        2005 ITA
  4 22:59.66 Giulio JACOVACCI        2008 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 23:19.10 Giada TRAINA            17 APR 2004 ITA
  2 23:29.90 Sofia FIORINI           19 AUG 2004 ITA
  3 24:10.78 Lucrezia NIERI          17 NOV 2006 ITA
  4 25:33.13 Sara PERULLO            1999 ITA
  5 26:00.04 Ilaria Camilla GALLI    13 JUL 1987 ITA
  6 26:15.45 Matilde BALLERINI       2003 ITA
  7 26:47.67 Ginevra NIERI           2004 ITA
  8 27:16.49 Sofia BONANNI           16 MAR 1999 ITA
POR Funchal, 25 mai 2024, Campeonatos Regionais U16 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209669]
** 5000m M
  1 23:18.41 João AFONSO OLIM        14 OCT 2000 POR
  2 23:21.59 Afonso NÓBREGA          2008 POR
** 5000m W (open)
  1 23:18.58 Adriana VIVEIROS        12 MAR 2002 POR
  2 27:46.63 Andreia FREITAS         02 APR 1983 POR
CZE Zlín, 25 mai 2024, 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209900]
** 10km M
  1 48:49    Jaromír HLOCH           04 APR 1992 CZE
POL Słupsk, 25 mai 2024, Mistrzostwa Okręgu Pomorskiego U18 i U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210574]
** 10.000m M
  1 51:58.51 Kryspin GARSKI          22 DEC 2008 POL
ITA Ancone, 25 mai 2024, Club Championships Marche [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211740]
** 5000m F
  1 24:40.83 Giulia MICONI           25 DEC 2000 ITA
  2 25:53.00 Sofia TOMASSONI         04 JUL 2007 ITA
POL Goleniow, 25 mai 2024, Mistrzostwa Woj. Zachodniopomorskiego U18 i U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211734]
** 5000m U20W
  1 27:15.15 Natalia SZYDŁOWSKA      14 AUG 2006 POL
ESP Castellón, 25 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Final [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209752]
** 5000m F
  1 22:16.33 Antia CHAMOSA           07 OCT 1999 ESP
  2 24:54.14 Beatriz CANTERO         26 SEP 1992 ESP
  3 26:07.79 Claudia MIER MARDOMINGO 24 APR 2008 ESP
  4 26:12.06 Mar CHILLON             26 MAR 1996 ESP
  5 26:15.28 Maria MUÑOZ             27 AUG 2003 ESP
POL Bydgoszcz, 25 mai 2024, Mistrzostwa Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego U18 i U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211940]
** 5000m U20+U18M
  1 21:23.18 Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL      17 AUG 2000 POL
  2 21:32.27 Mateusz MARGIEL         21 OCT 2007 POL
  3 23:08.16 Hubert WAŁĘGA           01 MAY 2008 POL
ITA Imola, 25 mai 2024, Campionati Regionali Assoluti [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212247]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:53.62 Matteo ARISI            20 DEC 2006 ITA
  2 49:26.37 Cristian SERRA          23 AUG 2005 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 24:18.51 Francesca Gloria BUSELLI 15 SEP 2007 ITA
  2 26:26.66 Alessandra FERRETTI     05 JAN 2000 ITA
ITA Palerme, 25 mai 2024, CDS su Pista Assoluto [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211518]
** 5000m W
  1 25:33.16 Desiree Erica DI MARIA  10 JAN 1987 ITA
POL Bydgoszcz, 25 mai 2024, Mistrzostwa Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego U18 i U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211940]
** 10.00m M
  1 21:23.18 Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL      17 AUG 2000 POL
  2 21:32.27 Mateusz MARGIEL         21 OCT 2007 POL
  3 23:08.16 Hubert WAŁĘGA           01 MAY 2008 POL
ESP Vitoria, 25 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Permanence [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209755]
** 5000m W
  1 24:31.80 Laura RIOS              08 MAR 2006 ESP
  2 25:50.25 Isabel GARCÍA           12 DEC 2005 ESP
  3 26:19.45 Sara LATORRE BALLARIN   15 FEB 2007 ESP
ESP Barcelone, 25 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Division Honor Liga Joma-Permanence [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209757]
** 5000m M
  1 18:22.02 Paul MCGRATH              07 MAR 2002 ESP
  2 19:32.00 Álvaro MARTÍN             18 JUN 1994 ESP
  3 20:28.20 Oscar MARTINEZ            28 SEP 2003 ESP
  4 20:30.77 José Ignácio ALEDO ROMERA 14 OCT 1979 ESP
  5 20:35.88 Daniel JIMENO             11 DEC 2000 ESP
  6 22:28.05 Joaquim RICO              24 FEB 2002 ESP
  7 23:23.42 Daniel DE LUCAS CHANQUET  05 AUG 2002 ESP
ROU Bucarest, 25 mai 2024, Campionatul National U18, U16 - Etapa 1 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210938]
** 5000m W
  1 27:18.81 Andreea Larisa ARDEAN   2010 ROU
POR Funchal, 25 mai 2024, Campeonatos Regionais U16 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209669]
** 5000m M (open)
  1 23:18.41 João AFONSO OLIM        14 OCT 2000 POR
  2 23:21.59 Afonso NÓBREGA                 2008 POR
** 5000m W (open)
  1 23:18.58 Adriana VIVEIROS        12 MAR 2002 POR
  2 27:46.63 Andreia FREITAS         02 APR 1983 POR
ESP Castellón, 25 mai 2024, Spanish Clubs Championships Division Honor Liga Iberdrola-Final [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209791]
** 5000m W
  1 21:15.96 María PÉREZ             29 APR 1996 ESP
  2 21:20.46 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA    17 JUL 1996 ESP
  3 21:23.80 Cristina MONTESINOS     12 JUL 1994 ESP
  4 23:39.72 Alicia SÁNCHEZ          15 MAY 2000 ESP
  5 24:08.20 María José GUARDIOLA    25 NOV 1976 ESP
  6 24:30.10 Ana PULGARIN CARDENO    06 MAY 2001 ESP
  7 24:37.24 Maria MOYA              14 FEB 2002 ESP
  8 28:09.52 Naiara MOLINERO         03 NOV 2006 ESP
ITA Molfetta, 25 mai 2024, CDS Assoluto su Pista Prova Unica Regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210436]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:21.91 Giuseppe DISABATO       01 NOV 2006 ITA
  2 42:51.04 Gregorio ANGELINI       24 JUN 1996 ITA
  3 48:43.74 Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO          1978 ITA
  4 48:54.40 Emanuel DE BENEDICTIS          2007 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 24:27.23 Lucia BARBAROSSA        07 JUN 2003 ITA
  2 25:37.20 Angela MANCA            22 JAN 2007 ITA
  3 27:04.78 Luisa CHIRICO                  2007 ITA
  4 27:19.59 Alessia PERONA                 2008 ITA
BRA Sao Bernardo do Campo, 25 mai 2024, Troféu São Paulo [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210630]
** 20.000m W
  1 1:50:53.96 Pietra Fernanda FERREIRA VALÉRIO 01 DEC 1998 BRA
SVK Banská Bystrica, 24 mai 2024, P-T-S meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205329]
** 5000m M
  1 19:12.85 Artur BRZOZOWSKI        29 MAR 1985 POL
  2 19:35.57 Michal MORVAY           19 AUG 1996 SVK
  3 19:37.80 Adam ZAJÍČEK            09 MAY 2003 CZE
  4 19:50.20 Vít HLAVÁČ              26 FEB 1997 CZE
  5 20:24.16 Norbert TÓTH            07 OCT 2001 HUN
  6 21:09.82 Jaromír MORÁVEK         22 MAR 2003 CZE
  7 21:12.94 Michal DUDA             04 MAR 2004 SVK
  8 21:40.57 Lukáš ROSENBAUM         25 JUL 2007 SVK
  9 21:47.14 Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ          18 JUN 2005 SVK
 10 22:13.84 Filip KRESTIANKO        13 DEC 2005 SVK
 11 22:21.65 Jakub MAŽGÚT            06 AUG 2007 SVK
 12 22:23.23 Imre CSONTOS            25 NOV 1992 HUN
 13 23:40.70 Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ          26 FEB 2008 SVK
** 5000m W
  1 21:15.06 Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ       27 JAN 2002 CZE
  2 21:22.27 Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ 02 OCT 1988 SVK
  3 24:10.85 Petra KUSÁ              08 APR 2007 SVK
  4 24:18.64 Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ       25 MAY 2006 SVK
  5 24:41.63 Karin DEVALDOVÁ         12 JUL 2003 SVK
  6 25:41.64 Timea INDRIŠKOVÁ        06 AUG 2008 SVK
USA Marion (IN), 23 mai 2024, NAIA Track & Field National Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211944 ]
** 5000m M
  1 22:08.39 Dillan MELCHIORE        22 MAY 2004 USA
  2 22:17.90 Tyler WILSON            23 JAN 2002 CAN
  3 22:19.95 Nolte OWEN                          USA
  4 22:23.49 Carson JOHNSON          16 OCT 2000 USA
  5 22:28.09 AJ GRUTTADAURO          11 DEC 1997 USA
  6 22:29.70 Pablo SANZ RILLO        09 NOV 2002 ESP
  7 22:31.14 Nocton CAMERON                      USA
  8 22:54.92 Nathan LIMAS                        USA
  9 23:04.92 Church NOAH                         USA
** 5000m W
  1 22:47.37 Olivia LUNDMAN          03 JAN 2003 CAN
  2 24:22.31 Joean LU                26 FEB 2000 CAN
  3 24:34.83 Heather DURRANT         03 FEB 2005 USA
  4 25:05.27 Cassidy CARDLE          14 NOV 2002 CAN
  5 25:15.41 Alexa GOVERNOR          06 SEP 2005 USA
  6 26:04.74 Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY  30 SEP 1999 USA
  7 26:14.85 Ashlyn POULIN           21 SEP 2004 USA
  8 26:31.15 Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY 30 SEP 1999 USA
KOR Naju, 22 mai 2024, Naju KTFL National Club Athletics Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208601]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:36.58 Hyunmyeong JOO          31 MAY 1997 KOR
  2 46:09.43 Kil-dong KANG           12 JUL 1992 KOR
  3 46:28.54 Young-joon BYUN         20 MAR 1984 KOR
  4 47:47.52 Hong-seong KIM          09 SEP 2005 KOR
  5 48:26.74 Jong-hyun MOON          04 JAN 2000 KOR
** 10.000m W
  1 47:15.44 Jeong-eun LEE           13 SEP 1994 KOR
  2 48:32.69 Se-ha LEE               08 NOV 1996 KOR
  3 48:57.30 Min-ji KIM              27 SEP 1995 KOR
  4 52:08.31 Ka-eun SHIN             29 JAN 2002 KOR
  5 53:32.06 Heajung SON             13 DEC 2003 KOR
  6 53:56.29 Jin-hee PARK            07 OCT 2005 KOR
KEN Nairobi, 21 mai 2024, Kenyan Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208088]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:26:57.2h Samuel Kireri GATHIMBA    26 OCT 1987 KEN
  2 1:27:08.0h Heristone Wanyonyi WAFULA 30 JUN 2003 KEN
  3 1:31:28.5h Stephen Ndangiri KIHU     14 DEC 2005 KEN
  4 1:32:28.1h Dominic Samson NDIGITI    02 APR 2000 KEN
  5 1:34:19.5h Nichodemus MUSAU          02 MAR 1986 KEN
  6 1:34:39.3h Simon WACHIRA             06 MAY 1984 KEN
  7 1:36:53.0h Dominic MWENDE            15 DEC 2005 KEN
  8 1:40:06.5h Eric Maugo SIKUKU         26 AUG 1974 KEN
  9 1:47:43.6h Shadrack MWANZIA          13 MAY 1992 KEN
** 20.000m W
  1 1:40:30.3h Emily Wamusyi NGII        13 AUG 1986 KEN
  2 1:41:43.9h Silvia Jerono KEMBOI      11 DEC 1988 KEN
  3 1:45:55.6h Margret Gati CHACHA       20 JAN 2003 KEN
  4 1:52:41.6h Caren NALIAKA             01 MAR 2003 KEN
  5 1:53:01.7h Assumpta IKATE                        KEN
  6 1:53:41.6h Naum JEPKIRUI             20 SEP 1996 KEN
  7 1:56:58.0h Veronica WAKURAYA                     KEN
CZE Frydek-Místek, 21 mai 2024, MMaS v chůzi na dráze žactvo,dorost,junioři [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210513]
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:49.54 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁ           07 APR 2008 CZE
ESP Pamplona, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209801]
** 5000m W
  1 24:12.18 Laura Monje MARTINEZ    02 JUL 2002 ESP
  2 26:03.78 Júlia SUÁREZ PIZÀ       05 NOV 2006 ESP
  3 26:24.97 Lydia BALLESTEROS       11 NOV 2005 ESP
SVK Banská Bystrica, 19 mai 2024, Slovak athl. League 2nd round [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210176]
** 5000m M
  1 20:18.25 Miroslav ÚRADNÍK        24 MAR 1996 SVK
  2 20:56.43 Dominik ČERNÝ          01 NOV 1997 SVK
  3 23:03.81 Filip KRESTIANKO        13 DEC 2005 SVK
  4 23:06.57 Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ          18 JUN 2005 SVK
  5 23:27.55 Tomáš MENCEL            06 JUL 2004 SVK
  6 24:53.52 Ľuboš MACHNÍK           10 OCT 1988 SVK
** 5000m W
  1 23:57.60 Hana BURZALOVÁ          03 NOV 2000 SVK
  2 24:50.62 Karin DEVALDOVÁ         12 JUL 2003 SVK
  3 25:08.03 Ivana DUDOVÁ            08 JUN 2005 SVK
ESP Talavera, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B5 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209803]
** 5000m W
  1 26:36.72 Paula DE BENITO         15 JUL 2010 ESP
ESP Denia, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B4 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209805]
** 5000m W
  1 25:57.56 Irene TORRES FORES      31 OCT 1977 ESP
  2 26:28.62 María JESÚS SANCHEZ     06 APR 2008 ESP
AUS Melbourne, 19 mai 2024, athl. Victoria Race Walking Ch. - Jared Tallent Trophy [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211599]
** 35km M
  1 2:47:49  Rhydian COWLEY          04 JAN 1991 AUS
** 10km U20W
  1 54:05    Maddison NASH           01 DEC 2006 AUS
** 5km U18M
  1 22:19    Riley COUGHLAN          14 JAN 2007 AUS
** 5km U18W
  1 26:15    Ariana PASHUTINA        30 MAR 2007 AUS
ESP Monzón, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B3 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209777]
** 5000m W
  1 24:30.85 Eva RICO                18 JUN 2003 ESP
  2 25:31.33 Iria TEIJEIRO           02 SEP 2002 ESP
  3 26:25.42 Alba GARCIA             13 AUG 2007 ESP
ESP Málaga, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B6 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209779]
** 5000m W
  1 25:16.08 Elvira BARRON           18 SEP 2006 ESP
ESP León, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Joma-Men's Final A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209785]
** 5000m M
  1 22:56.91 Rubén LISTE HURTADO     10 DEC 2004 ESP
ESP Denia, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Joma-Men's Final B4 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209799]
** 5000m M
  1 22:17.65 Alejandro BAÑASCO GUILLÉN 23 FEB 2002 ESP
ESP Tarragona, 19 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Joma-Men's Final B3 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209786]
** 5000m M
  1 21:40.85 Marc SUÁREZ             29 APR 2009 ESP
  2 21:43.50 Marcos PEREZ MARTINEZ   03 SEP 1999 ESP
  3 22:52.80 Ruben Teijeiro GAMEZ    18 FEB 2006 ESP
BRA Jaraguá, 19 mai 2024, Campeonato Estadual Loterias Caixa de Atletismo [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208835]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:29:36.91 Paulo Henrique RIBEIRO 19 FEB 2001 BRA
  2 1:30:13.72 Otavio HENRIQUE       22 DEC 2004 BRA
  3 1:46:02.86 Joao Henrique BERTOLDI 13 SEP 2006 BRA
  4 1:49:10.57 Bryan William SCHMOEGEL 16 JUL 1993 BRA
** 20.000m W
  1 1:50:56.98 Bruna BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 05 MAR 2002 BRA
ESP Vitoria, 18 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B2 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209775]
** 5000m W
  1 26:12.19 Olga CABRERA            24 JAN 1974 ESP
ESP Avilés, 18 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Iberdrola-F Final B1 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209773]
** 5000m W
  1 26:50.68 Paula ALVAREZ           17 OCT 2008 ESP
ESP Camargo, 18 mai 2024, Clubs Ch. Segunda Division Liga Joma-Men's Final B2 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209788]
** 5000m M
  1 22:53.96 Rafael RODRIGUEZ        08 OCT 2004 ESP
ITA Isernia, 18 mai 2024, Italian University Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213321]
** 5000m M
  1 20:39.00 Ettore GRILLO           10 NOV 1997 ITA
  2 20:53.07 Gregorio ANGELINI       24 JUN 1996 ITA
  3 21:19.18 Tommaso GIUDICI         24 MAY 2002 ITA
  4 21:20.51 Mattia BRAGGIO          13 FEB 2000 ITA
  5 22:17.89 Alessio CIRIOTTI        30 DEC 2004 ITA
  6 22:32.60 Giuseppe Gaetano DINO   10 DEC 2004 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 23:11.78 Verdiana CASCIOTTI      27 JUL 2004 ITA
  2 24:03.36 Lucia BARBAROSSA        07 JUN 2003 ITA
  3 24:11.41 Vittoria BOLLANO        25 JUL 2001 ITA
  4 24:19.08 Giulia MICONI           25 DEC 2000 ITA
  5 26:57.49 Giorgia Agata BRUNO     2003 ITA
ITA Castelfranco Emilia, 18 mai 2024, CDS Allievi/e – Fase Regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210261]
** 5000m W
  1 24:05.80 Beatrice PALMONARI      13 MAR 2008 ITA
  2 26:16.66 Francesca Gloria BUSELLI 15 SEP 2007 ITA
ITA Rieti, 18 mai 2024, C.D.S: Regionale su Pista Allievi/Allieve [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211939]
** 5000m M
  1 21:54.15 Domiziano RIGHI         27 JUL 2006 ITA
  2 22:01.39 Filippo Antonio CAPOSTAGNO 09 AUG 2002 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 24:51.17 Alessandra COSI            18 DEC 2006 ITA
  2 25:30.39 Ilaria MIGLIARDI           28 FEB 2002 ITA
  3 26:01.65 Giada LORETI               2003 ITA
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:23.32 Vinicio SONNI              2008 ITA
  2 22:45.93 Sebastiano RIGHI           2008 ITA
** 5000m U18W
  1 26:24.19 Lucrezia ROSI              2008 ITA
  2 27:00.43 Eleonora MASSIMI           2007 ITA
  3 27:24.99 Maria PASCALE              2007 ITA
ARG Santa Fé, 18 mai 2024, Campeonato Provincial U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207926]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 55:44.51 Magali ALLASSIA         27 MAR 2007 ARG
  2 56:41.69 Leonela LOPEZ           10 JUL 2008 ARG
CHN Huangshan, 18 mai 2024, Chinese U20 Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213394]
** 10km U20M
  1 42:04    Kaiyuan YANG            06 AUG 2006 CHN
  2 42:20    Yapeng LI               19 JAN 2006 CHN
  3 42:30    Shiyu PU                12 OCT 2006 CHN
  4 42:38    Guangtao XIE            11 MAR 2005 CHN
  5 42:45    Zisheng ZHAO            16 JAN 2005 CHN
  6 42:48    Shengeng ZHOU           16 SEP 2005 CHN
  7 43:06    Nima QUZENG             21 JAN 2006 CHN
  8 43:15    Kailian LI              05 JAN 2006 CHN
  9 43:18    Jiaqi WANG              17 FEB 2005 CHN
 10 43:57    Ruichao YU              14 APR 2005 CHN
 11 44:31    Rongxin ZHU             04 APR 2006 CHN
 12 44:34    Dengzhu ZHAXI           26 AUG 2005 CHN
 13 44:43    Tianzhi GUAN            05 FEB 2006 CHN
 14 44:44    Fuwei YANG              01 AUG 2006 CHN
 15 45:08    Qike XIONG              09 JUL 2006 CHN
 16 45:19    Ciren PUBU              05 APR 2005 CHN
 17 45:21    En SHANG                07 NOV 2006 CHN
 18 45:22    Zhenhao YANG            10 AUG 2005 CHN
 19 45:29    Shiwen YANG             05 SEP 2006 CHN
 20 45:46    Chengdu YUAN            03 OCT 2005 CHN
 21 45:46    Yugu DING               11 JAN 2006 CHN
 22 46:14    Zhi NI                  28 OCT 2006 CHN
 23 46:21    Hao WANG                19 MAY 2006 CHN
 24 46:33    Baorui DING             02 JUL 2006 CHN
 25 46:34    Chen DING               04 OCT 2005 CHN
 26 47:20    Guoqiang ZHANG          23 SEP 2006 CHN
 27 47:38    Liang ZHAO              20 MAR 2005 CHN
 28 47:58    Jiajun LI               11 FEB 2006 CHN
 29 48:27    Zhenqiang YAN           22 FEB 2005 CHN
 30 48:38    Wenhan CHEN             16 DEC 2005 CHN
 31 48:54    Zeng LYU                27 OCT 2005 CHN
 32 49:13    Jiangying WANG          21 MAY 2005 CHN
 33 50:13    Hongfu YU               31 JAN 2006 CHN
 34 52:19    Yaochen WANG            27 OCT 2006 CHN
 35 55:45    Yaosen DENG             13 DEC 2005 CHN
** 10km U20W
  1 47:24    Zhuoma BAIMA            20 MAY 2005 CHN
  2 47:24    Jiecuo DUO              13 APR 2005 CHN
  3 47:35    Biling LIU              08 SEP 2006 CHN
  4 48:42    Qianmei LIU             15 AUG 2006 CHN
  5 49:00    Zidan TIAN              26 OCT 2006 CHN
  6 49:59    Jiahui ZHANG            28 APR 2005 CHN
  7 50:20    Ting ZHANG              20 JUN 2005 CHN
  8 50:30    Yiling YANG             05 AUG 2006 CHN
  9 50:37    Danxun HUANG            20 NOV 2005 CHN
 10 50:37    Yu QIU                  19 AUG 2006 CHN
 11 51:03    Lei LI                  21 JUL 2006 CHN
 12 52:08    Jiatong YAN             02 SEP 2005 CHN
 13 53:11    Jiatong DONG            08 OCT 2005 CHN
 14 53:20    Shili LIAO              24 APR 2006 CHN
 15 53:29    Maoyou LA               07 DEC 2006 CHN
 16 53:57    Yuxin LU                24 DEC 2005 CHN
 17 54:00    Cuojia LI               06 JUN 2006 CHN
 18 55:56    Yingyue ZHANG           25 MAY 2005 CHN
 19 56:01    Wenfeng XIE             20 JAN 2006 CHN
 20 56:04    Yuanyuan HE             24 OCT 2006 CHN
FIN Espoo, 18 mai 2024, Aluemestaruus / Piirinmestaruus maantiekävelyt [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210327]
** 5km M
  1 19:35    Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN        03 SEP 1999 FIN
  2 19:42    Jerry JOKINEN           18 MAR 2002 FIN
  3 20:39    Jonathan EKBERG         17 OCT 2003 FIN
  4 23:50    Sajan IRINCHEEV         10 MAY 2004 FIN
** 10km M
  1 38:34    Veli-Matti PARTANEN     28 OCT 1991 FIN
  2 44:19    Rasmus LERSTRAND        29 OCT 2002 FIN
** 10km W
  1 48:46    Enni NURMI              04 JUL 1998 FIN
  2 50:58    Tiia KUIKKA             30 NOV 1994 FIN
  3 51:19    Anna KOKKO              18 AUG 2004 FIN
  4 51:57    Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN    19 JAN 2001 FIN
ITA Perugia, 18 mai 2024, Campionato Regionale di Societa' su Pista Cadetti-Allievi [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212367]
** 5000m W
  1 15:53.37 Sara GALANELLO          2009 ITA
ARG Mar del Plata, 18 mai 2024, Campeonato Provincial U20 BA [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207710]
** 10.000m M
  1 47:19.3h Ricardo DAMIAN          23 APR 2007 ARG
ITA Brescia, 18 mai 2024, C.D.S. Allievi su Pista - Prova unica regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211646]
** 5000m M
  1 23:23.35 Diego RASO              2007 ITA
CUB La Havane, 18 mai 2024, Cuban Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209935]
** 20km M
  1 1:31:37  Ronaldo HERNÁNDEZ       10 AUG 1994 CUB
  2 1:38:55  Richard PORTAL          07 SEP 2005 CUB
  3 1:45:27  Leroy PEÑA              22 DEC 2006 CUB
IRL Dublin, 18 mai 2024, Leinster Schools' [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211856]
** 3000m M
  1 14:17.46 Aidan BAYN               IRL
IRL Athlone, 16 mai 2024, Connacht Schools Track and Field Final [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208920]
** 3000m W
  1 13:26.47 Séamus CLARKE           27 FEB 2007 IRL
  2 13:52.66 Luke FITZMAURICE        28 JUN 2007 IRL
** 3000m U20W
  1 14:57.10 Aisling LANE            21 DEC 2005 IRL
  2 15:26.73 Holly SHAUGHNESSY       15 AUG 2006 IRL
  3 15:52.89 Siobhan O'REILLY        11 JUN 2006 IRL
ITA Lucca, 12 mai 2024, CDS Assoluto [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212027]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:26.59 Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO   22 AUG 1996 ITA
  2 42:26.90 Giulio SCOLI            24 FEB 2001 ITA
  3 42:44.45 Davide FINOCCHIETTI     16 OCT 2001 ITA
  4 43:49.61 Omar MORETTI            26 AUG 2006 ITA
  5 44:24.63 Vito DI BARI            19 NOV 1990 ITA
  6 45:50.92 Ettore GRILLO           10 NOV 1997 ITA
  7 47:24.52 Thomas BORZI            13 OCT 2003 ITA
  8 48:51.11 Giacomo GUGLIELMI              1994 ITA
  9 48:56.54 Niccolo' BETTONI               2005 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 22:56.80 Giada TRAINA            17 APR 2004 ITA
  2 23:30.82 Sofia FIORINI           19 AUG 2004 ITA
  3 25:14.42 Sara PERULLO                   1999 ITA
  4 26:33.93 Valentina ADAMO                2008 ITA
  5 26:37.85 Ilaria Camilla GALLI    13 JUL 1987 ITA
  6 27:10.06 Matilde BALLERINI              2003 ITA
  7 27:15.08 Ginevra NIERI                  2004 ITA
GRE Xylokastro, 11 mai 2024, GRE Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211073]
** 10km M
  1 40:08    Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL               18 SEP 1988 GRE
  2 41:03    Ioannis KAFKAS                       09 SEP 1986 GRE
  3 42:51    Andreas PAPASTERGIOU                 29 JUN 2003 GRE
  4 43:10    Konstantinos-Alexandros NTENTOPOULOS 01 MAY 1994 GRE
  5 44:33    Elissaios BARDAKIS                   23 MAY 2006 GRE
  6 46:31    Georgios KRITOULIS                   13 DEC 2004 GRE
  7 46:49    Aristotelis BOUSDAS                  02 SEP 2003 GRE
  8 47:45    Ioannis VAITSIS                      13 DEC 1995 GRE
  9 48:26    Georgios KELEPOURIS                  22 JAN 1992 GRE
** 10km W
  1 44:36    Panagiota TSINOPOULOU                16 OCT 1990 GRE
  2 44:51    Christina PAPADOPOULOU               05 SEP 1996 GRE
  3 48:02    Olga FIASKA                          09 NOV 2001 GRE
  4 52:02    Efstathia KOURKOUTSAKI               31 JAN 1998 GRE
  5 52:13    Chrysanthi ARVANITAKOU               10 JUL 2004 GRE
  6 55:57    Anna ADAMI                           17 JAN 2005 GRE
  7 56:23    Spyridoula STAVROU                   10 NOV 1988 GRE
GRE Xylokastro, 11 mai 2024, Match [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211442]
** 5km M
  1 24:08    Nikolaos MARTOS            GRE
** 5km W
  1 26:31    Chrisoula CHATZITHEODOROU  GRE
** 3km U16W
  1 15:22    Maria TSIANAVA             GRE
ITA Rieti, 11 mai 2024, C.D.S. Regionale su Pista Assoluto [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211937]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:20.85 Andrea DI CARLO            31 JAN 2005 ITA
  2 45:17.92 Matteo PIERVINCENZI        01 NOV 2003 ITA
  3 45:42.11 Domiziano RIGHI            27 JUL 2006 ITA
  4 46:17.27 Sebastiano RIGHI                  2008 ITA
  5 47:12.16 Filippo Antonio CAPOSTAGNO 09 AUG 2002 ITA
  6 47:19.53 Vinicio SONNI                     2008 ITA
  7 47:49.04 Giorgio LAURIA                    2004 ITA
  8 47:56.71 Leonardo BARILE                   2006 ITA
  9 48:47.38 Lorenzo MORTARI                   2006 ITA
** 5000m F
  1 24:17.49 Alessandra COSI            18 DEC 2006 ITA
  2 25:40.49 Ilaria MIGLIARDI           28 FEB 2002 ITA
  3 26:24.81 Elisa Vittoria FRANCIA            2004 ITA
  4 26:29.57 Lucrezia ROSI                     2008 ITA
  5 26:44.32 Giada LORETI                      2003 ITA
  6 26:51.74 Eleonora MASSIMI                  2007 ITA
CZE Stará Boleslav, 11 mai 2024, 1. liga mužů a žen, skupina B, 1. kolo [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210189]
** 10.000m W
  1 54:55.29 Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ 08 JAN 1987 CZE
CRO Zagreb, 11 mai 2024, Agram - International Athletic Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210066]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:34:20.00 Edmond DOBRUNA        29 FEB 2004 CRO
  2 1:36:02.00 Bruno ERENT           30 DEC 1990 CRO
** 20.000m W
  1 1:30:50.00 Ivana RENIĆ           21 AUG 1996 CRO
  2 1:36:05.00 Lana ŠVARBIĆ          27 AUG 2004 CRO
CZE Uherské Hradiste, 11 mai 2024, 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209893]
** 10.000m M
  1 48:53.11 Jaromír HLOCH           04 APR 1992 CZE
FIN Tammela, 11 mai 2024, Eerikkilän ja Tammelan leirikilpailu [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211814]
** 5000m W
  1 24:13.5  Anna KOKKO              18 AUG 2004 FIN
  2 24:15.1  Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN    19 JAN 2001 FIN
CAN Burnaby, 11 mai 2024, Canadian Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208399]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:37.74 Evan DUNFEE             28 SEP 1990 CAN
  2 47:54.55 Dmitry BABENKO                 1973 CAN
  3 48:34.01 Tyler WILSON            23 JAN 2002 CAN
  4 49:42.44 Lowell SOLMES                  2006 CAN
  5 51:08.84 Heath SEMENIUK                      CAN
** 10.000m W
  1 48:05.13 Olivia LUNDMAN          03 JAN 2003 CAN
  2 52:46.17 Rosalie DRAPEAU                2003 CAN
  3 53:43.67 Cassidy CARDLE                 2002 CAN
  4 59:11.12 Grace WONG                     2006 CAN
CZE Prague, 11 mai 2024, 1. kolo extraligy mužů a žen [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210505]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:26.09 Vít HLAVÁČ              26 FEB 1997 CZE
  2 41:54.16 Michal MORVAY           19 AUG 1996 SVK
  3 41:55.76 Adam ZAJÍČEK            09 MAY 2003 CZE
  4 42:35.73 Jaromír MORÁVEK         22 MAR 2003 CZE
  5 43:45.67 Lukáš GDULA             06 DEC 1991 CZE
  6 46:22.19 Albert KUKLA            13 JAN 2005 CZE
  7 46:43.59 Jakub PŠENIČKA          02 SEP 1991 CZE
  8 51:22.08 Alexandr MALYSA         10 NOV 1997 CZE
  9 52:23.32 Roman RÍHA              10 JUN 1990 CZE
 10 55:22.02 Karel KETNER            11 APR 1990 CZE
** 10.000m W
  1 45:56.52 Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ       27 JAN 2002 CZE
  2 50:39.17 Ema KLIMENTOVÁ          06 JAN 2005 CZE
  3 51:35.64 Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ       05 NOV 2005 CZE
  4 53:48.27 Nelly BUGÁROVÁ          09 APR 2001 CZE
  5 55:11.97 Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ      12 OCT 2001 CZE
  6 55:32.51 Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ         01 APR 2003 CZE
ITA Molfetta, 11 mai 2024, CDS Allievi/e [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210296]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:42.45 Francesco SPORTELLI            2007 ITA
  2 22:55.62 Vanni MALLARDI                 2008 ITA
  3 23:04.08 Emanuel DE BENEDICTIS          2007 ITA
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:49.63 Angela MANCA            22 JAN 2007 ITA
  2 26:28.71 Francesca FANUZZI              2008 ITA
  3 26:35.15 Luisa CHIRICO                  2007 ITA
  4 27:16.28 Alessia PERONA                 2008 ITA
RSA Potchefstroom, 11 mai 2024, ACNW Track & Field League 9 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205279]
** 3000m W
  1 14:07.25 Jessica GROENEWALD      22 APR 1992 RSA
  2 15:40.68 Marizel MEINTJES        02 MAR 2005 RSA
  3 15:55.04 Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
POL Stalowa Wola, 11 mai 2024, Otwarte mistrzostwa Stalowej Woli [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210694]
** 3000m W
  1 15:57.58 Hanna CHODUR            20 FEB 2009 POL
JPN Tokyo, 10-11 mai 2024, CIII Kanto Inter-University Athl. Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209299]
** 10.000m W A (10/05)
  1 47:07.17 Miyu NAITO              24 DEC 2002 JPN
  2 47:28.03 Yukiko UMENO            08 JAN 2003 JPN
  3 48:05.74 Kayane SAITO            02 MAR 2004 JPN
  4 48:29.48 Kana KOIDE              19 JUN 2002 JPN
  5 48:30.89 Mamika FUJITA           13 AUG 2003 JPN
  6 48:41.05 Toko NAKAJIMA           25 JUN 2005 JPN
  7 49:13.99 Ayaka NAKAMURA          17 DEC 2003 JPN
  8 49:24.72 Natsuki HIROSE          30 JUL 2004 JPN
  9 51:59.50 Raku TAMURA             07 APR 2004 JPN
 10 53:28.42 Akari KAZUMA            22 JUN 2002 JPN
 11 54:33.67 Natsuko OKI             18 FEB 2004 JPN
 12 54:35.91 Mayu OIDE               04 DEC 2002 JPN
 13 55:05.21 Yuri MATSUMOTO          23 JAN 2003 JPN
 14 55:52.65 Kinuka HAYASHI          24 MAR 2005 JPN
** 10.000m W B (10/05)
  1 54:50.09 Kae SUGIYAMA            19 SEP 2000 JPN
  2 57:16.53 Rio NAKA                22 AUG 2000 JPN
** 10.000m M A (11/05)
  1 40:32.85 Misaki KONDO            24 DEC 2003 JPN
  2 40:39.78 Riku OIE                09 SEP 2003 JPN
  3 40:44.57 Yushi NAKAJIMA          29 JAN 2005 JPN
  4 40:59.81 Shotaro SHIMOIKE        24 APR 2004 JPN
  5 41:24.70 Sotaro OSAKA            31 JAN 2006 JPN
  6 41:29.35 Riku KANEKO             15 MAR 2005 JPN
  7 42:19.19 Kosei AKAZAWA           27 MAY 2004 JPN
  8 42:25.67 Koutaro WAKE            23 APR 2002 JPN
  9 42:33.40 Yuki TAKAHASHI          07 MAY 2004 JPN
 10 42:56.78 Katsumi NISHIAKI        20 OCT 2005 JPN
 11 43:08.29 Yuta MURAKOSHI          29 NOV 2002 JPN
 12 43:28.63 Kohaku NAKADAI          31 JUL 2005 JPN
 13 44:18.38 Natsuki YASU            05 AUG 2002 JPN
 14 44:44.96 Aoi SUZUKI              13 NOV 2004 JPN
 15 45:36.68 Kaito MORIYA            23 FEB 2006 JPN
 16 47:28.53 Kaito AOKI              16 OCT 2005 JPN
** 10.000m M B (11/05)
  1 41:34.39 Chisato HASEGAWA        20 NOV 2002 JPN
  2 41:53.38 Taisei YOSHIZAKO        15 JAN 2005 JPN
  3 43:21.68 Mitowa MAKINO           15 JAN 2003 JPN
  4 43:49.14 Tatsuya TANAKA          20 JUL 1990 JPN
  5 44:14.21 Sota ARAI               25 JAN 2005 JPN
  6 45:42.65 Kosei KANEKO            15 AUG 2003 JPN
  7 48:53.35 Natsuhiro YAMADA        20 JUL 2002 JPN
** 10.000m M C (11/05)
  1 43:33.89 Taichi KIMURA           02 APR 2000 JPN
  2 44:34.97 Tomoya SENGIKU          12 OCT 1998 JPN
RUS Kazan 10 mai 2024, Championnats de Russie [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2024/05/itog_chr_khodba_pr23_2024_vers.01.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:01  Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV      09 MAY 2001 RUS
  2 1:19:47  Vasiliy MIZINOV         29 DEC 1997 RUS
  3 1:20:15  Sergey SHIROBOKOV       11 FEB 1999 RUS
  4 1:20:49  Danila MARTYNOV         01 MAY 2004 RUS
  5 1:21:16  Artem SELIN             04 JAN 2001 RUS
  6 1:21:57  Kirill FROLOV           29 SEP 1993 RUS
  7 1:25:57  Igor STARKOV            29 APR 1991 RUS
  8 1:28:14  Ilya KURMAKOV           30 JUN 2001 RUS
  9 1:30:18  Dmitriy URAZMANOV       22 APR 2001 RUS
 10 1:30:23  Nikita VLASOV           09 AUG 1999 RUS
 11 1:30:53  Mikhail ZAKOPKO         29 MAR 2001 RUS
 12 1:38:39  Roman FYODOROV          21 SEP 1996 RUS
 13 1:41:17  Vitaliy MATVEYEV        06 NOV 2003 RUS
** 35km M
  1 2:28:21  Aleksandr GARIN         28 DEC 1999 RUS
  2 2:29:47  Nikolay MAKSIMOV        21 DEC 1999 RUS
  3 2:31:48  Maksim BOYKO            08 AUG 2003 RUS
  4 2:34:02  Sergey SHARYPOV         14 APR 1992 RUS
  5 2:38:47  Vladimir ALEKSEYEV      24 JUL 2002 RUS
  6 2:45:41  Gennadiy STEPANOV       16 JAN 1996 RUS
  7 3:02:31  Anton RODIONOV          29 DEC 1992 RUS
  8 3:11:36  Dmitriy IVANOV          18 SEP 1999 RUS
** 20km W
  1 1:26:41  Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA     01 JUN 1997 RUS
  2 1:27:24  Elvira CHEPAREVA        10 JAN 2000 RUS
  3 1:31:28  Klavdiya AFANASYEVA     15 JAN 1996 RUS
  4 1:34:05  Nadezhda SERGEYEVA      12 MAR 1994 RUS
  5 1:38:16  Aleksandra SIMAKOVA     06 JAN 1999 RUS
  6 1:40:28  Anastasiya TAUSHKANOVA  25 MAR 1996 RUS
  7 1:47:01  Nina STARODUBTSEVA      22 MAR 1998 RUS
** 35km W
  1 2:54:07  Anastasia TRUKHOVA      26 MAR 2003 RUS
  2 3:06:16  Irina MUSIKHINA         07 JUN 1988 RUS
  3 3:17:07  Darya GOLUBECHKOVA      10 SEP 2000 RUS
PHI Pazig, 9 mai 2024, Philippine Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208188]
** 10.000m M (09/05)
  1 48:08.21 Vincent DELA CRUZ       27 JAN 2001 PHI
  2 48:21.93 Carlos DE IMUS          01 NOV 2000 PHI
SVK Košice, 8 mai 2024, Slovak Athletics League 1. round [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210167 ]
** 5000m M
  1 19:55.10 Dominik ČERNÝ           01 NOV 1997 SVK
  2 23:01.75 Tomáš MENCEL            06 JUL 2004 SVK
  3 24:54.69 Ľuboš MACHNÍK           10 OCT 1988 SVK
  4 26:36.49 Milan POLÁČEK                  2002 SVK
  5 27:04.06 Peter TICHÝ             12 MAR 1969 SVK
** 5000m W
  1 23:54.29 Hana BURZALOVÁ          03 NOV 2000 SVK
  2 24:27.61 Ivana DUDOVÁ            08 JUN 2005 SVK
  3 25:09.10 Karin DEVALDOVÁ         12 JUL 2003 SVK
GER Potsdam, 8 mai 2024, Abendsportfest SC Potsdam [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211468]
** 3000m M
  1 12:11.53 Jassam ABU EL WAFA      03 JUL 2004 GER
** 3000m U20W
  1 13:42.01 Kylie GARREIS           20 JUL 2005 GER
  2 15:10.66 Lara Jolie FEIGL        15 SEP 2006 GER
** 3000m U18W
  1 15:20.98 Mia BANDOLY                    2007 GER
SVK Banská Bystrica, 5 mai 2024, Slovak U20 Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211931]
** 10km U20M
  1 45:59    Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ          18 JUN 2005 SVK
  2 47:46    Lukáš ROSENBAUM         25 JUL 2007 SVK
** 10km U20W
  1 50:54    Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ       25 MAY 2006 SVK
  2 51:17    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA    27 SEP 2007 SVK
  3 52:08    Ivana DUDOVÁ            08 JUN 2005 SVK
OC 52:04                             Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ 05 NOV 2005 CZE
SVK Banská Bystrica, 5 mai 2024, Slovak Race Walking Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212936]
** 5km M
  1 20:52    Jaromír MORÁVEK         22 MAR 2003 CZE
  2 23:43    Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ          26 FEB 2008 SVK
SVK Banská Bystrica, 5 mai 2024, Slovak U18 Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212935]
** 5000m W
  1 26:24    Dominika PERNICKÁ       03 MAY 2010 SVK
IRL New Ross, 5 mai 2024, Kilkenny U20 GP Race-Walking [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210194]
** 5km U20W
  1 25:27    Ciara WILSON-BOWEN      18 MAR 2005 IRL
  2 26:46    Holly SHAUGHNESSY       15 AUG 2006 IRL
** 10km U20W
  1 55:19    Aisling LANE            21 DEC 2005 IRL
** 5km U18M
  1 22:24    Matthew NEWELL          07 MAY 2008 IRL
** 5km U18W
  1 25:47    Aoife MARTIN            20 OCT 2008 IRL
  2 26:07    Robin Og MURPHY         29 FEB 2008 IRL
** 3km U16W
  1 15:33    Amy WALSH               20 SEP 2010 IRL
  2 15:36    Sophie BERESFORD        20 AUG 2010 IRL
ITA Campi Bisenzio, 5 mai 2024, CDS Allievi - 1ª Prova Regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210920]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:21.76 Filippo GORELLI                2007 ITA
** 5000m U18W
  1 24:46.06 Valentina ADAMO                2008 ITA
ITA Modène, 5 mai 2024, CDS Assoluto Emilia-Romagna [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210255]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:54.04 Riccardo ORSONI         20 JAN 2000 ITA
  2 54:11.41 Flavio FERRARI                 2008 ITA
** 5000m W
  1 23:31.09 Sara VITIELLO           06 AUG 1996 ITA
  2 24:09.79 Beatrice PALMONARI      13 MAR 2008 ITA
  3 25:18.55 Francesca BUSELLI       15 SEP 2007 ITA
  4 25:33.01 Alessia ZAPPAROLI       28 DEC 1988 ITA
  5 26:32.03 Bianca ZOBOLI           08 APR 2006 ITA
ESP Alhama de Murcia, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Joma-2-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209804]
** 5000m M
  1 21:25.66 David MORAL             05 MAR 1994 ESP
  2 22:07.97 Jorge TONDA             06 AUG 2004 ESP
  3 22:57.01 Francisco ARCILLA       14 JAN 1984 ESP
  4 22:57.80 Ismael DÍAZ SANCHEZ     04 OCT 2004 ESP
ESP Durango, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Iberdrola-2-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209749]
** 5000m F
  1 23:34.92 Griselda SERRET         09 JUL 2005 ESP
  2 24:10.53 María José POVES        16 MAR 1978 ESP
  3 24:21.01 María José GUARDIOLA    25 NOV 1976 ESP
  4 24:36.29 Ana PULGARIN CARDENO    06 MAY 2001 ESP
  5 25:07.44 Sandra MILLAN ROMEO     10 MAR 2001 ESP
ESP Gandía, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Iberdrola-2-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209816]
** 5000m F
  1 25:00.63 Beatriz CANTERO         26 SEP 1992 ESP
  2 25:22.72 Isabel GARCÍA           12 DEC 2005 ESP
  3 25:29.19 Maria MUÑOZ             27 AUG 2003 ESP
  4 25:58.91 Emma ALMENAR GARCIA     18 MAY 2005 ESP
ESP Madrid, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Joma-2-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209750]
** 5000m M
  1 22:16.43 Daniel MORILLA GARCIA   14 SEP 2005 ESP
  2 22:32.00 Martin RODRIGUEZ        31 OCT 2001 ESP
  3 22:49.65 Ismael TORRES GONZALEZ  25 APR 2005 ESP
ESP Madrid, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Joma-2-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209802]
** 5000m M
  1 22:27.47 Carlos MUÑOZ            02 OCT 2001 ESP
  2 22:40.99 Jose FERNANDEZ NIEVES   03 DEC 1980 ESP
  3 23:05.80 Andres GONZALEZ         08 SEP 2007 ESP
  4 23:10.73 Francisco SOSPEDRA      11 APR 2001 ESP
ESP hueska, 5 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Iberdrola-2-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209800]
** 5000m F
  1 26:04.46 Sara LATORRE BALLARIN   15 FEB 2007 ESP
  2 26:30.06 Mar CHILLON             26 MAR 1996 ESP
ESP Castellón, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Joma-2-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209810]
** 5000m M
  1 20:16.36 Iván LÓPEZ                29 MAR 1997 ESP
  2 20:30.13 Daniel MONFORT            25 JAN 2006 ESP
  3 21:13.11 Caballero HODEI           14 MAR 2003 ESP
  4 21:38.90 José Ignácio ALEDO ROMERA 14 OCT 1979 ESP
  5 22:33.71 Joaquim RICO              24 FEB 2002 ESP
  6 22:44.37 Oriol LOPEZ               06 FEB 2008 ESP
  7 22:56.80 Kevin CERRO               06 MAY 1998 ESP
  8 23:12.66 Mario SILLERO             12 MAR 1990 ESP
ESP Soria, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Joma-2-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209813]
** 5000m M
  1 20:53.32 José Manuel PÉREZ       10 SEP 1999 ESP
  2 21:14.71 Daniel JIMENO           11 DEC 2000 ESP
  3 21:26.40 Guillermo SANTIDRIAN    19 JUL 2001 ESP
  4 21:51.89 Pablo ZÁRATE            11 APR 2007 ESP
  5 21:54.44 Pablo POSTIGO           06 FEB 2005 ESP
  6 22:49.19 Cesar HIDALGO           11 FEB 2007 ESP
ESP Hueska, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Joma-2-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209817]
** 5000m M
  1 20:25.83 Oscar MARTINEZ            28 SEP 2003 ESP
  2 20:28.55 Pablo RODRIGUEZ ROJAS     18 DEC 2004 ESP
  3 21:12.67 Iván PAJUELO              27 AUG 1993 ESP
  4 22:04.59 Pedro CALLADO             22 AUG 2005 ESP
  5 22:04.65 Javier DE ARRIBA CASTILLA 25 FEB 2005 ESP
  6 22:29.61 Daniel ORTEGA BALERION    17 APR 1998 ESP
  7 22:34.16 Daniel DE LUCAS CHANQUET  05 AUG 2002 ESP
  8 23:04.04 Marc SUÁREZ               29 APR 2009 ESP
ESP Valence, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Iberdrola-2-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209808]
** 5000m F
  1 22:09.10 María PÉREZ             29 APR 1996 ESP
  2 22:28.13 Cristina MONTESINOS     12 JUL 1994 ESP
  3 23:28.34 Mireia URRUTIA          04 MAR 2000 ESP
  4 24:11.82 Gemma MORA              26 FEB 2000 ESP
  5 24:53.44 Silvia VILLAR NIETO     19 JAN 2004 ESP
  6 25:47.31 Sara SOSPEDRA           06 FEB 2007 ESP
  7 26:35.38 Irene MONTEJO           20 FEB 1998 ESP
ESP Pamplona, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Joma-2-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209815]
** 5000m M
  1 19:22.82 Álvaro MARTÍN           18 JUN 1994 ESP
  2 19:29.05 Álvaro LÓPEZ            24 MAR 1999 ESP
  3 19:52.79 Daniel CHAMOSA          04 MAY 1997 ESP
  4 20:13.26 Daniel Goni BALLESTEROS 11 FEB 1996 ESP
  5 23:15.05 David REYES             19 MAR 1993 ESP
ESP Soria, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Iberdrola-2-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209806]
** 5000m W
  1 22:02.07 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA    17 JUL 1996 ESP
  2 25:05.97 Celia FERRARI           09 OCT 2002 ESP
  3 25:10.62 Maria MOYA              14 FEB 2002 ESP
  4 26:00.13 Aixa HIDALGO LLAMAS     18 MAY 2009 ESP
  5 26:29.24 Andrea MARTIN           12 NOV 2006 ESP
ESP Durango, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Iberdrola-2-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209814]
** 5000m W
  1 21:20.00 Antia CHAMOSA           07 OCT 1999 ESP
  2 24:36.14 Alba PEREZ NIETO        02 FEB 2002 ESP
  3 24:55.89 Laura RIOS              08 MAR 2006 ESP
  4 26:29.55 Iria RIVAS IGLESIAS     06 JUN 2001 ESP
ESP Valladolid, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. Primera div. L. Iberdrola-2-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209812]
** 5000m F
  1 24:18.35 Veronica Victoria FERNANDEZ 29 AUG 2004 ESP
  2 25:54.87 Helena DÍAZ                 06 OCT 2008 ESP
  3 26:24.24 Diana LOPEZ                 26 JUN 2010 ESP
  4 26:59.52 Maria FERNANDEZ             17 JUN 1996 ESP
ESP Barcelone, 4 mai 2024, ESP Clubs Ch. div. Honor L. Iberdrola-2-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209756]
** 5000m F
  1 22:59.68 Alicia SÁNCHEZ          15 MAY 2000 ESP
  2 25:18.44 Georgina RUIZ           02 JUL 1999 ESP
  3 25:55.44 Eva SALCEDO             15 NOV 2002 ESP
  4 26:27.59 Alexia PALOMERO         19 NOV 2002 ESP
CHI Temuco, 4 mai 2024, Campeonato de Otono [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209247]
** 3000m M
  1 13:08.53 Luis NAVARRETE CONTRERAS 09 FEB 2003 CHI
  2 13:08.85 David ZEDEC             12 JAN 2006 CHI
GER Berlin, 4 mai 2024, offene BBM Straßengehen [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212499]
** 10km M
  1 41:05    Leo KÖPP                23 MAY 1998 GER
  2 42:45    Cumali ARSLAN           15 MAR 2000 TUR
  3 42:58    Jassam ABU EL WAFA      03 JUL 2004 GER
** 10km W
  1 52:11    Anna-Maria GABRIEL      26 JUN 2005 GER
  2 53:27    Lea Anika OBENAUS       21 SEP 2003 GER
** 5km U20W
  1 26:41    Lara Jolie FEIGL        15 SEP 2006 GER
** 5km U18W
  1 26:29    Mia BANDOLY                    2007 GER
ITA Quartucciu, 4 mai 2024, Trofeo Regionale Assoluto su Pista [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210921]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:36.69 Stefano CICALO'         21 OCT 1998 ITA
ITA Foligno, 4 mai 2024, Meeting regionale [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211443]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 49:32.01 Matteo BROCCOLETTI      17 DEC 2004 ITA
HUN Gödöllő, 4 mai 024, U16 Területi Atlétikai Bajnokság 2024 Keleti terület - 1. forduló [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209976]
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:33.20 Sára Kata ALFÖLDI       08 JUL 2009 HUN
POR Funchal, 4 mai 2024, Olímpico Jovem Regional - jornadas 4 e 5 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209645]
** 5000m M
  1 22:51.10 João AFONSO OLIM        14 OCT 2000 POR
** 5000m F
  1 22:52.00 Adriana VIVEIROS        12 MAR 2002 POR
JPN Marugame, 4 mai 2024, Kagawa Athletics Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209938]
** 5000m M
  1 22:47.68 Ryuusei WAKAMOTO        02 JUL 2006 JPN
  2 22:53.50 Hinata ARAKI            29 NOV 2007 JPN
** 5000m W
  1 24:20.37 Midori KATSUMA          13 AUG 2001 JPN
JPN Toyota, 28 avr 2024, Ist Chukyo University Saturday Comp. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209292]
** 10.000m W
  1 49:10.75 Yoka KONDO              18 OCT 2004 JPN
  2 49:42.03 Mei YAMAGISHI           06 JUN 2003 JPN
  3 49:52.01 Aoi SHIBATA             27 MAY 2000 JPN
  4 50:21.82 Yoshika YAMADA          26 APR 2004 JPN
  5 50:34.73 Rio MATSUMOTO           10 NOV 2005 JPN
  6 50:48.77 Uwa OHGA                03 JUN 2005 JPN
  7 51:11.44 Aina ASANO              18 APR 2004 JPN
  8 51:14.27 Momoka NORITAKE         20 JAN 2002 JPN
  9 52:22.43 Rina SYOZI              18 JAN 2006 JPN
 10 53:51.64 Misaki GOTO             21 APR 2004 JPN
 11 54:48.92 Yura AKIMOTO            22 AUG 2002 JPN
CZE Nové Město, 28 avr 2024, 1.kolo ligy mužů a žen, "Točená desítka" [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210286]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:54.16 Michal MORVAY           19 AUG 1996 SVK
  2 46:43.59 Jakub PŠENIČKA          02 SEP 1991 CZE
** 10.000m W
  1 55:32.51 Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ         01 APR 2003 CZE
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:53.74 Noemi MAJÁK             2009 CZE
GER Kelsterbach, 28 avr 2024, Ch. Allemagne [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209475]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:36  Christopher LINKE       24 OCT 1988 GER
  2 1:22:28  Leo KÖPP                23 MAY 1998 GER
  3 1:25:06  Nathaniel SEILER        06 APR 1996 GER
  4 1:27:30  Carl DOHMANN            18 MAY 1990 GER
  5 1:28:12  Jassam ABU EL WAFA      03 JUL 2004 GER
** 20km W
  1 1:36:15  Saskia FEIGE            13 AUG 1997 GER
  2 1:38:17  Bianca Maria DITTRICH   06 JUL 1993 GER
  3 1:39:51  Lena SONNTAG            01 OCT 2004 GER
  4 1:42:58  Emilia LEHMEYER         11 APR 1997 GER
  5 1:43:24  Ada JUNGHANNß           04 NOV 2004 GER
  6 1:46:00  Julia SCHMIDT           10 DEC 2004 GER
  7 1:53:27  Lea Anika OBENAUS       21 SEP 2003 GER
  8 2:02:41  Lucy STEFFEN            08 NOV 2004 GER
GER Kelsterbach, 28 avr 2024, German U18 Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209983]
** 10km U18M
  1 48:08    Matti SCHMIDT           07 SEP 2007 GER
** 5km U18W
  1 26:21    Lara ACKERMANN          08 JUL 2008 GER
  2 26:28    Laura VÖLKEL            05 APR 2008 GER
  3 26:37    Mia BANDOLY             2007 GER
  4 27:04    Maria-Lena CARNIEL      19 APR 2008 GER
GER Kelsterbach, 28 avr 2024, German U20 Race Walking Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209489]
** 10km U20M
  1 42:16    Frederick WEIGEL        08 MAY 2005 GER
  2 43:05    Nick Joel RICHARDT      04 DEC 2006 GER
  3 47:39    Luis FIEDLER            2005 GER
  4 47:52    Clemens BRUNKEL         2006 GER
** 10km U20W
  1 47:40    Tabea KIEFER            22 APR 2005 GER
  2 48:31    Kylie GARREIS           20 JUL 2005 GER
  3 48:49    Anna-Maria GABRIEL      26 JUN 2005 GER
  4 54:01    Angelina Pauline SOMMER 12 AUG 2006 GER
  5 56:09    Liv MINZENMAY                  2006 GER
USA Philadelphie, 27 avr 2024, Penn Relays Carnival [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212497]
** 5000m M
  1 19:29.31 Manuel Esteban SOTO       28 JAN 1994 COL
  2 19:46.66 Nick CHRISTIE             29 SEP 1991 USA
  3 19:50.65 Juan José SOTO            22 AUG 1999 COL
  4 20:14.79 José MONTANA              21 MAR 1992 COL
  5 22:00.12 Pablo SANZ RILLO          09 NOV 2002 ESP
  6 22:07.87 Carson JOHNSON            16 OCT 2000 USA
  7 22:42.55 AJ GRUTTADAURO            11 DEC 1997 USA
  8 23:30.86 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI 15 APR 1986 USA
  9 28:06.19 Lucien BEARDSLEY                      USA
** 5000m M
  1 22:54.92 Dmitry BABENKO                   1973 CAN
** 5000m W
  1 21:59.67 Viktória MADARÁSZ         12 MAY 1985 HUN
  2 22:52.18 Miranda MELVILLE          20 MAR 1989 USA
  3 24:10.37 Rosalie DRAPEAU           2003 CAN
  4 24:39.92 Angelina COLON            17 JUL 2003 USA
  5 25:03.55 Marissa SCIOTTO           25 FEB 2003 USA
  6 26:13.10 Katherine MIALE           05 JAN 1997 USA
  7 27:45.13 Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY   30 SEP 1999 USA
  8 28:04.23 Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY    30 SEP 1999 USA
  9 28:15.93 Anine STANLEY              USA
** 5000m W
  1 23:32.84 Michelle ROHL             12 NOV 1965 USA
** 5000m U20M
  1 23:58.66 Rowan MCDONALD            07 JUL 2007 USA
** 5000m U20W
  1 23:50.00 Angelica HARRIS           01 AUG 2005 USA
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:29.04 Savanagh O'CALLAGHAN      02 MAR 2008 IRL
  2 26:06.62 Gianna MAURI              13 OCT 2007 USA
  3 26:22.07 Desilets DUBOIS           09 JUN 2006 USA
  4 26:44.99 Samantha BENSON-TYLER     31 MAR 2008 USA
  5 26:47.54 Abby CALLINAN             01 DEC 2006 USA
  6 27:02.03 Taylor NUGENT             28 OCT 2007 USA
  7 27:21.96 Keesha Lee VÁZQUEZ        08 MAR 2006 PUR
EST Sillamäe, 27 avr 2024, Estonian walking CUP [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204699]
** 5km U20W
  1 26:54    Maria IVANOVA           01 OCT 2005 EST
CRO Zagreb, 27 avr 2024, Ch. de Croatie 10.000m [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209340]
** 10.000m M
  1 43:55.60 Bruno ERENT             30 DEC 1990 CRO
  2 45:17.90 Edmond DOBRUNA          29 FEB 2004 CRO
  3 55:12.20 Antonio BELAS           02 FEB 2003 CRO
  4 55:26.50 Boris LACKOVIĆ          18 APR 1982 CRO
  5 63:30.00 Marko DIMITRIJEVIĆ      1998 CRO
** 10.000m W
  1 44:38.40 Ivana RENIĆ             21 AUG 1996 CRO
  2 48:54.40 Lana ŠVARBIĆ            27 AUG 2004 CRO
  3 54:16.10 Bruna JANČEK            07 SEP 2002 CRO
  4 1:05:52.80 Mia MAREK             26 OCT 2004 CRO
GRE Thessalonike, 27 avr 2024, Regional Club Championships Senior/U20 - Region 2 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211016]
** 10.000m M
  1 48:12.16 Georgios KELEPOURIS     22 JAN 1992 GRE
** 10.000m W
  1 55:17.18 Chrysoula CHATZITHEOLOGOU 17 MAR 2007 GRE
GRE Trikala, 27 avr 2024, Regional Club Championships Senior/U20 - Region 4 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211010]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:30.58 Andreas PAPASTERGIOU    29 JUN 2003 GRE
  2 47:56.04 Panagiotis SALTIS       20 JUN 2008 GRE
  3 48:04.90 Aristotelis BOUSDAS     02 SEP 2003 GRE
  4 48:10.59 Marinos LYTRAS          14 APR 1980 GRE
** 10.000m W
  1 46:26.70 Panagiota TSINOPOULOU   16 OCT 1990 GRE
  2 49:41.27 Chrysanthi ARVANITAKOU  10 JUL 2004 GRE
GRE Patra, 27 avr 2024, Regional Club Championships Senior/U20 - Region 5 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211009]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:47.42 Ioannis KAFKAS          09 SEP 1986 GRE
  2 44:30.58 Konstantinos-Alexandros NTENTOPOULOS 01 MAY 1994 GRE
  3 45:36.07 Elissaios BARDAKIS                   23 MAY 2006 GRE
CUB La Havane, 26 avr 2024, III Prueba de Confrontación [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209943]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:40.6h Ronaldo HERNÁNDEZ       10 AUG 1994 CUB
PUR Mayagüez, 25 avr 2024, Justas de Atletismo LAI [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208209]
** 10.000m M (25/04)
  1 46:45.48 Sebastian QUINONES       PUR
** 10.000m W (26/04)
  1 54:19.45 Paola SOTOMAYOR PIERANTONI 07 JAN 2002 PUR
  2 55:10.30 Guailinex DE JESUS          PUR
  3 55:36.42 Veronica TORRES             PUR
AUS Gold Coast, 25 avr 2024, UniSport Nationals Athletics [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207850]
** 5000m M
  1 25:51.11 Brendan POSPISCHIL      2005 AUS
** 5000m W
  1 25:46.36 Char HAY                01 DEC 2003 AUS
  2 26:37.47 Hannah PARKER           22 OCT 2002 AUS
  3 27:20.33 Mia BERGH               29 JUN 2005 AUS
  4 28:25.72 Phoebe CHADWICK         31 MAY 2006 AUS
  5 29:14.32 Jia Wen HENG            1999 AUS
  6 31:23.66 Summer MILLARD          21 APR 2005 AUS
KOR Yeosu, 24 avr 2024, XXVIIIe KTFL National Club Athletics Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208418]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:16.95 Kil-dong KANG           12 JUL 1992 KOR
** 10.000m W
  1 53:42.16 Bo-ram LEE              06 JAN 1996 KOR
  2 54:43.69 Se-ha LEE               08 NOV 1996 KOR
GRE Serres, 23 avr 2024, National U19 School Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210975]
** 10.000m M
  1 46:48.59 Elissaios BARDAKIS      23 MAY 2006 GRE
** 5000m W
  1 26:27.55 Chrysoula CHATZITHEOLOGOU 17 MAR 2007 GRE
  2 27:09.89 Eirini CHARALAMPIDOU      24 MAR 2008 GRE
SVK Trnava, 21 avr 2024, ZsAZ 1. Regional Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209310]
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:49.15 Timea INDRIŠKOVÁ        06 AUG 2008 SVK
  2 15:48.11 Sofia SUPEKOVÁ          08 SEP 2008 SVK
BRA Sao Bernardo do Campo, 20 avr 2024, 4º Circuito Paulista OPEN [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209409]
** 3000m F
  1 14:36.77 Pietra Fernanda FERREIRA VALÉRIO 01 DEC 1998 BRA
  2 14:38.89 Thaissa Gabrielle SANTOS         23 MAY 1999 BRA
SPA Ciudad Real, 20 avr 2024, Spanish University Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209789]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:50.11 Manuel BERMÚDEZ             12 DEC 1997 ESP
  2 43:58.57 Pablo PASTOR                31 MAR 2003 ESP
  3 45:15.49 Javier DE ARRIBA CASTILLA   25 FEB 2005 ESP
  4 45:31.26 Jorge TONDA                 06 AUG 2004 ESP
  5 46:48.52 Joaquim RICO                24 FEB 2002 ESP
  6 47:10.50 Carlos MUÑOZ                02 OCT 2001 ESP
  7 48:39.25 Alejandro BAÑASCO GUILLÉN   23 FEB 2002 ESP
** 5000m F                               
  1 22:46.90 Alicia SÁNCHEZ              15 MAY 2000 ESP
  2 23:40.32 Eva RICO                    18 JUN 2003 ESP
  3 23:47.02 Sara AMMOUR                 18 JUL 1997 ESP
  4 23:51.43 Veronica Victoria FERNANDEZ 29 AUG 2004 ESP
  5 24:45.81 Alba PEREZ NIETO            02 FEB 2002 ESP
  6 24:51.62 Alicia VÁZQUEZ GEA          18 AUG 1998 ESP
  7 25:07.07 Maria MOYA                  14 FEB 2002 ESP
  8 25:31.91 Virginia MARTÍN             04 FEB 2000 ESP
  9 25:35.40 Noa RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO     23 APR 2003 ESP
 10 25:38.33 Isabel GARCÍA               12 DEC 2005 ESP
 11 25:40.98 Alexia DONADEU PALOMERO     19 NOV 2002 ESP
 12 25:54.73 Eva SALCEDO                 15 NOV 2002 ESP
COL Bogotá, 20 avr 2024, Campeonato Nacional de Clubes y Municipios [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208221]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:30:05.0h Miguel Arcangel PEÑA   07 AUG 2004 COL
  2 1:34:48.0h Romario ECHAVARRIA     04 SEP 1996 COL
** 20.000m F
  1 1:55:03.0h Angie Valeria ESPINOSA 29 JUL 1997 COL
ALG Alger, 19 avr 2024, Elite et Jeunes talents [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209196]
** 10.000m F
  1 51:32.68 Melissa TOULOUM         14 JUN 2002 ALG
** 10.000m U20M
  1 47:13.7h Younes MOUAS            25 FEB 2007 ALG
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:49.52 Aya ZENKHRI             08 JUN 2007 ALG
AUS Adelaide, 17 avr 2024, Australian U14 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211971]
** 3000m U14M
  1 13:33.60 Callum MARTIN                  2011 AUS
** 3000m U14W
  1 13:48.44 Ela UZUN                21 APR 2011 AUS
  2 14:01.82 Gemma DIXON             01 FEB 2011 AUS
  3 14:08.80 Mya MCCLURE                    2011 AUS
  4 15:36.02 Havana ALI                     2011 AUS
  5 15:45.25 Isabella WELCH                 2012 AUS
AUS Adelaide, 17 avr, 2024, Australian U16 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211969]
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:52.29 Max DAVIDSON            13 MAR 2009 AUS
AUS Adelaide, 16 avr 2024, Australian U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7202427]
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:42.75 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
  2 21:42.41 Owen TOYNE              19 JUN 2007 AUS
  3 22:22.52 Joel BYATT                     2007 AUS
** 5000m U18W
  1 24:18.19 Sienna PITCHER          27 NOV 2007 AUS
  2 26:06.69 Ciara CASSILLES         21 MAR 2007 AUS
  3 26:21.83 Matilda WEBB            20 APR 2009 AUS
  4 26:25.23 Ariana PASHUTINA        30 MAR 2007 AUS
  5 27:10.65 Grace BECK              18 JUL 2008 AUS
  6 27:18.07 Olivia BOULTON          03 MAY 2009 AUS
AUS Adelaide, 16 avr 2024, Australian U17 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211968]
** 5000m U17M
  1 21:24.99 Kodi CLARKSON           10 FEB 2008 AUS
  2 22:36.32 Samuel LINDSAY          05 APR 2008 AUS
** 5000m U17W
  1 26:23.56 Angelina LEGRAND               2008 AUS
  2 26:55.55 Milly SHARPE            15 APR 2008 AUS
ESP Madrid, 14 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Leg 1-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209782]
** 5000m F
  1 21:40.20 Antia CHAMOSA           07 OCT 1999 ESP
  2 25:06.52 Alba PEREZ NIETO        02 FEB 2002 ESP
  3 26:37.45 Isabel GARCÍA           12 DEC 2005 ESP
  4 27:23.42 Helena DÍAZ             06 OCT 2008 ESP
BRA Brasilia, 14 avr 2024, Campeonatos Brasilienses Loterias Caixa de Atletismo U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209492]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:55.0h Klaubert Emanoel FERREIRA 20 JUN 2005 BRA
  2 46:09.8h Santiago David GONZALEZ   12 AUG 2005 BRA
ESP Jaén, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209770]
** 5000m M
  1 19:37.58 Álvaro MARTÍN             18 JUN 1994 ESP
  2 19:39.55 José Manuel PÉREZ         10 SEP 1999 ESP
  3 19:55.08 Pablo RODRIGUEZ ROJAS     18 DEC 2004 ESP
  4 21:06.43 José Ignácio ALEDO ROMERA 14 OCT 1979 ESP
  5 22:25.16 Pedro CALLADO             22 AUG 2005 ESP
  6 22:34.35 Cesar HIDALGO             11 FEB 2007 ESP
  7 24:08.03 Luis CAMBRONERO           09 JUN 1993 ESP
ESP Soria, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209771]
** 5000m M
  1 19:28.68 Daniel CHAMOSA            04 MAY 1997 ESP
  2 21:09.87 Pablo POSTIGO GABARRO     06 FEB 2005 ESP
  3 21:11.65 Iván PAJUELO              27 AUG 1993 ESP
  4 21:14.68 Javier DE ARRIBA CASTILLA 25 FEB 2005 ESP
  5 21:50.70 David REYES               19 MAR 1993 ESP
  6 22:25.46 Guillermo SANTIDRIAN      19 JUL 2001 ESP
  7 22:55.78 Joaquim RICO              24 FEB 2002 ESP
ESP Cornellá, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209774]
** 5000m M
  1 19:24.00 Paul MCGRATH            07 MAR 2002 ESP
  2 19:30.11 Iván LÓPEZ              29 MAR 1997 ESP
  3 19:53.42 Daniel MONFORT          25 JAN 2006 ESP
  4 20:26.64 Oscar MARTINEZ          28 SEP 2003 ESP
  5 36:17.00 Marc SUÁREZ             29 APR 2009 ESP
  6 22:58.77 Elies BALLESTER TATARET 22 JUL 2006 ESP
ESP Leganes, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Iberdrola-Leg 1-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209747]
** 5000m F
  1 23:06.53 Alicia SÁNCHEZ          15 MAY 2000 ESP
  2 23:28.66 Griselda SERRET         09 JUL 2005 ESP
  3 25:05.87 Maria MOYA              14 FEB 2002 ESP
  4 25:36.72 Mar JUÁREZ              27 SEP 1993 ESP
  5 26:20.04 Eva SALCEDO             15 NOV 2002 ESP
  6 26:59.49 Irene MONTEJO           20 FEB 1998 ESP
  7 27:17.19 Aixa HIDALGO LLAMAS     18 MAY 2009 ESP
ESP Santander, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Iberdrola-Leg 1-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209746]
** 5000m F
  1 21:52.10 Cristina MONTESINOS     12 JUL 1994 ESP
  2 22:04.76 Lucia REDONDO           03 AUG 2003 ESP
  3 23:39.20 Celia FERRARI           09 OCT 2002 ESP
  4 23:48.49 María José GUARDIOLA    25 NOV 1976 ESP
  5 27:23.09 Celia PONGA             30 DEC 2009 ESP
ESP Gijón, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209743]
** 5000m M
  1 22:17.03 Jose FERNANDEZ NIEVES   03 DEC 1980 ESP
  2 22:31.28 Martin RODRIGUEZ        31 OCT 2001 ESP
  3 23:01.20 Francisco ARCILLA       14 JAN 1984 ESP
  4 23:10.87 Juan Rubén PIÑERA       25 JUL 1975 ESP
ESP Motril, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209745]
** 5000m M
  1 21:47.21 Daniel MORILLA GARCIA   14 SEP 2005 ESP
  2 22:50.75 Francisco SOSPEDRA      11 APR 2001 ESP
  3 23:04.20 Alejandro CADENAS POZO  30 DEC 2000 ESP
  4 23:05.07 Angel BLANCO            19 NOV 1980 ESP
  5 23:32.98 Juan Carlos GARCIA      02 JAN 2007 ESP
ESP Gandía, 13 avr 2024 Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209744]
** 5000m M
  1 21:33.66 Jorge TONDA             06 AUG 2004 ESP
  2 23:29.98 Jose Marin MARTINEZ     23 AUG 2008 ESP
ESP Valladolid, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Leg1-Match C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209741]
** 5000m F
  1 25:39.85 Nara PASTOR MARÍN       27 AUG 2007 ESP
  2 26:22.53 Iria RIVAS IGLESIAS     06 JUN 2001 ESP
  3 27:00.33 Mar CHILLON             26 MAR 1996 ESP
  4 27:28.38 Diana LOPEZ             26 JUN 2010 ESP
ESP Durango, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Iberdrola-Leg 1-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209740]
** 5000m F
  1 24:41.75 Beatriz CANTERO         26 SEP 1992 ESP
  2 25:48.82 Laura RIOS              08 MAR 2006 ESP
  3 25:55.85 Sara LATORRE BALLARIN   15 FEB 2007 ESP
  4 26:07.25 Erika DURO ROMERA       28 JAN 2005 ESP
  5 26:55.91 Africa PEREZ PIOAGA     11 FEB 2004 ESP
  6 27:04.65 Laura CORTES                   1998 ESP
  7 27:28.31 Maria FERNANDEZ RATERO  17 JUN 1996 ESP
ESP Pamplona, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Iberdrola-Leg 1-Match B [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209748]
** 5000m F
  1 21:39.02 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA    17 JUL 1996 ESP
  2 23:42.33 Ana PULGARIN CARDENO    06 MAY 2001 ESP
  3 23:50.22 Claudia VENTURA         17 APR 2006 ESP
  4 24:19.06 Gemma MORA              26 FEB 2000 ESP
  5 24:19.72 Mireia URRUTIA          04 MAR 2000 ESP
ESP Salamanca, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Primera Division Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209742]
** 5000m M
  1 23:16.88 Carlos MUÑOZ            02 OCT 2001 ESP
  2 23:21.67 Ismael DÍAZ SANCHEZ     04 OCT 2004 ESP
  3 23:31.35 Pablo SANCHEZ RIVAS     12 JUL 2006 ESP
BRA Foz do Iguacu, 13 avr 2024, LVIIe Campeonato Paranaense de Atletismo U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208604]
** 10.000m F
  1 53:20.91 Thaliane Janaina MIRANDA 12 MAY 2005 BRA
ALG Alger, 13 avr 2024, Ch. d'Algerie de marche athletique [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7210337]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:03  Ismail BENHAMMOUDA       24 FEB 2003 ALG
  2 1:25:37  Aymen BENSAHA            29 APR 2001 ALG
  3 1:28:11  Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI 12 DEC 2002 ALG
  4 1:34:41  Mohamed Fetah MEDDOUR    24 JAN 1990 ALG
  5 1:38:01  Adlane ELBAY             18 MAR 1997 ALG
  8 1:55:34  Redhouane HADJOUR        18 JUL 2004 ALG
 NF          Abdennour AMEUR 14 JUN 2002 ALG
** 20km F
  1 1:37:15  Souad AZZI              18 SEP 1999 ALG
  2 1:41:46  Melissa TOULOUM         14 JUN 2002 ALG
  3 1:49:43  Ilhem MANSOURI          23 MAY 2004 ALG
  4 1:57:10  Bariza GHEZELANI        16 SEP 1993 ALG
  6 2:04:10  Feriel CHAIB            27 OCT 2004 ALG
 NF                                  Djihene MOUSSAOUI 26 FEB 2003 ALG
ALG Alger, 13 avr 2024, Ch. d'Algerie de marche athletique U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211973]
** 10km U20M
  1 44:28    Anes CHAOUATI           13 JUL 2005 ALG
  2 45:11    Yasser REDAOUIA         29 AUG 2005 ALG
  3 47:51    Rayane ADOUANE          26 OCT 2006 ALG
  4 48:53    Riadh BOUGUESBA         07 OCT 2006 ALG
** 10km U20F
  1 55:28    Farah BENMOUMEN         12 AUG 2006 ALG
  2 56:48    Chanez MEBARKI          03 SEP 2006 ALG
ALG Alger, 13 avr 2024, Ch. d'Algerie de marche athletique U18 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211974]
** 10km U18M
  1 46:34    Mahrez ABDELKADER       16 NOV 2008 ALG
  2 46:34    Yassine FERRACHE        16 MAY 2007 ALG
  3 47:32    Younes MOUAS            25 FEB 2007 ALG
** 5km U18F
  1 25:54    Aya ZENKHRI             08 JUN 2007 ALG
ESP Barcelone, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Iberdrola Leg 1-Match A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209759]
** 5000m F
  1 24:15.95 María José POVES        16 MAR 1978 ESP
  2 24:19.34 Georgina RUIZ           02 JUL 1999 ESP
  3 25:10.45 Sara SOSPEDRA           06 FEB 2007 ESP
  4 25:15.57 Sandra MILLAN ROMEO     10 MAR 2001 ESP
  5 25:37.05 Alexia DONADEU PALOMERO 19 NOV 2002 ESP
  6 27:30.58 Jennifer HERRERA        14 JUL 2002 ESP
ESP Hueska, 13 avr 2024, Ch. espagnol des clubs Division Honor Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match D [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209760]
** 5000m M
  1 20:43.03 Álvaro LÓPEZ             24 MAR 1999 ESP
  2 20:46.80 Daniel Goni BALLESTEROS  11 FEB 1996 ESP
  3 20:55.98 Daniel JIMENO            11 DEC 2000 ESP
  4 21:44.59 Pablo ZÁRATE             11 APR 2007 ESP
  5 22:37.35 Daniel DE LUCAS CHANQUET 05 AUG 2002 ESP
  6 22:43.98 Caballero HODEI          14 MAR 2003 ESP
  7 23:17.87 Daniel ORTEGA BALERION   17 APR 1998 ESP
ARG Mar del Plata, 12 avr 2024, Ch. d'Argentine, Juan CANO, Graciela VELEZ [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207797]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:15  Juan Manuel CANO        12 DEC 1987 ARG
** 20km F
  1 1:59:29  Graciela Ester VELEZ     ARG
  2 2:01:41  Brenda PALMA FERNANDEZ  01 APR 2000 ARG
  3 2:09:39  Milagros MEDINA         19 APR 1996 ARG
ARG Mar del Plata, 12 avr 2024, Ch. d'Argentine U23 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212040]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:45 Luis NAVARRETE CONTRERAS 09 FEB 2003 CHI
AUS Adelaide, 11 avr 2024, Ch. australien [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7202429]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:07.88 Declan TINGAY           06 FEB 1999 AUS
  2 38:13.51 Rhydian COWLEY          04 JAN 1991 AUS
  3 39:10.71 Kyle SWAN               28 MAR 1999 AUS
  4 39:18.98 Tim FRASER              22 FEB 2000 AUS
  5 40:00.90 Will THOMPSON           18 NOV 2002 AUS
  6 40:44.47 Isaac BEACROFT          18 JUL 2007 AUS
  7 41:28.09 Corey DICKSON           19 JUL 2002 AUS
  8 41:32.21 Marcus WAKIM            03 MAY 2006 AUS
  9 41:48.23 Will BOTTLE             22 MAY 2005 AUS
 10 42:14.59 Riley COUGHLAN          14 JAN 2007 AUS
 11 42:47.90 Dylan RICHARDSON        17 OCT 2000 AUS
 12 43:20.85 Owen TOYNE              19 JUN 2007 AUS
 13 43:35.74 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
 14 43:47.21 Jack MCGINNISKIN        26 DEC 2002 AUS
 15 44:16.22 Gwyllym YOUNG           06 SEP 2002 AUS
 16 44:19.01 Kodi CLARKSON           10 FEB 2008 AUS
 17 44:20.21 Fraser SAUNDER          19 AUG 2004 AUS
 18 46:42.32 Kim MOTTROM             27 SEP 1984 AUS
 19 47:39.96 Scott PEART             25 SEP 2006 AUS
 20 49:56.07 Alex BRADLEY            23 NOV 2006 AUS
** 10.000m W
  1 43:54.80 Jemima MONTAG           15 FEB 1998 AUS
  2 44:33.80 Elizabeth MCMILLEN      10 APR 2004 AUS
  3 44:51.53 Allanah PITCHER         19 SEP 2003 AUS
  4 45:45.72 Hannah MISON            14 NOV 2001 AUS
  5 45:52.31 Hannah BOLTON           29 DEC 2003 AUS
  6 45:56.22 Alexandra GRIFFIN       10 JUN 2005 AUS
  7 46:56.97 Alanna PEART            06 SEP 2003 AUS
  8 47:50.38 Tayla-Paige BILLINGTON  31 MAR 1997 AUS
  9 48:08.18 Chelsea ROBERTS         25 OCT 2006 AUS
 10 48:27.75 Samantha FINDLAY        23 AUG 1997 AUS
 11 48:49.51 Nellie LANGFORD         01 JUN 2005 AUS
 12 49:01.52 Maddison NASH           01 DEC 2006 AUS
 13 49:37.80 Zoe WOODS               22 OCT 2007 AUS
 14 50:46.07 Sienna PITCHER          27 NOV 2007 AUS
 15 51:49.36 Bridget BELL            16 MAR 2002 AUS
 16 52:26.58 Char HAY                01 DEC 2003 AUS
 17 53:31.93 Lyla WILLIAMS           08 DEC 2007 AUS
 18 54:24.56 Ciara CASSILLES         21 MAR 2007 AUS
 19 55:28.36 Daisy BRAITHWAITE       07 JUN 2006 AUS
 20 55:34.78 Mia BERGH               29 JUN 2005 AUS
GBR Londres, 7 avr 2024, Blackheath and Bromley Harriers meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209431]
** 3000m M
  1 13:34.03 Luc LEGON               22 SEP 1997 GBR
JPN Niigata, 7 avr 2024, LIVe Hokuriku Corporate team [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208668]
** 5000m W
  1 20:55.68 Min-gi SONG             21 JUL 2001 KOR
BRA Bragança Paulista, 7 avr 2024, Troféu Adhemar Ferreira da Silva [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209244]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:28.94 Matheus CORREA                   22 AUG 1999 BRA
  2 1:22:21.16 Max Batista GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 09 OCT 1994 BRA
  3 1:25:53.34 Lucas MAZZO                      19 MAY 1994 BRA
  4 1:28:57.52 Paulo Henrique RIBEIRO           19 FEB 2001 BRA
  5 1:37:24.51 Rudney DIAS NOGUEIRA             01 FEB 1990 BRA
  6 1:43:53.99 Luiz Felipe DOS SANTOS           07 MAY 1983 BRA
** 20km W
  1 1:38:32.46 Gabriela DE SOUSA                12 JUN 2002 BRA
  2 1:39:30.69 Mayara Luize VICENTAINER         03 FEB 1991 BRA
  3 1:42:48.54 Elianay PEREIRA                  11 MAY 1984 BRA
  4 1:53:32.96 Thaissa Gabrielle SANTOS         23 MAY 1999 BRA
  5 2:02:48.16 Laryssa Fernanda FROIS           05 AUG 2000 BRA
USA High Point, 6 avr 2024, VertKlasse Meeting [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208206]
** 5000m M
  1 24:14.87 AJ GRUTTADAURO          11 DEC 1997 USA
** 5000m W
  1 25:26.27 Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY 30 SEP 1999 USA
  2 26:09.21 Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY  30 SEP 1999 USA
GBR Belfast, 6 avr 2024, Irish Universities ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208245]
** 3000m W
  1 13:04.60 Jake O'BRIEN            14 JUN 2004 IRL
  2 13:39.70 Andrew GLENNON          18 JUL 2005 IRL
CHI Santiago du Chili, 6 avr 2024, Ch. chilien [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207513]
** 10.000m F
  1 52:32.00 Anastasia SANZANA       29 MAY 1998 CHI
POR Bombarral, 6 avr 2024, Coupe du Portugal [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209999]
** 10km M
  1 45:19    Eduardo CAMARATE        17 NOV 2006 POR
  2 46:53    Tiago SUCENA            18 JUN 2004 POR
** 10km F
  1 48:02    Ana MONTEIRO            24 OCT 1998 POR
  2 53:42    Isa FERREIRA            08 SEP 2006 POR
  3 53:45    Gabriela SANTOS         21 NOV 2006 POR
  4 56:09    Alexandra LAMAS         19 JUN 1972 POR
RSA Stellenbosch, 5 avr 2024, USSA Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205737]
** 10.000m M (05/04)
  1 44:54.93 Antonio FARMER          21 DEC 2000 RSA
  2 45:37.55 Tumisang PULE           03 JUL 1997 RSA
  3 45:52.42 Williams RIVERS         17 OCT 2004 RSA
  4 47:01.55 Philasande MLAMBO       09 SEP 2002 RSA
** 10.000m W
  1 51:37.82 Marissa SWANEPOEL       22 JAN 2002 RSA
  2 52:48.75 Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
AUS Perth, 5 avr 2024, Strive Program A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207846]
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:46.37 Kaytee BOGAERS          04 DEC 2008 AUS
ARG Rosario, 30 mar 2024, Campeonato Provincial de Mayores y U23 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207923]
** 5000m U23F
  1 25:49.36 Magali ALLASSIA         27 MAR 2007 ARG
TPE Taipei, 29 MAR 2024, National University Athletics Opens [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207800]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:57.88 Yung-Kuei CHAN          14 DEC 2002 TPE
  2 47:37.03 Wen-Kai FANG            30 SEP 2001 TPE
** 10.000m W
  1 56:14.52 Shih-Chen HSU           07 MAR 2005 TPE
ALG Alger, 28 MAR 2024, Réunion élite et jeunes talents [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209603]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:30.90 Abdennour AMEUR         14 JUN 2002 ALG
  2 44:51.40 Yasser REDAOUIA         29 AUG 2005 ALG
  3 48:16.90 Younes MOUAS            25 FEB 2007 ALG
  4 48:19.90 Yassine FERRACHE        16 MAY 2007 ALG
  5 48:24.60 Akram HOCINE            21 NOV 2006 ALG
** 10.000m F
  1 56:57.20 Sabah NAILI             24 MAY 1988 ALG
POL Varsovie, 27 mar 2024, meeting "Road to Antalya24" [https://online.domtel-sport.pl/index2.php?dzien=2024-03-27&impreza=v3pi]
** 10km M
  1 39:32.63 BEN HLIMA Maher         1989-07-24 RKS Łódź (LD)
  2 40:08.64 BRZOZOWSKI Artur        1985-03-29 KKL Stal Stalowa Wola (PK)
  3 41:54.19 TOMALA Dawid            1989-08-27 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole (OP)
  4 42:56.97 JELONEK Jakub           1985-07-07 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa (SL)
  5 43:36.94 SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz      2000-08-17 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno (KP)
  6 45:35.62 JASIŃSKI Przemysław     2007-10-31 WLKS Nowe Iganie (MZ)
  7 45:35.65 GOŁĄBEK Kacper          2005-08-25 MKS Stal Nowa Dęba (PK)
  8 47:06.86 MARGIEL Mateusz         2007-10-21 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno (KP)
  9 48:04.28 ŁUC Kacper              2005-03-10 MKS Stal Nowa Dęba (PK)
 10 49:34.46 LIPIEC Tomasz           1971-05-10 KS AZS AWF Warszawa (MZ)
 11 49:48.24 DROBIK Kacper           2006-04-05 RK Athletics Warszawa (MZ)
 12 53:10.51 DZIEWULSKI Hubert       2006-07-20 WLKS Nowe Iganie (MZ)
 13 55:35.00 SROKA Karol             2006-04-02 KS AZS AWF Kraków (MA)
** 10km W
  1 43:55.80 CHOJECKA Olga           1997-06-30 WLKS Nowe Iganie (MZ)
  2 44:08.43 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna      1996-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec (PK)
  3 48:14.37 ELLWARD Agnieszka       1989-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia (PM)
  4 48:20.00 ŻELAZNA Magdalena       2004-04-16 AZS-AWF Gorzów (LB)
  5 49:42.81 ZDZIEBŁO Anna           2001-11-20 LKS Stal Mielec (PK)
  6 50:42.44 KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela    2004-02-25 ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. (LB)
  7 50:56.43 CYMBALIŃSKA Ewelina     2004-11-06 AZS UMCS Lublin (LU)
  8 51:55.33 WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga      2002-08-19 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg (ZP)
  9 58:28.64 SZYDŁOWSKA Natalia      2006-08-14 STS Pomerania Szczecinek (ZP)
** 5000m U18W
  1 26:16.01 ZEMBROWSKA Aleksandra   2007-11-28 WLKS Nowe Iganie (MZ)
  2 27:22.30 DROZDOWSKA Aleksandra   2007-08-04 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (SL)
  3 29:52.16 GRACZYKOWSKA Julia      2008-05-20 UKS 12 Kalisz (WP)
** 3000m U16W
  1 16:31.95 SZMYTKOWSKA Nikola      2009-09-25 MKS Bank BS Płońsk (MZ)
  2 17:25.49 KUBICKA Lena            2010-04-21 UKS 12 Kalisz (WP)
  3 18:02.01 BEDNARZ Zuzanna         2010-02-14 MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza (SL)
HUN Békéscsaba, 24 mar 2024, Ch. de Hongrie, Bence Venyercsán, Viktória Madarász [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2024/eredmenyek.pdf]
** 20km M
  1  1:21:42 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 8
  2  1:21:44 Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC 9
  3  1:23:23 Tóth Norbert              2001 H. Szondi SE 7
 HC 1:26:18  Morávek Jaromír           2003 AK Skoda Plzen 1
  4  1:35:56 Tokodi Dávid              1991 FTC 6
  5  1:46:27 Papp Ferenc               1981 SZVSE 5
** 20km W
  1  1:30:54 Madarász Viktória         1985 UTE 6
  2  1:31:40 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE 5 A
  3  1:34:21 Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 BHSE 3 A  U23-NR
  4  1:42:40 Csörgő Dóra               2001 BHSE 1 A
  5  1:43:00 Rabné Récsei Petra        1990 BHSE 2 A
 HC 1:43:15  Devaldová Karin           2003 AK Slavia Tu Kosice 7
** 10km U20M
  1 44:41    Bor Benjámin              2006 Békéscsabai AC 3
  2 51:19    Schwarcz Péter            2006 H. Szondi SE 4
  3 55:26    Majoros Máté              2006 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
** 10km U20W
  1 48:14    Kovács Alexandra          2006 Békéscsabai AC 4
  2 50:42    Erdős Judit Eszter        2005 BHSE 3
  3 52:01    Bor Bernadett             2006 Békéscsabai AC 1
  4 59:04    Lesták Veronika           2006 MATE - GEAC 2
** 10km U18M
 HC 48:10    Mazgút Jakob              2007 SK BCF Dukla BB 3
  1 51:45    Stefanovics Roland        2007 Miskolci Sportiskola 2
  2 51:56    Szónok Dániel             2008 H. Szondi SE 1
** 5km U18W
  1 27:35    Vancsó Noémi              2008 MATE - GEAC 3
 HC 29:34    Pop Denisa Andreea        2008 CS GIROC-Chisoda - ROU 4
 HC 30:47    Alexandra Ritkova         2007 SK BCF Dukla BB 1
** 5km U16M
  1 27:19    Ligeti Dávid              2009 H. Szondi SE 2
  2 31:48    Pekó Botond               2009 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
** 5km U16W
  1 26:36    Alföldi Sára Kata         2009 Békéscsabai AC 9
  2 27:38    Csoknyai Nikolett         2009 H. Szondi SE 8
  3 27:53    Vancsó Enikő              2009 MATE - GEAC 10
ITA Campobasso, 24 mar 2024, Campeonato de Clubes de Itália [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2024/COD11521/Index.htm]
** 10.000m F
  1 46:54.01 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 PF PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 48:14.08 BARBAROSSA Lucia        2003 PF BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  SB
  3 48:28.85 CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 PF PE175 PASSOLOGICO  SB
  4 48:58.25 FIORINI Sofia           2004 PF LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO  SB
  5 50:24.47 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 SF BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 50:39.14 MICONI Giulia           2000 SF MC051 CUS MACERATA
  7 54:33.71 CANNONE Martina         2004 PF BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  SB
  8 54:39.31 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 SF NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI  SB
  9 55:29.79 FRANCIA Elisa vittoria  2004 PF RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA  SB
 10 56:02.06 BRUNO Giorgia agata     2003 PF CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
** 10.000m M
  1 38:51.71 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 SM AV208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICERM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  SB
  2 38:57.96 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 SM LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNORM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  SB
  3 40:43.72 AGRUSTI Andrea(I)       1995 SM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  SB
  4 40:54.36 ANDREI Aldo             2001 SM PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  SB
  5 41:25.25 GIAMPAOLO Diego(I)      2004 PM RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  SB
  6 42:33.80 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 PM BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  SB
  7 42:41.50 SCOLI Giulio            2001 SM LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO  SB
  8 43:18.83 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 SM BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI  SB
  9 43:45.13 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 SM35 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 10 45:36.33 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 SM SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 11 45:42.20 BORZI Thomas            2003 PM GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA  SB
 12 45:51.89 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 PM RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI  SB
 13 46:22.53 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 PM RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA  SB
 14 47:11.44 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo anto 2002 PM RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 15 48:37.31 CIRIOTTI Alessio        2004 PM SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO  SB
 16 49:06.21 PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo 1978 SM45 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10.000m U20F
  1 47:01.48 CANTO' Michelle         2005 JF PE175 PASSOLOGICO  SB
  2 48:57.04 MARINI Elisa            2006 JF MC051 CUS MACERATA
  3 51:25.09 COSI Alessandra         2006 JF RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI  SB
  4 52:51.67 ALBERTI Lara lou        2005 JF RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA  SB
  5 53:12.94 NIERI Lucrezia          2006 JF PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO  SB
  6 53:59.78 PARENTE Silvia          2006 JF CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI  SB
  7 54:33.39 MATTIACE Maria serena   2005 JF BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  SB
  8 55:11.54 CAROLA Laura            2006 JF SA129 ASD SS SALVATORE  SB
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:37.91 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 JM BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 43:45.04 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 JM RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI  SB
  3 44:23.88 MORETTI Omar            2006 JM LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO  SB
  4 46:30.72 RIGHI Domiziano         2006 JM RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI  SB
  5 47:31.26 CIASCHETTI Federico     2005 JM CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI  SB
  6 48:08.86 MORTARI Lorenzo         2006 JM RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA  SB
  7 48:25.22 TATINI Alessandro       2005 JM FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.  SB
  8 48:28.60 MANNO Samuele           2006 JM LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM  SB
  9 48:47.62 BARILE Leonardo         2006 JM RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 48:53.10 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 JM SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO  SB
 11 48:54.38 SUTERA Andrea           2006 JM ME740 ATLETICA SAVOCA SSD A RL  SB
 12 50:08.92 MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006 JM BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
MEX Mazatlán, 23-24 mar 2024, VIII Encuentro Atletico Mazatlan [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208169 ]
** 10.000m M (23/03)
  1 39:59.43 Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ         02 DEC 2002 MEX
  2 41:48.28 Gustavo Israel SOLIS           18 AUG 1998 MEX
  3 42:18.89 Hugo Alexis REYES VERA         15 OCT 2004 MEX
** 10.000m W (23/03)        
  1 46:56.65 Yadira FRANCO                  26 JAN 2001 MEX
  2 47:27.06 Maria Fernanda SANTIAGO        13 FEB 2004 MEX
  3 54:03.39 Layla Vanessa PEREZ VILLARREAL 29 DEC 2004 MEX
** 10.000m U20M (23/03)
  1 44:44.33 Oscar BOCANEGRA                19 MAR 2006 MEX
  2 46:53.15 Carlos Gabriel GONZALEZ ORTA   24 SEP 2005 MEX
** 10.000m U20W (23/03)
  1 48:09.26 Valeria FLORES                 26 JUN 2006 MEX
  2 49:08.24 Guadalupe SANTIAGO             02 DEC 2006 MEX
  3 55:48.87 Abigail GOMEZ LUNA             21 JUN 2005 MEX
** 10.000m U18M (23/03)
  1 42:17.30 Emiliano BARBA                 23 MAR 2007 MEX
** 5000m U16M (24/03)
  1 23:41.09 Luis Antonio VICENTE                  2010 MEX
** 3000m U16W (24/03)
  1 15:54.11 America Yaretzi LOPEZ                 2010 MEX
CAN Vancouver, 23 mar 2024, UBC Open [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209364]
** 5000m W
  1 23:48.92 Olivia LUNDMAN          03 JAN 2003 CAN
  2 24:22.94 Joean LU                       2000 CAN
  3 25:33.10 Katelynn RAMAGE         19 MAR 1993 CAN
  4 25:45.30 Cassidy CARDLE                 2002 CAN
RSA Pretoria, 23 mar 2024, South African U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205515]
** 5000m U18W
  1 26:06.87 Jane DE VILLIERS RSA
  2 27:26.34 Noelle PETTIT           19 APR 2007 RSA
RSA Pretoria, 22 mar 2024, South African U16 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205516]
** 5000m U16W
  1 27:24.60 Renate VAN DER MERWE    26 JUL 2010 RSA
RSA Pretoria, 21-22 mar 2024, South African U23 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205405]
** 10.000m U23M (21/03)
  1 46:13.57 Williams RIVERS         17 OCT 2004 RSA
  2 48:13.82 Philasande MLAMBO       09 SEP 2002 RSA
** 10.000m U23W (22/03)
  1 51:05.56 Marissa SWANEPOEL       22 JAN 2002 RSA
  2 54:22.87 Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
RSA Pretoria, 21-22 mar 2024, South African U20 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205514]
** 10.000m U20M (21/03)
  1 48:23.99 Tshidiso MOLAPISI       19 SEP 2005 RSA
** 10.000m U20W (22/03)
  1 53:44.61 Lee Sue NYATHI          08 DEC 2007 RSA
  2 54:39.95 Keandra JOOSTE          09 SEP 2007 RSA
  3 55:58.12 Marizel MEINTJES        02 MAR 2005 RSA
JPN Nomi, 17 mar 2024, XLVIIIe All Japan et XVIIIe ch. universitaire [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1815-7.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:18:43  Hayato KATSUKI          28 NOV 1990 JPN
  2 1:18:54  Masatora KAWANO         23 OCT 1998 JPN
  3 1:19:12  Satoshi MARUO           28 NOV 1991 JPN
  4 1:19:12  Kento YOSHIKAWA         09 AUG 2001 JPN
  5 1:19:20  Haruki MANJU            10 APR 2001 JPN
  6 1:19:45  Motofumi SUWA           22 OCT 1999 JPN
  7 1:21:53  Subaru ISHIDA           04 JUN 1999 JPN
  8 1:22:26  Sotaro OSAKA            31 JAN 2006 JPN
  9 1:22:39  Misaki KONDO            24 DEC 2003 JPN
 10 1:23:14  Taisei YOSHIZAKO        15 JAN 2005 JPN
 11 1:23:32  Hayato YANAGIHARA       28 MAR 2000 JPN
 12 1:24:19  Yuga MAEKAWA            09 DEC 2003 JPN
 13 1:24:41  Yuto YAYANAGISAWA       26 FEB 1996 JPN
 14 1:25:21  Chisato HASEGAWA        20 NOV 2002 JPN
 15 1:25:28  Kazuya IWAI             24 MAR 2002 JPN
 16 1:26:37  Atsuki TSUCHIYA         06 AUG 2003 JPN
 17 1:26:59  Kenta SAKURAI           26 DEC 2004 JPN
 18 1:27:23  Tomohiro NASU           18 JAN 2004 JPN
 19 1:27:27  Homare GOTOU            12 APR 2003 JPN
 20 1:28:51  Riku KANEKO             15 MAR 2005 JPN
 21 1:30:13  Yu WATANABE             03 FEB 1999 JPN
 22 1:30:16  Atsuya SUZUKI           16 JUN 2004 JPN
 23 1:30:31  Sota ARAI               25 JAN 2005 JPN
 24 1:30:47  Kakeru MATSUMOTO        17 MAY 2000 JPN
 25 1:31:16  Sora KAWAKITA           02 NOV 2004 JPN
 26 1:31:20  Tomoya SENGIKU          12 OCT 1998 JPN
 27 1:31:33  Kotaro KAJI             13 APR 2001 JPN
 28 1:31:45  Naoto SUGIBAYASHI       09 SEP 2003 JPN
 29 1:32:54  Soha NAKAMURA           06 APR 2004 JPN
 30 1:33:36  Haru OBATA              18 AUG 2004 JPN
 31 1:33:54  Akihiro MINAKATA        18 OCT 2000 JPN
 32 1:34:14  Sota NOMURA             25 DEC 2004 JPN
 33 1:34:26  Tatsuya TANAKA          20 JUL 1990 JPN
 34 1:35:49  Tsuchida HIROKI         23 JAN 2005 JPN
 35 1:36:38  Haru SUGIURA            15 APR 2002 JPN
 36 1:36:43  Ryushin NAMIGATA        19 NOV 2004 JPN
 37 1:37:13  Ten MATUI               15 AUG 2002 JPN
 38 1:37:26  Taichi KIMURA           02 APR 2000 JPN
 39 1:37:35  Yusei SATTA             14 JAN 2004 JPN
 40 1:37:51  Ryo OTANI               12 APR 2002 JPN
 41 1:38:02  Takafumi HIGUMA         03 SEP 1982 JPN
 42 1:38:09  Shoki NIIOKA            26 AUG 2002 JPN
 43 1:39:29  Yuki IRI                27 FEB 2002 JPN
 44 1:39:45  Kyosuke NAGAYOSHI       29 JUL 2002 JPN
 45 1:39:47  Yuzuki FUJIWARA         23 NOV 2003 JPN
** 20km W
  1 1:33:53  Hitomi SHIMOKA          26 FEB 2002 JPN
  2 1:37:45  Masumi FUCHISE          02 SEP 1986 JPN
  3 1:38:01  Yua NAGAI               08 DEC 2003 JPN
  4 1:39:05  Miyu NAITO              24 DEC 2002 JPN
  5 1:39:11  Ayumi SUGIBAYASHI       24 DEC 2000 JPN
  6 1:39:19  Mao TATSUMI             12 JAN 2000 JPN
  7 1:39:22  Yuki YOSHIZUMI          07 JAN 1996 JPN
  8 1:40:53  Natsuki HIROSE          30 JUL 2004 JPN
  9 1:40:55  Nami KUMAGAI            09 JUL 1996 JPN
 10 1:41:07  Mamika FUJITA           13 AUG 2003 JPN
 11 1:42:03  Satsuki ISHIDA          02 MAY 2004 JPN
 12 1:42:12  Yoka KONDO              18 OCT 2004 JPN
 13 1:42:35  Aoi SHIBATA             27 MAY 2000 JPN
 14 1:44:22  Maria TSUKIJI           06 JAN 2003 JPN
 15 1:45:32  Yoshika YAMADA                 2004 JPN
 16 1:45:51  Mizuki ITAHASHI         09 JUN 2003 JPN
 17 1:50:57  Nami HAYASHI            11 AUG 1999 JPN
 18 1:51:33  Nozomi KAWABE           01 SEP 1998 JPN
 19 1:51:55  Chika IWANAMI           22 SEP 2002 JPN
 20 1:52:14  Haruka NAKABE           05 JAN 2004 JPN
 21 1:52:20  Mitsuki TAKAO           21 MAR 2004 JPN
 22 1:52:32  Maria SAITO             19 JUN 2004 JPN
 23 1:52:42  Natsuko OKI             18 FEB 2004 JPN
 24 1:53:19  Hayane OCHIAI           03 SEP 2000 JPN
 25 1:53:54  Chisata KITAJIMA        15 DEC 2004 JPN
 26 1:54:01  Maho OGAWA              17 JUL 2003 JPN
 27 1:54:37  Momoka NORITAKE         20 JAN 2002 JPN
 28 2:00:14  Yuka KAWAKATSU          14 JUL 2000 JPN
** 10km U20M
  1 41:13    Yushi NAKAJIMA          29 JAN 2005 JPN
  2 42:22    Kazuhiro UMEDA          09 MAR 2005 JPN
  3 43:03    Kaito MORIYA            23 FEB 2006 JPN
  4 43:09    Ayato KOSAKO            19 DEC 2005 JPN
  5 43:51    Tomoki TAKADA           02 JUN 2005 JPN
  6 43:57    Yudai OTAKE             12 MAY 2006 JPN
  7 44:09    Daichi YAMADA           23 APR 2007 JPN
  8 44:23    Syuuga OIKAWA           13 JUN 2007 JPN
  9 44:42    Souichiro NAKAJIMA      30 MAY 2006 JPN
 10 44:58    Kei SAWABE              24 SEP 2005 JPN
 11 45:46    Haruto YOSHIDOMI        18 MAY 2005 JPN
 12 45:47    Kouta ITOU                     2007 JPN
 13 45:48    Kanta HOSHIAI           10 JAN 2007 JPN
 14 45:54    Kota TSUTAE             27 FEB 2007 JPN
 15 45:58    Hirotaka NAKATA         15 APR 2006 JPN
 16 46:01    Asuka AKISHIGE          27 MAR 2007 JPN
 17 46:13    Kinnosuke FURUHASHI     22 OCT 2005 JPN
 18 46:23    Soma OSAKI              03 AUG 2007 JPN
 19 46:23    Kosei OKITA             30 JAN 2007 JPN
 20 46:35    Kota SEGAWA             19 MAY 2006 JPN
 21 47:09    Ayumu KOTANI            15 AUG 2006 JPN
 22 47:12    Syougo YOSHITA          25 NOV 2006 JPN
 23 47:23    Shotaro OGAMI           26 JUN 2006 JPN
 24 47:26    Akihiro TAKANO          14 AUG 2006 JPN
 25 47:39    Kota KUNINORI           19 JAN 2007 JPN
 26 47:51    Raiki NOUSYO            11 JAN 2007 JPN
 27 47:52    Hinata HARADA           03 JUN 2007 JPN
 28 47:57    Hayato TOYOSHIMA        22 JUN 2007 JPN
 29 48:12    Yuki YAMAGUCHI          10 JAN 2005 JPN
 30 48:12    Ryusei YAMADA           26 JUL 2007 JPN
 31 48:22    Ryota IKEBATAKE         09 FEB 2008 JPN
 32 48:44    Rei TANAKA              16 AUG 2006 JPN
 33 48:45    Kazuha NAKAMURA         28 APR 2007 JPN
 34 48:48    Haru MITANI             07 SEP 2006 JPN
 35 48:51    Yuto TAKEUCHI           24 NOV 2006 JPN
** 5km U20W
  1 23:43    Yuna UCHIYAMA           14 JUL 2007 JPN
  2 23:58    Honami NAKAJIMA                2006 JPN
  3 24:11    Mizumi MATSUMOTO        11 JAN 2007 JPN
  4 24:31    Machika INADA           02 OCT 2006 JPN
  5 24:33    Wakana USAMI            21 SEP 2005 JPN
  6 24:35    Hazuki USHIROKOJI       13 JUN 2006 JPN
  7 24:36    Aika HAYAKAWA           25 MAY 2006 JPN
  8 24:45    Koharu FUJIWARA         20 JUN 2006 JPN
  9 25:04    Shizuka NAKABE          07 AUG 2006 JPN
 10 25:05    Runa NAITO              27 APR 2006 JPN
 11 25:10    Saya OSAWA              14 JAN 2007 JPN
 12 25:17    Izumi KITAMUKAI         04 JAN 2008 JPN
 13 25:47    Momoka TANI                    2006 JPN
 14 25:51    Kaede ENDO                          JPN
 15 25:53    Yuka OKUDA              30 SEP 2005 JPN
 16 25:55    Karen MATSUMOTO         14 DEC 2006 JPN
 17 25:58    Yuina KITAGAWA          06 JUN 2007 JPN
 18 25:59    Ibuki HORI                          JPN
 19 25:59    You YAMASAKI                   2006 JPN
 20 26:01    Shio TANAKA             13 MAR 2007 JPN
 21 26:03    Mayuka YAMAMOTO                     JPN
 22 26:10    Rio SUZUKI              20 NOV 2006 JPN
 23 26:19    Yumeno KAWAI                        JPN
 24 26:21    Karen KUBO                          JPN
 25 26:29    Kokoro IKEDO                        JPN
 26 26:33    Runa WATANABE                       JPN
 27 26:34    Nanaka TANI                         JPN
 28 26:34    Moyu KOBATA             02 JUN 2006 JPN
 29 26:44    Mako SAKURAI                        JPN
 30 26:47    Tsumugi IWATANI                     JPN
** 10km U20W
  1 47:25    Kotono NISHIYAMA        02 JUL 2006 JPN
  2 53:49    Yuri OTSUKA             06 JAN 2007 JPN
  3 54:05    Airi SAEKI                     2006 JPN
  4 57:36    Yui NAKAZONO            23 NOV 2006 JPN
** 3km U16W
  1 14:53    Toya NISHIDA                        JPN
ITA Ceprano, 17 mar 2024, Trofeo Lazio, Giulia GABRIELE record ITA U20F [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2024/REG34271/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 21:48.67 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 25:51.19 ALBERTI Lara lou        2005 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 26:27.83 ROSI Lucrezia           2008 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 26:45.07 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
  5 26:59.76 MIELE Martina           2006 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 27:29.26 MASSIMI Eleonora        2007 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 5000m M
  1 21:55.92 RIGHI Domiziano         2006 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 22:14.63 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo anto 2002 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 22:22.53 RIGHI Sebastiano        2008 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 22:33.53 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  5 22:52.47 MORTARI Lorenzo         2006 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  6 25:22.82 MOSETTI Alessandro      2006 RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
** 3000m Masters F
  1 16:07.29 IOELE Marcella          1966 SF55 RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA
** 3000m Masters M
  1 16:27.67 DALL'AGLIO Federico     1971 SM50 LT260 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA
  1 15:01.87 MANCINI Romano          1968 SM55 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  1 17:15.99 DE BLASIO Domenico      1955 SM65 LT260 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA
  2 20:44.31 MANTELLASSI Massimo     1956 SM65 RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA
  3 21:40.29 RUBINO Angelo raffaele  1956 SM65 MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
  1 19:03.34 FRATICELLI Attilio      1954 SM70 RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 3000m U16F
  1 16:15.78 RICCERI Giorgia         2010 CF RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 16:37.42 ROTONDO Beatrice diana  2009 CF FR256 CUS CASSINO
  3 17:06.69 TRIPPETTA CUCCI' Aurora 2010 CF RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 17:10.86 VOLPE Viola             2009 CF RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:33.53 CIARLI Gabriele         2009 RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
  2 28:14.20 RECCHIA Alessandro      2009 RS152 ASD GIOVANNI SCAVO
  3 29:25.07 MORGANA Federico        2009 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:44.59 SBARAGLIA Elisa         2011 RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA
  2 10:47.94 GIACOVELLI Mariangela   2011 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 10:48.45 IADANZA Lara            2011 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 11:10.90 BORRACCINO Mariahelen   2012 PE175 PASSOLOGICO
  5 11:14.40 MONI Laura              2012 RS045 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:04.29 GRAZIOSI Emanuele       2011 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 11:14.49 GENTILE Lorenzo         2011 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 11:15.05 FIORENTINI Samuele      2011 RS082 ATLETICA LANUVIUM ASD
USA El Cajon, 17 MAR 2024, US Race Walk Team Trials [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209839]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:30:54.08 Emmanuel CORVERA          25 MAR 1993 USA
  2 1:31:15.82 John Cody RISCH           18 SEP 1990 USA
  3 1:31:35.10 Jason Jya Hsin CHERNG     04 JAN 2000 USA
  4 1:32:08.10 Jordan CRAWFORD           04 JAN 2000 USA
  5 1:35:20.61 Mario Andrés DE LOS RÍOS              MEX
  6 1:35:38.74 Juan MONTANEZ             11 OCT 1998 USA
  7 1:40:18.29 Joel PFAHLER              27 SEP 1990 USA
  8 1:40:55.22 AJ GRUTTADAURO            11 DEC 1997 USA
  9 1:41:42.25 Clayton STOIL             24 NOV 2004 USA
 10 1:41:52.11 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI 15 APR 1986 USA
 NF            Dan NEHNEVAJ              28 MAR 1997 USA
** 10.000m W
  1 47:23.87   Miranda MELVILLE          20 MAR 1989 USA
** 20.000m W
  1 1:39:31.42 Robyn STEVENS             24 APR 1983 USA
  2 1:43:00.39 Celina LEPE               26 JAN 1996 USA
  3 1:44:02.11 Stephanie CASEY           01 AUG 1983 USA
  4 1:47:42.32 Lydia MCGRANAHAN          20 OCT 1976 USA
  5 1:47:44.73 Ruby RAY                              USA
  6 1:49:15.61 Janelle BRANCH            13 OCT 1988 USA
  7 1:52:02.81 Victoria HEISER-WHATLEY   30 SEP 1999 USA
  8 1:52:09.19 Jessica HEISER-WHATLEY    30 SEP 1999 USA
  9 1:55:35.21 Angelina COLON            17 JUL 2003 USA
** 10.000m U20W
  1 48:30.81   Heather DURRANT           03 FEB 2005 USA
  2 49:57.13   Angelica HARRIS           01 AUG 2005 USA
AUS Brisbane, 16-17 mar 2024, Queensland Athletics Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7203948]
** 3000m U16W (16/03)
  1 15:52.34 Olivia BOULTON AUS
** 5000m U18M (17/03)
  1 21:12.33 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
ARG Mendoza, 16-17 mar 2024, Torneo Vendimia [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208168]
** 5000m F
  1 26:56.31 Martina CASTELLON       09 DEC 2006 ARG
NZL Wellington, 15-17 mar 2024, New Zealand U20 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208349]
** 3000m U20M (15/03)
  1 12:17.85 Jonah CROPP             08 JUN 2005 NZL
  2 13:13.88 Toby O'RORKE            2006 NZL
** 10.000m U20M (17/03)
  1 43:41.07 Jonah CROPP             08 JUN 2005 NZL
  2 49:28.30 Toby O'RORKE            2006 NZL
CHI Temuco, 16 mar 2024, Segundo Evaluativo Araucana [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209235]
** 5000m M
  1 22:17.70 Luis NAVARRETE CONTRERAS 09 FEB 2003 CHI
  2 22:31.37 David ZEDEC             12 JAN 2006 CHI
** 5000m W
  1 26:40.98 Sofia NAVARRETE         29 JUL 2006 CHI
  2 26:52.91 Daniela PAZ             03 JUN 2004 CHI
BRA Florianópolis, 16 mar 2024, Festival OPEN São José (1) [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208827]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:33:28.14 Paulo Henrique RIBEIRO 19 FEB 2001 BRA
  2 1:37:20.36 Otavio HENRIQUE       22 DEC 2004 BRA
** 20.000m F
  1 1:48:41.06 Bruna BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 05 MAR 2002 BRA
NZL Wellington, 15 mar 2024, New Zealand U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208348]
Newtown Park Stadium, Wellington (NZL)
 15 MAR 2024
** 3000m U18M
  1 13:43.12 Richie TRATHEN           NZL
** 3000m U18W
  1 15:47.20 Sinead O'SULLIVAN        NZL
AUS Perth, 15 mar 2024, Strive Program C [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207843]
** 3000m W
  1 14:55.56 Kaytee BOGAERS          04 DEC 2008 AUS
  2 15:15.86 Isabelle CURTIS         17 APR 2009 AUS
  3 15:35.40 Tory D'ALESSIO          2011 AUS
  4 15:49.27 Trinity DOULIS          2010 AUS
ESP Valence, 10 mar 2024, Relais mixte [https://rfealive.info/Results/Schedule?chid=2024RF053&lang=ESP]
** Marathon relais mixte
  1 2:57:04  Álvaro Martín / Laura García-Caro     ESP
  2 2:57:33  Paul McGrath / Cristina Montesino     ESP
  3 2:57:53  Miguel Ángel López / Antia Chamosa    ESP
  4 2:58:57  Alberto Amezcua / Paula Juárez        ESP
  5 3:03:09  Diego García / Raquel González        ESP
  6 3:03:18  Andres Olivas / Alegna González       MEX  z.p. 5'
  7 3:08:35  Daniel Chamosa / Lidia Sanchez-Puebla ESP  z.p. 3'
  8 3:10:50  João Vieira / Vitória Oliveira        POR  z.p. 4'
  9 3:12:55  Jose Manuel Pérez / Ana Pulgarín      ESP  z.p. 5'
 10 3:16:52  Rui Coelho / Inês Mendes              POR  z.p. 4'
 11 3:36:59  Ruben Liste / Laura Monje             ESP
** 10km F
  1 45:25    Sofia SANTACREU                       07/02/2006 JA Sabadell
  2 47:47    Claudia VENTURA                       17/04/2006 Playas de Castellon
  3 48:53    Beatriz CANTERO                       26/09/1992 Cornellà At.
  4 49:08    Georgina RUIZ                         02/07/1999 AA Catalunya
  5 49:19    Julia SUAREZ                          05/11/2006 CA Tarragona
  6 49:53    Elvira BARRON                         18/09/2006 Virgen del Castillo
** 10km M                                          
  1 40:46    Ivan LOPEZ                            29/03/1997 Playas de Castellon
  2 41:03    David HURTADO                         30/04/2023
  3 41:30    Manuel BERMUDEZ                       12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 42:10    Daniel MORILLA                        14/09/2005 Atletismo Delsur
  5 42:22    Pablo POSTIGO                         06/02/2005 Atletismo Numantino
  6 42:33    Miguel ESPINOSA                       30/01/2006 Suanzes San Blas
IND Lucknow, 9 mar 2024, XXIInd National Federation Cup U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207075]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 41:55.40 Himanshu KUMAR          05 DEC 2006 IND
  2 41:55.87 . SACHIN                22 DEC 2006 IND
  3 42:04.56 Babendra SINGH          04 AUG 2006 IND
  4 42:04.71 Ashish SANTOSH          18 DEC 2005 IND
  5 42:11.20 Himanshu PANWAR         15 DEC 2007 IND
  6 42:13.13 Anshul SAJWAN           06 MAR 2007 IND
  7 42:16.70 Amit KUMAR              12 JUL 2006 IND
  8 43:16.36 . ROHIT                 01 JAN 2005 IND
  9 43:22.51 . DEEPANSHU             09 APR 2005 IND
 10 43:27.48 Ritik KUMAR             15 SEP 2005 IND
 11 43:28.88 Prashant KUMAR          17 JUL 2008 IND
 12 46:12.19 Elangbam GUNGCHA        02 JAN 2008 IND
 13 46:30.65 Pradeep KUMAR           29 JAN 2005 IND
** 10.000m U20W
  1 47:21.04 . ARTI                  06 SEP 2006 IND
  2 49:43.42 Vaishnavi NEGI          20 APR 2005 IND
  3 51:38.94 . SIYA                  24 MAR 2006 IND
  4 52:19.11 Kavita DUDI             02 MAY 2006 IND
  5 52:52.17 Kamalpreet KAUR         04 MAY 2006 IND
  6 52:57.94 Narvekar NIKITA         25 AUG 2005 IND
  7 53:12.66 Fahima NAMEERA          14 FEB 2005 IND
  8 55:12.75 Savitaben CHAUHAN       20 JUL 2006 IND
  9 55:24.17 . SAROJANI              31 DEC 2007 IND
 10 55:45.54 B. NAYANA               15 JUL 2006 IND
 11 56:46.04 Palak SHARMA            12 APR 2006 IND
AUS Brisbane, 9 mar 2024, Sally Pearson Shield [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7203653]
** 3000m M
  1 11:37.55 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
** 5000m M
  1 21:13.24 Sam MCCURE              18 AUG 2006 AUS
** 3000m W
  1 15:06.43 Milly SHARPE            15 APR 2008 AUS
** 5000m W
  1 25:55.49 Mia BERGH               29 JUN 2005 AUS
GBR Norhthampton, 9 mar 2024, England Athletics Winter Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208660]
** 5000m M
  1 20:35.72 Christopher SNOOK       14 JAN 2000 GBR
** 10.000m M
  1 41:34.39 Cameron CORBISHLEY      31 MAR 1997 GBR
  2 47:29.79 Luc LEGON               22 SEP 1997 GBR
** 10.000m W
  1 46:03.22 Kate VEALE              05 JAN 1994 IRL
  2 50:44.78 Ainhoa PINEDO           17 FEB 1983 ESP
  3 50:54.91 Abigail JENNINGS        10 JUL 2000 GBR
  4 51:49.04 Abby HUGHES             19 MAR 2005 GBR
  5 52:02.97 Hannah HOPPER           24 APR 2003 GBR
  6 52:52.57 Pagen SPOONER           28 FEB 2001 GBR
  7 52:57.15 Jasmine NICHOLLS        23 AUG 1995 GBR
  8 54:59.80 Agnese PASTARE          27 OCT 1988 LAT
ALG Béjaïa, 9 mar 2024, 5nd Elite & Jeune Talents [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207360]
** 5000m W
  1 26:18.04 Aya ZENKHRI             08 JUN 2007 ALG
AUS Sydney, 08-09 MAR 2024, NSW Junior Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204805]
** 5000m M (08/03)
  1 23:02.03 Joel BYATT                     2007 AUS
** 5000m W (08/03)
  1 24:06.15 Chelsea ROBERTS         25 OCT 2006 AUS
  2 27:21.55 Hana JUGOVIC                   2006 AUS
** 5000m U18M (08/03)
  1 22:52.90 Myles ASHBY             28 SEP 2007 AUS
** 5000m U18W (08/03)
  1 23:07.07 Zoe WOODS               22 OCT 2007 AUS
  2 24:04.13 Sienna PITCHER          27 NOV 2007 AUS
  3 25:47.98 Lyla WILLIAMS           08 DEC 2007 AUS
  4 27:14.39 Ciara CASSILLES         21 MAR 2007 AUS
** 5000m U17W (08/03)
  1 25:30.98 Matilda WEBB            20 APR 2009 AUS
  2 26:34.51 Emma GROCOTT            07 FEB 2009 AUS
  3 27:02.37 Grace BECK              18 JUL 2008 AUS
** 3000m U16W (09/03)
  1 14:37.04 Maisie MITCHELL         02 APR 2009 AUS
** 3000m U15W (09/03)
  1 14:36.71 Sophie POLKINGHORNE     22 MAY 2010 AUS
  2 15:58.37 Emma HOSKINS                        AUS
** 3000m U14W (09/03)
  1 15:16.92 Gemma DIXON                         AUS
RSA Johannesburg, 8 mar 2024, CGA Y, J & U23 Provincial Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207249]
** 5000m U18W
  1 27:19.99 Lee Sue NYATHI          08 DEC 2007 RSA
ITA Frosinone, 3 mar 2024, Champ. ITA 20km + 10km U20-U18 [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2024/COD11517/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1  1h22:15 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVIC
  2  1h22:50 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMARM056 G.A. FIAMME GIA
  3  1h23:04 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  4  1h23:36 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  5  1h23:44 GIAMPAOLO Diego(I)      2004 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  6  1h23:54 AGRUSTI Andrea(I)       1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  7  1h25:03 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  8  1h25:08 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.BO0
  9  1h26:01 ANDREI Aldo             2001 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 10  1h26:19 CHIESA Stefano          1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIABO011 C.S. 
 11  1h29:15 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 12  1h29:51 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 13  1h31:02 FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
 14  1h32:21 REIS Luigi              2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
 15  1h33:58 CICALO' Stefano         1998 POL GONONE DORGALI
 16  1h35:18 GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 17  1h35:48 LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 18  1h36:53 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD
 19  1h37:12 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 20  1h38:43 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 21  1h41:43 GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 22  1h42:21 CIRIOTTI Alessio        2004 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 23  1h42:57 DINO Giuseppe gaetano   2004 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
 24  1h44:29 BROCCOLETTI Matteo      2004 ATLETICA PERUGIA TEAM SSD A RL
 25  1h44:58 PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 26  1h46:33 BONOMI Matteo           1982 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 27  1h49:34 BARONE Sebastiano       1969 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 28  1h51:14 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
** 20km F
  1  1h34:03 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2  1h35:02 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICARM056 
  3  1h36:32 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4  1h37:50 VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  5  1h38:23 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  6  1h39:18 FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  7  1h40:01 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  8  1h40:14 BOLLANO Vittoria        2001 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO
  9  1h42:03 LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
 10  1h43:40 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 11  1h44:07 BARBAROSSA Lucia        2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 12  1h46:01 CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 PASSOLOGICO
 13  1h50:39 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 14  1h53:03 PERULLO Sara            1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 15  1h57:17 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
 16  1h58:12 BRUNO Giorgia agata     2003 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 17  2h00:14 BALLERINI Matilde       2003 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
 18  2h02:33 MONCINI Anna            2003 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
 19  2h03:54 NIERI Ginevra           2004 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 10km U20M
  1  42:55   DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2  44:20   DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3  44:46   MORETTI Omar            2006 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4  46:33   RIGHI Domiziano         2006 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5  46:55   ARISI Matteo            2006 C.U.S. PARMA
  6  48:03   IZZO Nicolo             2005 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
  7  48:15   TATINI Alessandro       2005 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8  48:46   BETTONI Niccolo'        2005 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY
  9  48:52   MOSETTI Alessandro      2006 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
 10  49:06   CIASCHETTI Federico     2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 11  49:45   BARILE Leonardo         2006 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 12  50:15   PASQUALOTTO Mattia      2005 ATL.VICENTINA
 13  50:16   IMPROTA Cristian        2005 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 14  50:32   DAL BO' Matteo          2006 ATLETICA GORIZIA
 15  50:41   SUTERA Andrea           2006 ATLETICA SAVOCA SSD A RL
 16  50:41   BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
** 10km U18M
  1  43:31   COPPOLA Alessio         2007 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2  45:25   VIDAL Nicolo'           2008 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3  46:12   MARCHIONNO Giuseppe     2008 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  4  46:25   RIGHI Sebastiano        2008 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5  47:31   SPORTELLI Francesco     2007 A.P.S. DUE MONDI
  6  47:46   SONNI Vinicio           2008 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7  48:16   VIZZARI Matteo          2007 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8  49:19   MALLARDI Vanni          2008 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  9  49:24   SCALISE Marcello        2007 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 10  49:25   DE BENEDICTIS Emmanuel  2007 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 11  49:57   JACOVACCI Giulio        2008 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 12  49:59   GORELLI Filippo         2007 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 10km U20F
  1  47:40   CANTO' Michelle         2005 PASSOLOGICO
  2  50:31   MARINI Elisa            2006 CUS MACERATA
  3  50:46   LUCENTINI Giulia        2005 ATL.VICENTINA
  4  51:39   NIERI Lucrezia          2006 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
  5  52:51   ZOBOLI Bianca           2006 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  6  53:24   ALBERTI Lara lou        2005 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  7  54:19   PARENTE Silvia          2006 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  8  54:27   BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  9  54:34   MATTIACE Maria serena   2005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 10  55:05   CAROLA Laura            2006 ASD SS SALVATORE
 11  56:13   LAGONA Damiana grazia   2005 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 12  56:27   MIELE Martina           2006 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U18F
  1  47:58   DI FABIO Serena         2007 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2  52:06   BUSELLI Francesca glori 2007 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  3  53:02   ADAMO Valentina         2008 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4  54:55   MANCA Angela            2007 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  5  54:59   ROSI Lucrezia           2008 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6  56:31   CHIRICO Luisa           2007 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  7  56:41   PASCALE Maria           2007 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  8  56:42   PERONA Alessia          2008 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA
** 6km U16M
  1  27:48   RABAI Riccardo          2009 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  2  28:42   DI LIZIO Lucio          2009 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3  29:30   SOLARO Matteo           2009 NUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA
  4  29:39   RIZZO Davide            2009 A.P.S. DUE MONDI
  5  30:38   CAFERRA Adriano         2009 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  6  31:01   ALLIERI Alberto         2009 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
** 4km U16F
  1  20:19   CARISSIMI Caterina      2010 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
  2  21:14   RICCERI Giorgia         2010 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3  21:16   COSCI Sofia             2009 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4  21:19   PILLITTERI Giulia       2009 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
  5  21:20   BEMBICH Claudia         2009 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.
  6  21:33   AVITTO Stefania         2009 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
** 10km Masters F40
  1  58:13   BATTAGLIA Lucia         1981 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
** 10km Masters F45
  1  58:48   DIPACE Anna             1977 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
** 10km Masters F50
  1  52:17   PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  2  56:03   FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROS
  3  58:52   MELONI Laura            1973 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
  4  59:37   BONERBA Angela          1973 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA
  5  59:44   ATZENI Rita             1970 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
** 10km Masters F55
  1  1h04:54 FUREGON Patrizia        1965 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
** 10km Masters F60
  1  1h03:43 PAIS Maria antonia      1964 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
** 10km Masters F65
  1  1h06:07 COMBA Giuseppina        1957 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  2  1h06:16 RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 10km Masters F70
  1  1h18:29 VIOL Rossella           1952 ATLETICA AVIANO
** 10km Masters F75
  1  1h18:39 DEL PINTO Rita          1949 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
** 10km Masters M35
  1  1h00:01 DE ROSA Roberto         1986 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROS
** 10km Masters M45
  1  49:52   MAGLIULO Vincenzo       1976 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI
** 10km Masters M50
  1  51:33   MESSINA Giuseppe        1971 A.S.D. RUNNING MODICA
  2  53:39   PIRINO Gian mauro       1972 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROS
** 10km Masters M55
  1  52:17   LAMACCHIA Adriano       1969 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
  2  52:42   CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  3  54:15   SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
** 10km Masters M60
  1  1h01:08 DACLON Daniele carlo an 1964 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
  2  1h04:19 RONCONE Sebastiano      1960 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
** 10km Masters M65
  1  58:36   DONATI Patrizio         1956 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2  58:51   CALDARELLI Gabriele     1959 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
  3  59:06   DE PAOLI Massimo        1957 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
** 10km Masters M70
  1  1h06:56 MONTI Learco            1952 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
** 10km Masters M75
  1  1h11:12 CARBONARO Corrado       1947 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROS
** 10km Masters M80
  1  1h20:19 GIANNONE Biagio         1943 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROS
  2  1h25:46 DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
UKR Uzhgorod, 3 mar 2024, Championnats d'Ukraine [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/en/2024.03.03_uzhhorod/live]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:49  HLAVAN Ihor                25.09.1990 Sumy, ДШВСМ 
  2 1:23:23  RUSHCHAK Mykola            30.10.2003 Sumska, Схід
  3 1:23:46  ZAKALNYTSKYY Maryan        19.08.1994 Donetsk, ДШВ
  4 1:27:27  SHELEST Yehor              13.07.2002 Sumy МОН, Сх
  5 1:41:35  KORETSKYY Taras            03.04.2002 Volynsk МОН,
  6 1:45:29  KRAVCHENKO Eduard          02.05.2004 Sumy МОН, Сх
  7 1:53:38  VILKHOVENKO Dmytro         01.10.2004 Kiev ОДА, КО
** 20km W
  1 1:30:36  SAKHARUK (FILIUK) Mariia   14.10.1995 Volynsk ЗСУ,
  2 1:31:28  OLIANOVSKA Liudmyla        20.02.1993 Kiev ЗСУ, КЗ
  3 1:32:01  SOBCHUK (MIZERNIUK) Olena  23.11.1995 Volynsk ЗСУ,
  4 1:35:24  SHEVCHUK Hanna             18.07.1996 Ivano-Franki
  5 1:36:02  SHOLOMITSKA Valeriya       01.08.2004 Volynsk Схід
  6 1:37:50  HAVRYLYUK (STASYUK) Tamara 14.12.1995 Zhytomyr С, 
  7 1:48:12  LUTSKA Yuliya              18.08.2004 Ivano-Franki
  8 1:51:24  OKUSHKO Nataliya           31.03.2003 Zhytomyr С, 
** 5km U18W
  1 25:50    BORYSIUK Anna              13.09.2009 Volynsk ДЮСШ
  2 27:09    PONIKARCHYK Khrystyna      11.09.2009 Volynsk Схід
  3 27:15    CHERNIAK Kateryna          02.12.2008 Khmelnytska 
  4 28:33    RONTALIUK Sofiia           26.06.2008 Ternopilsk Д
** 5km U18M
  1 22:44    KULCHITSKYI Dmytro         31.05.2007 Kiev ОДА, КО
  2 22:51    TSOMYK Roman               15.04.2007 Zhytomyr К, 
  3 23:27    SHPONARSKYI Illia          03.02.2008 Zhytomyr ЖСД
  4 23:32    LAZORENKO Serhii           28.05.2007 Sumska, КЗ Д
** 10km U20W
  1 53:06    MOSIICHUK Daryna           26.11.2005 Zhytomyr К, 
  2 54:09    DIZHAK Viktoriia           23.08.2005 Lviv МОН, ДЮ
  3 54:28    LUKIANOVYCH Oksana         13.01.2007 Volynsk Схід
  4 56:26    MELNYCHUK Вероніка         12.10.2006 Zhytomyr ЖСД
** 10km U20M
  1 44:15    POLISHCHUK Oleksii         18.04.2005 Zhytomyr С, 
  2 45:12    MURAVSKYI Eduard           23.07.2006 Volynsk Схід
  3 47:24    SOLDATENKO Yevhen          25.06.2005 Volynsk Захі
  4 48:49    HORBACHOV Roman            17.04.2006 Khmelnytska 
** 2x10km M
  1 1:20:49  BANZERUK Ivan              09.02.1990 Volynsk Д, Ш
    40:22+40:27
  2 1:21:55  SVITLYCHNYY Serhiy         13.07.1994 Sumy, ШВСМ С
    40:22+41:33
  3 1:24:22  SHUMIK Viktor              21.05.1998 Volynsk ЗСУ,
    41:25+42:57
** 3km U16M
  1 13:20    TARASIUK Vitalii           30.11.2009 Khmelnytska 
  2 13:49    FORMANIUK Liubomyr         12.03.2009 Volynsk ДЮСШ
  3 13:57    SKRINNIK Ivan              06.07.2009 Sumy МКЗ СДЮ
  4 14:23    CHYRVA Roman               27.02.2009 Sumy МОН, ОД
** 2km U16W
  1 09:55    DUSYK Marta                03.02.2010 Volynsk Захі
  2 10:00    KOZKA Daryna               07.03.2010 Khmelnytska 
  3 10:07    BODNAR Daria               17.04.2010 Khmelnytska 
  4 10:45    NAZARCHUK Uliana           30.08.2009 Volynsk ДЮСШ
CMR Bafoussam, 3 mar 2024, 3eme Meeting Interclubs [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206922]
** 10km W
  1 53:53    Beatrice HAMIDOU TAYKI'OO 2000 CMR
CHI Los Angeles, 2 mar 2024, Torneo Raul Guarda [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209229]
** 5000m W
  1 23:56.70 Anastasia SANZANA       29 MAY 1998 CHI
RSA Cape Town, 2 mar 2024, Champ. nationaux 20km [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209337]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:04  Wayne SNYMAN            08 MAR 1985 RSA
  2 1:31:17  Tumisang PULE           03 JUL 1997 RSA
  3 1:31:18  Sizwe NDEBELE           20 JAN 1994 RSA
  4 1:33:29  Antonio FARMER          21 DEC 2000 RSA
  5 1:34:16  Philasande MLAMBO       09 SEP 2002 RSA
  6 1:38:03  Mzwakhe MAVUNDLA        05 MAY 1994 RSA
  7 1:40:56  Lucky GUMEDE            13 APR 2001 RSA
  8 1:41:12  Aaron MAHLANGU          22 AUG 1991 RSA
  9 1:42:43  Gabriel Shimmy MAKGANE  26 FEB 2004 RSA
 10 1:47:16  Neo MOLOI               04 APR 1999 RSA
 11 1:50:49  Tariq KLINK             24 MAY 2001 RSA
** 20km W
  1 1:43:01  Marissa SWANEPOEL       22 JAN 2002 RSA
  2 1:45:30  Jessica GROENEWALD      22 APR 1992 RSA
  3 1:47:27  Althea TAYLOR           17 MAY 1996 RSA
  4 1:49:45  Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
  6 2:05:03  Nthatisi MOKHELE        26 JUN 1993 RSA
  7 2:08:08  Sandra STEENKAMP        12 SEP 1960 RSA
AUS Adelaide, 2 mar 2024, Copyworld Toshiba Interclub 9 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205770]
** 3000m M
  1 14:12.85 Kim MOTTROM             27 SEP 1984 AUS
  2 14:14.35 Sebastian RICHARDS      2008 AUS
  3 14:18.31 Cooper RECH             26 SEP 2007 AUS
** 3000m W
  1 15:14.01 Daisy BRAITHWAITE       07 JUN 2006 AUS
  2 15:46.45 Angelina LEGRAND        2008 AUS
ALG Oran, 1 mar 2024, Championnats hivernaux [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207287]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:14.25 Ismail BENHAMMOUDA      24 FEB 2003 ALG
  2 41:31.32 Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI 12 DEC 2002 ALG
  3 41:45.28 Aymen BENSAHA           29 APR 2001 ALG
  4 41:56.80 Mohamed Fetah MEDDOUR   24 JAN 1990 ALG
  5 43:11.04 Abdennour AMEUR         14 JUN 2002 ALG
  6 43:41.25 Anes CHAOUATI           13 JUL 2005 ALG
  7 44:31.30 Abdelah Islem EL BEY    13 MAY 2005 ALG
  8 46:06.64 Yasser REDAOUIA         29 AUG 2005 ALG
  9 47:15.54 Yassine FERRACHE        16 MAY 2007 ALG
 NF                                  Akram HOCINE 21 NOV 2006 ALG
** 10.000m F
  1 46:30.27 Souad AZZI              18 SEP 1999 ALG
  2 51:41.37 Ilhem MANSOURI          23 MAY 2004 ALG
  3 52:57.32 Melissa TOULOUM         14 JUN 2002 ALG
  4 54:43.06 Bariza GHEZELANI        16 SEP 1993 ALG
  5 55:09.65 Chanez MEBARKI          03 SEP 2006 ALG
  6 56:08.56 Farah BENMOUMEN         12 AUG 2006 ALG
 NF                                  Feriel CHAIB 27 OCT 2004 ALG
EGY Le Caire, 29 fev 2024, Champ. U23 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204696]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 43:17.75 Usama HUSSEIN AHMED     28 FEB 2002 EGY
  2 44:13.86 Ahmed Mohamed HANAFI    20 JUN 2003 EGY
  3 44:59.64 Ziyad Yasser ABDEL-TAWAB ABDEL-KHALEQ  EGY
  4 44:59.73 Omar Sayed MAHGOUB AHMED              21 AUG 2006 EGY
  5 45:11.50 Youssef Sobhy ABDEL-AZIZ MOHAMED       EGY
  6 46:09.49 Sayed Mahjoub Ahmed ABDUL-RAHMAN      2005 EGY
** 10.000m U23W
  1 48:09.59 Manar Ismael HAZIN ABDUL GHALI        11 MAR 2004 EGY
  2 48:33.05 Mona ALI HUSSEIN MOHAMED              28 MAY 2006 EGY
  3 52:28.86 Sara MAHMOUD MOSTAFA MAHMOUD          13 JAN 2006 EGY
  4 54:29.41 Nayra Essam IBRAHIM ABU DEIF          2005 EGY
  5 56:29.46 Mohamed Mansour Abdullah KHOLOUD      2004 EGY
RUS Sotchi, 27-28 fev 2024, Ch. russes par équipe [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2024/02/itog_vs_khodba_zima_2024_vers.01.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:18:18  Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV      09 MAY 2001 RUS
  2 1:19:50  Artemiy VERSHININ       03 OCT 2003 RUS
  3 1:20:37  Danila MARTYNOV         01 MAY 2004 RUS
  4 1:22:43  Kiril GRUDKIN           12 OCT 2002 RUS
  5 1:22:54  Dmitriy GRAMACHKOV      09 MAY 2003 RUS
  6 1:23:37  Artem SELIN             04 JAN 2001 RUS
  7 1:25:52  Nikita VLASOV           09 AUG 1999 RUS
  8 1:26:07  Yevgeniy ZHDAKAYEV      11 MAR 2004 RUS
  9 1:28:40  Ilya KURMAKOV           30 JUN 2001 RUS
 10 1:29:22  Mikhail ZAKOPKO         29 MAR 2001 RUS
 11 1:33:02  Gennadiy STEPANOV       16 JAN 1996 RUS
 12 1:34:45  Roman FYODOROV          21 SEP 1996 RUS
 13 1:41:15  Dmitriy IVANOV          18 SEP 1999 RUS
** 35km M
  1 2:26:48  Igor STARKOV            29 APR 1991 RUS
  2 2:28:24  Sergey SHARYPOV         14 APR 1992 RUS
  3 2:30:53  Nikolay MAKSIMOV        21 DEC 1999 RUS
  4 2:33:23  Aleksandr GARIN         28 DEC 1999 RUS
** 20km W
  1 1:24:31  Elvira CHEPAREVA        10 JAN 2000 RUS
  2 1:24:47  Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA     01 JUN 1997 RUS
  3 1:28:49  Kristina LYUBUSHKINA    19 SEP 1995 RUS
  4 1:34:11  Yekaterina PETROVA      03 MAY 2004 RUS
  5 1:37:35  Aleksandra SIMAKOVA     06 JAN 1999 RUS
  6 1:44:23  Anastasiya SLIVAR       18 MAR 2002 RUS
  7 1:53:43  Polina PAKETINA         03 JUN 2004 RUS
** 35km W
  1 2:40:23  Klavdiya AFANASYEVA     15 JAN 1996 RUS
  2 3:02:06  Irina MUSIKHINA         07 JUN 1988 RUS
  3 3:21:06  Yelena SERGEYEVA        27 APR 2000 RUS
** 10km U20M
  1 40:40    Maksim DENISOV          07 MAY 2005 RUS
  2 41:35    Kirill CHUDAYKIN        15 JUL 2006 RUS
  3 41:43    Sergey SHMYROV          17 JUN 2005 RUS
  4 42:21    Aleksey LEMONOV         25 OCT 2006 RUS
  5 43:49    Nikita CHECHEGOV        21 JUL 2005 RUS
  6 44:23    Daniil MAKAROV          11 SEP 2005 RUS
  7 45:30    Milan TSABUT            05 OCT 2005 RUS
  8 45:31    Ilya FEOKTISTOV         01 MAR 2005 RUS
  9 46:50    Anton LOBANOV           13 JUL 2006 RUS
** 10km U20W
  1 45:57    Alesia SAVANEUSKAYA     12 SEP 2005 BLR
  2 46:22    Sofya PANFILKINA        16 MAR 2006 RUS
  3 46:34    Darya SERGEYEVA         06 JAN 2005 RUS
  4 48:23    Angelina KLESHINA       06 OCT 2006 RUS
  5 49:50    Arina AMINEVA           18 APR 2006 RUS
  6 50:11    Valeryia KULITSKAYA     16 JUL 2005 BLR
  7 50:51    Yelizaveta GOLUBTSOVA   26 AUG 2005 RUS
  8 52:26    Viktoriya BIKUZINA      31 OCT 2005 RUS
  9 54:04    Darya KALISHOVA         16 JUN 2005 RUS
ESP Saragosse, 25 fev 2024, Champ. d'Espagne route [https://www.rfeacontent.es/resultados/2024/marcha/marcha_CtoESP_20km_Zaragoza.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:17:55  Paul Mcgrath Benito            07/03/2002 Cornellà At.   RE Su
  2 1:18:35  Alvaro Martin Uriol            18/06/1994 CAPEX
  3 1:19:36  Diego Garcia Carrera           19/01/1996 INDEPENDIENTE  
  4 1:19:44  Alberto Amezcua Balboa         10/05/1992 Juventud Guadix
  5 1:20:49  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez             24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona A
  6 1:21:14  Marc Tur Pico                  30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia  
  7 1:21:53  Ivan Lopez Perez               29/03/1997 Facsa - Playas de Cas
  8 1:22:38  Jose Manuel Perez Rubio        10/09/1999 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  9 1:22:47  Nathaniel Seiler (f)           06/04/1996   P
 10 1:22:55  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez        12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
 11 1:23:57  Daniel Chamosa Dacasa          04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
 12 1:25:20  Joe Mooney (f)                 27/04/1998
 13 1:25:26  Pablo Rodriguez Rojas          18/12/2004 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso 
 14 1:26:16  Jose Ignacio Aledo Romera      14/10/1979 Atletismo Albacete
 15 1:27:21  Oscar Martinez Rodriguez       28/09/2003 L'Hospitalet At.
 16 1:27:46  Pablo Pastor Marin             31/03/2003 CAI Gran Canaria  
 17 1:28:57  Gabriel Antonio Alvarado Davila09/12/2004  
 18 1:29:07  Hodei Caballero Parra          14/03/2003 Real Sociedad
 19 1:30:25  Matthew Glennon (f)            14/11/2003  
 20 1:30:58  Daniel De Lucas Chanquet       05/08/2002 At. Intec-Zoiti  
 21 1:31:36  David Moral Sanchez            05/03/1994 UCAM-Cartagena
 22 1:31:40  Andreiu Hugo (f) 16/10/1992
 23 1:33:28  Daniel Lopez Ruiz              30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
 24 Guillermo Santidrian Solana             19/07/2001 Atletismo Numantino
 25 1:34:23  Daniel Jimeno Rivera           11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71  
** 20km F
  1 1:28:43  Cristina Montesinos Gil        12/07/1994 Piélagos
  2 1:29:03  Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo      16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  3 1:29:07  Raquel Gonzalez Campos         16/11/1989 INDEPENDIENTE  
  4 1:29:51  Paula Juarez Vega              30/10/2000 Aldahra Lleida UA  
  5 1:31:41  Antia Chamosa Dacasa           07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  6 1:33:18  Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Facsa - Playas de Cas
  7 1:33:26  Lucia Redondo Ardid            03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At
  8 1:35:44  Ana Pulgarin Cardeno           06/05/2001 Super Amara BAT
  9 1:36:02  Carolina Costa (f)             12/03/1998 PORTUGAL
 10 1:36:42  Mar Juarez Gallardo            27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
 11 1:36:53  Celia Vilchez Ferrari          09/10/2002 Las Celtiberas de Sor
 12 1:37:35  Kate Veale (f) 05/01/1994
 13 1:38:28  Mireia Urrutia Herrera         04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
 14 1:39:07  Laura Monje Martinez           02/07/2002 CA Granollers
 15 1:39:56  Amanda Cano Gomez              19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 16 1:40:05  Beatriz Cantero Moreno         26/09/1992 Cornellà At.
 17 1:40:37  Georgina Ruiz Betlej           02/07/1999 AA Catalunya
 18 1:40:58  Silvia Villar Nieto            19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
 19 1:41:09  Joana Pontes (f)               22/03/2000 PORTUGAL  
 20 1:42:10  Irene Vazquez Gea              12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 21 1:42:48  Andrea Cabre Carceller         28/06/1988 C.E.Vinaros  
 22 1:43:52  Alba Perez Nieto               02/02/2002S.G. Pontevedra
 23 1:44:44  Alicia Vazquez Gea             12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 24 1:46:10  Sandra Millan Romeo            10/03/2001 Alcampo Scorpio 71
 25 1:46:28  Maria Moya Del Campo           14/02/2002 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso 
** 10km U20M
  1 41:42    Daniel Monfort Moreno          25/01/2006 Facsa - Playas de Cas
  2 42:21    Miguel Espinosa Olivares       30/01/2006 Suanzes San Blas  
  3 42:38    Daniel Morilla Garcia          14/09/2005 DELSUR Coop La Palma
  4 42:58    Pablo Postigo Gabarro          06/02/2005Atletismo Numantino
  5 43:10    Javier De Arriba Castilla      25/02/2005 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  6 43:17    Ivan Molina Espartero          19/01/2006 CA Laietania
  7 43:41    Pedro Callado Gomez            22/08/2005 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso 
  8 43:54    Pablo Gonzalez Villares        03/05/2006At ADASAT Gran Canaria
  9 44:25    Joan Querol Serrano            07/12/2006 Valencia Club Atletis
 10 45:37    Lluc Serrat Alemany            09/09/2005 Aldahra Lleida UA  
 11 46:32    Urien Fernandez Galiñanes      25/05/2006 Barcelona At.  
 12 46:56    Elies Ballester Tataret        22/07/2006 Cornellà At.  
 13 47:24    Javier Postigo Gabarro         11/10/2006 Atletismo Guadix
 14 47:37    Ruben Teijeiro Gamez           18/02/2006 Hinaco Monzon
 15 49:35    Pablo Sanchez Rivas            12/07/2006 Marineda Atletico
 16 49:44    Alejandro Martinez Fernandez   14/09/2006 AA Catalunya
 17 49:48    Rafael Linares Garcia          02/10/2006 Juventud Guadix
** 10km U20F
  1 45:04    Aldara Meilan Garcia           02/09/2006 Atletica Lucense  RC 
  2 46:13    Griselda Serret Menendez       09/07/2005 Avinent Manresa
  3 47:38    Julia Suarez Piza              05/11/2006 CA Tarragona  
  4 47:53    Claudia Ventura Vicent         17/04/2006 Facsa - Playas de Cas
  5 49:35    Elvira Barron Serrano          18/09/2006 Virgen del Castillo
  6 51:23    Laura Rios Valle               08/03/2006 Bidezabal Durango AT
  7 52:08    Erika Duro Romeral             28/01/2005 Cornellà At.
  8 52:19    Isabel Garcia Sanchez          12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal  
  9 52:29    Lydia Ballesteros Garrote      11/11/2005 Atletismo Cuenca  
 10 53:38    Maria Bonilla Sanchez          15/11/2006 Ohmio Arahal
 11 54:05    Andrea Martin Dapia            12/11/2006 Facsa - Playas de Cas
 12 54:41    Marta Naranjo Lozano           17/05/2006 A.D. Marathon
 13 54:46    Emma Almenar Garcia            18/05/2005 Atletisme Els Sitges
 14 54:50    Andrea Perez Montoya           08/07/2006 Unicaja Banco - C.A.T
 15 54:58    Maria Jimenez Ibañez           23/01/2005 Clínica Menorca CAUG
** 10km U18M
  1 43:40    Cesar Hidalgo Garcia           11/02/2007 Juventud Guadix
  2 46:05    Pablo Zarate Briz              11/04/2007 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  3 46:10    Eloi Anton Almar               27/09/2007 GA Lluïsos Mataro
  4 46:15    Oriol Lopez Arias              06/02/2008 UA Barberà
  5 46:24    Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia      02/01/2007 Ohmio Arahal
  6 47:57    Nicolas Collazo Santamaria     16/07/2007 Ames Atletismo Savant
  7 47:57    Andres Gonzalez Perez          08/09/2007 R.C. Celta
  8 48:36    Ignacio Caraballo Hidalgo      12/01/2007 Trotasierra Hornachue
  9 48:42    Santiago Guardiola Mondejar    09/01/2008 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 10 48:51    Mateo Puertas Solorzano        29/03/2008 Puentecillas Palencia
 11 49:22    Jose Marin Martinez            23/08/2008 CA Safor-Teika
 12 49:34    Nicolas Perez Perez            15/06/2007 C.A.Petrer Capet  
 13 50:23    Alejandro Sanz Ruiz            02/02/2008 A.A. Mostoles
 14 51:46    Biel Elvira Martin              20/11/2008 FC Barcelona
 15 52:05    Yerai Fernandez Perez          16/04/2008 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 10km U18F
  1 49:57    Gina Torres Auberni            25/08/2007 Aldahra Lleida UA
  2 51:24    Nara Pastor Marin              27/08/2007 Club Atletismo Vallad
  3 51:53    Claudia Mier Mardomingo        24/04/2008 A.D. Marathon
  4 52:19    Irene Vega Gonzalez            03/01/2007 Puentecillas Palencia
  5 53:08    Sara Sospedra Escat            06/02/2007 Valencia Club Atletis
  6 54:11    Africa Carrasco Martinez       21/01/2007 Juventud Guadix
  7 54:18    Estela Ortiz Hinojosa          06/02/2008 At Campisur
  8 54:43    Helena Diaz Madera             06/10/2008 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  9 55:08    María Jesús Sánchez García     06/04/2008 A.C. Jumilla
 10 55:11    (e) Miruna Crina Stoica        14/04/2008 CD Atletismo Bollullo
 11 55:28    Icia Ares Betanzos             02/04/2008 Ourense Atletismo  
 12 55:28    Ana Guzman Martinez            22/07/2008 DELSUR Coop La Palma
** 5km U16M
  1 22:32    Marc Suarez Piza               29/04/2009 CA Tarragona  
  2 22:46    Gabriel Gonzalez Perez         11/02/2009 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  3 23:05    Abel Pujol Escola              13/08/2009 UGE Badalona  RT 5
  4 23:55    Bru Flores Lopez-pasca         25/03/2009 Aldahra Lleida UA
  5 23:58    Marcos Lopez Lopez             20/10/2009 Suanzes San Blas
  6 24:02    Hugo Rueda Velasco             08/04/2009 Image FDR
  7 24:23    Jorge Ruiz Gomez               22/12/2010 Atletismo Cuenca
  8 24:31    Jose Antonio Bonilla Sanchez   07/11/2009 Ohmio Arahal  
  9 24:39    Daniel Madueño Garcia          29/07/2010 Trotasierra Hornachue
 10 24:48    Alejandro Diaz Moriana         06/07/2009 Trops-Cueva de Nerja 
 11 25:03    Ivan Garcia Alvarez            13/09/2009 Puentecillas Palencia
 12 25:05    Ivan Peribañez Ontoria         10/02/2010 Aranda Granja D Chico
** 5km U16F
  1 25:14    Aixa Hidalgo Llamas            18/05/2009 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso 
  2 25:29    Ana Gonzalez Estevez           30/08/2010 Atletismo Arona
  3 25:44    Marta Bautista Garcia          22/05/2009 At Almendralejo  
  4 26:00    Diana Lopez Guadilla           26/06/2010 Club Atletismo Vallad
  5 26:37    Celia Ponga Santamarta         30/12/2009 Univ Leon Sprint At
  6 26:37    Paula Elvira Moreno            16/06/2010 Polideportivo Getafe
  7 26:53    Pilar Monfort Moreno           13/08/2009 Facsa - Playas de Cas
  8 26:53    Estela Muñoz Soriano           07/03/2009 ADA Yeclano  
  9 26:57    Marta Diez Mellado             01/10/2009 Puentecillas Palencia
 10 26:57    Noa Escobar Suarez             19/03/2010 Ciudad de Lugones
TUN Hammamet, 25 fev 2024, Championnats de Tunisie [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206616]
** 20km M
 HC 1:28:50  Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI 12 DEC 2002 ALG
  1 1:30:32  Oussama FARHAT           30 AUG 2004 TUN
  2 1:32:16  Hamdi HAJ HSIN                       TUN
 HC 1:32:43  Abdennour AMEUR          14 JUN 2002 ALG
  3 1:37:45  Hatem GHOULA             07 JUN 1973 TUN
 HC 1:39:43  Hicham DKHISSI                       MAR
 HC 1:45:32  Marouane BALYOT                      MAR
** 20km W                                         
  1 1:40:26  Jamila ZEGNI                         TUN
 NF          Syrine EL MEJRI          13 MAR 1994 TUN
AUS Melbourne, 24 fev 2024, South Melbourne T&F Champs, Clémence Beretta 20'59"7 [https://athsvic.resultshub.com.au/#]
** 5000m M
  1 18:28.47 Rhydian Cowley          (GHY)
  2 18:33.63 Kyle Swan               (ANW)
  3 19:38.78 Corey Dickson           (KNA)
  4 19:56.98 Marcus Wakim            (COL)
  5 21:30.41 Fraser Saunder          (BYC)
** 5000m W
  1 20:59.70 Clémence Beretta        (FRA)
  2 21:42.01 Rebecca Henderson       (MEN)
  3 22:38.67 Alanna Peart            (BYC)
  4 25:23.21 Char Hay                (MUU)
  5 26:45.02 Jade Chitty             (WES)
  6 28:14.67 Emily Smith             (KNA)
  7 29:05.80 Grace Louey             (KNA)
BUL Miziya, 24 fev 2024 , Championnats de Bulgarie [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206422]
** 20km M
  1 2:02:10  Erkan ZAKIR                    2004 BUL
  2 2:03:16  Atanas ATANASOV                2004 BUL
  3 2:08:24  Teodor KURTEV                  2001 BUL
  4 2:08:35  Nedyalko BORUKOV               1972 BUL
  5 2:19:53  Stanislav TANCHEV       08 FEB 1975 BUL
  6 2:26:40  Anaksimandar MINCHEV           2003 BUL
** 35km M
  1 3:29:09  Martin GRAMATIKOV                   BUL
  2 3:50:54  Yordan DIMITROV                     BUL
  3 4:17:09  Dimo BENEV                     1983 BUL
  4 4:28:45  Emil MISHEV                    1972 BUL
 DQ          Dimitar MARINOV                1984 BUL
** 20km W                                   
  1 1:52:07  Aleksandra BEKYAROVA           2004 BUL
  2 1:54:26  Mariya ANGELOVA                1980 BUL
  3 2:00:39  Nadya STEFANOVA                2004 BUL
  5 2:24:32  Alten ATANASOVA                2002 BUL
** 35km W                                   
  1 4:14:22  Valeriya MARINOVA                   BUL
  2 4:28:45  Zornitsa RASHEVA               1999 BUL
 NF          Duygu ADILOVA                  2003 BUL
PUR Gurabo, 23 FEB 2024, First Qualifier-LAI [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208160]
** 10.000m M
  1 47:50.44 Sebastian QUINONES                     PUR
** 10.000m W
  1 55:01.76 Paola SOTOMAYOR PIERANTONI 07 JAN 2002 PUR
  2 56:07.47 Guailinex DE JESUS                     PUR
AUS Perth, 22-24 fev 2024, WA State Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207837]
** 10.000m M (22/02)
  1 47:52.02 John RONAN              02 NOV 2007 AUS
  2 53:49.79 Bradley MANN                   1999 AUS
** 10.000m W (22/02)
  1 49:44.04 Alexandra GRIFFIN       10 JUN 2005 AUS
  2 55:59.51 Melissa LEWIS                  1987 AUS
** 5000m U18W (24/02)
  1 22:31.21 John RONAN              02 NOV 2007 AUS
** 5000m U17W (24/02)
  1 27:09.04 Kaytee BOGAERS          04 DEC 2008 AUS
SRI Colombo, 18 fev 2024, Championnats [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208447]
** 20km M
  1 1:37:35  I.S. DUNUKARA           07 JUN 1992 SRI
  2 1:39:22  Y.S. WIMALASOORIYA       SRI
  3 1:42:58  Sampath R.B.S.K          SRI
** 20km W
  1 1:51:45  U. V. Kalhari MADHIRIKA 22 MAY 1991 SRI
  2 1:52:12  P.B. GAYANI             05 APR 1994 SRI
  3 1:57:03  T.H. Dinusha DILHANI    11 MAY 1991 SRI
BRA Vitoria, 18 fev 2024, Copa Brasil, Caio Bonfim, Viviane Lyra, Diego Pereira [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/copa_marcha/2024/resultados.php]
** 20km M
  1 1:21.26  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim       1991 DF CASO
  2 1:22.38  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa      1999 SC AABLU
  3 1:23.33  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo         1994 DF CASO
  4 1:23.39  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos   1994 DF CASO
  5 1:36.20  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro,            2001 SC AABLU
  6 1:42.58  Luiz Henrique Weiss Cunha,         2004 PR Curitiba SMELJ
** 20km F                                               
  1 1:30.53  Viviane Santana Lyra               1993 MG Praia Clube - 
  2 1:44.01  Gabriela de Souza Muniz,           2002 DF CASO
  3 1:46.10  Bruna Batista de Oliveira,         2002 SC AABLU
  4 1:49.16  Laryssa Fernanda Frois,            2000 PR Curitiba SMELJ
  5 1:53.50  Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos,     2004 PR FECAM/ASSERCAM
  6 1:56.38  Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha     1999 SP TIME JUNDIAÍ
  7 2.06.27  Pietra Fernanda Ferreira Valerio   1998 SP ORCAMPI
  8 2:11.01  Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira, 2001 DF CASO
** 35km M                                               
  1 3:03.51  Diego Pereira Lima                 1987 DF CASO
  2 3:09.08  Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar,       2003 MG Praia Clube - 
  3 3:14.13  Rudney Dias Nogueira               1990 SC UCA
  4 3:23.17  Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva,  2000 PR P M Colombo
  5 3:29.42  Marlon Rodrigues da Costa          1998 SP ASPMP
JPN Kobe, 18 feb 2024, CVIIe ch. 20km, IKEDA Koki 1:16:51 [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1803-7.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:16:51  IKEDA Koki              98 Asahi Kasei Miyazaki
  2 1:17:42  HAMANISHI Ryo           00 Sunbergs Tokyo
  3 1:17:47  KOGA Yuta               99 Otsuka Pharmaceutical Tokushima
  4 1:17:59  KAWANO Masatora         98 Asahi Kasei Miyazaki
  5 1:19:01  TAKAHASHI Kazuki        96 Groupe de travail AD Tokyo
  6 1:19:06  MARUO Satoshi           91 Aichi Acier Aichi
 HC 1:19:26  EverJair PALMA OLIVARES 92 MEX
  7 1:19:29  YOSHIKAWA Kento         01 Université Gakugei de Tokyo Kanagawa
  8 1:19:34  NODA Tomohiro           96 École d'éducation physique des Forces d'autodéfense de Saitama
  9 1:39:41  MANJU Haruki            01 Université d'Osaka
 HC 1:20:18  Isaac  PALMA            90 MEX
 10 1:20:20  MURAYAMA Yutaro         98 Fujitsu Chiba
 11 1:20:42  KATSUKI Hayato          90 École d'éducation physique des Forces d'autodéfense de Saitama
 12 1:20:42  ISIDA Subaru            99 École d'éducation physique des Forces d'autodéfense de Saitama
 13 1:20:55  TOKUYAMA Kanta          01 Institut de technologie de Fukui Fukui
 14 1:21:50  TATEIWA Kazuhiro        99 Université Juntendo de Chiba
 HC 1:22:09  CHOE Byeongkwang        91 KOR
 15 1:22:28  SUWA Motofumi           99 Aichi Acier Aichi
 16 1:23:15  KONDO Misaki            03 Université Meiji de Niigata
 17 1:23:26  MAEKAWA Yuga            03 Université Tokai de Chiba
 18 1:23:52  ISHIDA Rihito           01 東洋大 兵庫
 19 1:24:23  IWAI Kazuya             02 日本大 和歌山
 20 1:24:32  HASEGAWA Chisato        02 東京学芸大 福島
 21 1:24:46  NAGATA Hayato           04 明治大 愛媛
 22 1:25:27  OIE Riku                03 順天堂大 和歌山
 23 1:25:47  HAGA Shuto              02 岩手大 宮城
 24 1:25:51  SHIMOIKE Shotaro        04 順天堂大 鹿児島
 HC 1:25:53  KIM Mingyu              99 KOR
 25 1:26:09  MAKINO Mitowa           03 立教大 埼玉
 26 1:26:17  WAKE Kotaro             02 国士舘大 愛媛
 27 1:26:19  NAKAGAKI Haruki         02 山梨学院大 佐賀
 28 1:26:36  FUKUNAGA Shinnosuke     04 岡山大 学連
 29 1:27:15  SAKURAI Kenta           04 明治大 石川
 30 1:27:23  ITO Yuki                92 Tagoshige Shizuoka
 31 1:27:26  WATANABE Yu             99 大阪大 兵庫
 32 1:27:36  NAKAO Yuta              02 福井工業大 長崎
 33 1:27:37  SUZUKI Aoi              04 日本大 千葉
 34 1:27:49  SUENARI Soshi           02 関西学院大 山口
 35 1:28:12  GOTO Homare             03 中京大 学連
 36 1:28:20  CHINEN Rinto            02 九州共立大 沖縄
 37 1:28:35  NASU Tomohiro           04 日本大 千葉
 38 1:29:46  HOJO Seiya              01 城西大 埼玉
** 20km W
  1 1:27:59  FUJII Nanako            99 Édition Tokyo
  2 1:29:03  OKADA Kumiko            91 Fujitsu Chiba
  3 1:31:25  YANAI Ayane             03 Université Ritsumeikan de Fukuoka
  4 1:33:01  SONODA Serena           96 NTN Préfecture de Mie
  5 1:35:36  UMENO Yukiko            03 Université Juntendo de Chiba
  6 1:36:38  FUCHISE Masumi          86 industrie de la construction à Tokyo
  7 1:38:11  NAITO Miyu              02 Université Kanagawa-Tochigi
  8 1:38:49  MATSUMOTO Sayori        97 Chiba Kogyo Banque Chiba
  9 1:19:53  SUGIBAYASHI Ayumi       00 Université Juntendo de Hyogo
 10 1:40:03  KOIDE Kana              02 Université Juntendo de Nara
 11 1:40:23  SAITO Kayane            04 Université Juntendo d'Hokkaido
 12 1:40:40  ISHIDA Satsuki          04 Université des femmes Mukogawa Hyogo
 13 1:42:13  NAGAI Yua               03 Université Kanazawa Gakuin
 14 1:42:33  SHIBATA Aoi             00 Université Shigakukan d'Aichi
 15 1:43:00  TATUMI Mao              00 Tagoshige Shizuoka
 16 1:43:06  KUMAGAI Nami            96 関彰商事 茨城
 17 1:44:54  YAMAGISHI Mei           03 中京大 新潟
 18 1:45:18  FUJINO Kaede            03 園田学園女大 大阪
 19 1:46:12  FUJITA Mamika           03 早稲田大 千葉
 20 1:46:46  YAGI Maika              99 Chiba Kogyo Banque Chiba
** 10km U20M
  1 0:41:21  OSAKA Sotaro            06 川西緑台高 兵庫
  2 0:41:34  YOSHIZAKO Taisei        05 東京学芸大 島根
  3 0:41:41  SHIMODA Yuki            05 自由ケ丘高 福岡
  4 0:41:46  UMEDA Kazuhiro          05 日本大 学連
  5 0:42:00  NAKAJIMA yushi          05 山梨学院大 大阪
  6 0:42:21  MORIYA Kaito            06 保土ケ谷高 神奈川
  7 0:42:58  AOKI Kaito              05 萩高 山口
  8 0:43:12  NAKAJIMA Souichiro      06 舟入高 広島
  9 0:43:18  MUKAI Yuutarou          05 我孫子高 千葉
 10 0:43:26  KOSAKO Ayato            05 倉敷高 岡山
 11 0:43:36  NISHIAKI Katsumi        05 滋賀学園高 滋賀
 12 0:43:41  TSUDA Ayato             05 滋賀学園高 滋賀
 13 0:43:47  HARA Yusuke             05 大島高 鹿児島
 14 0:43:49  INOUE Toshiya           08 長野日大高 長野
 15 0:44:02  NAGATA Yugo             05 東洋大 奈良
 16 0:44:15  KITAGAWA Kotaro         06 北広島高 北海道
 17 0:44:29  TANAKA Shinnosuke       06 神戸商高 兵庫
 18 0:44:30  KUSUOKA Shiro           07 慶誠高 熊本
 19 0:44:57  YOSHIDA Seina           05 柴農川崎高 宮城
 20 0:45:03  TAMAHARU Taizo          06 西脇工高 兵庫
** 10km U20W
  1 0:46:49  TANI Sumika             05 金沢学院大 富山
  2 0:46:54  OKUNO Suzu              07 浪速高 大阪
  3 0:46:57  KUGE Suzuka             05 会津学鳳高 福島
  4 0:47:55  NISHIYAM Kotono         06 萩高 山口
  5 0:48:01  OYAMA Ai                05 鹿児島女高 鹿児島
  6 0:48:43  SYOZI Rina              06 常盤木学園高 宮城
  7 0:48:57  YAMANAKA Hikari         06 宗像高 福岡
  8 0:49:04  USAMI Wakana            05 美濃加茂高 岐阜
  9 0:49:28  NISHIMOTO Yue           07 自由ケ丘高 福岡
 10 0:49:38  OKADA Kano              07 川之石高 愛媛
 11 0:50:21  MATSUMOTO Mizumi        07 本庄東高 埼玉
 12 0:50:27  INADA Machika           06 聖カタリナ高 愛媛
 13 0:50:39  OHGA Uwa                05 中村学園女子高 福岡
 14 0:50:50  MIYAZAKI Ayaka          06 宇都宮女高 栃木
 15 0:50:56  HAYAKAWA Aika           06 錦城高 東京
 16 0:51:04  FUJIWARA Koharu         06 玉野光南高 岡山
 17 0:51:17  NAGAOKA Machi           06 常葉大菊川高 静岡
 18 0:51:32  SASAKI Riria            07 春日部女高 埼玉
 19 0:51:40  ISHIKAWA Haruka         05 鹿児島高 鹿児島
 20 0:51:43  KONNO Maya              07 日立一高 茨城
AUS Adelaide, 17 fev 2024, Copyworld Toshiba Interclub 8 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205768]
** 5000m M
  1 22:44.48 Kim MOTTROM             27 SEP 1984 AUS
VEN Miranda, 17 fev 2024, Championnats du Venezuela [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208446]
** 20km M
  1 1:34:00  Jefferson Jesús CHACÓN GARCÍA 11 JAN 1997 VEN
  2 2:13:00  Jose Gabriel RAMOS            1987 VEN
** 20km F
  1 2:06:21  Leydi A. CAMACHO RUZA         1998 VEN
AUS Canberra, 16 fev 2024, ACT U18 Champ. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206466]
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:52.26 Owen TOYNE              19 JUN 2007 AUS
  2 22:26.41 Kodi CLARKSON           10 FEB 2008 AUS
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:51.31 Emma GROCOTT            07 FEB 2009 AUS
AUS Perth, 16 fev 2024, Strive Program A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207836]
** 3000m W
  1 14:55.93 Kaytee BOGAERS          04 DEC 2008 AUS
RSA Potchefstroom, 14 fev 2024, ACNW League 3 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205137]
** 5000m M
  1 21:39.82 Dominik ČERNÝ          01 NOV 1997 SVK
  2 21:40.13 Antonio FARMER          21 DEC 2000 RSA
** 5000m W
  1 25:45.85 Althea TAYLOR           17 MAY 1996 RSA
** 5000m U23W
  1 24:53.44 Marissa SWANEPOEL       22 JAN 2002 RSA
  2 26:34.64 Janise NELL             27 JAN 2004 RSA
HKG Hong Kong, 13 FEB 2024, Hong Kong champ. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207200]
** 20km M
  1 1:42:44  Chun Hung TSE           23 DEC 1981
  2 1:45:28  Siu MAN SHUN
  3 2:04:44  Tsang CHUNG YIN
** 20km W
  1 2:00:46  Sau Man NG              31 OCT 1980
  2 2:08:26  Lo POMAN
  3 2:12:26  Lam SUK LAN
GRE Astros, 11 fev 2024, match 1 jour [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208094]
** 3km W
  1 15:36    Chara GEROU             19 JUL 2009
GRE Astros Kynourias, 11 fev 2024, Championnats de Grèce 20km, Papamichail, Filtisakou [https://meets.rosterathletics.com/public/competitions/details/schedule?id=24792]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:25  Alexandros Papamichail               1988
  2 1:26:54  Ioannis Kafkas                       1986
  3 1:33:00  Konstantinos-Alexandros Ntentopoulos 1994
  4 1:33:05  Georgios Kritoulis                   2004
  5 1:44:35  Georgios Kelepouris                  1992
  6 1:46:35  Aristotelis Bousdas                  2003
** 20km F
  1 1:35:52  Kyriaki Filtisakou                   2000
  2 1:37:13  Panagiota Tsinopoulou                1990
  3 1:41:37  Sofia Alikanioti                     1998
  4 1:42:15  Efstathia Kourkoutsaki               1998
  5 1:55:00  Chrysanthi Arvanitakou               2004
  6 2:14:01  Anna Adami                           2005
ROU Bucarest, 10 fev 2024, Champ. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207935]
** 20km M
  1 1:27:25  Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ   04 AUG 1987
  2 1:31:22  Marius Iulian COCIORAN  10 JUL 1983
  3 1:34:06  Andrei GAFITA           07 DEC 1996
  4 1:39:12  Pavel Remus RĂDOI       16 NOV 1998
  5 1:41:38  Ionuț Vasilică PLEȘU    24 MAY 1998
** 20km W
  1 1:42:51  Ana Veronica RODEAN     23 JUN 1984
  2 1:47:11  Mihaela ACATRINEI       26 FEB 1995
ROU Bucarest, 10 fev 2024, Champ. U23 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7207934]
** 10km U23W
  1 47:21    Maria Diana LATARETU    19 JUN 2002
  2 53:23    Sorana TUTU             16 JAN 2003
  3 54:56    Vasilica CLICINSCHI     29 DEC 2003
ESP Guadix, 4 fev 2024, XXXVI G.P., XVI Memorial Manuel Alcalde, Antonella Palmisano, francesco Fortunato [https://www.rfeacontent.es/resultados/2024/marcha/marcha_guadix.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:49:00  MOYA DEL CAMPO, MARIA           Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  2 1:49:49  MARTIN ABARQUERO, VIRGINIA      Puentecillas Palencia
** 20km M
  1 1:27:46  CHAMOSA DACASA, DANIEL          S.G. Pontevedra
  2 1:50:16  RODRIGUEZ DIAZ DELGADO, ALBERTO A.D. Sprint
  3 1:53:37  MERINO MARTINEZ, IVAN           Hiru-Herri
** 10km F
  1 0:44:02  PALMISANO, ANTONELLA            ITA
  2 0:45:19  GARCIA-CARO LORENZO, LAURA      Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  3 0:46:12  CHAMOSA DACASA, ANTIA           S.G. Pontevedra
  4 0:50:41  ESPINO UTRERA, VERONICA EAMJ    Playas de Jandia
** 10km M
  1 0:40:18  FORTUNATO, FRANCESCO            ITA
  2 0:40:30  AMEZCUA BALBOA, ALBERTO         Juventud Guadix
  3 0:41:45  AGRUSTI, ANDREA                 ITA
  4 0:41:55  PEREZ RUBIO, JOSE MANUEL        Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  5 0:42:42  BOYCE, BRENDAN                  IRL
  6 0:51:02  PEREZ OSORIO, LUIS MANUEL       CA Fent Cami Mislata
** 10km U23F
  1 0:48:57  VILLAR NIETO, SILVIA            Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 0:51:36  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, VERONICA VICTORIA AD Gijon Atletismo
  3 0:55:45  SALCEDO SANCHEZ,                EVA Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  4 1:06:28  SANCHEZ LOZANO, ANA             CA Chapin Jerez
** 10km U23M
  1 0:41:55  RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, PABLO          Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  2 0:44:00  CABALLERO PARRA, HODEI          Real Sociedad
  3 0:48:09  BAÑASCO GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO      At. Malaga
  4 0:53:21  MONASTER ARANDA, MARCO ANTONIO  Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 10km U20F
  1 0:51:44  BARRON SERRANO, ELVIRA          Virgen del Castillo
  2 0:53:09  GARCIA SANCHEZ, ISABEL          Ohmio Arahal
  3 0:53:47  BALLESTEROS GARROTE, LYDIA      Atletismo Cuenca
  4 0:55:52  BONILLA SANCHEZ, MARIA          Ohmio Arahal
  5 0:57:45  MAHER,  SINEAD                  IRL
  6 0:59:17  PORTABELLA FERNANDEZ, IRENE     At. San Sebastian
** 10km U20M
  1 0:43:24  ESPINOSA OLIVARES, MIGUEL       Suanzes San Blas
  2 0:44:00  MORILLA GARCIA, DANIEL DELSUR   Coop La Palma
  3 0:45:27  CALLADO GOMEZ, PEDRO            Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  4 0:46:12  DE ARRIBA CASTILLA, JAVIER      CA Fent Cami Mislata
  5 0:51:10  LINARES GARCIA, RAFAEL          Juventud Guadix
  6 0:54:15  FLORES RUIZ, JAVIER             Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 10km U18F
  1 0:56:09  CARRASCO MARTINEZ, AFRICA       Juventud Guadix
  2 0:57:15  STOICA , MIRUNA CRINA           CD Atletismo Bollullos ROU
  3 0:57:49  DIAZ MADERA, HELENA             Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  4 0:58:25  VILLAR NIETO, MIRIAM            Atletismo Alcorcon
  5 0:58:53  VAZQUEZ PAIUS, MARA             Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  6 0:58:59  GUZMAN MARTINEZ, ANA DELSUR     Coop La Palma
  7 0:59:05  ARAGON DEL RIO, DANIELA         Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  8 0:59:31  MIÑON JIMÉNEZ, AINHOA           Ohmio Arahal
** 10km U18M
  1 0:47:18  HIDALGO GARCIA, CESAR           Juventud Guadix
  2 0:50:12  CARABALLO HIDALGO, IGNACIO      Trotasierra Hornachuelos
  3 0:51:06  GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS      Ohmio Arahal
  4 0:53:52  FERNANDEZ PEREZ, YERAI          Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  5 0:56:05  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER     Polideportivo Olimpo
  6 0:57:29  MARTIN COSANO, ALVARO           Atletismo Orippo
  7 0:59:53  LEIVA CORNEJO, DANIEL           Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  8 1:06:27  RUIZ PEREZ, HUGO                At. Malaga
** 5km F
  1 0:25:28  O'CALLAGHAN, SAVANAGH           IRL
  2 0:26:33  SHAUGHNESSY, HOLLY              IRL
  3 0:27:26  RYAN, LILY                      IRL
  4 0:28:19  PHELAN, CAOIMHE                 IRL
  5 0:28:36  HOSTEY, BEABHIN                 IRL
  6 0:28:49  VIDAL ALEU, NATIVIDAD           Atletismo Chiclana
  7 0:28:57  O'CONNOR, MARGARET              IRL
  8 0:29:32  GILMORE, CIARA                  IRL
  9 0:30:41  QUEJIDO GRAGERA, ALMUDENA       At. Badajoz
 10 0:30:49  DUGGAN,  KEELIN                 IRL
** 5km M
  1 0:22:59  NEWELL, MATTHEW                 IRL
  2 0:24:31  WALSH, EVAN                     IRL
  3 0:28:07  RIOS COTO, ANTONIO              At Almendralejo
  4 0:28:43  TORO LOPEZ, LEONARDO            At. Badajoz
  5 0:28:46  VELANDO CASTAN, CLAUDIO         At Almendralejo
  6 0:29:16  MARTIN RAPADO, RAUL             Arte Fisico
  7 0:30:28  CASCO ROQUE, ADRIAN             At Almendralejo
  8 0:36:06  MUÑOZ BALBOA, ALVARO
** 5km U16F
  1 0:26:20  HIDALGO LLAMAS, AIXA            Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  2 0:27:50  BAUTISTA GARCIA, MARTA          At Almendralejo
  3 0:28:30  RODRIGUEZ PAREJA, PAULA         Virgen del Castillo
  4 0:28:34  MARAVER CALERO, AMELIA          CD Atletismo Bollullos
  5 0:28:37  LINARES GARCIA, ROCIO           Juventud Guadix
  6 0:28:52  ARCOS LOPEZ, DANIELA            Atletica Benalmadena
  7 0:29:01  CANDELARIO BARROSO, ALBA        At Almendralejo
  8 0:29:46  IRIAS ZUÑIGA, ALYCIA MILENE     At Almendralejo
  9 0:29:47  MATAMOROS MURILLO, NURIA        At Almendralejo
 10 0:30:20  SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO, JULIA          Ohmio Arahal
 11 0:30:21  LOPEZ CASTRO, CARLA             Trops-Cueva de Nerja
 12 0:30:47  LUCAS RELUZ, AFRICA             At Almendralejo
** 5km U16M
  1 0:25:09  BONILLA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO   Ohmio Arahal
  2 0:25:26  MADUEÑO GARCIA, DANIEL          Trotasierra Hornachuelos
  3 0:25:36  BENAVENTE MARTIN, NICOLAS       CA Bahia Almeria
  4 0:25:41  DIAZ MORIANA, ALEJANDRO         Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  5 0:25:43  TORRALBA ARROYO, RAFAEL         CA Bahia Almeria
  6 0:25:46  RUIZ GOMEZ, JORGE               Atletismo Cuenca
  7 0:27:43  KELLEHER, CIARAN                IRL
  8 0:27:44  LORENTE PUJADAS, RAMON          Juventud Guadix
  9 0:28:04  GOMEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO            CA Chapin Jerez
 10 0:28:06  ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL        Juventud Atletismo Granada
 11 0:28:18  PEREZ GOMEZ, HUGO DELSUR        Coop La Palma
 12 0:28:49  ESCOLANO FERNANDEZ, ROMUALDO    CA Chapin Jerez
 13 0:29:14  FERREIRO LOPEZ, RICARDO         Juventud Atletismo Granada
 14 0:29:22  MARTINEZ DIEZ, CARLOS DELSUR    Coop La Palma
 15 0:29:54  DELGADO VALLEJO, JORGE          La Inmaculada Algeciras
 16 0:30:40  HIJANO DIAZ, ANGEL              At. Malaga
** 3km U14F
  1 0:15:23  WALSH, AMY                      IRL
  2 0:15:27  ROCA JIMENEZ, JIMENA            CD Atletismo Bollullos
  3 0:15:48  ESTEVÉZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALBA         Sierra Norte Cordoba
  4 0:16:13  PEREZ LORENTE, SILVIA ESTRELLA  Juventud Guadix
  5 0:16:30  RIVERA LOPEZ, SARA              Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  6 0:16:31  CAMPOS BRAVO, MARIA             Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  7 0:16:32  FARRONA LAZARO, MARTINA         At Almendralejo
  8 0:17:38  RIOS TERRON, SARA               At Almendralejo
  9 0:17:42  GALLARDO ESPINA, LUCIA          CD Atletismo Bollullos
 10 0:17:52  SOTO RUIZ, SOFIA                Atlético España de Cueto
 11 0:17:53  O'CALLAGHAN, TAILLTE            IRL
 12 0:18:01  GONZALEZ VALVERDE, CANDELA      CA Wiber Ciudad de Motril
** 3km U14M
  1 0:15:09  NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO    CA Bahia Almeria
  2 0:15:16  MCDEVITT, RYAN                  IRL
  3 0:15:28  RUIZ PEREZ, MARCOS              At. Malaga
  4 0:15:50  CONTI , DJAO                    Promocion Algeciras FRA
  5 0:16:06  MONTORO CASTRO, ANTONIO         CA HuellasLasGabias
  6 0:16:46  ALCAIDE MADUEÑO, IKER           Sierra Norte Cordoba
  7 0:17:09  JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, ANGEL          Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  8 0:17:10  MARTIN BAENA, ALEJANDRO         Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  9 0:17:18  CEBRIAN SILVA, RAFAEL           At. Velez Rincon Dental
 10 0:17:19  GARCIA MAGÁN, HUGO              C.A. Es Raiguer
 11 0:17:36  MOLINA GARCIA, MARCOS           Suanzes San Blas
 12 0:18:15  GOMEZ ROMERO, VICTOR            Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 2km U12F
  1 0:10:49  O'CALLAGHAN, CUISLE             IRL
  2 0:10:51  DINKIN, HAZEL                   IRL
  3 0:11:08  MENA SEGURA, SARA               Ohmio Arahal
  4 0:11:15  CANDELARIO BARROSO, LUCIA       At Almendralejo
  5 0:11:18  DUFFY, ROISIN STEEDE            IRL
  6 0:11:22  RIVAS DIAZ, CLARA               At. Velez Rincon Dental
  7 0:11:31  VALDIVIA GARCÍA, LAURA          Juventud Guadix
  8 0:11:35  NI CHONAILL, CLIODHNA           IRL
** 2km U12M
  1 0:10:35  PEREZ LORENTE, JULEN JAVIER     Juventud Guadix
  2 0:11:13  GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ, HUGO         Ohmio Arahal
  3 0:11:30  MORENO IBAÑEZ, ASIER            Juventud Guadix
  4 0:11:30  GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS         Juventud Guadix
  5 0:12:04  ORTEGA LORENZO, GERMAN          CA Wiber Ciudad de Motril
  6 0:12:11  SABORIDO HIDALGO, AARÓN         Ohmio Arahal
** 1km U10F
  1 0:06:19  BOHORQUEZ BLANCO, IDAIRA        Ohmio Arahal
** 1km U10M
  1 0:06:15  CANDELARIO BARROSO, ISRAEL      At Almendralejo
** 10km F35
  1 0:50:20  PINEDO GONZALEZ, AINHOA         Alcampo Scorpio 71
** 10km F45
  1 1:05:00  ESPINOSA COLLADO, MARIA GRACIA  Nutrisport Biznaga Málaga
  2 1:05:03  OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS, ELENIR     Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  3 1:07:57  PIÑA RUANO, EVA                 Atme. Sa Raval
  4 1:08:51  CAMAÑO MESA, MARIA NIEVES       At. Malaga
** 10km M35
  1 0:47:58  PEREZ OSORIO, JAVIER            Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
  2 0:48:56  CASTRO MATEO, VICTOR MANUEL     Atmo. Portugalete
  3 0:51:20  TRUJILLO JIMENEZ, IVAN          Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 10km M45
  6 0:56:37  RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL  At. Mijas
  2 0:59:48  BENAVENTE VICIANA, CARLOS       UA Almeria
  3 1:01:37  MORCILLO HIDALGO, LUIS ALBERTO  CD Todos a Correr
  4 1:07:55  FERNANDEZ-CUEVAS GOMEZ, JESUS   Granada Joven
  5 1:13:49  GUERRERO GARRIDO, DAVID         San Fernando
** 10km M55
  1 0:51:45  PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL         CAPEX
  2 1:08:37  CORTIJO BON, FRANCISCO JOSE     Atletismo Albolote
POR Olhão, 4 fev 2024, Champ. POR 15km, João Vieira, Vitória Oliveira [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/3134/competicao]
** 15km M
  1 1:02:25  Bence Venyercsan        HUN      SEN
  2 1:02:36  João Vieira             SCP      M45
  3 1:03:06  Rui Coelho              SLB      SEN
  4 1:04:04  Tiago Ramos             SCP      U23
  5 1:06:15  Hélder Santos           GDE      SEN
  6 1:11:18  João Afonso Olim        ADRAP    SEN
  7 1:12:20  Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP      U23
  8 1:13:22  Manuel Marques          AJS      M45
  9 1:14:09  João Sustelo            CAJS     SEN
 10 1:15:08  Luís Gil                GDE      M45
 11 1:18:27  João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC    SEN
 12 1:19:57  Rúben Santos            SCP      SEN
 13 1:20:31  Augusto Cardoso         ACRSD    M50
 14 1:21:11  Ricardo Vendeira        ACRSD    M40
 15 1:21:42  Pedro Martins           ACRSD    M55
 16 1:24:29  Henrique Lavos          EAMT     M55
 17 1:26:50  Flávio Ramalho          EAMT     M35
 18 1:28:54  Vítor Hugo Candeias     EAMT     M40
 19 1:30:21  João Pinel              CABB     SEN
** 15km F
  1 1:07:34  Vitória Oliveira        SLB      SEN
  2 1:10:42  Rira Récsei             HUN      SEN
  3 1:11:36  Inês Mendes             SLB      U23
  4 1:11:50  Bruna Marques           SLB      U23
  5 1:12:23  Carolina Costa          SCP      SEN
  6 1:13:02  Tiziana Spiller         HUN      SEN
  7 1:14:02  Joana Pontes            LMA-L    SEN
  8 1:14:29  Adriana Viveiros        ADRAP    U23
  9 1:19:37  Margarida Sá            GRE-AA   U23
 10 1:21:46  Andreia Sousa           GRE      SEN
 11 1:25:18  Ana Leonor              GDRV     SEN
 12 1:34:22  Elisabete Silva         EAMT     M40
 13 1:39:20  Maria Mendes            CAG      M70
 14 1:40:51  Filipa Morgado          EAMT     M50
 15 1:42:11  Maria Lavos             EAMT     U23
 16 1:42:30  Ana Macedo              UAP      M50
** 10km U20M
  1 0:44:13  Eduardo Camarate        JV       U20
  2 0:47:54  Bruno Coelho            CAS      U20
  3 0:49:49  Rodrigo Araújo          SCB      U20
  4 0:52:35  Filipe Fernandes        CDQ      U20
  5 1:01:34  Afonso Duarte           SCUT     U20
** 10km U20F
  1 0:51:20  Gabriela Santos         ACRSD    U20
  2 0:51:30  Carolina Dias           SCP      U20
  3 0:52:29  Isa Ferreira            JV       U20
  4 0:56:47  Matilde Sousa           SCP      U20
  5 1:08:44  Beatriz Lopes           COP      U20
** 10km Masters M
  1 0:48:22  Manuel Marques          AJS      M45
  2 0:49:23  Luís Gil                GDE      M45
  3 0:53:34  Ricardo Vendeira        ACRSD    M40
  4 0:53:37  Pedro Martins           ACRSD    M55
  5 0:53:41  Ricardo Santos          SLA      M45
  6 0:53:50  Augusto Cardoso         ACRSD    M50
  7 0:54:24  Luís Bidarra            CAS      M50
  8 0:55:40  Flávio Ramalho          EAMT     M35
  9 0:55:51  Henrique Lavos          EAMT     M55
 10 0:56:02  David Sanchez           CAM-VC   M35
 11 0:56:15  Vítor Hugo Candeias     EAMT     M40
 12 0:56:59  Jorge Coelho            EAMT     M45
 13 0:57:20  Daniel Cabrita          CATUNES  M50
 14 0:58:24  Rui Guerreiro           ADECT    M40
 15 1:04:11  João Rodrigues          CATUNES  M60
 16 1:07:34  José Oliveira           CPRAB    M65
 17 1:13:14  Joaquim Figueiredo      EAMT     M65
 18 1:13:24  Gonçalo Rebelo          GDSD     M65
 19 1:17:33  José Piçarra            UAP      M65
** 10km Masters F
  1 0:53:29  Bianca Schenker         GER      SEN
  2 0:53:31  Kristina Saltanovic     GDSD     M45
  3 0:54:27  Sandra Silva            ACPV     M45
  4 0:55:43  Felicidade Rosa         GDSD     M45
  5 0:56:48  Carla Monteiro          IND      M40
  6 0:57:14  Marisa Pereira          CFOD     M40
  7 0:57:44  Júlia Sousa             EAT      M50
  8 1:00:35  Elisabete Silva         EAMT     M40
  9 1:04:26  Justina Pereira         CRDS     M50
 10 1:04:45  Maria Mendes            CAG      M70
 11 1:04:51  Filipa Morgado          EAMT     M50
 12 1:05:50  Ana Macedo              UAP      M50
 13 1:06:46  Anabela Moreira         COP      M50
 14 1:06:48  Matilde Morgado         GDSD     M45
 15 1:06:50  Tânia Lima              EAMT     M40
 16 1:08:57  Cátia Rodrigues         EAMT     M40
 17 1:14:24  Ana Costa               EAMT     M45
 18 1:15:02  Paula Maurício          GDSD     M55
 19 1:18:53  Maria Henriques         EAMT     M65
 20 1:21:32  Helena Rodrigues        CATUNES  M60
 21 1:25:45  Teresa Sousa            GDSD     M45
 22 1:32:51  Maria Martins           CATUNES  M55
 23 1:35:24  Teresa Medeiros         GDSD     M60
ECU Loja, 3 feb 2024, Campeonato Nacional Luis Chocho [https://cronica.com.ec/2024/02/05/azuay-brillo-en-el-campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-en-loja/]
** 35km M
  1 2:45.30  Jeison Calderón         Pichincha
  2 2:54.02  Claudio Villanueva      Azuay
** 35km F
  1 3:33.02  Catalina Urdiales       Azuay
** 20km F
  1 1:32:46.3 Paula Torres           Azuay
  2 1:33:28.8 Magali Bonilla         Tungurahua
  3 1:34:41.4 Karla Jaramillo        Imbabura
** 20km M
  1 1:23:17.4 Jordy Jiménez          Loja
  2 1:25:29.2 Óscar Patín            Bolívar
  3 1:27:56.9 Saúl Wamputsrik        Azuay
** 10km U20M
  1 0:43:59.1 Iván Oña               Pichincha
  2 0:45:18.9 Álex Sánchez           Pichincha
  3 0:47:36.8 Jhon Chamba            Loja
** 10km U20F
  1 0:52:04.9 Katherine Barreto      Azuay
  2 0:54:13.1 Karen Litardo          Azuay
  3 0:60:01.1 Tania Once             Azuay
** 10km U18M
  1 0:49:18   Sebastián Barrera      FD Azuay     
  2 0:57:20   Erick Toaza            FD Chimborazo       
  3 0:59:03   Marco Ucho             FD Azuay            
**  5km U18F                        
  1 0:25:35   María Elena Portilla   FD Azuay  
  2 0:26:36   Carla Carlosama        FD Imbabura    
  3 0:27:02   Andrea Cevallos        FD Chimborazo  
**  5km U16M                        
  1 0:24:38   Christian Moncayo      FD Azuay     
  2 0:25:41   Marín Marcatoma        FD Azuay        
  3 0:25:48   José Urgilez           Objetivo 42       
**  3km U16F                        
  1 0:15:25   Daniela Illescas       FD Azuay       
  2 0:15:30   Alejandra Naula        FD Tungurahua  
  3 0:15:30   Lizeth Belezaca        FD Azuay       
IND Chandigarh, 30-31 jan 2024, Ch. Inde [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206112]
** 35km M (31/01)
  1 2:39:19  Vijay VISHWAKARMA          11 OCT 1999 IND
  2 2:44:22  Agar JOSHI                 18 JUN 1987 IND
  3 2:44:58  Devender SINGH             05 DEC 1983 IND
  4 2:46:52  Raj MISHRA                 05 JUL 2004 IND
  5 2:50:57  Kumar Divedi ANAND         07 JUL 1998 IND
  6 2:53:42  . SANDIP                   12 NOV 1997 IND
  7 2:59:32  George MATHEW              25 JUN 1991 IND
  8 3:00:45  M.Jeya SURYA               20 FEB 1996 IND
  9 3:03:37  Kushal SINGH               04 JAN 1999 IND
 10 3:08:35  Kundan KUMAR               03 JUN 2000 IND
 11 3:13:13  Bajrang LAL                11 OCT 1994 IND
 12 3:24:41  Amit SHISHRAM              01 MAY 2003 IND
 13 3:42:06  Prakash CHHABA             13 JUL 1994 IND
 NF          Surinder SINGH             04 JUL 1988 IND
 NF          Varghese ELDHO             23 OCT 1998 IND
 NF          Bhagwan SINGH RAWAL        15 JAN 1997 IND
 NF          Damen Singh SANABAM        15 OCT 1989 IND
 NF          Baljinder SINGH            18 SEP 1986 IND
 NF          Bajarangi PRAJAPATI        12 JUL 2003 IND
 DQ          Sandeep KUMAR              01 MAY 1986 IND
 DQ          . BUDHARAM                 10 DEC 1994 IND
 DQ          Sonu MISHRA                12 OCT 1997 IND
** 35km W (31/01)                       
  1 3:11:06  Bandana PATEL              16 AUG 1998 IND
  2 3:17:51  Pooja KUMARI               06 SEP 1998 IND
  3 3:23:06  . KOMAL                    14 OCT 1999 IND
  4 3:35:15  Neha SAINI                 16 OCT 2001 IND
  5 3:36:19  Puja PRAMAN                07 SEP 1999 IND
 DQ          Priyanka PATEL             09 MAY 1998 IND
 DQ          . RACHANA                  29 NOV 2003 IND
** 20km M (30/01)                       
  1 1:19:38  Akashdeep SINGH            22 NOV 1999 IND
  2 1:19:44  Suraj PANWAR               02 APR 2001 IND
  3 1:20:03  Servin SEBASTIAN           26 DEC 1999 IND
  4 1:20:04  Arshpreet SINGH            22 NOV 2000 IND
  5 1:20:21  . SAHIL                    09 APR 2002 IND
  6 1:21:04  Ram BABOO                  20 MAR 1999 IND
  7 1:21:05  . HARDEEP                  22 SEP 1998 IND
  8 1:21:05  Eknath Sambhaji TURAMBEKAR 08 JAN 1998 IND
  9 1:21:07  Paramjeet Singh BISHT      03 MAR 2002 IND
 10 1:21:08  . AMIT                     25 DEC 2003 IND
 11 1:21:33  Vikash SINGH               06 JUL 1996 IND
 12 1:21:43  Mukesh NITHARWA            04 JUN 2000 IND
 13 1:21:43  Dhananjay YADAV            05 JUL 1998 IND
 14 1:23:08  Damen Singh SANABAM        15 OCT 1989 IND
 15 1:23:11  . RAHUL                    07 JAN 2000 IND
 16 1:23:51  Chandan SINGH              08 JUN 1987 IND
 17 1:24:41  Sanjay KUMAR               20 SEP 2001 IND
 18 1:25:47  Sachin Singh BOHRA         22 MAR 2003 IND
 19 1:26:25  Amanjot SINGH              19 MAR 1999 IND
 20 1:27:26  Tanish VATS                05 DEC 2000 IND
 21 1:27:42  William SINGH              01 MAR 2002 IND
 22 1:28:23  Khangemban PILOT           28 FEB 2002 IND
 23 1:29:06  Monu JAKHAR                11 JUN 2001 IND
 24 1:29:23  Anil KUMAR                 15 APR 1988 IND
 25 1:29:57  A. ANEESH                  25 APR 1998 IND
 26 1:30:19  RAJANPREET SING            11 FEB 1998 IND
 27 1:30:20  Jaspal SINGH               19 NOV 1998 IND
 28 1:31:56  Bikram DAS                 16 NOV 2001 IND
 29 1:32:55  Govind SINGH               15 APR 2003 IND
 30 1:33:05  Chandra PRAKASH            20 MAY 2003 IND
 31 1:33:17  Deepak GURJAR              15 MAR 2003 IND
 32 1:34:58  Dhir GOYAL                 16 DEC 2001 IND
 HC 1:36:34  H.M.S.R. HERATH                        SRI
 33 1:37:35  Pradep CHAUDHARY           13 FEB 1996 IND
 34 1:40:41  Sachin SHARMA              12 AUG 2001 IND
 35 1:43:25  Arun KUMAR                 07 OCT 2004 IND
 NF          Bhupesh SAHU               05 SEP 2003 IND
 NF          Aaryan SINGH               15 DEC 2003 IND
 NF          Billin GEORGE              09 NOV 2004 IND
 NF          Pardeep SINGH              25 JUN 2000 IND
 NF          Singhmar ANKIT             10 JUL 2003 IND
 NF          . MOHIT                    11 AUG 2001 IND
 NF          Paramdeep MOR              11 DEC 2001 IND
 DQ          Sandeep KUMAR              01 MAY 1986 IND
** 20km  W (30/01)
  1 1:33:00  Manju RANI                 22 MAR 1999 IND
  2 1:33:28  . PAYAL                    05 MAY 1999 IND
  3 1:34:14  Munita PRAJAPATI           15 JAN 2002 IND
  4 1:36:45  Ramandeep KAUR             30 APR 1999 IND
  5 1:37:17  Kumawat POOJA              02 DEC 1999 IND
  6 1:38:13  Mokavi MUTHURATHINAM       09 JUL 2002 IND
  7 1:40:57  .. MONIKA                  17 JAN 2002 IND
  8 1:41:05  Mansi NEGI                 03 MAY 2003 IND
  9 1:41:27  . RAVINA                   21 MAY 1997 IND
 10 1:43:05  . JYOTI                    01 NOV 2002 IND
 11 1:44:41  . SHALINI                  08 OCT 2002 IND
 12 1:46:19  Komal PAL                  16 MAR 2003 IND
 13 1:46:55  Nikita LAMBA               01 JUL 2002 IND
 NF          . PREETI                   08 FEB 2002 IND
 NF          Sejal SINGH                12 AUG 2003 IND
 NF          Jasleen KAUR               08 SEP 2001 IND
 NF          . BALJEET KAUR             28 JAN 2002 IND
 NF          . VANDANA                  10 DEC 2003 IND
 NF          Sandra SURENDRAN           26 JUN 2002 IND
 NF          Gayatri GANESH             29 AUG 2003 IND
OC 1:50:14   U. V. Kalhari MADHIRIKA    22 MAY 1991 SRI
 DQ          . KAMLA                    15 AUG 1999 IND
** 10km M (30/01)
  1 39:25    . SAHIL                    09 APR 2002 IND
  2 39:36    Paramjeet Singh BISHT      03 MAR 2002 IND
  3 39:47    Vikash SINGH               06 JUL 1996 IND
  4 40:03    . AMIT                     25 DEC 2003 IND
  5 40:59    . HARDEEP                  22 SEP 1998 IND
  6 41:19    Ram BABOO                  20 MAR 1999 IND
  7 41:48    Mukesh NITHARWA            04 JUN 2000 IND
 DQ          Dhananjay YADAV            05 JUL 1998 IND
** 10km W (30/01)
  1 45:20    Manju RANI                 22 MAR 1999 IND
  2 46:04    . PAYAL                    05 MAY 1999 IND
  3 46:10    Mokavi MUTHURATHINAM       09 JUL 2002 IND
  4 46:51    Munita PRAJAPATI           15 JAN 2002 IND
  5 47:41    Ramandeep KAUR             30 APR 1999 IND
  6 48:00    Mansi NEGI                 03 MAY 2003 IND
  7 48:30    Kumawat POOJA              02 DEC 1999 IND
  8 49:56    MONIKA                     17 JAN 2002 IND
 NF          . JYOTI                    01 NOV 2002 IND
IND Chandigarh, 30 jan 2024, Ch. Inde U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208554]
** 10km U20M
  1 41:11    Himanshu KUMAR          05 DEC 2006 IND
  2 41:12    Aditya NEGI             19 NOV 2004 IND
  3 41:28    Roshan KUMAR            05 OCT 2004 IND
  4 41:43    . SACHIN                22 DEC 2006 IND
  5 42:20    Yadav SURAJ             08 DEC 2004 IND
  6 43:07    Dattaram DALVI          05 NOV 2004 IND
  7 43:17    Giri TUSHAR             21 AUG 2006 IND
  8 43:23    Babendra SINGH          04 AUG 2006 IND
  9 44:01    Anshul SAJWAN           06 MAR 2007 IND
 10 44:17    Nitin GUPTA             01 JAN 2008 IND
 11 44:26    Himanshu PANWAR         15 DEC 2007 IND
 12 45:16    Ishu YADAV              01 AUG 2006 IND
 13 45:40    . DEEPANSHU             09 APR 2005 IND
 14 45:41    Tanuj DANGWAL           08 JUN 2007 IND
 15 45:50    . ANAND                 15 MAY 2004 IND
 16 46:16    Ningombam MALEMNGANBA   25 SEP 2007 IND
 17 46:19    Mahiya HANSRAJ          10 FEB 2006 IND
 18 46:27    . ROHAN                 23 MAY 2004 IND
 19 46:31    Ankur KUMAR             25 OCT 2004 IND
 20 47:17    Jithin RAJ              21 JAN 2006 IND
 21 47:21    . ABHISHEK              28 JUL 2004 IND
 22 47:23    Pradeep KUMAR           29 JAN 2005 IND
 23 47:32    Lovedeep SINGH          14 DEC 2005 IND
 24 47:36    Vishal SHERAWAT         11 JUN 2005 IND
 25 47:55    Elangbam GUNGCHA        02 JAN 2008 IND
 26 48:08    SAZIM                   05 DEC 2006 IND
 27 48:25    Pradeep YADAV           25 OCT 2004 IND
 28 48:45    Naradhaniya RAJENDRA    01 AUG 2005 IND
 29 48:51    . PRAVEEN               10 MAR 2007 IND
 NF          Babubhai BARJOD         01 JUN 2004 IND
 NF          Sachin GARHWAL          02 FEB 2006 IND
 NF          . SANDEEP               24 JUN 2004 IND
 NF          . AMAR                  15 JUN 2005 IND
 DQ          Jat BABULAL             26 JAN 2005 IND
** 10km U20W
  1 47:03    . AARTI                 08 JUL 2004 IND
  2 49:31    Vaishnavi NEGI          20 APR 2005 IND
  3 51:21    Chakpram NAOCHA         22 MAR 2004 IND
  4 52:43    . KHUSHBU               10 SEP 2007 IND
  5 52:58    . SAROJANI              31 DEC 2007 IND
  6 54:19    . SIYA                  24 MAR 2006 IND
  7 54:39    B. NAYANA               15 JUL 2006 IND
  8 55:14    Kamalpreet KAUR         04 MAY 2006 IND
  9 55:30    Shaikh MINARASHI        06 FEB 2005 IND
 10 55:37    Fahima NAMEERA          14 FEB 2005 IND
 11 55:42    . AARJOO                25 APR 2007 IND
 12 55:57    . DIYA                  26 MAY 2007 IND
 13 56:22    Kavita DUDI             02 MAY 2006 IND
 NF          . YOGITA                07 JAN 2008 IND
 NF          . INDU                  12 FEB 2004 IND
USA Santee, 21 jan 2024, Mixed Relay Championships & International Race Walk Invitational [https://www.flipsnack.com/USATF/2024-usatf-marathon-race-walk-mixed-relay-championships-results/full-view.html]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:16  Brandon SEGURA                  30 APR 1996 MEX
  2 1:23:38  Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES        18 MAR 1992 MEX
  3 1:30:17  Jhon Alexander CASTAÑEDA        19 FEB 1992 COL
  4 1:36:12  Mario Andrés DE LOS RÍOS                    MEX
** 10km W
  1 50:30    Angelica HARRIS                 01 AUG 2005 USA
  2 50:47    Lina Geraldine BOLIVAR GONZALEZ 27 MAR 1998 COL
** 20km W
  1 1:30:37  Ilse GUERRERO                   24 MAR 1993 MEX
  2 1:36:45  Natalia ALFONZO                 21 APR 1994 VEN
  3 1:43:51  Olivia LUNDMAN                  03 JAN 2003 CAN
  4 1:45:57  Lizbeth SILVA                   30 SEP 1989 MEX
  5 1:47:08  Talia GREEN                     26 FEB 2006 USA
** Relais mixte sur marathon, champ. USA
  1 3:13:27  Nick Christie       Miranda Melville
  2 3:26:28  Emmanuel Corvera    Celina Lepe
  3 3:37:17  Jordan Crawford     Jessica Heiser-Whatley
  4 3:38:15  Anthony Joseph      Gruttadauro Stephani Casey
  5 3:38:04  Bricyn Healey       Janelle Branch
  6 3:41:56  Clayton Stoil       Robyn Stevens
  7 3:48:04  Michael Mannozzi    Lydia McGranahan
  8 4:00:53  Allen James         Erin Taylor Talcott
  9 4:03:10  Pablo Gomez         Victoria Heiser-Whatley
 10 4:37:30  Ian Whatley         Lizzy Kemp
 11 5:03:52  Michael Bartholomew Andrea Easterday
 12 5:11:01  Dan OBrien          Rebecca Garson
 13 5:13:45  Saul-Caudiel MEX    Lucatero-Perez Concepcion Vazquez MEX
 14 5:22:05  Adrian Zamudio      Darlene Backlund
 15 5:38:48  Bruce Logan         Yolanda Holder
 NF          John Risch          Maria Michta-Coffey
ITA Modugno, 21 jan 2024, Ier Modugno in Marcia [https://www.fidal.it/upload/files/2024/MARCIA_STAFFETTA_Modugno_risultati.pdf]
** Relais
  1  02:59:09 KAIHUA W.       JIAYU Y.          CHN
  2  02:59:30 STANO M.        PALMISANO A.         
  3  03:04:41 FORTUNATO F.    TRAPLETTI V.         
  4  03:06:08 CHIESA S.       COLOMBI N.           
  5  03:06:59 ORSONI R.       CURIAZZI F.          
  6  03:08:08 COSI A.         MIHAI A.             
  7  03:09:37 PICCHIOTTINO G. FIORINI S.           
  8  03:10:20 ANTONELLI M.    LI MA                
  9  03:11:07 GIAMPAOLO D.    DOMINICI E.          
 10  03:11:34 AGRUSTI A.      VITIELLO S.          
 11  03:12:56 ANGELINI G.     ZHENXIA M.           
 12  03:13:07 GAMBA G.        BARCELLA L.          
 13  03:14:37 BRIGANTE E.     BUGLISI S.           
0FT           BARBAROSSA L.   PONTRANDOLFO V.      
 NF           GRILLO E.       BALLERINI M.         
 DQ           PIERVINCENZI M. CASCIOTTI V.         
 DQ           MANDARINO M.    LA DELFA R.          
 DQ           LAMMENDOLA G.   FORESTI B.           
ITA Allessandria, 20 jan 2024, Trofeo Invernale - MarciaPiemonte (I) [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2024/REG34041/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:40.1  CUI Lihong              1999 CHN
  2 38:56.6  HE Xianghong            1998 CHN
  3 39:49.3  NIU Wenchao             1998 CHN
  4 39:56.9  LIU Kunlon              2004 CHN
** 10.000m F
  1 44:48.8  XIE Lijuang             1993 CHN
  2 45:50.7  LA Mao                  1996 CHN
  3 54:10.6  VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  4 56:41.8  BORELLO Claudia         2006 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO
** 5000m M+F
  1 21:00.7  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  2 22:54.0  CIRIOTTI Alessio        2004 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  3 22:56.5  BENINI Davide           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 22:57.8  BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 23:22.5  SCALISE Marcello        2007 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  6 23:45.4  IMPROTA Cristian        2005 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  7 25:26.1  VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  8 25:47.0  FRACCHIA Riccardo       2007 SAFATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
  9 25:47.4  AINA Fabio              1966 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 10 26:30.5  FARINA Kevin            2007 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 11 26:32.1  COSENTINO Giorgio       2008 SAFATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
 12 27:48.9  FORTUNATO Vincenzo      1957 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 13 28:08.3  PIO Alberto             1952 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 14 28:10.0  MASI Giorgio Maria      2007 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 15 28:51.4  MINCHIANTE Michele      1965 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 16 29:40.5  ARMOSINO Franco         1965 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
TUR Antalya, 20 jan 2024, Championnats turcs [https://bys.taf.org.tr/GeciciDosyalar/92c36e46-f5a7-4a8c-b641-6e0b0435ef5e.pdf]
*** Cf Haber/Detay/turkiye-yuruyus-sampiyonasinda-uluslararasi-heyecan-yasandi
** 5km U18W
  1 00:22:32 CRISTINA-ALESSIA POP
  2 00:24:59 ŞERİFE BERRA GÜVEN
  3 00:25:16 MARGARITA STOROZHENKO
  4 00:26:43 HATİCE DURKAÇ
  5 00:26:48 SİNEM YURT
  6 00:27:02 İKRA SENA KILINÇ
  7 00:27:37 FATMA YELBOĞA
  8 00:28:02 FATMA AKMAN
  9 00:28:24 EYLÜL BEKE
 10 00:28:32 İLEYDA ERDEM
 11 00:28:35 MEDİNE SEVİNDİ
 12 00:28:47 NİSANUR ER
 13 00:28:49 RABİA GÜL BAYKÖSE
 14 00:29:03 İREMSU TURMAZ
 15 00:30:13 AYŞE ÖZLÜDAĞ
 16 00:30:58 ALEYNA ERDEM
** 10km U18M
  1 00:46:00 FURKAN YARAN
  2 00:47:47 YEGOR STRUKOV
  3 00:48:46 AZADULLAH BEGCE
  4 00:49:00 SERDAR YALÇIN
  5 00:50:37 ENSAR BİLİR
  6 00:52:40 İBRAHİM KURTULUŞ
  7 00:56:20 EMİR ELİBOL
** 10km U20M
  1 00:43:14 MEHMET GÜNGÖR
  2 00:43:15 ŞEYHMUS ÇAPAT
  3 00:43:30 İLHAN GÖVCE
  4 00:45:00 EDUARD MURAVSKYI
  5 00:46:19 AYETULLAH BEGCE
  6 00:47:47 NIKITA KUZMIN
  7 00:48:35 MERVAN TAN
  8 00:49:00 ERKAN KARAYIL
  9 00:54:15 CAN AKBABA
 10 01:02:56 MEMET ÖZKAN YALÇIN
** 10km U20W
  1 00:48:30 EMA KLIMENTOVA
  2 00:50:23 TÜLİN EK
  3 00:50:40 SABRINA ARZIYEVE
  4 00:51:13 ALZBETA FRANKLOVA
  5 00:52:41 ESMA ÖZTEKİN
  6 00:53:08 OKSANA LUKIANOVYCH
  7 01:00:19 BÜŞRA YENMEZ
  8 01:02:15 ESRA ZAMBAK
  9 01:03:10 BERİVAN YILMAZ
** 20km M
  1 01:23:04 MAZLUM DEMİR
  2 01:23:50 MIROSLAV URADNIK
  3 01:25:03 ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU
  4 01:25:44 HAYRETTİN YILDIZ
  5 01:26:58 MICHAL MORVAY
  6 01:28:14 OZAN BAYRAM
  7 01:29:19 DİYAR BAYRAM
  8 01:30:03 MİKAİL DERE
  9 01:33:28 HARUN BİLİR
 10 01:36:11 VITALIY TEREKHIN
 11 01:38:46 DARHAN ASSETKHANULY
** 20km W
  1 01:30:08 ELİSKA MARTINKOVA
  2 01:30:50 MERYEM BEKMEZ
  3 01:32:48 MARIA KATERINKA CZAKOVA
  4 01:34:05 KRISTINA MOROZOVA
  5 01:34:42 YASMINA TOXANBAYEVA
  6 01:36:04 AYŞE TEKDAL
  7 01:36:27 VALERIA SHOLOMITSKA
  8 01:37:41 GALINA YAKUSHEVA
  9 01:38:35 EMİNE CEYLAN
 10 01:47:17 ELİF NUR ÖZBEY
 11 01:48:04 KARIN DEVALDOVA
 12 01:50:23 SELİN ÇADIR
** Relais mixte
  1 04:24:44 AZEM KIPÇAK - KADER GÜVENÇ
 NF          ROJHAT BOZKURT - GAFURE ÖZDEMİR
POR Olhão, 13 jan 2024, Troféu Jorge Costa. Kate Veale, Pedro Dias [https://www.aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2024/R_JC_CRMX_24.pdf]
** 5 km F
  1 22:41    Kate Veale              IRL               
  2 23:16    Carolina Costa          SCP               
  3 25:37    Anett Torna             HUN                  W35
  4 26:56    Helena Díaz Madera      CAC Lepe - ESP       U18
  5 30:50    Justina Pereira         CRDS                 W50
  6 32:58    Anabela Moreira         COP                  W50
** 5 km M
  1 23:03    Pedro Dias              COP                  U23
  2 23:26    João Sustelo            CASJ              
  3 25:35    Filipe Fernandes        CDQ                  U20
  4 26:21    David Montoya           CAM-VC               M35
  5 28:12    Ludovino Dias           COP                  M40
  6 28:16    Daniel Cabrita          CATUNES              M50
  7 29:08    Rui Guerreiro           ADECT                M40
  8 30:01    Daniel Sousa            COP                  M55
POR Funchal, 13 JAN 2024, Campeonatos Regionais Absolutos - Inverno [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205569]
** 5000m
  1 23:20.83 João AFONSO             14 OCT 2000 POR
** 3000m F
  1 13:50.21 Adriana VIVEIROS        12 MAR 2002 POR
POR Lisbonne, 13 JAN 2024, Campeonatos Regionais U20/23/Absolutos [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205634]
** 5000m U23M
  1 27:05.37 David FERREIRA           POR
** 3000m F
  1 15:23.74 Kristina SALTANOVIČ     20 FEB 1975 LTU
  2 15:54.85 Rosa FELICIDADE         03 JAN 1979 POR
NZL Masterton, 13 JAN 2024, Summer Track & Field Series [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205913]
** 3000m M
  1 13:36.22 Lucas MARTIN            02 JUN 2004 NZL
AUS Perth, 12 JAN 2024, Strive Program A [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205231]
** 3000m W
  1 15:44.01 Kaytee BOGAERS          04 DEC 2008 AUS
POR Porto de Mós, 7 jan 2024, Champ. Portugal 10km + 20km Masters [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/2924/competicao]
** 10km F
  1 00:44:42 Vitória Oliveira        SLB      SEN
  2 00:47:47 Inês Mendes             SLB      U23
  3 00:47:50 Carolina Costa          SCP      SEN
  4 00:48:34 Bruna Marques           SLB      U23
  5 00:48:54 Adriana Viveiros        ADRAP    U23
  6 00:50:40 Margarida Sá            GRE-AA   U23
  7 00:50:47 Joana Pontes            LMA-L    SEN
  8 00:51:41 Gabriela Santos         ACRSD    U20
  9 00:51:42 Carolina Dias           SCP      U20
 10 00:52:42 Isa Ferreira            JV       U20
 11 00:53:46 Juliana Galvão          ACDAV    SEN
 12 00:55:20 Andreia Sousa           GRECAS   SEN
 13 00:55:52 Ana Leonor              GDRV     SEN
 14 00:57:43 Matilde Sousa           SCP      U20
 15 00:57:43 Marisa Pereira          CFOD     M40
 16 00:59:04 Júlia Sousa             EAT      M50
 17 01:00:13 Elisabete Silva         EAMT     M40
 HC 01:01:54 Agnieszka Ellward       POL      VET
 18 01:01:54 Andreia Jesus           EAMT     SEN
 19 01:02:05 Inês Belbute            ACDRA    U20
** 10km M
  1 00:41:22 João Vieira             SCP      M45  
  2 00:41:26 Rui Coelho              SLB      SEN  
  3 00:41:32 Tiago Ramos             SCP      U23
  4 00:43:54 Hélder Santos           GDE      SEN  
  5 00:45:39 Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP      U23
  6 00:45:48 Eduardo Camarate        JV       U20
  7 00:45:49 Tiago Sucena            CAMG     U23
  8 00:46:04 João Afonso Olim        ADRAP    SEN
  9 00:47:31 David Tokodi            HUN      SEN  
 10 00:48:40 Amaro Teixeira          PCC      M35
 11 00:49:05 Bruno Coelho            CAS      U20
 12 00:49:46 Luís Gil                GDE      M45
 13 00:50:37 João Sustelo            CASJ     SEN
 14 00:51:42 Augusto Cardoso         ACRSD    M50
 15 00:52:56 Flávio Ramalho          EAMT     M35  
 16 00:53:09 Pedro Martins           ACRSD    M55
 17 00:53:13 João Rolo               EAMT     M40  
 18 00:53:35 Rodrigo Araújo          SCB      U20 
 19 00:54:54 João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC    SEN
 20 00:54:58 David Sanchez           CAM-VC   M35
 21 00:55:05 Henrique Lavos          EAMT     M55
 22 00:55:14 Luís Correia            PCC      M45
 23 00:55:40 Luís Sousa              SUOV     M45  
 24 00:56:26 João Pinel              CABB     SEN
 25 00:56:46 Afonso Duarte           SCUT     U20
** 20km Masters F
 HC 01:49:15 Juliana Galvão          ACDAV    SEN
  1 01:58:01 Sandra Silva            ACPV     M45
  2 01:59:57 Lídia Pereira           GRECAS   M55
  3 02:02:17 Júlia Sousa             EAT      M50 
  4 02:06:58 Elisabete Silva         EAMT     M40
  5 02:23:44 Filipa Morgado          EAMT     M50
  6 02:31:49 Cátia Rodrigues         EAMT     M40
  7 02:37:37 Ana Costa               EAMT     M45
  8 02:42:42 Tânia Lima              EAMT     M40
  9 02:44:15 Maria Henriques         EAMT     M65
** 20km Masters M
 HC 01:39:05 David Tokodi            HUN    
  1 01:41:28 Luís Gil                GDE      M45
 HC 01:48:10 Christer Svensson       SWE 
  2 01:51:41 Pedro Martins           ACRSD    M55
  3 01:52:53 Luís Sousa              SUOV     M45
  4 01:53:54 Flávio Ramalho          EAMT     M35  
  5 01:54:29 João Rolo               EAMT     M40  
  6 01:56:14 Henrique Lavos          EAMT     M55
  7 01:56:15 Ricardo Vendeira        ACRSD    M40 
  8 01:57:16 Luís Bidarra            CAS      M50
  9 02:31:09 Fernando Ferreira       ACA      M50      
 10 02:21:17 Daniel Cabrita          CATUNES  M50  
 11 02:17:41 Henrique Santos         GDD      M55      
 12 02:16:25 Vítor Hugo Candeias     EAMT     M40  
 13 02:14:05 Francisco Mateus        ACA      M55      
 14 02:11:06 Aurélio Costa           ACA      M55      
 15 02:09:03 João Rodrigues          CATUNES  M60  
 16 02:08:34 José Magalhães          ACA      M65      
 17 02:03:49 Jorge Coelho            EAMT     M45     
 18 02:03:12 José Oliveira           CPRAB    M65    
** 15km F
  1 01:23:23 Andreia Sousa           GRECAS   SEN
  2 01:36:54 Andreia Jesus           EAMT     SEN
  3 01:40:08 Maria Lavos             EAMT     U23
** 15km M
  1 01:32:39 Vítor Hugo Candeias     EAMT     M40
** 5km U18F
  1 00:26:08 Isabel Luís             CPPEA    U18
  2 00:26:55 Matilde Angélico        CAMG     U18
  3 00:27:13 Lara Roque              AABV     U18
  4 00:27:44 Lara Beato              GDP-L    U18
  5 00:29:58 Inês Cunha              QFC      U18
  6 00:32:13 Dawene Reis             ACM-A    U18
** 10km U18M
  1 00:49:32 Leandro Silva           SLB      U18
  2 00:52:58 David Ferreira          SCUT     U18
  3 00:57:42 Diogo Pinho             ACDCVC   U18
** 4km U16F
  1 00:22:07 Ana Sofia Santos        CPPEA    U16
  2 00:24:20 Beatriz Vitorino        SISMARIA U16
  3 00:24:29 Carolina Mendes         OLIVAIS  U16
  4 00:25:04 Ema Ramires             QFC      U16
** 2km U14F
  1 00:12:03 Lara Svidruk            COP      U14
  2 00:12:19 Lara Fernandes          OLIVAIS  U14
ALG Algers, 06 JAN 2024, Meeting élite [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7205241]
** 5000m M
  1 19:43.64 Ismail BENHAMMOUDA      24 FEB 2003
  2 20:46.02 Aymen BENSAHA           29 APR 2001
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]