Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page web  : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2024/newswrl24.htm


   D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD 2024

ESA San Salvador, 28 jun 2024, Central American Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208786]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:24:49.40 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO      14 JUN 1991 GUA
  2 1:24:49.41 Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO     05 JUN 1993 GUA
  3 1:27:59.80 Yassir CABRERA              28 JAN 1988 PAN
  4 1:28:59.10 Juan CALDERON               14 APR 1999 CRC
** 20.000m W                               
  1 1:33:35.3h Noelia VARGAS               17 APR 2000 CRC
  2 1:36:50.3h Mirna ORTÍZ                 28 FEB 1987 GUA
  3 1:37:55.2h Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL 03 DEC 1994 GUA
  4 1:45:11.4h Sharon Lisseth HERRERA SOTO 27 MAY 2004 CRC
CMR Douala, 25 jun 2024, Ch. d'Afrique d'athlétisme, Misgana Wakuma, Sinteyahu Masire Teshager [https://sportronics.co.zm/Results/DOUALA2024/schedule.html]
** 20km W
  1 1:37.46  SINTEYAHU MASIRE TESHAGER ETH
  2 1:40.36  SOUAD AZZI                ALG
  3 1:41.19  GATI MARGAET CHACHA       KEN
  4 1:42.41  WUBALLEM SHGUTE FONKAMO   ETH
  5 1:46.25  MARISSA SWANEPOEL         RSA
  6 1:48.58  JESSICA GROENEWALD        RSA
  7 1:48.58  MELISSA TOULOUM           ALG
  8 1:59.49  HAMADOU TAKIO             CMR
 NF          ALEM TAFES DERESA         ETH
** 20km M
  1 1:22.49  MISGANA WAKUMA            ETH
  2 1:23.26  HERISTONE WANYOYI WAFULA  KEN
  3 1:25.19  WAYNE SNYMAN              RSA
  4 1:29.08  ISMAIL BENHAMMOUDA        ALG
  5 1:35.08  MATEBIE ENDASHA           ETH
  6 1:36.03  MELESE MULU               ETH
  7 1:38.00  AYMEN BEN SAHA            ALG
  8 1:52.40  NZOSSIE HERVE             CMR
  9 1:54.35  AKAMSEMBAH                CMR
IRL Dublin, 22 jun 2024, Irish Marathon Race Walking Mixed Relay Trial [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212468]
** Relais Marathon mixte
  1 3:02:09  CZE Vít HLAVÁČ, Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ                         
  2 3:04:23  KEN Samuel Kireri GATHIMBA, Emily Wamusyi NGII            
  3 3:05:08  GRE Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL, Panagiota TSINOPOULOU         
  4 3:07:02  KAZ Georgiy SHEIKO, Kristina MOROZOVA                     
  5 3:12:19  KEN Dominic Samson NDIGITI, Silvia Jerono KEMBOI          
  6 3:13:34  IRL Brendan BOYCE, Kate VEALE                             
  7 3:20:53  HKG Siu Nga CHING, Man Kit CHIN                           
 NF              Arnika NELSON, Joe MOONEY ("International Stars")
PER Lima, 16 jun 2024, Gran Prix Sudamericano Edith Noeding [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7213046]
** 10.000m W
  1 43:29.59 Evelyn INGA                    16 APR 1998 PER
  2 44:16.21 Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON 21 JAN 1999 COL
  3 45:12.31 Angela CASTRO                  21 FEB 1993 BOL
  4 46:32.23 Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL    03 DEC 1994 GUA
  5 48:47.14 Brigitte COAQUIRA ALBARRACIN   28 AUG 1999 PER
  6 49:46.15 Anastasia SANZANA              29 MAY 1998 CHI
  7 50:23.86 Luciana HILARIO                08 OCT 2005 PER
RUS Kazan, 15-16 jun 2024, "BRICS Games" [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/itog_brics_rus_eng_vers.01.pdf]
** 10.000m W (15/06)
  1 41:57.80 Kagramanova Reikhan     01.06.1997 RUS
  2 43:05.97 Khasanova Elvira        10.01.2000 RUS
  3 43:32.07 Terlyukevich Anna       15.08.1987 BLR
  4 44:39.15 Sergeeva Nadezhda       12.03.1994 RUS
  5 44:43.87 Bartash Viktoryia       23.05.1995 BLR
  6 46:21.64 Yushchanka Alina        29.07.1990 BLR
  7 47:44.27 Chen Qianqian           20.05.2005 CHN
** 10.000m M (16/06)
  1 38:16.08 Kozhevnikov Sergey      09.05.2001 RUS
  2 38:34.84 Mizinov Vasiliy         29.12.1997 RUS
  3 39:23.44 Shirobokov Sergey       11.02.1999 RUS
  4 42:00.92 Yang Zhenhao            10.08.2005 CHN
  5 42:16.41 Kaliada Mikita          15.07.2000 BLR
  6 42:44.82 Bildziuha Anton         21.03.2001 BLR
  7 43:02.12 Li Yibo                 24.11.2004 CHN
  8 43:08.74 Dziubin Dzmitry         12.07.1990 BLR
  9 43:44.99 Dilmurodov Rasulbek     22.09.2000 UZB
SWE Uppsala, 14 jun 2024, Ch. d'Europe VIRTUS (déficients cérébraux) [https://virtusec.se/]
** 5.000m M II1 (14/06)
  1 28:50.32 Martin Jansson          1991 SWE
  2 29:55.03 Alfonso Roll            1992 POR
  3 32:12.46 Alexander Lillieström   1999 SWE
** 5.000m F II1
  1 29:25.62 Virginie Dreux          1988 FRA
  2 35:04.76 Sara Nyström            1996 SWE
  3 42:02.45 Edanur Akin             2002 TUR
** 1.500 m F II2
  1 13:20.87 Radena Angelova         1999 BUL
ITA Rome, 7-8 jun 2024, Championnats d'Europe, 20km, Antonella PALMISANO, Perseus KARLSTRÖM [https://www.european-athletics.com/home]
** 20km M (08/06)
  1 1:19:13  Perseus KARLSTRÖM          SWE
  2 1:19:31  Paul MCGRATH               ESP
  3 1:19:54  Francesco FORTUNATO        ITA
  4 1:20:45  Gabriel BORDIER            FRA
  5 1:20:52  Veli-Matti PARTANEN        FIN
  6 1:21:08  Riccardo ORSONI            ITA
  7 1:21:12  Maher BEN HLIMA            POL
  8 1:21:19  Leo KÖPP                   GER
  9 1:21:34  Callum WILKINSON           GBR
 10 1:22:03  Ihor HLAVAN                UKR
 11 1:22:21  Kevin CAMPION              FRA
 12 1:22:38  Aurélien QUINION           FRA
 13 1:22:56  Dominik ČERNÝ              SVK
 14 1:22:56  Diego GARCÍA CARRERA       ESP
 15 1:23:05  Artur BRZOZOWSKI           POL
 16 1:23:22  Máté HELEBRANDT            HUN
 17 1:23:49  Serhii SVITLYCHNYI         UKR
 18 1:23:53  Vít HLAVÁČ                 CZE
 19 1:24:04  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK           SVK
 20 1:24:08  Bence VENYERCSÁN           HUN
 21 1:24:18  Raivo SAULGRIEZIS          LAT
 22 1:24:41  Jerry JOKINEN              FIN
 23 1:25:02  Oisin LANE                 IRL
 24 1:26:33  Mazlum DEMIR               TUR
 25 1:27:42  Nathaniel SEILER           GER
 26 1:28:25  Ivan BANZERUK              UKR
 27 1:30:02  Norbert TÓTH               HUN
 NF          Hayrettin YILDIZ           TUR
 NF          Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL     GRE
 NF          Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO      ITA
 NF          Christopher LINKE          GER
 NF          Alberto AMEZCUA            ESP
 NF          Salih KORKMAZ DNF          TUR
 DQ          Marius ŽIŪKAS              LTU
 DQ          Aleksi OJALA               FIN
 ** 20km W (07/06)
  1 1:28:08  Antonella PALMISANO        ITA
  2 1:28:37  Valentina TRAPLETTI        ITA
  3 1:28:48  Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA        UKR
  4 1:28:48  Laura GARCÍA-CARO          ESP
  5 1:28:55  Camille MOUTARD            FRA
  6 1:29:07  Cristina MONTESINOS        ESP
  7 1:29:37  Clémence BERETTA           FRA
  8 1:29:54  Pauline STEY               FRA
  9 1:30:05  Raquel GONZÁLEZ            ESP
 10 1:31:47  Olena SOBCHUK              UKR
 11 1:31:58  Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ          CZE
 12 1:32:34  Olga CHOJECKA              POL
 13 1:32:39  Mariia SAKHARUK            UKR
 14 1:32:54  Rita RÉCSEI                HUN
 15 1:33:29  Eleonora Anna GIORGI       ITA
 16 1:33:38  Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI       GRE
 17 1:33:39  Vitória OLIVEIRA           POR
 18 1:33:57  Saskia FEIGE               GER
 19 1:34:12  Panagiota TSINOPOULOU      GRE
 20 1:34:32  Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ    SVK
 21 1:34:43  Hana BURZALOVÁ             SVK
 22 1:34:45  Kyriaki FILTISAKOU         GRE
 23 1:37:01  Carolina COSTA             POR
 24 1:37:14  Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ     LTU
 25 1:37:23  Inês MENDES                POR
 26 1:37:43  Viktória MADARÁSZ          HUN
 27 1:39:18  Ema HAČUNDOVÁ              SVK
 28 1:39:22  Maria Diana LATARETU       ROU
 29 1:40:14  Brigita VIRBALYTĖ          LTU
 30 1:43:55  Tiziana SPILLER            HUN
 31 1:52:02  Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ     LTU
 NF          Meryem BEKMEZ              TUR
 DQ          Christina PAPADOPOULOU     GRE
 DQ          Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO         POL
 DQ          Ayşe TEKDAL                TUR
FIJ Suva, 7 jun 2024, Oceania U18 Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7208203]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:25.83 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
  2 21:36.80 Riley COUGHLAN          14 JAN 2007 AUS
  3 23:40.41 Myles ASHBY             28 SEP 2007 AUS
  4 24:33.28 Richie TRATHEN NZL
  5 25:48.87 Oliver MORGAN           21 FEB 2007 AUS
  6 27:19.25 Ari BENNETT NZL
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:53.02 Sienna PITCHER          27 NOV 2007 AUS
  2 27:06.81 Milly SHARPE            15 APR 2008 AUS
  3 27:31.06 Ariana PASHUTINA        30 MAR 2007 AUS
  4 29:22.97 Sinead O'SULLIVAN       21 MAR 2008 NZL
  5 33:43.84 Yandri FOURIE NZL
FIJ Suva, 2 jun 2024, Oceania Athletics Championships [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206470]
** 10.000m M
  1 47:38.10 Jack MCGINNISKIN        26 DEC 2002 AUS
  2 52:08.14 Lucas MARTIN            02 JUN 2004 NZL
 HC 55:34.96 Alex BRADLEY            23 NOV 2006 AUS
** 10.000m W
  1 50:03.75 Tayla-Paige BILLINGTON  31 MAR 1997 AUS
  2 52:54.04 Chelsea ROBERTS         25 OCT 2006 AUS
  3 53:57.23 Bridget BELL            16 MAR 2002 AUS
SVK Borsky Mikulás, 25 mai 2024, Záhorácka Dvadsiatka [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7204416]
** 10km M
  1 39:28    Artur BRZOZOWSKI            29 MAR 1985 POL
  2 39:36    Ivan BANZERUK               09 FEB 1990 UKR
  3 40:18    Norbert TÓTH                07 OCT 2001 HUN
  4 40:26    Jerry JOKINEN               18 MAR 2002 FIN
  5 41:34    Vít HLAVÁČ                  26 FEB 1997 CZE
  6 42:47    Jakub JELONEK               07 JUL 1985 POL
  7 44:25    Michal DUDA                 04 MAR 2004 SVK
  8 45:17    Johannes FRENZL             22 SEP 2001 GER
 NF          Adam ZAJÍČEK                09 MAY 2003 CZE
 NF          Milan RÍZEK                 05 JAN 1978 SVK
** 20km M    
  1 1:19:55  Christopher LINKE           24 OCT 1988 GER
  2 1:20:35  Isaac PALMA                 26 OCT 1990 MEX
  3 1:20:52  Akshdeep SINGH              22 NOV 1999 IND
  4 1:21:07  Érick Bernabé BARRONDO      14 JUN 1991 GUA
  5 1:21:08  Wayne SNYMAN                08 MAR 1985 RSA
  6 1:21:52  Suraj PANWAR                02 APR 2001 IND
  7 1:22:10  Paramjeet Singh BISHT       03 MAR 2002 IND
  8 1:22:16  Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL      18 SEP 1988 GRE
  9 1:22:20  Servin SEBASTIAN            26 NOV 1999 IND
 10 1:23:03  Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ 27 MAY 1998 MEX
 11 1:23:19  Karl JUNGHANNß              06 APR 1996 GER
 12 1:23:25  Raivo SAULGRIEZIS           04 JUL 1994 LAT
 13 1:23:36  Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO     05 JUN 1993 GUA
 14 1:24:01  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK            24 MAR 1996 SVK
 15 1:24:10  Vikash SINGH                06 JUL 1996 IND
 16 1:24:23  Arshpreet SINGH             22 NOV 2000 IND
 17 1:24:45  Mukola RUSHCHAK             30 OCT 2003 UKR
 18 1:26:20  Yehor SHELEST               13 JUL 2002 UKR
 19 1:27:20  Jonathan EKBERG             17 OCT 2003 FIN
 20 1:31:42  Andreas PAPASTERGIOU        29 JUN 2003 GRE
 21 1:39:43  Bruno ERENT                 30 DEC 1990 CRO
 22 1:41:18  Dávid TOKODI                03 MAY 1991 HUN
 NF          Michal MORVAY               19 AUG 1996 SVK
 NF          Manuel Esteban SOTO         28 JAN 1994 COL
 NF          Ioannis KAFKAS              09 SEP 1986 GRE
 NF          José MONTANA                21 MAR 1992 COL
 NF          Jonathan HILBERT            21 APR 1995 GER
 DQ          Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN            03 SEP 1999 FIN
** 10km W
  1 43:24    Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ           27 JAN 2002 CZE
  2 44:06    Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ     02 OCT 1988 SVK
  3 46:00    Tiziana SPILLER             23 DEC 2003 HUN
  4 46:22    Barbara OLÁH                26 JUL 1993 HUN
  5 46:51    Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA        01 AUG 2004 UKR
  6 46:58    Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA    17 NOV 2002 EST
  7 47:01    Agnieszka ELLWARD           26 MAR 1989 POL
  8 47:15    Ana MONTEIRO                24 OCT 1998 POR
  9 49:51    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA        27 SEP 2007 SVK
 10 53:50    Karin DEVALDOVÁ             12 JUL 2003 SVK
 11 54:54    Meabh O'CONNOR              01 JAN 2004 IRL
 NF          Arnika NELSON               12 FEB 2003 NZL
 DQ          Anett TORMA                 02 APR 1984 HUN
** 20km W
  1 1:31:32  Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ       25 AUG 2002 MEX
  2 1:31:34  Karla Ximena SERRANO        14 APR 2004 MEX
  3 1:31:58  Mirna ORTÍZ                 28 FEB 1987 GUA
  4 1:33:41  Olga CHOJECKA               30 JUN 1997 POL
  5 1:34:30  Christina PAPADOPOULOU      05 SEP 1996 GRE
  6 1:35:27  Viktória MADARÁSZ           12 MAY 1985 HUN
  7 1:36:30  María Fernanda PEINADO      12 NOV 2001 GUA
  8 1:36:37  Ema HAČUNDOVÁ               05 MAR 1999 SVK
  9 1:42:19  Kate VEALE                  05 JAN 1994 IRL
 10 1:44:27  Ada JUNGHANNß               04 NOV 2004 GER
 NF          Ivana RENIĆ                 21 AUG 1996 CRO
 NF          Hanna SHEVCHUK              18 JUL 1996 UKR
 NF          Inês MENDES                 11 APR 2003 POR
** 5km M
  1 22:19    Jakub MAŽGÚT                06 AUG 2007 SVK
  2 22:46    Milan RÍZEK                 05 JAN 1978 SVK
  3 22:58    Panagiotis SALTIS           20 JUN 2008 GRE
  4 23:01    Jaromír HLOCH               04 APR 1992 CZE
** 5km W
  1 26:18    Chrysoula CHATZITHEOLOGOU   17 MAR 2007 GRE
  2 27:13    Sofia SUPEKOVÁ              08 SEP 2008 SVK
** 10km U20M
  1 44:36    Elissaios BARDAKIS          23 MAY 2006 GRE
  2 45:42    Benjámin BOR                28 JUL 2006 HUN
  3 47:37    Péter SCHWARCZ              09 NOV 2006 HUN
  4 48:49    Bernát KOCSIS               26 AUG 2005 HUN
** 10km U20W
  1 46:22    Alexandra KOVÁCS            27 JAN 2006 HUN
  2 51:03    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ           05 NOV 2005 CZE
  3 51:37    Ciara WILSON-BOWEN          18 MAR 2005 IRL
  4 51:53    Bernadett BOR               28 JUL 2006 HUN
** 3km U16W
  1 14:28    Dominika PERNICKÁ           03 MAY 2010 SVK
ESP La Corogne, 18 mai 2024, XXXVIIe G.P., TOSHIKAZU YAMANISHI, KIMBERLY GARCÍA LEÓN [https://atletismo.gal/competicions/xxxvii-gran-premio-internacional-cantones-de-a-coruna-trofeo-sergio-vazquez/?cp_date=01/05/2024]
** 20km M
  1 1:17:47  TOSHIKAZU YAMANISHI                    1996 JPN
  2 1:17:49  ÁLVARO MARTÍN URIOL                    1994 ESP
  3 1:17:52  CAIO OLIVEIRA DE SENA BONFIM           1991 BRA
  4 1:17:54  BRIAN DANIEL PINTADO                   1995 ECU
  5 1:17:59  KOKI IKEDA                             1998 JPN
  6 1:18:00  JUN ZHANG                              1998 CHN
  7 1:18:19  DIEGO GARCIA CARRERA                   1996 ESP
  8 1:18:23  CÉSAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ                1995 PER
  9 1:18:31  RICARDO ORTIZ RIVERA                   1998 MEX
 10 1:18:33  MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ NICOLAS             1988 ESP
 11 1:19:10  JOSÉ LUIS DOCTOR MORALES               1996 MEX
 12 1:19:17  KAZUKI TAKAHASHI                       1996 JPN
 13 1:19:18  ALEXANDER DAVID HURTADO ESPINOSA       1999 ECU
 14 1:19:21  NOEL ALI CHAMA ALMAZAN                 1997 MEX
 15 1:19:22  NING LU                                1999 CHN
 16 1:19:26  TOMOHIRO NODA                          1996 JPN
 17 1:19:36  HAIFENG QIAN                           2000 CHN
 18 1:19:39  JORDY RAFAEL JIMENEZ ARROBO            1994 ECU
 19 1:19:43  ANDREA COSI                            2001 ITA
 20 1:19:55  LIHONG CUI                             1999 CHN
 21 1:19:56  HARUKI MANJU                           2001 JPN
 22 1:20:06  MAHER BEN HLIMA                        1989 POL
 23 1:20:16  YUTARO MURAYAMA                        1998 JPN
 24 1:20:17  XIANGFEI ZHAO                          2002 CHN
 25 1:20:19  MATEO ROMERO                           2003 COL
 26 1:20:19  DANIEL CHAMOSA DACASA                  1997 ESP
 27 1:20:20  JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ RUBIO                1999 ESP
 28 1:20:20  DECLAN TINGAY                          1999 AUS
 29 1:20:22  ANDRES EDUARDO OLIVAS NUÑEZ            1998 MEX
 30 1:20:27  CALLUM WILKISNSON                      1997 GBR
 31 1:20:30  IVAN LÓPEZ PEREZ                       1997 ESP
 32 1:20:39  JOSE MONTAÑA                           1992 COL
 33 1:20:43  XIANHGHONG HE                          1998 CHN
 34 1:20:59  ISAAC ANTONIO PALMA OLIVARES           1990 MEX
 35 1:21:10  CÉSAR ALBERTO HERRERA CORTEZ           1999 COL
 36 1:21:12  XINGFU LI                              2002 CHN
 37 1:21:16  LEO KÖPP                               1998 GER
 38 1:21:25  LUCAS GOMES DE SOUSA MAZZ O            1994 BRA
 39 1:21:26  QIN WANG                               1994 CHN
 40 1:21:49  MOTOFUMI SUWA                          1999 JPN
 41 1:21:55  ALVARO LOPÉZ NUÑEZ                     1999 ESP
 42 1:21:59  ANDREA AGRUSTI                         1995 ITA
 43 1:21:59  MANUEL BERMÚDEZ JIMÉNEZ                1997 ESP
 44 1:22:01  MAX BATISTA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS       1994 BRA
 45 1:22:24  WENCHAO NIU                            1998 CHN
 46 1:22:24  JULIO CÉSAR SALAZAR                    1993 MEX
 47 1:22:25  KEVIN CAMPION                          1988 FRA
 48 1:22:27  DIEGO GIAMPAOLO                        2004 ITA
 49 1:22:49  ROBERTO VASQUES GUIOT                  1998 MEX
 50 1:22:53  JHONATAN XAVIER AMORES CARUA           1998 ECU
 51 1:22:54  YASSIR AMETH CABRERA LÓPEZ             1988 PAN
 52 1:22:58  ERIK BERNABÉ BARRONDO GARCÍA           1991 GUA
 53 1:23:14  OISIN LANE                             2002 IRL
 54 1:23:41  HONGLIANG ZHANG                        1999 CHN
 55 1:23:43  YANDONG LI                             1998 CHN
 56 1:23:46  BRANDON BERNARDO SEGURA ZEPEDA         1996 MEX
 57 1:23:48  ZHAOZHAO WANG                          1999 CHN
 58 1:23:50  YIFENG WANG                            2003 CHN
 59 1:24:22  PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS                  2004 ESP
 60 1:24:28  NICOLA LOMUSCIO                        2003 ITA
 61 1:24:38  ISAAC PORCAYO                          2001 MEX
 62 1:24:38  TEODORICO CAPORASO                     1987 ITA
 63 1:25:11  MARTIN MADELINE-DEGY                   2001 FRA
 64 1:25:38  JUAN MANUEL CALDERÓN ZÚÑIGA            1999 CRC
 65 1:25:44  CARL DOHMANN                           1990 GER
 66 1:25:48  MATTÉO DUC                             2001 FRA
 67 1:26:32  JOSE LEIVER OJEDA BLAS                 1995 MEX
 68 1:26:37  CAMERON CORBISHLEY                     1997 GBR
 69 1:26:44  JUAN JOSE SOTO                         1999 COL
 70 1:26:58  PABLO PASTOR MARIN                     2003 ESP
 71 1:27:19  CÉSAR CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZ                2002 MEX
 72 1:28:17  CARLOS MERCENARIO MERCENARIO ARSOF     2000 MEX
 73 1:28:36  BRANDON PEREZ VILCHÍS                  2003 MEX
 74 1:28:46  HELDER SANTOS                          1996 POR
 75 1:29:17  KILIAN LEBRETON                        2000 FRA
 76 1:29:19  KYRIAN VALLEE                          1994 FRA
 77 1:30:47  ELLIS BATIFOL                          2003 FRA
 78 1:31:34  LUCAS DREVILLE                         2002 FRA
 79 1:32:47  ROMARIO CHAVARRIA PARRA                1996 COL
 80 1:33:27  LORENZO ANTONIO DAVILA RUIZ            2004 MEX
 81 1:34:04  DANIEL JIMENO RIVERA                   2000 ESP
 82 1:36:32  BRYAN ISAY MORANO ROSAS                2001 MEX
 83 1:46:16  ANDY BOUITRAIS                         1991 FRA
 NF          DIMITRI DURAND                         2002 FRA
 NF          OSCAR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ               2003 ESP
 NF          ANDRÉS CHOCHO                          1983 ECU
 NF          SAUL EDUARDO WAMPUTSRIK SAMANIEGO      2004 ECU
 NF          DANIEL DE LUCAS CHANQUET               2002 ESP
 NF          MANUEL ESTEBAN SOTO                    1994 COL
 NF          NATHANIEL SEILER                       1996 GER
 NF          COMÊ MARTIN                            1995 FRA
 NF          BERNARDO URIEL BARRONDO GARCIA         1993 GUA
 NF          MICHELE ANTONELLI                      1994 ITA
 NF          MATTEO GIUPONNI                        1988 ITA
 NF          GABRIELE GAMBA                         2002 ITA
 NF          JEFFERSON DANIEL SEGURA ZEPEDA         1998 MEX
 NF          GABRIEL ALVARADO                       2004 NIC
 NF          YONGJIE WEN                            1999 CHN
 NF          OSCAR OSWALDO PATIN MANOBANDA          2001 ECU
 DQ          MARC TUR PICO                          1994 ESP
 DQ          AYMERIC HUE                            2001 FRA
** 20km F
  1 1:26:41  KIMBERLY GARCÍA LEÓN                   1993 PER
  2 1:26:57  ALEGNA ARYDAY GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ           1999 MEX
  3 1:27:11  HONG LIU                               1987 CHN
  4 1:27:13  VIVIANE SANTANA LYRA                   1993 BRA
  5 1:27:19  LAURA GARCÍA-CARO LORENZO              1995 ESP
  6 1:27:27  JIAYU YANG                             1996 CHN
  7 1:27:43  MARÍA PÉREZ GARCÍA                     1996 ESP
  8 1:28:14  ZHENXIA MA                             1998 CHN
  9 1:28:44  YUXIA SHI                              1999 CHN
 10 1:29:07  PAULINE STEY                           2001 FRA
 11 1:29:11  LI PENG                                2002 CHN
 12 1:29:11  ANTIA CHAMOSA DACASA                   1999 ESP
 13 1:29:29  ALEJANDRA ORTEGA SOLIS                 1999 MEX
 14 1:29:37  ILSE ARIADNA GUERRERO RODARTE          1999 MEX
 15 1:29:44  AYANE YANAI                            2003 JPN
 16 1:30:19  JEMIMA MONTAG                          1998 AUS
 17 1:30:26  JOHANA EDELMIRA ORDÓÑEZ LUCERO         1987 ECU
 18 1:30:50  ALEXANDRINA MIHAI                      2003 ITA
 19 1:31:09  RACHELLE DE ORBETA                     2000 PUR
 20 1:31:16  LUCY ALEJANDRA MENDOZA MALAGÓN         1999 COL
 21 1:31:41  NICOLE COLOMBI                         1996 ITA
 22 1:31:41  FEDERICA CURIAZZI                      1992 ITA
 23 1:32:00  LIDIA SANCHEZ- PUEBLA FERNANDEZ        1996 ESP
 24 1:32:07  LAURA CRISTINA CHALARCA                2000 COL
 25 1:32:22  SOFIA ELIZABETH RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ        2002 MEX
 26 1:32:47  LI MA                                  2000 CHN
 27 1:32:50  NOELIA VARGAS                          2000 CRC
 28 1:32:59  PAULA JUAREZ VEGA                      2000 ESP
 29 1:33:18  LUCÍA REDONDO ARDID                    2003 ESP
 30 1:33:38  ELEONORA DOMENICI                      1996 ITA
 31 1:33:40  PAULA MILENA TORRES                    2000 ECU
 32 1:33:47  LAMEI YIN                              2002 CHN
 33 1:33:50  VALERIA ORTUÑO                         1998 MEX
 34 1:33:58  GABRIELA DE SOUSA                      2002 BRA
 35 1:34:44  ANGELA MELANIA CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ       1993 BOL
 36 1:34:59  HAIYING JI                             2000 CHN
 37 1:35:54  ROBYN STEVENS                          1983 USA
 38 1:36:09  EVA RICO RUFAS                         2003 ESP
 39 1:36:49  KARLA JOHANA JARAMILLO NAVARRETE       1997 ECU
 40 1:37:22  DANA PAOLA ACEVES GONZÁLEZ             2002 MEX
 41 1:37:25  ANA DELAHAIE                           2004 FRA
 42 1:37:46  ALDARA MEILAN GARCÍA                   2006 ESP
 43 1:38:33  GIULIA GABRIELE                        2005 ITA
 44 1:38:59  MAYARA LUIZE VICENTAINER               1991 BRA
 45 1:39:32  SANDRA VIVIANA GALVIS                  1986 COL
 46 1:39:54  BEATRIZ CANTERO MORENO                 1992 ESP
 47 1:40:26  MIRNA SUCELY ORTIZ FLORES              1987 GUA
 48 1:41:33  ANABELLY ORJUELA                       1988 COL
 49 1:41:52  NELLY LAGRANGE                         2004 FRA
 50 1:42:45  CAROLINE OSMONT                        1996 FRA
 51 1:43:24  ANASTASIA SANZANA                      1998 CHI
 52 1:45:13  JENNIFER ESTEFANIA CAMPOVER DE NARVAEZ 1990 ECU
 53 1:45:50  NAOMI GARCIA LAUREANO                  1998 PUR
 54 1:46:35  MARIA FERNANDA PEINADO PEREZ           2001 GUA
 55 1:46:38  ERIKA KELLY                            1992 GBR
 56 1:49:56  ELIANAY PEREIRA                        1984 BRA
 NF          SARA PATRICIA PULIDO                   1994 COL
 NF          NATALIA PULIDO                         2004 COL
 NF          BIANCA MARIA DITTRICH                  1993 GER
 NF          ERICA SENA                             1985 BRA
 NF          RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ CAMPOS                 1989 ESP
 NF          SANDRA MILLAN ROMEO                    2001 ESP
 NF          ANA PULGARÍN CARDENO                   2000 ESP
 NF          ALICIA SANCHEZ GUILARTE                2000 ESP
 NF          CELIA VILCHEZ FERRARI                  2002 ESP
 NF          ELVINA CARRE                           2003 FRA
 NF          KATE VEALE                             1994 IRL
 NF          SARA VITIELLO                          1996 ITA
 NF          XIMENA SERRANO OLIVARES                2004 MEX
 NF          JOANA PONTES                           2000 POR
 NF          VIVIAN LIZBETH CASTILLO VILLA MARES    1998 MEX
 NF          ZHUOMA QIJI                            1998 CHN
 NF          SHIJIE QUIEYANG                        1990 CHN
** 10km
  1 42:52    HUGO ELLUL                             2005 FRA
  2 42:58    JULIAN ALFONSO                         2005 COL
  3 43:20    JHOSUA JHOSEFTH MONTORROSO ORTIZ       2005 GUA
  4 43:58    PABLO ZARATE BRIZ                      2007 ESP
  5 44:30    JESUS RAMIREZ                          2005 COL
  6 45:07    JUAN PABLO ROJAS                       2006 COL
  7 45:57    JOSE FERNANDEZ NIEVEZ                  1980 ESP
  8 46:06    SEBASTIÁN VINICIO BARRERA QUINDE       2007 ECU
  9 47:21    ISMAEL DÍAZ SANCHEZ                    2004 ESP
 10 48:08    GRISELDA SERRET MENÉNDEZ               2005 ESP
 11 49:23    RUBY DAYANA SEGURA GARCIA              2006 COL
 12 50:41    MARÍA ELENA PORTILLA CHAPA             2007 ECU
 13 50:41    SAMANTA ZUEVE                          2005 POR
 14 51:22    GABRIELA SANTOS                        2006 POR
 15 51:35    ABBY HUGES                             2005 GBR
 16 52:26    TANIA MARIBEL ONCE SALINAS             2007 ECU
 17 53:05    ALBA PEREZ NIETO                       2003 ESP
 18 55:04    ANDRES GONZALEZ PEREZ                  2007 ESP
 NF          JUAN M. MORALES DEL CASTILLO           1979 ESP
 NF          ISA FERREIRA                           2006 POR
 NF          EDUARDO CAMARAT                        1999 POR
 DQ          BRYAN ALENXANDER MATIAS ORTIZ          2005 GUA
 DQ          URIEN FERNÁNDEZ GALIÑANES              2006 ESP
CRC San José, 18-19 mai 2024, Central American U18 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209103]
** 5000m U18W (18/05)
  1 27:01.73 Ingrid Pamela RUÍZ ARRIOLA 27 AUG 2007 GUA
  2 27:29.69 Mayari Abigail ANAYTE      06 JUL 2008 GUA
** 10.000m U18M (19/05)
  1 48:04.56 Denis Jared ESTRADA COLLADO 05 APR 2007 GUA
CRC San José, 18-19 mai 2024, Central American U20 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7209102]
** 10.000m U20W (18/05)
  1 50:58.97 Lisbeth Carolina LÓPEZ JAYES 17 DEC 2005 GUA
** 10.000m U20M (19/05)
  1 42:30.48 Usiel Enrique CAAL           12 JUN 2005 GUA
  2 48:13.77 Steven Jesus ABARCA          05 APR 2005 CRC
EGY Ismailia, 18 mai 2024, Mediterranean athl. U23 Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206251]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 41:33.81 Tiago RAMOS                    05 JUN 2003 POR
  2 42:55.20 Şeyhmus ÇAPAT                  01 MAY 2005 TUR
  3 46:09.84 Usama HUSSEIN AHMED            28 FEB 2002 EGY
** 10.000m U23W                             
  1 46:43.63 Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS            17 DEC 2002 FRA
  2 48:01.59 Inês MENDES                    11 APR 2003 POR
  3 48:19.91 Manar Ismael HAZIN ABDUL GHALI 11 MAR 2004 EGY
  4 49:08.82 Elif Nur ÖZBEY                 18 MAR 2004 TUR
  5 50:05.40 Mona ALI HUSSEIN MOHAMED       28 MAY 2006 EGY
UZB Tashkent, 17-18 mai 2024, Central Asian Open Ch. U18 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7211399]
** 5000m U18W (17/05)
  1 25:13.15 Margarita STOROZHENKO   05 JAN 2008 KAZ
  2 25:56.14 Madina ERGASHEVA        14 DEC 2008 UZB
** 10.000m U18M (18/05)
  1 46:00.74 Ozodbek SAIDOV          08 NOV 2007 UZB
  2 46:02.75 Sherkhan EGIZBAY        22 AUG 2008 KAZ
  3 46:54.01 Yegor STRUKOV           21 AUG 2007 KAZ
  4 47:19.86 Sherzod ZUBAEV          12 JUN 2007 UZB
POR Rio Maior, 11 mai 2024, XXXIe Gran Premio, Brian Pintado, Kimberly León [https://www.marchariomaior.org/]
** 20km M
  1 01:19:57 BRIAN PINTADO           Senior M. ECU
  2 01:20:47 CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ         Senior M. PER
  3 01:21:09 MARC TUR                Senior M. ESP
  4 01:22:11 MAZLUM DEMIR            Senior M. TUR
  5 01:24:11 BENCE VENYERCSÁN        Senior M. HUN
  6 01:25:52 TIAGO RAMOS             Senior M. SCP
  7 01:27:01 GABRIEL ALVARADO        Senior M. NCA
  8 01:28:46 JOSÉ LEYVER             Senior M. MEX
  9 01:34:03 JOÃO OLIM               Senior M. ADRAP
 10 01:35:53 TIAGO SUCENA            Senior M. CAMG
 11 01:37:41 MANUEL MARQUES          Senior M. AJS
 12 01:48:32 AUGUSTO CARDOSO         Senior M. ACRSD
 13 01:48:55 RICARDO VENDEIRA        Senior M. ACRSD
 14 01:50:51 AMARO TEIXEIRA          Senior M. PCC
 15 01:54:21 PEDRO MARTINS           Senior M. ACRSD
** 20km W                                      
  1 01:30:35 KIMBERLY LEÓN           Senior F. PER
  2 01:30:40 ALEJANDRA ORTEGA        Senior F. MEX
  3 01:31:17 ERICA SENA              Senior F. BRA
  4 01:32:22 RITA RÉCSEI             Senior F. HUN
  5 01:32:32 VITÓRIA OLIVEIRA        Senior F. SLB
  6 01:34:21 INÊS MENDES             Senior F. SLB
  7 01:35:00 AYSE TEKDAL             Senior F. TUR
  8 01:35:37 CAROLINA COSTA          Senior F. SCP
  9 01:38:11 BRUNA MARQUES           Senior F. SLB
 10 01:40:37 ROCIO SÁNCHEZ           Senior F. MEX
 11 01:47:10 MARGARIDA SÁ            Senior F. GRE-AA
 12 01:48:39 JULIANA GALVÃO          Senior F. 
** 10km U20M
  1 00:41:49 PABLO GONZÁLEZ          Junior M. ESP
  2 00:45:23 EDUARDO CAMARATE        Junior M. JV
  3 00:46:54 SEBASTIA QUINDE         Junior M. ECU
  4 00:47:38 BRUNO COELHO            Junior M. CAS
  5 00:47:49 RODRIGO ARAÚJO          Junior M. SCB
** 10km U20W
  1 00:50:38 MARIA PORTILLA          Junior F. ECU
  2 00:52:19 ISA FERREIRA            Junior F. JV
  3 00:52:19 GABRIELA SANTOS         Junior F. ACRSD
  4 00:52:26 TANIA ONCE              Junior F. ECU
  5 00:54:39 AIXA LLAMAS             Junior F. ESP
  6 00:55:55 MATILDE SOUSA           Junior F. SCP
** 5000m M+W
  1 00:23:14 DAVID FERREIRA          Juv. M    Sport Clube União Torreense
  2 00:23:26 LEANDRO SILVA           Juv. M    Slbenfica
  3 00:25:03 ALEX VALENTE            Junior M. GRECAS - Vagos
  4 00:25:06 VERA SANTOS             Vet F40   SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
  5 00:26:00 PAULO CUNHA             Vet. M50  CLUBE CAMPISMO SÃO JOÃO DA MA
  6 00:26:00 JAIME SANTOS            Vet. M50  GRECAS - Vagos
  7 00:26:13 DIOGO PINHO             Juv. M    Villa Cesari / FLAMA
  8 00:26:28 ANA LEONOR              Senior F. Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo
  9 00:26:41 ISABEL LUIS             Juv. F    Escola de Atletismo Pedro Pes
 10 00:27:09 MATILDE ANGÉLICO        Juv. F    CLUBE ATLETISMO DE MARINHA GR
 11 00:27:34 VERA PORTELA            Senior F. Club Sport Marítimo
 12 00:27:38 DIOGO SANTOS            Junior M. Escola de Atletismo Pedro Pes
 13 00:27:42 JOÃO PINEL              Senior M. CABB
 14 00:28:13 AFONSO DUARTE           Junior M. Sport Clube União Torreense
 15 00:29:00 LARA BEATO              Juv. F    Grupo Desportivo das Pedreira
 16 00:29:10 INÊS BELBUTE            Junior F. ACDR ARNEIRENSE
 17 00:31:16 ANA GONÇALVES           Vet F45   Individual
 18 00:32:14 SANDRA VIEIRA           Vet F45   GRECAS - Vagos
 19 00:32:53 BRUNA AUGUSTO           Juv. F    Sport Clube União Torreense
 20 00:33:30 JOSÉ OLIVEIRA           Vet M65   Individual
** 2000m
  1 00:10:25 ISABEL LAGINHAS         Ini. F    ACRSD
  2 00:10:26 SOFIA SANTOS            Ini. F    Escola de Atletismo Pedro Pes
  3 00:11:10 BEATRIZ VITORINO        Ini. F    ACDRC Sismaria
  4 00:11:12 VICENTE FIGUEIREDO      Ini. M    CN RIO MAIOR
  5 00:11:31 RODRIGO RELVAS          Inf. M    ACRMealhada
EGY Ismailia, 8-9 mai 2024, Ch. arabes athlétisme U20 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7212958]
** 10.000m U20M (08/05)
  1 43:16.74 Rayen CHERNI                             TUN
  2 43:30.50 Anes CHAOUATI                13 JUL 2005 ALG
  3 43:35.97 Ayoub GHAZRAOUI                          MAR
  4 44:10.70 Ziad Sherif ANIS HASSAN      08 NOV 2007 EGY
  5 44:14.83 Yasser REDAOUIA              29 AUG 2005 ALG
  6 45:36.09 Wassim OUNALLI                           TUN
  7 45:37.79 Mohamed Ragab AYED           13 SEP 2008 EGY
** 10.000m U20W (09/05)                   
  1 50:25.46 Mona ALI HUSSEIN MOHAMED     28 MAY 2006 EGY
  2 53:40.26 Sara MAHMOUD MOSTAFA MAHMOUD 13 JAN 2006 EGY
POL Varsovie, 5 mai 2024, IIIe meeting R. Korzeniowski [https://domtel-sport.pl/wyniki,zawody,5783]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:05  QIAN Haifeng               2000 M CHN
  2 1:19:17  BONFIM Caio                1991 M BRA
  3 1:19:37  YAMANISHI Toshikazu        1996 M JPN
  4 1:19:46  COWLEY Rhydian             1991 M AUS
  5 1:20:46  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca      1996 M ITA
  6 1:21:01  TINGAY Declan              1999 M AUS
  7 1:21:08  NODA Tomohiro              1996 M JPN
  8 1:21:28  ANTONELLI Michele          1994 M ITA
  9 1:21:46  BRZOZOWSKI Artur           1985 M POL
 10 1:23:26  CAMPION Kevin              1988 M FRA
 11 1:23:28  BEN HLIMA Maher            1989 M POL
 12 1:23:32  THOMPSON Will              2002 M AUS
 13 1:23:33  WANG Qin                   1994 M CHN
 14 1:23:42  SAULGRIEZIS Raivo          1994 M LAT
 15 1:23:47  WEN Yongjie                1999 M CHN
 16 1:23:51  NIU Wenchao                1998 M CHN
 17 1:23:55  HLAVÁČ Vit                 1997 M CZE
 18 1:24:03  LI Xingfu                  2002 M CHN
 19 1:24:28  WANG Zhaozhao              1999 M CHN
 20 1:24:50  LU Ning                    1999 M CHN
 21 1:25:05  TÓTH Norbert               2001 M HUN
 22 1:25:25  LI Yandong                 1998 M CHN
 23 1:25:28  JELONEK Jakub              1985 M POL
 24 1:25:44  ANDREI Aldo                2001 M ITA
 25 1:26:03  CHIESA Stefano             1996 M ITA
 26 1:27:32  MERCENARIO Carlos          2000 M MEX
 27 1:28:01  TOMALA Dawid               1989 M POL
 28 1:28:30  MASTIANICA Artur           1992 M LTU
 29 1:28:49  MAZZO Lucas                1994 M BRA
 30 1:31:25  RICHARDSON Dylan           2000 M AUS
 31 1:32:16  SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz         2000 M POL
 32 1:37:40  NEDVÍDEK Martin            1975 M CZE
 33 1:38:04  GRINCEVIČIUS Tauras        2004 M LTU
 34 1:45:16  BALEVIČIUS Deividas        1999 M LTU
 35 1:46:34  JAMES Allen                1964 M USA
 36 1:53:00  RYNKIEWICZ Olaf            2002 M POL
 37 1:56:50  SELKE Radosław             1985 M POL
** 20km W
  1 1:27:33  LIU Hong                   1987 F CHN
  2 1:27:56  MONTAG Jemima              1998 F AUS
  3 1:28:14  QIEYANG Shijie             1990 F CHN
  4 1:31:18  ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna         1996 F POL
  5 1:31:27  SHI Yuxia                  1999 F CHN
  6 1:31:29  PENG Li                    2002 F CHN
  7 1:32:35  SANDERY Olivia             2003 F AUS
  8 1:32:53  QIJI Zhuoma                1998 F CHN
  9 1:34:51  ORTEGA SOLIS Alejandra     1994 F MEX
 10 1:34:58  CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ Angela Melania 1993 F BOL
 11 1:37:27  YIN Lamei                  2002 F CHN
 12 1:37:40  MCMILLEN Elizabeth         2004 F AUS
 13 1:37:44  KAVALIAUSKAITĖ Austėja     2000 F LTU
 14 1:38:18  VIRBALYTĖ-DIMŠIENĖ Brigita 1985 F LTU
 15 1:38:59  ORJUELA Anabelly           1988 F COL
 16 1:42:58  ELLWARD Agnieszka          1989 F POL
 17 1:43:46  VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ Monika     1996 F LTU
 18 1:43:54  ZDZIEBŁO Anna              2001 F POL
 19 1:44:46  KELLY Erika                1992 F GBR
 20 1:46:15  CYMBALINSKA Ewelina        2004 F POL
 21 1:46:47  WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga         2002 F POL
 22 1:49:03  GLITTENBERG Siri           2002 F NOR
 23 1:49:31  FORESTI Beatrice           1998 F ITA
 24 2:02:04  NOVIKOVA Nadežda           2006 F LTU
 25 2:07:55  PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata  1982 F POL
** 10km F
  1 0:47:43  ŻELAZNA Magdalena          2004 F AZS-AWF Gorzów          
  2 0:48:20  SPILLER Tiziana            2003 F HUN                     
  3 0:52:58  DIZHAK Viktoriia           2005 F UKR                     
  4 0:53:18  BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia         2003 F OŚ AZS Poznań           
  5 0:53:57  TOMASZEWSKA Paulina        2006 F UKS 12 Kalisz           
  6 0:56:49  CZWOJDRAK Magdalena        2003 F UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
** 10km M
  1 0:43:42  MAZZO Lucas                1994 M BRA                  
  2 0:44:24  ZAJÍČEK Adam               2003 M CZE                  
  3 0:45:45  SIKORA Rafał               1987 M KS AZS AWF Kraków    
  4 0:46:34  BARBUŻYŃSKI Dominik        2004 M KL Lechia Gdańsk     
  5 0:49:00  PRZESTRZELSKI Ernest       2006 M WLKS Nowe Iganie     
  6 0:50:04  DROBIK Kacper              2006 M RK Athletics Warszawa
  7 0:53:51  NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj        2002 M OŚ AZS Poznań        
  8 1:03:03  JASIORSKI Błażej           2006 M MKS Bank BS Płońsk   
  9 1:03:42  DĘBSKI Dominik             2005 M KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 5km U18M
  1 0:22:46  JASIŃSKI Przemysław        2007 M WLKS Nowe Iganie     
  2 0:23:33  LIPIEC Tomasz              1971 M KS AZS AWF Warszawa  
  3 0:25:01  RANDALL Kristoffer         2007 M NOR                  
  4 0:25:04  GARSKI Kryspin             2008 M ULKS Talex Borzytucho
  5 0:25:08  FITZMAURICE Luke           2007 M IRELAND              
  6 0:25:40  PAWŁOWSKI Franciszek       2007 M UKS 12 Kalisz        
  7 0:25:41  KUPCHAK Rostisław          2008 M UKR                  
  8 0:26:05  GRIGALIUNAS Antanas        1961 M LTU                  
  9 0:26:31  CZERSKI Krzysztof          1980 M KS Z Nogami w Chmurac
 10 0:26:45  ŚLIWA Igor                 2008 M KS Stal Pleszew      
 11 0:27:09  KARPIŃSKI Sebastian        1981 M RK Athletics Warszawa
 12 0:27:37  BEHOUNEK Leszek            1959 M Towarzystwo Gimnastyc
** 5km U18F
  1 0:26:46  ZEMBROWSKA Aleksandra      2007 F WLKS Nowe Iganie     
  2 0:27:54  DROZDOWSKA Aleksandra      2007 F MKS Czechowice-Dziedz
  3 0:28:08  WAWRZYŃCZAK Maja           2007 F CKS Budowlani Częstoc
  4 0:29:03  SYCZ Juliana               2008 F RK Athletics Warszawa
  5 0:29:46  KOWALSKA Amanda            2008 F ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
  6 0:29:56  WALCZAK Paulina            2007 F UKS Przełaj Żerków   
  7 0:32:28  KWIETNIEWSKA Elena         2008 F UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.
  8 0:33:00  LUBCZYŃSKA Hanna           2008 F CKS Budowlani Częstoc
  9 0:34:38  KARAKICZ Julia             2008 F ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.                 
 10 0:35:00  IWASZCZYSZYN Izabela       2008 F KL Lechia Gdańsk                           
UAE Dubai, 25 avr 2024, XXIst Asian U20 Athletics Ch. [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7206245]
** 10.000m W
  1 47:22.63 Liping PANG             23 FEB 2006 CHN
  2 47:36.47 Zhuoma BAIMA            20 MAY 2005 CHN
  3 47:45.51 . AARTI                 06 SEP 2006 IND
  4 49:38.93 Ai OYAMA                28 OCT 2005 JPN
  5 54:29.41 Sabrina ARZIYEVA        02 AUG 2006 KAZ
TUR Antalya, 21 av 2024, Coupe du Monde [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7199325]
** Relais mixte de marathon-marche
  1 2:56:45  Italy 2           Francesco FORTUNATO, Valentina TRAPLETTI     ITA
  2 2:57:04  Japan             Koki IKEDA, Kumiko OKADA                     JPN
  3 2:57:47  Spain             Álvaro MARTÍN, Laura GARCÍA-CARO             ESP
  4 2:59:21  Mexico            Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES, Alegna GONZÁLEZ    MEX
  5 2:59:55  Brazil            Caio BONFIM, Viviane LYRA                    BRA
  6 3:00:13  Australia         Rhydian COWLEY, Jemima MONTAG                AUS
  7 3:00:37  Spain 2           Alberto AMEZCUA, Cristina MONTESINOS         ESP
  8 3:01:03  Ukraine 3         Ivan BANZERUK, Olena SOBCHUK                 UKR
  9 3:01:16  France            Gabriel BORDIER, Pauline STEY                FRA
 10 3:02:43  Spain 3           Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ, María PÉREZ              ESP
 11 3:03:10  PR of China 2     Xianghong HE, Shijie QIEYANG                 CHN
 12 3:03:46  PR of China       Jun ZHANG, Jiayu YANG                        CHN
 13 3:03:48  Colombia 2        César HERRERA, 
                               Laura Cristina MOJICA CHALARCA               COL
 14 3:04:29  Germany           Jonathan HILBERT, Saskia FEIGE               GER
 15 3:04:57  Colombia          Mateo ROMERO, Lorena ARENAS                  COL
 16 3:04:57  Australia 2       Declan TINGAY, Rebecca HENDERSON             AUS
 17 3:05:02  Japan 3           Kazuki TAKAHASHI, Masumi FUCHISE             JPN
 18 3:05:03  India             Akshdeep SINGH, . PRIYANKA                   IND
 19 3:05:22  Mexico 2          Ricardo ORTIZ, Ilse GUERRERO                 MEX
 20 3:05:33  Türkiye           Salih KORKMAZ, Meryem BEKMEZ                 TUR
 21 3:05:38  Slovak Republic   Dominik ČERNÝ, Hana BURZALOVÁ                SVK
 22 3:05:55  Ukraine 2         Serhii SVITLYCHNYI, Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA      UKR
 23 3:05:56  Poland 2          Dawid TOMALA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO             POL
 24 3:06:11  Slovak Republic 2 Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ    SVK
 25 3:06:40  PR of China 3     Yandong LI, Hong LIU                         CHN
 26 3:07:10  Canada            Evan DUNFEE, Olivia LUNDMAN                  CAN
 27 3:07:28  Japan 2           Masatora KAWANO, Yukiko UMENO                JPN
 28 3:07:29  Ukraine           Ihor HLAVAN, Mariia SAKHARUK                 UKR
 29 3:07:31  Poland            Maher BEN HLIMA, Olga CHOJECKA               POL
 30 3:07:38  Australia 3       Kyle SWAN, Olivia SANDERY                    AUS
 31 3:07:46  Hungary           Bence VENYERCSÁN, Rita RÉCSEI                HUN
 32 3:08:44  Portugal          João VIEIRA, Vitória OLIVEIRA                POR
 33 3:08:48  France 2          Aurélien QUINION, Clémence BERETTA           FRA
 34 3:08:52  Czech Republic    Vít HLAVÁČ, Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ                CZE
 35 3:09:58  India 2           Paramjeet Singh BISHT, Munita PRAJAPATI      IND
 36 3:10:11  Greece            Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL, Kyriaki FILTISAKOU   GRE
 37 3:11:05  Greece 2          Ioannis KAFKAS, Olga FIASKA                  GRE
 38 3:11:19  Kazakhstan        Georgiy SHEIKO, Kristina MOROZOVA            KAZ
 39 3:11:52  Guatemala         José Alejandro BARRONDO, 
                               Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL                  GUA
 40 3:12:12  Lithuania         Marius ŽIŪKAS, Brigita VIRBALYTĖ             LTU
 41 3:12:53  United States     Nick CHRISTIE, Robyn STEVENS                 USA
 42 3:14:23  Peru              Kevin CAHUANA, Jocy CABALLERO                PER
 43 3:14:46  France 3          Mattéo DUC, Ana DELAHAIE                     FRA
 44 3:14:55  Mexico 3          Brandon SEGURA, Vivian CASTILLO              MEX
 45 3:15:01  Ecuador           Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA, 
                               Karla JARAMILLO                              ECU
 46 3:16:29  Lithuania 2       Artur MASTIANICA, Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ     LTU
 47 3:16:54  Guatemala 3       Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO, 
                               María Fernanda PEINADO                       GUA
 48 3:18:00  Korea             Byeongkwang CHOE, Jeong-eun LEE              KOR
 49 3:18:20  Romania           Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ, Maria Diana LATARETU  ROU
 50 3:19:56  Portugal 2        Rui COELHO, Inês MENDES POR
 51 3:20:00  Türkiye 2         Diyar BAYRAM, Kader DOST                     TUR
 52 3:20:51  Brazil 2          Max Batista GONCALVES DOS SANTOS, 
                               Gabriela DE SOUSA                            BRA
 53 3:21:50  Croatia           Bruno ERENT, Lana ŠVARBIĆ                    CRO
 54 3:22:04  Hong Kong         Man Kit CHIN, Siu Nga CHING                  HKG
 55 3:22:10  South Africa      Sizwe NDEBELE, Jessica GROENEWALD            RSA
 56 3:23:14  Algeria           Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI, Souad AZZI         ALG
 57 3:24:46  United States 3   Emmanuel CORVERA, Celina LEPE                USA
 58 3:25:07  United States 2   Jordan CRAWFORD, Miranda MELVILLE            USA
 59 3:27:46  Greece 3          Georgios KRITOULIS, Sofia ALIKANIOTI         GRE
 60 3:28:01  Korea 2           Hyunmyeong JOO, Minji KIM                    KOR
 61 3:29:49  Croatia 2         Edmond DOBRUNA, Ivana RENIĆ                  CRO
 62 3:40:50  Indonesia         Hendro HENDRO, Halida ULFAH                  INA
 63 3:42:53  Venezuela         Angel Jesus PEROZA, 
                               Milángela Francesca ROSALES                  VEN
 64 4:00:42  Mauritius         Jerome CAPRICE, Prisca MANIKION              MRI
 NF          Guatemala 2       Érick Bernabé BARRONDO, Mirna ORTÍZ          GUA
 NF          Ireland           Brendan BOYCE, Kate VEALE                    IRL
 NF          Italy             Massimo STANO, Antonella PALMISANO           ITA
** 20km W
  1 1:27:12  Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN           19 OCT 1993 PER
  2 1:27:55  Zhenxia MA                     01 AUG 1998 CHN
  3 1:29:22  Erica SENA                     03 MAY 1985 BRA
  4 1:29:26  Evelyn INGA                    16 APR 1998 PER
  5 1:29:47  Paula Milena TORRES            17 OCT 2000 ECU
  6 1:30:08  Haiying JI                     25 FEB 2000 CHN
  7 1:30:21  Yuxia SHI                      28 JAN 1999 CHN
  8 1:30:24  Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA           17 JUL 1996 ESP
  9 1:30:32  Antia CHAMOSA                  07 OCT 1999 ESP
 10 1:31:05  Mary Luz ANDIA                 09 NOV 2000 PER
 11 1:31:15  Camille MOUTARD                11 JUL 2001 FRA
 12 1:31:19  Lamei YIN                      21 DEC 2002 CHN
 13 1:31:50  Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON 21 JAN 1999 COL
 14 1:31:56  Paula JUAREZ                   30 OCT 2000 ESP
 15 1:32:04  Hanna SHEVCHUK                 18 JUL 1996 UKR
 16 1:32:32  Federica CURIAZZI              14 AUG 1992 ITA
 17 1:32:44  Rachelle DE ORBETA             27 MAR 2000 PUR
 18 1:32:52  Ayane YANAI                    24 DEC 2003 JPN
 19 1:32:57  Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ          25 AUG 2002 MEX
 20 1:33:02  Li PENG                        27 AUG 2002 CHN
 21 1:33:03  Lucia REDONDO                  03 AUG 2003 ESP
 22 1:33:19  Alexandrina MIHAI              27 MAY 2003 ITA
 23 1:33:29  Panagiota TSINOPOULOU          16 OCT 1990 GRE
 24 1:34:00  Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS            17 DEC 2002 FRA
 25 1:34:48  Eleonora DOMINICI              22 FEB 1996 ITA
 26 1:34:51  Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA           01 AUG 2004 UKR
 27 1:35:04  Allanah PITCHER                19 SEP 2003 AUS
 28 1:35:24  Nicole COLOMBI                 29 DEC 1995 ITA
 29 1:35:34  Ayşe TEKDAL                    28 OCT 1999 TUR
 30 1:36:11  Angela CASTRO                  21 FEB 1993 BOL
 31 1:36:47  Yasmina TOXANBAYEVA            16 NOV 2004 KAZ
 32 1:36:56  Mayara Luize VICENTAINER       03 FEB 1991 BRA
 33 1:37:12  Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO      19 NOV 2004 GUA
 34 1:37:57  Galina YAKUSHEVA               14 JUL 1988 KAZ
 35 1:38:10  Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ         03 APR 1996 LTU
 36 1:38:28  Tiziana SPILLER                23 DEC 2003 HUN
 37 1:38:39  Natalia PULIDO                 15 SEP 2004 COL
 38 1:38:42  Hannah MISON                   14 NOV 2001 AUS
 39 1:39:04  Elizabeth MCMILLEN             10 APR 2004 AUS
 40 1:39:27  Agnieszka ELLWARD              26 MAR 1989 POL
 41 1:39:47  Ema HAČUNDOVÁ                  05 MAR 1999 SVK
 42 1:40:27  Kumawat POOJA                  02 DEC 1999 IND
 43 1:40:31  Manju RANI                     22 MAR 1999 IND
 44 1:40:33  Mokavi MUTHURATHINAM           07 SEP 2002 IND
 45 1:40:41  Laura LANGLEY                  11 SEP 1997 NZL
 46 1:41:06  Elvina CARRÉ                   06 FEB 2003 FRA
 47 1:41:13  Magdalena ŻELAZNA              16 APR 2004 POL
 48 1:41:48  Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA       17 NOV 2002 EST
 49 1:42:12  Ramandeep KAUR                 30 APR 1999 IND
 50 1:42:32  . PAYAL                        05 MAY 1999 IND
 51 1:45:23  Elif Nur ÖZBEY                 18 MAR 2004 TUR
 52 1:45:55  Stephanie CASEY                01 AUG 1983 USA
 53 1:46:02  Selin ÇADIR                    01 MAR 2004 TUR
 54 1:46:09  Lydia MCGRANAHAN               20 OCT 1976 USA
 55 1:46:24  Heta VEIKKOLA                  23 MAY 2003 FIN
 56 1:47:40  Marissa SWANEPOEL              22 JAN 2002 RSA
 57 1:47:44  Klaudia ŽÁRSKA                 15 JUN 1999 SVK
 58 1:47:45  Violine Intan PUSPITA          22 SEP 2000 INA
 59 1:47:53  Janelle BRANCH                 13 OCT 1988 USA
 60 1:47:59  Gabrielly Cristina DOS SANTOS  28 JUL 2004 BRA
 61 1:50:34  Arnika NELSON                  12 FEB 2003 NZL
 62 1:56:23  Ruby RAY                       12 NOV 2004 USA
 63 1:56:27  Karin DEVALDOVÁ                12 JUL 2003 SVK
 NF          Enni NURMI                     04 JUL 1998 FIN
 DQ          Magaly Beatriz BONILLA         08 FEB 1992 ECU
 DQ          Glenda MOREJÓN                 30 MAY 2000 ECU
 DQ          Sintayehu MASIRE               29 APR 2001 ETH
 DQ          Eleonora Anna GIORGI           14 SEP 1989 ITA
 DQ          Aiman RATOVA                   23 APR 1991 KAZ
 DQ          Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ               06 APR 2002 SVK
** 20km M
  1 1:18:49  Perseus KARLSTRÖM              02 MAY 1990 SWE
  2 1:19:14  Paul MCGRATH                   07 MAR 2002 ESP
  3 1:19:51  Diego GARCÍA CARRERA           19 JAN 1996 ESP
  4 1:19:54  Yuta KOGA                      15 JUL 1999 JPN
  5 1:19:57  Christopher LINKE              24 OCT 1988 GER
  6 1:20:04  Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO    11 FEB 1994 ECU
  7 1:20:11  Riccardo ORSONI                20 JAN 2000 ITA
  8 1:20:20  Álvaro LÓPEZ                   24 MAR 1999 ESP
  9 1:20:23  Satoshi MARUO                  28 NOV 1991 JPN
 10 1:20:51  Misgana Wakuma FEKANSA         05 JUL 2004 ETH
 11 1:20:58  Yongjie WEN                    28 SEP 1999 CHN
 12 1:21:06  Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO          22 AUG 1996 ITA
 13 1:21:16  Tomohiro NODA                  24 JAN 1996 JPN
 14 1:21:18  Michele ANTONELLI              23 MAY 1994 ITA
 15 1:21:31  Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ    27 MAY 1998 MEX
 16 1:21:32  José Luis DOCTOR               14 JUN 1996 MEX
 17 1:21:32  Veli-Matti PARTANEN            28 OCT 1991 FIN
 18 1:21:35  Kento YOSHIKAWA                09 AUG 2001 JPN
 19 1:21:38  Artur BRZOZOWSKI               29 MAR 1985 POL
 20 1:21:39  Servin SEBASTIAN               26 NOV 1999 IND
 21 1:21:43  Ning LU                        12 FEB 1999 CHN
 22 1:21:46  Mazlum DEMIR                   19 DEC 2003 TUR
 23 1:21:59  Vikash SINGH                   06 JUL 1996 IND
 24 1:22:00  Wayne SNYMAN                   08 MAR 1985 RSA
 25 1:22:01  César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ        26 JUN 1997 PER
 26 1:22:04  Noel CHAMA                     15 SEP 1997 MEX
 27 1:22:05  Lihong CUI                     13 MAY 1999 CHN
 28 1:22:18  Iván LÓPEZ                     29 MAR 1997 ESP
 29 1:22:27  Marc TUR                       30 NOV 1994 ESP
 30 1:22:41  Matheus CORREA                 22 AUG 1999 BRA
 31 1:22:45  Karl JUNGHANNß                 06 APR 1996 GER
 32 1:22:52  Andrea AGRUSTI                 30 AUG 1995 ITA
 33 1:22:59  Emiliano BRIGANTE              27 MAY 2003 ITA
 34 1:23:17  Mukola RUSHCHAK                30 OCT 2003 UKR
 35 1:23:30  Xiangfei ZHAO                  27 SEP 2002 CHN
 36 1:23:33  Aleksi OJALA                   09 DEC 1992 FIN
 37 1:23:35  Dimitri DURAND                 03 JUN 2002 FRA
 38 1:23:41  Isaac PALMA                    26 OCT 1990 MEX
 39 1:23:47  Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY            19 AUG 1994 UKR
 40 1:24:09  Suraj PANWAR                   02 APR 2001 IND
 41 1:24:09  Will THOMPSON                  18 NOV 2002 AUS
 42 1:24:10  Adam ZAJÍČEK                   09 MAY 2003 CZE
 43 1:24:15  Luis Henry CAMPOS              11 OCT 1995 PER
 44 1:24:50  Martin MADELINE-DEGY           07 MAR 2001 FRA
 45 1:25:05  Cameron CORBISHLEY             31 MAR 1997 GBR
 46 1:25:16  Ismail BENHAMMOUDA             24 FEB 2003 ALG
 47 1:25:19  Mitchell BAKER                 06 JUL 2001 AUS
 48 1:25:44  Jerry JOKINEN                  18 MAR 2002 FIN
 49 1:25:47  Michal MORVAY                  19 AUG 1996 SVK
 50 1:25:49  Viktor SHUMIK                  21 MAY 1998 UKR
 51 1:25:59  Tim FRASER                     22 FEB 2000 AUS
 52 1:26:04  Ryo HAMANISHI                  24 APR 2000 JPN
 53 1:26:49  Ozan BAYRAM                    18 SEP 2004 TUR
 54 1:27:05  Arnis RUMBENIEKS               04 APR 1988 LAT
 55 1:27:09  Joe MOONEY                     27 APR 1998 IRL
 56 1:27:13  Chia-Wei HSU                   12 SEP 2000 TPE
 57 1:27:14  Zhaozhao WANG                  01 SEP 1999 CHN
 58 1:27:29  Gabriel ALVARADO               19 DEC 2004 NCA
 59 1:28:00  Joni HAVA                      14 JUN 1999 FIN
 60 1:28:18  Abdennour AMEUR                14 JUN 2002 ALG
 61 1:28:32  Jaromír MORÁVEK                22 MAR 2003 CZE
 62 1:28:34  Yehor SHELEST                  13 JUL 2002 UKR
 63 1:29:15  Aymen BENSAHA                  29 APR 2001 ALG
 64 1:30:39  Carl GIBBONS                   19 JUN 1996 AUS
 65 1:32:37  Harun BILIR                    15 DEC 2004 TUR
 66 1:33:39  Arshpreet SINGH                22 NOV 2000 IND
 67 1:34:27  Antonio FARMER                 21 DEC 2000 RSA
 68 1:34:56  John Cody RISCH                18 SEP 1990 USA
 69 1:35:30  Juan MONTANEZ                  11 OCT 1998 USA
 70 1:37:59  Paulo Henrique RIBEIRO         19 FEB 2001 BRA
 71 1:38:12  Tumisang PULE                  03 JUL 1997 RSA
 72 1:40:24  Mohamed Fetah MEDDOUR          24 JAN 1990 ALG
 73 1:40:37  Darkhаn ASSETKHANULY           19 AUG 2004 KAZ
 74 1:41:03  Joel PFAHLER                   27 SEP 1990 USA
 75 1:43:43  Abood Khaled JOUDAH            21 NOV 2001 JOR
 76 1:54:38  Alex BROWN                     13 DEC 2000 NZL
 NF          Dylan RICHARDSON               17 OCT 2000 AUS
 NF          Lucas MAZZO                    19 MAY 1994 BRA
 NF          Kevin CAMPION                  23 MAY 1988 FRA
 NF          Leo KÖPP                       23 MAY 1998 GER
 NF          Ram BABOO                      20 MAR 1999 IND
 NF          Hayrettin YILDIZ               04 MAY 2004 TUR
 NF          Jason Jya Hsin CHERNG          04 JAN 2000 USA
 DQ          David HURTADO                  21 APR 1999 ECU
 DQ          Brian Daniel PINTADO           29 JUL 1995 ECU
 DQ          Şahin ŞENODUNCU                24 APR 1994 TUR
 DQ          Rasulbek DILMURODOV            22 SEP 2000 UZB
** 10km U20M
  1 39:56    Isaac BEACROFT                 18 JUL 2007 AUS
  2 39:57    Shengji SHI                    19 JAN 2007 CHN
  3 40:03    Jiawei LUO                     18 OCT 2006 CHN
  4 40:30    Sotaro OSAKA                   31 JAN 2006 JPN
  5 40:32    Giuseppe DISABATO              01 NOV 2006 ITA
  6 40:39    Taisei YOSHIZAKO               15 JAN 2005 JPN
  7 40:42    Şeyhmus ÇAPAT                  01 MAY 2005 TUR
  8 40:43    Daniel MONFORT                 25 JAN 2006 ESP
  9 40:53    Frederick WEIGEL               08 MAY 2005 GER
 10 40:53    Jesus Leonardo RAMIREZ         15 MAY 2005 COL
 11 40:54    Chenjie LI                     05 MAY 2005 CHN
 12 40:55    Miguel ESPINOSA OLIVARES       30 JAN 2006 ESP
 13 41:03    Riley COUGHLAN                 14 JAN 2007 AUS
 14 41:07    Daniel MORILLA GARCIA          14 SEP 2005 ESP
 15 41:15    Marcus WAKIM                   03 MAY 2006 AUS
 16 41:15    Yuki SHIMODA                   21 SEP 2005 JPN
 17 41:40    Julian Andres ALFONSO          11 JUL 2005 COL
 18 41:50    Nick Joel RICHARDT             04 DEC 2006 GER
 19 41:52    Emiliano BARBA                 23 MAR 2007 MEX
 20 41:54    Mehmet GÜNGÖR                  07 MAR 2005 TUR
 21 41:57    Quentin CHENUET                29 MAY 2005 FRA
 22 42:03    Bastien PICART                 14 NOV 2006 FRA
 23 42:06    Alex Mateo SANCHEZ GUAMAN      29 OCT 2005 ECU
 24 42:16    Oscar BOCANEGRA                19 MAR 2006 MEX
 25 42:23    Juan Pablo ROJAS               15 MAR 2006 COL
 26 42:35    Oleksii POLISHCHUK             18 APR 2005 UKR
 27 42:40    Filip KRESTIANKO               13 DEC 2005 SVK
 28 42:45    Alessio COPPOLA                25 JAN 2007 ITA
 29 42:57    Hugo ELLUL                     22 APR 2005 FRA
 30 42:58    Andrea DI CARLO                31 JAN 2005 ITA
 31 43:29    Albert KUKLA                   13 JAN 2005 CZE
 32 43:29    Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ                 18 JUN 2005 SVK
 33 43:45    Jonah CROPP                    08 JUN 2005 NZL
 34 43:51    İlhan GÖVCE                    20 AUG 2005 TUR
 35 43:51    Klaubert Emanoel FERREIRA      20 JUN 2005 BRA
 36 43:56    José Duvan CCOSCCO SUELDO      31 JAN 2007 PER
 37 44:09    Yegor STRUKOV                  21 AUG 2007 KAZ
 38 44:19    Eduard MURAVSKYI               28 JUL 2006 UKR
 39 44:42    Lukas LASEVIČIUS               22 JUN 2005 LTU
 40 44:45    Séamus CLARKE                  27 FEB 2007 IRL
 41 44:45    Joao Paulo NOBRE               26 SEP 2005 BRA
 42 44:49    Kacper GOŁĄBEK                 25 AUG 2005 POL
 43 44:55    Przemysław JASIŃSKI            31 OCT 2007 POL
 44 44:55    Zharylkasyn EGIZBAY            07 JAN 2006 KAZ
 45 45:46    Sherkhan EGIZBAY               22 AUG 2008 KAZ
 46 46:35    Mateusz MARGIEL                21 OCT 2007 POL
 47 46:41    Lukáš ROSENBAUM                25 JUL 2007 SVK
 48 47:04    Toby O'RORKE                   19 MAY 2006 NZL
 49 47:32    Olwethu MNCIBI                 14 JUL 2006 RSA
 50 49:09    Liudas GRINCEVIČIUS            04 JUL 2006 LTU
 51 51:58    Santiago URBINA                12 AUG 2005 BRA
** 10km U20W
  1 45:06    Xizhen YANG                    11 MAR 2006 CHN
  2 45:12    Aldara MEILÁN                  02 OCT 2006 ESP
  3 45:17    Sofia SANTACREU                07 FEB 2006 ESP
  4 45:26    Giulia GABRIELE                11 NOV 2005 ITA
  5 45:35    Meiling CHEN                   18 MAY 2005 CHN
  6 46:12    Griselda SERRET                09 JUL 2005 ESP
  7 46:12    Serena DI FABIO                23 NOV 2007 ITA
  8 46:16    Alessia Cristina POP           30 JAN 2007 ROU
  9 46:27    Michelle CANTÒ                 14 JUL 2005 ITA
 10 46:28    Ema KLIMENTOVÁ                 06 JAN 2005 CZE
 11 46:29    Jiecuo DUO                     13 APR 2005 CHN
 12 46:31    Renata CORTES                  12 MAR 2005 MEX
 13 46:32    Suzu OKUNO                     28 FEB 2007 JPN
 14 46:40    Valeria FLORES                 17 FEB 2006 MEX
 15 46:41    Suzuka KUGE                    18 JUL 2005 JPN
 16 46:50    Alexandra GRIFFIN              10 JUN 2005 AUS
 17 47:01    Rubi Dayana SEGURA GARCIA      27 FEB 2006 COL
 18 47:13    Chloe LE ROCH                  14 NOV 2007 FRA
 19 47:38    Léna AUVRAY                    02 JAN 2006 FRA
 20 48:20    Kylie GARREIS                  20 JUL 2005 GER
 21 48:34    Heather DURRANT                03 FEB 2005 USA
 22 48:36    Zoe WOODS                      22 OCT 2007 AUS
 23 49:01    Tülin EK                       15 JUN 2005 TUR
 24 49:01    Angelica HARRIS                01 AUG 2005 USA
 25 49:04    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ              05 NOV 2005 CZE
 26 49:05    Marine MERBITZ                 22 NOV 2006 FRA
 27 49:08    Yadira ORIHUELA POMA           05 FEB 2005 PER
 28 49:12    Alexandra KOVÁCS               27 JAN 2006 HUN
 29 49:15    Katherine Dayanna BARRETO      23 MAR 2007 ECU
 30 49:23    Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN             24 JAN 2008 TUR
 31 49:24    Sumika TANI                    19 JAN 2005 JPN
 32 49:28    Nellie LANGFORD                01 JUN 2005 AUS
 33 49:31    Margarita STOROZHENKO          05 JAN 2008 KAZ
 34 49:34    Judit ERDŐS                    07 JUL 2005 HUN
 35 49:42    Anna-Maria GABRIEL             26 JUN 2005 GER
 36 49:53    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA           27 SEP 2007 SVK
 37 50:21    Akvilé ORLIUKAITÉ              05 MAY 2005 LTU
 38 50:43    Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ              25 MAY 2006 SVK
 39 51:09    Sabrina ARZIYEVA               02 AUG 2006 KAZ
 40 51:18    Esma ÖZTEKİN                   01 APR 2005 TUR
 41 51:38    Ivana DUDOVÁ                   08 JUN 2005 SVK
 42 51:46    Tabea KIEFER                   22 APR 2005 GER
 43 51:50    Lee Sue NYATHI                 08 DEC 2007 RSA
 44 52:21    Aliisa KIISKI                  11 MAR 2005 FIN
 45 54:08    Aiva BILEVIČIŪTĖ               16 JAN 2005 LTU
 46 54:28    Emilia WIŚNIEWSKA              04 FEB 2005 POL
 47 54:49    Thaliane Janaina MIRANDA       12 MAY 2005 BRA
 NF          Ella RAUTAWAARA                09 DEC 2008 FIN
 DQ          Mina STANKOVIĆ                 23 JAN 2006 SRB
*
*** Équipes / Teams
*
** 20km M
 1 ESP                           13
    Paul MCGRATH (2)
    Diego GARCÍA CARRERA (3)
    Álvaro LÓPEZ (8)
    Iván LÓPEZ (28)
    Marc TUR (29)
 2 JPN                           26
    Yuta KOGA (4)
    Satoshi MARUO (9)
    Tomohiro NODA (13)
    Kento YOSHIKAWA (18)
    Ryo HAMANISHI (52)
 3 ITA                           33
    Riccardo ORSONI (7)
    Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO (12)
    Michele ANTONELLI (14)
    Andrea AGRUSTI (32)
    Emiliano BRIGANTE (33)
 4 MEX                           57
    Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ (15)
    José Luis DOCTOR (16)
    Noel CHAMA (26)
    Isaac PALMA (38)
 5 CHN                           59
    Yongjie WEN (11)
    Ning LU (21)
    Lihong CUI (27)
    Xiangfei ZHAO (35)
    Zhaozhao WANG (57)
 6 IND                           83
    Servin SEBASTIAN (20)
    Vikash SINGH (23)
    Suraj PANWAR (40)
    Arshpreet SINGH (66)
    Ram BABOO 
 7 FIN                          101
    Veli-Matti PARTANEN (17)
    Aleksi OJALA (36)
    Jerry JOKINEN (48)
    Joni HAVA (59)
 8 UKR                          123
    Mukola RUSHCHAK (34)
    Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY (39)
    Viktor SHUMIK (50)
    Yehor SHELEST (62)
 9 AUS                          139
    Will THOMPSON (41)
    Mitchell BAKER (47)
    Tim FRASER (51)
    Carl GIBBONS (64)
    Dylan RICHARDSON 
10 TUR                          140
    Mazlum DEMIR (22)
    Ozan BAYRAM (53)
    Harun BILIR (65)
    Hayrettin YILDIZ
    Şahin ŞENODUNCU 
11 RSA                          162
    Wayne SNYMAN (24)
    Antonio FARMER (67)
    Tumisang PULE (71)
12 ALG                          169
    Ismail BENHAMMOUDA (46)
    Abdennour AMEUR (60)
    Aymen BENSAHA (63)
    Mohamed Fetah MEDDOUR (72)
13 USA                          211
    John Cody RISCH (68)
    Juan MONTANEZ (69)
    Joel PFAHLER (74)
    Jason Jya Hsin CHERNG 
** 20km W
 1 CHN                           15
   Zhenxia MA (2)
    Haiying JI (6)
    Yuxia SHI (7)
    Lamei YIN (12)
    Li PENG (20)
 2 PER                           15
    Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN (1)
    Evelyn INGA (4)
    Mary Luz ANDIA (10)
 3 ESP                           31
    Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA (8)
    Antia CHAMOSA (9)
    Paula JUAREZ (14)
    Lucia REDONDO (21)
 4 ITA                           63
    Federica CURIAZZI (16)
    Alexandrina MIHAI (22)
    Eleonora DOMINICI (25)
    Nicole COLOMBI (28)
    Eleonora Anna GIORGI 
 5 FRA                           81
    Camille MOUTARD (11)
    Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS (24)
    Elvina CARRÉ (46)
 6 BRA                           95
    Erica SENA (3)
    Mayara Luize VICENTAINER (32)
    Gabrielly Cristina DOS SANTOS (60)
 7 AUS                          104
    Allanah PITCHER (27)
    Hannah MISON (38)
    Elizabeth MCMILLEN (39)
 8 IND                          129
    Kumawat POOJA (42)
    Manju RANI (43)
    Mokavi MUTHURATHINAM (44)
    Ramandeep KAUR (49)
    . PAYAL (50)
 9 TUR                          133
    Ayşe TEKDAL (29)
    Elif Nur ÖZBEY (51)
    Selin ÇADIR (53)
10 SVK                          161
    Ema HAČUNDOVÁ (41)
    Klaudia ŽÁRSKA (57)
    Karin DEVALDOVÁ (63)
    Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ 
11 USA                          165
    Stephanie CASEY (52)
    Lydia MCGRANAHAN (54)
    Janelle BRANCH (59)
    Ruby RAY (62)
** 10km U20M
 1 ESP                            5
    Aldara MEILÁN (2)
    Sofia SANTACREU (3)
    Griselda SERRET (6)
 2 CHN                            6
    Xizhen YANG (1)
    Meiling CHEN (5)
    Jiecuo DUO (11)
 3 ITA                           11
    Giulia GABRIELE (4)
    Serena DI FABIO (7)
    Michelle CANTÒ (9)
 4 MEX                           26
    Renata CORTES (12)
    Valeria FLORES (14)
 5 JPN                           28
    Suzu OKUNO (13)
    Suzuka KUGE (15)
    Sumika TANI (31)
 6 CZE                           35
    Ema KLIMENTOVÁ (10)
    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ (25)
 7 FRA                           37
    Chloe LE ROCH (18)
    Léna AUVRAY (19)
    Marine MERBITZ (26)
 8 AUS                           38
    Alexandra GRIFFIN (16)
    Zoe WOODS (22)
    Nellie LANGFORD (32)
 9 USA                           45
    Heather DURRANT (21)
    Angelica HARRIS (24)
10 TUR                           53
    Tülin EK (23)
    Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN (30)
    Esma ÖZTEKİN (40)
11 GER                           55
    Kylie GARREIS (20)
    Anna-Maria GABRIEL (35)
    Tabea KIEFER (42)
12 HUN                           62
    Alexandra KOVÁCS (28)
    Judit ERDŐS (34)
13 KAZ                           72
    Margarita STOROZHENKO (33)
    Sabrina ARZIYEVA (39)
14 SVK                           74
    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA (36)
    Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ (38)
    Ivana DUDOVÁ (41)
15 LTU                           82
    Akvilé ORLIUKAITÉ (37)
    Aiva BILEVIČIŪTĖ (45)
** 10km U20W
 1 ESP                            5
    Aldara MEILÁN (2)
    Sofia SANTACREU (3)
    Griselda SERRET (6)
 2 CHN                            6
    Xizhen YANG (1)
    Meiling CHEN (5)
    Jiecuo DUO (11)
 3 ITA                           11
    Giulia GABRIELE (4)
    Serena DI FABIO (7)
    Michelle CANTÒ (9)
 4 MEX                           26
    Renata CORTES (12)
    Valeria FLORES (14)
 5 JPN                           28
    Suzu OKUNO (13)
    Suzuka KUGE (15)
    Sumika TANI (31)
 6 CZE                           35
    Ema KLIMENTOVÁ (10)
    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ (25)
 7 FRA                           37
    Chloe LE ROCH (18)
    Léna AUVRAY (19)
    Marine MERBITZ (26)
 8 AUS                           38
    Alexandra GRIFFIN (16)
    Zoe WOODS (22)
    Nellie LANGFORD (32)
 9 USA                           45
    Heather DURRANT (21)
    Angelica HARRIS (24)
10 TUR                           53
    Tülin EK (23)
    Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN (30)
    Esma ÖZTEKİN (40)
11 GER                           55
    Kylie GARREIS (20)
    Anna-Maria GABRIEL (35)
    Tabea KIEFER (42)
12 HUN                           62
    Alexandra KOVÁCS (28)
    Judit ERDŐS (34)
13 KAZ                           72
    Margarita STOROZHENKO (33)
    Sabrina ARZIYEVA (39)
14 SVK                           74
    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA (36)
    Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ (38)
    Ivana DUDOVÁ (41)
15 LTU                           82
    Akvilé ORLIUKAITÉ (37)
    Aiva BILEVIČIŪTĖ (45)
CZE Poděbrady, 6 avr 2024, LXXXXIIe G.P., Perseus KARLSTRÖM, Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7202739]
** 20km M
  1 1:18:22  Perseus KARLSTRÖM                02 MAY 1990 SWE
  2 1:18:41  Evan DUNFEE                      28 SEP 1990 CAN
  3 1:18:50  Caio BONFIM                      19 MAR 1991 BRA
  4 1:19:56  Gabriel BORDIER                  08 OCT 1997 FRA
  5 1:20:32  Francesco FORTUNATO              13 DEC 1994 ITA
  6 1:20:56  Andrea COSI                      30 APR 2001 ITA
  7 1:21:07  Maher BEN HLIMA                  24 JUL 1989 POL
  8 1:21:11  José Luis DOCTOR                 14 JUN 1996 MEX
  9 1:21:18  José MONTANA                     21 MAR 1992 COL
 10 1:21:46  Dominik ČERNÝ                    01 NOV 1997 SVK
 11 1:22:27  João VIEIRA                      20 FEB 1976 POR
 12 1:22:32  Noel CHAMA                       15 SEP 1997 MEX
 13 1:22:52  Kevin CAMPION                    23 MAY 1988 FRA
 14 1:22:57  Jonathan HILBERT                 21 APR 1995 GER
 15 1:22:59  Aleksi OJALA                     09 DEC 1992 FIN
 16 1:23:00  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK                 24 MAR 1996 SVK
 17 1:23:19  Leo KÖPP                         23 MAY 1998 GER
 18 1:23:22  Cameron CORBISHLEY               31 MAR 1997 GBR
 19 1:23:27  José Manuel PÉREZ                10 SEP 1999 ESP
 20 1:23:30  Bence VENYERCSÁN                 08 JAN 1996 HUN
 21 1:23:38  Vít HLAVÁČ                       26 FEB 1997 CZE
 22 1:23:49  Ricardo ORTIZ                    07 FEB 1995 MEX
 24 1:24:08  Georgiy SHEIKO                   24 AUG 1989 KAZ
 25 1:24:10  Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ           02 DEC 2002 MEX
 26 1:24:12  Érick Bernabé BARRONDO           14 JUN 1991 GUA
 27 1:24:12  Oisin LANE                       12 JUN 2002 IRL
 28 1:24:38  Joe MOONEY                       27 APR 1998 IRL
 29 1:24:44  Gabriele GAMBA                   22 JAN 2002 ITA
 30 1:24:52  Nathaniel SEILER                 06 APR 1996 GER
 31 1:24:57  Callum WILKINSON                 14 MAR 1997 GBR
 32 1:25:07  Jakub JELONEK                    07 JUL 1985 POL
 33 1:25:09  Aldo ANDREI                      15 JUL 2001 ITA
 34 1:25:10  Carlos MERCENARIO                26 JUL 2000 MEX
 35 1:25:21  Joni HAVA                        14 JUN 1999 FIN
 36 1:25:41  Carl DOHMANN                     18 MAY 1990 GER
 37 1:25:47  Jaromír MORÁVEK                  22 MAR 2003 CZE
 38 1:25:52  Rui COELHO                       26 SEP 1994 POR
 39 1:25:54  Adam ZAJÍČEK                     09 MAY 2003 CZE
 40 1:25:58  Pablo RODRIGUEZ ROJAS            18 DEC 2004 ESP
 41 1:26:08  Jerry JOKINEN                    18 MAR 2002 FIN
 42 1:26:24  Frederick WEIGEL                 08 MAY 2005 GER
 43 1:26:53  Cesar Alberto HERRERA CORTEZ     28 JAN 1999 COL
 44 1:27:45  Tiago RAMOS                      05 JUN 2003 POR
 45 1:28:24  Lukáš GDULA                      06 DEC 1991 CZE
 46 1:28:28  Oscar MARTINEZ                   28 SEP 2003 ESP
 47 1:28:45  Nick CHRISTIE                    29 SEP 1991 USA
 48 1:30:39  Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN                 03 SEP 1999 FIN
 49 1:30:48  Jassam ABU EL WAFA               03 JUL 2004 GER
 50 1:31:22  Aymeric HUE                      15 AUG 2001 FRA
 51 1:31:30  Kyrian VALLEE                    12 JUL 1994 FRA
 52 1:31:49  Konstantinos-Alexandros NTENTOPOULOS
                                              01 MAY 1994 GRE
 53 1:31:55  Artur MASTIANICA                 30 JUL 1992 LTU
 54 1:32:04  Ismael BERNAL                    06 MAR 1999 MEX
 55 1:32:37  Hugo ANDRIEU                     16 OCT 1992 FRA
 56 1:33:12  Davide FINOCCHIETTI              16 OCT 2001 ITA
 57 1:35:17  Remi RODRIGUEZ                   02 APR 1989 FRA
 58 1:36:19  Simon BAZZO BORTOT               08 FEB 1996 FRA
 59 1:36:31  Lucas DREVILLE                   26 JUN 2002 FRA
 60 1:38:22  José Rafael LOPEZ MENDOZA        01 NOV 1989 MEX
 61 1:39:01  Dávid TOKODI                     03 MAY 1991 HUN
 62 1:40:57  Rostislav KOLÁŘ                  15 JUL 1987 CZE
 63 1:42:46  Tauras Jokūbas GRINCEVIČIUS      27 APR 2004 LTU
 65 1:43:19  Michal DUDA                      04 MAR 2004 SVK
 66 1:45:45  Chun Hung TSE                    23 DEC 1981 HKG
 67 1:49:13  Deividas BALEVIČIUS              20 OCT 1999 LTU
 DQ          David KENNY                      10 JAN 1999 IRL
 DQ          Isaac PALMA                      26 OCT 1990 MEX
 NF          Brendan BOYCE                    08 OCT 1986 IRL
 NF          Josef SMOLA                      17 JUL 1964 CZE
 NF          Pietro MARCHETTI                 07 FEB 2002 ITA
 NF          Aurélien QUINION                 27 JAN 1993 FRA
 NF          Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA     29 AUG 1998 ECU
 NF          Christopher SNOOK                14 JAN 2000 GBR
 NF          Carlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERA           19 MAY 1985 MEX
 NF          Julio César SALAZAR              08 JUL 1993 MEX
 NF          Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ      27 MAY 1998 MEX
 NF          César CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZ          20 OCT 2002 MEX
 NF          Stefano CICALO'                  21 OCT 1998 ITA
 NF          Moises BELTRÁN                   24 AUG 1997 CHI
 NF          Jose María RAYMUNDO              01 SEP 1993 GUA
 NF          Christopher LINKE                24 OCT 1988 GER
 NF          Johannes FRENZL                  22 SEP 2001 GER
 NF          Karl JUNGHANNß                   06 APR 1996 GER
 NF          George WILKINSON                 25 APR 2002 GBR
 NF          Oscar PATÍN                      01 FEB 2001 ECU
 NF          Manuel Esteban SOTO              28 JAN 1994 COL
 NF          Andrea AGRUSTI                   30 AUG 1995 ITA
 NF          Artur BRZOZOWSKI                 29 MAR 1985 POL
 NF          Michal MORVAY                    19 AUG 1996 SVK
 NF          Alexandr MALYSA                  10 NOV 1997 CZE
 NF          Jakub PŠENIČKA                   02 SEP 1991 CZE
 NF          Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO          05 JUN 1993 GUA
 NF          Matthew GLENNON                  14 NOV 2003 IRL
** 20km W
  1 1:27:08  Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN             19 OCT 1993 PER
  2 1:27:21  Glenda MOREJÓN                   30 MAY 2000 ECU
  3 1:27:27  Antonella PALMISANO              06 AUG 1991 ITA
  4 1:28:04  Alegna GONZÁLEZ                  02 JAN 1999 MEX
  5 1:28:25  Viviane LYRA                     29 JUL 1993 BRA
  6 1:28:26  Magaly BONILLA                   08 FEB 1992 ECU
  7 1:28:47  Eleonora Anna GIORGI             14 SEP 1989 ITA
  8 1:29:32  Paula Milena TORRES              17 OCT 2000 ECU
  9 1:29:49  Pauline STEY                     09 SEP 2001 FRA
 10 1:30:05  Valentina TRAPLETTI              12 JUL 1985 ITA
 11 1:30:08  Camille MOUTARD                  11 JUL 2001 FRA
 12 1:30:31  Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO               28 NOV 1996 POL
 13 1:31:13  Laura Cristina MOJICA CHALARCA   26 FEB 2000 COL
 14 1:31:22  Olga CHOJECKA                    30 JUN 1997 POL
 15 1:32:39  Vitória OLIVEIRA                 30 AUG 1992 POR
 16 1:32:40  Hana BURZALOVÁ                   03 NOV 2000 SVK
 17 1:32:40  Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON   21 JAN 1999 COL
 18 1:33:08  Karla Ximena SERRANO             14 APR 2004 MEX
 19 1:33:34  Rita RÉCSEI                      30 JAN 1996 HUN
 20 1:34:17  Mirna ORTÍZ                      28 FEB 1987 GUA
 21 1:34:26  Angela Melania CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ 21 FEB 1993 BOL
 22 1:34:36  Carolina COSTA                   12 MAR 1998 POR
 23 1:34:44  Clémence BERETTA                 22 DEC 1997 FRA
 24 1:35:05  Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO        19 NOV 2004 GUA
 25 1:36:08  Sandra Viviana GALVIS            28 JUN 1986 COL
 26 1:36:54  María Fernanda PEINADO           12 NOV 2001 GUA
 27 1:37:01  Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ           25 MAY 2000 LTU
 28 1:37:18  Tiziana SPILLER                  23 DEC 2003 HUN
 29 1:37:19  Natalia ALFONZO                  21 APR 1994 VEN
 30 1:37:54  Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ            25 AUG 2002 MEX
 30 1:37:54  Alejandra ORTEGA                 08 JUL 1994 MEX
 32 1:38:55  Anabelly ORJUELA                 24 JUL 1988 COL
 33 1:39:05  Giada TRAINA                     17 APR 2004 ITA
 34 1:39:06  Ana PULGARIN CARDENO             06 MAY 2001 ESP
 35 1:39:06  Noelia VARGAS                    17 APR 2000 CRC
 36 1:39:14  Sofia FIORINI                    19 AUG 2004 ITA
 37 1:39:17  Bianca Maria DITTRICH            06 JUL 1993 GER
 38 1:39:53  Agathe MILLÉ                     02 FEB 2004 FRA
 39 1:39:58  Kate VEALE                       05 JAN 1994 IRL
 40 1:40:10  Celia FERRARI                    09 OCT 2002 ESP
 41 1:40:25  Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ                27 JAN 2002 CZE
 42 1:40:32  Lidia BARCELLA                   21 APR 1997 ITA
 43 1:40:43  Nelly LAGRANGE                   12 DEC 2004 FRA
 44 1:40:45  Miranda MELVILLE                 20 MAR 1989 USA
 45 1:41:06  Agnieszka ELLWARD                26 MAR 1989 POL
 46 1:41:13  Lena SONNTAG                     01 OCT 2004 GER
 47 1:42:48  Mar JUÁREZ                       27 SEP 1993 ESP
 48 1:42:55  Abigail JENNINGS                 10 JUL 2000 GBR
 49 1:43:41  Dana Paola ACEVES                21 SEP 2002 MEX
 50 1:44:23  Siri GLITTENBERG                 10 SEP 2002 NOR
 51 1:44:28  Naomi GARCIA                     30 MAR 1998 PUR
 52 1:44:35  Sharon Lisseth HERRERA SOTO      27 MAY 2004 CRC
 53 1:44:42  Klaudia ŽÁRSKA                   15 JUN 1999 SVK
 54 1:47:30  Rocio Estefanía SÁNCHEZ          21 NOV 2001 MEX
 55 1:47:51  Julia SCHMIDT                    10 DEC 2004 GER
 56 1:50:34  Karin DEVALDOVÁ                  12 JUL 2003 SVK
 57 1:50:54  Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN             19 JAN 2001 FIN
 58 1:51:33  Anna KOKKO                       18 AUG 2004 FIN
 59 1:52:14  Arely ENRÍQUEZ                   16 NOV 1998 MEX
 60 1:52:55  Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ               12 OCT 2001 CZE
 61 1:53:00  Nelly BUGÁROVÁ                   09 APR 2001 CZE
 62 1:55:26  Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ        08 JAN 1987 CZE
 63 2:07:56  Lenka BOROVIČKOVÁ                       1973 CZE
 DQ          Johana ORDÓŇEZ                   12 DEC 1987 ECU
 NF          Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ          02 OCT 1988 SVK
 NF          Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ           03 APR 1996 LTU
 NF          Viktória MADARÁSZ                12 MAY 1985 HUN
 NF          Sara VITIELLO                    06 AUG 1996 ITA
 NF          Dóra CSÖRGŐ                      07 OCT 2001 HUN
 NF          Heta VEIKKOLA                    23 MAY 2003 FIN
 NF          Adriana VIVEIROS                 12 MAR 2002 POR
 NF          Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ                 06 APR 2002 SVK
 NF          Ema HAČUNDOVÁ                    05 MAR 1999 SVK
 NF          Andreia SOUSA                    01 DEC 1998 POR
 NF          Bruna MARQUES                    29 JUL 2002 POR
 NF          Johana PETŘÍKOVÁ                        2002 CZE
 NF          Tereza PITTNEROVÁ                25 SEP 2004 CZE
 NF          Marion MANARESI                  30 SEP 2000 FRA
 NF          Anett TORMA                      02 APR 1984 HUN
** 5km U18W
  1 24:06    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA             27 SEP 2007 SVK
  2 24:26    Irene VEGA GONZALEZ              03 JAN 2007 ESP
  3 25:32    Petra KUSÁ                       08 APR 2007 SVK
  4 26:45    Lara ACKERMANN                   08 JUL 2008 GER
  5 26:57    Adrijana KARINAUSKAITĖ           04 AUG 2007 LTU
  6 27:09    Zuzka WALTER                     18 AUG 2007 GER
  7 27:15    Laura VÖLKEL                     05 APR 2008 GER
  8 27:28    Maria-Lena CARNIEL               19 APR 2008 GER
** 3km U16W
  1 14:35    Dominika PERNICKÁ                03 MAY 2010 SVK
** 5km M
  0 21:38    Tomáš MENCEL                     06 JUL 2004 SVK
GHA Accra, 20 mar 2024, XIIIe Jeux africains, 20km W, Emily NGII [https://results.accra2023ag.com/wrs/eng/at/engat_athletics-results-women-s-20km-walk-1-01.htm]
** 20km W
  1  1:37:34 EMILY Ngii                 KEN
  2  1:38:07 SINTAYEHU MASIRE Teshager  ETH
  3  1:45:42 SOUAD Azzi                 ALG
  4  1:41:20 KEMBOI Silvia              KEN
  5  1:49:17 GROENEWALD Jessica         RSA
  6  1:56:36 FONKAMO Wubalem Shugute    ETH
  7  1:56:47 SYRINE El Mejri            TUN
  8  1:55:45 TAYKIO'O HAMIDOU Beatrice  CMR
  9  2:07:46 DERESA Alem Tafes          ETH
 10  2:09:26 MELISSA Touloum            ALG
GHA Accra, 20 mar 2024, XIIIe Jeux africains, 20km M, Misgana Wakuma FEKANSA [https://results.accra2023ag.com/wrs/eng/at/engat_athletics-results-men-s-20km-walk-1-01.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:05 FEKANSA Misgana Wakuma       ETH
  2 1:28:06 GATHIMBA Samuel              KEN
  3 1:31:12 ISMAIL Benhammouda           ALG
  4 1:34:51 NDIGITI Dominc               KEN
  5 1:35:15 AYANA Melese Mulu            ETH
  6 1:38:08 NDEBELE Sizwe                RSA
  7 1:39:53 MOHAMED RAGAB SALEH Mohamed  EGY
  8 1:46:06 FARHAT Oussama               TUN
  9 1:51:30 BAZOUNGOULA Armand           CGO
 10 1:53:07 DADZIE John                  GHA
 NF         AYMEN Ben Saha               ALG
 NF         ARTHUR Seth                  GHA
 NF         BISETEGN Matebia Endeshaw    ETH
SVK Dudince, 16 mar 2024, XLIIIe Dudinska 50 [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7202733]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:41  César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ   26 JUN 1997 PER
  2 1:19:44  Brian Daniel PINTADO      29 JUL 1995 ECU
  3 1:20:00  Ram BABOO                 20 MAR 1999 IND
  4 1:20:31  Dominik ČERNÝ             01 NOV 1997 SVK
  5 1:20:48  Aurélien QUINION          27 JAN 1993 FRA
  6 1:20:48  José Alejandro BARRONDO   16 SEP 1996 GUA
  7 1:21:47  Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO     22 AUG 1996 ITA
  8 1:21:52  Ihor HLAVAN               25 SEP 1990 UKR
  9 1:21:55  David HURTADO             21 APR 1999 ECU
 10 1:21:55  Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL    18 SEP 1988 GRE
 11 1:22:22  Nathaniel SEILER          06 APR 1996 GER
 12 1:22:34  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK          24 MAR 1996 SVK
 13 1:22:42  Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO   05 JUN 1993 GUA
 14 1:22:47  Georgiy SHEIKO            24 AUG 1989 KAZ
 15 1:23:09  Cameron CORBISHLEY        31 MAR 1997 GBR
 16 1:23:53  Brandon SEGURA            30 APR 1996 MEX
 17 1:24:25  Michal MORVAY             19 AUG 1996 SVK
 18 1:24:33  Artur MASTIANICA          30 JUL 1992 LTU
 19 1:24:40  Érick Bernabé BARRONDO    14 JUN 1991 GUA
 20 1:25:31  Arnis RUMBENIEKS          04 APR 1988 LAT
 21 1:25:36  Jakub JELONEK             07 JUL 1985 POL
 22 1:25:50  Vít HLAVÁČ                26 FEB 1997 CZE
 23 1:26:16  Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ    02 DEC 2002 MEX
 24 1:26:37  Christopher SNOOK         14 JAN 2000 GBR
 25 1:28:36  Jefferson SEGURA          08 DEC 1998 MEX
 26 1:29:23  José Eduardo ORTIZ        08 MAR 2000 GUA
 27 1:30:21  Stefano CHIESA            25 MAY 1996 ITA
 28 1:32:27  Michal DUDA               04 MAR 2004 SVK
 29 1:33:49  Edmond DOBRUNA            29 FEB 2004 CRO
 30 1:34:09  Tomáš MENCEL              06 JUL 2004 SVK
 31 1:35:52  José Rafael LOPEZ MENDOZA 01 NOV 1989 MEX
 32 1:37:06  Lukáš GDULA               06 DEC 1991 CZE
 33 1:39:47  Jakub PŠENIČKA            02 SEP 1991 CZE
 34 1:40:29  Dávid TOKODI              03 MAY 1991 CRO
 NF          Dawid TOMALA              27 AUG 1989 POL
 NF          Artur BRZOZOWSKI          29 MAR 1985 POL
 NF          Andrés CHOCHO             04 NOV 1983 ECU
 NF          Filip KAŠTOVSKÝ           08 OCT 2001 CZE
 NF          Oisin LANE                12 JUN 2002 IRL
** 35km M
  1 2:34:44  Teodorico CAPORASO        14 SEP 1987 ITA
  2 2:41:38  Jinson Octavio CALDERÓN   02 JUL 2000 ECU
  3 2:59:35  Nick CHRISTIE             29 SEP 1991 USA
** 20km W
  1 1:27:42  Evelyn INGA               16 APR 1998 PER
  2 1:29:14  Mariia SAKHARUK           14 OCT 1995 UKR
  3 1:29:19  Mary Luz ANDIA            09 NOV 2000 PER
  4 1:29:33  Ilse GUERRERO             24 MAR 1993 MEX
  5 1:31:28  Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ   02 OCT 1988 SVK
  6 1:31:41  Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO        28 NOV 1996 POL
  7 1:32:27  Hana BURZALOVÁ            03 NOV 2000 SVK
  8 1:32:36  María Fernanda PEINADO    12 NOV 2001 GUA
  9 1:32:46  Maritza Rafaela PONCIO    03 DEC 1994 GUA
 10 1:32:54  Nicole COLOMBI            29 DEC 1995 ITA
 11 1:33:10  Kristina MOROZOVA         18 JAN 2001 KAZ
 12 1:33:54  Yasmina TOXANBAEVA        16 NOV 2004 KAZ
 13 1:34:24  Mirna ORTÍZ               28 FEB 1987 GUA
 14 1:34:49  Sandra Viviana GALVIS     28 JUN 1986 COL
 15 1:35:33  Inês MENDES               11 APR 2003 POR
 16 1:35:42  Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ    25 MAY 2000 LTU
 17 1:35:49  Galina YAKUSHEVA          14 JUL 1988 KAZ
 18 1:35:54  Yadira FRANCO             26 JAN 2001 MEX
 19 1:36:14  Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO 19 NOV 2004 GUA
 20 1:36:19  Brigita VIRBALYTĖ         01 FEB 1985 LTU
 21 1:36:25  Magdalena ŻELAZNA         16 APR 2004 POL
 22 1:38:50  Joana PONTES              22 MAR 2000 POR
 23 1:40:04  Klaudia ŽÁRSKA            15 JUN 1999 SVK
 24 1:41:23  Izabela KRZYŻANOWSKA      25 FEB 2004 POL
 25 1:42:49  Ema HAČUNDOVÁ             05 MAR 1999 SVK
 26 1:44:55  Ewelina CYMBALIŃSKA       06 NOV 2004 POL
 27 1:46:06  Siri GLITTENBERG          10 SEP 2002 NOR
 28 1:48:29  Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK        19 AUG 2002 POL
 NF          Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN      19 OCT 1993 PER
 NF          María Guadalupe SÁNCHEZ   04 AUG 1995 MEX
 NF          Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ     25 AUG 2002 MEX
 NF          Vivian CASTILLO           10 JUN 1998 MEX
 NF          Bianca Maria DITTRICH     06 JUL 1993 GER
** Relais mixte marathon
  1 3:18:38  GRE Sofia ALIKANIOTI, Georgios KRITOULIS 
  2 3:34:02  CRO Bruno ERENT, Lana ŠVARBIĆ
  3 3:42:04  CZE (A) Rostislav KOLÁŘ, 
                     Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ
  4 3:44:43  CZE (B) Alexandr MALYSA, Nelly BUGÁROVÁ
** 10km W
  1 47:18    Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA  17 NOV 2002 EST
  2 47:40    Tiziana SPILLER           23 DEC 2003 CRO
  3 49:16    Anna ZDZIEBŁO             20 NOV 2001 POL
  4 51:08    Karin DEVALDOVÁ           12 JUL 2003 SVK
  5 53:36    Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ        12 OCT 2001 CZE
** 10km U23M
  1 41:24    Adam ZAJÍČEK              09 MAY 2003 CZE
  2 44:00    Jake O'BRIEN              14 JUN 2004 IRL
  3 45:03    Matthew GLENNON           14 NOV 2003 IRL
 DQ          Jaromír MORÁVEK           22 MAR 2003 CZE
** 10km U20M
  1 42:06    Emiliano BARBA            23 MAR 2007 MEX
  2 42:26    Oscar BOCANEGRA           19 MAR 2006 MEX
  3 43:40    Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ            18 JUN 2005 SVK
  4 43:43    Angel MONTES DE OCA       29 APR 2005 MEX
  5 44:02    Albert KUKLA              13 JAN 2005 CZE
  6 44:41    Przemysław JASIŃSKI       31 OCT 2007 POL
  7 45:02    Séamus CLARKE             27 FEB 2007 IRL
  8 45:44    Lukas ROSENBAUM           25 JUL 2007 GER
  9 45:50    Andrew GLENNON            18 JUL 2005 IRL
 10 46:35    Kacper GOŁĄBEK            25 AUG 2005 POL
 11 47:15    Vojtěch NOVÁK             19 JUN 2006 CZE
 12 47:28    Ernest PRZESTRZELSKI      23 SEP 2006 POL
 13 47:55    Kacper ŁUC                10 MAR 2005 POL
 14 48:45    Kacper DROBIK             05 APR 2006 POL
** 10km U20W
  1 46:36    Renata CORTES             12 MAR 2005 MEX
  2 48:35    Ema KLIMENTOVÁ            06 JAN 2005 CZE
  3 48:51    Guadalupe SANTIAGO        02 DEC 2006 MEX
  4 49:18    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ         05 NOV 2005 CZE
  5 49:22    Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ         25 MAY 2006 SVK
  6 50:05    Ivana DUDOVÁ              08 JUN 2005 SVK
  7 50:45    Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA      27 SEP 2007 SVK
  8 50:46    Gracie GRIFFITHS          19 JUL 2006 GBR
  9 50:47    Emilia WIŚNIEWSKA         04 FEB 2005 POL
 10 51:49    Ciara WILSON-BOWEN        18 MAR 2005 IRL
 11 52:31    Paulina TOMASZEWSKA       20 SEP 2006 POL
 12 52:43    Aisling LANE              21 DEC 2005 IRL
 13 55:28    Tamara HALÁSZY            23 JUL 2006 CRO
 14 56:54    Aoife TUTHILL             07 MAY 2006 IRL
 NF          Ciara MOONEY              19 JUL 2005 IRL
** 5km U18M
  1 22:30    Jakub MAŽGÚT              06 AUG 2007 SVK
  2 23:19    Dan MOCHAL                29 AUG 2008 CZE
  3 23:36    Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ            26 FEB 2008 SVK
  4 24:25    Ondřej PLECHÁČEK          18 FEB 2008 CZE
** 5km U18W
  1 22:41    Alessia Cristina POP      30 JAN 2007 ROU
  2 24:27    Petra KUSÁ                08 APR 2007 SVK
  3 25:38    Timea INDRIŠKOVÁ          06 AUG 2008 SVK
  4 26:20    Aoife MARTIN              20 OCT 2008 IRL
  5 26:44    Adrijana KARINAUSKAITĖ    04 AUG 2007 LTU
  6 27:26    Eliška ŘÍHOVÁ             07 APR 2008 CZE
** 3km U16W
  1 14:53    Dominika PERNICKÁ         03 MAY 2010 SVK
  2 15:02    Justé ANDRIJAUSKAITE      02 OCT 2009 LTU
  3 15:09    Elena Deea IOANOVICI      31 OCT 2009 ROU
  4 15:35    Dominika JANEKOVÁ         22 JUL 2010 CZE
BRA Recife, 10 mar 2024, Campeonatos sul-americanos loterias caixa de marcha atlética [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/sula_marcha/2024/]
** 35km F
  1 2:52.26  Viviane Santana Lyra    BRA
  2 3:09.50  Mayara Luize Vicentainer BRA
  3 3:33.00  Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa BRA
  4 3:55.42  Nair da Rosa                             BRA
** 35km M
  1 3:11.40  Diego Pereira Lima                       BRA
  2 3:43.00  Rudney Dias Nogueira                     BRA
  3 3:51.23  Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar              BRA
 NF          Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva         BRA
** 20km F
  1 1:35.24  Lucy Alejandra Mendoza                   COL
  2 1:36.09  Magaly Batriz Bonilla Solis              ECU
  3 1:36.56  Paula Milena Torres Sarango              ECU
  4 1:37.25  Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz         BOL
  5 1:37.57  Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla              BOL
  6 1:38.14  Karla Johana Jaramillo Navarete          ECU
  7 1:44.45  Yoci Caballero Huaman                    PER
  8 1:49.30  Bruna Batista de Oliveira                BRA
  9 1:49.57  Laryssa Fernanda Frois                   BRA
 10 1:55.42  Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos            BRA
 11 1:58.57  Casandra Milenka Nieto Linares           BOL
 12 1:59.17  Gabriela de Souza Muniz                  BRA
 NF          Laura Cristina Chalarca                  COL
** 20km M
  1 1:22.49  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim             BRA
  2 1:25.44  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa            BRA
  3 1:26.10  Mateo Romero blanco                      COL
  4 1:27.07  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos         BRA
  5 1:30.19  Oscar Oswaldo Patin Manobanda            ECU
  6 1:32.15  Kevin Cahuana Quispe                     PER
 NF          Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo               BRA
 NF          Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes             COL
** 10km U20F
  1 51.04    Ruby Dayana Segura Garcia                COL
  2 53.32    Yadira Orihuela Poma                     PER
  3 53.42    Katherine Dayanna Barreto Vicuña         ECU
  4 56.00    Karen Daniela Litardo Chocho             ECU
  5 1:01.08  Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz         BRA
  6 1:04.17  Maria Luiza Rabelo Jaime                 BRA
  7 1:07.53  Alanda Martins Santos                    BRA
  8 1:08.33  Marina Marques Ferreira                  BRA
** 10km U20M
  1 45.11    Jesus Lonardo Ramirez                    COL
  2 45.46    Alex Mateo Sanchez Guaman                ECU
  3 46.09    Juan Pablo Rojas                         COL
  4 46.49    Julian Andres Alfonso Carvajal           COL
  5 48.50    Klaubert Emanoel Ferreira de Franca      BRA
  6 50.19    Joao Paulo Nobre De Oliveira             BRA
  7 50.35    Matias Espinoza Claudio                  PER
  8 56.02    Joao Henrique Bertoldi                   BRA
  9 58.10    Santiago David Gonzalez Urbina           BRA
 10 1:00.32  Ivan Dario Oña Colcha                    ECU
** 10km U18M
  1 50.51    Jose Duvan Ccoscco                       PER
  2 50.57    Davi Gabriel Bastos da Silva             BRA
  3 52.25    Sergio Santiago Nieto                    COL
  4 56.58    Vinicius da Silva Dias                   BRA
 NF          Andre Bessa dos Santos Melo              BRA
** 5km U18F
  1 26.37    Rocio Andia Arotaipe                     PER
  2 27.10    Valeria Tobon Florez                     COL
  3 28.25    Vitoria Silva Araujo                     BRA
  4 29.40    Raissa Estefani Fernandes dos Santos     BRA
  5 29.41    Luz Maria Calcin Mamani                  PER
  6 31.00    Kamylla Ester de Brito                   BRA
TUR Antalya, 9 mar 2024, XXIIIe Champ. des Balkans [https://bys.taf.org.tr/GeciciDosyalar/35f24587-933a-457d-b12d-a5aeec316192.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:33  Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL  18 SEP 1988 GRE
  2 1:22:49  Hayrettin YILDIZ        04 MAY 2004 TUR
  3 1:23:26  Ioannis KAFKAS          09 SEP 1986 GRE
  4 1:23:49  Şahin ŞENODUNCU         24 APR 1994 TUR
 HC 1:27:54  Ozan BAYRAM             18 SEP 2004 TUR
 HC 1:30:01  Diyar BAYRAM            18 SEP 2004 TUR
 HC 1:31:01  Harun BILIR             15 DEC 2004 TUR
  5 1:56:21  Atanas ATANASOV                2004 BUL
 NF          Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ   04 AUG 1987 ROU
 NF          HC Mikail DERE          25 MAR 2004 TUR
** 20km W
  1 1:32:52  Kyriaki FILTISAKOU      14 AUG 2000 GRE
  2 1:34:28  Panagiota TSINOPOULOU   16 OCT 1990 GRE
  3 1:36:31  Ayşe TEKDAL             28 OCT 1999 TUR
  4 1:37:12  Maria Diana LATARETU    19 JUN 2002 ROU
 HC 1:37:26  Emine CEYLAN            31 MAY 2004 TUR
  5 1:40:57  Kader DOST              01 JAN 2000 TUR
  6 1:52:53  Mariya ANGELOVA                1980 BUL
 HC 1:45:16  Selin ÇADIR             01 MAR 2004 TUR
 NF          Aleksandra BEKYAROVA           2004 BUL
** 10km U20M
  1 43:00    Mehmet GÜNGÖR           07 MAR 2005 TUR
  2 43:01    Şeyhmus ÇAPAT           01 MAY 2005 TUR
 HC 45:08    İlhan GÖVCE             20 AUG 2005 TUR
  3 46:21    Elissaios BARDAKIS      23 MAY 2006 GRE
 HC 46:26    Ayetullah BEĞÇE         25 JAN 2005 TUR
** 10km U20W
  1 47:29    Mina STANKOVIĆ          23 JAN 2006 SRB
  2 50:32    Esma ÖZTEKİN            01 APR 2005 TUR
  3 52:08    Tülin EK                15 JUN 2005 TUR
  4 52:57    Elena Andreea FOCAN            2005 ROU
** 10km U18M
  1 47:07    Furkan YARAN            01 JAN 2007 TUR
 HC 48:06    Serdar YALÇIN                       TUR
** 5km U18W
  1 23:11    Alessia Cristina POP    30 JAN 2007 ROU
  2 23:52    Dunja EREMIĆ            22 JAN 2007 SRB
  3 23:57    Veronika TKACHUK        03 AUG 2008 UKR
  4 24:12    Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN      24 JAN 2008 TUR
  5 25:36    Daryna YUSHCHENKO       21 MAR 2007 UKR
  6 25:52    Hatice DURKAÇ                       TUR
  7 26:57    Maria ZOUMPADELLI       20 SEP 2008 GRE
 HC 27:01    Si̇nem YURT              20 AUG 2008 TUR
CHN Taicang, 3 mar 2024, G.P., Clémence beretta 1:28:44. [https://athleteh5.fairplaycloud.com/schedule?gameID=1707033055&state=2&zoneCodes=0&lang=zh]
** 20km M (08:00)
  1 1:17:26  Jun ZHANG                      20 JUL 1998 CHN
  2 1:17:26  Massimo STANO                  27 FEB 1992 ITA
  3 1:17:44  Caio Bonfim                    19 MAR 1991 BRA
  4 1:17:47  Yandong LI                     02 FEB 1998 Shaanxi
  5 1:17:48  Zhaozhao WANG                  01 SEP 1999 CHN
  6 1:18:03  Lihong CUI                     13 MAY 1999 Yunnan
  7 1:18:08  Ning LU                        12 FEB 1999 Hebei
  8 1:18:15  Xiangfei ZHAO                  27 SEP 2002 Shandong Zhongtai S
  9 1:18:33  Rhydian Daniel COWLEY          04 JAN 1991 AUS
 10 1:18:47  Yongjie WEN                    28 SEP 1999 Shanxi
 11 1:18:51  Haifeng QIAN                   08 JUL 2000 CHN
 12 1:18:52  Qin WANG                       08 MAY 1994 Shaanxi
 13 1:18:55  Li XINGFU                      18 JUL 2002 Yunnan
 14 1:18:59  Kyle Matthew SWAN              28 MAR 1999 AUS
 15 1:19:15  Jiaxu ZHANG                    04 JAN 2000 Yunnan
 16 1:19:55  Tiancai CHEN                   15 JAN 2001 Tianjin
 17 1:19:58  Tongda BIAN                    01 APR 1991 Shandong Zhongtai S
 18 1:20:00  Declan TINGAY                  06 FEB 1999 AUS
 19 1:20:09  Hao XU                         06 FEB 1999 Sichuan
 20 1:20:11  Wenchao NIU                    20 APR 1998 Yunnan
 21 1:20:14  Chao LUO                       20 FEB 2003 Guangdong
 22 1:20:19  Heng ZHONG                     07 NOV 1995 Shandong Zhongtai S
 23 1:20:23  Yingcheng ZHOU                 06 OCT 2000 Guangdong
 24 1:20:26  Kewen LI                       07 MAR 1999 Guizhou
 25 1:20:34  William Lindsay THOMPSON       18 NOV 2002 AUS
 26 1:20:40  Kaihua WANG                    16 FEB 1994 CHN
 27 1:20:51  Marius ZUIKAS                  29 JUN 1985 LTU
 28 1:20:54  Yifeng WANG                    29 DEC 2003 Shandong Zhongtai S
 29 1:21:01  Timothy FRASER                 22 FEB 2000 AUS
 30 1:21:14  Hongliang ZHANG                16 JAN 1999 Hebei
 31 1:21:27  Tao QU                         31 OCT 1999 Shandong Zhongtai S
 32 1:21:28  Ding CHANG                     21 DEC 2002 Liaoning
 33 1:21:39  Lin LI                         13 JUN 2001 Shandong Zhongtai S
 34 1:22:10  Hang CHEN                      01 AUG 2004 Guizhou
 35 1:22:31  Yingchao GAO                   18 JAN 1998 Shandong Zhongtai S
 36 1:22:40  Xiukun SHI                     24 JUN 1999 Shandong Zhongtai S
 37 1:22:46  Feng LI                        05 APR 2002 Ironman du Heilongj
 38 1:23:20  Carl GIBBONS                   19 JUN 1996 AUS
 39 1:23:40  Kunlong LIU                    29 FEB 2004 Chongqing
 40 1:23:41  Chengyuan ZHANG                16 MAR 2000 Guangdong
 41 1:23:42  Xiaoqiang ZHU                  21 APR 2000 Yunnan
 42 1:23:59  Zhiwei ZHAG                    07 APR 2004 Yunnan
 43 1:24:37  Brendan Boyce                  08 OCT 1986 IRL
 44 1:25:41  Corey Robert DICKSON           19 JUL 2002 AUS
 45 1:26:35  Fengheng WU                    10 JUN 2004 Chongqing
 46 1:27:57  Jack MCGINNISKIN               26 DEC 2002 AUS
 47 1:27:59  Dylan Alex RICHARDSON          17 OCT 2000 AUS
 48 1:29:10  Rui CHEN                       11 AUG 1996 Chongqing
 49 1:30:21  Hang LIU                       10 NOV 2002 Guangdong
 50 1:32:16  Yangjun ZHOU                   17 OCT 1996 Shandong Zhongtai S
 51 1:40:35  Chun Hung TSE                  23 DEC 1981 HKG
 DQ          Mitchell James BAKER           06 JUL 2001 AUS
 DQ          Man Kit CHIN                   20 JUL 1991 HKG
 NF          Tao YOU                        19 JUL 1997 CHN
 NF          Perseus KARLSTRÖM              02 MAY 1990 SWE
 NF          Yu ZENG                        06 OCT 2003 Gansu
 NF          Zeng Yu                                    Ironman du Jiangsu
 NF          Tashi Yangben                              Qinghai
 NS          Bao xin gzu                                Gansu
** 20km W (09:50)
  1 1:26:07  Zhenxia MA                     01 AUG 1998 CHN
  2 1:26:07  Jiayu YANG                     18 FEB 1996 CHN
  3 1:26:47  Hong LIU                       12 MAY 1987 CHN
  4 1:27:05  Shijie QIEYANG                 11 NOV 1990 CHN
  5 1:27:19  Haiying JI                     25 FEB 2000 Qinghai
  6 1:27:26  Li PENG                        27 AUG 2002 Yunnan
  7 1:27:36  Lamei YIN                      21 DEC 2002 Shaanxi
  8 1:27:44  Yuxia SHI                      28 JAN 1999 Shandong Zhongtai S
  9 1:28:30  Zhuoma QIJI                    27 MAY 1998 海
 10 1:28:43  Li MA                          15 JAN 2000 Shaanxi
 11 1:28:44  Clemence Beretta               22 DEC 1997 FRA
 12 1:29:20  Liujing YANG                   22 AUG 1998 CHN
 13 1:29:25  Hang YIN                       07 FEB 1997 Hebei
 14 1:29:35  Zhuomayingji NIU               26 JAN 2002 Qinghai
 15 1:29:44  Yanhong LI                     16 MAR 2003 Liaoning
 16 1:29:46  Guo NA                         22 JUN 1999 Hai
 17 1:29:48  . PRIYANKA                     10 MAR 1996 IND
 18 1:29:54  Rebecca Janet HENDERSON        04 JUL 2001 AUS
 19 1:29:59  Mengyuan CHEN                  04 NOV 2003 Shandong Zhongtai S
 20 1:30:49  Na WANG                        29 MAY 1995 Ironman du Heilongj
 21 1:32:17  Zhuoma RENQING                 15 SEP 2002 Lhassa / Tibet
 22 1:32:21  Ricuo XI                       09 AUG 2001 Shaanxi
 23 1:32:46  Xiuzhi LYU                     26 OCT 1993 Anhui
 24 1:33:42  JOHANA EDELMIRA ORDOÑEZ LUCERO 12 DEC 1987 ECU
 25 1:34:38  Lingfen ZHANG                  22 OCT 2001 Guangdong
 26 1:34:39  Ting ZHANG                     28 JAN 2004 Shaanxi
 27 1:34:52  Xueying BAI                    26 APR 2000 Shaanxi
 28 1:35:21  Hannah Jay MISON               14 NOV 2001 AUS
 29 1:37:25  Roumei LIU                     10 DEC 2002 江西
 30 1:37:40  Elizabeth Paige McMILLAN       10 APR 2004 AUS
 31 1:39:08  Alanna Hannah PEART            06 SEP 2003 AUS
 DQ          Hannah Rose BOLTON             29 DEC 2003 AUS
 NF          Tayla-Paige BILLINGTON         31 MAR 1997 AUS
 NF          Guisang BIANMA                 25 JUL 2003 Shandong Zhongtai S
 NF          Yunyan JIANG                   15 FEB 2003 Lhassa / Tibet
** 10km U20M (12:00)
  1 39:26    Li Chenjie       Shaanxi
  2 39:35    Shi Shengji      Beijing
  3 39:42    Luo Jiawei       Shaanxi
  4 39:44    Ni Chi           Qinghai
  5 39:58    Wang Jiaqi       Liaoning
  6 40:01    Wang Jiang Ying  Indiv. (NMG)
  7 40:13    Yang Yuzhe       Shaanxi
  8 40:19    Pu Shiyu         Yunnan
  9 40:21    Song Zhaohe      Qingdao (école de sport)
 10 40:28    Wen Minji        Shaanxi
 11 40:31    Yang Jinlong     Shaanxi
 12 40:32    Chen Jinrui      Gansu
 13 40:32    Zhao Liang       Sichuan
 14 40:33    Lu Zeng          Shanxi
 15 40:42    Bi Congshan      Equipe nationale jeunesLiaoning
 16 40:44    Qi Yunsheng      Henan
 17 40:45    Qu Zeng Nyima    Tibet - Lhasa
 18 40:47    Ding Baorui      Shandong Zhongtai (police)
 19 40:52    Yan Zhenqiang    Henan
 20 41:06    Yu Ruichao       Shandong Zhongtai (police)
** 10km U18M (12:01)
  1 41:20    Puhuajia         Henan
  2 41:43    Shi Chengxi      Shaanxi
  3 41:56    Wei Zheng        Gansu
  4 41:57    Zhang Zhi        Shaanxi
  5 42:38    Zhu Ninghao      Beijing
  6 42:41    Fan Yuzhuo       Yunnan
  7 42:59    Li Junhao        Yunnan
  8 42:59    Ma Yongxiang     Equipe nationale jeunes Shandong
** 20km M (14:00)
  1 1:20:12  Zhang Jinrui     Fujian
  2 1:20:12  Hu Xuanfei       Guangdong
  3 1:20:35  Huang Peiyang    Hebei
  4 1:21:30  Ding Shuo        Liaoning
  5 1:21:43  Zhang Chenchen   Shaanxi
  6 1:21:55  Li Xiaobin       Zhejiang
  7 1:22:03  Zhang Yao        Hebei
  8 1:22:07  Du Yucheng       Yunnan
  9 1:22:22  Sun Chaofan      Henan
 10 1:22:28  Wang Zhenhao     Shanxi
 11 1:22:52  Zheng Ke         Shandong Zhongtai (police)
 12 1:22:53  Qi Yonglong      Qinghai
** 5km M (14:01)
  1 21:33    Shi Yuxuan       Shenyang (école de sport)
  2 21:44    Wang Qizhe       Equipe nationale jeunes Liaoning
  3 21:49    Chen Qian        Shenyang (école de sport)
  4 22:12    Liu Yixin        Yantai (école de sport)
  5 22:24    Chen Jiawang     Mongolie int. 
  6 22:24    Zhang Huanyu     Taicang (école de sport)
** 20km W (15:50)
  1 1:30:05  Jiang Jinyan     Jiangsu
  2 1:30:35  Ji Fengrong      Gansu
  3 1:31:57  Ning Jinlin      Liaoning
  4 1:31:57  lāmáo            Chongqing
  5 1:32:15  doumaocuo        Qinghai
  6 1:32:57  zhuō mǎ lā mǔ    Tibet - Lhasa
  7 1:32:57  Li Siqi          Guangdong
  8 1:33:04  Sun Hongcun      Henan
  9 1:33:26  Li Xinyu         Shandong Zhongtai (police)
 10 1:33:36  Yang Xinru       Liaoning
 11 1:33:41  Jiang Shanshan   Guizhou
 12 1:33:43  Yang Yiting      Shaanxi
** 10km U20W (15:51)
  1 43:55    Yang Xizhen      Jiangsu
  2 43:56    duō jié cuò      Henan
  3 43:57    Chen Meiling     Shaanxi
  4 44:07    bái mǎ zhuō      Tibet - Lhasa
  5 44:11    Pang Liping      Beijing
  6 44:50    La Xiaofan       Shaanxi
  7 45:04    Zhang Jiahui     Shandong Zhongtai (police)
  8 45:19    Gao Ruixin       Henan
  9 45:25    Dong Jiatong     Beijing
 10 45:40    Chen Xianxian    Guangdong
 11 45:49    Yang Yutong      Shaanxi
 12 45:56    Luan Xinyuan     Qingdao (école de sport)
** 5km U18W A (15:51)
  1 22:14    Zhu Ruping       Qinghai
  2 22:45    xiè rè zhuō      Qinghai
  3 23:02    Huang Cheng      Equipe nationale jeunesLiaoning
  4 23:13    Wang Xinxin      Henan
  5 23:22    Cheng Shuangdi   Equipe nationale jeunesLiaoning
  6 23:33    Zheng Wenjie     Henan
** 5km U18W B (15:51)
  1 23:05    Wang Yaru        Qingdao (école de sport)
  2 23:34    Tang Mengting    Equipe nationale jeunes Kunming
  3 23:52    Leilei           Equipe nationale jeunes Kunming
G-E REIMS - 23/02/24 - Virtus World and European Indoor [https://bases.athle.fr/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=290407]
** 3000m Walk-Indoor/Women II1 | F | Final II1 | 23/02/2024 | 14:29
  1 17'28"69 DREUX Virginie          ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D' MAF/88
** 5000m Walk-Indoor / Men II1 | M | Final II1 | 23/02/2024 | 14:29
  1 32'19"80 JANSSON Martin (Swe)    Sweden
  2 37'08"29 YILDIRIM Mustafa (Tur)  Turkey
AUS Adelaide, 11 feb 2024, ChemWar + Oceania 20km champ, Evan DUNFEE, Jemima MONTAG [https://meets.rosterathletics.com/public/competitions/details/schedule?id=24430]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:23  Evan DUNFEE             1990 CAN
  2 1:19:52  Kyle SWAN               1999 AUS VIC
  3 1:21:01  Rhydian COWLEY          1991 AUS VIC
  4 1:22:03  Timothy FRASER          2000 AUS ACT
  5 1:22:15  Marius ŽIŪKAS           1985 LTU
  6 1:23:03  Will THOMPSON           2002 AUS VIC
  7 1:25:22  Leo KÖPP                1998 GER
  8 1:25:49  Artur MASTIANICA        1992 LTU
  9 1:26:25  Carl GIBBONS            1996 AUS NSW
 10 1:28:54  Dylan RICHARDSON        2000 AUS NSW
 11 1:32:05  Jack MCGINNISKIN        2002 AUS NSW
 12 1:38:42  Kim MOTTROM             1984 AUS SA
 13 1:41:20  Chun Hung TSE           1981 HKG
 14 1:59:17  Geromi TUCKER           2003 AUS VIC
 NF          Mitchell BAKER          2001 AUS ACT
 NF          Edmund SIM              1983     SGP
 NF          Corey DICKSON           2002 AUS VIC
 NF          Fraser SAUNDER          2004 AUS VIC
** 20km W
  1 1:27:09  Jemima MONTAG           1998 AUS VIC
  2 1:27:25  Sandra ARENAS           1993 COL
  3 1:27:44  Hong LIU                1987 CHN
  4 1:30:40  Rebecca HENDERSON       2001 AUS VIC
  5 1:30:52  Olivia SANDERY          2003 AUS SA
  6 1:35:27  Hannah MISON            2001 AUS NSW
  7 1:36:12  Elizabeth MCMILLEN      2004 AUS NSW
  8 1:36:27  Tayla BILLINGTON        1997 AUS QLD
  9 1:37:23  Allanah PITCHER         2003 AUS NSW
 10 1:37:39  Austeja KAVALIAUSKAITE  2000 LTU
 11 1:39:09  Hannah BOLTON           2003 AUS NSW
 12 1:39:26  Alanna PEART            2003 AUS VIC
 13 1:40:38  Kate SIVIOUR            2000 AUS VIC
 14 1:41:42  Laura LANGLEY           1997 NZL
 15 1:43:34  Samantha FINDLAY        1997 AUS SA
 16 1:45:22  Bridget BELL            2002 AUS NSW
 17 1:50:56  Arnika NELSON           2003 NZL
 18 1:54:22  Char HAY                2003 AUS VIC
 19 2:07:23  Kirstin SHAW            1991 AUS QLD
 NF          Priyanka GOSWAMI        1996 IND
 NF          Clémence BERETTA        1997 FRA
GUA San Jerónimo, 10-11 feb 2024, III Camp. Centro-americanos [https://drive.google.com/file/d/15Vg1Jm_ryH1eEM-upBM9lrgvOoX4Kzt4/view]
** 2000m U13F
  1 10:54.00 Estefani Dayana, Romero Ramos       12 GUA
  2 11:02.00 Sheilyn Mariana, Redondo Mudarra    12 CRC
** 4000m U   15F
  1 22:15.00 Génesis Nazareth, Cú Rodas          10 GUA
  2 22:38.00 Belén Sarahí, Solís Álvarez         11 NIC
** 5000m U18F
  1 28:01.00 Mayari Abigail, Chen Xe             08 GUA
  2 30:03.00 Leydi Nohemy, Betanco Padilla       09 NIC
** 20km F
  1 1:31:15.00 María Fernanda, Peinado Pérez     01 GUA
  2 1:37:17.00 Maritza Rafaela, Poncio Tzul      94 GUA
  3 1:39:46.00 Glendy Verónica, Teletor Jerónimo 02 GUA
  4 1:40:11.00 Sharon, Herrera Soto              04 CRC
** 3000m U13M
  1 16:06.00 Samuel Alexander, Alfaro Morales    12 ESA
  2 16:39.00 Tiago, Núñez Villabos               12 CRC
** 4000m U15M
  1 20:19.00 Tobías Josué, Hun Núñez             10 GUA
  2 21:28.00 Raúl Santiago, Segura Guillén       10 CRC
** 10.000m U20M
  1 41:08.00 Uziel Enrique, Col Caal             05 GUA
  2 43:07.00 Bryan Alexander, Matías Ortíz       05 GUA
  3 43:46.00 Hamilton Edgar, Poou Yoj            05 GUA
  4 46:56.00 Steven Jesús, Abarca Brenes         05 CRC
** 20km U20M
  1 1:20:31.00 Bernardo Uriel, Barrondo García   93 GUA
  2 1:21:18.00 José Eduardo, Ortíz Flores        00 GUA
  3 1:25:04.00 Juan Manuel, Calderón Zúñiga      99 CRC
AUS Canberra, 28 jan 2024, Supernova, Jemima Montag, Evan Dunfee, Clemence Beretta 3e [https://worldathletics.org/competitions/world-athletics-race-walking-tour/calendar-results/7204533/result]
** 10.000m W
  1 43:14.78 Jemima MONTAG           15 FEB 1998 AUS
  2 43:27.48 Lorena ARENAS           17 SEP 1993 COL
  3 43:35.52 Clémence BERETTA        22 DEC 1997 FRA
  4 44:05.50 Hong LIU                12 MAY 1987 CHN
  5 44:39.83 Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI    21 MAR 1984 GRE
  6 45:19.33 Rebecca HENDERSON       04 JUL 2001 AUS
  7 45:30.53 Allanah PITCHER         19 SEP 2003 AUS
  8 46:17.39 Olivia SANDERY          22 JAN 2003 AUS
  9 46:22.26 . PRIYANKA              10 MAR 1996 IND
 10 47:12.46 Alexandra GRIFFIN       10 JUN 2005 AUS
 11 47:17.64 Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ  25 MAY 2000 LTU
 12 47:21.65 Hannah MISON            14 NOV 2001 AUS
 13 47:27.34 Hannah BOLTON           29 DEC 2003 AUS
 14 47:29.48 Brigita VIRBALYTĖ       01 FEB 1985 LTU
 15 47:37.57 Tayla-Paige BILLINGTON  31 MAR 1997 AUS
 16 48:23.18 Elizabeth MCMILLEN      10 APR 2004 AUS
 17 48:34.71 Kaitlyn SIVIOUR         19 DEC 1998 AUS
 18 48:51.90 Zoe WOODS               22 OCT 2007 AUS
 19 49:17.35 Sienna PITCHER          27 NOV 2007 AUS
 20 49:47.75 Alanna PEART            06 SEP 2003 AUS
 21 50:39.84 Maddison NASH           01 DEC 2006 AUS
 22 51:18.87 Bridget BELL            16 MAR 2002 AUS
 23 51:26.77 Chelsea ROBERTS         25 OCT 2006 AUS
 24 1:02:31.76 Laelia BYATT          14 APR 2006 AUS
 NF          Nellie LANGFORD         01 JUN 2005 AUS
** 10.000m M
  1 38:25.42 Evan DUNFEE             28 SEP 1990 CAN *AR*
  2 38:46.99 Kyle SWAN               28 MAR 1999 AUS
  3 38:55.20 Rhydian COWLEY          04 JAN 1991 AUS
  4 39:16.75 Tim FRASER              22 FEB 2000 AUS
  5 40:42.97 Corey DICKSON           19 JUL 2002 AUS
  6 40:53.86 Mitchell BAKER          06 JUL 2001 AUS
  7 41:05.10 Marius ŽIŪKAS           29 JUN 1985 LTU
  8 41:19.16 Carl GIBBONS            19 JUN 1996 AUS
  9 41:29.32 Marcus WAKIM            03 MAY 2006 AUS
 10 41:30.77 Bailey HOUSDEN          04 OCT 2007 AUS
 11 42:08.86 Artur MASTIANICA        30 JUL 1992 LTU
 12 42:13.86 Owen TOYNE              19 JUN 2007 AUS
 13 42:15.14 John RONAN              02 NOV 2007 AUS
 14 42:17.05 Riley COUGHLAN          14 JAN 2007 AUS
 15 42:43.34 Will BOTTLE             22 MAY 2005 AUS
 16 43:14.18 Dylan RICHARDSON        17 OCT 2000 AUS
 17 44:25.95 Sam MCCURE              18 AUG 2006 AUS
 18 44:47.59 Jonah CROPP             08 JUN 2005 NZL
 19 44:47.69 Kodi CLARKSON           10 FEB 2008 AUS
 20 44:47.98 Jack MCGINNISKIN        26 DEC 2002 AUS
 21 46:49.51 Gwyllym YOUNG           06 SEP 2002 AUS
 22 47:38.88 Joel BYATT              2007 AUS
 NF          Alex BRADLEY            23 NOV 2006 AUS
 NF          Tristan CAMILLERI       14 FEB 2001 AUS
 NF          Isaac BEACROFT          18 JUL 2007 AUS
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]