D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Résultats marche France divers 1991

Sommaire
I-F MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS - 24.03.1991 33e Challenge Facoetti

I-F MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS - 24.03.1991 33e Challenge Facoetti
** 24km M
 1 1h43'32 Ferguène Abdelouahab          Alger ALG
 2 1h44'26 Terraz Denis                  R.C. France FRA
 3 1h50'49 Ruzzier Fabio                 Centro Lazio ROME ITA
 4 1h51'36 Toscanelli Renzo              S.A. Lugano ITA
 5 1h52'45 Carrobio Daniel               S.A. Lugano SUI
 6 1h54'49 Goujon Gérard                 Tamines A.C. BEL
 7 1h56'39 Hadadou Nordine               C.A. Montreuil FRA
 8 1h56'47 Perraud Yvon                  ASPTT St Nazaire FRA
 9 1h57'29 Usai Antonio                  Centro Lazio ROME ITA
10 2h01'44 Vitelli Guiseppe              Centro Lazio ROME ITA
11 2h03'01 Musiaux Marc                  Tamines A.C. BEL
12 2h03'15 Stinlet Alain                 A.M.C. Vaujours FRA
13 2h03'45 Oudart Jacques                E. Chevilly Larue FRA
14 2h03'56 Andreotti Pier-Giorgio        S.A. Lugano ITA
15 2h06'48 Labbé Alain                   A.S.P.Paris FRA
16 2h07'03 Vit Philippe                  U.S. Torcy FRA
17 2h07'19 De Wulff Pierre               A.S.V. Paris FRA
18 2h07'37 Bremaud Claude                U.S. Torcy FRA
19 2h12'28 Oliet Marcel                  A.S.V. Paris FRA
20 2h12'31 Meteau J-Paul                 C.S. Noisy le Gd FRA
21 2h12'56 Pinard Claude                 A.S. 91 Etrechy FRA
22 2h13'31 Tremoureux Didier             ASPTT St Nazaire FRA
23 2h14'45 Langlois Patrick              U.S. Torcy FRA
24 2h16'31 Spadari Othello               E.A. Hainaut BEL
25 2h16'32 Seynaeve Serge                E.A. Hainaut BEL
26 2h17'06 Bonnet Daniel                 Asphalte 77 FRA
27 2h18'27 Jeuffroy Frédéric             C.O. Savigny FRA
28 2h19'42 Weidmann Robert               C.S.M. Epinay FRA
29 2h21'12 Parchard Guy                  C.S. France FRA
30 2h22'41 Besnard Patrick               A.M.C. Vaujours FRA
31 2h24'44 Sturbaut Alain                E.A. Hainaut BEL
32 2h25'14 Legrand Henri                 C.A. Montreuil FRA
33 2h26'20 Daloz Robert                  A.M.C. Vaujours FRA
34 2h27'08 De Roquefeuil Jacques         C.A. Montreuil FRA
35 2h27'55 Dargery J-Claude              A.S. Bazainville FRA
36 2h28'26 Lozach Gilles                 A.M.C. Vaujours FRA
37 2h28'56 Legros Adolphe                Tamines A.C. BEL
38 2h30'18 Lhernould Raymond             E.S. Colombes FRA
39 2h31'51 Vanderplast Ruddy             E.A. Hainaut BEL
40 2h33'42 Garcia J-Luc                  C.P. Neuilly / M FRA
41 2h34'25 Chauliaguet J-Claude          E.C. Maurecourt FRA
42 2h35'33 Jovin Claude                  C.P. Neuilly / M FRA
43 2h37'10 Meheust Michel                C.P. Neuilly / M FRA
44 2h37'24 Kozak François                C.A. Montreuil FRA
45 2h37'44 Laborde Claude                A.S.V. Paris FRA
46 2h40'43 Voinot Francis                Tamines A.C. BEL
47 2h42'18 Bailly Roger                  C.S. France FRA
48 à_1t    Tardi Emmanuel                L.P. Longjumeau FRA
49 à_1t    Bouche Jacques                C.P. Neuilly / M FRA
50 à_1t    Gestalder J-Marie             Ind. LIFA FRA
** 12km F
 1 65'34 Bonnet Jacqueline               U.A.I. Nogent FRA
 2 67'59 Lemetayer Dominique             A.S.A. Maisons Alfort FRA
 3 72'11 Larroche Céline                 U.A.I. Nogent FRA
 4 72'23 Carrion Yvette                  E.S. Villeneuve St G. FRA
 5 73'18 Leclerc Denise                  E.S. Colmbes FRA
 6 76''50 Hugot Anne                     W.H. Suresnes FRA
 7 81'15 Oudart Josiane                  E. Chevilly Larue FRA
** 12km JM
 1 72'11 Audroin Christophe              C.O. Savigny FRA
 2 87'14 Bounou Abdelhatif               A.S. Villeneuve St Georges FRA
 3 90'14 Bastardie Frédéric              E.S. Colombes FRA
   
Codes pays

Cre : 01 mar 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 01/03/2017-18:36:32,86