D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Marche de Grand-Fond 1932

Sommaire
7e Paris-Strasbourg 28-31 juillet 1932, Victor Damas
21-22 mai 1932, Circuit de l'Est, Victor DAMAS
[sélective] 1932, Circuit du Nord, Marceau ROGER
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de Paris, Georges TOUSSAINT
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de la Brie, Louis GODART
[sélective] 1932, Circuit du Centre, Alfred STEINMETZ
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de la Côte d'Azur, Gaston EMORINE
[sélective] 1932, Tour du Léman (Suisse), Marcel GROSJEAN
[sélective] 1932, La Baule-Rennes, Marceau ROGER

7e Paris-Strasbourg 28-31 juillet 1932, Victor Damas
** 506km
 1 Victor DAMAS          FRA NANCY             68h33mn 7,381 km/h
 2 Charles DUJARDIN      FRA ST OUEN           68h53mn 7,346 km/h
 3 Ernest ROMENS         FRA SCHILTIGHEIL      70h49mn 7,145 km/h
 4 Marceau ROGER         FRA HENIN LIETARD     74h34mn 6,786 km/h
 5 Emile HOLZER          SUI SIENNE            78h05mn 6,480 km/h
 6 Alfred STZEINMETZ     FRA HAUTMONT          80h05mn 6,318 km/h
 7 Jean DELABY           FRA MONTREUIL         80h35mn 6,279 km/h
 8 Albert GIRE           FRA BASSE YUTZ        82h02mn 6,168 km/h
 9 Marceau BLANQUIER     FRA MORANGIS          82h45mn 6,115 km/h
10 Marcel MORIN          FRA ST OUEN           84h08mn 6,014 km/h
11 Constant VAN HAMME    BEL GOSSELIES         84h15mn 6,006 km/h
12 Joseph ZAMI           FRA COULOMMIERS       86h10mn 5,872 km/h
13 Marcel VISIER         FRA MONTREUIL         87h10mn 5,805 km/h
14 Henri HENNEQUIN       FRA ST DIZIER         87h17mn 5,797 km/h
15 Marcel BERTRAND       FRA PARIS             87h50mn 5,761 km/h
16 Maurice MORET         FRA ST DIZIER         88h43mn 5,704 km/h
17 Gustave DERUELLE      FRA FACAUDIN          90h00mn 5,622 km/h
18 Roger ANTIGNY         FRA MALAKOFF          90h09mn 5,613 km/h
19 Jean BERDER           FRA VAUJOURS          91h14mn 5,546 km/h
20 Jean CHEMINANT        FRA CLERMOND FERRAND  91h32mn 5,528 km/h
21 André LEMAIRE         FRA CHâLONS SUR MARNE 93h25mn 5,417 km/h
22 FAISAN                FRA NICE              93h45mn 5,397 km/h
23 Jules THIBAULT        BEL NANCY             96h30mn 5,244 km/h
24 Elie TCHAOUS          FRA JEUMONT           96h36mn 5,238 km/h
25 GUICHARD NOISY        FRA LE SEC            97h02mn 5,215 km/h
26 Alphonse COLASSE      FRA NOISY LE SEC      97h43mn 5,178 km/h
27 Pierre IOUCHKOFF     URSS COULOMMIERS       97h55mn 5,168 km/h
28 Louis CROCCEL         FRA MARQUILLIERS      97h58mn 5,165 km/h
29 Léopold BOUCHINDHOMME FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS   98h09mn 5,155 km/h
30 BEDRINE               FRA MARSEILLE         98h40mn 5,128 km/h
31 René DELAöRTE         FRA PARIS             99h25mn 5,090 km/h
32 Désiré VAN REMORTEL   BEL ETTERBECK         99h30mn 5,085 km/h
33 BATAILLON             BEL COUCHELETTES      99h55mn 5,064 km/h
34 Edmond BARELLO        ITA FRANCY           100h25mn 5,039 km/h
35 Gaston COUTURE        FRA SANVIC           100h28mn 5,036 km/h
36 Michel RUCH           FRA STRASBOURG       100h48mn 5,020 km/h
37 Albert PEROUD         FRA BEAUCOURT        100h58mn 5,012 km/h
38 A ROIDOT              FRA PARIS            101h47mn 4,971 km/h
39 CROISILLE             FRA LUXEUIL          101h50mn 4,969 km/h
40 ROCQUART              FRA NANCY            102h15mn 4,949 km/h
41 Joseph MERLO          FRA NICE             103h45mn 4,877 km/h
42 Victor LEJEUNE        FRA PARIS            106h08mn 4,768 km/h
43 Pierre FRIDELANGE     FRA BELFORT          107h12mn 4,720 km/h
44 Félix PAYE            BEL BRUXELLES        108h13mn 4,676 km/h
45 Jules BLOT            FRA COULOMMIERS      110h10mn 4,593 km/h
46 PALLADITCHEF          FRA CHALETTE         112h25mn 4,501 km/h
47 Joseph LE RAY         FRA PARIS            114h05mn 4,435 km/h
48 Jean BENNINGER        FRA PARIS            115h10mn 4,394 km/h
49 Paul BESNIER          FRA ARGENTEUIL       118h27mn 4,272 km/h
21-22 mai 1932, Circuit de l'Est, Victor DAMAS
** 212km
  1 23h45'     Victor DAMAS           Nancy
** Passage 200km
  1 22h26'     Victor DAMAS           Nancy
** 24 heures
  1 214km340   Victor DAMAS           Nancy
[sélective] 1932, Circuit du Nord, Marceau ROGER
** 208km
  1 23h47'     Marceau ROGER          Hénin-Liétard
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de Paris, Georges TOUSSAINT
** 202km
  1 24h19'     Georges TOUSSAINT      Nancy
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de la Brie, Louis GODART
** 215km
  1 26h00      Louis GODART            Hautmont
[sélective] 1932, Circuit du Centre, Alfred STEINMETZ
** 207km
  1 26h00'     Alfred STEINMETZ       Hautmont
[sélective] 1932, Circuit de la Côte d'Azur, Gaston EMORINE
** 220km
  1 27h51'     Gaston EMORINE         Marseille
[sélective] 1932, Tour du Léman (Suisse), Marcel GROSJEAN
** 204km
  1 26h35'     Marcel GROSJEAN        Lausanne (Suisse)
[sélective] 1932, La Baule-Rennes, Marceau ROGER
** 252km
  1 31h15'     Marceau ROGER          Hénin-Liétard

Cre : 15 sep 2013 - Maj : 17 sep 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 17/09/2017-16:44:04,34