D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Marche de Grand-Fond 1933

Sommaire
8e Paris-Strasbourg 26-30 juillet 1933, Ernest ROMENS
[sélective] 1933, Paris-Troyes, Charles DUJARDIN
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de la Brie, Alfred STEINMETZ
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de Normandie, Emile ESTERLIN
[sélective] 1933, Circuit du Nord, André LEMAIRE
[sélective] 1933, Circuit du Centre, Marcel POUPEAU
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de l'Est, Ernest ROMENS
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de Bretagne, Georges ABRAHAM
[sélective] 1933, Tour du Léman (Suisse), Aimé CARRUPT
[sélective] 1933, Quimper-Saint Brieuc, Marceau ROGER

8e Paris-Strasbourg 26-30 juillet 1933, Ernest ROMENS
** 535km
 1 Ernest ROMENS         FRA SCHILTIGHEIM       79h11mn 6,756 km/h
 2 Marceau BLANQUIER     FRA MORANGIS           86h30mn 6,185 km/h
 3 Pierre IOUCHKOFF     URSS COULOMMIERS        91h45mn 5,831 km/h
 4 Joseph ZAMI           FRA COULOMMIERS        93h06mn 5,747 km/h
 5 Jean CHEMINANT        FRA LANLGEE            93h58mn 5,694 km/h
 6 Maurice MORET         FRA ST DIZIER          94h41mn 5,650 km/h
 7 Louis CROCCEL         FRA HAUBOURDIN         96h29mn 5,545 km/h
 8 Léopold BOUCHINDHOMME FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS    97h07mn 5,509 km/h
 9 Michel RUCH           FRA STRASBOURG         97h15mn 5,501 km/h
10 Henri HOUDELETTE      FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS    99h30mn 5,377 km/h
11 Victor BEAUCOURT      FRA HENIN LIETARD     100h10mn 5,341 km/h
12 André LEMAIRE         FRA CHâLONS SUR MARNE 100h40mn 5,315 km/h
13 Jules BLOT            FRA COULOMMIERS       101h03mn 5,294 km/h
14 Marcel BERTRAND       FRA PARIS             101h43mn 5,260 km/h
15 Emile LESTERLIN       FRA LE HAVRE          102h15mn 5,232 km/h
16 Gustave DERUELLE      FRA ELEN ST AMAND     103h30mn 5,169 km/h
17 Elie TCHAOUS          FRA JEUMONT           103h50mn 5,152 km/h
18 Jules THIBAULT        BEL NANCY             105h20mn 5,079 km/h
19 Jacques CHALUMEAU     FRA PARIS             107h20mn 4,984 km/h
20 Jules DUJARDIN        FRA ST OUEN           109h30mn 4,886 km/h
21 Alphonse COLASSE      FRA MONTREUIL         109h30mn 4,886 km/h
22 Louis JORAY           FRA BOURGOGNE         110h46mn 4,830 km/h
23 Oswald RINALDO        FRA BEAUCOURT         112h40mn 4,749 km/h
24 Jean DELABY           FRA PARIS             115h35mn 4,629 km/h
25 Paul BESNIER          FRA ARGENTEUIL        118h56mn 4,498 km/h
26 Jean BENNINGER        FRA PARIS             118h56mn 4,498 km/h
[sélective] 1933, Paris-Troyes, Charles DUJARDIN
** 212km
  1 24h42'     Charles DUJARDIN       Saint-Ouen
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de la Brie, Alfred STEINMETZ
** 215km
  1 26h24'     Alfred STEINMETZ       Hautmont
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de Normandie, Emile ESTERLIN
** 200km
  1 24h47'     Emile ESTERLIN         Le Havre
[sélective] 1933, Circuit du Nord, André LEMAIRE
** 193km
  1 22h28'     André LEMAIRE          Châlon-sur-Marne
[sélective] 1933, Circuit du Centre, Marcel POUPEAU
** 195km
  1 23h22'     Marcel POUPEAU         Cercle des Sports de France
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de l'Est, Ernest ROMENS
** 184km
  1 22h21'     Ernest ROMENS           Schiltigheim
[sélective] 1933, Circuit de Bretagne, Georges ABRAHAM
** 155km
  1 18h20'     Georges ABRAHAM        Rennes
[sélective] 1933, Tour du Léman (Suisse), Aimé CARRUPT
** 204km
  1 27h33'     Aimé CARRUPT           Chamoson (Suisse)
[sélective] 1933, Quimper-Saint Brieuc, Marceau ROGER
** 250km
  1 31h05'     Marceau ROGER          Hénin-Liétard

Cre : 15 sep 2013 - Maj : 17 sep 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 17/09/2017-16:45:34,17