D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Marche de Grand-Fond 1935

Sommaire
10e Paris-Strasbourg 19-23 juin 1935, Ernest ROMENS
[sélective] 1935, Circuit du Nord, Florimond CORNET
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de la Brie, Maurice SARRASIN
[sélective] 1935, Circuit d'Alsace, Ernest ROMENS
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de Normandie, Marcel DENNER
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de l'Est, Albert SEIBERT
[sélective] 1935, Tour du Léman (SUI), Fritz AEBERSOLD

10e Paris-Strasbourg 19-23 juin 1935, Ernest ROMENS
** 524km
 1 Ernest ROMENS         FRA SCHILTIGHEIM      71h53mn 7,290 km/h
 2 Marceau ROGER         FRA HENIN LIETARD     75h47mn 6,914 km/h
 3 Joseph ZAMI           FRA COULOMMIERS       77h33mn 6,757 km/h
 4 Charles DUJARDIN      FRA ST OUEN           79h17mn 6,609 km/h
 5 Alfred STZEINMETZ     FRA HAUTMONT          79h39mn 6,579 km/h
 6 Nicolas DENNER        FRA LOUVIER           79h45mn 6,571 km/h
 7 Georges DUNKEL        FRA LUNEVILLE         80h43mn 6,492 km/h
 8 Florimond CORNET      FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS   82h10mn 6,377 km/h
 9 Henri HENNEQUIN       FRA ST DIZIER         84h17mn 6,217 km/h
10 Constant VAN HAMME    BEL ANVERS            84h49mn 6,178 km/h
11 Clément PONTHIER      FRA PARIS             89h27mn 5,858 km/h
12 Raymond QUESNOT       FRA ELBOEUF           91h04mn 5,754 km/h
13 Maurice MORET         FRA ST DIZIER         93h30mn 5,604 km/h
14 Henri HOUDELETTE      FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS   93h36mn 5,598 km/h
15 Gustave DERUELLE      FRA DENAIN            93h47mn 5,587 km/h
16 Paul RENARD           FRA LUNEVILLE         94h15mn 5,560 km/h
17 Emile LESTERLIN       FRA LE HAVRE          95h28mn 5,489 km/h
18 Maurice SARRASIN      FRA CHâLONS SUR MARNE 96h32mn 5,428 km/h
19 Nicolas ARKIPOFF     URSS COULOMMIERS       96h32mn 5,428 km/h
20 Albert PERROUD        FRA BEAUCORT          96h33mn 5,427 km/h
21 Alphonse COLASSE      FRA MONTREUIL         96h58mn 5,404 km/h
22 Albert SEIBERT        FRA NANCY             97h30mn 5,374 km/h
23 HAUSSMANN             FRA NANCY            100h54mn 5,193 km/h
24 Jean BENNINGER        FRA PARIS            102h04mn 5,134 km/h
25 CROISILLE             FRA MOREZ            103h08mn 5,081 km/h
26 Jules THIBAULT        BEL NANCY            103h23mn 5,069 km/h
27 Jacques CHALUMEAU     FRA PANTIN           103h55mn 5,043 km/h
28 Léopold BOUCHINDHOMME FRA BRUAY EN ARTOIS  103h55mn 5,043 km/h
29 ROBBEZ                FRA MOREZ            104h12mn 5,029 km/h
[sélective] 1935, Circuit du Nord, Florimond CORNET
** 200km
  1 23h00'     Florimond CORNET       Bruay-en-Artois
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de la Brie, Maurice SARRASIN
** 205km
  1 24h31'     Maurice SARRASIN       Châlons-sur-Marne
[sélective] 1935, Circuit d'Alsace, Ernest ROMENS
** 194km
  1 21h46'     Ernest ROMENS          Schiltigheim
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de Normandie, Marcel DENNER
** 186km
  1 21h42'     Marcel DENNER          Louviers
[sélective] 1935, Circuit de l'Est, Albert SEIBERT
** 190km
  1 23h07'     Albert SEIBERT         Nancy
[sélective] 1935, Tour du Léman (SUI), Fritz AEBERSOLD
** 200km
  1 19h51'     Fritz AEBERSOLD        Zurich (SUI)

Cre : 15 sep 2013 - Maj : 17 sep 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 17/09/2017-16:50:29,01