** 20km M
1 1:19:41 César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ 26 JUN 1997 PER
2 1:19:44 Brian Daniel PINTADO 29 JUL 1995 ECU
3 1:20:00 Ram BABOO 20 MAR 1999 IND
4 1:20:31 Dominik ČERNÝ 01 NOV 1997 SVK
5 1:20:48 Aurélien QUINION 27 JAN 1993 FRA
6 1:20:48 José Alejandro BARRONDO 16 SEP 1996 GUA
7 1:21:47 Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO 22 AUG 1996 ITA
8 1:21:52 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR
9 1:21:55 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU
10 1:21:55 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL 18 SEP 1988 GRE
11 1:22:22 Nathaniel SEILER 06 APR 1996 GER
12 1:22:34 Miroslav ÚRADNÍK 24 MAR 1996 SVK
13 1:22:42 Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO 05 JUN 1993 GUA
14 1:22:47 Georgiy SHEIKO 24 AUG 1989 KAZ
15 1:23:09 Cameron CORBISHLEY 31 MAR 1997 GBR
16 1:23:53 Brandon SEGURA 30 APR 1996 MEX
17 1:24:25 Michal MORVAY 19 AUG 1996 SVK
18 1:24:33 Artur MASTIANICA 30 JUL 1992 LTU
19 1:24:40 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA
20 1:25:31 Arnis RUMBENIEKS 04 APR 1988 LAT
21 1:25:36 Jakub JELONEK 07 JUL 1985 POL
22 1:25:50 Vít HLAVÁČ 26 FEB 1997 CZE
23 1:26:16 Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ 02 DEC 2002 MEX
24 1:26:37 Christopher SNOOK 14 JAN 2000 GBR
25 1:28:36 Jefferson SEGURA 08 DEC 1998 MEX
26 1:29:23 José Eduardo ORTIZ 08 MAR 2000 GUA
27 1:30:21 Stefano CHIESA 25 MAY 1996 ITA
28 1:32:27 Michal DUDA 04 MAR 2004 SVK
29 1:33:49 Edmond DOBRUNA 29 FEB 2004 CRO
30 1:34:09 Tomáš MENCEL 06 JUL 2004 SVK
31 1:35:52 José Rafael LOPEZ MENDOZA 01 NOV 1989 MEX
32 1:37:06 Lukáš GDULA 06 DEC 1991 CZE
33 1:39:47 Jakub PŠENIČKA 02 SEP 1991 CZE
34 1:40:29 Dávid TOKODI 03 MAY 1991 CRO
NF Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL
NF Artur BRZOZOWSKI 29 MAR 1985 POL
NF Andrés CHOCHO 04 NOV 1983 ECU
NF Filip KAŠTOVSKÝ 08 OCT 2001 CZE
NF Oisin LANE 12 JUN 2002 IRL
** 35km M
1 2:34:44 Teodorico CAPORASO 14 SEP 1987 ITA
2 2:41:38 Jinson Octavio CALDERÓN 02 JUL 2000 ECU
3 2:59:35 Nick CHRISTIE 29 SEP 1991 USA
** 20km W
1 1:27:42 Evelyn INGA 16 APR 1998 PER
2 1:29:14 Mariia SAKHARUK 14 OCT 1995 UKR
3 1:29:19 Mary Luz ANDIA 09 NOV 2000 PER
4 1:29:33 Ilse GUERRERO 24 MAR 1993 MEX
5 1:31:28 Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ 02 OCT 1988 SVK
6 1:31:41 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO 28 NOV 1996 POL
7 1:32:27 Hana BURZALOVÁ 03 NOV 2000 SVK
8 1:32:36 María Fernanda PEINADO 12 NOV 2001 GUA
9 1:32:46 Maritza Rafaela PONCIO 03 DEC 1994 GUA
10 1:32:54 Nicole COLOMBI 29 DEC 1995 ITA
11 1:33:10 Kristina MOROZOVA 18 JAN 2001 KAZ
12 1:33:54 Yasmina TOXANBAEVA 16 NOV 2004 KAZ
13 1:34:24 Mirna ORTÍZ 28 FEB 1987 GUA
14 1:34:49 Sandra Viviana GALVIS 28 JUN 1986 COL
15 1:35:33 Inês MENDES 11 APR 2003 POR
16 1:35:42 Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ 25 MAY 2000 LTU
17 1:35:49 Galina YAKUSHEVA 14 JUL 1988 KAZ
18 1:35:54 Yadira FRANCO 26 JAN 2001 MEX
19 1:36:14 Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO 19 NOV 2004 GUA
20 1:36:19 Brigita VIRBALYTĖ 01 FEB 1985 LTU
21 1:36:25 Magdalena ŻELAZNA 16 APR 2004 POL
22 1:38:50 Joana PONTES 22 MAR 2000 POR
23 1:40:04 Klaudia ŽÁRSKA 15 JUN 1999 SVK
24 1:41:23 Izabela KRZYŻANOWSKA 25 FEB 2004 POL
25 1:42:49 Ema HAČUNDOVÁ 05 MAR 1999 SVK
26 1:44:55 Ewelina CYMBALIŃSKA 06 NOV 2004 POL
27 1:46:06 Siri GLITTENBERG 10 SEP 2002 NOR
28 1:48:29 Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK 19 AUG 2002 POL
NF Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN 19 OCT 1993 PER
NF María Guadalupe SÁNCHEZ 04 AUG 1995 MEX
NF Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ 25 AUG 2002 MEX
NF Vivian CASTILLO 10 JUN 1998 MEX
NF Bianca Maria DITTRICH 06 JUL 1993 GER
** Relais mixte marathon
1 3:18:38 GRE Sofia ALIKANIOTI, Georgios KRITOULIS
2 3:34:02 CRO Bruno ERENT, Lana ŠVARBIĆ
3 3:42:04 CZE (A) Rostislav KOLÁŘ,
Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ
4 3:44:43 CZE (B) Alexandr MALYSA, Nelly BUGÁROVÁ
** 10km W
1 47:18 Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA 17 NOV 2002 EST
2 47:40 Tiziana SPILLER 23 DEC 2003 CRO
3 49:16 Anna ZDZIEBŁO 20 NOV 2001 POL
4 51:08 Karin DEVALDOVÁ 12 JUL 2003 SVK
5 53:36 Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ 12 OCT 2001 CZE
** 10km U23M
1 41:24 Adam ZAJÍČEK 09 MAY 2003 CZE
2 44:00 Jake O'BRIEN 14 JUN 2004 IRL
3 45:03 Matthew GLENNON 14 NOV 2003 IRL
DQ Jaromír MORÁVEK 22 MAR 2003 CZE
** 10km U20M
1 42:06 Emiliano BARBA 23 MAR 2007 MEX
2 42:26 Oscar BOCANEGRA 19 MAR 2006 MEX
3 43:40 Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ 18 JUN 2005 SVK
4 43:43 Angel MONTES DE OCA 29 APR 2005 MEX
5 44:02 Albert KUKLA 13 JAN 2005 CZE
6 44:41 Przemysław JASIŃSKI 31 OCT 2007 POL
7 45:02 Séamus CLARKE 27 FEB 2007 IRL
8 45:44 Lukas ROSENBAUM 25 JUL 2007 GER
9 45:50 Andrew GLENNON 18 JUL 2005 IRL
10 46:35 Kacper GOŁĄBEK 25 AUG 2005 POL
11 47:15 Vojtěch NOVÁK 19 JUN 2006 CZE
12 47:28 Ernest PRZESTRZELSKI 23 SEP 2006 POL
13 47:55 Kacper ŁUC 10 MAR 2005 POL
14 48:45 Kacper DROBIK 05 APR 2006 POL
** 10km U20W
1 46:36 Renata CORTES 12 MAR 2005 MEX
2 48:35 Ema KLIMENTOVÁ 06 JAN 2005 CZE
3 48:51 Guadalupe SANTIAGO 02 DEC 2006 MEX
4 49:18 Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ 05 NOV 2005 CZE
5 49:22 Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ 25 MAY 2006 SVK
6 50:05 Ivana DUDOVÁ 08 JUN 2005 SVK
7 50:45 Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA 27 SEP 2007 SVK
8 50:46 Gracie GRIFFITHS 19 JUL 2006 GBR
9 50:47 Emilia WIŚNIEWSKA 04 FEB 2005 POL
10 51:49 Ciara WILSON-BOWEN 18 MAR 2005 IRL
11 52:31 Paulina TOMASZEWSKA 20 SEP 2006 POL
12 52:43 Aisling LANE 21 DEC 2005 IRL
13 55:28 Tamara HALÁSZY 23 JUL 2006 CRO
14 56:54 Aoife TUTHILL 07 MAY 2006 IRL
NF Ciara MOONEY 19 JUL 2005 IRL
** 5km U18M
1 22:30 Jakub MAŽGÚT 06 AUG 2007 SVK
2 23:19 Dan MOCHAL 29 AUG 2008 CZE
3 23:36 Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ 26 FEB 2008 SVK
4 24:25 Ondřej PLECHÁČEK 18 FEB 2008 CZE
** 5km U18W
1 22:41 Alessia Cristina POP 30 JAN 2007 ROU
2 24:27 Petra KUSÁ 08 APR 2007 SVK
3 25:38 Timea INDRIŠKOVÁ 06 AUG 2008 SVK
4 26:20 Aoife MARTIN 20 OCT 2008 IRL
5 26:44 Adrijana KARINAUSKAITĖ 04 AUG 2007 LTU
6 27:26 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁ 07 APR 2008 CZE
** 3km U16W
1 14:53 Dominika PERNICKÁ 03 MAY 2010 SVK
2 15:02 Justé ANDRIJAUSKAITE 02 OCT 2009 LTU
3 15:09 Elena Deea IOANOVICI 31 OCT 2009 ROU
4 15:35 Dominika JANEKOVÁ 22 JUL 2010 CZE