D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2016 marche internationale

Sommaire
MEX TLAXCALA, 18 dec 2016, 2º Festival de marcha olímpica
IRL Cork 18 dec 2016, National Race Walking Championships 2016, Alex Wright
POR Leiria 11 dec 2016, 2º Challenge Leiria 20km
SUI Yverdon 11 dec 2016, Coupe de Noël, Jean Marc Starck, Agnieszka Ellward
AUS Wyndham 3 dec 2016, Yellow Zone Round 7
AUS East Burwood 3 dec 2016, Red Zone Round 7
AUS Canberra 2 dec 2016, australian schools t&f championships
HKG Hong-Kong 27 nov 2016, Championnats de marche sur route
AUS Middle Park, SUN 27 NOV 2016, VRWC SUMMER ROADWALK CHAMPIONSHIPS
AUS CANBERRA, THU 24 NOV 2016, ACT WALKERS CLUB TRACK WALKS
AUS Melbourne 12 nov 2016, Championnat d'Australie 50km
ECU CUENCA 19 nov 2016 - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES
ESP Tolède 19 nov 2016, XXIX Trofeo Espada Toledana, Diego Carrera, María García
IND Coimbatore 12 nov 2016 32nd Champ. jeunes U20M U18W U16M U16W
IND Coimbatore 11 nov 2016 32nd Champ. jeunes U18M U20W
USA Hauppauge (NY) 6 nov 2016, Champ. USA 30km, Nick Christie, Maria Michta-Coffey
ESP Guadix 5 nov 2016, XXXIe GP de Cadix, XIIe memorial Manuel Alcalde
ITA Trieste 30/10/2016, 8° Memorial Rodolfo Crasso
ROM Bucarest 29 oct 2016, Championnats de Roumanie 50km, Narcis Mihaila
HKG Hong Kong 23 oct 2016, Carnaval de marche
JPN Takahata 23 oct 2016, 55e mee,ting, Kai KOBAYASHI, Eiki TAKAHASHI, Chiaki ASADA
AUS Brisbane 23 oct 2016, Queensland school t&f champs., Katie Hayward
AUS Adelaide 23 oct 2016, Sud school t&f champs
ITA Grottammare 16 ott 2016, Campionato 10km U18 - C.d.S. Master Km 10 M/F
UKR 15-16 oct 2016, Ivano-Frankivsk, Championnats d'Ukraine
KOR Asan 9-12 oct, 97e festival national de Corée
USA Ocean Township/NJ, 9 oct 2016, USA 40km champ, Michael Mannozzi, Erin Taylor-Talcott
JPN Kitakami 9 oct 2016, 71e Festival, Kumiko Okada, Eiki Takahashi
ITA Cles 8-9 ott 2016, Campionati italiani cadetti e cadette
BLR Grodno 8 oct 2016, Mémorial Potchentchouk, Aleksandr Liakhovic, Monika Vaiciukeviciute
RSA Cape Town, 8 oct 2016 ASA 50km & interprovincial race walking championships
GER Andernach 8 oct 2016, 50km international et Champ. GER + Masters
R-A PONTCHARRA - 08/10/16 - match de l'amitié
ITA Florence 2 ott 2016, campionati di societa' su pista allievi/e "B" Gruppo Tirreno
ITA Bergame 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi/allieve su pista finale "a"
ITA Gène 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi e allieve finale nazionale b nord ovest
ITA Bovolone 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi/e su pista, FINALE B Gruppo Nord-Est
ITA Macerata 2 ott 2016 Camp. di societa' allievi/e - finale B Gruppo Adriatico
GBR Londres/Hillingdon 2 oct 2016, Hillingdon cycle circuit 50km,
SUI Chiasso 2 ott 2016, Chiasso in marcia
LAT Ogre 2016.10.01, mémorial Janis Dalinsh et champ. lettons
NED Tilburg 1 oct 2016, Championnats Hollande/Belgique, 9e 50km
SWE Eskilstuna 01 oct 2016, 4e 50km
SVK Nitra 30 sep 2016, 9. ročník Chodecká Nitra
IND LUCKNOW 28-29 sep 2016 56th National championships, DEVENDAR, SOUMYA B
UKR Kropyvnytskyy 26 sep 2016, champ. Ukraine jeunes
ITA Cinisello Balsamo, 24-25 settembre 2016 Campionato di societa FINALE ORO
ITA Orvietto 24 set 2016, Finale A cds assoluti argento
PER Lima 24-25 sep 2016, Campeonato Sudamericano U23
LTU Alytus 24 sep 2016, 59-os Lietuvos sportinio ėjimo taurės varžybos
USA Hauppauge (NY) 18 sep 2016, USATF 10k Race Walk Championship
ITA VALMONTONE 11/09/2016 5e Trofeo Lazio di marcia - Trofeo Fulvio Villa
RUS Voronovo Sep 10-11 2016, VORONOVO CUP 2016, Kirill Frolov, Nadezhda Sergeyeva
LTU Druskininkai 10 sep 2016, XXIV tarptautinės sportinio ėjimo varžybos "Druskininkai"
HUN Székesfehérvár 10 sep 2016, Champ. hongrois d'athlétisme par équipe
ITA Caorle 10 set 2016 6° Trofeo citta' di caorle - 4° memorial Lucio Todini
CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 4 sep 2016, Championnats Tchèque interclub d'athlétisme
GBR Douglas 4 sep 2016, champ. Isle of Man, Guy Thomas
ITA Reggio Emilia, 4 set.2016, TROFEO `TANIA GALEOTTI, Leonardo Dei Tos, Valentina Trapletti
SUI Yverdon 4 sep 2016 Championnats suisses 20km
RUS Kostroma 3 sep 2016, Coupe de Russie
NZL Masterton 3 sep 2016, Champ. de Nouvelle Zélande
HUN Budapest 3 sep 2016, 3. Atlétikai Magyar Szuper Liga Döntő
SWE Växjö 27-28 aug 2016, meeting 2 jours.
POL Dantzig 27 aug 2016, 51. Festiwal, coupe de la poste
SUI Chailly-sur-Montreux, 26 aoû 2016 45e anniversaire du CM Ecureuil La Poste
VIE Vĩnh Long, 18-24 aug 2016, Championnat national d'athlétisme jeunes
HUN Budapest 19-20 aug 2016, Championnats jeunes de Hongrie
GBR Manchester, 17 aug 2016, Athletics England International, 3000m, Callum WILKINSON, Bethan DAVIES
SWE Mölndal 13 aug 201, Västkustgången, Anders Hansson
GBR Bedford 31 jul 2016, CAU inter counties championships 2016
ROM Pitesti, 30-31 jul 2016, Champ. de Roumanie U20
GER Mönchengladbach 29 jul 2016, Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften U20 und U18
RUS Moscou 28 jul 2016, championnats de Russie d'athlétisme, Kirill Frolov, Marina Pandakova
ESP Pontevedra 28 jul 2016, Festa do Atletismo Galego
ITA Trente 26 jul 2016, Leonardo DEI TOS, Eleonora GIORGI
AUS Chipping Norton 24 jul 2016, NSW state long walk championships
ESP Gijón 23.24/07/2016 XCVI Campeonato de España, Raquel GONZALEZ, Miguel Angel LOPEZ
CZE Nové Město 23 jul 2016, 10.000m M
HUN Budapest 22 jul 2016, 32e coupe militaire, Mate Jelebrandt
FIN Oulu 21 jul 2016, Championnats de Finlande, Aleksi OJALA
POR Setúbal 16 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional Clubes em Pista - I Divisão
ALG Alger 14 jul 2016, Championnats d'Algérie, Mohamed Ameur, Bariza Ghezlani
ESP Granollers, 9-10 julio 2016, XV Campeonato de España Cadete
POR Viseu 9 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
CAN Edmonton 7-10 jul 2016, Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme
ESP Mataró, 6 jul 2016 campionat de catalunya de relleus
THA Bangkok (Thammassat university) 4-7 jul 2016, Open Thailand championships
POR Lagoa 2 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional Juvenis
ESP Mataró, 6 jul 2016 campionat de catalunya de relleus
UKR Kirovograd 3 jul 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine juniors
GBR Tamworth 2 jul 2016, RWA INTER AREA MATCH
BRA San Bernardino do Campo, 2 jul 2016, Championnats du Brésil
SUI Chailly 3 jul 2016, Championnats suisses 10.000 F, Marie Polli, Claude Berner, Nathan Bonzon
ESP Castellón, 2 julio LXIII Campeonato de España Júnior
LAT Valmiera, 1 jul 2016, Latvija Olimpiāde
USA Eugene (OR) 30 jun 2016, Olympic Trials, John Nunn, Maria Michta-Coffey
ESP Calvià (Majorque) 29 jun 2016, 20è Mitin Atletisme Illes Balears 2016
ESP Caceres 29 jun 2016, meeting 5000m, Uriol, Poves
FIN Abo 29 jun 2016, Paavo Nurmi Games, Taika Nummi, Elmo Koivunen
IRL Cork 28 jun 2016, 65th Cork City Sports International Athletics, Alex Wright
NOR Moss 26 jun 2016, Røtnes 19'55"
IRL Dublin 25-26 jun 2016, Champ.d'Irlande, Emma PRENDIVILLE, Alex WRIGHT
UKR Lutsk 26 jun 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine 10km route, Nadia Borovska, Ruslan Dmitrenko
ESP Murcie 26 jun 2016, Meeting internacional, Miguel Angel Lopez
AUS Victoria 26 jun 2016, VRWC, VMA AND AV Champs
ITA Rieti 26 jun 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km, Valentina TRAPLETTI, Francesco FORTUNATO
GBR Birmingham 26 jun 2016, British champs 5km. Bethan DAVIES, Tom BOSWORTH
SUI Sureggio-Corticiasca 25-26 jun 2016, Swiss mountain champs & 5000m
ESP Mataró 25-26 jun 2016, LXV Campeonato de España Juvenil
BLR Grodno 25 jun 2016, Champ. de Biélorussie, Ivan TROTSKIY, Viktoriya ROSHCHUPKINA
POR Leiria 25 jun 2016, Champ. du Portugal
POL Bydgoszcz 25 jun 2016, 92 Mistrzostwa Polski
RUS Cheboksary 25 jun 2016, Championnats de Russie, Elena Lashmanova, Sergei Shirokov
GBR Bedford 19 jun 2016, GBR U20 Championship, Cameron Corbishley
ESP Alcobendas 18 jun 2016, XLI Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas
ITA Jesolo 17-18 giu 2016, 51^ CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDIVIDUALI U18
ITA Modena, 17 giu 2016, CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI, Fortunato 18'53"
CAN Burnaby 17 jun 2016, Harry Jerome track classic, Dunfee 19'31
CAN Coquitlam 12 jun 2016 Jesse Bent Invit, Evan Dunfee 39'21
FIN Turku 12 jun 2016, Champ. Finlande route
AUS Canberra 12 jun 2016, 50th Carnival
GER Bühlertal 11 jun 2016, DM Bahngehen aller Klassen 2016, Linke 38'40"
ITA Bressanone 10 jun 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 59e Juniores, 29e Promesse
FIN Espoo 6.6.2016 Challenge tähtikisat, Taika Nummi RN
ALG Batna 3-5 jun 2016, Champ. d'Algérie Cadets/juniors
GBR Leeds 5 jun 2016, British GP, Tom Bosworth, Bethan Davies
KOR Hwaseong 4 jun 2016, Champ. Coree du Sud
SVK Šamorín 4.6.2016), 3000m Antón Kučmín
GBR Moulton 4 jun 2016, 5 Miles
NOR Bergen 3 jun 2016, Championnats de Norvège (5000m)
GBR Kirkby Fleetham 29 may 2016, 50km
MAR Safi 29 mai 2016, Champ.du Maroc juniors, Soukakina Bouad, Zineddine Haloua
MAR Casablanca 28 mai 2016, 20km, Ali Daghiri, Ghalqane Thani
AUS Victoria 28 may 2016, 10km Quentin Rew
SUI Monthey 28 mai 2016, Champ. Suisse 10000m, 5000m, Nathan BONZON, Laura POLLI
KEN Asarani 28 may 2016, Champ. + selections, Grace Wanjiru, Samuel Kireri
IND KOZHIKODE,KERALA 27th MAY 2016, 13th National youth athletics championships-201610
BEL NAMUR, WED 25 MAY 2016, NAMUR ATLETISSIMA,
ITA Asti 21 mag 2016, CDS Assoluto su pista PIEMONTE/VALLE D'AOSTA
JAP Yokohama 21 05 2016 95th Kanto UNIVERSITY REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA Riverside CA 15 may 2016, USATF 15km, Nick Christie, Miranda Melville
TUN Rades 14-15 mai 2016, Championnats de Tunisie Sen-Esp-Jun
MAR Kenitra 15 mai 2016, Championnats du Maroc jeunes
NED Schiedam 14-15 mai 2016, 50+100km, Caroline Mestdagh, Matthew Haddock
SVK Hlohovec, 15 May 2016, 19th Hlohovec Walks Meet
SVK Borsky Mikulas 14 may 2016, 47th meeting, Mária Gáliková, Anton Kucmín
HUN Eredmények 14-15/05/2016 Champ. des clubs
HUN Debrecen 14-15/05/2016 Champ. des clubs
CZE Plzeň 14 may 2016, Champ. des clubs
ESP Murcie 14-15 may 2016, Champ. universitaire
SWE Sala 2016-05-14, Arostrampen, Ato Ibanez
SUI Yverdon 1er mai 2016, Championnat Vaudois 10+5km
ALG Alger (st. Sato) 30 avr 2016, 20km, Mohamed Ameur
LTU Birštonas 30 apr 2016, Tarptautinių XXXe meeting, A. Mikėno memorialo
HUN Békéscsaba 30/04/2016 National Champs., Mate HELEBRANDT, Victoria MADARASZ
ESP Murcia 24 abr 2016, GP, ALBERTO AMEZCUA, MARIA PEREZ
COL Medellin 23-24 abr 2016, Champ. colombie, Fredy Hernandez Camacho, Sandra Campuzano
CHN Huaian, 23 apr 2016, Gd prix national
FIN Tuusula 23 apr 2016, Jarkko Kinnunen, Elisa Neuvonen
ITA Lomello 23 apr 2016, 43e Trofeo Frigerio
GBR Hillingdon 23 apr 2016, GBR Champ., Tom Bosworth, Hannah Hunter
SUI Monthey 23 avr 2016, GP Memorial Girod Championnats Suisses U20
ITA Milan 22 avr 2016, 6° nocturne - 4° MEMORIAL UGO GRASSIA
ITA Acquaviva delle Fonti 17 avr 2016, Camp. Soc. d.Marcia
RSA Stallenbosch 16 apr 2016, National t&f champ, Anel Oosthuizen, Lebogang Shange
POL Zaniemyśl, 16.04 14e Meeting, Rafał SIKORA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO
JPN Wajima 17 apr 2016, 100e Champ. 50km, TANII Takayuki
POL Zaniemyśl, 16.04 14e Meeting, Rafał SIKORA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO
GER Biberach 9 apr 2016, Badische Meisterschaften Straß.
USA St Louis (MI) 3 avr 2016, Sélections U.S.
RSA Germiston, 2-3 avr 2016, Youn/Jeun. Champ
BLR Brest 2 avr 2016, Coupe de Biélorussie
AUS Sydney 31 mar 2016, AUSTRALIAN T&F CHAMP.
MAR Bejaa 27 mar 2016, Meeting Federal Jeunes
ECU Cuenca 26-27 mar 2016, 1er Gd Prix Ricardo Boroto
GRE Mégare 27 mar 2016, Championnats de Grèce 20km, Alexandros Papamichail, Despina Zapounidou
CZE Olomouc 25 mar 2016, 50e Gd Prix
TUN Korba 20 mar 2016, Championnats de Tunisie, Raouf Ben BAHA, Chahinez NASRI
ITA Cassino, 20 mar 2016, Camp. Italiani, Federico TONTODONATI, Sibilla DI VINCENZO
ESP Caceres 20 mar 2016, LXVIII Camp. de España 20km, Alvaro Martin Uriol, Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez
CHN Huangshan 5-6 mar 2016, Chinese National Grand Prix, Wang Zhen, Wang Zhendong, Liu Hong
GBR Coventry 6 mar 2016, Champ. Angleterre 10km
AUS Melbourne 5 mar 2016, MELBOURNE TRACK CLASSIC Dane Bird-Smith 18'38"
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk 5-6 mar 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine hivernaux
CHN Huangshan 5-6 mar 2016, Chinese National Grand Prix, Wang Zhen, Wang Zhendong, Liu Hong
AUS Melbourne, 28 feb 2016, VICTORIAN OPEN T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, LXXXVI Campeonato de España Marcha en Ruta
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, XX Cto. de España de Veteranos de Marcha (H:20km M:10km)
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, XXX Campeonato de España Junior y Cadete de Marcha por Federaciones
POR Porto de Mós 27 feb 2016, Campeonato Nacional de Marcha em Estrada
IND Jaipur 27-28 fev 2016, Championnats d'Inde 2016
RUS Sotchi 27-28 fev 2016, Champ. hivernaux de Russie
TUN Tunis 21 fév 2016, Journée marche sur route
USA Santee (CA) 21 feb 2016, USA olympic 50km trial, John NUNN
JPN Kobe 21 feb 2016, 99e Champ.du Japon 20km, Takahashi Eiki, Kumiko Okada
USA Santee (CA) 21 feb 2016, USA olympic 50km trial, John NUNN
CRC 13 fev 2016, champ. du Costa Rica
AUS Bruce/Canberra jeu 4 fev 2016, 10.000m international, Ben Thorne
ITA Catane, 31 jan 2016, Trofeo invernale di marcia
TUR Antalya, 30 jan 2016, Sélections turques 20km
POR Porto de Mos 23 jan 2016, Campeonato 35km João Vieira
AUS Campbelltown 22 jan 2016, NSW Country t&f championships
AUS Bruce, 11 jan 2016, 10,000m Test Walk, AIS Track
GRE Schinias 10 jan 2016, Championnats de Grèce 50km, Ntentopoulos
ESP Grenade 10 jan 2016 meeting de contrôle
ESP Sabadel 9 jan 2016, meeting de contrôle
AUS Nunawading, 9 jan 2016, AV Shield Round 8 White Zone v Yellow
AUS Ballarat, 9 jaun 2016, AV Shield Round 8 - Program 1
AUS Bass Hill, 9 jan 2016, ATHLETICS NSW 10,000M champs.
USA Chula Vista CA, 2 jan 2016, San diego race walk invitational
HKG Hong Kong, 1 jan 2016, Meeting du nouvel an, 50km
JPN Tokyo 1 jan 2016, 64th meeting nouvel an, 78th Tokyo champ.

MEX TLAXCALA, 18 dec 2016, 2º Festival de marcha olímpica [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/311220168082_FESTIVAL_DE_MARCHA_OLMPICA.pdf]
** 10km U20W
 1 45.38.20 ALEGNA GONZÁLEZ            Club zamudio-marina
 2 46.05.07 VIVIAN CASTILLO            Bernardo segura
 3 47.40.27 PAMELA ENRIQUEZ            Club zamudio-marina
** 10km W
 1 45.16.26 ERIKA MORALES              Pedro aroche
 2 46.02.41 GABRIELA GONZÁLEZ          Club zamudio-marina
 3 46.02.60 ANDREA MARTÍNEZ            Adrian navarro
 4 46.22.43 VALERIA ORTUÑO             Club zamudio-marina
** 10km M
 1 39.31.09 RICARDO ORTÍZ              Marina
 2 39.41.81 JORGE A. MARTÍNEZ          Tlaxcala
 3 40.19.72 NOEL ALÍ CHAMA             JOSÉ JUAN SÁNCHEZ
 4 40.47.44 ARMANDO MERINO             Club zamudio-marina
 5 43.15.66 VIRGILIO GALINDO           Club zamudio-marina
 6 43.55.88 DERBY CORDERO              Bernardo segura
 7 43.57.12 DIEGO U. SOLIS             Chimalhuacán
 8 43.58.12 ALEJANDRO I. GONZÁLEZ      Alberto cruz
 9 47.49.69 EDGAR FLORES               Panotla
10 48.55.50 JOSÉ ANTONIO OLIVARES      Bernardo segura
** 5km Masters
 1 25.01.76 CLAUDIO VARGAS             Adrián navarro
 2 26.22.28 Bernardo segura            Bernardo segura
 3 27.53.97 JORGE SEGURA               Bernardo segura
 4 27.55.03 IGNACIO ZAMUDIO            Club aignacio zamudio
IRL Cork 18 dec 2016, National Race Walking Championships 2016, Alex Wright [http://www.athleticsireland.ie/downloads/results/National_Race_Walking_Championships_2016_Results.pdf]
** Senior Men 20k Walk
 1  87:27.06 Alex Wright                Leevale A.C.
 2  91:01.05 Cian McManamen             Wesport A.C.
 3  99:44.06 Anthony Tobin              Clonmel A.C.
** Senior Women 20k Walk
 1 109:51.09 Maeve Curley               Craughwell A.C.
POR Leiria 11 dec 2016, 2º Challenge Leiria 20km [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/13122016896Leiria.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:32:40 Inês Henriques         80V35 CNRM
** 20km M
 1 1:29:38 Miguel Carvalho        94S23 SLB
 2 1:29:46 Miguel Rodrigues       96S23 SLB
 3 1:30:57 Rui Coelho             94S23 CAS
 4 1:35:06 Pedro Martins          68V45 CAS
 5 1:37:06 Amaro Teixeira         89Sen CAS
SUI Yverdon 11 dec 2016, Coupe de Noël, Jean Marc Starck, Agnieszka Ellward [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20161211_coupe_de_noel_yverdon.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 0.45.13 Jean Marc Starck              72 HV   AS St Julien
 2 0.45.50 Quentin Macabrey              94 H    CEP Cortaillod
 3 0.49.19 L-Manuel da Silva Correia     78 HV   CM Cour Lausanne
 4 0.51.25 Nathan Bonzon                 00 HU16 CM Monthey
 5 0.52.07 Patrick Bonvarlet             60 HV   Décimes Mezyeu Athlé.
 6 0.52.49 André Cornet                  59 HV   Asvel Villeurbanne
 7 0.58.28 Bernard Haffner               46 HV   Lyon Athlétisme
 8 1.02.20 Claude Berner                 63 HV   CME La Poste
 9 1.03.58 Régis Brière                  68 HV   Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
10 1.05.35 Claude Greber                 57 HV   CME La Poste
11 1.08.37 Alexis de Coppet              38 HV   CM Yverdon
12 1.09.44 Daniel Brot                   53 HV   CM Yverdon
13 1.09.51 Daniel Pasche                 53 HV   CM Monthey
14 1.10.38 Emmanuel Tardi                67 HV   LP Longjumeau
15 1.10.45 Joseph Bianco                 41 HV   CM Monthey
16 1.16.35 Gérald Boos                   54 HV   CM Yverdon
** 10km F
 1 0.46.46 Agnieszka Ellward             89 F    Gdanks POL
 2 0.49.54 Kathrin Schulze               81 F    IAC Pharmador
 3 0.53.20 Sarah Lacroix                 98 FU18 Evian off Course
 4 0.55.43 Marie Rigolet                 98 FU18 RCHJ Morez Fr.
 5 0.56.44 Thérèse Cornet                58 FV   Asvel Villeurbanne
 6 0.57.03 Tiphaine Schott               87 F    Club CSSL Alsace
 7 1.06.17 Béatrice Petetin              69 FV   RCHJ Morez Fr.
 8 1.08.13 Patricia Pastore              65 FV   RCHJ Morez Fr.
 9 1.10.18 Hélène Baptiste               50 FV   CM Yverdon
   
AUS Wyndham 3 dec 2016, Yellow Zone Round 7 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num10.pdf#p3]
** 3000m
 1 13:06.7 Lamble, Regan                 W MELBOURNE UNIVER
 2 14:20.1 Nelson, Scott                 M WYNDHAM TRACK AN
 3 15:21.9 Donahoo, Mark                 M ATHLETICS ESSENDON
   
AUS East Burwood 3 dec 2016, Red Zone Round 7 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num10.pdf#p3]
** 3000m
 1 11:51.9 Cowley, Rhydian               M GLENHUNTLY A
 2 12:22.3  Garganis, Adam               M COLLINGWOOD  PB 0:06
 3 13:44.4 Kozica, Jason                 M ST KEVIN'S A
 4 14:16.8  Prasad, Pramesh              M COLLINGWOOD  PB 0:02
   
AUS Canberra 2 dec 2016, australian schools t&f championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num10.pdf#p4]
** Boys 3000m Walk U16, 5:30PM, Friday 2 December
 1 13:45.84 Mitchell Baker               01 ACT  PB 0:01
 2 13:47.93 Tristan Camilleri            01 SA  PB 0:27
 3 13:56.69 Joe Cross                    02 SA
 4 14:20.51 Oscar Tebbutt                01 NSW
 5 14:22.23 Corey Dickson                02 VIC
** Girls 3000m Walk U16, 5:30PM, Friday 2 December
 1 14:34.53 Zahra Hayes                  01 VIC
 2 15:17.39 Chloe Karagiorgos            02 VIC  PB 0:34
 3 15:20.11 Hannah Bolton                03 NSW  PB 0:29
 4 15:43.66 Anna Blackwell               01 TAS
 5 15:47.32 Breeanna Betzold             02 QLD
** Boys 3000m Walk U14, 6:40PM, Friday 2 December
 1 14:43.92 Nikola Mandic                03 VIC
 2 15:05.00 Joel Kemp                    03 NSW  eq PB
 3 Josh Jensen                           04 VIC 15:57.81
** Girls 3000m Walk U14, 6:40PM, Friday 2 December
 1 14:50.65 Allanah Pitcher              03 NSW
 2 14:52.75 Emma Blanch                  03 NSW  Pb 0:04
 3 15:23.85 Amelia Schofield             03 QLD
 4 15:58.34 Alanna Peart                 03 VIC
** Boys 5000m Walk U18, 8:10PM, Friday 2 December
 1 20:11.80 Declan Tingay                99 WA  PB 0:32
 2 22:00.76 Kyle Swan                    99 VIC
 3 22:28.14 Dylan Richardson             00 NSW  PB 0:50
 4 22:52.14 Connor Frew                  01 ACT
 5 23:21.17 Jamie McCutcheon             99 QLD  PB 0:08
 6 23:31.92 Tim Fraser                   01 ACT
 7 24:47.93 Ryan Thomson                 00 NSW
 8 25:02.52 Alix Harlington              99 SA
** Girls 5000m Walk U18, 8:10PM, Friday 2 December
 1 21:40.87 Katie Hayward                00 QLD
 2 24:46.06 Philippa Huse                99 VIC
 3 24:55.48 Jasmyn McDonald              99 NSW
 4 25:32.46 Chelsea Goodhew              99 NSW
 5 26:02.55 Rhiannon Lovegrove           00 SA
 6 26:31.18 Gabby Hunt 00 ACT
   
HKG Hong-Kong 27 nov 2016, Championnats de marche sur route [https://hkaaa.com/en/comp_athlete_info.php?id=85]
** 20km M
HC 1.33.15 Lo Po Yi Ng
 1 1.35.54 Chin Man Kit
 2 1.47.18 Chu Ho Ting
 3 1.48.43 Siu Man Shun
** 20km W
HC 1.45.36 : Chang Chia Feng
 1 2.17.25 Leung Yuk Yin
 2 2.23.53 Man Hoi Man
** 20km masters M
 1 1.44.47 Cheung Wai Tak
 2 2.03.55 Wong Kai Chung
 3 2.04.23 Peter John Gregoire
 4 2.07.31 Cheung Wing Hin Daniel
 5 2.07.31 Yu Wai Kee,
 6 2.07.31 Chan Pak Cheong,
** 20km masters W
 1 1.57.38 Liu Hai Ying
 2 1.57.38 Chan Fei Yin,
 3 1.57.38 Kwan Siu Yin,
 4 1.57.38 Suen Wai Ha,
 5 2.13.10 Cheng Ip Ming
 6 2.13.10 Tai Sau King Irene
AUS Middle Park, SUN 27 NOV 2016, VRWC SUMMER ROADWALK CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num09.pdf#p02]
** 20km M
 1 1:32:52 Quentin Rew
 2 1:38:45 Adam Garganis
** 10km open
 1   43:19 Rhydian Cowley
 2   47:03 Kyle Swan
 3   49:02 Stuart Kollmorgen
 4   49:30 Philippa Huse     17y/ans
 5   49:55 Rebecca Henderson 16y/ans
AUS CANBERRA, THU 24 NOV 2016, ACT WALKERS CLUB TRACK WALKS [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num09.pdf#p05]
** 3000m open
 1 12:16 Brendon Reading
 2 13:08 Connor Frew
 3 13:46 Mitchell Baker
 4 13:52 Tim Fraser
 5 14:15 Callum Burns
 6 14:45 Gabby Hunt
 7 14:53 Gwyllym Young
 8 16:04 Laura Burns
 9 16:07 Hannah Manning
AUS Melbourne 12 nov 2016, Championnat d'Australie 50km [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2016/50km%20walks%202016.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 4:36:14 Matt Griggs                   78 Act
** 20km W
 1 1:32:59 Alana Barber                  87 Nzl
 2 1:33:54 Beki Smith                    86 Nsw
 3 1:47:54 Simone McInnes                91 Vic
** 10km W
 1 0:49:46 Philippa Huse                 99 Vic
** 5km W
 1 0:24:29 Rebecca Henderson             01 Vic
** 20km M
 1 1:24:57 Quentin Rew                   84 Nzl
 2 1:28:13 Rhydian Cowley                91 Vic
 3 1:30:12 Tyler Jones                   98 Nsw
 4 1:32:29 Jay Felton                    95 Nsw
 5 1:33:28 Carl Gibbons                  96 Nsw
 6 1:37:30 Adam Garganis                 97 Vic
 7 1:43:27 Stuart Kollmorgen             69 Vic
 8 1:45:20 Pramesh Prasad                74 Vic
 9 1:56:53 Simon Evans                   60 Vic
** 10km U20M
 1 0:42:36 Declan Tingay                 99 WA
 2 0:45:11 Luke McCutcheon               98 Qld
 3 0:46:27 Kyle Swan                     99 Vic
 4 0:46:32 Dylan Richardson              00 Nsw
 5 0:52:14 Corey Dickson                 02 Vic
   
ECU CUENCA 19 nov 2016 - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES [http://consudatle.org/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/Resultados-campeonato-nacional-interclubes-y-milla-sudamericana.pdf]
** 10km Varones
 1 42:58.94 BRYAN, PINTADO
 2 43:38.65 DAVID, VELÁSQUEZ
 3 44:03.19 JOEL, VILLAVICENCIO
 4 44:44.30 EDGAR, SAQUIPAY
 5 44:56.66
 6 45:35.31 CLAUDIO, VILLANUEVA
 7 45:53.42 GILSON, LOJA
 8 47:00.21 OSCAR, CÁRDENAS
** 5km Damas
 1 23:23.30 PAOLA, PEREZ
 2 23:32.51 KARLA, JARAMILLO
 3 24:32.45 JHOANA, ORDOÑES
 4 24:51.63 PAULA, TORRES
 5 25:04.48 NATHALY, LEON
 6 25:16.69 BRIGGETT, GONZALEZ
ESP Tolède 19 nov 2016, XXIX Trofeo Espada Toledana, Diego Carrera, María García [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/marcha/marcha_toledo.pdf]
** 5km F
 1 22,30 MARÍA PÉREZ GARCÍA             1996 ABSF VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
 2 22,41 LIDIA SÁNCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNÁNDEZ 1996 ABSF PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
 3 23,00 LAURA GARCÍA-CARO LORENZO      1995 ABSF ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE
 4 24,12 MARIA DOLORES MARCOS VALERO    1979 ABSF CA MILLENNIUM TORREVIEJA
 5 24,44 MARINA PEÑA ALONSO             1999 JNF  IMAGE FDR
 6 24,49 MARIA DEL PINAR POLO ROMERO    1993 ABSF SUPER AMARA BAT
** 5km M                                    
 1 19,37 DIEGO GARCÍA CARRERA           1996 ABSM AD MARATHON
 2 19,42 LUIS ALBERTO AMEZCUA BALBOA    1992 ABSM JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
 3 20,14 IVÁN PAJUELO PAREDES           1993 ABSM AD MARATHON
 4 20,22 LUIS MANUEL CORCHETE MARTÍNEZ  1984 ABSM CA TORREVIEJA
 5 20,28 JOSÉ IGNACIO DÍAZ VELÁZQUEZ    1979 ABSM FC BARCELONA
 6 20,29 MARC TUR PICO                  1994 ABSM PEÑA SANTA EULARIA
 7 20,33 PABLO OLIVA REQUENA            1996 ABSM CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA
 8 20,34 FABIAN BERNABÉ RAMA            1995 ABSM FRANCIA SAINTE MARGARITE
 9 21,02 FRANCISCO JOSE DURÁN ACUÑA     1993 ABSM REAL SOCIEDAD
10 21,23 MARIO SILLERO MESONERO         1990 ABSM REAL SOCIEDAD
11 21,33 JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ RUBIO        1999 JNM  JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
12 21,34 LUIS MANUEL PÉREZ OSORIO       1992 ABSM CA FENT CAMÍ MISLATA
** 2km
 1 10,03 SILVIA VILLAR NIETO            2004 IF   CA SUANZES SAN BLAS
 2 10,11 JAIME VALVERDE PERAL           2005 IM   JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
 3 10,15 ALEJANDRO LOZANO BROSED        2005 IM   CRISTO REY ATLETISMO
 4 10,19 JULIAN USME GOMEZ              2005 IM   CIUDAD DE MOTRIL
 5 10,23 JAVIER DE ARRIBA CASTILLA      2005 IM   CA SUANZES SAN BLAS
 6 10,31 EVA SANABRIA SÁNCHEZ           2004 IF   CA ALMEDRALEJO
** 5km JF                                         
 1 26,39 BLANCA MICÓ LAMBIES            2001 JVF  VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
 2 26,43 IRIA RIVAS IGLESIAS            2001 JVF  CLUB ATLETISMO CUNTIS
 3 26,57 MARIA TORRES MORILLAS          2002 CF   ATLETISMO ALCORCON
 4 26,57 CELIA VILCHEZ FERRARI          2002 CF   CAP ALCOBENDAS
 5 27,05 SANDRA MILLAN ROMEO            2001 JVF  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
 6 27,22 ALICIA LUMBRERAS GONZALEZ      2002 CF   ATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
** 5km JM                                         
 1 22,38 DANIEL JIMENO RIVERA           2000 JVM  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
 2 23,08 FRANCISCO SOSPEDRA ESCAT       2001 JVM  CA ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
 3 23,10 ROBERTO VIEIRO PEREZ           2001 JVM  CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
 4 24,10 JOSE MESTRE MARTIN             2001 JVM  CA SUANZES SAN BLAS
 5 24,14 FRANCISCO GARCÍA REQUENA       2000 JVM  JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
 6 24,14 JOSE LUIS HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ    2002 CM   JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
IND Coimbatore 12 nov 2016 32nd Champ. jeunes U20M U18W U16M U16W [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/res-d-3.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 43:16.58 EKNATH TURAMBEKAR   08/01/98 PUNJAB       
 2 43:26.74 HARDEEP .           22/09/98 HARYANA      
 3 43:28.44 BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL 05/01/97 UTTARAKHAND  
 4 43:30.30 JYOT BUMRAH         14/09/98 PUNJAB       
 5 44:08.89 SUNIL .             28/11/97 HARYANA      
 6 45:54.65 THOMAS ABRAHAM      25/02/98 KERALA       
 7 46:26.53 LOVEPREET SINGH     28/01/97 GUJRAT       
 8 46:46.66 PAWAN KUMAR         24/12/96 MANIPUR      
 9 48:38.29 OMKAR SALUNKHE      06/07/98 MAHARASTRA   
10 49:37.72 AMIR KHAN . .       12/07/97 RAJASTHAN    
** 5000m U18W
 1 26:21.80 SREEJA C K .        10/07/00 KERALA       
 2 26:32.72 SUVARNA KAPSE       15/08/99 MAHARASTRA   
 3 26:42.72 PUSHPA .            02/05/99 HARYANA      
 4 27:36.98 ARCHNA .            25/05/99 PUNJAB       
 5 27:37.00 AAKRITI .           02/04/00 GUJRAT       
 6 27:52.03 NEHA SHARMA .       23/10/99 GUJRAT       
** 5000m U16M
 1 22:37.37 SURAJ PANWAR        02/04/01 UTTARAKHAND  
 2 22:48.06 MUKESH KUMAR .      10/08/01 UTTARAKHAND  
 3 23:03.73 MUHAMMED AFSHAN A M 12/01/01 KERALA       
 4 23:29.89 NISANTH D K .       07/10/01 KERALA       
 5 23:42.11 VISHVENDRA SINGH    10/07/02 ASSAM        
 6 23:50.34 SANJAY .            20/09/01 GOA          
 7 23:54.04 PARVEEN .           28/12/00 HARYANA       
 8 24:11.12 FARMAN ALI          06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
 9 24:13.83 BIKRAM DAS          16/11/01 ASSAM        
10 24:28.48 SANDEEP SINGH..     29/12/00 PUNJAB       
11 25:30.36 AAYUSH KHARKNAL     02/03/02 MAHARASTRA   
12 25:31.35 HARSH .             31/07/02 DELHI        
** 3000m U16W
 1 15:18.33 GURPREET KAUR..     17/01/01 PUNJAB       
 2 15:40.59 SHANI POULOSE       18/10/01 KERALA       
 3 15:42.43 RUPALI .            06/07/02 UTTAR PRADESH
 4 16:06.80 ARATHI R .          21/05/01 KERALA       
 5 16:21.99 JYOTI.. .           01/11/02 HARYANA      
 6 16:39.83 MONIKA .            23/01/02 PUNJAB
IND Coimbatore 11 nov 2016 32nd Champ. jeunes U18M U20W [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/res-d-2.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M
 1 44:57.30 AMANJOT SINGH       13/03/99 PUNJAB       
 2 46:11.50 NAVEEN .            30/12/98 HARYANA      
 3 46:13.70 ABHIJITH V K .      27/11/99 KERALA       
 4 46:21.50 LALIT SINGH BISHT   30/06/00 UTTARAKHAND  
 5 46:25.00 JUNED .             10/05/99 HARYANA      
 6 47:47.30 DEEPAK PATEL        20/09/00 UTTAR PRADESH
 7 48:03.40 JASPAL SINGH .      19/11/98 PUNJAB       
 8 48:56.60 VISHANT RANA        22/08/00 UTTARAKHAND  
** 10.000m U20W
 1 52:27.33 RAVINA .            21/05/97 HARYANA      
 2 53:17.56 VANDNA .            21/09/97 KARNATAKA    
 3 54:26.84 BANDANA PATEL       16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 4 56:19.45 JASPAL KAUR .       08/02/98 CHHATTISGARH 
 5 59:30.55 NISHA G .           06/03/98 KERALA       
 6 59:46.44 M.SANTHAYI .        16/05/97 TAMILNADU
USA Hauppauge (NY) 6 nov 2016, Champ. USA 30km, Nick Christie, Maria Michta-Coffey [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31303]
** 30km M USA
 1 2:20:58 Nick Christie       25 unattached
 2 2:27:29 Mike Mannozzi       30 Shore AC
 3 2:42:23 A.J. Gruttadauro    18 Shore AC
 4 2:44:14 Pablo Gomez         45 Chicago Walkers
 5 2:49:33 David Talcott       56 Shore AC
 6 3:27:31 Byron Kaelin        56 World Class RW
 7 3:45:56 Tim Chelius         60 Shore AC
** 30km M open
 1 2:23:11 Claudio Villanueva  28 Ecuador
 2 2:26:24 David Velasquez     21 Ecuador
 3 3:22:39 Vyacheslav Troshkin 68 Russia/Park Walkers
** 30km W USA
 1 2:29:18 Maria Michta-Coffey 30 WalkUSA-Oisselle
 2 2:34:40 Katie Burnett       28 unattached
 3 2:47:11 Robyn Stevens       33 Shetchers Performance
 4 2:56:22 Loretta 
           Schuellein-McGovern 39 World Class RW
 5 3:07:33 Katie Smith         28 Pegasus AC
NF Teresa Vaill                53 Pegasus AC
** 20km U20M USA
 1 1:46:38 A.J. Gruttadauro    18 Shore AC
** 20km M open
 1 1:25:58 Brian Pintado       21 Ecuador
 2 1:28:23 Jose Melendez       21 Puerto Rico
 3 1:29:40 David Velasquez     21 Ecuador
** 20km W USA
 1 1:47:18 Meaghan Podlaski    19 Fleet Feet Albany
 2 2:04:40 Katie Miale         19 Maris College
** 20km W open
 1 1:36:31 Paola Perez         27 Ecuador
 2 1:43:00 Elianay Pereira     32 Brazil
** 10km M open
 1 41:33 David Hurtado         17 Ecuador
 2 43:19 Jonnathan Caceres      ? Ecuador
** 10km W
 1 53:40 Annly Pineda          26 Colombia
ESP Guadix 5 nov 2016, XXXIe GP de Cadix, XIIe memorial Manuel Alcalde [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/marcha/marcha_guadix.pdf]
** 5km M
 1 20:21 AMEZCUA BALBOA, LUIS ALBERTO   Juventud Guadix         
 2 20:41 PAJUELO PAREDES, IVAN          A.D. Marathon           
 3 20:51 CORCHETE MARTINEZ, LUIS MANUEL TORREVIEJA              
 4 21:23 BERNABE RAMA, FABIAN           JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA GUADIX
 5 21:39 DURAN ACUÑA, FRANCISCO JOSE    Real Sociedad           
 6 21:42 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ, MANUEL       UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA       
 7 22:18 PEREZ OSORIO, LUIS MANUEL                        
 8 22:29 MARTIN AMAT, JUAN FRANCISCO    Unicaja Atletismo       
 9 22:41 LOPEZ PEREZ, IVAN              ELCHE DECATHLON         
10 22:53 ROMERO IRIAS, JOSE LEONIDAS    SUPER AMARA BAT         
** 5km F
 1 22:31 KASHYNA, INNA                  Cueva de Nerja-UMA      
 2 22:57 PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA            Valencia Club Atletismo 
 3 23:24 CANO GOMEZ, AMANDA             UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA       
 4 24:18 LARIOS LOPEZ, MARIA            A.D. Marathon           
 5 26:05 SANCHEZ BERMEJO, MELISA        UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA       
** 5km U20M
 1 22:16 PEREZ RUBIO, JOSE MANUEL       Juventud Guadix         
 2 25:58 SANTISTEBAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE Cueva de Nerja-UMA      
** 5km U20 F
 1 25:27 CARRION ANTOLI, ANGELA         A.C. Jumilla
ITA Trieste 30/10/2016, 8° Memorial Rodolfo Crasso [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/REG12138/Index.htm]
** 10km F
 1 COLOMBI Nicole       1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950              45:26
 2 BARCELLA Lidia       1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA                48:13
 3 MORETTI Gladys       1991 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      48:43
 4 RAIA Elisa           1978 TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE                 49:31
 5 CINCA Elena          1970 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 51:27
 6 CUNI Chiara          1999 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950              51:45
 7 ROTA Alice           1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      51:57
 8 FORESTI Beatrice     1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      52:59
 9 PIROLA Laura         2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      53:58
10 VARDABASSO Valentina 1999 GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE    54:34
11 PARMA Andrea Noemi   1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      54:51
12 CARACCIA Roberta     1990 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950              55:07
** 10km M
 1 DEI TOS Leonardo     1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA        43:17
 2 CHIESA Stefano       1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA         43:32
 3 ORSONI Riccardo      2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA                   43:58
 4 MICHELETTI Juriy     1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      47:06
 5 BRAMBILLA Riccardo   1997 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA         48:56
 6 MELI Mikias          2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      49:25
 7 TESOVNIK Anze        1998 SLO01 AK KOPER                       49:29
 8 SAPONARO Giuseppe    1969 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 51:05
 9 SCOTTI Riccardo      1967 MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO           51:48
10 BERETTA Daniele      2000 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG      51:49
11 HAUBRIH Zelimir      1963 CRO01 DINAMO ZRINJEVAC               52:19
12 VIMERCATI Federico   1999 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA         53:29
** 3000m U16F
 1 CASIRAGHI Martina    2002 CO808 SPARTACUS TRIATHLONLECCO A R.L 15:17
 2 LIVIANI Francesca    2002 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA                   15:44
 3 MANTEGAZZA Cristina  2001 VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.            16:27
** 5000m U16M
 1 DARIO Costantino     2001 VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.            23:04
 2 BREDA Daniele        2002 BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO           24:10
 3 BENINI Davide        2002 BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO           27:01
** 2000m U14F
 1 BORZI' Giulia        2003 CT776 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ  9:54
 2 BONAZZA Beatrice     2003 GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE    10:03
 3 LIVIANI Chiara       2003 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA                   10:25
** 2000m U14M
 1 DISCA Federico       2004 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA                   10:13
 2 SANGALLI Mikola      2003 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA                   10:17
 3 ZANGA Jacopo         2004 BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE            10:19
ROM Bucarest 29 oct 2016, Championnats de Roumanie 50km, Narcis Mihaila [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/71477753158.pdf]
** 10km F
 1   49:25.20 Rodean, Ana Veronica          84 CSU Resita,CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 2   50:41.80 Acatrinei, Mihaela            95 CSU Resita,CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 3   51:10.10 Manolache, Liliana            95 CSM Craiova                    
 4   51:45.60 Aichimoaei, Alexandra Iuliana 93 CSU Resita                     
 5   52:52.10 Molnar, Carmen Bianca         96 CSU Resita,CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 6   53:18.50 Olteanu, Ionela Cerasela      99 CSM Craiova                    
 7   54:14.80 Botez, Andra Elena            00 CSM Onesti,SCM Bacau           
 8   54:46.80 Munteanu, Loredana            00 CSM Onesti                     
 9   54:56.60 Tincu, Valentina Ionela       97 CSU Resita                     
10   55:39.90 Arvatu, Adriana Neli          93 CSM Craiova                    
11   55:58.30 Sebestin, Alexandra Paula     98 CSM Onesti                     
12   56:05.50 Puiu, Andreea Raluca          99 CSM Onesti                     
** 50km M
 1 4:28:20.00 Mihaila, Narcis Stefan        87 CSU Resita                     
 2 4:34:40.00 Stirbu, Florin Alin           92 CSU Resita                     
 3 4:59:30.00 Balog, Atila Zoltan           81 CSU Resita                     
 4 5:29:20.00 Suhani, Catalin Vasile        91 CSM Suceava                    
 5 5:36:00.00 Berdei, Gheorghe              67 CSM Suceava                    
 6 5:46:50.00 Dornean, Stefan George        95 CSM Suceava                    
NF            Ion, Marian                   63 CS Telecom‐Petrom Slanic
DQ            Coman, Paul Tiberius          94 CSM Suceava
DQ            Paun, Ion                     61 CSU Resita
HKG Hong Kong 23 oct 2016, Carnaval de marche [https://hkaaa.com/en/comp_athlete_info.php?id=78]
** 5000m local
 1 28:26 CHOW FUNG CHUEN
 2 28:55 PETER JAMES BACK
 3 29:41 WONG KAI CHUNG JOHN
** 10km elite (local)
 1 50:41 TSE CHUN HUNG
 2 52:19 CHEUNG WAI TAK
 3 54:02 SIU MAN SHUN
** 10km M international
 1 47:00 LO CHOON SIENG
 2 47:59 MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL HARITH BIN HARUN
 3 49:24 KENMA ISHIDA
 4 50:41 TSE CHUN HUNG
 5 52:19 CHEUNG WAI TAK
 6 54:02 SIU MAN SHUN
** 5km W
 1 30:28 KWAN SIU YIN
 2 30:45 ALANA JULIANNE S. HALAGUENA
 3 31:11 WONG PUI SHAN
** 10km local
 1 59:07 LIU HAI YING
 2 60:03 NG SAU MAN
 3 62:27 CHAN FEI YIN
** 10km international
 1 50:08 VIKTORIA MADARASZ
 2 54:24 NATUMI KURAYOSHI
 3 56:07 ELENA GOH LING YIN
 4 56:50 PUA LING EN
 5 59:07 LIU HAI YING
 6 60:03 NG SAU MAN
JPN Takahata 23 oct 2016, 55e mee,ting, Kai KOBAYASHI, Eiki TAKAHASHI, Chiaki ASADA [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1418/]
** 50km M
 1 3:42:08 Kai KOBAYASHI
 2 3:53:41 Hayato KATSUKI
 3 3:59:30 Takashi OKUMA
 4 4:02:36 Satoshi MARUO
 5 4:05:43 Yuki YAMAZAKI
 6 4:05:50 Shuto GOTO
 7 4:06:26 Yuki ITO
 8 4:15:20 Hideaki MIYAJIM
 9 4:15:46 Takane SATO
10 4:18:36 Ryota SHIOJIMA
** 20km M
 1 1:21:08 Eiki TAKAHASHI
 2 1:22:14 Toshikazu YAMANISHI
 3 1:22:55 Fumitaka OIKAWA
 4 1:23:02 Kota YAMADA
 5 1:23:21 Kazuki TAKAHASI
 6 1:26:13 Yuya SUGANAM
 7 1:26:26 Ryosuke KAWA
 8 1:26:32 Seiya WATANAO$
 9 1:26:50 Shunta SAITO
10 1:26:56 Kyohei DAIRAK
11 1:27:04 Kosuke TANEOE
12 1:27:18 Hisato KOBAYM
13 1:28:09 Akito MOCHIDA
14 1:28:12 Yuki KURUMISA
15 1:28:23 Riku SHIOYA
** 20km W
 1 1:34:07 Chiaki ASADA
 2 1:35:27 Rena GOTO
 3 1:36:44 Ai MICHIGUCHI
 4 1:37:04 Kaori KAWAZOE
 5 1:37:14 Mizuka TAKAYA
 6 1:37:31 Chiaki YAMATO
 7 1:38:17 Yukiho MIZOGU
 8 1:38:55 Nami KUMAGAI
 9 1:40:16 Serena SO NOD
10 1:41:18 Sae MATSUMO
11 1:42:41 Tomoka SUGIYA
12 1:43:42 Yuki YOSHIZUMI
13 1:45:08 Sakiha OZAWA
14 1:45:48 Sayori MATSUM
15 1:46:12 Kaede YAGIWAR
AUS Brisbane 23 oct 2016, Queensland school t&f champs., Katie Hayward [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num04.pdf#p06]
** 5000m U18W
 1 21:39.03 Katie Hayward     SC
** 5000m U18M
 1 24:46.30 Jamie McCutcheon  ME
** 3000m U16W
 1 14:53.36 Caitlin Hannigan  SC
 2 15:16.07 Breeanna Betzold  MW
 3 16:04.90 Tenyka Chapman    SC
** 3000m U16M
 1 14:06.31 Jamison Stovin    SC
 2 14:18.01 Nelson McCutcheon ME
 3 16:42.03 Ethan Clarke      ME
** 3000m U14M
 1 15:49.28 Amelia Schofield  SC
 2 17:35.72 Camryn Novinetz   MW
AUS Adelaide 23 oct 2016, Sud school t&f champs [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num04.pdf#p07]
** 3000m U14W
 1 16:10.80 Victoria Upton     Southern Vales Christian Colle
 2 16:55.25 Olivia Sandery     Mercedes College
** 3000m U16M
 1 14:39.73 Joe Cross          Pembroke High School
 2 15:30.43 Tristan Camilleri  Sacred Heart College
ITA Grottammare 16 ott 2016, Campionato 10km U18 - C.d.S. Master Km 10 M/F [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5665/Index.htm]
** 10km MaM
 1   51:21 D'ORLANDO Antonio       1971 SM45 ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA
 2   51:48 PAULINI Luigi           1970 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO
 3   53:28 GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 SM50 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO
 4   54:58 CARTONI Bernardo        1969 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO
 5   56:14 OLIVO Enrico            1957 SM55 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
 6   56:20 STELLA Giovanni         1961 SM55 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA
 7   56:32 PETRUNGARO Rosario      1958 SM55 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO
 8   57:22 COLLATINA Filippo       1964 SM50 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO
12   59:39  PIASER Roberto         1948 SM65 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO
** 20km M open
 1 1h29:17 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
 2 1h30:57 RENO' Giovanni          1991 C.U.S. PARMA
 3 1h37:46 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 4 1h37:50 ZAUPA Alberto           1995 ATLETICA SCHIO
 5 1h38:02 VERDE Vincenzo          1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 6 1h38:29 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 7 1h41:50 PATIERNO Anthony        1995 ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA
 8 1h44:02 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 G.S. AMLETO MONTI
** 10km MaF
 1   51:18 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF40 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 2   53:08 ZUCCONI Tatiana         1977 SF35 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 3   56:37 MANFRE' Raffaella       1974 SF40 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 4   57:12 AURIZZI Melania         1970 SF45 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 5   58:57 RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 6   59:41 PATTI Mirella           1962 SF50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 7 1h01:23 NAPPI Olivia            1978 SF35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 8 1h02:25 PALANDRI Simona         1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
10 1h03:14 FORMICONI Maria Paola        SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
** 20km F open
 1 1h38:32 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 2 1h39:49 CACCIOTTI Diana         1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 3 1h42:33 SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 4 1h47:41 CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 5 1h47:52 GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 6 1h49:27 MORETTI Gladys          1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 7 1h49:59 STACH Marta             1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 8 1h53:02 IMBESI Giulia           1996 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
** 20km U20M
 1 1h34:30 TRAPASSO Attilio        1998 CZ012 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 2 1h35:00 CICALO' Stefano         1998 CA176 ATL VALERIA
 3 1h36:10 PANTERA Giuseppe        1998 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 4 1h37:03 MOROTTI Marco           1997 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 5 1h40:52 COZZA Cesare            1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 6 1h41:54 VITANGELI Giacomo       1998 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 20km U20F
 1 1h42:51 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 2 1h45:44 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 3 1h48:16 RUSSO Annalisa          1998 BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI
 4 1h53:49 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
 5 1h59:26 ANDREOSE Beatrice       1998 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 6 1h59:31 ROTA Alice              1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
** 10km U18M
 1   45:20 MARCHESI Davide         1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 2   45:26 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 3   45:47 FANELLI Nicolas         1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
 4   46:02 CHIRIVI' Diego          1999 C.U.S. TORINO
 5   46:27 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
 6   47:42 GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
 7   48:21 MAGISTRI Luca           1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 8   48:27 CECERE Francesco        2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
** 10km U18F
 1   52:14 MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 2   52:25 MIRABELLO Angelica      1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 3   53:00 MASTRONICOLA Alessia    2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 4   53:27 LENTINI Alessandra      2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 5   53:33 CUNI Chiara             1999 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 6   54:45 PINI Francesca Azzurra  1999 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
 7   54:48 DISABATO Valeria        1999 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
** 4km U16F
 1   20:48 DI FABIO Angela         2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 2   21:05 BENEVIERI Angelica      2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 3   21:06 PICCINI Chiara          2001 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
** 5km U16M
19   25:13 GRECO Carmine           2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
21   25:44 CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo     2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
22   25:48 LOCONSOLE Lorenzo       2002 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
** 3km U14M
 1   15:30 LOMONACO Pietro         2003 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
 2   15:30 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 3   16:17 GRILLI Mattia           2003 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO
   
UKR 15-16 oct 2016, Ivano-Frankivsk, Championnats d'Ukraine [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2016.10.15-16_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 50km W 16/10
 1 4:39:09 Radko Ksenia         РАДЬКО Ксенія         Сумська,           18.08.1994 Кривохижа М.М.
 2 4:44:35 Vitovschik Vasilina  ВІТОВЩИК Василина     Волинська,         30.04.1990
** 50km M 16/10
 1 3:53:04 Grechkovskiy Andriy  ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій   Київська,          30.08.1993 * МСМК Соломін
 2 3:56:30 Zakalnickiy Marian   ЗАКАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Мар'ян  Київська,          19.08.1994 МСМК Шевченко
 3 3:58:33 Litaniuk Valeriy     ЛІТАНЮК Валерій       Івано-Франківська, 02.04.1994 * МСМК Матешко
 4 3:58:49 Sobchuk Dmitro       СОБЧУК Дмитро         Волинська,         07.11.1995 * МСМК Яловик
 5 4:03:39 Saharuk Igor         САХАРУК Ігор          Волинська,         03.06.1988 МС Борисюк С.ю
 6 4:04:48 Goncovskiy Volodimir ГОНЦОВСЬКИЙ Володимир Житомирська,       23.08.1991 МС Чернов А.І.
 7 4:11:15 Shelest Oleksiy      ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій        Сумська,           27.03.1973 МС Шелест Л.г,
 8 4:17:35 Radko Anton          РАДЬКО Антон          Сумська,           02.06.1995 МС Кривохижа М
 9 4:40:26 Stepaniuk Nazariy    СТЕПАНЮК Назарій      Житомирська,       20.08.1994 * КМС Малівськ
DQ         Susik Sergiy         СУСИК Сергій          Волинська,         21.07.1993 Ялов
NF         Romanenko Oleksandr  РОМАНЕНКО Олександр   Вінницька,         26.06.1981 DNF Ковенко А.
NF         Yaremenko Artur      ЯРЕМЕНКО Артур        Житомирська,       21.03.1992 DNF ** Малівсь
NF         Razgon Andriy        РАЗГОН Андрій         Київська,          16.08.1996 DNF Соломін А.
NF         Burundukov Volodimir БУРУНДУКОВ Володимир  Білорусь           15.05.1990 DNF
** 20km M 15/10
 1 1:27:38 Svitlicniy Sergiy    СВІТЛИЧНИЙ Сергій     Сумська,           13.07.1994 МС Шелест О.П.
 2 1:30:56 Lukyanchuk Dmitro    ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Дмитро      Білорусь           02.10.1997
** 15/10 20km W
 1 1:34:59 Mizerniuk Olena      МІЗЕРНЮК Олена        Волинська,         23.11.1995 * МС Яловик В.
 2 1:38:57 Filiuk Maria         ФІЛЮК Марія           Волинська,         14.10.1995
 3 1:39:47 Povorozniuk Rusalina ПОВОРОЗНЮК Русаліна   Тернопiльська,     11.03.1995 МС Зозуля В.,
 4 1:40:17 Cviliy Alina         ЦВІЛІЙ Аліна          Київська,          18.09.1994 МС Соломін А.В
 5 1:41:05 Gavriliuk Tamara     ГАВРИЛЮК Тамара       Житомирська,       14.12.1995 КМС Чернов А.І
 6 1:42:18 Roschupkina Viktoria РОЩУПКІНА Вікторія    Білорусь           23.05.1995 *
 7 1:43:09 Garnik Olga          ГАРНИК Ольга          Харкiвська,        28.07.1996 КМС Андрєєв С.
 8 1:56:10 Koval Irina          КОВАЛЬ Ірина          Київська,          30.04.1996
** 10km JuM 15/10
 1   42:57 SHUTYAK Viktor       ШУМІК Віктор                             21.05.1998            КМС
 2   43:06 ZABUZHENKO Eduard    ЗАБУЖЕНКО Едуард      Київська,          18.04.1998 * КМС Соломін
 3   44:24 SVYSTUN Oleg         СВИСТУН Олег          Сумська,           15.09.1997
** 10km U18M 15/10
 1   44:00 KOLYADA Mykyta       КОЛЯДА Микита         Білорусь           15.07.2000
 2   46:18 KONONENKO Viktor     КОНОНЕНКО Віктор      Харкiвська,        03.11.1999 I Андрєєв С.М.
 3   47:45 SYNYUK Andriy        СИНДЮК Андрій         Волинська,         29.09.1999
** 10km JuF 15/10
 1   50:47 POVOROZNYUK Kristina ПОВОРОЗНЮК Крістіна   Тернопiльська,     20.11.1997 КМС Зозуля В.,
 2   52:22 KHUSAINOVA Darʹya    ХУСАІНОВА Дар'я       Житомирська,       27.02.1998 I Чернов А.І.,
 3   53:14 Irina Chernukha      ЧЕРНУХА Ірина         Хмельницька,       08.01.1998
** 5km U18W 15/10
 1   26:00 FARYNA Yana          ФАРИНА Яна            Волинська,         05.08.1999 I Борисюк І, Б
 2   26:21 KOTYK Yuliya         КОТИК Юлія            Волинська,         18.06.1999 I Борисюк І, Б
 3   26:30 SYCHOK Yevheniya     СИЧОК Євгенія         Київська,          25.11.2000
** 3km U16M 15/10
 1   13:50 DARNYTSʹKYY Andriy   ДАРНИЦЬКИЙ Андрій     Сумська,           15.06.2001 II Кривохижа М
 2   14:10 SYCH Vyacheslav      СИЧ В'ячеслав         Харкiвська,        17.01.2001 II Андрєєв С.М
 3   14:12 KORETSʹKYY Taras     КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Тарас       Волинська,         03.04.2002
** 15/10 3km U16W
 1   14:49 KASʹYAN Daryna       КАСЯН Дарина          Волинська,         01.04.2002 I Борисюк І, Б
 2   15:40 KACH Alina           ТКАЧ Аліна            Сумська,           26.12.2001 I Мірошниченко
 3   15:56 LUKASHEVYCH Anastasiya ЛУКАШЕВИЧ Анастасія Сумська,           13.08.2001
   
KOR Asan 9-12 oct, 97e festival national de Corée [http://kaaf.or.kr/DATA/schedule/2016/10/FILEs_4/%EC%A0%84%EA%B5%AD%EC%B2%B4%EC%9C%A1%EB%8C%80%ED%9A%8C%20%EC%A2%85%ED%95%A9%EC%84%B1%EC%A0%81%20(%EC%B5%9C%EC%A2%85)20161012.xls]
** 20km M
 1 1.24.55 Hyunsub Kim
 2 1.25.29 Byeongkwang Choe
 3 1.25.56 Nakhyun Kim
 4 1.26.42 Younjun Byun
 5 1.27.29 Chilsung Park
 6 1.27.32 Daeho Kim
 7 1.27.43 Hyunmyoung Joo
 8 1.31.04 Kildong Kang
 9 1.34.06 Byeongho Choe
10 1.41.41  Gunwoo Park
** 20km W
 1 1.36.14 Yeongeun Jeon
 2 1.39.25 Seasbyeol Weon
 3 1.42.32 Minjt Kim
 4 1.46.21 Jeongeun Lee
 5 1.48.36 Boram Lee
 6 1.50.01 Jiyoun Seo
 7 1.55.11 Yeujin Kim
** 10km U20M
 1   41.29 Yunhaw Song
 2   41.30 Mingue Kim
 3   42.29 Dongmin Lim
 4   42.59 Kyungmin La
 5   43.50 Yonghwan Kim
 6   44.47 Chaewhan Lim
 7   45.19 Jaeyoung Kim
 8   46.06 Kyungjin La
** 10km U20W
 1   49.38 Ha-Yeong Han
 2   49.56 Leehyeon Kim
 3   50.09 Dayoung Jeon
 4   50.28 Chaehyeon Kim
 5   50.37 Chaerin Han
 6   52.33 Minji Cheon
   
USA Ocean Township/NJ, 9 oct 2016, USA 40km champ, Michael Mannozzi, Erin Taylor-Talcott [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31243]
** 40km M
 1 3:45:36 Michael Mannozzi    USA 30
 2 3:45:38 Jonathan Hallman    USA 23
 3 3:46:24 A J Gruttaduoro     USA 19
 4 4:00:58 Jonathan Matthews   USA 60
 5 4:32:46 Max Walker          USA 70
 6 4:33:12 Steve Harper        USA 65
** 40km W
 1 4:16:26 Erin Taylor-Talcott USA 36
 2 4:44:42 Katie Smith         USA 28
  
JPN Kitakami 9 oct 2016, 71e Festival, Kumiko Okada, Eiki Takahashi [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1379/]
** 5000m W
 1 21:24.94 Kumiko Okada
 2 22:14.52 Nanako Fujii
 3 22:20.36 Takayama Mizuka
 4 22:26.49 Gotō Reina
 5 22:45.57 Mizoguchi Tomomi Ayumu
 6 22:47.69 Soto-sho chisa
 7 22:52.62 Yoshida Yuumi
 8 22:56.10 Saori Nishimura
 9 22:58.22 Nami Kumagai
10 23:28.26 Matsumoto Shayo
** 10.000m M (9 oct)
 1 38:21.88 Eiki Takahashi       92
 2 38:40.22 Daisuke Matsunaga    95
 3 39:49.18 Kai Kobayashi        93
 4 39:55.80 Toshikazu Yamanishi  96
 5 40:30.98 Takayuki Tanii       83
 6 40:44.75 Kota Yamada          94
 7 40:45.98 Takeshi Okuma        83
 8 40:47.65 Yuya Suganami        95
 9 41:28.44 Yuki Ito             92
10 41:39.13 Yuki Kurumisawa      95
11 41:57.09 Koichiro Morioka     85
12 42:01.11 Ryota Shiojima       94
13 42:18.09 Takahiro Hiwada      95
14 42:43.42 Kohei Kowaki         96
15 43:16.78 Hayato Takata        97
16 43:39.70 Shoshi Kai           88
17 43:43.12 Takuto Terada        97
18 43:47.80 Hideto Nakahara      97
** 5000m M (10 oct)
 1 19:56.66 Yamamoto Ryūtarō
 2 20:02.38 Kawano masatora
 3 20:11.91 Takeuchi Yū
 4 20:18.15 Koga Yūta
 5 20:22.96 Igarashi Haisei
 6 20:27.46 Igarashi Haisei
 7 20:33.49 Suzuki Katsuji
 8 20:41.26 Tōyama Kō taira
   
ITA Cles 8-9 ott 2016, Campionati italiani cadetti e cadette [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5658/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
 1 22:25.41 FINOCCHIETTI Davide    2001  TOS TOSCANA    Campione Italiano   ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
 2 23:30.13 GAMBA Gabriele (I)     2002  LOM LOMBARDIA  ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 3 23:41.92 BREDA Daniele          2002  LOM LOMBARDIA  SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
 4 23:56.83 GRECO Carmine          2001  PUG PUGLIA     A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 5 23:59.53 ANDREI Aldo            2001  TNT TRENTINO   GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
 6 24:27.49 VIOLANTE Vincenzo (I)  2001  PUG PUGLIA
 7 24:33.31 SCOLI Giulio (I)       2001  TOS TOSCANA    ATLETICA LIVORNO
 8 24:35.67 ROSSI Dominic (I)      2001  LAZ LAZIO      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 3000m U16F
 1 14:23.45 DI FABIO Angela        2002  ABR ABRUZZO    POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 2 14:57.36 LEONARDI Alice         2001  SIC SICILIA    ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
 3 15:02.40 BUGLISI Sara           2001  BZN ALTO ADIGE SPORTCLUB MERANO
 4 15:04.15 FRANCESCHI Maria Sole  2002  TOS TOSCANA    ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
 5 15:17.21 TAGLIENTE Cristina (I) 2001  PUG PUGLIA     A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 6 15:19.33 MASTRANGELO Ida        2001  PUG PUGLIA     A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 7 15:28.46 GIULIONI Anastasia     2001  MAR MARCHE     ATL. AVIS MACERATA
 8 15:43.27 DI GRAZIA Roberta (I)  2002  SIC SICILIA    ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
   
BLR Grodno 8 oct 2016, Mémorial Potchentchouk, Aleksandr Liakhovic, Monika Vaiciukeviciute [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2016/10/memorial-pyotr-pochynchuk-em-grodno.html]
** 20km M
 1 1.23.14 Aleksandr Liakhovic    1989 (Minsk)
 2 1.24.05 Gennadiy Kozlovskiy    1991 LTU
 3 1.25.10 Artur Mastianica       1992 LTU
 4 1.25.43 Vladimir Kolesnik      1992 (Brestskaja)
 5 1.33.29 Dmitriy Diubin         1990 (Minsk)
 6 1.33.34 Kamil Komarovski       1995 POL
** 10km W
 1   44.38 Monika Vaiciukeviciute 1996 LTU
 2   45.40 Anastasia Rarovskaja   1996 (Grodnenskaja)
 3   47.59 Viktoria Rashchupkina  1995 (Brestskaja)
** 10km U20M
 1   46.19 Dmitriy Lukjanchuk     1997 (Brestskaja)
 2   46.19 Stanislav Kuzmic       1998 (Vitebskaja)
** 5km U20W
 1   24.29 Natalia Molchanova     1997 (Mogiliov)
** 5km U18M
 1   20.39 Nikita Koliada         2000 (Brestskaja)
 2   21.05 Ruslan Udodov          1999 (Mogiliov)
 3   22.27 Aleksandr Kislaks      2000 (Grodnenskaja)
** 3km U18W
 1   14.32 Olga Lukashevic        2000 (Brestskaja)
 2   14.49 Ksenija Kudrec         1999 (Minskaja)
RSA Cape Town, 8 oct 2016 ASA 50km & interprovincial race walking championships [http://www.athletics.org.za/Documents/Results/ASA50kmInterprovincialRaceWalkingChampionships2016-FinalResu1.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 4:33:56 Mnisi Mtunzi          28 AGN
 2 4:48:15 Khanyile Nhlanhla     45 KZNA
 3 4:49:24 Qhanqiso Thembile     49 KZNA
 4 5:13:33 Manamela Jeuffry      27 CGA
NF         Hlongwa Wiseman       29 KZNA
NF         Sim Edmund            33 Singap
** 30km W
 1 3:21:05 Irmscher Yvonne       54 KZNA
 2 3:21:09 Memela Babongile      36 KZNA
 3 3:27:49 Everitt Cheryl        49 CGA
** 20km M
 1 1:30:58 Shange Lebogang       26 CGA
 2 1:31:55 Chauque Mthembi          AFS
 3 1:32:06 Ndebele Sizwe         22 AGN
 4 1:35:07 Mavandla Mzwakhe      22 CGA
 5 1:44:27 Khwela Louis          23 CGA
** 20km W
 1 1:51:11 Le Roux Natalie       34 KZNA-I
 2 2:05:18 De Winnaar Udelle     20 CGA
 3 2:08:11 Mokhele Nthatisi      23 CGA
** 10km U20M
 1   46:08 Phule Thumisang       19 AGN
 2   48:59 Hlongwane Xolani Vusi 18 CGA
 3   49:51 Polile Kamahelo       18 CGA
** 10km U20W
 1   57:25 Koen Annetta        17 ACNW
** 10km U18M
 1   48:21 Francois Jacobs     16 BOL
 2   48:29 Hanru Colling       17 BOL
 3   48:41 Van Wyk Elwich      17 ASWD
** 5km U18W
 1   27:41 Noeline Rossouw     17 BOL
 2   27:45 Hilda Du Toit       16 BOL
** 5km U16M
 1   25:19 Ngake Kgosi         15 CGA
 2   26:10 Eckley Gerhard      15 WPA
** 5km U16W
 1   26:25 Van Rensburg Nolene 15 ASWD
 2   27:33 Geldenhuys Moné     15 ASWD
   
GER Andernach 8 oct 2016, 50km international et Champ. GER + Masters [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/wettkampf-kalender/veranstaltung/detail/dm-5030-km-gehen/]
** 50km M
 1 3:47:57 Carl Dohmann                  1990 m SCL Heel Baden-Baden
 2 3:52:46 Karl Junghannß                1996 m LAC Erfurt
 1 3:53:08 Michele Antonelli             1995 m Italy
 2 3:55:48 Dominic King                  1983 m Great Britain
 3 3:56:17 Andrea Agrusti                1995 m Italy
 3 3:58:03 Nathaniel Seiler              1996 m TV Bühlertal
 4 4:08:56 Dávid Tokodi                  1991 m Hungary
 4 4:11:45 Andreas Janker                1983 m LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
 5 4:34:34 Grzegorz Grinholc             1977 m Poland
NF         Lorenzo Dessi                 1989 m Italy
NF         Jean Blancheteau              1996 m France
NF         Damien Molmy                  1988 m France
NF         Jonathan Hilbert              1995 m LG Ohra Energie
** 30km M
 1 2.16:05 Jonathan Hilbert              1995 m LG Ohra Energie
 2 2.18:31 Karl Junghannß                1996 m LAC Erfurt
 3 2.24:09 Nathaniel Seiler              1996 m TV Bühlertal
 1 2:41:00 Denis Franke                  1969 m TV Bühlertal
 4 3.15:48 Marius Richter                1998 m SV Halle
** 20km M
 1 1:29:27 Christopher Linke             1988 m SC Potsdam
DQ         Niklas Richter                1999 m SC Potsdam
** 20km F
 1 1:36:25 Emilia Lehmeyer               1997 w Polizeisport-Verein Berlin
 2 1:39:14 Teresa Zurek                  1998 w SC Potsdam
 3 1:39:25 Saskia Feige                  1997 w SC Potsdam
 4 1:40:46 Anett Torma                   1984 w Hungary
 5 1:46:30 Monika Nawrocka               1990 w Poland
 6 1:48:22 Pauline Barz                  1998 w Erfurter LAC
NF         Mariavittoria Becchetti       1994 w Italy
** 10km M
 1   48:56 Robert Zurek                  2000 m SC Potsdam
 2   50:57 Jakob Schmidt                 2001 m SC Potsdam
 3   51:02 Hermann-Josef Stefes          1985 m Mönchengladbacher LG
** 10km F
 1   49:45 Julia Richter                 1999 w SC Potsdam
** 10km W35
 1   52:21 Kathrin Schulze               1981 w ASV Erfurt
** 10km W40
 1   48:58 Bianca Schenker               1974 w LG Vogtland
** 10km W45
 1   49:43 Nicole Best                   1968 w TV Groß-Gerau
** 10km W50
 1   57:53 Barbara Primas                1965 w TSG Esslingen
** 10km W55
 1 1:03:04 Marion Fuchs                  1960 w Alemannia Aachen
** 10km W65
 1 1:14:44 Heidrun Neidel                1947 w TSG 1893 Leihgestern
** 10km W70
 1 1:09:30 Ursula Klink                  1944 w TV Groß-Gerau
** 10km W75
 1 1:15:50 Ursula Herrendoerfer          1940 w Polizei SV Berlin
** 10km M50
 1   49:01 Steffen Meyer                 1966 m SV Breitenbrunn
 2   53:56 Klaus Dietsche                1962 m TV Bühlertal
** 10km M55
 1   56:37 Georg Hauge                   1957 m TV Bühlertal
 2   57:01 Herbert Klaus                 1958 m TV Kaufbeuren
** 10km M60
 1   56:08 Peter Gaus                    1952 m Alemannia Aachen
 2 1:03:43 Alfons Schwarz                1954 m TV Bühlertal
** 10km M65
 1   55:53 Udo Schaeffer                 1950 m ASV Erfurt
 2   59:30 Rainer Lorscheider Dr.        1947 m TV Ludweiler
 3 1:00:45 Robert Mildenberger           1950 m LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
** 10km M70
 1 1:02:38 Peter Schumm                  1942 m Alemannia Aachen
 2 1:04:14 Felix Maier                   1943 m SV Breitenbrunn
** 10km M75
 1 1:03:50 Christoph Höhne               1941 m TV Fürstenwalde
 2 1:09:16 Erich Sturz                   1940 m MBB-SG Augsburg
** 10km M80
 1 1:17:17 Heinz Fiedler                 1935 m SC DHfK Leipzig
   
R-A PONTCHARRA - 08/10/16 - match de l'amitié [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=189708]
** 3000m/TCF
 1 15'13"74 PISANO Arianna (Ita)         ITALIE                           JUF/97
 2 15'50"03 RUIZ Georgina (Esp)          ESPAGNE                          CAF/99
 3 19'47"97 MICHEL Victoire              SAVOIE                           CAF/00
HC 20'01"63 LAIOLO Anita (Ita)           ITALIE                           MIF/03
 5 20'34"41 GARRIGA Doriane              C.A.P.R.G.                       CAF/00
** 3000m/TCM
 1 15'53"44 DUC Matteo                   SAVOIE                           MIM/01
HC 16'46"53 TAYLOR Rory (GBR)            SAVOIE                           MIM/02
 3 18'35"43 MOSCA Pietro (Ita)           ITALIE                           BEM/03
   
ITA Florence 2 ott 2016, campionati di societa' su pista allievi/e "B" Gruppo Tirreno [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5654/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
 1 28:55.78 GUIDO Matteo           1999 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 
** 5000m U18F
 1 25:13.30 MIRABELLO Angelica     1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI      
 2 25:25.96 PINI Francesca Azzurra 1999 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE    
 3 26:25.66 PUSILLICO Grazia       2000 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000
ITA Bergame 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi/allieve su pista finale "a" [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5650/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
 1 21:53.73 ORSONI Riccardo        2000 C.U.S. PARMA                 
 2 22:24.29 MAGISTRI Luca          1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI      
 3 24:18.66 GAGLIARDI Edoardo      1999 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD        
** 5000m U18F
 1 26:18.15 BOCCHINO Francesca     1999 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA  
 2 26:56.09 PIROLA Laura           2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
ITA Gène 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi e allieve finale nazionale b nord ovest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5651/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
 1 21:48.79 MARCHESI Davide        1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946    
 2 23:37.58 GIULIANI Giorgio       2000 C.U.S. TORINO                
** 5000m U18F                                               
 1 27:08.55 VERTERAMO Chiara       1999 C.U.S. TORINO
ITA Bovolone 2 ott 2016, Camp. di societa' allievi/e su pista, FINALE B Gruppo Nord-Est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5652/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
 1 23:18.11 DISARO' Michele        1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA       
 2 25:50.51 VERNESONI Luca         1999 ATLETICA TRENTO              
** 5000m U18F                                               
 1 26:47.37 GIORDANI Vittoria      2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA    
 2 28:19.53 GALANTE Ilenia         2000 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
ITA Macerata 2 ott 2016 Camp. di societa' allievi/e - finale B Gruppo Adriatico [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5653/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
 1 23:12.05 FANELLI Nicolas        1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO      
 2 25:16.64 COZZA Emanuele         2000 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 (SB)
** 5000m U18F                                               
 1 26:36.22 MASTRONICOLA Alessia   2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO    
 2 27:35.22 MICONI Giulia          2000 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
GBR Londres/Hillingdon 2 oct 2016, Hillingdon cycle circuit 50km, [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2016/181094_11632_02102016194822_RWA%20Festival%202016.xlsx]
** 50km M international
 1 4:32:56 Helder Santos             POR
 2 4:45:49 Marco Amaral              POR
 3 4:47:35 Samir Cesar Sabadin       BRA
DQ         Ian Richards (M65)        Steyning Athletic Club
** 50km M RWA Champ.
 1 5:32:33 Matthew Haddock (M35)     Manx Harriers
 2 5:46:36 Adrian Edwards (M50)      Lancashire Walking Club
 3 6:07:48 Martin Fisher (M50)       Redcar Race Walking Club
 4 6:08:17 John Borgars (M70)        Loughton Athletic Club
 5 6:12:44 Roy Gunnett (M65)         Lancashire Walking Club
NF         David Bowker (M55)        Fairlands Valley Spartans
NF         Chris Flint (M70)         Surrey Walking Club
NF         Ed Shillabeer (M75)       IIford Athletic Club
NF         John Constandinou (M40)   Birchfield Harriers
NF         Sean Pender (M60)         Enfield & Haringey AC
NF         Colin Vesty (M50)         Leicester Walking Club
NF         Mark Culshaw (M50)        Belgrave Harriers
NF         Jonathan Hobbs            Ashford Athletic Club
** 50km W international
 1 5:31:40 Edilaine Rech (W40)       BRA
** 50km W RWA Champ.
NF         Suzanne Beardsmore (W45)  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
NF         Jo Miles                  Hillingdon Athletic Club
** 20km M
 1 1:33:00 Cameron Corbishley        Medway & Maidstone AC
** 20km W
 1 1:38:22 Heather Lewis             Pembrokeshire Harriers
 2 1:43:26 Emma Achurch (U20W)       Leicester Walking Club
 3 1:53:53 Veronica Burke            Ballinasloe & District Athletic Club (IRE)
   
SUI Chiasso 2 ott 2016, Chiasso in marcia [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20161002_Chiasso_in_marcia.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:43 Federico Tontodonati              ITA 1989 C.S. Aeronautica militare
 2 1:24:56 Leonardo Dei Tos                  ITA 1992 Athletic Club 96 AE Spa Bolzan
 3 1:28:48 Stefano Chiesa                    ITA 1996 Atletica 100 torri Pavia
 4 1:35:32 Ruggiero D'Ascanio                ITA 1984 Atletica Brugnera Friulintagli
 5 1:35:55 Luca Montoleone                   ITA 1990 A.S.D. Francesco Francia
 6 1:40:38 Antony Patierno                   ITA 1995 Duferco Carispezia La Spezia
 7 1:47:08 Gianluca Lammendola               ITA 1983 Icaro Unipolsai Fondiaria RC
 8 1:49:26 Giuseppe Scordo                   ITA 1994 Icaro Unipolsai Fondiaria RC
** 20km F
 1 1:33:39 Valentina Trapletti               ITA 1985 Bracco Atletica Milano
 2 1:54:33 Danica Gogov                      SRB 1996 AK Pirot
 3 1:57:18 Roberta Caraccia                  ITA 1990 Atletica Brescia 1950
** 10km F
 1   47:32 Sibilla Di Vincenzo               ITA 1983 Bracco Atletica Milano
 2   51:24 Athanasia Vaitsi                  GRE 1998 Grecia
 3   53:49 Arianna Pisano                    ITA 1998 Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
 4   54:1  Efstathia Kourkoutsaki            GRE 1998 Grecia
 5   56:50 Nektaria Stamati                  GRE 1997 Grecia
 6   58:24 Sara Prandini                     ITA 1996 CUS Torino
 7   59:48 Evangelia Vaitsi                  GRE 1994 Grecia
 8 1:00:40 Manuela Lucaferro                 ITA 1963 Atletica Lonato LEM
 9 1:01:33 Bianca Mottura                    ITA 1966 Atletica Fossano '75
10 1:04:09 Alessia Gallino                   ITA 1997 Atletica Alessandria
** 10km JuM
 1   44:42 Georgios Tzatzimakis              GRE 1999 Grecia
 2   49:31 Guglielmo Brusacà                 ITA 1999 Duferco Carispezia La Spezia
 3   51:06 Nathan Bonzon                     SUI 2000 CM Monthey
** 10km Masters M
 1   51:16 Antonio D'Orlando                 ITA 1971 Duferco Carispezia La Spezia
 2   51:19 Josef Smola                       CZE 1964 Smola Chuze Prag
 3   51:57 Giancarlo Giuliano                ITA 1966 A.S. Monaco
 4   52:37 Andrea Naso                       ITA 1960 Atletica Lonato LEM
 5   53:11 Isaias Tsitoglou                  GRE 1963 Grecia
 6   54:54 Riccardo Scotti                   ITA 1967 Nuova Atletica Astro Milano
 7   54:58 Luigi Gonella                     ITA 1956 Atletica Canavesana
 8   55:34 Michele De Masis                  ITA 1956 Atletica Lonato LEM
 9   55:58 Antonio Sansevrino                ITA 1959 PBM Bovisio Masciago
10   56:38 Leonardo Prata                    ITA 1971 OSA Saronno
11   56:45 Fabio Ruzzier                     SLO 1953 AK Koper
12   57:33 Stefano Giani                     ITA 1954 CUS Insubria
13   59:05 Paolo Diego Fissore               ITA 1955 Atletica Fossano '75
14 1:01:33 Roberto Piaser                    ITA 1948 Atletica S. Biagio Treviso
15 1:04:09 Pierangelo Fortunati              ITA 1950 Atletica Lonato LEM
16 1:10:55 Daniel Pasche                     SUI 1953 CM Monthey
17 1:11:36 Waldo Ponzio                      SUI 1944 GAB Bellinzona
18 1:14:25 Joseph Bianco                     SUI 1941 CM Monthey
** 5km U18F
 1   25:44 Olga Fiaska                       GRE 2001 Grecia
 2   26:23 Camilla Crivellaro                ITA 2000 PBM Bovisio Masciago
 3   26:57 Efstathia Salma                   GRE 2000 Grecia
 4   27:59 Alessia Titone                    ITA 2002 Safatletica
 5   28:29 Simona Bertini                    ITA 2001 A.S.D. Francesco Francia
 6   28:48 Eva Čanadi                        SLO 2000 AK Koper
 7   29:30 Emma Ferretti                     ITA 2001 G.S. Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza
 8   29:52 Aggeliki Trifona                  GRE 2001 Grecia
** 2km U14F
 1   11:05 Giulia Velka Corsolini            ITA 2004 Gruppo Città di Genova
 2   11:11 Margherita Facchini               ITA 2003 ASD Saint Christophe
 3   11:37 Tamara Reicht                     SLO 2005 AD Štajerska
   
LAT Ogre 2016.10.01, mémorial Janis Dalinsh et champ. lettons [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=nnfn8d7p08dinadhsq15gn4293&id=22246]
** 10.000m W
 1 51:52.10 Pastare Agnese     1    1988.10.27
 2 57:46.10 Čuhnova Anita      2    1985.12.09
** 10.000m M          
 1 44:23.10 Gjačs Edgars       1    1993.08.27
 2 44:56.30 Ivzāns Normunds    2    1971.11.07
 3 47:20.50 Saulgriezis Raivo  3    1994.07.04
 4 47:25.60 Smolonskis Ruslans 4    1996.12.15
NED Tilburg 1 oct 2016, Championnats Hollande/Belgique, 9e 50km [http://www.tigch.nl/snelwandelen/index_2016.htm]
** 50km M
 1 4:42:06 Rob Tersteeg                          76 NED RWV    1
 2 5:22:41 Wilfried Van Bremen                   87 NED RWV    2
 3 5:33:38 Jack Koolen                           69 NED Unitas 3
 4 5:39:11 René Wakkee                           65 NED RWV    4
 5 5:47:00 Andrea Toth (F)                       71 HUN Honved
 6 5:55:37 Jacques Till                          61 BEL WACO   1
 7 5:56:33 Peter Asselman                        80 BEL ACLE   2
 8 5:58:32 Ton van Andel                         58 NED RWV    5
 9 6:00:26 Boetje Huliselan                      55 NED OLAT   6
10 6:06:49 Peter Van Hove                        81 BEL ACHL   3
NF         Steve Allen                           56 GBR B&D
NF         Andrew Miller                         69 GBR W&B
NF         Frans Leijtens                        76 NED RWV DNF
NF         Anne van Andel (F)                    90 NED DAK DNF
** 20km (Champ. Bel 20km W)
 1 1:37:58 Rick Liesting                         77 NED OLAT
 2 1:44:15 Remco de Bruin                        64 NED LAT
 3 1:55:56 Annelies Sarrazin (F)                 81 BEL FLAC   1
 4 2:00:58 Myriam Nicolas (F)                    63 BEL SMAC   2
 5 2:02:26 Jan Netten                            68 NED DAK
 6 2:03:20 Gerard Wildeman 62                       NED DAK
 7 2:06:24 Liesbet de Smet (F)                   82 BEL Duffel 3
   
SWE Eskilstuna 01 oct 2016, 4e 50km [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - -vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2016/resultat/resultat-lang-sm-2016.xls]
** 50km M
 1 4,06,33 Perseus Karlström      -90 Eskilstuna FI
 2 4,12,47 Anders Hansson         -92 SK Svängen
 3 5,14,28 Christer Svensson      -69 Växjö AIS
 4 5,49,17 Peer Jensen            -57 Danmark
NF         Ato Ibáñez             -85 Eskilstuna FI
NF         Fredrik Sandmer        -94 SK Svängen
** 20km M
 1 2,07,48 Christer Svensson      -69 Växjö AIS M45
 1 2,13,19 Bengt Bengtsson        -61 GK Steget M55
** 20km W
 1 2,00,00 Lizbeth Silvia Miranda -89 Mexiko
 2 2,10,27 Ellinor T Hogrell      -68 Enhörna IF
 3 2,10,55 Julia Ibrahim          -96 GK Steget
 4 2,34,37 Jennifer Ibrahim       -95 GK Steget
** 10km W
 1         Ellinor T Hogrell      -68  Enhörna IF
   
SVK Nitra 30 sep 2016, 9. ročník Chodecká Nitra [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2016/9/VYS1085.pdf]
** 3km M
 1 00:11:42 Kučmín Anton        1984 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 00:11:46 Úradník Miroslav    1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 3 00:12:16 Majdán Dušan        1987 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 4 00:12:47 Rizek Milan         1978 ASK Skalica
 5 00:13:00 Racz Szandor        1986 Hungary
 6 00:13:24 Morvay Michal       1996 AC Stavbár Nitra
** 3km W
 1 00:12:56 Gáliková Mária      1980 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 00:13:04 Madarasz Viktoria   1985 Hungary
 3 00:14:18 Čubaňová Lucia      1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 4 00:14:26 Hornáková Monika    1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3km JuM
 1 00:11:53 Černý Dominik       1997 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 00:12:56 Hlaváč Vít          1997 Tepo Kladno
** 3km JuW
 1 00:15:38 Maternová Kateřina  1998 SK Nové Město
   
IND LUCKNOW 28-29 sep 2016 56th National championships, DEVENDAR, SOUMYA B [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/final-results-56th-national-open-athletics-2016.pdf]
** 20km M route (29/09)
 1 1:29:48.00 DEVENDAR .                       SERVICES
 2 1:29:53.00 CHANDAN SINGH                    SERVICES
 3 1:30:33.00 JAI BHAGWAN .                    AIPCB
 4 1:31:52.00 BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL     05/01/97 UTTRAKHAND
 5 1:32:12.00 ITENDRA SINGH RATHORE   20/03/89 RAJASTHAN
 6 1:33:31.00 SUNIL .                 28/11/97 HARYANA
 7 1:35:50.00 MANI RAM PATEL                   RAILWAYS
 8 1:36:18.00 GOURAV .                         SERVICES
 9 1:37:54.00 NAVEEN .                30/12/98 HARYANA
10 1:37:59.00 KARAN RATHI .           27/01/94 DELHI
11 1:47:18.00 SONU MISHRA .                    PUNJAB
12 1:47:20.00 PANKAJ KUMAR .                   PUNJAB
13 1:50:04.00 RENJITH M               09/03/96 KERALA
14 1:50:29.00 MANOJ KUMAR .           08/02/97 RAJASTHAN
15 1:50:41.00 VISHWAJIT KUMAR JAISWAL          BIHAR
16 2:46:27.00 DEEPAK JASORIYA         07/01/92 RAJASTHAN
DQ            DINESH KUMAR .                   RAILWAYS
DQ            VIKASH SINGH                     JHARKHAND
DQ            BALJINDER SINGH …               PUNJAB
DQ            SAGAR JOSHI             18/06/87 GUJRAT
NF            BABUBHAI PANUCHA        10/08/78 GUJRAT
NF            VIKRANT .               21/08/96 DELHI
NF            YUMNAM BIKEY            18/11/96 MANIPUR
NF            VIJAY KUMAR .           25/05/90 UTTRAKHAND
** 20km W route (28/09)
 1 1:44:32.00 SOUMYA B .                       AIPCB
 2 1:49:56.00 PRIYANKA .              10/03/96 ONGC
 3 1:52:58.00 SHANTI KUMARI .                  RAILWAYS
 4 1:55:08.00 RANI YADAV              31/07/90 UTTAR PRADESH
 5 1:59:19.00 MARY MARGARET K         18/01/96 KERALA
 6 2:01:52.00 ALPHONSA P S            16/06/95 KERALA
 7 2:04:02.00 PUSHPA .                02/05/99 HARYANA
 8 2:08:39.00 BINSY A M               06/03/96 KERALA
 9 2:19:40.00 MANAJARI JOSHI                   PUNJAB
DQ            KARAMJIT KAUR                    RAILWAYS
DQ            RANJANA GUPTA                    MADHYA PRADESH
NF            SMITHA H.D                       KARNATAKA
UKR Kropyvnytskyy 26 sep 2016, champ. Ukraine jeunes [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2016.09.29_kropyvnytskyi/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 5000m U18M
 1 21:45.38 Viktor KONONENKO     UKR 99
 2 22:52.79 Andriy SYNYUK        UKR 99
 3 23:30.46 Vladyslav BIRYUKOV   UKR 00
** 3000m U18W
 1 15:03.77 Daryna KASYAN        UKR 02
 2 15:05.07 Yana FARINA          UKR 99
 3 15:06.33 Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA UKR 04
 4 15:31.73 Yuliya PETRYK        UKR 04
   
ITA Cinisello Balsamo, 24-25 settembre 2016 Campionato di societa FINALE ORO [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/C-D-S- - -ASSOLUTO-SU-PISTA-Finale-A-ORO/COD5642]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:52.39 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & S G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 41:01.75 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA
 3 43:59.26 CAPORASO Teodorico      1987 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 4 44:58.40 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque 1982 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA
 5 44:59.59 COZZA Cesare            1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 6 45:43.83 LANG Enrico             1972 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 5000m D
 1 21:40.45 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 22:28.37 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 22:55.96 CACCIOTTI Diana         1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 4 22:55.98 DI VINCENZO Sibilla     1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
 5 23:51.50 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 6 24:37.45 MORETTI Gladys          1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
   
ITA Orvietto 24 set 2016, Finale A cds assoluti argento [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/C-D-S- - -ASSOLUTO-SU-PISTA-Finale-A-ARGENTO/COD5644]
** 5000m M
 1 20:57.34 RENO' Giovanni          1991 C.U.S. PARMA
 2 21:53.57 D'ASCANIO Ruggero       1984 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
 3 21:53.60 VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
 4 22:03.81 CHIRIVI' Diego          1999 C.U.S. TORINO
 5 22:48.41 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
 6 23:16.14 VIGANO' Giacomo         1991 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
** 5000m D
 1 23:43.96 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 2 23:48.22 SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 3 24:55.35 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 4 24:57.26 GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
   
PER Lima 24-25 sep 2016, Campeonato Sudamericano U23 [http://consudatle.org/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Resultados-Campeonato-Sudamericano-U23.rar]
** 20km U23M 24/09
 1 1.24.41.22 IVAN GABRIEL GARRIDO TRIANA     19 11 94 COL
 2 1.25.18.00 KENNY MARTIN PEREZ PARRA        10  8 94 COL
 3 1.25.18.13 PAOLO CESAR YURIVILCA CALDERON  23  4 96 PER
 4 1.25.41.99 PABLO ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ PARDO   14  2 97 BOL
 5 1.25.45.52 CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ DIBURGA 26  6 97 PER
 6 1.34.52.17 RODRIGO JAVIER ZEVALLOS PEÑA     2  9 94 BOL
 7 1.35.50.62 MAX BATISTA GOCALVES DOS SANTOS  9 10 94 BRA
** 20km U23W 25/09
 1 1.39.14.27 SARA PARTICIA PULIDO SANDOVAL   17  2 94 COL
 2 1.40.29.49 LEYDE JOSSY GUERRA MUCHA        27  9 98 PER
 3 1.41.18.28 ODETH ROSELEN HUANCA RASGUIDO    5  9 97 BOL
 4 1.43.19.78 KARLA JARAMILLO NAVARRETE       21  1 97 ECU
 5 2.02.47.15 KARINA FRANCINE MOREIRA         10 10 96 BRA
   
LTU Alytus 24 sep 2016, 59-os Lietuvos sportinio ėjimo taurės varžybos [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/20160924LET.xls]
** 5000m W
 1 22:22,25 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė 1996-04-03 Švenčionys PSĖK
 2 22:28,87 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė 1996-04-03 Švenčionys-Klaipėda PSĖK
** 5000m M
 1 20:28,20 Genadij Kozlovskij     1991-01-17 Švenčionys PSĖK
 2 20:58,38 Artur Mastianica       1992-07-30 Švenčionys PSĖK
 3 21:36,02 Darius Jezepčikas      1980-05-16 Kaunas ĖK ,,Vėjas"
** 3000m U18W
 1 14:18,38 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė 2000-05-25 Kėdainiai - Vilnius "Vaivorykštė"
 2 16:54,43 Reda Berteškaitė       2000-04-30 Druskininkai Druskininkų Ėjikų klubas
 3 18:17,10 Livija Vilkaitė        2000-02-27 Prienai SK "Einius"
** 3000m U18M
 1 12:55,92 Erik Mickevič          2000-01-05 Švenčionys PSĖK
 2 13:43,96 Paulius Juozaitis      2000-08-24 Birštonas A.Mikėno ĖK
 3 14:24,09 Danil Sadomskij        1999-08-07 Vilnius
   
USA Hauppauge (NY) 18 sep 2016, USATF 10k Race Walk Championship [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31152]
** 10km W
 1 49:45 Maria Michta-Coffey (30) WalkUSA/Oiselle
 2 68:52 Maria Garcia (18)        Park  Race Walkers
** 10km M
 1 57:16 David McGovern (51)      World Class Race Walkers
 2 58:18 Alexander Price (34)     WalkUSA
ITA VALMONTONE 11/09/2016 5e Trofeo Lazio di marcia - Trofeo Fulvio Villa [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/REG12079/Index.htm]
** 1000 metri - Eso. A - M
 1  5:03.0 DI CARLO Andrea       2005      ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI          
 2  5:20.5 MOSETTI Alessandro    2006      GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO      
 3  5:25.4 MORTARI Lorenzo       2006      COLLEFERRO ATLETICA           
** 1000 metri - Eso. A - F                                       
 1  5:40.9 SANTILLI Sofia        2005      ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD  
 2  5:59.1 COSI Alessandra       2006      S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA   
 3  6:36.9 PAIONNI Rossella      2005      CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE 
** 2000m - Ragazzi                                               
 1 10:24.9 GIAMPAOLO Diego       2004      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 2 11:06.9 FIORE Francesco       2003      COLLEFERRO ATLETICA           
 3 12:07.1 DE FRANCESCO Marco    2004      GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO      
** 2000m - Ragazze                                               
 1 10:36.8 LORETI Giada          2003      CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE 
 2 11:04.0 FRANCO Miriam         2003      COLLEFERRO ATLETICA           
 3 11:15.8 ARACU Nicole          2004      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
** 4000m - Cadetti                                               
 1 19:38.7 ARCANGELI Fernando    2002      CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE 
 2 19:58.8 ROSSI Dominic         2001      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 3 20:54.6 FOFFO Giacomo         2002      ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI      
** 4000m - Cadette                                               
 1 22:05.3 BENEVIERI Angelica    2002      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 2 22:45.5 MIGLIARDI Ilaria      2002      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 3 22:59.9 TROIANI Diana         2002      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
** 5000m - Master M                                              
 1 26:32.7 PAULINI Luigi         1970 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO      
 2 26:38.5 CARTONI Bernardo      1969 SM45 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO      
 3 27:39.1 COLLATINA Filippo     1964 SM50 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO      
 4 30:24.4 RONCONE Sebastiano    1960 SM55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 5 30:27.0 DACLON Daniele        1964 SM50 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM    
 6 31:49.3 CANTARINI Paolo       1966 SM50 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D.       
 7 32:31.0 TEMPIO Giorgio        1961 SM55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 8 32:34.2 ANGELINI Mario        1946 SM70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 9 32:50.9 MUSCAS Paolo          1947 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
10 33:09.5 FIORESI Massimo       1957 SM55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
11 33:36.6 FERRO Antonio         1948 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
12 35:48.4 RUTOLO Ferdinando     1947 SM65 G.S.D. K42 ROMA               
13 36:29.5 MANCINI Valter        1959 SM55 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 
14 36:31.4 BRUNETTI Rinaldo      1949 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
15 36:49.2 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 1940 SM75 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA    
16 36:49.3 MARIOTTI Enrico       1934 SM80 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
17 37:41.4 PROIETTI Nazzareno    1933 SM80 G.S.D. K42 ROMA               
** 8000m - All/Jun/Pro/Sen M                                     
 1 35:17.9 MANSUTTI Stefano      1995 PM   A.S.D. INTESATLETICA          
 2 37:13.6 PANTERA Giuseppe      1998 JM   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 3 38:37.6 VICARIO Matteo        1999 AM   ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI         
 4 38:40.3 LANG Enrico           1972 SM40 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 5 39:38.9 TOMASSELLI Leandro    1999 AM   E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA    
 6 40:39.8 RAMPA Andrea          1984 SM   ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO     
** 5000m - All/Jun/Pro/Sen/Master F                              
 1 23:34.1 CACCIOTTI Diana       1995 PF   A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA   
 2 25:15.0 DOMINICI Eleonora     1996 PF   A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA   
 3 25:29.7 ZUCCONI Tatiana       1977 SF35 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 4 25:36.8 MIRABELLO Anthea      1999 AF   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 5 25:39.2 MIRABELLO Angelica    1999 AF   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 6 26:30.8 TOMMASI MAVAR Chiara  2000 AF   ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI      
 7 28:50.6 AURIZZI Melania       1970 SF45 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
 8 29:28.5 RICCI Silvia          2000 AF   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 9 30:23.4 RICCIUTELLI Daniela   1956 SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
10 31:31.4 FIA Giorgia           1998 JF   FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
11 31:58.3 FORMICONI Maria Paola 1956 SF60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
12 32:32.2 MANNOZZI Giulia       1999 AF   ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
13 34:39.7 DEL PINTO Rita        1949 SF65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA          
14 35:51.3 CALAPAI Alessandra    1965 SF50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB          
15 38:59.4 CORINALDESI Federica  1977 SF35 G.S.D. K42 ROMA               
16 40:13.4 PROIETTI Maria Grazia 1958 SF55 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
RUS Voronovo Sep 10-11 2016, VORONOVO CUP 2016, Kirill Frolov, Nadezhda Sergeyeva [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2016/160910-voronovo.pdf.zip]
** 10km M
 1 0:39:26 Frolov Kirill       Фролов Кирилл      1993 Москва - Чувашская рес
 2 0:39:58 Trofimov Petr       Трофимов Петр      1982 Москва-1 - Чувашская р
 3 0:40:18 Golovin Aleksey     Головин Алексей    1988 Московская обл. 0 ГБУ 
 4 0:42:00 Maksimov Vladislav  Максимов Владислав 1994 Москва 0 ЦСП по л/а МС
 5 0:42:54 Asanov Denis        Асанов Денис       1992 Москва Москва ЦСП по л
 6 0:43:03 Korepanov Sergey    Корепанов Сергей   1984 Москва-Удмуртия 0 ЦСП 
 7 0:43:24 Sliva Zakhar        Слива Захар        1998 Москва Москва МССУОР-1
 8 0:43:55 Nikitin Aleksandr   Никитин Александр  1988 Москва Москва ЦСП по л
** 10km W
 1 0:43:36 Sergeyeva Nadezhda  Сергеева Надежда   1994 Московская обл. 0 ГБУ 
 2 0:53:30 Kirilyuk Anastasiya Кирилюк Анастасия  2004 Москва Москва ЮМ СШОР 
 3 0:53:43 Koshkina Tatyana    Кошкина Татьяна    1991 Московская обл. 0 СДЮС
 4 0:55:04 Smirnova Kristina   Смирнова Кристина  1998 Московская обл. ЦОВС, 
LTU Druskininkai 10 sep 2016, XXIV tarptautinės sportinio ėjimo varžybos "Druskininkai" [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/20160910Druskininkai.xls]
** 10km M
 1 41.52 Marius Žiukas          LTU 1985
 2 42.27 Genadij Kozlovskij     LTU 1991
 3 42.50 Artur Mastianica       LTU 1992
 4 43.56 Marius Šavelskis       LTU 1994
 5 45.48 Darius Jezepcikas      LTU 1980
 6 46.04 Edgars Gjacs           LAT 1993
 7 46.08 Kamil Komarowski       LTU 1995
** 10.000m U20M
 1 49.15 Robert Golawski        POL 1998
** 10km W
 1 45.33 Brigita Virbalyte      LTU 1985
 2 46.40 Živile Vaiciukeviciute LTU 1996
 3 46.44 Agnese Pastare         LAT 1988
 4 48.00 Monika Vaiciukeviciute LTU 1996
HUN Székesfehérvár 10 sep 2016, Champ. hongrois d'athlétisme par équipe [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/171-magyarorszag-2016-evi-atletikai-csapatbajnoksaga-donto-eredmenyek-0911173129.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 42:53.12  41 Helebrandt Máté           1989 DSC SI-NYSC
 2 43:23.81 123 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE-KSI
 3 44:08.30 321 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 Pannon Duo
 4 44:13.01 241 Rácz Sándor               1986 UTE-MTK
 5 45:28.15 122 Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993 BHSE-KSI SE
 6 47:35.57 322 Burger Donát              1997 Pannon Duo
** 10.000m W
 1 45:06.15 263 Madarász Viktória         1985 UTE-MTK
 2 50:25.41 146 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE-KSI SE
 3 52:54.52 101 Kovács Barbara            1993 Viharsarok
 4 55:28.40 148 Szarka Eszter             1985 BHSE-KSI SE
 5 56:40.30 145 Dimanopulosz Daphne       1999 BHSE-KSI SE
ITA Caorle 10 set 2016 6° Trofeo citta' di caorle - 4° memorial Lucio Todini [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5951/Index.htm]
** 5000m D
 1 24:20.15 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 TOS TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 2 24:40.81 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 LOM BRACCO ATLETICA
 3 26:11.21 DISABATO Valeria        1999 TOS ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
** 5000m M
 1 21:27.26 COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 TOS ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 2 21:39.53 MOROTTI Marco           1997 LOM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 3 22:00.70 GRILLO Ettore           1997 TOS ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 4 sep 2016, Championnats Tchèque interclub d'athlétisme [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky.aspx?idk=27197]
** 5000m M
 1 21:31.48 Lukáš Gdula         Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
 2 22:42.27 Karel Ketner        SSK Vítkovice
 3 22:56.18 Michal Morvay       Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
 4 23:26.02 Lukáš Pazdera       VSK Univerzita Brno
** 5000m W
 1 22:22.51 Anežka Drahotová    Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
 2 24:14.84 Lucie Pelantová     PSK Olymp Praha,z.s.
 3 26:18.32 Hana Herberová      AK Olymp Brno
GBR Douglas 4 sep 2016, champ. Isle of Man, Guy Thomas [http://www.manxharriers.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/IOM-20km-walk-champs-4.09.2016.docx]
** 20km
 1 1.30.17 Guy Thomas        U20 Tonbridge A.C.
 2 1.39.29 Heather Lewis     W   Pembrokeshire Harriers
 3 1.59.27 Erika Kelly       W   Northern A.C.
 4 2.03.43 Paul de Meester   M55 USA
 5 2.04.27 Tony Edwards      M50 Manx Harriers
ITA Reggio Emilia, 4 set.2016, TROFEO `TANIA GALEOTTI, Leonardo Dei Tos, Valentina Trapletti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/REG12077/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
 1 20:09.21 DEI TOS Leonardo    (I) 1992 SM   ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA
 2 23:30.89 MONTOLEONE Luca     (I) 1990 SM   A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 3 23:42.49 MINTO Michele       (I) 1998 JM   G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
 4 23:57.52 MERCALDO Andrea     (I) 1976 SM40 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
 5 24:45.39 MACCARI Elia        (I) 1998 JM   SINTOFARM ATLETICA
 6 25:40.43 COZZA Emanuele          2000 AM   A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
** 5000m F
 1 22:34.90 TRAPLETTI Valentina (I) 1985 SF   BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 22:52.62 ZAPPAROLI Alessia   (I) 1988 SF   C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
 3 27:04.02 TERZI Linda         (I) 1998 JF   G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 2000m U14M
 1 10:48.15 COLONNELLO Daniele      2004 RM   POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD
** 2000m U14F
 1 11:07.66 TEODORANI Giovanna      2003 RF   ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO
SUI Yverdon 4 sep 2016 Championnats suisses 20km [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160904_championnats_suisses_yverdon.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1.27"21 Stefano Chiesa        96 U23 Atletica Club C.T.Pavia
 2 1.30"18 Hugo Andrieu          92 HV  UAVH Aubagnes
 3 1.56"16 Patrick Gavillet      68 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
 4 1.59"45 Perez Gerard          51 HV  RCHJ morez
 5 2.03"54 Seffari Abdelaziz     58 HV  Lyon
 6 2.09"21 Jacques Frete         57 HV  Pays Colmar Athlé
 7 2.10"25 Claude Berner         63 HV  CME La Poste
 8 2.11"30 Bernard Hafner        46 HV  Lyon
 9 2.22"10 Denis Heller          56 HV  Avia Cl.Issy Moulineaux
10 2.28"16 Emmanuel Tardi        67 HV  LPLongjumeau fr.
11 2.31"33 Daniel Brot           53 HV  CM Yverdon
12 2.25"40 Walter Brandenburg    46 HV  SAL Lugano 15 km.
AB         Luis Manuel Da Silva  
            Correia              78 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
AB         Claude Greber         57 HV  CME La Poste
** 20km F
 1 1.47"43 Lidia Barcella        97 U20F Atletica Bracco
 2 2.01"22 Corinne Henchoz       64 FV   CM Cour Lausanne
 3 2.01"58 Myriam Nicolas        63 FV   Sambre Meuse Athl.Club
 4 2.02"32 Tiphaine Schott       87 F    CS Saint Louis Fr.
 5 2.04"27 Marie Rigolet         98 U20F RCHJ Morez
 6 2.09"16 Nathalie Halloy       67 FV   Entente Haute Alsace
 7 2.20"24 Millie Zinkovska      81 F    CM Yverdon
 8 2.27"26 Beatrice Petetin      69 FV   RCHJ Morez
 9 2.31"20 Helène Baptiste       50 FV   CM Yverdon
** 10km F
 1 0.44'43 Pietro Zabbeni        98 U20  Atletica Brescia
 2 0.50'14 Nicole Colombi        99 FV   Atletica Bracco
 3 0.54"10 Chiara Cuni           99 FV   Atletica Brescia
 4 1.13"43 Alexis de Coppet      38 HV   CM Yverdon
 5 1.14"53 Joseph Bianco         41 HV   CM Monthey
 6 1.15"56 Brigitte de Coppet    46 HV   CM Yverdon
RUS Kostroma 3 sep 2016, Coupe de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2016/160903-kostroma.zip]
** 5km U20W
 1   23.12 Maria Loginova      Лосинова Мария     1997 Чувашская                       
 2   23.32 Anastasia Ivanova   Евачева Анастасия  1997 Мордовия      МО, ЦОП В.М. Чегина    
 3   23.37 Anastasia Chernova  Чернова Анастасия  1996 Чувашская                       
** 10km U20M
 1   45.13 Kanaev Ivan         Какаев Иван        1997 Мордовия      МО, ЦОП В.М. Чегина, З.Полянская
 2   45.13 Stanislav Saraykin  Сарайкин Станислав 1997 Мордовия      МО, Лямбирская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. Че
 3   45.13 Mertsalov André     Мерцалов Андрей    1998 Пензенская    ЦСП-УОР   
 4   46.06 Pantyushin Eugene   Пантюшин Евгений   1996 Мордовия      МО, ДЮСШ №1, ЦОП В.М. Чегина
 5   46.33 Chesnokov Sergey    Чесноков Сергей    1998 Мордовия      МО, Лямбирская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. Че
 6   46.33 Shchemerov Denis    Щемеров Денис      1998 Мордовия      МО, Лямбирская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. Че
** 10km U23W
 1   48.36 Mokeyeva Nadezhda   Мокеева Надежда    1996 Чувашская     
 2   48.36 Brodatskaya Sofya   Бродацкая Софья    1994 Мордовия      МГУ, Ст.-Шайговская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.
 3   42.49 Nacharkina Olga     Начаркина Ольга    1994 Мордовия      МГУ, Лямбирская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. Ч
** 10km U23M
 1   42.49 Sergeyev Denis      Сергеев Денис      1995 Чувашская     
 2   42.49 Sorochenkov Aleksey Сораченков Алексей 1994 Мордовия      РА, ЦОП, СДЮСШОР им. П.Г. Болотн
 3   42.49 Sergeyev Sergey     Сергеев Сергей     1995 Чувашская     
 4   43.36 Baybikov Damir      Байбиков Дамир     1994 Мордовия      РА, МГПИ, ЦОП, СДЮСШОР им. П.Г. 
 5   43.36 Dedkov Vadim        Детков Вадим       1995 Кемеровская   ГУ "ОШВСМ №2 - ЦСП", ДЮСШ-1
 6   43.42 Maksimov Vladislav  Максимов Владислав 1994 Удмуртская    ДЮСШ г. Глазов     
** 20km W
 1 1.30.51 Serezhkina Natalya  Сережкина Наталья  1992 Новосибирская РЦСП ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР "Фламинго"
 2 1.32.43 Shubina Irina       Шушина Ирина       1986 Москва        ЦСП по л/а, КСДЮСШОР
 3 1.37.57 Korotkova Tatyana   Короткова Татьяна  1980 Костромская   КСДЮСШОР
 4 1.38.18 Petrova Mariya      Петрова Мария      1992 Чувашская
 5 1.38.24 Mikhaylova Kristina Михайлова Кристина 1993 Чувашская
 6 1.40.37 Musikhina Irina     Мусихина Ирина     1988 Удмуртская    КСДЮСШОР
** 20km M
 1 1.26.20 Golovin Aleksey     Головин Алексей    1988 Московская    РА, ЦОП В.М. Чегина 
 2 1.26.25 Andronov Yuriy      Андронов Юрий      1971 Челябинская   РА, ЦСП по л/а
 3 1.28.27 Asanov Denis        Асанов Денис       1992 Мордовия      ЦОП В.М. Чегина, МГПИ
 4 1.28.27 Sharypov Sergey     Шарыпов Сергей     1992 Удмуртская    КСДЮСШОР
 5 1.29.25 Nushtayev Yevgeniy  Нуштаев Евгений    1993 Мордовия      МГУ, Лямбирская ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. Ч
 6 1.30.08 Semenov Konstantin  Семенов Константин 1995 Чувашская     
 7 1.30.39 Zhigalov Aleksandr  Жигалов Александр  1991 Челябинская   СДЮСШОр им. Е. Елесиной, ЦСП по 
 8 1.32.19 Kanyshev Viktor     Канышев Виктор     1991 Новосибирская СДЮСШОР "Фламинго"
 9 1.32.23 Venediktov Dmitriy  Венедиктов Дмитрий 1988 Удмуртская    СДЮСШОР-2, ЦОП В.М. Чегин
10 1.32.36 Bayguzin Oleg       Байкузин Олег      1989 Удмуртская    РА, Ельниковская ДЮСШ, МГПИ, ЦОП
11 1.33.10 Vershinin Ruslan    Вершинин Руслан    1989 Удмуртская    ЦСП по л/а, МПГУ
12 1.33.44 Stepanov Sergey     Степанов Сергей    1987 Мордовия      РА, ЦОП В.М. Чегина 
** 35km M
 1 2:38.25 Korepanov Sergey    Корепанов Сергей   1984 Удмуртская    КСДЮСШОР, ЦСП по л/а            
 2 2:42.05 Arkhipov Aleksey    Архипов Алексей    1988 Москва        ЦСП по л/а                      
 3 2:48.05 Muratov Vladislav   Муратов Владислав  1992 Кемеровская,  ГУ "ОШВСМ №2 - ЦСП"             
 4 2:54.00 Terent'yev Aleksey  Терентьев Алексей  1991 Москва        СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских      
 5 3:20.30 Ivanov Nikolay      Иванов Николай     1993 Москва        ЦСП по л/а                      
** Classement général
 1 Мордовия-1                419
 2 Челябинская область       296
 3 Удмуртская республика     243
 4 Мордовия-2                199
 5 Чувашская республика      157
 6 Пензенская область        124
 7 Москва                     85
 8 Кемеровская область        73
 9 Московская область         33
10 Костромская область         6
11 Ярославская область         1
11 Свердловская область        1
11 Санкт-Петербург             1
NZL Masterton 3 sep 2016, Champ. de Nouvelle Zélande [http://www.athletics.org.nz/Portals/24/confirmed%20results%20nzrr%202016.pdf]

Mon ancien adversaire Mike Parker (cf Prat de Llobregat 9 mars 1980 et Vénissieux 2015 5000m M60) est encore champion national, 38 ans après son premier titre.

** 10km W
 1 50:26 Laura Langley Hawkes Bay Gisborne
 2 53:04 Rozie Robinson Canterbury
** 10km M
 1 53:02 Mike Parker Auckland
 2 63:22 Lyndon Hohaia Auckland
HUN Budapest 3 sep 2016, 3. Atlétikai Magyar Szuper Liga Döntő [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2016/1napszuperligaereddmenyek.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 41:36.58 Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC 6
 2 43:49.57 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
 3 44:20.32 Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
 4 44:41.67 Tokodi Dávid              1991 FTC 2
 5 45:26.47 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 TSC-Geotech 7
 6 46:50.52 Kovács Soma               1997 MVSI 8
SWE Växjö 27-28 aug 2016, meeting 2 jours. [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2016/resultat/resultat-sm-vaxjo-2016.doc]
** H 21  10 000 m 27/08
 1   44.38,4 Perseus Karlström Eskilstuna 
 2   44.45,9 Anders Hansson    SK Svängen 
 3   47.49,8 Remo Karlström    Eskilstuna 
 4   48.25,7 Fredrik Svensson  Växjö AIS 
 5   48.43,0 Christer Svensson Växjö AIS 
** D 21 5000 m 27/07
 1   23.57,2 Monica Svensson   Växjö AIS 
 2   26.01,6 Siv Karlström     Eskilstuna 
 3   27.52,0 Ellinor Hogrell   Enhörna IF
** M 20km 28/08
 1 1:22.25   Perseus Karlström Eskilstuna FIF
 2 1:29.25   Anders Hansson    SK Svängen
 3 1:40.45   Remo Karlström    Eskilstuna FIF
 4 1:43.18   Fredrik Svensson  Växjö AIS
 5 1:45.18   Christer Svensson Växjö AIS
** W 10km 28/08
 1   51.00   Monica Svensson   Växjö AIS
 2   58.52   Ellinor Hogrell   Enhörna IF
 3   59.16   Helena Sandmer    SK Svängen
POL Dantzig 27 aug 2016, 51. Festiwal, coupe de la poste [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/160827-gdansk-mp_201608272343.pdf]
** 3km U16W
 1 0:17:43 SKOBEL Kinga       2002 K     CMKL Człuchów
** 5km U18W
 1 0:25:52 DRYGALSKA Zuzanna  1999 K-JM  CMKL Człuchów
 2 0:26:13 RAŚ Wiktoria       2000 K-JM  LKS Stal Mielec
 3 0:26:36 MĄDRA Julia        2000 K-JM  LKS Stal Mielec
 4 0:26:36 GORCZYŃSKA Marta   2000 K-JM  MKS Durasan Płońsk
** 5km Masters W
 1 0:32:30 MISIASZEK Ewa      1977 K     Katowice
 2 0:37:21 ŻMUDZKA Grażyna    1959 K     KL Lechia Gdańsk
** 5km U16M
 1 0:27:54 ŚWISTULSKI Adam    2001 M     KL Lechia Gdańsk
 2 0:27:54 OCZKOŚ Miłosz      2001 M     MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
** 20km U20M
 1 1:37:24 KOSECKI Kacper     1997 M-Jun KL Lechia Gdańsk
 2 1:42:14 KLONOWSKI Adrian   1997 M-Jun LKS Vectra Włocławek
 3 1:42:14 GOŁAWSKI Robert    1998 M-Jun WLKS Nowe Iganie
** 20km U23M
 1 1:35:16 NOWAK Mateusz      1996 M-U23 UKS Skoczek Skoki
 2 1:36:37 CHOJECKI Daniel    1995 M-U23 WLKS Nowe Iganie
 3 1:37:19 KOMAROWSKI Kamil   1995 M-U23 MKS Juvenia Białystok
 4 1:38:54 BIELECKI Łukasz    1994 M-U23 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 5 1:40:29 CYNGOT Jacek       1996 M-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice
** 20km U23W
 1 1:37:35 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna 1996 K-U23 LKS Stal Mielec
 2 1:47:02 BEMOWSKA Joanna    1994 K-U23 AZS-AWF Katowice
 3 1:48:15 AUGUSTYN Angelika  1996 K-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice
** 20km U20W
 1 1:48:20 KOWALSKA Agata     1998 K-Jun KKL Rodło Kwidzyn
 2 1:49:18 KREJA Zofia        1997 K-Jun KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg
 3 1:55:11 JACHER Małgorzata  1997 K-Jun LKS Stal Mielec
** 10km W
 1 0:48:04 KAPERA Monika           1990 K     AZS-AWF Katowice
 2 0:50:03 ELLWARD Agnieszka  1989 K     WKS Flota Gdynia
 3 0:51:35 HEPPNER Beata      1992 K     CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
** 10km M
 1 0:42:45 TOMALA Dawid       1989 M     AZS-AWF Katowice
 2 0:43:34 SIKORA Rafał       1987 M     KS AZS AWF Kraków
 3 0:43:40 NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz  2000 M-JM  WLKS Nowe Iganie
 4 0:44:55 BRUNDUKOV Wladimir 1990 M     Białoruś (BLR)
 5 0:45:55 SAULGRIEZIS Raivo  1994 M-U23 LATVIA (LAT)
 6 0:49:24 JACHER Piotr       1998 M-Jun LKS Stal Mielec
SUI Chailly-sur-Montreux, 26 aoû 2016 45e anniversaire du CM Ecureuil La Poste [http://www.swisswalking.org/fr/news/detail/590]

La société fondée le 23 novembre 1971 avait convié tout un chacun à venir marcher. Avec 14 équipes inscrites et 13 au départ, ce sont 55 personnes qui ont participé à l'épreuve en Américaine selon le président. "C’était une très belle soirée d’amitié et de marche", résume Michel Martin.

Il n'y a pas eu de classement. "Toutes les équipes ont gagné par ex-eaquo ce 3 x 3000 m, dans une bonne amitié sportive et commémorative", explique le président du club.

VIE Vĩnh Long, 18-24 aug 2016, Championnat national d'athlétisme jeunes [http://dienkinh.vn/DesktopModules/SLT.Competition/Download.ashx?FileName=Ket%20qua.rar]
** Đi bộ 10.000m Jun. M
 1 50:54.85 Nguyễn Phú Quốc        1997 Cần Thơ
 2 55:30.88 Nguyễn Văn Toại        2000 Nghệ An
 3 55:51.13 Phạm Văn Dũng          1998 Quảng Ngãi
 4 57:13.70 Trần Huy Mân           1999 Nghệ An
 5 67:13.15 Mao Quốc Tiến          2000 Cần Thơ
** Đi bộ 5000m Jun. W
 1 27:13.28 Nguyễn Thị Khánh Quyên 1998 Khánh Hòa
 2 28:11.85 Trần Ngọc Nga          1999 Yên Bái
 3 28:41.89 Mai Thị Huỳnh Như      1999 Đà Nẵng
 4 30:31.37 Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Anh      1999 Vĩnh Phúc
 5 31:31.00 Vũ Thị Lành            2000 Vĩnh Phúc
 6 32:12.18 Văn Công Lin           1999 Phú Yên
 7 32:42.88 Nguyễn Thị Triều       1999 Nghệ An
   29:04.08 Nguyễn Thị Thùy Dung   2001 Vĩnh Phúc
HUN Budapest 19-20 aug 2016, Championnats jeunes de Hongrie [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/162-budapest-nyilt-junior-es-ifjusagi-bajnoksag-eredmenyek-0824122239.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
 1 21:59.43 Kovács Soma                1997 MVSI
** 5000m U18W
 1 26:46.03 Dimanopulosz Daphne        1999 Bp. Honvéd
 2 27:07.38 Komoróczy Laura Petronella 1999 Bp. Honvéd
** 3000m U16M
 1 14:45.16 242 Gál Vencel Levente     2001 MVSI
 2 15:01.68 239 Varga Dávid            2001 MVSI
** 3000m U16W
 1 17:09.04 139 Zahorán Petra          2002 Békéscsabai AC
 2 17:16.55 Spiller Tiziana Kinga      2003 Bp. Honvéd
GBR Manchester, 17 aug 2016, Athletics England International, 3000m, Callum WILKINSON, Bethan DAVIES [http://www.englandathletics.org/library-media/documents/2016%20England-Manchester%20International%20Results.pdf]
** 3000m Mixed
 1 11:49.85 Callum WILKINSON   U20M GB Juniors
 2 12:08.12 Guy THOMAS         U20M Tonbridge
 3 12:19.19 Cameron CORBISHLEY U20M Medway & Maidstone
 4 12:24.05 Dan KING                England
 5 13:04.28 Bethan DAVIES      W    Wales Guest
 6 13:17.85 Gemma BRIDGE       W    England
 7 13:23.77 Tatyana GABELLONE  W    Italy
 8 13:37.66 Tom PARTINGTON     U17M Manx Harriers
 9 14:02.78 Emma ACHURCH       U20W GB Juniors
10 14:19.02 Jonathan HOBBS          Ashford AC
11 14:29.31 Mark WILLIAMS      M50  Tamworth AC
12 14:40.29 Erika KELLY        U23W Northern
13 15:08.88 Ester MONTANER          Hyde Park Harriers
14 15:10.47 Ana GARCIA         W    Sheffield & Dearne
15 15:34.83 Brenda GANNON      W40  Hyde Park Harriers
SWE Mölndal 13 aug 201, Västkustgången, Anders Hansson [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2016/resultat/resultat_vastkustgangen_2016.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 42:28 Anders Hansson    1992 SK Svängen
** 5000m U35M
 1 29:42 Bengt Bengtsson   1961 GK Steget
GBR Bedford 31 jul 2016, CAU inter counties championships 2016 [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2016/154744_6002_04082016121242_AAA_CAU_Results_2016%20(1).pdf]
** 3km W
 1 13:10.00 Bethan Davies     Cardiff AAC South Wales                        
 2 13:21.50 Heather Lewis     Pembrokeshire Harriers West Wales              
 3 13:28.90 Tatyana GABELLONE ITALY                                          
 4 13:45.00 Gemma Bridge      Oxford City AC Oxfordshire                     
 5 13:58.70 Emma Achurch      Leicester Walking Club Leicestershire & Rutland
** 3km M                                                                     
 1 12:46.56 Daniel King       Colchester Harriers AC Essex                   
 2 13:36.70 Chris Snook       Aldershot Farnham & District Hampshire         
 3 14:08.51 Mark Williams     Liverpool Harriers & AC                        
 4 14:28.79 Jonathan Hobbs    Ashford AC
ROM Pitesti, 30-31 jul 2016, Champ. de Roumanie U20 [http://www.fra.ro/rezultate/71470127235.pdf]
** 10.000m U20W
 1 53:58.91 Botez, Andra Elena         00 SCM Bacau,CSM Onesti
 2 54:09.10 Tincu, Valentina Ionela    97 CSU Resita
 3 55:36.72 Sebestin, Alexandra Paula  98 CSM Onesti
 4 55:54.68 Munteanu, Loredana         00 CSM Onesti
 5 56:39.39 Olteanu, Ionela Cerasela   99 CSM Craiova
 6 56:53.07 Angelescu, Diana Georgiana 00 CSM Suceava
** 10.000m U20M
 1 49:40.73 Plesu, Ionut Vasilica      98 CS Atletic Adjud,LPS Focsani
 2 49:41.92 Radoi, Pavel Remus         98 CSU Resita
 3 50:15.15 Rotaru, Natanael           99 Scoala nr. 3 Adjud,CA Roman
 4 50:57.41 Popescu, Ioan Teodor       99 CSM Suceava
GER Mönchengladbach 29 jul 2016, Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften U20 und U18 [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/16L00000001005101/4943.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 44:19,32 Köpp Leo         1998 BE LG Nord Berlin   
 2 48:25,31 Stutzke Jacob    1997 BE LG Nord Berlin   
 3 50:29,01 Stramka Jan      2000 TH Erfurter LAC     
 4 52:12,17 Richter Marius   1998 ST SV Halle e.V.    
 5 52:54,28 Junghannß Otto   2000 TH Erfurter LAC     
** 5000m U20W
 1 22:18,43 Zurek Teresa     1998 BB SC Potsdam       
 2 22:55,68 Lehmeyer Emilia  1997 BE Polizei SV Berlin
 3 23:15,96 Feige Saskia     1997 BB SC Potsdam       
 4 24:44,28 Linke Lisa       1997 TH LAC Erfurt       
 5 25:07,09 Henze Julia      1998 TH ASV Erfurt       
** 5000m U18M
 1 22:10,50 Richter Niklas   1999 BB SC Potsdam       
 2 23:20,08 Wilhelm Max      2000 TH ASV Erfurt       
 3 23:53,02 Zurek Robert     2000 BB SC Potsdam       
 4 24:16,31 Budek Niclas     1999 BB SC Potsdam       
** 3000m U18W
 1 13:44,45 Richter Julia    1999 BB SC Potsdam       
 2 15:51,60 Kirchner Carolin 1999 TH ASV Erfurt       
 3 15:55,19 Ulbrich Yasmin   2000 SN SG Motor Thurm
RUS Moscou 28 jul 2016, championnats de Russie d'athlétisme, Kirill Frolov, Marina Pandakova [http://www.rusathletics.com/sor/results/calendar.4065.htm]
** 5000m M
 1 19:15.94 Кирилл Фролов       Kirill Frolov 
 2 19:19.63 Роман Евстифеев     Roman Evstifeev
 3 19:28.75 Сергей Шарыпов      Sergei Sharipov
 4 19:43.28 Петр Богатырев      Petr Bogatyrev
 5 19:47.34 Станислав Емельянов Stanislav Emelyanov
** 3000m W
 1 11:50.30 Марина Пандакова    Marina Pandakova
 2 12:00.10 Светлана Васильева  Svetlana Vasilyeva
 3 12:05.91 Марина Пономарева   Marina Ponomareva
 4 12:28.97 София Бродацкая     Sofia Brodatskaya
 5 12:40.86 Надежда Макеева     Nadejda Makéev
 6 12:52.70 Татьяна Минеева     Tatiana Mineeva
ESP Pontevedra 28 jul 2016, Festa do Atletismo Galego [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_pontevedra.pdf]
** 3000m M
 1 12:14.11 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa        04/05/1997 Playas de Castellon
 2 12:47.48 Christian Curopos Costa      06/08/1994 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 3 13:51.07 Alex Novas Barral            05/05/2001 Atletismo Cuntis
 4 15:39.87 Carlos Morales Velasco       11/06/1986 Club Atletismo Naron
 5 16:17.56 Adrian Antonio Fernandez     14/09/2000 Atletismo Cuntis
** 3000m F
 1 15:34.92 Antia Chamosa Dacasa         07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
 2 16:19.14 Carmen Fuentes Castro        10/03/1997 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
 3 17:33.97 133 Valeria Fernandez Blanco 23/06/2002 At Vila de Cangas
ITA Trente 26 jul 2016, Leonardo DEI TOS, Eleonora GIORGI [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5350/Index.htm]
*** 41° GP Mezzofondo, 18° GP Giovanile - 15° GP Senior
** 5000m M+F
 1 18:28.20 DEI TOS Leonardo     1992 SM   ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA
 2 19:42.65 GIUPPONI Matteo      1988 SM   C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
 3 21:02.78 GIORGI Eleonora Anna 1989 SF   G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 4 21:42.05 TRAPLETTI Valentina  1985 SF   BRACCO ATLETICA
 5 21:58.12 COZZA Cesare         1997 JM   A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 6 22:24.71 MONTOLEONE Luca      1990 SM   A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 7 23:25.66 DISARO' Michele      1999 AM   G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 8 24:15.45 VERNESONI Luca       1999 AM   ATLETICA TRENTO
 9 24:56.31 NASO Andrea          1960 SM55 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
10 28:45.28 PONTAROLLO Erika     1998 JF   ATL.VICENTINA
AUS Chipping Norton 24 jul 2016, NSW state long walk championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num43.pdf#p9]
** 30km M
 1 2:39:34 Felton, Jay     21 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs
 2 2:48:48 Gibbons, Carl   20 Westlakes Athletic Club
 3 3:01:42 Nipperess, Dean 45 Queensland
** 15km Masters
 1 1:21:10 Nipperess, Dean 44 Queensland
 1 1:35:05 Weekes, Anne    54 Sutherland D
ESP Gijón 23.24/07/2016 XCVI Campeonato de España, Raquel GONZALEZ, Miguel Angel LOPEZ [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_absoluto.pdf]
** 10.000m M 24/07 10:15
 1 38:06.28 LOPEZ Miguel Angel    3 JUL 1988 UCAM Murcia
 2 39:23.51 MARTIN Alvaro        18 JUN 1994 Playas de Castellon
 3 39:29.00 AMEZCUA Luis Alberto  1 MAY 1992 Juventud Guadix
 4 40:16.98 PAJUELO Ivan         27 AGO 1993 A.D. Marathon
 5 41:05.80 CORCHETE Luis Manuel 14 MAY 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
 6 42:38.88 GARCIA Diego         19 ENE 1996 A.D. Marathon
 7 42:49.57 VIÑAS Mario          22 MAY 1996 AA Catalunya
 8 43:39.59 FLOREZ Alex          11 MAY 1971 S.G. Pontevedra
 9 43:47.24 SILLERO Mario        12 MAR 1990 Real Sociedad
10 43:58.79 OLIVA Pablo          15 OCT 1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
11 44:53.45 DIAZ Jose Ignacio    22 NOV 1979 FC Barcelona
12 45:59.17 CUROPOS Christian     6 AGO 1994 CA Fent Cami Mislata
13 46:12.08 ODRIOZOLA Mikel      25 MAY 1973 Real Sociedad
14 47:23.96 MONTERRUBIO Marcos   15 ENE 1981 Atletismo Alcorcon
DQ          ARCILLA Francisco    14 ENE 1984 Playas de Castellon
DQ          TUR Marc             30 NOV 1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
 * Interm.
 1000m  3:39.11 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 2000m  7:28.99 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 3000m 11:14.95 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 4000m 15:04.01 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 5000m 18:55.50 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 6000m 22:47.85 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 7000m 26:39.71 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 8000m 30:31.31 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
 9000m 34:22.46 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
** 10.000m F 23/07 10:25
 1 42:14.12 GONZALEZ Raquel      16 NOV 1989 FC Barcelona
 2 42:35.69 PASCUAL Beatriz       9 MAY 1982 Valencia Atletismo
 3 43:55.70 TAKACS Julia         29 JUN 1989 Playas de Castellon
 4 44:13.83 PEREZ Maria          29 ABR 1996 Valencia Atletismo
 5 45:28.58 POVES Maria Jose     16 MAR 1978 Simply-Scorpio 71
 6 45:41.63 GARCIA-CARO Laura    16 ABR 1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
 7 45:44.53 PINEDO Ainhoa        17 FEB 1983 A.D. Marathon
 8 46:08.91 LARIOS Maria         29 OCT 1992 A.D. Marathon
 9 46:23.72 CANO Amanda          19 AGO 1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
10 46:51.70 SANCHEZ-PUEBLA Lidia 17 JUL 1996 Playas de Castellon
11 49:47.00 CABRE Andrea         28 JUN 1988 Playas de Castellon
12 50:04.35 TUR Eva Maria         8 ABR 1990 Peña Santa Eulalia
DQ          JUAREZ Mar           27 SEP 1993 Avinent Manresa
CZE Nové Město 23 jul 2016, 10.000m M [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky.aspx?idk=26623]
** 10.000m M
 1 49:41.41 Karel Ketner   90 SSK Vítkovice           
 2 51:38.71 Vojtěch Libnar 99 SK Nové Město nad Metují
 3 52:29.28 David Šnajdr   71 SK Nové Město nad Metují
 4 52:41.69 Filip Hejkrlík 79 SK Nové Město nad Metují
 5 52:52.31 Vojtěch Ambrož 91 SK Nové Město nad Metují
 6 54:26.91 Václav Kolář   89 AC Slovan Liberec
HUN Budapest 22 jul 2016, 32e coupe militaire, Mate Jelebrandt [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/129-32-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0725104305.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:35.82 Helebrandt Máté           1989
 2 21:07.27 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996
 3 21:26.77 Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993
** 5000m W
 1 23:30.46 Récsei Rita               1996
 2 23:43.21 Kovács Barbara            1993
 3 24:41.53 Torma Anett               1984
FIN Oulu 21 jul 2016, Championnats de Finlande, Aleksi OJALA [http://www.yleisurheilu.fi/uutinen/ojala-kaipasi-kilpakumppaneitaan-kirittamaan-neuvonen-naisten-mestariksi]
** 20km M
 1 1:25:37 Aleksi OJALA               1992
 2 1:32:12 Elmo KOIVUNEN              1994
 3 1:35:46 Artturi OILA               1996
** 10km W
 1   47:47 Elisa NEUVONEN             1991
 2   48:34 Hele HAAPANIEMI            1993
 3   51:37 Tiia KUIKKA                1994
POR Setúbal 16 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional Clubes em Pista - I Divisão [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/output_efile.aspx?id_file=23668]
** 5000m M
 1 20'28,87 João Vieira         76 V40 SCP
 2 20'28,87 Sérgio Vieira       76 V40 SLB
 3 22'04,83 Augusto Cardoso     70 V45 ACRSD
 4 22'04,94 Rui Coelho          94 S23 CAS
 5 22'28,41 Luís Gil            75 V40 GDE
** 3000m W
 1 13'20,52 Vitória Oliveira    92 Sen SCP
 2 13'42,56 Mara Ribeiro        95 S23 SLB
 3 14'27,90 Sandra Silva        75 V40 GRECAS
 4 14'35,57 Nádia Cancela       93 Sen JV
ALG Alger 14 jul 2016, Championnats d'Algérie, Mohamed Ameur, Bariza Ghezlani [http://www.dg77.net/Fri, 15 Jul 2016 14:40:00 GMT]
** 20km M
 1 1.31.04 AMEUR MOHAMED        01.11.1984 ASSN 16
 2 1.31.53 SAIDANI ABDESSAMI    21.03.1995 CAT 13
 3 1.36.36 KHALI LYES           02.08.1987 ASSN 16
 4 1.38.57 BENLAKHAL HAMZA      27.02.1991 OFAC 16
 5 1.41.18 TOUIL MOHAMMED       06.07.1993 CAT 13
 6 1.42.55 MAKHFI YACINE        10.04.1987 CAB 16
 7 1.49.41 DERBAL KHALED        26.08.1992 OFAC 16
 8 1.52.18 ANZI KARIM           04.11.1978 CSSET 06
NF         BOUTALEB ADEL        02.08.1995 ROC 16
NF         AMEUR AYMENE         17.03.1996 OFAC 16
NF         SABRI AYMEN          19.04.1994 ASSN 16
NF         MEDJBER HICHAM       10.02.1982 RCA 09
NF         MEDDOUR MED EL FATAH 24.01.1990 CAB 16
NS         RAMDANI ABDELMALEK   28.08.1991 CAB 16
NS         METICHE NOUREDDINE   26.01.1986 CAB 16
DQ         MOUSSAOUI BRAHIM     28.07.1993 MBB 06
DQ         LARBI AMINE          16.01.1992 CAAT 14
DQ         TOUATI MOURAD        16.11.1993 CAT 13
** 20km W
 1 1.50.00 GHEZLANI BARIZA      16.09.1993 ASSN 16
 2 1.50.00 LARBI PACHA NEDJMA   15.01.1995 ESA 06
 3 2.02.03 BAKOUR BADRIA        21.11.1994 ASFJ 06
 4 2.18.32 RAMDANI NICETTE      31.01.1994 ASFJ 06
 5 2.19.58 AMRAOUI MERIEM       04.11.1994 CAT 13
 6 2.19.59 TAHRI AYCHA RANIA    22.11.1996 CAAT 14
 7 2.27.28 BENAZEDDINE NORA     21.07.1996 CAAT 14
NS         OUKHLIF ASMA         22.12.1991 CAB 16
NS         SOUDANI IMENE        04.11.1992 CAT 13
DQ         DJAFOUR SOUHILA      01.01.1996 APT 15
ESP Granollers, 9-10 julio 2016, XV Campeonato de España Cadete [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_cadete.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
 1 22:50.64 Pedro Conesa Ceron          11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
 2 22:54.14 Jose Mestre Martin          27/02/2001 Suanzes San Blas
 3 22:56.48 Guillermo Santidrian Solana 19/07/2001 Image FDR
 4 22:59.27 Francisco Sospedra Escat    11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges
 5 23:00.05 Roberto Vieiro Perez        15/02/2001 CA Millaraio
 6 23:31.90 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix
 7 23:54.15 Alex Novas Barral           05/05/2001 Atletismo Cuntis
 8 24:17.20 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco    09/01/2001 CAP Alcobendas
** 3000m U18W
 1 14:49.81 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno        06/05/2001 At Almendralejo
 2 14:55.01 Iria Rivas Iglesias         06/06/2001 Atletismo Cuntis
 3 15:29.10 Blanca Mico Lambies         23/06/2001 Valencia Club Atletismo
 4 15:30.78 Sandra Manzano Armenteros   27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon
 5 15:33.13 Maria Torres Morillas       30/04/2002 Atletismo Alcorcon
 6 15:37.10 Sandra Millan Romeo         10/03/2001 Simply-Scorpio 71
 7 15:41.29 2 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal
 8 15:43.53 Estela Carral Berbil        07/05/2001 Cayon-Helios DICA
POR Viseu 9 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional de Juniores [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/artigo.aspx?lang=pt&id_object=20009]
** 10.000m U20F
 1 54.22,63 Carolina Costa  1998 CO Pechão
 2 56.52,02 Ângela Carvalho 2000 CN Rio Maior
 3 58.05,42 Mafalda Marques 1997 CP Corroios
 4 58.11,68 Maria Bernardo  1999 NS Leões da Fronteira
** 10.000m U20M
 1 50.49,98 Rúben Santos    2000 CF Oliveira do Douro
 2 51.18,51 Pedro Amaral    1997 J Ilha Verde
 3 51.20,51 Daniel Gouveia  2000 CA Seia
 4 52.07,22 Sidney Santos   1999 Individual
CAN Edmonton 7-10 jul 2016, Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme [http://athletics.ca/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/2016_07_10_Canadian_Championships_Full.pdf]
** 10.000m junior W
 1 62:49.46 Guénard, Danika 98 Gatineau
** 10.000m Senior W
 1 50:26.65 Ramage, Katelynn  93 RACEWALK WEST
 2 63:15.41 Sillito, Becky    67 HEARTLAND RW
 3 65:40.27 Schneider, Amanda 89 ON RacewalkN
 4 65:57.39 Chiozza, Teresa   50 ADRENALINE RUSH
** 10.000m Junior M
 1 48:48.79 Thies, Erik       97 RACEWALK WEST
 2 51:15.59 Liang, Alger      98 RACEWALK WEST
 3 58:21.65 Novakowski, Ian   99 HEARTLAND RW
** 10.000m Senior M
 1 43:11.22 Bilodeau, Mathieu 83 ADRENALINE RUSH
 2 43:47.05 Adamowicz, Marek  96 Rive-Sud
 3 48:00.35 Babenko, Dmitry   73 BC Unattached
 4 58:48.26 Keenan, Dave      57 HEARTLAND RW
 5 65:26.13 Lamplough, Ian    61 EDM RACEWALK
DQ          Charrois, Henry   51 EDM RACEWALK
ESP Mataró, 6 jul 2016 campionat de catalunya de relleus [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_mataro.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 21:08.51 Nil Rodes Llorens        16/06/1996 AA Catalunya
 2 21:30.84 Mario Viñas Picazo       22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
 3 21:58.95 Kevin Cerro Gudiño       06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
 4 22:11.93 Marc Guerrero Plaza      25/09/1995 FC Barcelona
** 3000m F
 1 12:06.05 Raquel Gonzalez Campos   16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
 2 12:29.00 Maria Jose Poves Novella 16/03/1978 Simply-Scorpio 71
 3 13:05.84 Mar Juarez Gallardo      27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
 4 14:15.02 Mariona Garcia Rovira    13/03/2000 AA Catalunya
 5 14:46.07 Marta Nogueira Fernandez 12/10/1981 Lleida UA
THA Bangkok (Thammassat university) 4-7 jul 2016, Open Thailand championships [http://dienkinh.vn/DesktopModules/SLT.Competition/Download.ashx?FileName=Ket%20qua%20thai%20lan%20mo%20rong%202016.rar]
** 20.000m M
 1 1:47:32.03 กิตติพงษ์ จอนด้วง         สโมสรทหารอากาศ ทีม A
 2 1:49:50.25 อุกฤษ ศรีส่ง             สโมสรกองทัพบก ทีม A
 3 1:50:36.28 ธีรศักดิ์ เฉลียวพงษ์        สโมสรทหารอากาศ ทีม A
 4 1:52:04.35 Tun PYAE PHYO         MYANMAR
 5 1:58:44.73 อาทิตย์ ศรีวิชัย           สโมสรกองทัพบก ทีม A
** 20.000m W
 1 2:00:10.88 Soe THAN THAN         MYANMAR
 2 2:01:21.62 ธนภรณ์ เปี่ยมสกุล        สโมสรทหารอากาศ ทีม A
 3 2:20:40.52 สุดารัตน์ ยศราโม        มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุราษฎร์ธานี
 4 2:26:11.16 สไปทิพย์ รสรินท์         สโมสรทหารอากาศ ทีม A
 5 2:33:07.04 ธิดารัตน์ จันทร์เดช        มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุราษฎร์ธานี
POR Lagoa 2 jul 2016, Campeonato Nacional Juvenis [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/output_efile.aspx?id_file=23496]
** 5000m U18F
 1 24'17,92 Inês Reis          99 PCC
 2 26'18,24 Maria Bernardo     99 NSLF
 3 23'16,18 Ângela Carvalho    00 CNRMx
** 5000m U18M
 1 23'16,18 Rodrigo Marques    99 COP
 2 23'16,46 Paulo Martins      99 SCP
 3 24'05,34 Daniel Gouveia     00 CAS
ESP Mataró, 6 jul 2016 campionat de catalunya de relleus [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_mataro.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 21:08.51 Nil Rodes Llorens        16/06/1996 AA Catalunya
 2 21:30.84 Mario Viñas Picazo       22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
 3 21:58.95 Kevin Cerro Gudiño       06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
 4 22:11.93 Marc Guerrero Plaza      25/09/1995 FC Barcelona
** 3000m F
 1 12:06.05 Raquel Gonzalez Campos   16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
 2 12:29.00 Maria Jose Poves Novella 16/03/1978 Simply-Scorpio 71
 3 13:05.84 Mar Juarez Gallardo      27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
 4 14:15.02 Mariona Garcia Rovira    13/03/2000 AA Catalunya
 5 14:46.07 Marta Nogueira Fernandez 12/10/1981 Lleida UA
UKR Kirovograd 3 jul 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine juniors [http://www.uaf.org.ua/competitions/2016.07.01-03_kirovohrad/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 42:53.90 Eduard ZABUZHENKO    18.04.1998
 2 43:23.69 Oleksandr ZHOLOB     14.08.1997
 3 44:05.27 Viktor SHUMIK        21.05.1998
 4 46:08.06 Oleh SVYSTUN         15.09.1997
 5 47:20.59 Dmytro HARNYK        25.07.1998
 6 52:13.59 Andriy KRASNOVSKYY   01.02.1998
** 10.000m U20W
 1 51:28.84 Yuliya BALYM         28.10.1997
 2 52:32.85 Ksenia BYELOVA       24.02.1998
 3 54:13.09 Kristina POVOROZNYUK 20.11.1997
 4 56:34.72 Iryna CHERNUKHA      08.01.1998
 5 59:45.18 Yuliya SOLOHUB       04.10.1997
GBR Tamworth 2 jul 2016, RWA INTER AREA MATCH [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=164560]
** 5000m W
 1 24:51.2 Brianna Mulvee     Aus/South
 2 25:30.1 Ester Montaner     Esp/North
 3 25:41.3 Erika Kelly        IoM/North
** 5000m M
 1 24:04.0 Mark Williams      Midlands     M50
 2 24:18.3 Francisco Reis     Por/South    M55
 3 25:10.8 Jonathan Hobbs     South
** 5000m U20M
 1 19:35.4 Callum Wilkinson   South
 2 20:34.9 Cameron Corbishley South
 3 27:11.2 Luc Legon          South
** 5000m U17M
 1 23:04.9 Chris Snook        South
BRA San Bernardino do Campo, 2 jul 2016, Championnats du Brésil [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/trofeu_brasil/2016/resultados.asp]
** 20km M
 1 1:23.26 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim      19/03/1991 CASO 
 2 1:25.15 Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos   9/10/1994 CASO 
 3 1:25.42 Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo        19/05/1994 ORCAMPI UNIMED 
 4 1:25.58 Moacir Zimmermann                 30/12/1983 AABLU 
 5 1:29.37 Daniel Alexandre Voigt             2/07/1984 FME TIMBO 
 6 1:31.03 Luan Ricardo de Sales Santos       6/06/1996 CASO 
 7 1:35.49 Luiz Felipe dos Santos             7/05/1983 ASSEM 
 8 1:39.46 Tiago do Nascimento Fonseca       27/11/1989 A.I.I.H 
** 20km F
 1 1:37.38 Erica Rocha de Sena                3/05/1985 ORCAMPI UNIMED
 2 1:40.26 Cisiane Dutra Lopes               17/02/1983 AASD
 3 1:47.09 Paula Raissa Paz da Silva         18/08/1993 AASD
 4 1:49.36 Nair da Rosa                      22/03/1980 AABLU
 5 2:06.58 Rayane Caroline Lins de Oliveira  10/02/1996 ATLETAS COM FUTURO
SUI Chailly 3 jul 2016, Championnats suisses 10.000 F, Marie Polli, Claude Berner, Nathan Bonzon [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160703_champ_suisses_chailly.pdf]
** 10.000m M Champ. La Poste
 1 1:02:33.5 Claude Berner        63 CME La Poste     0:30:50.2
 2 1:02:36.3 Claude Greber        57 CME La Poste     0:33:38.0
 3 1:05:00.0 Bernard Cossy        59 CME La Poste     0:32:50.3
 4 1:11:33.8 Alexis De Coppet     38 CM Yverdon       0:35:15.2
 5 1:14:47.4 Daniel Pasche        53 CM Monthey       0:35:46.4
 6 1:15:51.4 Joseph Bianco        41 CM Monthey       0:37:22.7
 7 1:16:53.0 Michel Jomini           CME La Poste     0:37:16.8
** 10.000m Champ. Suissue U18M
 1 0:49:24.1 Nathan Bonzon        00 CM Monthey       0:25:10.3
** 10.000m F Champ. Suisse
 1 0:50:46.4 Marie Polli          80 SAL Lugano       0:25:42.1
 2 0:59:03.2 Corinne Henchoz      64 CM Cour Lausanne 0:29:18.1
 3 1:03:47.3 Millija Zinkovska    81 CM Yverdon       0:31:24.6
 4 1:14:01.4 Helène Baptiste      50 CM Yverdon       0:36:52.2
** 5000m W Champ. La Poste
 1 0:31:31.0 Colette Girard       62 CME La Poste
** 5000m U18W
 1 0:28.38.1 Alicia Aminour       08 Athlé. Sport Aixois
ESP Castellón, 2 julio LXIII Campeonato de España Júnior [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_junior.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 46:20.01 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez          12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 46:34.36 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            04/05/1997 Playas de Castellon
 3 47:09.45 Ivan Lopez Perez                 29/03/1997 CA Murcia Tovarsport
** 10.000m U20W
 1 52:23.03 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon
 2 53:02.78 Alicia Vazquez Gea               12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 3 55:50.09 Marina Sillero Mesonero          22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
LAT Valmiera, 1 jul 2016, Latvija Olimpiāde [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=c8od83kjp2q063r0qkp5oijc27&id=18668]
** 5000m W
 1 21:57.32 Agnese PASTARE         1988.10.27
 2 24:38.57 Solveiga OZOLA-OZOLINA 1990.04.18
 3 26:32.06 Anita ČUHNOVA          1985.12.09
** 10.000m M
 1 43:20.78 Artūrs MAKARS          1997.03.27
 2 44:05.49 Edgars GJAČS           1993.08.27
 3 44:57.06 Ivzāns NORMUNDS        1971.11.07
USA Eugene (OR) 30 jun 2016, Olympic Trials, John Nunn, Maria Michta-Coffey [http://trialsresults.usatf.org/]
** 20km M 09:03
 1 1:25:36.10 John Nunn                   U.S. Army                     
 2 1:27:27.10 Trevor Barron               NYAC                          
 3 1:27:43.30 Nick Christie               Unattached                    
 4 1:30:30.70 Emmanuel Corvera            Unattached                    
 5 1:31:47.20 John Cody Risch             Q Elite                       
 6 1:33:15.80 Matthew Forgues             Unattached                    
 7 1:33:39.60 Michael Giuseppe            Mannozzi Shore AC             
 8 1:34:53.30 Anthony Peters              Unattached                    
 9 1:38:09.60 Joel Pfahler                Unattached                    
10 1:40:39.40 Jonathan Hallman            Shore AC                      
11 1:40:59.80 Richard Luettchau           Shore AC                      
12 1:44:48.10 Matthew De Witt             Parkside AC                   
13 1:46:09.80 Dave Talcott                Shore AC                      
** 20km W                                                  
 1 1:33:40.80 Maria Michta-Coffey         Oiselle / Walk USA            
 2 1:34:11.10 Miranda Melville            Skechers Performance / NYAC   
 3 1:41:12.20 Katie Burnett               Unattached                    
 4 1:43:40.50 Sam Cohen                   Wisconsin Runner RT           
 5 1:44:12.90 Melissa Moeller             Unattached                    
 6 1:46:33.20 Molly Josephs               Walk USA                      
 7 1:48:04.80 Erin Taylor-Talcott         Shore AC                      
 8 1:49:45.90 Jennifer Lopez              St. Ambrose                   
 9 1:50:29.50 Jill Cobb                   Southwest Ohio TC             
10 1:50:45.30 Loretta Schuellein-McGovern World Class Racewalking       
11 1:52:07.40 Robyn Stevens               Skechers Performance          
12 1:52:42.80 Katie Michta                Walk USA                      
DQ            Erin Gray                   Bowerman TC
ESP Calvià (Majorque) 29 jun 2016, 20è Mitin Atletisme Illes Balears 2016 [http://www.fedaib.org/ficheros/competicion/pdf/Mitin-Atletisme-Illes-Balears.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 20:46.20 Alex Florez Studer               11/05/1971 S.G. Pontevedra     M-45
 2 26:56.43 Daniel Espada Jimenez            01/12/1987 Amistat-FisioPlanet SM 
 3 30:49.79 Francisco Angel Solana Izquierdo 20/08/1970 INDEPENDIENTE       M-45
ESP Caceres 29 jun 2016, meeting 5000m, Uriol, Poves [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_caceres.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:04.93 Alvaro Martin Uriol            18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
 2 19:07.03 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes           27/08/1993 A.D. Marathon
 3 19:41.64 Richard E. Vargas Carrillo     01/01/1994 VEN
 4 20:50.25 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez    22/11/1979 FC Barcelona
 5 21:07.85 Mario Sillero Mesonero         12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
 6 21:15.42 Clender Rosales Herrera        01/01/1988 VEN
** 5000m F
 1 21:43.72 Maria Jose Poves Novella       16/03/1978 Simply-Scorpio 71
 2 22:46.89 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
 3 23:58.98 Ines Reis                      01/01/1999 POR
 4 26:52.53 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno           06/05/2001 At Almendralejo
FIN Abo 29 jun 2016, Paavo Nurmi Games, Taika Nummi, Elmo Koivunen [http://www.gang.se/tavlingsgang/tavlingsnyheter/taikanummi12.3081/]
** 3000m W
 1 12.30,81 Taika Nummi     FIN
 2 13.17,09 Enni Nurmi      FIN
** 5000m M
 1 20.09,71 Elmo Koivunen   FIN
 2 20.16,17 Aleksi Ojala    FIN
 3 20.26,67 Eemeli Kiiski   FIN
 4 20.39,79 Matias Korpela  FIN
IRL Cork 28 jun 2016, 65th Cork City Sports International Athletics, Alex Wright [http://www.corkcitysports.ie/five-irish-wins-highlights-a-great-night-at-cit/]
** 3000m M
 1 11:13.94 Wright Alex     90 IRL
 2 11:18.65 Heffernan Rob   78 IRL
 3 11:29.15 Sudol Grzegorz  78 POL
 4 11:34.06 Boyce Brendan   86 IRL SPN VERNON
 5 11:35.69 McManamon Cian  91 IRL
 6 11:53.04 Jelonek Jakub   85 POL LIMOGES ATHLE
NOR Moss 26 jun 2016, Røtnes 19'55" [https://resultat.nif.no/Event/GetFile/302851]
** 5000m W
 1 27,19,99 Josefin Greiff       (98) Tønsberg Friidrettsklub
** 5000m M
 1 19,55,60 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes (96) BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett
 2 25,56,83 Tobias Lømo          (00) IL Koll
 3 26,13,58 Tor-Ivar Guttulsrød  (63) Fredrikstad IF
IRL Dublin 25-26 jun 2016, Champ.d'Irlande, Emma PRENDIVILLE, Alex WRIGHT [http://www.athleticsirelandenterprises.com/results_25062016/schedule.html]
** 5000m W
 1 25:15.57 PRENDIVILLE Emma  Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
 2 25:38.42 BURKE Veronica    Ballinasloe & District
 3 27:16.28 O'CONNOR Sinead   Celbridge A.C. 
** 10.000m M
 1 41:11.17 WRIGHT Alex       Leevale A.C. 
 2 42:07.87 MCMANAMON Cian    Westport A.C. 
 3 42:25.17 BOYCE Brendan     Letterkenny A.C. 
 4 46:30.42 TOBIN Anthony     Clonmel A.C. 
 5 48:08.37 KIDD David        St. L. O'Toole A.C.
UKR Lutsk 26 jun 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine 10km route, Nadia Borovska, Ruslan Dmitrenko [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2016/2016.06.26_lutsk/2016.06.26_results2.pdf]
** 10km W
 1 44.08 Nadia Borovska       (1981)
 2 45.54 Tamara Gavriliuk     (1995)
 3 46.20 Olena Milerniuk      (1995)
 4 47.59 Valentina Mironchuk  (1994)
 5 48.07 Maria Filiuk         (1995)
 6 49.57 Rusalina Povorozniuk (1995)
 7 50.16 Christina Yudkina    (1984)
** 10km M
 1 41.03 Ruslan Dmitrenko     (1986)
 2 41.20 Ivan Bandzeruk       (1990)
 3 42.10 Andry Grechkovskiy   (1993)
 4 42.21 Oleksiy Kazanin      (1982)
 5 42.22 Igor Saharuk         (1988)
 6 42.28 Dmitro Sobchuk       (1995)
 7 43.10 Volodomir Kolesnik   (1992)
 8 43.12 Sergiy Susik         (1993)
 9 44.53 Velery Litanuik      (1994)
ESP Murcie 26 jun 2016, Meeting internacional, Miguel Angel Lopez [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_murcia.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 18.46,95 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas  (1988)
 2 19.16,57 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes        (1993)
 3 19.37,96 Robert Heffernan            (1978) IRL
 4 19.40,04 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez     (1997)
AUS Victoria 26 jun 2016, VRWC, VMA AND AV Champs [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num39.pdf#p2]
** 20km
 1 1:28:51 Erickson, Chris     VRWC / ESS
 2 1:47:27 Bertei, Frank       VRWC / ANW
 3 1:49:31 Prasad, Pramesh     VRWC / VMA
 4 1:52:01 Evans, Simon        VRWC / BOH M55
 5 1:52:28 Christmass, James   VRWC
 6 1:52:35 Jamieson, Andrew    VRWC       M70 WR M70
ITA Rieti 26 jun 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 10km, Valentina TRAPLETTI, Francesco FORTUNATO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5614/Index.htm]
** 10km M route
 1 40:31 FORTUNATO Francesco   1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE            
 2 40:45 DEI TOS Leonardo      1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA       
 3 41:04 TONTODONATI Federico  1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE     
 4 42:16 MINEI Vito            1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA        
 5 42:54 ANTONELLI Michele     1994 ATL. RECANATI                 
 6 43:23 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca 1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
 7 43:41 TODISCO Daniele       1995 GEAS ATLETICA                 
 8 44:12 ANGELINI Gregorio     1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO     
 9 44:45 CHIESA Stefano        1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA        
10 45:35 MANSUTTI Stefano      1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA          
11 45:41 D'ASCANIO Ruggero     1984 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
12 45:48 VONA Flavio           1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON           
** 10km D route
 1 44:41 TRAPLETTI Valentina   1985 BRACCO ATLETICA               
 2 47:47 GABELLONE Tatyana     1984 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL
 3 48:29 COLOMBI Nicole        1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950             
 4 49:53 CACCIOTTI Diana       1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA   
 5 50:08 DONE' Eleonora        1992 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE          
 6 50:23 SANSONI Adelaide      1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA     
 7 50:27 GIORDANO Rossella     1972 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE           
 8 50:47 ZAPPAROLI Alessia     1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.         
 9 51:09 GALLI Ilaria Camilla  1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
10 51:36 MIRABELLO Angelica    1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
11 51:56 PEDETTI Valeria       1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
12 52:09 GRAFEO Sascia         1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
GBR Birmingham 26 jun 2016, British champs 5km. Bethan DAVIES, Tom BOSWORTH [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/results/20160624_birmingham/timetable/index/index.html]
** 5000m W
 1 22:03.82 Bethan DAVIES      CARDIFF
 2 24:24.47 Sophie LEWIS WARD  CAMBRIDGE H
 3 24:35.56 Brianna MULVEE     AUSTRALIA
 4 25:19.71 Ester MONTANER     SPAIN
 5 27:01.15 Natalie MYERS      
** 5000m M                    
 1 19:08.76 Dane BIRD-SMITH    AUSTRALIA
 2 19:13.56 Tom BOSWORTH       TONBRIDGE A C
 3 19:54.47 Callum WILKINSON   ENFIELD & HARINGEY H
 4 20:50.91 Cameron CORBISHLEY MEDWAY & MAIDSTONE
 5 22:37.43 Christopher SNOOK  AFD AC
 6 23:37.67 Timothy SNOOK      AFD AC
 7 24:17.48 Francisco REIS     PORTUGAL
 8 24:48.81 Mark WILLIAMS      TAMWORTH
SUI Sureggio-Corticiasca 25-26 jun 2016, Swiss mountain champs & 5000m [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160626_2giorni_marcia_capriaschese_tesserete.pdf]
** Classement général M
 1   53:12 1:04:17 1:57:29 Josef SMOLA       1964 Smola Chuze Prag - Rep. Ceca  
 2 1:11:59 1:26:16 2:38:15 Claude GREBER     1957 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz
 3 1:14:33 1:27:49 2:42:22 Daniel BROT       1953 CM Yverdon                    
 4 1:12:53 1:33:15 2:46:08 Alexis DE COPPET  1938 CM Yverdon                    
** Classement général F    
 1   25:29 1:10:30 1:35:59 Marie POLLI       1980 SAL Lugano                   
 2   28:38 1:11:24 1:40:02 Corinne HENCHOZ   1964 CM Cour Lausanne             
 3   30:06 1:11:58 1:42:04 Millija ZINKOVSKA 1981 CM Yverdon                   
 4   29:50 1:18:39 1:48:29 Micaela BENZI     1982 Atletica Sandro Calvesi      
** Côte (Mountain) M 26/06
 1 1:04:17 Josef SMOLA         1964 Smola Chuze Prag - Rep. Ceca  
 2 1:13:01 Roby PONZIO         1947 GAB Bellinzona                
 3 1:15:22 Claude BERNER       1963 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz
 4 1:22:27 Waldo PONZIO        1944 GAB Bellinzona                
 5 1:26:16 Claude GREBER       1957 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz
 6 1:27:49 Daniel BROT         1953 CM Yverdon                    
 7 1:33:15 Alexis DE COPPET    1938 CM Yverdon                    
** Côte (Mountain) F 26/06                                      
 1 1:02:30 Laura POLLI         1983 SAL Lugano                    
 2 1:10:30 Marie POLLI         1980 SAL Lugano                    
 3 1:11:24 Corinne HENCHOZ     1964 CM Cour Lausanne              
 4 1:11:58 Millija ZINKOVSKA   1981 CM Yverdon                    
 5 1:18:39 Micaela BENZI       1982 Atletica Sandro Calvesi       
** 10.000m M 25/06                                              
 1   45:36.0 Pietro ZABBENI    1998 Atletica Brescia 1950       
 2   53:11.6 Josef SMOLA       1964 Smola Chuze Prag - Rep. Ceca
 3   56:58.2 Stefano GIANI     1954 CUS Insubria                
 4 1:11:59.4 Claude GREBER     1957 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz
 5 1:12:52.6 Alexis DE COPPET  1938 CM Yverdon                    
 6 1:14:33.1 Daniel BROT       1953 CM Yverdon                    
 7           Claude BERNER     1963 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz     
** 5000m F 25/06
 1   25:29.2 Marie POLLI       1980 SAL Lugano                    
 2   28:38.0 Corinne HENCHOZ   1964 CM Cour Lausanne       
 3   29:50.2 Micaela BENZI     1982 Atletica Sandro Calvesi
 4   30:06.5 Millija ZINKOVSKA 1981 CM Yverdon
ESP Mataró 25-26 jun 2016, LXV Campeonato de España Juvenil [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_juvenil.pdf]
** 5000m F 25/06
 1 24:40.25 Marina Peña Alonso               Image FDR                  19/03/1999
 2 24:51.29 Antia Chamosa Dacasa             CA Valladolid-U.a          07/10/1999
 3 25:04.71 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez          Atletica Lucense           15/07/1999
 4 25:11.93 Estela Matea Climent             Playas de Castellon        31/12/1999
 5 25:47.11 Eva Muñoz Navarro                Avinent Manresa            20/06/1999
 6 25:54.28 Mireia Urrutia Herrera           CA Canaletes               04/03/2000
** 10.000m M 26/06
 1 48:26.52 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          Juventud Guadix            10/09/1999
 2 49:03.91 Yeray Gonzalez Luis              Clator Orotava             13/09/2000
 3 50:14.46 Daniel Jimeno Rivera             Simply-Scorpio 71          11/12/2000
 4 50:18.35 Gabriel Ballester Tataret        Muntanyenc S.Cugat         26/11/1999
 5 50:54.42 Ivan Garcia Garcia               UCAM-Athleo Cieza          13/10/2000
 6 51:10.29 Brais Prieto Espiño              R.C. Celta                 21/08/1999
BLR Grodno 25 jun 2016, Champ. de Biélorussie, Ivan TROTSKIY, Viktoriya ROSHCHUPKINA [https://drive.google.com/folderview?id=0BzoQopsPZJifZW5mQldtRmZCSjg&usp=sharing&tid=0BzoQopsPZJifeVBFODRucVpHcjA]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:47 Ivan TROTSKIY          BLR 76
 2 1:25:17 Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH   BLR 89
 3 1:26:19 Yauheni ZALESSKI       BLR 93
 4 1:28:22 Anatoliy GOMEL         BLR 96
 5 1:32:34 Vladimir KOLYESNIK     BLR 92
 6 1:38:04 Volodymyr BRUNDUKOV    BLR 90
** 20km W
 1 1:35:10 Viktoriya ROSHCHUPKINA BLR 95
 2 1:35:42 Anastasiya YATSEVICH   BLR 85
 3 1:36:05 Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA  BLR 96
 4 1:39:44 Nadezhda DOROZHUK      BLR 90
 5 1:51:54 Anastasiya RODZKINA    BLR 94
 6 1:55:39 Alesia CHEMBROVICH     BLR 94
POR Leiria 25 jun 2016, Champ. du Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/pt/1908/resultados-2016]
** 10.000m M
 1 41.24,07 João Vieira          1976 (Sporting CP)
 2 41.52,98 Sérgio Vieira        1976 (SL Benfica)
 3 41.54,29 Pedro Isidro         1985 (SL Benfica)
 4 43.05,97 Miguel Carvalho      1994 (SL Benfica)            1 sub-23
 5 43.12,72 Miguel Rodrigues     1996 (CN Rio Maior)          2 sub-23
 6 44.56,58 Rui Coelho           1994 (CA Seia)               3 sub-23
 7 45.05,24 João Martins         1995 (CA Ferreira do Zêzere) 4 sub-23 
 8 45.09,76 Xavier Sousa         1996 (A Jardim da Serra)     5 sub-23
 9 46.07,46 Pedro Miguel Santos  1992 (J Vidigalense)
10 46.25,28 Pedro Martins        1968 (CA Seia)
** 10.000m F
 1 43.29,57 Ana Cabecinha        1984 (CO Pechão)
 2 44.02,78 Inês Henriques       1980 (CN Rio Maior)
 3 46.13,44 Edna Barros          1996 (CO Pechão)             1 sub-23
 4 46.15,91 Daniela Stoffel      1991 (Leiria MAC)
 5 46.46,29 Vitória Oliveira     1992 (Sporting CP)
 6 48.40,26 Mara Ribeiro         1995 (SL Benfica)            2 sub-23
 7 53.07,81 Mariana Mota         1995 (SL Benfica)            3 sub-23
 8 55.08,75 Mafalda Marques      1997 (CP Corroios)           4 sub-23
 9 56.31,56 Vera Portela         1995 (Leiria MAC)            5 sub-23
10 57.30,01 Andreia Freitas      1983 (A Jardim da Serra)
POL Bydgoszcz 25 jun 2016, 92 Mistrzostwa Polski [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=2&_id=3305]
** 20km W
 1 1:36:52 Paulina BUZIAK     86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  
 2 1:37:34 Agnieszka SZWARNÓG 86-12-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 3 1:38:01 Monika KAPERA      90-02-15 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL) 
 4 1:38:46 Agnieszka DYGACZ   85-07-18 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL) 
 5 1:42:22 Lucie PELANTOVÁ    86-05-07 CZECH REPUBLIC       
 6 1:49:30 Agnieszka ELLWARD  89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM) 
 7 1:52:58 Anett TORMA        84-04-02 HUNGARY              
 8 1:58:32 Monika NAWROCKA    90-12-10 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL) 
DQ         Bethan DAVIES      90-11-07 GREAT BRITAIN        
** 20km M
 1 1:26:31 Łukasz NOWAK       88-12-18 OŚ AZS Poznań(WP)    
 2 1:26:51 Jakub JELONEK      85-07-07 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 3 1:27:01 Artur BRZOZOWSKI   85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL) 
 4 1:27:09 Rafał AUGUSTYN     84-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)  
 5 1:28:28 Grzegorz SUDOŁ     78-08-28 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 6 1:29:14 Sandeep KUMAR      86-12-16 INDIA                
 7 1:29:54 Adrian BŁOCKI      90-04-11 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL) 
 8 1:30:58 Rafał SIKORA       87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
 9 1:33:21 Miroslav ÚRADNÍK   96-03-24 SLOVAKIA             
10 1:34:12 Maciej ROSIEWICZ   77-07-31 GEORGIA
RUS Cheboksary 25 jun 2016, Championnats de Russie, Elena Lashmanova, Sergei Shirokov [http://www.rusathletics.com/sor/calendar.3965.htm]
** 20km W
 1 1.24.58 Elena Lashmanova
           (22.09 + 21.23 + 21.26 + 20.00) 
 2 1:26:45 Ekaterina Medvedeva
 3 1:26:46 Mariya Ponomareva
 4 1:26:47 Klavdiia Afanaseva
** 20km M
 1 1:22:31 Sergei Shirokov             (U18M)
 2 1:22:54 Dementiy Cheparev
 3         Nikolay Markov
GBR Bedford 19 jun 2016, GBR U20 Championship, Cameron Corbishley [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=154741]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 42:18.94 Cameron Corbishley 31.03.97 Medway & Maidstone
 2 42:28.20 Guy Thomas         01.07.97 Tonbridge
NF          Callum Wilkinson   14.03.97 Enfield & Haringey/Suffolk Schs
** 10.000m U20W
 1 56.06.20 Ana GARCIA         03.05.01 City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
ESP Alcobendas 18 jun 2016, XLI Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_federaciones.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:33.38 Alvaro Martin Uriol           18/06/1994 EXTREMADURA
 2 19:36.39 Marc Tur Pico                 30/11/1994 ISLAS BALEARES
 3 19:41.53 Diego Garcia Carrera          19/01/1996 MADRID
 4 19:42.74 Francisco Arcilla Aller       14/01/1984 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
 5 19:43.00 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 14/05/1984 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 6 21:07.13 Christian Curopos Costa       06/08/1994 GALICIA
 7 21:10.28 Nil Rodes Llorens             16/06/1996 CATALUÑA
 8 21:11.24 Luis Manuel Perez Osorio      25/08/1992 ANDALUCÍA
 9 21:12.71 NAV Daniel Ballesteros Goñi   11/02/1996 NAVARRA
10 21:19.06 Ivan Lopez Perez              29/03/1997 MURCIA
** 5000m F
 1 21:09.24 Raquel Gonzalez Campos        16/11/1989 CATALUÑA
 2 21:22.91 Maria Jose Poves Novella      16/03/1978 ARAGÓN
 3 21:31.09 Julia Takacs Nyerges          29/06/1989 MADRID
 4 21:40.71 Maria Perez Garcia            29/04/1996 ANDALUCÍA
 5 22:37.53 Maria Larios Lopez            29/10/1992 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
 6 23:10.81 Amanda Cano Gomez             19/08/1994 MURCIA
 7 23:35.64 Marina Peña Alonso            19/03/1999 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
 8 24:13.70 Eva Maria Tur Palau           08/04/1990 ISLAS BALEARES
 9 24:17.19 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero   18/08/1979 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
10 24:37.71 Paula Martinez Cacheiro       02/01/1992 ASTURIAS
ITA Jesolo 17-18 giu 2016, 51^ CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDIVIDUALI U18 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5612/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M 17/06
 1 46:11.14 MARCHESI Davide         1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 2 46:13.68 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 3 46:29.36 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
 4 46:44.98 MAGISTRI Luca           1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 5 47:54.84 TOMASSELLI Leandro      1999 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA
 6 48:03.53 BARATTINI Fabio         1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 8 48:16.73 GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5.000m U18F 18/06                    
 1 24:47.84 LACATUS Andrada Lavinia 2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
 2 25:00.86 MASTRONICOLA Alessia    2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 3 25:26.23 LENTINI Alessandra      2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 4 25:34.52 MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 5 25:35.23 MIRABELLO Angelica      1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 6 25:53.13 PINI Francesca Azzurra  1999 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
 7 26:05.86 TOMMASI MAVAR Chiara    2000 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
 8 26:14.89 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
ITA Modena, 17 giu 2016, CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI, Fortunato 18'53" [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5611/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
 1 18:53.91 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 FOGGIA
 2 20:54.90 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 FOGGIA
 3 21:02.24 TODISCO Daniele         1995 MILANO
** 5000m D
 1 23:02.79 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 FORO ITALICO
 2 25:02.63 CANI Lisa               1996 MODENA
 3 25:31.14 STACH Marta             1995 TRENTO
 4 26:42.56 ANSALDI Martina         1996 TORINO
CAN Burnaby 17 jun 2016, Harry Jerome track classic, Dunfee 19'31 [http://www.harryjerome.com/news-from-the-track/2016/6/18/record-crowd-catches-de-grasse-fever-at-annual-vancouver-sun-harry-jerome-track-classic]
** 5000m mixed
 1 19:31.55 Evan Dunfee     M CAN
 2 19:49.86 Ben Thorne      M CAN
 3 22:17.34 Alger Liang     M CAN
 4 22:28.51 Caleb Cheng     M CAN
 5 23:00.48 Erik Thies      M CAN
 6 24:08.58 Katelynn Ramage W CAN
CAN Coquitlam 12 jun 2016 Jesse Bent Invit, Evan Dunfee 39'21 [https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B338BHhSuiLpYzdiQ3pMTFF1dnRLZE5pc1pKV3RsMXRTd0ZN/view?pref=2&pli=1]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 46:31.74 Alger Liang  18 Racewalk West
 2 47:30.56 Erik Thies   19 Racewalk West
 3 53:29.39 Colis Cheng  19 Racewalk West
** 10.000m M
 1 39:21.30 Evan Dunfee  26 Racewalk West
 2 46:38.27 Caleb Cheng  21 Racewalk West
FIN Turku 12 jun 2016, Champ. Finlande route [http://www.tilastopaja.org/db/fi/tulokset.php?CID=29557]
** 30km M
 1 2.12.29 Jarkko Kinnunen   19.01.84 JalasjJa
 2 2.33.52 Timo Viljanen     05.11.77 TurWei
 3 2.48.06 Kari Laiho        02.07.63 LaitJy
DQ         Matias Korpela    16.11.89 TuUL
DQ         Eemeli Kiiski     13.08.91 EsboIF
** 20km U22M
 1 1.32.59 Elmo Koivunen     03.08.94 EsboIF
** 20km U20M
 1 1.44.21 Rasmus Lang       27.06.97 VasaIS
** 10km U18M
 1   47.51 Joni Hava         14.06.99 KU-58
 2   52.27 Jaakko Määttänen  03.09.99 KeskiUYU
 3   52.31 Aatu Komulainen   06.01.00 KeskiUYU
** 20km W
 1 1.40.19 Elisa Neuvonen    19.03.91 LappUM
 2 1.44.33 Hele Haapaniemi   15.11.93 EspTa
** 20km U22W
 1 1.57.50 Venla Laiho       12.06.95 LaitJy
** 10km U20W
 1   45.01 Taika Nummi       12.10.97 EspTa
 2   46.58 Enni Nurmi        04.07.98 EspTa
 3   54.48 Elina Heikkinen   22.03.97 OulPy
** 10km U18W
 1   57.53 Anniina Kivimäki  03.03.99 LapVi
AUS Canberra 12 jun 2016, 50th Carnival [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num37.pdf#p4]
** 20 miles (30 km) M
 1 2:19:51 2:10:21 Chris Erickson               M RWV
 2 2:21:26 2:11:41 Quentin Rew                  M RWV
 3 2:23:43 2:13:07 Jared Tallent                M SARWC
 4 3:01:17         Darren Bown (M)              M SARWC
 5 3:08:17 2:55:43 Peter Bennett (M)            M QRWC
 6 3:12:31 2:58:00 Argenis Guevara (M)          M QRWC
** 20 miles F
 1 3:58:53 3:41:54 Karyn O'Neill (M)            F RWV
** 10 miles M
 1 1:09:51 Adam Garganis                        M RWV
 2 1:10:30 Tyler Jones                          M NSWRWC
 3 1:15:35 Kyle Swan                            M RWV
 4 1:16:58 Jay Felton                           M NSWRWC
 5 1:20:59 Carl Gibbons                         M NSWRWC
 6 1:21:51 Kim Mottrom                          M RWV
** 10 miles Masters M                     
 1 1:23:15 Stuart Kollmorgen                    M RWV
 2 1:29:34 Pramesh Prasad                       M RWV
 3 1:31:52 David Smyth                          M RWV
** 10 miles F                             
 1 1:12:58 Tanya Holliday                       F SARWC
 2 1:13:22 Rachel Tallent                       F RWV
 3 1:17:57 Claire Tallent                       F SARWC
 4 1:18:03 Zoe Hunt                             F ACTW
 5 1:21:15 Alana Barber                         F RWV
 6 1:24:33 Kristie Goznik                       F SARWC
** 10 miles Masters F                     
 1 1:38:01 Ann Staunton Jugovic                 F ACTW
 2 1:38:35 Erika Woodward                       F RWV
 3 1:40:53 Heather Carr                         F RWV
** 10km U20M
 1   45:05 Tyler Jones                          M NSWRWC
NC   48:39 Steven Washburn                      M NSWRWC1
 2   49:44 Carl Gibbons                         M NSWRWC
 3   50:13 Kyle Bedford                         M NSWRWC
** 10km U20F                              
 1   51:18 Philippa Huse                        F RWV
 2   54:20 Chelsea Goodhew                      F NSWRWC
**  1km U10M                               
 1   05:08 Peter Elliott                        M NSWRWC
 2   05:10 Seth Upton                           M SARWC
**  1km U10F                               
 1   05:50 Chelsea Karagiogos                   F RWV
 2   06:12 Hannah Wilks                         F SARWC
**  2km U12M                               
 1   09:31 Toby Wilks                           M SARWC
 2   10:00 Tom Hunt                             M ACTW
 3   10:12 Ryan Vesper                          M NSWRWC
**  2km U12F                               
 1   10:17 Laura Burns                          F ACTW
 2   10:45 Izabella Dunne                       F NSWRWC
 3   11:01 Ellie Decelis                        F NSWRWC
**  2km U14M                               
 1   09:23 Joe Cross                            M SARWC
 2   09:24 Toby Wilks                           M SARWC
 3   09:45 Corey Dickson                        M RWV
**  2km U14F                               
 1   09:28 Allanah Pitcher                      F NSWRWC
 2   09:43 Alanna Peart                         F RWV
 3   09:59 Charlotte Hay                        F RWV
**  3km U16M                               
 1   13:27 Connor Frew                          M ACTW
 2   13:48 Oscar Tebbutt                        M NSWRWC
 3   13:54 Kyle Bedford                         M NSWRWC
 4   14:00 Mitchell Baker                       M ACTW
 5   14:21 Joe Cross                            M SARWC
 6   14:39 Ryan Thomson                         M NSWRWC
**  3km U16F                               
 1   14:08 Rebecca Henderson                    F RWV
 2   14:10 Zahra Hayes                          F RWV
 3   14:15 Alice Randall                        F TARWC
 4   14:26 Gabby Hunt                           F ACTW
 5   14:39 Allanah Pitcher                      F NSWRWC
 6   15:21 Alanna Peart                         F RWV
**  5km U18M                               
 1   23:00 Kyle Swan                            M RWV
 2   23:20 Tim Fraser                           M ACTW
 3   23:59 Connor Frew                          M ACTW
 4   24:20 Reese Walmsley                       M RWV
 5   24:45 Mitchell Baker                       M ACTW
 6   24:58 Oscar Tebbutt                        M NSWRWC
**  5km U18F                               
 1   25:18 Philippa Huse                        F RWV
 2   25:30 Rhiannon Lovegrove                   F SARWC
 3   25:57 Chelsea Goodhew                      F NSWRWC
**  5km F                                  
 1   21:27 Tanya Holliday                       F SARWC
 2   21:31 Rachel Tallent                       F RWV
 3   22:36 Alana Barber                         F RWV
 4   23:04 Claire Tallent                       F SARWC
 5   23:12 Tayla Paige Billington               F RWV
 6   24:38 Kristie Goznik                       F SARWC
 7   25:50 Rebecca Henderson                    F RWV
 8   26:16 Gabby Hunt                           F ACTW
GER Bühlertal 11 jun 2016, DM Bahngehen aller Klassen 2016, Linke 38'40" [http://www.leichtathletik.de/fileadmin/user_upload/04_Ergebnisse/Ergebnisdateien/160611_buehlertal_dm-ergebnisse.htm]
** 5000m W
 1 22:14,94 Zurek Teresa                 1998 SC Potsdam
 2 23:15,47 Feige Saskia                 1997 SC Potsdam
 3 24:24,55 Schenker Bianca              1974 LG Vogtland
 4 24:45,21 Schröter Brit                1974 LG Vogtland
 5 25:43,26 Schulze Kathrin              1981 ASV Erfurt
 6 27:27,91 Hörl Nicole                  1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
** 10.000m M
 1 38:40,25 Linke Christopher            1988 SC Potsdam
 2 40:06,44 Dohmann Carl                 1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden
 3 41:15,57 Seiler Nathaniel             1996 TV Bühlertal
 4 42:07,22 Hilbert Jonathan             1995 LG Ohra Energie
 5 44:32,78 Borsch Steffen               1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 5000m U23W
 1 22:14,94 Zurek Teresa                 1998 SC Potsdam
 2 23:15,47 Feige Saskia                 1997 SC Potsdam
 3 25:33,64 Henze Julia                  1998 ASV Erfurt
** 10.000m U23M
 1 41:15,57 Seiler Nathaniel             1996 TV Bühlertal
 2 42:07,22 Hilbert Jonathan             1995 LG Ohra Energie
 3 51:51,47 Richter Marius               1998 SV Halle e.V.
** 3000m U18W
 1 13:39,51 Richter Julia                1999 SC Potsdam
** 5000m U18M
 1 22:46,38 Richter Niklas               1999 SC Potsdam
 2 27:07,61 Knobloch Christopher         1999 LG Vogtland
** 5000m U20M
 1 25:23,75 Wälde Mario                  1997 TV Biberach
** 5000m W35
 1 25:43,26 Schulze Kathrin              1981 ASV Erfurt
** 5000m W40
 1 24:24,55 Schenker Bianca              1974 LG Vogtland
** 5000m W45
 1 27:27,91 Hörl Nicole                  1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
 2 29:13,54 Unterholzner Maria           1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 5000m W50
 1 27:44,37 Primas Barbara               1965 TSG Esslingen
 2 30:39,06 Wälde Silvia                 1966 TV Biberach
** 5000m W55
 1 31:10,47 Köhler Antje                 1961 Rastatter TV
** 5000m W60
 1 31:32,29  3  Gerhard Marianne         1953   Rastatter TV
** 5000m W65
 1 35:35,32 Neidel Heidrun               1947 TSG Leihgestern 1893
** 5000m W70
 1 34:39,62 Klink Ursula                 1944 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W75
 1 36:34,51 Dräger Helga                 1939 LG Esslingen
** 5000m M40
 1 23:51,73 Borsch Steffen               1973 SV Halle e.V.
 2 23:53,91 Strunk Malte                 1973 Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m M50
 1 23:55,98 21 Meyer Steffen             1966 SV Breitenbrunn
 2 25:43,06 9 Dietsche Klaus             1962 TV Bühlertal
 3 26:13,12 66 Werner Stefan             1964 LG Vogtland
 4 26:30,49 48 Gnauck Dick               1963 ASV Erfurt
 5 26:46,58 Adam Andreas                 1966 TV 1849 Gernsbach
** 5000m M55
 127:36,59  Hauger Georg                 1957 TV Bühlertal
** 5000m M60
 1 26:46,55 Prieler Helmut               1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
 2 29:14,95 Schiecker Jochen             1953 TSG Heilbronn
** 5000m M65
 1 27:10,08 Schaeffer Udo                1950 ASV Erfurt
 2 27:53,12 Seidel Boguslaw              1948 ASV Erfurt
 3 28:34,86 Lorscheider Dr. Rainer       1947 TV Ludweiler
** 5000m M70
 1 30:33,04 Schumm Peter                 1942 Alemannia Aachen
 2 31:15,43 Maier Felix                  1943 SV Breitenbrunn
 3 32:50,60 Hummer Joseph                1946 TV Groß-Gerau
 4 33:10,15 Degener Karl                 1943 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M75
 1 31:20,50 Höhne Christoph              1941 TV Fürstenwalde 1990
 2 33:15,04 Sturz Erich                  1940 MBB-SG Augsburg
 3 35:58,84 Flassnöcker Holger           1937  TG Harkort Wetter
** 5000m M80
 1 40:04,15 Knäriger Frank               1936 TSG Esslingen
ITA Bressanone 10 jun 2016, CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 59e Juniores, 29e Promesse [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5609/Index.htm]
** 10km U20M
 1 44:36.31 BRANDI Giacomo               1998 FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO
 2 45:28.84 MOROTTI Marco                1997 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 3 45:38.91 RIGAMONTI Alessandro         1997 MI076 GEAS ATLETICA
 4 45:52.56 CICALO' Stefano              1998 CA176 ATL VALERIA
 5 46:27.06 COZZA Cesare                 1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 6 47:35.87 PANTERA Giuseppe             1998 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U23M
 1 41:19.03 FORTUNATO Francesco          1994 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 42:29.00 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca        1996 LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
 3 42:53.02 MINEI Vito (I)               1994 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 4 44:28.18 MANSUTTI Stefano             1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
 5 44:55.69 CHIESA Stefano               1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 6 46:15.65 ZAUPA Alberto                1995 VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO
** 10km U20W
 1 46:00.67 STELLA Noemi (I)             1997 BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
 2 49:13.36 CIABINI Giada Francesca      1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 3 50:32.83 BARCELLA Lidia               1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
 4 52:39.46 PANCONI Giulia               1997 PI071 CUS PISA
 5 52:54.52 TERRONE Marianna             1997 BA717 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR
 6 54:24.08 FORESTI Beatrice             1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
** 10km U23W
 1 50:03.48 CACCIOTTI Diana              1995 RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 2 51:45.33 STACH Marta                  1995 BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 52:18.88 CANI Lisa                    1996 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 4 53:58.31 ANSALDI Martina              1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 5 55:13.90 CORMACI Silvia               1994 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 6 56:23.68 CORTESI Maria Teresa         1996 MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
FIN Espoo 6.6.2016 Challenge tähtikisat, Taika Nummi RN [http://live.time4results.com/yu/2016/tahtikisat_espoo/]
** 5000m M
 1 20.11,06 Eemeli Kiiski          EsboIF  PB
 2 20.40,31 Elmo Koivunen          EsboIF  PB
 3 21.11,89 Veli-Matti Partanen    LappUM
 4 22.32,22 Timo Viljanen          TurWei  SB
** 3000m W
 1 12.23,42 Taika Nummi            EspTa   PB
 2 12.56,23 Enni Nurmi             EspTa   PB
 3 13.35,95 Hele Haapaniemi        EspTa   PB
 4 15.38,32 Sara Niittyviita       LahdA   PB
 5 16.06,57 Sanna Rajala           VihdVie
ALG Batna 3-5 jun 2016, Champ. d'Algérie Cadets/juniors [http://www.laa.dz/CJ2016RESULT.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M 03/06
 1   46.26.69 DJAAFRI BILLAL                    10.01.1998 MBB 06    
 2   46.47.57 ELBEY ADLANE                      18.03.1997 OFAC 16   
 3   48.12.81 BERKAOUI ABDELKADER               19.06.1997 CAT 13    
 4   50.58.91 NAOUI MUSTAPHA                    02.11.1997 MCLichana 
 5   52.34.58 ZIRAR BOUMEDIENE                  24.05.1997 CAT 13    
 6 1.01.34.99 DJELLOUL MED-AMINE                10.03.1998 CAT 13    
 7 1.02.06.68 BOUHRAOUA HALIM                   09.04.1998 CSSET 06  
 8 1.02.45.62 CHAALAL MOKHTAR                   04.09.1997 CAAT 14   
 9 1.07.04.35 ABIDI RIAD                        17.07.1998 CSSET 06  
NF            BOURAS DJABER                     11.02.1997 ASAPC
** 10.000m U20D 04/06
 1   58.34.13 BOUMAAZA TINHINANE                11.03.1997 MBB  
 2 1.00.39.96 BOUHRAOUA ZINA                    06.10.1997 CSSET  
 3 1.02.00.33 HAMOUCHE NAWEL                    13.12.1997 APT  
 4 1.02.37.72 BOURIF ISMAHANE                   13.05.1997 ASAPC  
 5 1.03.09.52 BEREBIA NESRINE                   19.09.1997 CAAT   
 6 1.05.53.11 BETTA MAHDJOUBA                   00.00.1998 CAAT   
 7 1.13.35.56 FERRAH CHAHRAZED                  23.04.1997 ASAPC  
 8 1.22.29.81 BEKKAR KHADIDJA                   02.08.1997 CAAT   
** 5000m U18F 04/06
 1   27.59.28 SOUCI SARA                        30.08.2000 AAY     
 2   28.50.86 AZZI SOUHILA                      12.08.2000 RCA     
 3   29.39.29 SEBAA RADHIA                      09.10.2000 WAK     
 4   30.05.59 RABAHI KHADIDJA                   26.05.2000 WAK     
 5   30.46.24 BOUCHATOUT SARA                   26.12.2000 RCA     
 6   31.18.66 ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL               02.01.1999 ROC     
 7   32.01.04 AZZI SOUAD                        18.09.1999 RCA     
 8   32.04.96 BELAIFA CHANAZ                    11.08.2000 ASAPC 
 9   32.32.15 BENSARIA SARA                     07.11.1999 CRR
10   32.55.89 BELKHDAR MERIEM                   24.10.2000 AAY
11   33.40.25 YOUCEFI SARA                      28.11.1999 RCA
12   34.43.81 MOSTFAOUI RAHIMA                  04.09.1999 CSSET 
13   35.16.31 SETTI HADJIRA                     13.07.2000 MAC
14   35.40.98 BOUKHADIA MANAL                   03.06.1999 AIN NO
15   36.00.50 GUERABENE FARAH                   29.08.2000 WAK    
16   36.44.34 BENALI YOSRA                      25.06.1999 ABS    
NF            IMESSAOUDAN HANIA                 22.04.2000 ROC
NF            BENACER AMEL                      00.00.1999 ASFJ
** 10.000m U18M 05/06
 1   48.36.18 TOUCHE SAID                       14.05.1999 MBB
 2   49.21.94 REZGUI NABIL                      15.01.2000 MAC
 3   51.09.13 DJEDEL MOHAMED LARBI              11.01.2000 CAT
 4   51.50.64 ABIDI MEHDI                       06.06.2000 CSSET
 5   53.07.99 BAKRIM ABDELHAK                   10.02.2000 OFAC 
 6   54.24.97 RAHMANI MED AMINE                 25.03.2000 CAT
 7   54.44.84 GUERMOUJ SOFIANE                  16.04.1999 MBB
 8   55.36.54 HAMOUDA MOHAMED                   05.03.2000 RCA
 9 1.00.03.28 MIRA ALI                          10.02.2000 CSSET
NF            MECHKAK SAID                      20.01.1999 MBB
NF            HACHEMI BRAHIM                    06.01.1999 CAT
NF            MADANI ABDERRAOUF                 03.01.1999 CSSET
DQ            CHIBANI OTHMANE                   08.10.1999 OFAC
GBR Leeds 5 jun 2016, British GP, Tom Bosworth, Bethan Davies [http://www.britishathletics.org.uk/EasySiteWeb/GatewayLink.aspx?alId=144759]
** 20km
 1 01:26:15 Tom Bosworth                 M    Tonbridge AC
 2 01:30:23 Daniel King                  M    Colchester Harriers AC
 3 01:31:30 Dominic King                 M    Colchester Harriers AC
 4 01:33:48 Bethan Davies                W    Cardiff AAC
 5 01:34:35 Joakim Saelen                M    NOR
 6 01:40:17 Siu Nga Ching                W    HKG
 7 01:40:40 Heather Lewis                W    Pembrokeshire Harriers
 8 01:43:53 Andrew Miller                M45  Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
 9 01:45:45 Anett Torma                  W    HUN
10 01:49:34 Adam Cowin                   M    Manx Harriers
11 01:51:28 Chelsea Conway               W    USA
12 01:52:43 Brenda Gannon                W40  Hyde Park Harriers Ireland
13 01:54:07 Hannah Hunter                W    Manx Harriers
** 10km
 1 00:47:16 Christopher Snook            U17M Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 2 00:48:09 Emma Achurch                 U20W Leicester Walking Club
 3 00:48:37 Tom Partington               U18M Manx Harriers
 4 00:49:40 Timothy Snook                U20M Aldershot Farnham & District AC
** 5KM
 1 00:24:22 Sophie Lewis Ward            U18W Cambridge Harriers
 2 00:26:24 Benjamin Allen               U17M Leicester Walking Club
 3 00:26:27 Ester Montaner Novellón      W
 4 00:27:22 Natalie Myers                W    City Of Sheffield AC
 5 00:27:38 Pagen Spooner                U17W Wetherby Runners AC
 6 00:28:13 Jasmine Nicholls             W    Leicester Walking Club
** 3KM
 1 00:16:20 Lucy Lewis Ward              U15  Cambridge Harriers
KOR Hwaseong 4 jun 2016, Champ. Coree du Sud [http://www.gang.se/tavlingsgang/Tavlingsnyheter/sydkoreanskamasterskapen20km/]
** 20km M
 1 1.24.01 Hyunsub Kim
 2 1.24.22 Byeonkwang Choe
 3 1.28.24 Daeho Kim
 4 1.29.58 Chilsung Park
** 20km W
 1 1.35.05 Yeongeun Jeon
 2 1.39.49 Jeong Eun Lee
 3 1.52.49 Boram Lee
SVK Šamorín 4.6.2016), 3000m Antón Kučmín [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2016/6/VYS1025.pdf]
** 3000m M
 1 11:22.36 Antón Kučmín     840607 SVK
 2 11:31.69 Matej Tóth       830210 SVK
 3 11:32.53 Miroslav Úradník 960324 SVK
 4 11:35.49 Dominik Černý    971101 SVK
 5 11:41.17 Dušan Majdán     870908 SVK
 6 12:14.43 Milan Rízek      780105 SVK
 7 12:29.61 Sándor Rácz      860914 HUN
 8 12:32.75 Peter Tichý      930625 SVK
 9 12:39.97 Michal Morvay    960819 SVK
GBR Moulton 4 jun 2016, 5 Miles [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num36.pdf#p13]
** 5 Miles (~8km)
 1   34:49 Callum Wilkinson     u20 Enfield HAC
 2   40:32 Francisco Reis       M55 SVAC
 3   47:36 Colin Vesty          M50 Leicester WC
NOR Bergen 3 jun 2016, Championnats de Norvège (5000m) [http://framolekene.no/wp-content/uploads/Resultatlister/2016/Res/Dag3/Resultatliste%20-%20NM%20%20kappgang.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 42,01,0 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes (96) BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett
 2 42,38,5 Håvard Haukenes      (90) Gular, IL
** 5000m W
 1 27,16,3 Josefin Greiff       (98) Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
 2 29,06,9 Lisa Måren Løseth    (01) Høyang,IL
GBR Kirkby Fleetham 29 may 2016, 50km [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num36.pdf#p12]
** 50km M
 1 5:28:54 Bill McFadden          V50 Scotia RWC
 2 5:48:33 Colin Vesty            V50 Leicester WC
 3 5:55:44 Martin Fisher          V50 Yorkshire RWC
 4 6:09:05 John Borgars           V70 Loughton AC
 5 6:25:53 John Constandinou      V40 Birchfield H
 6 6:35:26 George Smolinski       V60 Leicester WC
 7 6:36:48 Sailash Shah           V50 Lancashire WC
** 50km W
 1 5:47:19 Maureen Noel           V50 Belgrave H
** 35km M
 1 3:40:55 Adrian Edwards         V50 Lancashire WC
 2 3:45:14 Malcolm Martin         V60 Surrey WC
 3 3:49:06 B. McFadden
** 35km W
 1 3:59:28 M. Noel
 2 4:11:08 Agnes Ellis            V55 Scotia RWC
** 30km M
 1 2:52:03 Francisco Reis         V55 Southern C V AC
** 10km M
 1   47:02 Cameron Corbishley     U20 Medway & M AC
 2   53:04 Ben Wears Redcar       SEN RWC
 3   55:58 Tony Taylor Lancashire V65 WC
** 5km W
 1   26:30 Ester Montaner (ESP)   SEN Hyde Park H
MAR Safi 29 mai 2016, Champ.du Maroc juniors, Soukakina Bouad, Zineddine Haloua [http://www.frma.ma/reglementation/circulaires/doc/678/raw]
** 10km JuF
 1 51'05" Bouad Soukakina       BAC
 2 60'33" Esswidi               OCBG
 3 55'47" Chorouk Fartas        CRAO
** 10km JuM
 1 46'55" Haloua Zineddine      ACR
 2 48'59" Bannany Mohamed       OCBG
 3 52'29" Fakir Achraf          CAT
MAR Casablanca 28 mai 2016, 20km, Ali Daghiri, Ghalqane Thani [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2016/06/marcha-internacional-em-casablanca.html]
** 20km M
 1 1.32.58 Ali Daghiri                 (FAR)
 2 1.38.07 Juan Porras Hidalgo         (Espanha)
 3 1.40.16 Hamza Benlkhal              (Argélia)
 4 1.40.22 Sidi Chqfike Ennqsiri       (QCSB)
 5 1.44.31 Khalid Othamani             (Tunísia)
 6 1.44.32 Mourad Touati               (Argélia)
** 20km F
 1 1.44.34 Ghalqane Thani              (Tunísia)
** 10km W/U20W/U18W
 1   51.05 Amandine Marcou             (França)
 2   57.26 Bouad Soukaina              (BAC)
 3   57.34 Sarah Bouayadi              (FAR)
 4   59.20 Julie Bellan                (França)
 5   60.33 Fatim Ezzahra Esouidi       (OCBG)
 6   63.36 Oubid Sqbrinq               (WASK)
 7   63.36 Hajou Samir Ghizlane        (Argélia)
 8   66.47 Chorouk Fartas              (CRAO)
** 10km U20M
 1   46.55 Zineddine Haloua            (ACR),
 2   47.30 Juan De Dios Garcia Requela (Espanha),
 3   47.32 Adnan El Bey                (Argélia)
 4   48.41 Abdelkadar Berkaoui         (Argélia)
 5   48.59 Mohamed Bannany             (OCBG)
 6   52.29 Achraf Fakiri               (CAT)
AUS Victoria 28 may 2016, 10km Quentin Rew [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num35.pdf#p3]
** 10km M
 1 40:55 Rew, Quentin
 2 41:03 Erickson, Chris    ESS
 3 44:48 Garganis, Adam     COL
 4 46:49 Fujisawa, Isamu
 5 47:02 Kozica, Jason      STK
 6 49:16 Kollmorgen, Stuart COL
 7 52:34 Prasad, Pramesh    VMA
 8 52:36 McDonough, Aaron   PTN
** 10km W
 1 47:01 Barber, Alana
 2 50:32 McInnes, Simone    GHY
 3 50:45 Szirom, Megan      FKN
 4 54:22 Brennan, Sarah     BYC
 5 55:32 Laufer, Michelle   COL
SUI Monthey 28 mai 2016, Champ. Suisse 10000m, 5000m, Nathan BONZON, Laura POLLI [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160528_championnats_suisses_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 0h44:20.3 CORREIA Luis Manuel        1978 CM Cour Lausanne / Hors CS
 2 0h50:08.3 BONZON Nathan              2000 CM Monthey Champion suisse
 3 0h54:36.3 SERRANO René               1966 Foulée d'Annemasse - FRA / Hors CS
 4 0h59:28.8 GAVILLET Patrick           1968 CM Cour Lausanne Médaillé d'argent
 5 1h03:20.0 BERNER Claude              1963 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 6 1h10:08.0 HUGI Sébastien             1985 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 7 1h13:20.0 DE COPPET Alexis           1938 CM Yverdon
 8 (8.4km)   BRANDENBURG Walter         1946 SAL Lugano
** 5000m F
 1 0h23:39.0 POLLI Laura                1983 SAL Lugano Championne suisse
 2 0h24:41.4 POLLI Marie                1980 SAL Lugano Médaillée d'argent
 3 0h28:15.0 HENCHOZ Corinne            1964 CM Cour Lausanne Médaillée de bronze
 4 0h30:34   ZINKOVSKA Millija          1981 CM Yverdon
** 5000m Cadets
 1 0h26:37.2 POMMAZ Guillaume           2001 CM Monthey
KEN Asarani 28 may 2016, Champ. + selections, Grace Wanjiru, Samuel Kireri [http://www.athleticskenya.or.ke/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/National-Championships-come-Trial-for-Africa-Athletics-Chapionships-Results-2016.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:34.09 GRACE WANJIRU        KDF
 2 1:41.52 LINDA WAWERU         KDF
 3 1:46.06 ESTHER MURUGI        KDF
 4 1:49.07 RUTH WANJIKU         KPS
 5 1:57.27 GRACE MUMBI          KPS
 6 1:58.53 PIURITY MWENDE       WESTERN
 7 1:59.20 ESTHER WAIRIMU       NAIROBI
** 20km M
 1 1:20.2  SAMUEL KIRERI        KPS
 2 1:24.4  SIMON WACHIRA        KDF
 3 1:26.5  PETER THEURI         KDF
 4 1:27.1  ERICK SHIKUKU        WESTERN
 5 1:31.0  SYLVANUS WEKESA      KPS
 6 1:32.2  CARLOS KIMAIYO       NPS
 7 1:32.4  ELIUD WEKESA         EASTERN
 8 1:37.3  JORUM GITUMA         CENTRAL
 9 1:38.1  PAUL KIPRONO         NPS
10 1:39.4  ALFRED MUTUKU        NAIROBI
11 1:42.5  JOHN OLENAMAU        WESTERN
12 1:44.0  EDWIN RUTTO          NPS
13 1:45.3  CHARLES MIGAMBI      NAIROBI
IND KOZHIKODE,KERALA 27th MAY 2016, 13th National youth athletics championships-201610 [http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/final-results-13th-national-youth-athletics-championships-2016.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 47:01.88 NAVEEN               30/12/98 HARYANA
 2 47:54.21 VIJAY.               29/09/98 HARYANA
 3 47:54.99 SACHIN               12/12/98 DELHI
 4 48:52.28 AMANJOT SINGH        19/03/99 PUNJAB
 5 49:07.93 NITHEESH C T         23/04/99 KERALA
 6 50:06.66 ANAND SHARMA         20/01/00 MAHARASTRA
** 5000m W
 1 26:20.73 BANDANA PATEL        16/08/98 BIHAR
 2 26:21.22 MANJU RANI           22/03/99 PUNJAB
 3 27:25.29 PUSHPA               02/05/99 HARYANA
 4 27:51.30 SURVARNA RAJU KAPASE 15/08/99 MAHARASTRA
 5 28:27.80 ARCHANA              25/05/99 PUNJAB
 6 28:29.58 SIJINA VARGHESE      06/04/99 KERALA
BEL NAMUR, WED 25 MAY 2016, NAMUR ATLETISSIMA,
** Men 5000m Race Walk
 1 22:40.88 Philippe BONNEAU         FRA 65
** Women 5000m Race Walk
 1 23:51.82 Anett TORMA              HUN 84
 2 24:16.49 Erin TAYLOR-TALCOTT      USA 78
ITA Asti 21 mag 2016, CDS Assoluto su pista PIEMONTE/VALLE D'AOSTA [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/REG11297/Index.htm]
** 5000m D
 1 22:33.73 LIU Hong             1987 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 2 22:34.13 QIEYANG Shijie       1990 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 3 28:17.48 GALLINO Alessia      1997 AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
** 10.000m M
 1 38:53.11 WANG Zhen            1991 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 2 39:18.09 CAI Zelin (I)        1991 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 3 39:49.26 YU Wei               1987 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 4 40:24.57 TONTODONATI Federico 1989 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
 5 46:24.91 CHIRIVI' Diego       1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
 6 50:26.76 GAGLIARDI Edoardo    1999 TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
JAP Yokohama 21 05 2016 95th Kanto UNIVERSITY REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://japanrunningnews.blogspot.fr/2016/05/matsunaga-sets-10000-m-race-walk.html]
** 10.000m piste M 1
 1 38:16.76 Daisuke Matsunaga     (4th yr., Toyo Univ.)
 2 40:03.67 Fumitaka Oikawa       (3rd yr., Toyo Univ.)
 3 40:22.86 Tomohiro Noda         (3rd yr., Meiji Univ.)
** 10.000m piste M 2
 1 42:00.47 Seiya Watanabe        (4th yr., Tokyo Univ.)
 2 42:04.11 Taiga Takizawa        (1st yr., Heisei Kokusai Univ.)
 3 42:19.31 Katsuya Endo          (4th yr., Tokyo Nogyo Univ.)
USA Riverside CA 15 may 2016, USATF 15km, Nick Christie, Miranda Melville [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/30610]
** 15km M
 1 1:09:57 Nick Christie     M24 (San Diego PV Club)
 2 1:14:19 Tim Seaman        M44 (NYAC)
 3 1:16:54 Francisco Pantoja M39 (Unatt/Mexico)
** 15km W
 1 1:16:25 Miranda Melville  F27 NYAC
 2 1:18:13 Sam Cohen         F38 Wisconson Runner RT
 3 1:21:09 Molly Josephs     F22 Walk USA
TUN Rades 14-15 mai 2016, Championnats de Tunisie Sen-Esp-Jun [http://www.fta.tn/images/images_articles/doc_pdf/res_2016/20160514-15chnatrades.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 47'15"8 AYARI Nidhal                  SyresAC
 2 47'32"5 NEFFATI Slim                  AAFahs
 3 47'40"7 OTHMANI Khaled                ASMilTunis
 4 51'27"4 SAIDI Ghassan                 COmKelil
AB         Ben El BEHI Raouf             AAFahs
** 10.000m JuM
 1 44'12"6 GATRI Baha Eddine             SyresAC
 2 47'05"7 MOUELHI Ghaieth               COmKelil
 3 49'12"4 SAAD Houssem                  AAFahs
 4 49'26"8 El HADJ HASSINE Mehdi         AAFahs
 5 50'49"6 MAATALLAH Houssem             AAFahs
 6 52'46"6 FERJAOUI Naim                 ACAkouda
 7 59'08"2 BELGACEM Moatez               AAFahs
 8 59'09"8 BAKARI Hamza                  AAFahs
** 10.000m CaM
 1 48'52"3 TLILI Moujahed                COmKelil
 2 49'46"4 HMIDI Hamza                   AAFahs
 3 50'46"3 HFEF Mohamed Alil             CSGardeNat
 4 51'58"4 CHERGUI Houssem               CSGardeNat
 5 53'12"1 AYARI Iskander                AAFahs
 6 55'26"6 SAMET Khelil                  SyresAC
 7 57'05"2 SOKERTI Hassan                COmKelil
 8 58'42"7 HAMDI Mazen                   StartCBizerte
** 5000m MiM
 1 24'35"3/10e El ABIDI Baha Eddine      SyresAC
 2 26'21"8 RIAHI Baha Eddine             CSGardeNat
 3 26'30"2 ABDELAFOU Mohamed             StartCBizerte
 4 26'40"3 GUESMI Mohamed Amine          COmKelil
 5 28'39"3 MILED Mehdi                   StartCBizerte
 6 30'36"8 JELLALI Khelil                COmKelil
** 10.000m F
 1 51'18"2/10e GHEZAL Tehani             ACSousse
 2 59'08"4 HICHRI Maroua                 CSGardeNat
** 10.000 EsF
 1 47'24"3 NASRI Chahinez                CSGardeNat
 2 50'31"4 MEJRI Cyrine                  CSGardeNat
** 10.000m JuF
 1 51'02"3 MANSOUR Rihab                 COmKelil
 2 54'40"8 HFEF Amel                     CSGardeNat
 3 75'56"0 ABROUGUI Hela                 COmKelil
** 5000m CaF
 1 27'07"9 Ben GOUIDER Karima            AAFahs
 2 27'34"6 BOUGHANMI Maroua              COmKelil
 3 27'59"9 JERBI Nour El Houda           CSGardeNat
 4 28'16"5 FAIDI Ghada                   ACAkouda
 5 28'57"0 FARHANI Abir                  AAFahs
 6 28'59"0 RASSIL Faten                  CAGabes
 7 30'08"5 TOUIJER Khedija               CSGardeNat
 8 30'55"3 BOUZID Rihem                  CSGardeNat
*** 3000 MiF
 1 15'39"9 BOUKER Nourah                 ACAkouda
 2 16'23"5 DHOUIBI Siwar                 StartCBizerte
 3 16'47"8 Ben TOUATI Farah              COmKelil
 4 17'17"6 BOUGHANMI Oumaima             COmKelil
 5 18'13"0 ROMDHANI Eadhia               StartCBizerte
 6 18'28"7 DORAI Eya                     StartCBizerte
MAR Kenitra 15 mai 2016, Championnats du Maroc jeunes [http://www.frma.ma/reglementation/circulaires/doc/681/raw]
** 2000m MiF
 1 09'55"61 Senkil Sihama            ASIAL
 2 10'06"91 Chouraichi Wudane        BAC
 3 10'25"26 Raoui Ikram              OCBG
 4 10'47"38 Elazzouzi Houria         WASK
 5 10'54"89 Bahir Ikram              ASIAL
 6 11'15"50 Helmahjoubi Fatima       USABA
** 2000m MiM
 1 08'53"53 Oukhour Nabil            BAC
 2 09'08"09 Benamar Ismail           OCBG
 3 09'40"61 Elyassami Mohcine        BAC
 4 09'45"27 Dkhissi Hicham           FCC
 5 10'18"51 Mouatassim Oussama       OCBG
 6 10'23"56 Laatillah Oussama        USK
** 3000m CaF
 1 14'55"93 Bahtar Souhaila          USK
 2 15'00"10 Elyassami Khouloud       BAC
 3 15'45"09 Nouiji Imanne            FCC
 4 15'53"23 Mahi Charifa             CRAO
** 3000m CaM
 1 12'33"07 Zaroual Ayoub            WASK
 2 12'51"54 Elmaataoui Lahcen        OCBG
 3 12'58"30 Loqmane Hamza            WASK
 4 13'04"29 Errahali Abdelaziz       OCBG
 5 13'26"72 Hadaf Mohamed            OCBG
 6 13'52"95 Fakiri Badr              CAT
 7 15'00"22 Bentbib Rahal            WASK
 8 15'42"89 Zriri Mohamed            OCBG
NED Schiedam 14-15 mai 2016, 50+100km, Caroline Mestdagh, Matthew Haddock [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/Wandelweekend/WW2016_100km_50EM_50km.pdf]
** 100KM
 1 13.28.35 Caroline Mestdagh             (d) GAC         65
 2 15.40.24 Jeanette van Boerdonk         (d) OLAT        67
** 50km                                                     
 1  5.44.02 Matthew Haddock                   Manx Harrie 81
 2  5.55.07 Anne van Andel                (d) DAK         90 Nederlands Record
 3  6.09.30 Patrick Demaerschalk              SMAC        55
 4  6.19.01 Christophe Gontier                ACLO        76
 5  6.21.43 Bas van Andel                     DAK         54
 6  6.39.24 Ilonka van Bemmel-van der Bas     RWV         72 Nederlands Record
 7  6.41.31 Bauke ten Nijenhuis               RWV         35
SVK Hlohovec, 15 May 2016, 19th Hlohovec Walks Meet [http://chodec.clsport.cz/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/V%C3%9DSLEDKY-HLOHOVEC-2016.xls]
** 5000m W
 1 22:06 Gáliková Mária   1980 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 2 22:45 Czaková Mária    1988 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 3 23:56 Hornáková Monika 1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
** 5000m M
 1 20:41 Kucmín Anton     1984 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 2 20:51 Majdán Dušan     1987 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 3 21:05 Úradník Miroslav 1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 4 21:53 Rízek Milan      1978 AŠK Skalica               SVK
SVK Borsky Mikulas 14 may 2016, 47th meeting, Mária Gáliková, Anton Kucmín [http://chodec.clsport.cz/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/zahoracka20_-2016.xlsx]
** 10km W
 1 45:01 Gáliková Mária   1980 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 2 46:52 Czaková Mária    1988 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 3 50:25 Hornáková Monika 1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
** 10km M
 1 42:08 Kucmín Anton     1984 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 2 43:39 Majdán Dušan     1987 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 3 44:06 Úradník Miroslav 1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
HUN Eredmények 14-15/05/2016 Champ. des clubs [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/100-magyarorszag-atletikai-csapatbajnoksaga-2016-elodonto-nyugati-csoport-eredmenyek-0515155226.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 42:59.07 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 Pannon Duo 3
 2 45:05.48 Rácz Sándor               1986 UTE-MTK 4
 3 45:56.76 Burger Donát              1997 Pannon Duo 5
** 10.000m W
 1 47:23.61 Madarász Viktória         1985 UTE-MTK 3
HUN Debrecen 14-15/05/2016 Champ. des clubs [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/101-magyarorszag-atletikai-csapatbajnoksaga-2016-elodonto-keleti-csoport-eredmenyek-0515161843.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 42:09.94 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE-KSI SE 8
 2 43:43.97 Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993 BHSE-KSI SE 7
 3 44:20.06 Kovács Soma               1997 MVSI-Tiszaújvárosi SC 5
** 10.000m W
 1 49:23.59 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE-KSI SE 1
CZE Plzeň 14 may 2016, Champ. des clubs [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky.aspx?idk=26164]
** 5000m M
 1 20:48.87 Lukas GDULA               CZE 91
 2 21:26.83 Pavel SCHROM              CZE 91
 3 21:43.00 Karel KETNER              CZE 90
** 5000m W
 1 22:01.76 Lucie PELANTOVÁ           CZE 86
 2 24:48.23 Hana HERBEROVÁ            CZE 81
 3 25:54.52 Veronika KUBENKOVA        CZE 98
ESP Murcie 14-15 may 2016, Champ. universitaire [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:25.86 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas  03/07/1988 Universidad Católica San Antonio
 2 43:01.20 35 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez  12/12/1997 Universidad Católica San Antonio
 3 43:37.31 Mario Viñas Picazo          22/05/1996 Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
 4 44:35.51 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa       04/05/1997 Universidad de Vigo
 5 45:50.42 Nil Rodes Llorens           16/06/1996 Universidad de Barcelona
** 5000m F
 1 21:40.76 Raquel Gonzalez Campos      16/11/1989 Universidad Católica San Antonio
 2 23:45.23 Amanda Cano Gomez           19/08/1994 Universidad de Murcia
 3 24:12.50 Andrea Cabre Carceller      28/06/1988 Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
SWE Sala 2016-05-14, Arostrampen, Ato Ibanez [http://www.gang.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_119117/cf_78/Resultat_Arostrampen_2016.PDF]
** 3000m M40
 1 14.48,0 Anders Wahlström    Södra Ölands GK
 2 15.35,8 Christer Svensson   Växjö AIS
 3 16.44,8 Bengt Bengtsson     GK Steget
** 3000m W40
 1 16.24,0 Ellinor Hogrell     Enhörna IF
** 5000m M
 1 19.43,3 Ato Ibanez          Eskilstuna FIF
 2 24.20,5 Christer Svensson   Växjö AIS
 3 25.17,9 Fredrik Sandmer     SK Svängen
** 3000m W
 1 16.33,7 Ellinor Hogrell     Enhörna IF
SUI Yverdon 1er mai 2016, Championnat Vaudois 10+5km [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160501_championnat_vaudois_yverdon.pdf]
** 10.000m M
 1   48'56.1 Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia 78 HV CM Cour lausanne
 2 1.01'56.4 Claude Berner                63 HV CME La Poste
 3 1.10'04.5 Claude Greber                57 HV CME La Poste
 4 1.11'40.6 Alexis De Coppet             38 HV CM Yverdon
 5 1.12'20.0 Daniel Brot                  53 HV CM Yverdon
 6 1.15'15.9 Gérald Boos                  54 HV CM Yverdon
 7 1.13'54.2 Alfred Daske                 35 HV Post SG Calw.D.
** 5.000m F
 1   28'06.3 Corinne Henchoz              64 FV CM Cour Lausanne
 2   29'48.3 Millie Zinkovska             81 F CM Yverdon
** 10.000m F
 1   58'00.0 Marie Rigolet                98 U20FRCHJ Morez
 2 1.09'48.1 Béatrice Petetin             69 FV RCHJ Morez
 3 1.10'44.9 Patricia Pastore             65 FV RCHJ Morez
** 5.000m M
 1 36'42.4 Joseph Bianco                  41 HV CM Monthey
ALG Alger (st. Sato) 30 avr 2016, 20km, Mohamed Ameur [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_20_kms_marche_30_04_2016_sato_alger.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1.23.14 AMEUR MOHAMED                 01.01.1984 ASSN
 2 1.24.43 MEDJBER HICHEM                01.01.1982 ARBA
 3 1.26.10 SABRI AYMEN                   01.01.1994 ASSN
 4 1.32.09 MEDDOUR MOHMED FATEH          24.01.1990 CAB
 5 1.34.12 BELAKHAL HAMZA                27.02.1991 OFAC
 6 1.41.56 BOUTALEB ADEL                 02.08.1995 ROC
NF         FEKOUN MOHAMED                09.06.1996 OFAC
NF         IKHLEF ANIS                   00.00.0000 MBB
NF         DERBEL KHALED                 01.01.1995 OFAC
** 20km F
 1 1.46.56 GHEZLANI BARIZZA              16.03.1993 ASSN 16 SD
LTU Birštonas 30 apr 2016, Tarptautinių XXXe meeting, A. Mikėno memorialo [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/20160429Birstonas.xls]
** 10km M
 1 41.56 Artur Mastianica      1992 LTU Švenčionys-Vilnius
 2 43.43 Arnis  Rumbenieks     1988 LAT
 3 44.56 Darius Jezepčikas     1980 LTU Kaunas
 4 45.34 Artur Markaran        1999 BRL                     U18M
** 10km W
 1 46.39 Agnese Pastare        1988 LAT
 2 47.29 Nadzeya Darazhuk      1990 BLR
 3 50.49 Anastasiya Rarouskaya 1996 BLR
HUN Békéscsaba 30/04/2016 National Champs., Mate HELEBRANDT, Victoria MADARASZ [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2016/102-felnott-u23-20-km-es-gyaloglo-ob-fiatalkoruak-gyaloglo-ob-iaaf-kvalifikacios-verseny-eredmenyek.pdf]
** 20km M 
 1 1:22:38 HELEBRANDT Mate           1989
 2 1:27:34 VENYERCSAN Bence Barnabas 1996
 3 1:27:52 BAGDANY Tomasz            1995
 4 1:29:28 Miklós Domonkos           1993
 5 1:31:28 Rácz Sándor               1986
** 20km W
 1 1:30:47 MADARASZ Victoria         1985
 2 1:35:33 RECSEI Rita               1996
 3 1:37:57 TORMA Anett               1984
 4 1:40:53 Kovács Barbara            1993
 5 1:48:35 Rabné Récsei Petra        1990
ESP Murcia 24 abr 2016, GP, ALBERTO AMEZCUA, MARIA PEREZ [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/marcha/marcha_murcia.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 0:40:32 ALBERTO AMEZCUA            JUVENTUD GUADIX              SNM
 2 0:40:43 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NICOLAS UCAM MURCIA                  SNM
 3 0:40:44 ROBERT HEFFERNAM           IRLANDA                      SNM
 4 0:40:55 JOAO VIEIRA                PORTUGAL                     SNM
 5 0:41:07 BENJAMIN SANCHEZ BERMEJO   UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA            SNM
 6 0:41:12 GREGOR SUDOL               POLONIA                      SNM
 7 0:41:15 MANUEL BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ    UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA            JNM
 8 0:41:53 IVAN PAJUELO PAREDES       A.D. MARATHON                SNM
 9 0:43:49 DAVID ABELLAN              CA ELDA CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS SNM
10 0:44:21 IVAN LOPEZ PEREZ           CA MURCIA TOVARSPORT         JNM
11 0:45:04 LUIS MANUEL PEREZ          OSORIO FENT AMIC MISLATA     SNM
12 0:45:37 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RUBIO                                 JVM
** 5km F                                                              
 1 0:22:33 MARIA PEREZ                VALENCIA TERRA I MAR         PRF
 2 0:22:44 MARIA LARIOS LOPEZ         A.D. MARATON                 SNF
 3 0:22:48 JOSE MESTRE MARTIN         CLUB SUANZES-SAN BLAS        CDM
 4 0:22:54 AMANDA CANO GOMEZ          UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA            PRF
 5 0:23:14 VERA SANTOS                PORTUGAL                     SNF
 6 0:23:32 PEDRO CONESA CERON         NUTRIBAN SOC.ATL.ETICA ALCANTCDM
 7 0:23:55 IRENE VAZQUEZ GEA          UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA            JNM
 8 0:24:23 ALICIA VAZQUEZ GEA         UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA            JNM
COL Medellin 23-24 abr 2016, Champ. colombie, Fredy Hernandez Camacho, Sandra Campuzano [http://www.fecodatle.org/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/Resultados-primera-jornada-Campeonato-Nacional-Mayores-Medellin.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:27,20,3 FREDY HERNANDEZ CAMACHO         25/04/78 FF.AA       
 2 1:30,14,2 MARLON FLOREZ                   19/11/89 ANTIOQUIA   
 3 1:30,43,6 DIEGO FDO. CUELLAR CHAVARRO15   15/04/96 HUILA       
 4 1:32,48,1 JORGE LUIS CASTILLO CARBALLO    25/09/96 CUNDINAMARCA
** 20km F                                                         
 1 1:36,48,6 SANDRA LORENA ARENAS CAMPUZANO  17/09/93 ANTIOQUIA   
 2 1:45,05,1 CAROLINA MARIÑO                 18/08/94 BOYACA      
 3 1:48,23,1 JACKELINE LOPEZ GUTIERREZ       30/03/97 ANTIOQUIA
CHN Huaian, 23 apr 2016, Gd prix national
** 20km M
 1 1:21:46 Wei Xubao       CHN 01 Feb 93
 2 1:21:51 Sun Song        CHN 15 Dec 96
 3 1:22:19 Jiang Jie       CHN 25 Oct 94
 4 1:22:19 Zeng Qingcun    CHN 03 Apr 95
 5 1:23:07 Sun Chenggang   CHN 11 Mar 91
 6 1:23:18 Bian Tongda     CHN 01 Apr 91
 7 1:23:32 Han Jijiang     CHN 20 Jul 93
 8 1:24:20 Yan Dexiang     CHN 18 Jun 93
 9 1:24:36 Ceng Qingsheng  CHN 03 Apr 95
10 1:24:50 Liu Jianmin     CHN 09 Mar 88
11 1:24:57 Cao Wenlong     CHN 04 Mar 98
12 1:25:06 Xin Zhaoyang    CHN 30 Jun 98
13 1:25:15 Zheng Ke        CHN 10 Jan 98
14 1:25:21 Su Xianzhen     CHN 26 Feb 95
15 1:25:23 Niu Wenchao     CHN 20 Apr 98
16 1:25:36 Zhao Qingwei    CHN 16 Apr 95
17 1:26:35 Xiong Denghua   CHN 29 May 95
18 1:27:23 Zhang Rongjin   CHN 24 Apr 96
19 1:27:43 Peng Shiyi      CHN 16 Sep 98
20 1:27:43 Luo Jiayu       CHN 03 Apr 98
** 20km W
 1 1:32:57 Yang Lei        CHN 29 Nov 95
 2 1:34:48 Chen Chen       CHN 25 Aug 95
 3 1:37:11 Zhao Wenli      CHN 11 Dec 96
 4 1:37:23 Zhao Huimin     CHN 12 Oct 93
 5 1:37:31 Li Qiuye        CHN 02 Dec 93
 6 1:37:32 Zhu Kunyu       CHN 14 May 96
 7 1:37:43 Zhao Qianyuan   CHN 11 Mar 95
 8 1:38:17 Liu Huan        CHN 24 Feb 93
 9 1:38:50 Wang Zhenzhen   CHN 03 Feb 95
10 1:39:31 Jiang Pengqin   CHN 05 Sep 95
** 10km U20M
 1   40:53 Zhang Yao       CHN 11 Jan 00
 2   40:56 Zhang Hongliang CHN 01 Jan 99
 3   41:48 Zhang Jiaxu     CHN 04 Jan 00
 4   42:47 Geri Leitu      CHN 27 Apr 00
 5   42:55 Han Yong        CHN 13 Jun 99
 6   43:04 Qu Tao          CHN 31 Oct 99
 7   43:12 Yin Jun         CHN 16 Mar 00
 8   43:30 Li Yang         CHN 24 Oct 00
 9   43:31 Wang Zhiming    CHN 24 Feb 99
10   43:31 Zhao Zongze     CHN 15 Aug 99
** 10km U20W
 1   44:25 Ma Yiming       CHN 10 Sep 97
 2   44:52 Yin Hang        CHN 07 Feb 97
 3   46:03 Cun Hailu       CHN 15 Aug 97
 4   47:03 Jiang Shanshan  CHN 28 Feb 97
 5   47:26 Wang Yiquan     CHN 22 Jun 97
** 10km U18M A
 1   40:43 Jin Xiangqian   CHN 18 Mar 97
 2   40:47 Bai Liga        CHN 21 Jan 98
 3   41:52 Wei Xinmeng     CHN 05 Jun 97
 4   41:54 Xie Tianqi      CHN 21 Mar 98
 5   42:47 Zhang Mingkai   CHN 30 Sep 98
 6   42:56 Huang Cheng     CHN 08 May 97
** 10km U18W B
 1   41:12 Xu Hao          CHN 06 Feb 99
 2   41:45 Zhang Honggang  CHN 16 Jan 99
 3   41:45 Cui Lihong      CHN 13 May 99
 4   42:04 Xu Benshuai     CHN 09 Nov 99
 5   42:12 Song Huazhang   CHN 13 Feb 99
 6   42:15 Liu Youning     CHN 17 Feb 00
 7   42:19 Lu Ning         CHN 12 Feb 99
FIN Tuusula 23 apr 2016, Jarkko Kinnunen, Elisa Neuvonen [http://www.kilpakävely.fi/]
** 20km M
 1 1.22.27 Jarkko Kinnunen, 1984 (JalasjJa),
 2 1.26.14 Eemeli Kiiski,   1991 (EsboIF),  
 3 1.38.39 Timo Viljanen,   1977 (TurWei),  
** 10km M
 1   41.15 Aleksi Ojala,    1992 (TurWei),    
 2   45.57 Artturi Oila,    1996 (EspTa),     
 3   47.51 Joni Hava,       1999 (KU-58),     
** 10km W
 1   47.51 Elisa Neuvonen,  1991 (LappUM),    
 2   49.30 Hele Haapaniemi, 1993 (EspTa),     
 3   50.54 Tiia Kuikka,     1994 (LappUM)
ITA Lomello 23 apr 2016, 43e Trofeo Frigerio [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/47%C2%B0-TROFEO-FRIGERIO-MARCIA-6%5E-PROVA/REG10773]
** 2000m U14W
 1 10:25 SOW N'gone              2003 RF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO     
 2 10:30 BUGLISI Valeria         2003 RF SPORTCLUB MERANO            
 3 10:31 DALFOVO Federica        2003 RF U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE         
** 2000m U14M                            
 1 10:32 BONI Mattia             2003 RM POL. VILLESE                
 2 10:42 ZANGA Jacopo            2004 RM U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE         
** 3000m U16W                            
 1 14:53 BUGLISI Sara            2001 CF SPORTCLUB MERANO            
 2 15:33 LEONARDI Alice          2001 CF ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
 3 16:05 CHIESA Federica         2001 CF A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75     
** 4000m U16M                            
 1 19:44 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 CM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946   
 2 19:49 BREDA Daniele           2002 CM SPORTING CLUB ALZANO        
** 5000m U18W                            
 1 25:17 LACATUS Andrada Lavinia 2000 AF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO     
 2 26:30 CUNI Chiara             1999 AF ATL. BRESCIA 1950           
** 5000m U18M                            
 1 21:32 MARCHESI Davide         1999 AM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946     
 2 24:45 BRUSACA' Guglielmo      1999 AM ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA
** 5000m W                               
 1 23:22 QIEYANG Shemite         1990 SF CINA                          
 2 24:27 GIORDANO Rossella       1972 SF G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE           
 3 25:03 POLLI Marie             1980 SF SVIZZERA                      
 4 25:26 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 JF BRACCO ATLETICA               
** 5000m M
 1 20:52 CAI Zelin               1991 SM CINA
 2 20:53 YU Wei                  1987 SM CINA
 3 20:54 ZHANG Ling              1993 SM CINA
 4 21:08 ZHU Ghowem              1997 JM CINA
 5 21:32 MOROTTI Marco           1997 JM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946     
 6 21:33 RENO' Giovanni          1991 SM C.U.S. PARMA
GBR Hillingdon 23 apr 2016, GBR Champ., Tom Bosworth, Hannah Hunter [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2016/161548_11632_23042016213839_National%2020k%20and%20YAG%20Championship%20Results.xlsx]
** 20km M
 1 1:30:29 Tom Bosworth       Tonbridge Athletic Club        
 2 1:33:35 Gregorio Angelini  (U23M) Unattached/Italy        
 3 1:46:21 Jonathan Hobbs     Ashford Athletic Club          
 4 1:48:09 Mark Williams      (M50) Tamworth Athletic Club   
 5 1:58:45 Dale Farquhar      (M35) Manx Harriers            
** 20km W                                                    
 1 1:55:39 Hannah Hunter      Manx Harriers                  
 2 2:01:44 Erika Kelly        (U23W) Northern (IOM) AC       
 3 2:02:49 Marie Jackson      (W55) Manx Harriers            
 4 2:15:54 Jayne Farquhar     (W45) Manx Harriers            
** 10km U20M                                                 
 1   43:42 Cameron Corbishley Medway & Maidstone AC          
 2   50:09 Tom Partington     Manx Harriers                  
 3   51:10 Timothy Snook      Aldershot Farnham & District AC
** 10km U20W                                                 
 1   59:29 Sophie Lewis       Ward Cambridge Harriers        
** 5km U17M                                                  
 1   23:32 Christopher Snook  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 2   26:31 Oliver Hopkins     Lewes Athletic Club            
 3   27:25 Benjamin Allen     Leicester Walking Club         
** 5km U17W                                                  
 1   26:25 Ana Garcia         City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
SUI Monthey 23 avr 2016, GP Memorial Girod Championnats Suisses U20 [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2016/20160423_championnats_u20_grand_prix_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
 1 0h48:18.0 BONZON Nathan        2000 CM Monthey Champion Suisse
 2 0h53:06.4 GAGLIARDI Edoardo    1999 Atletico Piemonte - ITA
 3 0h55:04.3 POMMAZ Guillaume     2001 CM Monthey
** 10.000m M
 1 0h44:10.1 CORREIA Luis Manuel  1978 CM Cour Lausanne
 2 1h03:02.0 BERNER Claude        1963 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 3 1h10:58.5 GREBER Claude        1957 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 4 1h13:23.0 BROT Daniel          1953 CM Yverdon
** 10.000m W
 1 0h54:57.6 LACROIX Sarah        1998 Léman Athletic Club - FRA
** 5000m W
 1 0h28:31.2 HENCHOZ Corinne      1964 CM Cour Lausanne
 2 0h30:21.4 ZINKOVSKA Millija    1981 CM Yverdon
** 5000m master M
 1 0h26:33.0 SERRANO René         1966 EAA - FRA
 2 0h36:37.4 BIANCO Joseph        1941 CM Monthey
** 2000m U16
 1 0h10:51.4 PETER Florian        2002 CA Ambilly - FRA
 20h11.02.5 FACCHINI Margherita   2003 ASD St-Christophe - ITA
ITA Milan 22 avr 2016, 6° nocturne - 4° MEMORIAL UGO GRASSIA [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/6%C2%B0-WALK-E-MIDDLE-DISTANCE-NIGHT-4%C2%B0-MEMORIAL-UGO-GRASSIA/REG10759]
** 5000m Walk Women
 1 20:31.46 GIORGI ELEONORA ANNA 1989 SF G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE           
 2 21:19.55 LAMBLE REGAN         1992 SF AUSTRALIA                     
 3 22:00.08 TRAPLETTI VALENTINA  1985 SF BRACCO ATLETICA               
 4 22:16.69 GIORDANO ROSSELLA    1972 SF FIAMME AZZURRE                
 5 23:27.16 VALSECCHI VIVIANA    1992 SF ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.   
** 5000m Walk Men
 1 19:18.33 GIUPPONI MATTEO      1988 SM C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
 2 19:22.64 DEI TOS LEONARDO     1992 SM ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA       
 3 20:37.38 TODISCO DANIELE      1995 PM GEAS ATLETICA                 
 4 21:09.31 CHIESA STEFANO       1996 PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA        
 5 21:28.36 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO    1991 SM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA        
 6 21:31.86 MOROTTI MARCO        1997 JM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
ITA Acquaviva delle Fonti 17 avr 2016, Camp. Soc. d.Marcia [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5585/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
 1 41:02.94 MINEI Vito             1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA        
 2 41:12.81 FORTUNATO Francesco    1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 3 44:35.94 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca  1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  
 4 45:17.14 MALTONI Alessandro     1993 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI   
 5 45:18.10 VERDE Vincenzo         1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 6 48:57.42 ROMANELLI Andrea       1986 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA       
** 5000m U18F                          
 1 24:23.41 MIRABELLO Anthea       1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 2 24:40.04 MIRABELLO Angelica     1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 3 25:45.47 LENTINI Alessandra     2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI    
 4 25:59.73 PINI Francesca Azzurra 1999 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE     
** 10.000 F                            
 1 50:00.46 GALLI Ilaria Camilla   1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 2 51:35.29 MARIOTTI Ilaria        1991 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO         
 3 53:27.13 SCIPIONI Sara          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950             
 4 53:29.91 STACH Marta            1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950             
** 10.000m U20M                        
 1 47:48.00 GRILLO Ettore          1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 2 48:26.30 TRAPASSO Attilio       1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO        
 3 48:39.55 CICALO' Stefano        1998 ATL VALERIA                   
 4 49:46.17 PANTERA Giuseppe       1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
** 10.000m U20F                        
 1 48:09.16 STELLA Noemi           1997 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
 2 54:40.89 TERRONE Marianna       1997 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR
 3 55:49.14 BARCELLA Lidia         1997 BRACCO ATLETICA               
** 10.000m U18M                        
 1 46:22.21 FANELLI Nicolas        1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO       
 2 47:48.10 ALBERGA Alfonso        1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA        
 3 48:07.88 MAGISTRI Luca          1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI       
 4 48:13.80 CHIRIVI' Diego         1999 C.U.S. TORINO                 
 5 48:57.73 GIULIANI Giorgio       2000 C.U.S. TORINO                 
 6 49:04.57 D'ANDREA Stefano       1999 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
RSA Stallenbosch 16 apr 2016, National t&f champ, Anel Oosthuizen, Lebogang Shange [http://www.athletics.org.za/Event/Result]
** 20km W                                         
 1 1:37:21.00 Anel Oosthuizen           21 Cga    
 2 1:41:46.00 Corli Swart               25 Agw    
 3 1:44:18.00 Zelda Schultz             24 Kzna   
 4 1:44:55.00 Natalie Le Roux           34 Kzna   
DQ            Chanice Klink             21 Agn    
** 10km U20W                                      
 1   51:32.00 Annette Koen              17 Acnw   
 2 1:01:36.00 Salume Heymans            18 Afs-Ind
** 20km M                                         
 1 1:20:42.00 Lebogang Shange           26 Cga    
 2 1:20:46.00 Wayne Snyman              31 Agn    
 3 1:28:58.00 Sizwe Ndebele             22 Agn    
 4 1:29:22.00 Mthembi Chauque           23 Afs    
 5 1:34:59.00 Aaron Mahlangu            25 Kzna   
 6 1:36:02.00 Lewis Molise              28 Cga    
 7 1:41:01.00 Lindokuhle Ntombela       23 Kzna   
 8 1:41:58.00 Mthunzi Mnisi             28 Agn    
 9 1:42:09.00 Dannyboy Sehemo           21 Cga    
NF            Mduduzi Mavundla          22 Cga      
NF            Ntoane Ntoane             21 Cga      
DQ            Vukani Mdunge             20 Kzna     
DQ            Gideon Cillie             39 Wpa    
** 10km U20M                                      
 1   46:35.00 Thumisang Pule            19 Agn    
 2   47:11.90 Hanru Colling             17 Bola   
 3   50:32.70 Pierre Vermaak            18 Cga    
 4   51:53.00 Vusi Hlongwane            19 Cga    
 5   55:15.40 Jacques Heymans           16 Afs-Ind
 6   57:27.10 Russel Pratt              17 Aswd
POL Zaniemyśl, 16.04 14e Meeting, Rafał SIKORA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2016-04-16-zaniemysl_201604161753.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:27:44 SIKORA Rafał       1987 AZS AWF Kraków
 2 1:33:36 CHOJECKI Daniel    1995 WLKS Nowe Iganie
 3 1:36:35 BIELECKI Łukasz    1994 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 4 1:39:26 KLAWIKOWSKI Damian 1996 Rumski Klub Sportowy
 5 1:40:23 GRINHOLC Grzegorz  1977 Rumski Klub Sportowy
 6 1:42:33 CYNGOT Jacek       1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
** 20km W
 1 1:34:49 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna 1996 LKS Stal Mielec
 2 1:46:00 AUGUSTYN Angelika  1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
 3 1:46:21 MAJCHROWICZ Kinga  1995 CWKS Resovia Rezszów
 4 1:58:31 LOREK Antonina     1995 AZS AWF Kraków
JPN Wajima 17 apr 2016, 100e Champ. 50km, TANII Takayuki [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1369/]
** 50km M 17/04
 1 3:44:12 TANII Takayuki
 2 3:44:47 ARAI Hirooki
 3 3:52:07 KATUKI Hayato
 4 4:12:19 ITO YUKI
 5 4:14:06 YAMAMOTO Toru
 6 4:24:42 MIYAJIMA Hideaki
 7 4:26:58 OTSUBO TAKAHITO
 8 4:27:55 HIGUMA Takafumi
 9 4:31:47 TANAKA Tatsuya
10 4:33:10 SATO Takane
11 4:45:44 SAITOU Arata
12 4:50:00 TOMITSUKA Kenya
** 10km M 16/04
 1 0:38:03 TAKAHASHI EIKI
 2 0:41:55 SAITO GAI
 3 0:42:39 OZEKI MASATAKA
 4 0:42:52 OOSHIMA YUTO
 5 0:43:08 NAKAGAWA TAKESHI
 6 0:43:33 HIWATARI YUTO
 7 0:44:16 OKUNO TETSUYA
 8 0:44:28 AWANO KEISUKE
 9 0:44:51 DAITO YUTA
10 0:45:04 UEDA TAKAHIKO
11 0:45:12 AOYAGI ITARU
12 0:45:21 KIDO DAICHI
13 0:46:05 KOMURA KEITARO
14 0:46:15 TAKEDA HIROAKI
15 0:47:08 OGASAWARA RYO
16 0:47:11 KAMATANI TAKUMI
** 10km W 16/04
 1 0:45:34 ASADA CHIAKI
 2 0:46:11 GOTO RENA
 3 0:48:09 MATSUMOTO SAE
 4 0:48:12 SONODA SERENA
 5 0:48:55 UENO YUKA
 6 0:50:25 YAMADA CHIKA
 7 0:50:36 SHIRAI MANAKA
 8 0:54:02 AOKI YUIKO
 9 0:54:16 TAHIRA CHIHO
POL Zaniemyśl, 16.04 14e Meeting, Rafał SIKORA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/2016-04-16-zaniemysl_201604161753.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:27:44 SIKORA Rafał       1987 AZS AWF Kraków
 2 1:33:36 CHOJECKI Daniel    1995 WLKS Nowe Iganie
 3 1:36:35 BIELECKI Łukasz    1994 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
 4 1:39:26 KLAWIKOWSKI Damian 1996 Rumski Klub Sportowy
 5 1:40:23 GRINHOLC Grzegorz  1977 Rumski Klub Sportowy
 6 1:42:33 CYNGOT Jacek       1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
** 20km W
 1 1:34:49 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna 1996 LKS Stal Mielec
 2 1:46:00 AUGUSTYN Angelika  1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
 3 1:46:21 MAJCHROWICZ Kinga  1995 CWKS Resovia Rezszów
 4 1:58:31 LOREK Antonina     1995 AZS AWF Kraków
GER Biberach 9 apr 2016, Badische Meisterschaften Straß. [http://www.tv-biberach.de/gehen/gehermeisterschaften/id-2016.html]
** 20km 
 1 01:26:12 Dohmann, Carl    90 SV Heel Baden-Baden     1
 2 01:51:39 Dietsche, Klaus  62 TV Bühlertal        M50 1
 3 01:55:07 Gebauer, Martin  78 ASV Erfurt          M35 1
** 10km 
 1 00:54:13 Schulze, Kathrin 81 ASV Erfurt          W35 1
 2 00:54:53 Gnauck, Dick     63 ASV Erfurt          M50 1
 3 00:57:19 Schaeffer, Udo   50 ASV Erfurt          M65 1
 7 01:02:59 Schwarz, Alfons  54 TV Bühlertal        M60 1
USA St Louis (MI) 3 avr 2016, Sélections U.S. [http://racesonline.com/events/usatf-race-walk/results/2016]
cf groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/30412
** 20km M
 1 1:26:12 John NUNN            USA 78
 2 1:29:07 Emmanuel CORVERA     USA
 3 1:29:47 Nick CHRISTIE        USA 91
 4 1:30:16 John Cody RISCH      USA
 5 1:33:34 Anthony PETERS       USA 96
 6 1:35:00 Matthew FORGUES      USA 92
 7 1:40:22 Matthew DE WITT      USA
 8 1:41:30 Francisco PANTOJA    MEX
 9 1:41:45 Joel PFAHLER         USA 90
10 1:45:58 Dave TALCOTT         USA 60
11 1:46:21 Ian WHATLEY          USA 59
12 1:46:37 Pablo GOMEZ          USA
** 20km W
 1 1:34:46 Maria MICHTA         USA 86
 2 1:37:21 Miranda MELVILLE     USA 89
 3 1:37:42 Erin GRAY            USA 87
 4 1:38:59 Siu Nga CHING        HKG 87
 5 1:39:41 Katie BURNETT        USA 88
 6 1:41:44 Robyn STEVENS        USA 83
 7 1:45:05 Molly JOSEPHS        USA 94
 8 1:45:51 Erin TAYLOR-TALCOTT  USA 78
 9 1:47:07 Jennifer LOPEZ       USA 96
10 1:47:09 Melissa MOELLER      USA
11 1:47:36 Susan RANDALL        USA 74
12 1:48:05 Sam COHEN            USA 77
** 10km M
 1   43:52 Cameron HAUGHT       USA 98
 2   47:50 Anthony GRUTTADAURO  USA
 3   47:58 Alexander BELLAVANCE USA
** 10km W
 1   50:37 Anali CISNEROS       USA 97
 2   51:04 Meaghan PODLASKI     USA
 3   52:28 Kayla ALLEN          USA
RSA Germiston, 2-3 avr 2016, Youn/Jeun. Champ [http://www.athletics.org.za/Event/Result]
** 5000m U16W 2 avr
 1 27:37.6 PIETERSE - LEONIE       BOLAND ATHLETICS
** 5000m U18W 2 avr
 1 25:17.7 VILJOEN - MIZAAN        ATHLETICS FREESTATE
** Men U18 10,000m Walk 3 avr
 1 49:31.3 JACOBS - FRANCOIS       BOLAND ATHLETICS
 2 49:52.7 COLLING - HANRU         BOLAND ATHLETICS
 3 51:01.6 PRATT - RUSSEL          ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
** 10,000m U20M 3 avr
 1 46:24.2 PULE - THUMISANG        ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
 2 49:46.5 VERMAAK - PIERRE        CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
 3 50:55.5 KHALISHWA - SIYABONGA   KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
** 10,000m U23M 3 avr
 1 42:59.9 NDEBELE - SIZWE         ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
 2 43:15.6 MAVUNDLA - MDUDUZI      CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
 3 50:03.4 NTOANE - NTOANE         CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
BLR Brest 2 avr 2016, Coupe de Biélorussie [http://bfla.eu/?p=12697#more-12697]
** 20 km walk Men
 1 1:21:14 Aliaksandr Liakhovich  BLR 04 Jul 89
 2 1:22:12 Dzianis Simanovich     BLR 20 Apr 87
 3 1:22:18 Yauheni Zalesski       BLR 18 Jul 93
 4 1:22:25 Ivan Trotski           BLR 27 May 76
 5 1:22:43 Dzmitry Dziubin        BLR 12 Jul 90
 6 1:23:26 Ihor Saharuk           UKR 03 Jun 88
** 35 km walk Men
 1 2:49:48 Pavel Yarokhau         BLR 21 Jul 82
** 20 km walk Women
 1 1:31:53 Nastassia Yatsevich    BLR 18 Jan 85
 2 1:34:59 Nadzeya Darazhuk       BLR 23 Jan 90
 3 1:36:46 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR 23 May 95
 4 1:39:45 Nastassia Rodzkina     BLR 28 Aug 94
 5 1:42:03 Nastassia Rarouskaya   BLR 12 Nov 96
 6 1:46:03 Yuliya Balkouskaya     BLR 21 Apr 96
** 10 km walk U20 Men
 1   42:20 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk     BLR 02 Oct 97
** 10 km walk U20 Women
 1   48:10 Valeriya Komel         BLR 19 Jun 97
AUS Sydney 31 mar 2016, AUSTRALIAN T&F CHAMP. [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num27.pdf#p3]
** 10.000m M
 1 38:44.61 Bird-Smith, Dane  92 QLD
 2 43:39.86 Jones, Tyler      98 NSW
 3 44:30.04 Felton, Jay       95 NSW
 4 47:21.49 Gibbons, Carl     96 NSW
 5 47:25.55 Kozica, Jason     88 VIC
 6 50:30.99 Hawksworth, Danny 79 VIC
 7 50:44.50 Nipperess, Dean   71 QLD
NF          Cowley, Rhydian   91 VIC
** 10.000m W
 1 43:48.08 Smith, Beki       86 ACT
 2 44:33.87 Holliday, Tanya   88 SA
 3 47:17.64 Smith, Clara      98 QLD
 4 48:49.77 Pickles, Jessica  94 QLD
 5 51:45.07 McInnes, Simone   91 VIC
 6 58:55.5 Laurie, Natalie    91 VIC
MAR Bejaa 27 mar 2016, Meeting Federal Jeunes [http://www.frma.ma/rubberdoc/9b451c674d94f5dc7c8152e9fe43123b.pdf]
** 5000m W Juniors
 1 27'15"51 BOUHAOUD Soukaina        BAC
 2 27'48"85 ESSWIDI F. Zahra         OCBG
 3 28'47"35 ALAOUI ABDELLAOUI Yousra ACSB
 4 29'08"05 FARTAS Chorok            CRAO
 5 30'52"01 HATECH Aziza             OCBG
 6 34'03"65 ELHAOUANI Rajae          BAC
 7 35'02"80 HARCHAOUI Chaymae        AMM
 8 36'31"71 ABBAD Karima             SCCA
** 5000m M Juniors
 1 23'56"67 BANNANI Mohamed          OCBG
 2 25'12"81 FAIQ Mohamed             CRAO
 3 27'42"08 FAKIRI Achraf            CAR
 4 30'17"34 ECH CHETYBY Zakaria      WASK
 5 33'19"07 OUAAZIZ Soufiane         CSA
 6 33'45"01 BABA Nouh                AMM
ECU Cuenca 26-27 mar 2016, 1er Gd Prix Ricardo Boroto
** 10km W
 1 46:03.90 Erica ROCHA DE SENA          BRA 85
 2 46:25.69 Paola Viviana PEREZ SAQUIPAY ECU 89
 3 48:24.73 Magaly BONILLA               ECU 92
 4 48:57.72 Maritza GUAMÁN               ECU 88
 5 50:45.10 Johana ORDÓNEZ               ECU 87
** 10km M
 1 40:29.71 Andres CHOCHO                ECU 83
 2 40:46.17 Brian Daniel PINTADO         ECU 95
 3 41:30.84 Rolando SAQUIPAY             ECU 79
 4 43:56.81 David VELASQUEZ              ECU 94
 5 44:47.34 Damian CAMPAÑA               ECU 90
GRE Mégare 27 mar 2016, Championnats de Grèce 20km, Alexandros Papamichail, Despina Zapounidou [http://segas.gr/files/2016/Results/Results_20_Km_vadin.xls]
** 20km M
 1 1.26.05 Alexandros Papamihail
 2 1.28.35 Konstantin Dedopoulos
 3 1.29.01 Ioannis Vaitsis
 4 1.35.52 Stratos Kelepouris
 5 1.37.05 Dimitri Tsordias
** 20km W
 1 1.29.35 Despina Zapounidou
 2 1.33.54 Antigenic Drispioti
 3 1.36.52 Ekaterina Heodoropoulou
 4 1.37.14 Panagiotis Tsinopoulou
 5 1.40.03 Evagelia Xinou
 6 1.43.36 Angeliki Mari
 7 1.45.36 Nikolitsa Andreopoulou
CZE Olomouc 25 mar 2016, 50e Gd Prix [http://online.atletika.cz/upload/olomouc%2025.3.2016.pdf]
** 10km M                      Ž=W
 1 41:42 Kucmín Anton     1984 M VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 2 43:39 Morvay Michal    1996 M Hvezda Pardubice z.s.
 3 43:53 Gdula Lukáš      1991 M Hvezda Pardubice z.s.
 4 44:10 Schrom Pavel     1991 M VSK Univerzita Brno
 5 44:56 Hlavác Vít       1997 J A. C. TEPO Kladnox
 6 44:56 Czaková Mária    1988 Ž VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
 7 45:13 Ketner Karel     1990 M SSK Vítkovice
 8 46:34 Motl Ondrej      1994 M ASK Slavia Prahax
 9 46:34 Ooostuizen Anel  1995 Ž South Africa
10 46:43 Malysa Alexandr  1997 J VSK Univerzita Brno
11 47:08 Gdula Tomáš      1997 J Hvezda Pardubice z.s.
12 47:58 Pazdera Lukáš    1986 M VSK Univerzita Brno
13 48:28 Hornáková Monika 1995 Ž VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
14 48:48 Korvasová Tereza 1996 Ž USK Praha
TUN Korba 20 mar 2016, Championnats de Tunisie, Raouf Ben BAHA, Chahinez NASRI [http://www.fta.tn/images/images_articles/doc_pdf/res_2016/20160320korba.pdf]
Route
** 20km M
 1 1h33'17" Ben BAHA Raouf       AAFahs
 2 1h41'46" SAIDI Ghassan        COmKelil
 3 1h42'02" AYARI Nidhal         SyresAc
** 10km U20M
 1   46'20" GATRI Baha Eddine    SyresAc
 2   47'36" MOUELHI Ghaieth      COmKelil
 3   52'55" SAAD Houssem         AAFahs
 4   54'26" MAATALLAH Houssem    AAFahs
 5   55'06" FERJAOUI Naim        ACAkouda
 6   56'10" SOULA Youssef        CMAKairouan
 7   58'06" BELGACEM Moatez      AAFahs
 8   59'24" JABBES Mohamed Amine CMAKairouan
** 10km U18M
 1   48'53" TLILI Moujahed       COmKelil
 2   49'07" HFEF Mohamed Ali     CSGardeNat
 3   50'43" HMIDI Hamza          AAFahs
 4   55'18" RAHALI Nihal         AAFahs
 5   59'47" ADDAMI Mohamed       CAKairouan
** 5km U16M
 1   25'32" El ABIDI Baha Eddine SyresAC
 2   26'29" GUESMI Mohamed Amine COmKelil
 3   27'48" HEMMAMI Sabri        CMAKairouan
 4   28'03" ABDELAFOU Mohamed    CAKairouan
** 20km W
 1 1h45'27" NASRI Chahinez       CSGardeNat
 2 1h48'29" MANAI Amani          CMAKairouan
 3 1h52'29" MEJRI Syrine         CSGardeNat
 4 2h20'22" AJMI Sourour         CAGabes
** 10km U20W
 1   53'10" MANSOURI Rihab       COmKelil
 2   55'52" HFEF Amel            CSGardeNat
 3 1h02'13" ABROUGUI Hela        COmKelil
** 5km U18W
 1   28'31" Ben GOUIDER Karima   AAFahs
 2   36'10" HEMMAMI Malak        AAFahs
 3   37'17" FERJANI Abir         AAFahs
** 3km U16W
 1   15'56" El ZOGHMI Jamila     ACAkouda
 2   16'26" KHELIFI Ikbal        COmKelil
 3   16'40" Ben TOUATI Wafa      COmKelil
 4   17'03" BOUKER Nour          ACAkouda
 5   17'40" MANAI Soumaya        CAKairouan
 6   17'45" SALHAOUI Ines        COmKelil
 7   17'55" AZZOUZ Hibat         CSGardeNat
ITA Cassino, 20 mar 2016, Camp. Italiani, Federico TONTODONATI, Sibilla DI VINCENZO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5575/Index.htm]
** 20km M                              
 1 1h21:56 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE      
 2 1h22:57 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 3 1h23:47 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA         
 4 1h23:55 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 ATL. RECANATI
 5 1h24:33 AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 6 1h25:58 MINEI Vito              1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 7 1h26:12 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
 8 1h26:17 DESSI Lorenzo (I)       1989 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 9 1h27:15 MALTONI Alessandro      1993 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI
10 1h31:06 ZAUPA Alberto           1995 ATLETICA SCHIO
11 1h31:17 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
12 1h31:40 VERDE Vincenzo          1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
13 1h31:52 MEMOLLA Afrim           1992 ATL. RECANATI
14 1h31:55 AMOROSO Michele         1993 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
15 1h33:01 VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
16 1h37:18 ROMANELLI Andrea        1986 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
17 1h37:59 SCORDO Giuseppe         1994 ICARO
18 1h40:16 DOLCI Mirko             1985 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
19 1h41:36 LAZZIZERA Corrado       1979 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
20 1h41:54 QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe   1993 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 20km D
 1 1h33:30 DI VINCENZO Sibilla     1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 1h34:21 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 1h37:03 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI
 4 1h38:22 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 5 1h40:32 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
 6 1h44:30 SCIPIONI Sara           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 7 1h45:22 IMBESI Giulia           1996 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
 8 1h46:52 STACH Marta             1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 9 1h47:17 SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
10 1h49:05 CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
11 1h49:43 ANSALDI Martina         1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
12 1h49:46 GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
** 20km JuM
 1 1h27:02 BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO               
 2 1h32:08 COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 3 1h32:32 RIGAMONTI Alessandro    1997 GEAS ATLETICA
 4 1h33:51 CICALO' Stefano         1998 ATL VALERIA
 5 1h34:50 MOROTTI Marco           1997 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 6 1h35:49 IORILLO Mattia          1998 ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO
 7 1h37:09 PANTERA Giuseppe        1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 8 1h40:49 TRAPASSO Attilio        1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
** 20km JuD
 1 1h38:39 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 2 1h45:28 PANCONI Giulia          1997 CUS PISA
 3 1h48:36 RUSSO Annalisa          1998 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI
 4 1h49:34 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG
** 10km U18M
 1   45:18 MARCHESI Davide         1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 2   46:27 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA       
 3   46:48 MAGISTRI Luca           1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI   
 4   46:53 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA              
 5   47:30 CHIRIVI' Diego          1999 C.U.S. TORINO
 6   47:41 ROMANZI Emanuel         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
ESP Caceres 20 mar 2016, LXVIII Camp. de España 20km, Alvaro Martin Uriol, Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez [http://www.atletismo-ext.com/resultados/temporada2016/20032016/index.html]
** 20km M
 1 1:21:23 Alvaro Martin Uriol             Playas de Castellon      18/06/1994
 2 1:21:39 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa     Juventud Guadix          01/05/1992
 3 1:25:10 Francisco Arcilla Aller         Playas de Castellon      14/01/1984
 4 1:26:25 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez     FC Barcelona             22/11/1979
 5 1:27:16 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo        MU6883 UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985
 6 1:27:49 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña      CA Fent Cami Mislata     24/07/1993
 7 1:28:40 Mario Sillero Mesonero          Real Sociedad            12/03/1990
 8 1:29:37 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez         UCAM-Athleo Cieza        12/12/1997
 9 1:30:19 Christian Curopos Costa         CA Fent Cami Mislata     06/08/1994
10 1:32:07 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez    Atletismo Alcorcon       15/01/1981
11 1:32:23 Mario Viñas Picazo              AA Catalunya             22/05/1996
12 1:34:01 Nil Rodes Llorens               AA Catalunya             16/06/1996
13 1:35:28 Marc Guerrero Plaza             FC Barcelona             25/09/1995
14 1:35:51 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi         Grupompleo Pamplona At   11/02/1996
15 1:36:16 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez     Grupompleo Pamplona At   26/06/1977
16 1:37:46 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo     Unicaja Atletismo        19/02/1972
** 20km F
 1 1:32:52 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           A.D. Marathon           17/02/1983
 2 1:33:28 Julia Takacs Nyerges             Playas de Castellon     29/06/1989
 3 1:33:44 Maria Perez Garcia               Valencia Terra i Mar    29/04/1996
 4 1:34:51 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo        Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe    16/04/1995
 5 1:35:35 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez   Playas de Castellon     17/07/1996
 6 1:38:50 Amanda Cano Gomez                UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 7 1:41:59 Maria Larios Lopez               A.D. Marathon           29/10/1992
 8 1:41:59 Mar Juarez Gallardo              Avinent Manresa         27/09/1993
 9 1:46:54 Andrea Cabre Carceller           Playas de Castellon     28/06/1988
10 1:49:56 Raquel Leon Asensio              CA Valladolid-U.Va      29/04/1991
** 10km Master M
 1   46:38 Victor Manuel Castro Mateo       Hinaco Monzon           07/12/1980
 2   47:09 Leonardo Toro Lopez              Atletismo Badajoz       07/05/1967
 3   47:56 Miguel Periañez Garcia           Perceiana-Extremadura   02/11/1962
 4   50:25 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos   A.D. Marathon           29/06/1966
** 10km U20M
 1   44:20 Ivan Lopez Perez                 CA Murcia Tovarsport    29/03/1997
 2   44:32 Kevin Cerro Gudiño               Cornellà At.            06/05/1998
 3   45:53 Jesus Abad Zorzo                 C.D. Tajamar            07/08/1998
** 10km U18M
 1   46:03 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          Juventud Guadix         10/09/1999x
 2   46:03 Jose Mestre Martin               Suanzes San Blas        27/02/2001
 3   47:35 Daniel Jimeno Rivera             Simply-Scorpio 71       11/12/2000
 4   49:38 Brais Prieto Espiño              R.C. Celta              21/08/1999
** 10km U20F
 1   49:04 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla A.D. Marathon           20/02/1998
 2   49:26 Carmen Escariz Mella             Bidezabal Atletismo     28/08/1998
 3   49:48 Irene Vazquez Gea                UCAM-Athleo Cieza       12/08/1998
 4   52:59 Carmen Fuentes Castro            Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal    10/03/1997
 5   53:54 Marina Sillero Mesonero          At Ianuarius Salamanca  22/08/1998x
 6   53:54 Tabata Cano Vegas                Simply-Scorpio 71       18/11/1998
** 10km U18F
 1   49:05 Marina Peña Alonso               Image FDR               19/03/1999
 2   50:46 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez          Atletica Lucense        15/07/1999
 3   51:27 Antia Chamosa Dacasa             CA Valladolid-U.Va      07/10/1999
CHN Huangshan 5-6 mar 2016, Chinese National Grand Prix, Wang Zhen, Wang Zhendong, Liu Hong [http://www.athletics.org.cn/competition/news/2016-03-06/493347.html]
** 20km W, 6 mar
 1 1:25:56 Liu Hong
 2 1:28:07 Lu Xiuzhi
 3 1:28:12 Yang Jiayu
 4 1:28:16 Qieyang Shenjie
 5 1:31:26 Nie Jingjing
 6 1:31:39 Ni Yuanyuan   
 7 1:32:02 Ji Yefang     
 8 1:33:04 Xie Lijuan    
 9 1:33:08 Wang Yingliu  
10 1:33:41 Li Ping       
11 1:34:56 Hou Yongbo    
12 1:35:12 La Mao        
13 1:35:25 Wang Yalan    
14 1:35:30 Zhao Huimin   
15 1:35:50 Yang Peili    
16 1:36:12 Zhao Qianyuan 
17 1:36:54 Mao Yanxue    
18 1:37:01 Zhao Wenli    
19 1:37:47 Yang Lei      
20 1:38:01 Zhang Xuhong  
21 1:38:01 Li Maocuo     
22 1:38:02 Sun Huanhuan  
23 1:38:41 Wang Zhenzhen 
24 1:39:01 Jiang Pengqin 
25 1:40:26 Zhou Yumei    
26 1:41:31 Mao Yanqiu    
27 1:42:40 Duan Dandan   
28 1:44:06 Chi Meijiao   
29 1:44:27 Li Qiuye      
30 1:44:41 Dong Genmiao  
31 1:45:17 Li Leilei     
32 1:48:20 La Mao        
33 1:48:44 Chen Chen     
34 1:48:54 Zhu Kunyu     
35 1:49:06 Yang Fuyao    
36 1:49:12 Zhao Fenyan   
37 1:49:42 He Xiaoxue    
** 50km M, 6 mar
 1 3:41:02 Wang Zhendong
 2 3:42:43 Han Yucheng
 3 3:42:54 Yu Wei
 4 3:43:31 Zhang Hang
 5 3:47:51 Liu Jian
 6 3:48:07 Xu Faguang    
 7 3:48:23 Zhang Lin     
 8 3:48:32 Niu Wenbin    
 9 3:50:16 Wang Qin      
10 3:57:02 Wu Qianlong   
11 3:58:38 Cheng Min     
12 4:00:50 Geng Yudong   
13 4:02:01 Fang Hongzhen 
14 4:03:01 Li Tengliang  
15 4:03:47 Wang Hao      
16 4:04:19 Jiang Su      
17 4:08:01 Zhao Qingwei  
18 4:11:35 Zhou Shipeng  
19 4:13:47 Zhao Qi       
20 4:15:24 Li Guodong    
21 4:15:53 He Yongqiang  
22 4:16:34 Shan Rongjiang
23 4:17:55 Zhang Haixin  
24 4:20:13 Li Chengfa    
25 4:20:40 Li Tianxiang  
26 4:22:17 Lu Hongyue    
27 4:24:03 Xiong Denghua 
28 4:28:41 Huang Jian    
29 4:31:18 Wang Jiexin   
** 20km M, 5 mar
 1 1:19:12 Wang Zhen
 2 1:19:32 Chen Ding
 3 1:19:48 Cai Zelin
 4 1:19:51 Wang Kaihua
 5 1:21:39 Li Tianlei
 6 1:23:05 Yin Jiaxing   
 7 1:23:20 Wei Xubao     
 8 1:23:31 Sun Song      
 9 1:23:32 Zhang Rongjin 
10 1:23:58 Wang Rui      
11 1:24:40 Sun Chenggang 
12 1:24:42 Yan Dexiang   
13 1:25:03 Zhong Heng    
14 1:25:04 Ceng Qingsheng
15 1:25:22 Li Jichao     
16 1:25:36 Bian Tongda   
17 1:25:41 Dong Guozhu   
18 1:25:50 Yang Liang    
19 1:25:50 Zhang Zhi     
20 1:26:20 Geng Yudong   
21 1:26:28 Yao Biao      
22 1:26:29 Cha Jinhong   
23 1:26:33 Li Shuai      
24 1:26:52 Leng Xiao     
25 1:26:58 Zeng Qingcun  
26 1:27:19 Luo Jiayu     
27 1:27:24 Wang Yingqi   
28 1:27:33 Cao Wenlong   
29 1:27:46 Wang Yan      
30 1:27:49 Chen Rui      
31 1:27:51 Yan Luqiang   
32 1:27:52 Li Shijia     
33 1:27:57 Zheng Ke      
34 1:27:58 Wang Libo     
35 1:28:05 Gao Yingchao  
36 1:28:10 Ma Haijun     
37 1:28:32 Wanma Caidan  
38 1:28:38 Ma Youshan    
39 1:28:44 Men Fuqiang   
40 1:29:02 Bai Xuejin    
41 1:29:22 Meng Zhongkai 
42 1:29:28 Xie Sichao    
43 1:29:50 Liu Qingdong  
44 1:30:00 Yang Hu       
45 1:30:24 Tong Anqi     
46 1:30:28 Bai Junyang   
47 1:30:34 Liu Wenxing   
48 1:30:55 Wang Chao     
49 1:31:23 Gong Fanglong 
50 1:31:52 Wang Gang     
** 50km W, 6 mar
 1 4:34:01 Zhou Kang     
 2 4:38:56 Wang Dan      
 3 4:48:12 Ma Lingyu     
** 10km U20M, 5 mar
 1   40:10 Zhang Jun     
 2   40:44 Hu Linfeng    
 3   40:45 Zhu Guowen    
 4   40:56 Wei Xinmeng   
 5   41:01 Bai Liga      
 6   41:41 Bai Jiawei    
 7   42:23 Tang Yifan    
 8   42:36 Peng Shiyi    
 9   42:42 Peng Chen     
10   42:55 Cao Sen       
11   42:58 Li Yandong    
12   43:20 Yu Dian       
13   43:24 Wang Da       
14   43:32 Zhou Hongrui  
15   43:34 You Tao       
16   43:36 Yang Kai      
…
** 30km U20M, 6 mar
 1 2:12:05 Jin Xiangqian 
 2 2:15:19 Mu Linjie     
 3 2:16:08 Niu Wenchao   
 4 2:16:10 Peng Chen     
 5 2:17:28 Wu Bing       
 6 2:17:49 Li Chenchen   
 7 2:18:06 You Tao       
 8 2:18:17 Gong Fanglong 
 9 2:19:04 Yuan Zisheng  
10 2:19:55 Huan Haofeng  
11 2:19:59 Zhang Mingkai 
12 2:20:02 Peng Shiyi    
13 2:20:29 Fang Yinxin   
14 2:20:44 Tong Dongliang
15 2:20:51 Luo Jiayu     
16 2:20:55 Zhao Jianguo  
17 2:21:08 Meng Zhongkai 
18 2:21:43 Wei Xinmeng   
19 2:22:52 Wang Sufu     
20 2:23:21 Yang Kai      
21 2:23:22 Han Chenchen  
22 2:23:36 Hou Xuejing   
23 2:23:47 Pei Pengfei   
24 2:24:03 Ju Yanshuang  
25 2:24:37 Liu Shun      
26 2:25:39 Yu Yongcai    
27 2:26:35 Jiang Tao     
28 2:26:50 Liu Fulu      
29 2:26:50 Li Shixi      
30 2:28:37 Hai Rihan     
…
** 10km U20W, 5 mar
 1   44:29 Ma Zhenxia    
 2   44:30 Zhang Lifang  
 3   44:41 Ma Li         
 4   44:49 Yang Liujing  
 5   44:50 Cun Hailu     
 6   45:24 Xiao Han      
 7   45:51 Yin Hang      
 8   46:18 Jiang Shanshan
 9   46:26 Xue Ke        
10   46:41 Ma Yiming     
11   46:51 Ge Sangzhuoma 
12   47:01 Xiao Xianghua 
13   47:13 Zuo Yaya      
14   47:41 Cao Cailing   
15   48:34 Han Tingcai   
16   48:41 Zhang Yan     
17   48:49 Chang Xiangkun
18   48:50 Huang Xinhui  
…
** 10km U18M, 5 mar
 1   41:47 Lu Ning      
 2   42:00 Cui Lihong   
 3   42:01 Zhou Xiaojun 
 4   42:53 Ruan Zhiguo  
 5   43:03 Zhang Yao    
 6   43:11 Li Xiaobin   
 7   43:53 Wang Zhiming 
 8   44:02 Qiao Fuqiang 
 9   44:05 Liu Fucheng  
10   44:31 Song Huazhang
11   44:33 Han Yong     
12   44:40 Liu Zedong   
…
** 5km U18W, 5 mar
 1   22:56 Yang Weiwei 
 2   23:12 Li Jie      
 3   23:13 Hu Lanlan   
 4   23:19 Zhang Yidan 
 5   23:21 Yan Peirong 
 6   23:34 Zhong Yuan  
 7   23:45 Liao Wenqing
 8   24:26 Bei Xingru  
 9   24:30 Li Yufeng   
10   24:34 Guo Yijing  
11   24:36 Guo Yizhuo  
12   24:48 Chen Jiaxin 
13   24:59 Huang Jialu
GBR Coventry 6 mar 2016, Champ. Angleterre 10km
** 10km M
 1 41:31 Callum Wilkinson             (U20) Enfield & Haringey
 2 45:12 Guy Thomas                   (U20) Tonbridge
 3 47:45 Chris Snook                  (U17) AFD
 4 48:42 Tom Partington               (U20) Manx H
 5 49:10 Francisco Reis                     SVAC/POR
 6 49:45 Andrew Miller                      Wolverhampton & Bilston
 7 49:46 Geroid McMahon                     Shannon A C/IRL
 8 50:28 Jonathan Hobbs                     Ashford
** 10km W
 1 44:59 Bethan Davies                      Cardiff
 2 47:16 Tatyana Gabellone                  CE Naples/ITA
 3 48:09 Heather Lewis                      Pembrokeshire H
 4 48:28 Emma Achurch                 (U20) Leicester W C
 5 50:34 Susan Randall                      Shore A C/USA
 6 51:01 Michelle Turner                    Northern Athletics
 7 52:01 Brenda Gannon                      Hyde Park H/IRL
 8 52:19 Molly Davey                  (U20) Self Athletica M&G
AUS Melbourne 5 mar 2016, MELBOURNE TRACK CLASSIC Dane Bird-Smith 18'38" [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num23.pdf#p5]
** 5000m W
 1 21:19.46 Smith, Beki                NSW 86
 2 21:44.82 Halliday, Tanya            SA  88
 3 22:51.33 Stigwood, Stephanie        TAS 90
 4 24:05.44 Henderson, Rebecca         VIC 01
 5 24:07.80 McInnes, Simone            VIC 91
** 5000m M
 1 18:38.97 Bird-Smith, Dane           QLD 92
 2 19:26.76 Cowley, Rhydian            VIC 91
 3 19:31.24 Hosking, Michael           VIC 85
 4 20:15.78 Brill, Nathan              VIC 96
 5 20:24.58 Erickson, Chris            VIC 81
 6 20:48.45 Reading, Brendon           ACT 89
 7 21:25.77 Garganis, Adam             VIC 97
 8 22:20.51 Swan, Kyle                 VIC 99
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk 5-6 mar 2016, Champ. d'Ukraine hivernaux [http://www.uaf.org.ua/competitions/2016.03.05-06_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 20km M 5 Mar
 1 1:21:31 Ruslan Dmytrenko      UKR 22-Mar-86
 2 1:23:17 Nazar Kovalenko       UKR 09-Feb-89
 3 1:23:32 Ivan Losev            UKR 26-Jan-86
 4 1:23:45 Andriy Kovenko        UKR 25-Nov-73
 5 1:24:15 Andriy Hrechkovskyy   UKR 30-Aug-93
** 20km U23M 5 Mar
 1 1:26:05 Serhiy Svitlichnyy    UKR 13-Jul-94
 2 1:27:14 Dmytro Sobchuk        UKR 07-Nov-95
 3 1:27:39 Valeriy Litanyuk      UKR 02-Apr-94
** 35km M 6 March
 1 2:32:49 Ihor Hlavan           UKR 25-Sep-90
 2 2:33:13 Ivan Banzeruk         UKR 09-Feb-90
 3 2:34:32 Serhiy Budza          UKR 06-Dec-84
 4 2:35:25 Ihor Saharuk          UKR 03-Jun-88
 5 2:43:09 Oleksiy Shelest       UKR 27-Mar-73
** 35km U23M 6 Mar
 1 2:34:48 Maryan Zakolnytskyy   UKR 19-Aug-94
** 20km W 6 Mar
 1 1:31:34 Nadiya Borovska       UKR 25-Feb-81
 2 1:32:07 Inna Kashyna          UKR 27-Sep-91
DQ 1:35:33 Olena Shumkina        UKR 24-Jan-88 Dopage - 2017
 3 1:38:01 Halyna Yakovchuk      UKR 21-Feb-92
 4 1:44:23 Nataliya Kontsevych   UKR 14-Apr-84
** 20km U23W 6 Mar
 1 1:36:17 Valentyna Myronchuk   UKR 10-Aug-94
 2 1:37:01 Alina Tsviliy         UKR 18-Sep-94
 3 1:41:24 Oleksandra Olyanovska UKR 12-Mar-94
CHN Huangshan 5-6 mar 2016, Chinese National Grand Prix, Wang Zhen, Wang Zhendong, Liu Hong [http://www.athletics.org.cn/competition/news/2016-03-06/493347.html]
** 20km W, 6 mar
 1 1:25:56 Liu Hong
 2 1:28:07 Lu Xiuzhi
 3 1:28:12 Yang Jiayu
 4 1:28:16 Qieyang Shenjie
 5 1:31:26 Nie Jingjing
 6 1:31:39 Ni Yuanyuan   
 7 1:32:02 Ji Yefang     
 8 1:33:04 Xie Lijuan    
 9 1:33:08 Wang Yingliu  
10 1:33:41 Li Ping       
11 1:34:56 Hou Yongbo    
12 1:35:12 La Mao        
13 1:35:25 Wang Yalan    
14 1:35:30 Zhao Huimin   
15 1:35:50 Yang Peili    
16 1:36:12 Zhao Qianyuan 
17 1:36:54 Mao Yanxue    
18 1:37:01 Zhao Wenli    
19 1:37:47 Yang Lei      
20 1:38:01 Zhang Xuhong  
21 1:38:01 Li Maocuo     
22 1:38:02 Sun Huanhuan  
23 1:38:41 Wang Zhenzhen 
24 1:39:01 Jiang Pengqin 
25 1:40:26 Zhou Yumei    
26 1:41:31 Mao Yanqiu    
27 1:42:40 Duan Dandan   
28 1:44:06 Chi Meijiao   
29 1:44:27 Li Qiuye      
30 1:44:41 Dong Genmiao  
31 1:45:17 Li Leilei     
32 1:48:20 La Mao        
33 1:48:44 Chen Chen     
34 1:48:54 Zhu Kunyu     
35 1:49:06 Yang Fuyao    
36 1:49:12 Zhao Fenyan   
37 1:49:42 He Xiaoxue    
** 50km M, 6 mar
 1 3:41:02 Wang Zhendong
 2 3:42:43 Han Yucheng
 3 3:42:54 Yu Wei
 4 3:43:31 Zhang Hang
 5 3:47:51 Liu Jian
 6 3:48:07 Xu Faguang    
 7 3:48:23 Zhang Lin     
 8 3:48:32 Niu Wenbin    
 9 3:50:16 Wang Qin      
10 3:57:02 Wu Qianlong   
11 3:58:38 Cheng Min     
12 4:00:50 Geng Yudong   
13 4:02:01 Fang Hongzhen 
14 4:03:01 Li Tengliang  
15 4:03:47 Wang Hao      
16 4:04:19 Jiang Su      
17 4:08:01 Zhao Qingwei  
18 4:11:35 Zhou Shipeng  
19 4:13:47 Zhao Qi       
20 4:15:24 Li Guodong    
21 4:15:53 He Yongqiang  
22 4:16:34 Shan Rongjiang
23 4:17:55 Zhang Haixin  
24 4:20:13 Li Chengfa    
25 4:20:40 Li Tianxiang  
26 4:22:17 Lu Hongyue    
27 4:24:03 Xiong Denghua 
28 4:28:41 Huang Jian    
29 4:31:18 Wang Jiexin   
** 20km M, 5 mar
 1 1:19:12 Wang Zhen
 2 1:19:32 Chen Ding
 3 1:19:48 Cai Zelin
 4 1:19:51 Wang Kaihua
 5 1:21:39 Li Tianlei
 6 1:23:05 Yin Jiaxing   
 7 1:23:20 Wei Xubao     
 8 1:23:31 Sun Song      
 9 1:23:32 Zhang Rongjin 
10 1:23:58 Wang Rui      
11 1:24:40 Sun Chenggang 
12 1:24:42 Yan Dexiang   
13 1:25:03 Zhong Heng    
14 1:25:04 Ceng Qingsheng
15 1:25:22 Li Jichao     
16 1:25:36 Bian Tongda   
17 1:25:41 Dong Guozhu   
18 1:25:50 Yang Liang    
19 1:25:50 Zhang Zhi     
20 1:26:20 Geng Yudong   
21 1:26:28 Yao Biao      
22 1:26:29 Cha Jinhong   
23 1:26:33 Li Shuai      
24 1:26:52 Leng Xiao     
25 1:26:58 Zeng Qingcun  
26 1:27:19 Luo Jiayu     
27 1:27:24 Wang Yingqi   
28 1:27:33 Cao Wenlong   
29 1:27:46 Wang Yan      
30 1:27:49 Chen Rui      
31 1:27:51 Yan Luqiang   
32 1:27:52 Li Shijia     
33 1:27:57 Zheng Ke      
34 1:27:58 Wang Libo     
35 1:28:05 Gao Yingchao  
36 1:28:10 Ma Haijun     
37 1:28:32 Wanma Caidan  
38 1:28:38 Ma Youshan    
39 1:28:44 Men Fuqiang   
40 1:29:02 Bai Xuejin    
41 1:29:22 Meng Zhongkai 
42 1:29:28 Xie Sichao    
43 1:29:50 Liu Qingdong  
44 1:30:00 Yang Hu       
45 1:30:24 Tong Anqi     
46 1:30:28 Bai Junyang   
47 1:30:34 Liu Wenxing   
48 1:30:55 Wang Chao     
49 1:31:23 Gong Fanglong 
50 1:31:52 Wang Gang     
** 50km W, 6 mar
 1 4:34:01 Zhou Kang     
 2 4:38:56 Wang Dan      
 3 4:48:12 Ma Lingyu     
** 10km U20M, 5 mar
 1   40:10 Zhang Jun     
 2   40:44 Hu Linfeng    
 3   40:45 Zhu Guowen    
 4   40:56 Wei Xinmeng   
 5   41:01 Bai Liga      
 6   41:41 Bai Jiawei    
 7   42:23 Tang Yifan    
 8   42:36 Peng Shiyi    
 9   42:42 Peng Chen     
10   42:55 Cao Sen       
11   42:58 Li Yandong    
12   43:20 Yu Dian       
13   43:24 Wang Da       
14   43:32 Zhou Hongrui  
15   43:34 You Tao       
16   43:36 Yang Kai      
…
** 30km U20M, 6 mar
 1 2:12:05 Jin Xiangqian 
 2 2:15:19 Mu Linjie     
 3 2:16:08 Niu Wenchao   
 4 2:16:10 Peng Chen     
 5 2:17:28 Wu Bing       
 6 2:17:49 Li Chenchen   
 7 2:18:06 You Tao       
 8 2:18:17 Gong Fanglong 
 9 2:19:04 Yuan Zisheng  
10 2:19:55 Huan Haofeng  
11 2:19:59 Zhang Mingkai 
12 2:20:02 Peng Shiyi    
13 2:20:29 Fang Yinxin   
14 2:20:44 Tong Dongliang
15 2:20:51 Luo Jiayu     
16 2:20:55 Zhao Jianguo  
17 2:21:08 Meng Zhongkai 
18 2:21:43 Wei Xinmeng   
19 2:22:52 Wang Sufu     
20 2:23:21 Yang Kai      
21 2:23:22 Han Chenchen  
22 2:23:36 Hou Xuejing   
23 2:23:47 Pei Pengfei   
24 2:24:03 Ju Yanshuang  
25 2:24:37 Liu Shun      
26 2:25:39 Yu Yongcai    
27 2:26:35 Jiang Tao     
28 2:26:50 Liu Fulu      
29 2:26:50 Li Shixi      
30 2:28:37 Hai Rihan     
…
** 10km U20W, 5 mar
 1   44:29 Ma Zhenxia    
 2   44:30 Zhang Lifang  
 3   44:41 Ma Li         
 4   44:49 Yang Liujing  
 5   44:50 Cun Hailu     
 6   45:24 Xiao Han      
 7   45:51 Yin Hang      
 8   46:18 Jiang Shanshan
 9   46:26 Xue Ke        
10   46:41 Ma Yiming     
11   46:51 Ge Sangzhuoma 
12   47:01 Xiao Xianghua 
13   47:13 Zuo Yaya      
14   47:41 Cao Cailing   
15   48:34 Han Tingcai   
16   48:41 Zhang Yan     
17   48:49 Chang Xiangkun
18   48:50 Huang Xinhui  
…
** 10km U18M, 5 mar
 1   41:47 Lu Ning      
 2   42:00 Cui Lihong   
 3   42:01 Zhou Xiaojun 
 4   42:53 Ruan Zhiguo  
 5   43:03 Zhang Yao    
 6   43:11 Li Xiaobin   
 7   43:53 Wang Zhiming 
 8   44:02 Qiao Fuqiang 
 9   44:05 Liu Fucheng  
10   44:31 Song Huazhang
11   44:33 Han Yong     
12   44:40 Liu Zedong   
…
** 5km U18W, 5 mar
 1   22:56 Yang Weiwei 
 2   23:12 Li Jie      
 3   23:13 Hu Lanlan   
 4   23:19 Zhang Yidan 
 5   23:21 Yan Peirong 
 6   23:34 Zhong Yuan  
 7   23:45 Liao Wenqing
 8   24:26 Bei Xingru  
 9   24:30 Li Yufeng   
10   24:34 Guo Yijing  
11   24:36 Guo Yizhuo  
12   24:48 Chen Jiaxin 
13   24:59 Huang Jialu
AUS Melbourne, 28 feb 2016, VICTORIAN OPEN T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num22.pdf#p8]
** 5000m W
 1 24:24.62 Clarke, Eliza   00 DIAMOND VALL
 2 24:28.24 Szirom, Megan   77 FRANKSTON AT
 3 24:41.94 McInnes, Simone 91 GLENHUNTLY A
** 5000m M
 1 19:43.53 Cowley, Rhydian 91 GLENHUNTLY A
 2 21:13.37 Brasier, Emmet  98 DIAMOND VALL
 3 21:35.61 Garganis, Adam  97 COLLINGWOOD
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, LXXXVI Campeonato de España Marcha en Ruta [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/marcha/marcha_motril_absoluto.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 03:53:52 LOPEZ NICOLAS, MIGUEL ANGEL            MU-7141 UCAM Murcia AbsM           
 2 03:54:21 ODRIOZOLA DOMINGUEZ, MIKELS            S-16218 Real Sociedad AbsM         
 3 03:55:41 DIAZ VELAZQUEZ, JOSE IGNACIO           M-8531 FC Barcelona AbsM           
 4 04:00:31 OLIVA REQUENA, PABLO                   GR-2849 Cueva de Nerja-UMA AbsM    
 5 04:02:49 ARCILLA ALLER, FRANCISCO               L-3653 Playas de Castellon AbsM    
 6 04:03:23 CORCHETE MARTINEZ, LUIS MAN            AU-E7L830 Atletismo Torrevieja AbsM
 7 04:24:36 BALLESTEROS GARCIA, RAFAEL             J-3729 CAI Gran Canaria AbsM       
 8 04:30:45 REYES AFONSO, DAVID                    TF-5527 TenerifeCajaCanarias AbsM  
 9 04:33:51 PEREZ OSORIO, LUIS MANUEL              GR-2715 CA Fent Cami Mislata AbsM  
10 04:40:29 MONTERRUBIO FERNANDEZ, MARA            LC-O54S43 Atletismo Alcorcon AbsM  
11 04:41:51 CUROPOS COSTA, CHRISTIAN               GA-765720CA Fent Cami Mislata AbsM 
12 04:50:18 PUEYO MINISTRAL, DAVID                 CT-19531 CA Montornes AbsM         
13 04:56:13 GONZALEZ ARRABAL, ANTONIO              CT-17485 JA Sabadell AbsM          
** 20km F seniors+espoirs
 1 01:29:27 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ             CT-8487 Valencia Terra i Mar AbsF 
 2 01:29:46 GONZALEZ CAMPOS, RAQUEL                CT-1319983FC Barcelona AbsF       
 3 01:34:26 PINEDO GONZALEZ, AINHOA                CA-6029 A.D. Marathon AbsF        
 4 01:35:07 POVES NOVELLA, MARIA JOSE              AR-787 Simply-Scorpio 71 ProF     
 5 01:35:39 GARCIA-CARO LORENZO, LAURA             H-2970 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe ProF  
 6 01:35:47 TAKACS NYERGES, JULIA                  M-1800 Playas de Castellon AbsF   
 7 01:36:07 SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ, LIDIA        M-710 Playas de Castellon ProF    
 8 01:37:41 PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA                    GR-3379 Valencia Terra i Mar ProF 
 9 01:39:46 JUAREZ GALLARDO, MAR                   CT-16531 Avinent Manresa AbsF     
10 01:40:15 CANO GOMEZ, AMANDA                     MU-12530 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ProF   
11 01:40:41 MARCOS VALERO, MARIA DOLORES           A-9400 MillenniumTorrevieja ProF  
12 01:42:07 LARIOS LOPEZ, MARIA                    AB-1458 A.D. Marathon AbsF        
13 01:45:36 POLO ROMERO, MARIA DEL PINAR           SG-3826 Super Amara BAT ProF      
14 01:46:43 LEON ASENSIO, RAQUEL                   VA-8389 CA Valladolid-U.Va AbsF   
15 01:47:30 CHILLON CAMAÑO, MAR                    GA-19667 Valencia Terra i Mar ProF
16 01:48:44 SANCHEZ BERMEJO, MELISA                MU-9671 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ProF    
   
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, XX Cto. de España de Veteranos de Marcha (H:20km M:10km) [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/marcha/marcha_motril_vet.pdf]
** 20km M Masters
 1 01:34:28 ABELLAN BARNES, DAVID              M35 MU-16584    
 2 01:38:35 PIÑERA ALVAREZ, JUAN RUBEN         M40 GC-604829   
 3 01:39:07 TORO LOPEZ, LEONARDO               M45 EX-5039     
 4 01:39:39 PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL            M50 EX-5246     
 5 01:39:53 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCESC       M40 CT-24164    
 6 01:40:42 PALLARES PEREZ, ALBERTO            M45 AR-732      
 7 01:40:47 MARTIN DIAZ, FRANCISCO             M40 A-7597      
 8 01:41:38 CARVAJAL ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL      M50 CS-7681     
 9 01:43:11 DE LUCAS PASALODOS, JUAN MANUEL    M45 M-24        
10 01:43:41 APARICIO MONTAGUD, JOSEANTONIO     M45 V-18669     
11 01:44:09 TRAID TIRADO, DAVID                M35 AR-3007     
12 01:44:59 CAMAÑO MESA, ANTONIO               M35 MA-8327     
13 01:46:40 ABELLAN BARNES, FRANCISCO JESUS    M40 CT-24351    
14 01:48:29 MELO VALLS, IGNASI                 M60 CT-972      
15 01:49:00 FERRER NAVARRO, ANTONIO            M40 V-18299     
16 01:49:39 ANGUEIRA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL JULIGO  M40 A-19681     
** 10km F Masters
 1 00:51:25 CABRERA YSAS, OLGA                 F40 CT-21718 CE Penedès                
 2 00:53:34 FORES TORRES, IRENE                F35 V-21388 CA Silla                   
 3 00:55:17 HERNANDEZ BURGOS, CARMENMERCEDE    F45 MS-1638 A.D. Marathon              
 4 00:56:51 CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, CONCEPCION       F35 GA-765048 Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba
 5 00:57:40 MARTIN PIÑUELA, CARMEN             F45 M-2487 Suanzes San Blas            
 6 01:02:11 GUERRERO MONTES, ISABEL            F50 CT-24522 CE Penedès                
 7 01:02:49 ILDEFONSO GONZALEZ, SONIA          F45 M-8558 Paris                       
 8 01:03:33 ALCAIRE ERNST, MYRIAMCLARISA       F45 M-2336 Atletismo Alcorcon          
 9 01:04:08 RUIZ-AYUCAR SEIFERT, ISABEL        F50 M-8911 Grupo Oasis TresCantos      
10 01:04:11 CLIMENT CHAFER, MARIADESEADA       F50 V-21761 Playas de Castellon        
11 01:04:19 ALVAREZ ORDAS, AURORA              F60 O-5883 SCD Ribadesella             
12 01:04:19 BRIZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIAJOSE          F60 M-1218 Lynze Parla                 
13 01:09:47 URIOL BATUECAS, MACARENA           F55 EX-5316 Atletismo Badajoz          
14 01:12:13 ADAN LOPEZ, PILAR                  F60 V-16167 Valencia Terra i Mar       
15 01:17:53 DE CRUCES RAMOS, MARIAJOSE         F45 EX-6339 At Almendralejo            
   
ESP Motril 28 feb 2016, XXX Campeonato de España Junior y Cadete de Marcha por Federaciones [http://resultados.rfea.es/2016/resultados/marcha/marcha_motril_jn_jv_cd.pdf]
** 10km U20M
 1 00:42:53 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ, MANUEL               MU-10615 MURCIA       
 2 00:46:27 LOPEZ PEREZ, IVAN                      MU-15252 MURCIA       
 3 00:47:00 MARTIN AMAT, JUAN FRANCISCO            GR-3275 ANDALUCÍA     
 4 00:47:19 DANTA DURAN, ALVARO                    EX-6457 EXTREMADURA   
 5 00:49:31 ABAD ZORZO, JESUS                      M-9601 MADRID         
 6 00:49:35 DE PAZ FRAILE, JAIME                   L-4639 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
 7 00:50:01 NOVÁS BARRAL, EMILIO                   GA-765164 GALICIA     
 8 00:50:43 SANTISTEBAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE         GR-3160 ANDALUCÍA     
** 10km U18M
 1 00:46:19 PEREZ RUBIO, JOSEMANUEL                GR-4319 ANDALUCÍA          
 2 00:47:40 JIMENO RIVERA, DANIEL                  AR-2751 ARAGÓN             
 3 00:47:47 GARCIA GARCIA, IVAN                    MU-14022 MURCIA            
 4 00:49:56 HORNERO GALLENT, ELOY                  CS-7536 Playas de Castellon
 5 00:50:12 PRIETO ESPIÑO, BRAIS                   GA-765370 GALICIA          
 6 00:50:23 GARCIA REQUENA, JAVIER                 GR-4445 Cueva de Nerja-UMA 
 7 00:50:38 PUEYO ARTERO, JOAQUIM                  CT-22457 CATALUÑA          
 8 00:50:57 PEREZ MARTINEZ, MARCOS                 AR-2686 ARAGÓN             
** 10km U20F
 1 00:50:21 MONTEJO GARCES DE MARCILLA, IRENE      M-1278 MADRID               
 2 00:50:48 ESCARIZ MELLA, CARMEN                  GA-717186 GALICIA           
 3 00:51:25 VAZQUEZ GEA, IRENE                     MU-12493 MURCIA             
 4 00:51:39 RUIZ TERAN, ANGELA                     S-608 CANTABRIA             
 5 00:51:51 VAZQUEZ GEA, ALICIA                    MU-12492 MURCIA             
 6 00:52:22 FUENTES CASTRO, CARMEN                 GA-717189 GALICIA           
 7 00:52:38 CAPDEVILA MARZA, LLUNA                 CS-7240 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 8 00:52:47 TEJEDOR PUENTES, MARTA                 SG-3992 CASTILLA Y LEÓN     
** 10km U18F
 1 00:49:52 PEÑA ALONSO, MARINA                    BU-3742 CASTILLA Y LEÓN     
 2 00:50:21 ARAMBURU GONZALEZ, LEYRE               GA-764853 GALICIA           
 3 00:51:42 GARCIA ROVIRA, MARIONA                 CT-22472 CATALUÑA           
 4 00:52:12 MATEA CLIMENT, ESTELA                  V-21449 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 5 00:52:42 ALARCON MARTINEZ, MARIA                MU-13399 MURCIA             
 6 00:52:49 URRUTIA HERRERA, MIREIA                CT-24516 CATALUÑA           
 7 00:52:53 SANABRIA SANCHEZ, LAURA                EX-6462 EXTREMADURA         
 8 00:53:01 CHAMOSA DACASA, ANTIA                  GA-765772 GALICIA           
** 5km U16M
 1 00:22:48 MESTRE MARTIN, JOSE                    M-8992 MADRID                     
 2 00:23:01 NARANJO MURILLO, JOSE MANUEL           EX-6814 EXTREMADURA               
 3 00:23:39 SANTIDRIAN SOLANA, GUILLERMO           BU-3960 Image FDR                 
 4 00:23:42 SOSPEDRA ESCAT, FRANCISCO              V-21354 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA      
 5 00:23:48 VIEIRO PEREZ, ROBERTO                  GA-765417 GALICIA                 
 6 00:24:22 HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSELUIS            GR-4228 ANDALUCÍA                 
 7 00:24:46 CONESA CERON, PEDRO                    MU-16603 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
 8 00:24:46 GIL DE FRANCISCO, RODRIGO              M-7057 MADRID                     
** 5km U16F
 1 00:25:17 PULGARIN CARDENO, ANA                  EX-6852 EXTREMADURA  
 2 00:26:11 GARCIA DIAZ, CELIA                     S-10610 Villa Cabezon
 3 00:26:13 MILLAN ROMEO, SANDRA                   AR-4141 ARAGÓN       
 4 00:26:31 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, IRENE               J-6085 ANDALUCÍA     
 5 00:26:42 VILCHEZ FERRARI, CELIA                 M-8296 MADRID        
 6 00:26:44 TORRES MORILLAS, MARIA                 M-1001 MADRID        
 7 00:26:48 LUMBRERAS GONZALEZ, ALICIA             M-4553 MADRID        
 8 00:26:54 SANCHEZ VERGARA, MARTA                 M-7780 MADRID        
   
POR Porto de Mós 27 feb 2016, Campeonato Nacional de Marcha em Estrada [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/pt/19991/resultados-2016/resultados-2016]
** 35km M                          
 1  2:37:59 João Vieira      76V35 SCP    
 2  2:38:18 Sérgio Vieira    76V35 SLB    
 3  2:43:27 Pedro Isidro     85Sen SLB    
 4  2:51:38 Dionísio Ventura 79V35 CATUNES
 5  2:52:20 Luís Correia     78V35 LMA-L  
 6  2:58:41 Rui Coelho       94S23 CAS    
 7  3:06:15 Pedro Martins    68V45 CAS    
 8  3:08:32 Amaro Teixeira   89Sen LMA-L  
 9  3:16:14 Luís Silva       70V45 LMA-L  
   
IND Jaipur 27-28 fev 2016, Championnats d'Inde 2016 [http://indianathletics.in/?p=5546]
J1 http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/resultds-d-1.pdf
J2 http://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/results-d-2.pdf
** 50km M 28/02
 1 4:07:24.97 BASANTA BAHADUR RANA (M) 18/01/84 DELHI           
 2 4:09:50.52 CHANDAN SINGH            08/06/87 UTTRAKHAND      
 3 4:12:10.89 ITENDRA S. RATHORE       20/03/89 RAJASTHAN       
 4 4:21:36.08 URINDER SINGH .          04/07/88 PUNJAB          
 5 4:23:26.30 SACHIN .                          DELHI           
 6 4:28:12.75 R.P.MISHRA .                      SERVICES        
 7 4:49:10.87 SATYA NARAYAN                     SERVICES        
 8 4:53:59.18 JAY PRAKASH .            25/08/85 HIMACHAL PRADESH
 9 4:55:37.98 ASHOK KUMAR PATEL        04/05/86 CHHATTISGARH    
** 20km M 27/02
 1 1:21:24.57 GURMEET SINGH            01/07/85 UTTRAKHAND      
 2 1:21:51.43 K.GANAPATHI .                     TAMILNADU       
 3 1:21:56.81 SANDEEP KUMAR            01/05/86 HARYANA         
 4 1:22:14.02 IRFAN K T .              08/02/90 KERALA           
 5 1:22:18.89 MANISH SINGH             05/05/91 UTTRAKHAND      
 6 1:22:40.60 DEVENDER SINGH           05/12/83 HARYANA         
 7 1:23:34.02 NEERAJ .                 15/08/94 HARYANA         
 8 1:26:34.07 BALJINDER SINGH          10/09/86 PUNJAB          
 9 1:28:36.50 BABU BHAI PANUCHA        10/08/78 GUJRAT          
10 1:29:08.39 SAGAR JOSHI .            18/06/87 GUJRAT          
11 1:30:00.37 Y.KAMBHA SINGH                    SERVICES        
12 1:30:15.54 R.SARAVANA KUMAR                  TAMILNADU       
** 20km W 27/02
 1 1:34:52.70 KHUSHBIR KAUR            09/07/93 PUNJAB          
 2 1:36:59.36 SAPNA .                  02/01/88 RAJASTHAN       
 3 1:40:58.93 PRIYANKA .               10/03/96 UTTAR PRADESH   
 4 1:41:24.46 RANJANA GUPTA (W)        10/04/86 DELHI           
 5 1:42:11.62 KARMJIT KAUR .           05/02/91 PUNJAB          
 6 1:43:43.17 RANI YADAV .                      RAILWAYS        
 7 1:44:11.85 SANDHYA K J .            21/05/83 KERALA          
 8 1:44:28.58 SHANTI KUMARI                     RAILWAYS        
 9 1:50:23.23 SANDEEP KAUR             31/03/93 PUNJAB          
10 1:55:43.75 SUMEDHA YADAV            10/07/91 UTTAR PRADESH   
11 2:03:19.54 ANUMOL VIJAYAN           11/08/96 KERALA          
** 10km U20W
 1   53:12.49 NEENA K T .              18/04/97 KERALA            
 2   53:27.79 BHAWNA JAT .             01/03/96 RAJASTHAN         
 3   53:32.95 PRIYANKA PATEL .         09/05/98 UTTAR PRADESH     
** 10km U20M
 1   44:32.50 VIKASH SINGH .                    BIHAR           
 2   44:37.76 NAVEEN .                          DELHI           
 3   44:55.67 EKNATH TURAMBERKAR       08/01/98 PUNJAB          
 4   45:12.83 SUNIL .                  28/11/97 HARYANA         
 5   45:33.61 BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL      05/01/97 UTTRAKHAND      
 6   46:24.45 MANOJ JANGID .           08/02/97 RAJASTHAN       
 7   46:33.22 AHUL .                   05/07/96 HARYANA         
 8   46:44.46 VIJAY .                  29/09/98 HARYANA
RUS Sotchi 27-28 fev 2016, Champ. hivernaux de Russie [http://eng.rusathletics.com/sor/calendar.3949.htm]
** 35km M
 1 2:28.29   Бакулин Сергей         13/11/86
 2 2:30.40   Кирдяпкин Сергей       16/01/80
 3 2:31.49   Евстифеев Роман        19/09/92
 4 2:37.14   Барцайкин Алексей      22/03/89
 5 2:38.42   Шарыпов Сергей         14/04/92
 6 2:40.25   Иванов Николай         12/11/93
 7 2:41.34   Шунихин Александр      29/11/92
 8 2:45.04   Архипов Алексей        07/12/88
 9 2:47.30   Саксин Владимир        28/04/95
10 2:49.20   Терентьев Алексей      19/07/91
** 20km M
 1 1:22.06   Трофимов Петр          28/11/83
 2 1:22.25   Иванов Александр       25/04/93
 3 1:22.47   Головин Алексей        24/12/88
 4 1:23.29   Фролов Кирилл          29/09/93
 5 1:24.07   Марков Николай         01/02/95
 6 1:25.47   Паршин Павел           02/01/94
 7 1:26.51   Максимов Владислав     08/04/94
 8 1:27.05   Чепарев Дементий       28/10/92
** 20km W
 1 1:25.54   Каниськина Ольга       19/01/85
 2 1:26.40   Медведева Екатерина    29/03/94
 3 1:27.18   Пандакова Марина       01/03/89
 4 1:27.58   Васильева Светлана     24/07/92
 5 1:27.58   Афанасьева Клавдия     15/01/96
 6 1:29.57   Сергеева Надежда       12/03/94
 7 1:30.05   Минеева Татьяна        10/08/90
 8 1:32.39   Тарасова Наталья       07/05/92
** 5km U18W
 1   22:53.0 Липанова Юлия          04/06/99
 2   23:01.0 Рябова Елена           12/03/01
 3   23:02.8 Лочкарева Валентина    11/10/99
 4   23:04.0 Захарова Алина         06/07/01
 5   23:17.0 Симакова Александра    06/01/99
 6   23.24.0 Горшенина Екатерина    01/07/00
 7   23:25.0 Пьянзина Анастасия     22/07/99
 8   23:26.0 Веряскина Полина       15/03/99
** 10km U18M
 1   40:58.0 Широбоков Сергей       11/02/99
 2   41:43.0 Раков Сергей           13/06/99
 3   41:54.0 Илькаев Салават        14/09/00
 4   42:46.0 Скуднов Константин     21/03/99
 5   43:10.0 Кулясов Михаил         26/02/00
 6   43:54.0 Макеев Николай         01/01/00
 7   43:56.0 Осенов Сергей          04/04/00
 8   44:32.0 Виноградов Кирилл      02/12/99
** 10km U20W
 1   45:03.0 Елисеева Ольга         06/09/98
 2   45:05.0 Смердова Яна           07/02/98
 3   45:32.5 Лосинова Мария         02/03/97
 4   46:20.5 Булдыгина Ксения       20/09/98
 5   46:22.0 Рязанова Лана          11/08/98
 6   46:26.0 Мелентьева Дарья       07/04/98
 7   47:25.0 Каграманова Рейхан     01/06/97
 8   47:30.0 Виряскина Анна         20/02/98
** 10km U20M
 1   40:05.0 Мизинов Василий        29/12/97
 2   40:43.0 Сарайкин Владислав     03/03/97
 3   41:16.0 Паркаев Тимофей        19/10/97
 4   41:30.0 Шевчук Алексей         10/08/97
 5   41:48.0 Какаев Иван            13/08/97
 6   41:48.5 Мерцалов Андрей        19/01/98
 7   42:16.0 Костин Владислав       04/02/98
 8   42:20.5 Кудашкин Алексей       01/02/97
TUN Tunis 21 fév 2016, Journée marche sur route [http://www.fta.tn/images/images_articles/doc_pdf/res_2016/20160221marchetunis.pdf ]
** 10km M
 1 45'59" AYARI Nidhal         SyresAC
 2 45'53" SAIDI Ghassan        COmKelil
** 10km U20M
 1 46'51" GTARI Baha Eddine    SyresAC
 2 52'01" SAAD Houssem         AAFahs
** 6km U18M
 1 28'36" TLILI Moujahed       COmKelil
 2 29'52" KHEMIRI Hamza        AAFahs
** 4km U16M
 1 21'28" El ABIDI Baha Eddine SyresAC
 2 22'48" CHERNI Mohamed Amine COmKelil
** 10km W
 1 46'42" NASRI Chahinez       CSGardeNat
 2 63'10" BOUZID Khouloud      AAFahs
** 10km U20W
 1 52'29" MANSOURI Rihab       COmKelil
 2 64'42" ABBASSI Soumaya      AAFahs
** 5km U18W
 1 28'39" GAIDA Ghada          ACAkouda
 2 28'41" Ben GOUIDER Karima   AAFahs
** 3km U16W
 1 16'52" ZOGHMI Jamila        ACAkouda
 2 17'28" Ben TOUATI Wafa      COmKelil
USA Santee (CA) 21 feb 2016, USA olympic 50km trial, John NUNN [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/30197]
** 50km M
 1 4:03:21 John NUNN                 USA 78
 2 4:22:31 Nick CHRISTIE             USA 91
 3 4:31:47 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI USA 86
 4 4:33:59 Matthew FORGUES           USA 92
 5 4:40:42 Steven WASHBURN           AUS 94
 6 4:53:06 Ian WHATLEY               USA 59
 7 5:03:26 Jonathan MATTHEWS         USA 56
 8 5:05:14 Pablo GOMEZ               USA   
 9 5:21:29 Dave TALCOTT              USA 60
10 5:23:51 Omar NASH                 USA 74
11 5:31:25 Dave MCGOVERN             USA 65
** 50km W
 1 4:44:26 Erin TAYLOR-TALCOTT       USA 78
 2 5:15:55 Loretta MCGOVERN          USA   
 3 5:27:41 Susan ARMENTA             USA 73
 4 5:53:06 Kathryn GRIMES            USA   
** 20km W
 1 1:44:32 Robyn STEVENS             USA 83
 2 1:52:34 Rachel SEAMAN             CAN 86
 3 1:52:34 Miranda MELVILLE          USA 89
** 20km M
 1 1:28:58 Emmanuel CORVERA          USA
JPN Kobe 21 feb 2016, 99e Champ.du Japon 20km, Takahashi Eiki, Kumiko Okada [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1297/result.pdf]
** 20km M (73 classés)
 1 1:18:26 TAKAHASHI EIKI      
 2 1:18:45 FUJISAWA ISAMU ALSOK
 3 1:19:54 ARAI HIROOKI        
 4 1:20:14 SAITOU TAKUMI       
 5 1:20:14 MARUO SATOSHI       
 6 1:21:23 TANII TAKAYUKI      
 7 1:23:23 YAMADA KOTA         
 8 1:23:25 WATANABE SEIYA      
 9 1:23:40 OOKUMA TAKESHI JR   
10 1:23:44 YAMAZAKI YUKI       
11 1:24:04 TASAKA TSUYOSHI     
12 1:24:12 YAMASHITA YUGA      
13 1:24:18 MORIOKA KOICHIRO    
14 1:25:07 nakao yuzuru        
15 1:25:25 TAKAHASHI KAZUKI    
16 1:25:28 KATUKI HAYATO       
17 1:25:49 KAWAGISHI RYOSUKE   
18 1:26:11 SHIOJIMA RYOTA      
19 1:26:28 KURUMISAWA YUKI     
20 1:26:33 YAMAMOTO TORU       
** 20km W (33 classées)
 1 1:29:40 Kumiko OKADA        
 2 1:32:30 MICHIGUCHO AI       
 3 1:32:41 GOTO RENA           
 4 1:34:21 KAWAZOE KAORI       
 5 1:34:29 INOUE REI           
 6 1:35:43 MATSUMOTO SAE       
 7 1:36:14 YAGI NOZOMI         
 8 1:36:25 Okubo Remi          
 9 1:36:43 YUKIHO MIZOGUCHI    
10 1:38:10 OKABE FUMIKO        
11 1:39:41 TAKESONO HIKARI     
12 1:39:55 UENO YUKA           
13 1:40:55 SONODA SERENA       
14 1:40:57 KUMAGAI NAMI        
15 1:41:33 OKAZAKI NOZOMI      
16 1:42:14 YAMATO CHIAKI       
17 1:42:31 MATSUMOTO SAYORI    
18 1:43:27 TAKAYAMA MIZUKA     
19 1:45:20 TAKEUCHI MARI       
20 1:45:23 YAMADA CHIKA        
** 10km U20M (111 classés, le 45e 44'59")
 1   41:01 ISHIKAWA MASAYA     
 2   41:10 kawano masatora     
 3   41:29 yamamoto ryutarou   
 4   41:38 TAKUMI SEZUKI       
 5   41:52 TOYAMA KOHEI        
 6   42:02 IZUMI KENTA         
 7   42:06 yamamoto shinjirou  
 8   42:09 suzuki tomohiro     
 9   42:21 IKEDA KOUKI         
10   42:32 kawata atuto        
11   42:37 ISHII KATUYA        
12   42:41 UEDA TOSHIKI        
13   42:43 MURAYAMA YUTARO     
14   42:44 SAITO SYUNTA        
15   42:45 nakamura terumasa   
16   42:48 KANZAWA TOSHIHUMI   
17   42:52 takizawa taiga      
18   42:54 SHIOYA RIKU         
19   42:59 Kousuke Taneoka     
20   42:59 SHIROMOTO MAKITO    
** 5km U20W (56 classées)
 1   22:51 norimoto nanako     
 2   22:51 KAWAKAMI MAYUKO     
 3   22:55 SHITAHIGASHI KAHO   
 4   22:56 eguchi haruna       
 5   22:59 yagi maika          
 6   23:14 todokoro chisa      
 7   23:16 mashimo sakura      
 8   23:39 OUE MAYU            
 9   23:41 SHISHIKURA MAO      
10   23:51 Hayashi Yukako      
11   23:51 SAEKI RIHO          
12   23:55 YOSHUKAWA MINAKO    
13   23:59 YUUKA YAJIMA        
14   24:00 HASEGAWA MIKA       
15   24:02 TAMAKI AKANE        
16   24:11 kisuno urara        
17   24:12 Yokoyama Hikari     
18   24:13 honnma sionn        
19   24:14 yamada aika         
20   24:19 FURUTA AKARI        
USA Santee (CA) 21 feb 2016, USA olympic 50km trial, John NUNN [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/30197]
** 50km M
 1 4:03:21 John NUNN                 USA 78
 2 4:22:31 Nick CHRISTIE             USA 91
 3 4:31:47 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI USA 86
 4 4:33:59 Matthew FORGUES           USA 92
 5 4:40:42 Steven WASHBURN           AUS 94
 6 4:53:06 Ian WHATLEY               USA 59
 7 5:03:26 Jonathan MATTHEWS         USA 56
 8 5:05:14 Pablo GOMEZ               USA   
 9 5:21:29 Dave TALCOTT              USA 60
10 5:23:51 Omar NASH                 USA 74
11 5:31:25 Dave MCGOVERN             USA 65
** 50km W
 1 4:44:26 Erin TAYLOR-TALCOTT       USA 78
 2 5:15:55 Loretta MCGOVERN          USA   
 3 5:27:41 Susan ARMENTA             USA 73
 4 5:53:06 Kathryn GRIMES            USA   
** 20km W
 1 1:44:32 Robyn STEVENS             USA 83
 2 1:52:34 Rachel SEAMAN             CAN 86
 3 1:52:34 Miranda MELVILLE          USA 89
** 20km M
 1 1:28:58 Emmanuel CORVERA          USA
CRC 13 fev 2016, champ. du Costa Rica [http://www.fecoa.org/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Memorial-Final-Camp.-Nacional-de-Marcha.pdf]
** 20km M
 1 1:33:11 Deiby Cordero Zúñiga        13/12/1992 AMAN
 2 1:35:56 Gabriel Calvo Aguilar       20/04/1991 ADAR CARTAGO
 3 1:37:50 Allan Segura Medina         23/12/1980 IMPACTO ADAVA
** 20km W
 1 1:59:16 Ilena Ocampo Aguilar        16/02/1988 AMAN
** 10km U20M
 1   55:21 Justín Alvarez Rodríguez    18/09/1998 ALAJUELA
** 10km U18M
 1   50:46 Juan Manuel Calderón Zúñiga 14/04/1999 IMPACTO
** 10km U20W
 1 1:01:39 Naomy Quirós Bolaños        01/01/1998 IMPACTO SAN CARLOS
** 5km U18W
 1  27:55 Noelia Vargas Mena           17/04/2000 PURISCAL
   
AUS Bruce/Canberra jeu 4 fev 2016, 10.000m international, Ben Thorne [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num19.pdf#p3]
** 10.000m M
 1 39:46.5 Ben Thorne            1993 CAN
 2 39:54.2 Lebogang Shange       1990 RSA      
 3 40:24.3 Evan Dunfee           1990 CAN     
 4 40:33.4 Inaki Gomez           1988 CAN
 5 41:02.0 Rhydian Cowley        1991 AUS
 6 41:43.2 Perseus Karlstrom     1990 SWE
 7 41:50.0 Jakub Jelonek         1985 POL
 8 41:59.0 Rafal Augustyn        1984 POL
 9 42:39.1 Yerko Cortes          1986 CHI
10 42:49.0 Yuzuro Nakao          1994 JAP
11 43:03.3 Marc Mundell          1983 RSA
12 43:15.0 Giovanni Reno         1991 ITA
ITA Catane, 31 jan 2016, Trofeo invernale di marcia [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2016/COD5559/Index.htm]
** 50km M
 1 3h56:57 ANTONELLI Michele    1994      ATL. RECANATI
 2 4h00:07 AGRUSTI Andrea       1995      I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 3 4h08:40 ANGELINI Gregorio    1996      ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 30km F (test)                          
 1 2h19:43 GIORGI Eleonora Anna           
** 20km F                                 
 1 1h35:49 DI VINCENZO Sibilla  1983      BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 1h36:47 COLOMBI Nicole       1995      ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 1h40:46 DOMINICI Eleonora    1996      A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 4 1h44:08 CACCIOTTI Diana      1995      A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
** 20km U20M                              
 1 1h40:06 TRAPASSO Attilio     1998      C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 2 1h43:29 MINTO Michele        1998      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 20km  U20F                             
 1 1h47:15 PANCONI Giulia       1997      CUS PISA
** 10km  U18M                             
 1   46:55 MAGISTRI Luca        1999      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 2   47:08 ORSONI Riccardo      2000      C.U.S. PARMA
 3   47:20 ROMANZI Emanuele     1999      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U18F                              
 1   49:37 MIRABELLO Anthea     1999      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 2   50:42 MIRABELLO Angelica   1999      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 3   54:39 CUNI Chiara          1999      ATL. BRESCIA 1950
** 20km Masters M                         
 1 1h43:12 SCAFURO Francesco    1977 SM35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 2 1h46:02 GALLO Rosario        1958 SM55 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS
 3 1h46:17 VOLPI Alessandro     1960 SM55 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
 4 1h47:41 BALDI Massimo        1971 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 5 1h51:00 AINA Fabio           1966 SM50 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78
10 1h59:54 STELLA Giovanni      1961 SM55 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA
** 20km Masters F                         
 1 2h06:52 PALANDRI Simona      1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 2 2h08:11 COMBA Giuseppina     1957 SF55 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
TUR Antalya, 30 jan 2016, Sélections turques 20km [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/olimpik_yuruyus.pdf]
Voir photos :
http://www.taf.org.tr/spor-toto-yuruyus-olimpik-baraj-yarismalari-antalyada-yapildi/
** 20km M
 1 1:24:21 ERSİN TACİR        01.04.1985 ANKARA-PTT
 2 1:24:37 RECEP ÇELİK        10.06.1983 ANKARA-PTT
 3 1:24:50 MERT ATLI          23.07.1993 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR
 4 1:26:07 SERKAN DOĞAN       01.01.1992 MALATYA
 5 1:36:50 ÖZGÜR OZAN PAMUK   18.05.1993 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR
NF         MURATCAN KARAPINAR 08.08.1996 BURSA OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ
NS         ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU    24.04.1994 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR
** 20km W
 1 1:46:57 ELİF KOÇ           02.02.1993 SAMSUN
 2 1:52:53 NEZGİZ ADAŞ        11.12.1995 SAMSUN
 3 2:07:50 SABAHAT AKPINAR    06.12.1995 HATAY B.ŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K.
 4 2:13:09 FATMA ALMA         28.08.1996 HATAY B.ŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K.
 5 2:24:41 SÜREYYA İLĞAR      24.09.1996 ADIYAMAN TARIM SPOR
POR Porto de Mos 23 jan 2016, Campeonato 35km João Vieira [http://193.136.198.2/fpa/Res_2016_ES_Camp_Nacional_Marcha_Estrada_35km.pdf]
** 35km M
 1 2:37:59 João Vieira      76V35 SCP    
 2 2:38:18 Sérgio Vieira    76V35 SLB    
 3 2:43:27 Pedro Isidro     85Sen SLB    
 4 2:51:38 Dionísio Ventura 79V35 CATUNES
 5 2:52:20 Luís Correia     78V35 LMA-L  
 6 2:58:41 Rui Coelho       94S23 CAS    
 7 3:06:15 Pedro Martins    68V45 CAS    
 8 3:08:32 Amaro Teixeira   89Sen LMA-L  
 9 3:16:14 Luís Silva       70V45 LMA-L  
10 3:41:35 André Pagaime    93Sen LMA-L  
11 3:50:48 Luís Bidarra     71V40 CAS    
AUS Campbelltown 22 jan 2016, NSW Country t&f championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num17.pdf]
** 3000m M
 1 12:07.83 Jones, Tyler      18 Mingara Athl
 2 13:06.91 Gibbons, Carl     20 Westlakes At
** 3000m jeunes
 1 14:12.44 Richardson, Dylan 16 Mingara Athl
 2 14:52.24 Tebbutt, Oscar    15 Gosford Athl
 3 15:57.24 Rigney, Lachlan   12 Wyong Athlet
 4 15:58.03 Tebbutt, Archie   12 Gosford Athl
** 3000m W
 1 24:25.25 Gunn, Emily       23 Gosford Athl
** 3000m W jeunes
 1 16:21.15 O'Neill, Molly    16 Adamstown Ne
 2 17:51.83 Bolton, Hannah    13 Mingara Athl
AUS Bruce, 11 jan 2016, 10,000m Test Walk, AIS Track [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num15.pdf#p8]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:25.82 Ben Thorne       CAN
 2 40:57.86 Inaki Gomez      CAN
 3 41:02.92 Lebogang Shange  RSA
 4 41:06.35 Yerko Araya      CHI
 5 42:00.98 Perseus Karlstom SWE
 6 42:28.27 Rhydian Cowley   AUS
 7 43:06.26 Rafal Augustyn   POL
 8 43:17.71 Evan Dunfee      CAN
 9 43:43.00 Jakub Jelonek    POL
10 43:47.18 Ato Ibanez       SWE
11 43:56.11 Brendon Reading  AUS
12 45:01.47 Jared Tallent    AUS
13 46:41.58 Marc Mundell     RSA
14 46:51.66 Beki Lee         AUS
15 47:26.35 Ian Rayson       AUS
16 47:34.18 Giovanni Reno    ITA
17 47:51.72 Yuzuru Nakao     JPN
18 50:48.33 Nathan Brill     AUS
19 51:06.94 Yuki Kobayashi   JPN
20 53:55.14 Toru Yamamoto    JPN
   
GRE Schinias 10 jan 2016, Championnats de Grèce 50km, Ntentopoulos [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/news/2668-ta-apotelesmata-sto-sxinia]
** 50km M
 1 4.09.33 Kostas Ntentopoulos  (Olympiada Patras)
 2 4.31.00 Dimitri Tsordias     (Olympiada Patras)
 3 4.34.08 Stratos Kelepouris   (Philippe II.)
 4 4.56.17 Yiannis Vaitsis      (GAZ Ilissos)
** 20km F
 1 1.44.04 Makris               (Olympiada Patras)
 2 1.47.05 Andreopoulou         (Olympiada Patras),
 3 2.07.00 Pelekanos            (Olympiada Patras)
** 10km JuM
 1 46.28.7 Kravarioti           (AE Olympiada Patras)
ESP Grenade 10 jan 2016 meeting de contrôle [http://www.aemarcha.es/images/doc15-16/resgra.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19'36"83 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa 01/05/1922 Juventud Guadix
ESP Sabadel 9 jan 2016, meeting de contrôle [http://www.aemarcha.es/images/doc15-16/respcsabcon.pdf]
** 3000m M
 1 13:22.84 Daniel Jimeno Rivera        11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71
 2 14:02.98 Gabriel Ballester Tataret   26/11/1999 Muntanyenc S.Cugat
 3 14:03.01 Joaquim Pueyo Artero        20/03/2000 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 4 14:04.62 Ferran Campins Pitart       23/07/2000 UA Terrassa
** 5000m 
 1 21:46.29 Mario Viñas Picazo          22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
 2 22:04.88 Marc Guerrero Plaza         25/09/1995 FC Barcelona
 3 22:15.47 Kevin Cerro Gudiño          06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
AUS Nunawading, 9 jan 2016, AV Shield Round 8 White Zone v Yellow [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num15.pdf#p5]
** 3000m 
 1 12:28.43 Garganis, Adam   M18 COLLINGWOOD PB 0:07
 2 12:55.63 Simpson, Bradley M22 NUNAWADING
 3 13:01.86 Brasier, Emmet   M17 DIAMOND VALLEY AC
 4 13:14.65 Swan, Kyle       M16 NUNAWADING
 5 13:56.25 Kozica, Jason    M28 ST KEVINS AC
 6 14:53.09 Wellington, Shea M18 KEILOR ST BE
 7 15:47.45 Tindal, Pam      W56 VICTORIAN MA
 8 16:24.72 Geisler, Sandra  W38 RINGWOOD AC
   
AUS Ballarat, 9 jaun 2016, AV Shield Round 8 - Program 1 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num15.pdf#p6]
** 3000m
 1 12:58.85 Ruddick, Kelly     42 BALLARAT HAR
   
AUS Bass Hill, 9 jan 2016, ATHLETICS NSW 10,000M champs. [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num15.pdf#p6]
** Men 10000m Walk Open
 1 44:56.83 Jones, Tyler       18 Mingara Athl
   
USA Chula Vista CA, 2 jan 2016, San diego race walk invitational
Piste/track
** 5000m W
 1 26:59.89 Endy Melissa            Unattached
** 10.000m W 
 1 44:34.60 Seaman Rachel           New York Athletic Club
 2 45:40.57 Melville Miranda        New York Athletic Club
 3 48:12.32 Burnett Katie           Unattached
 4 49:51.67 Josephs Molly           Missouri Baptist University
 5 51:17.14 Miranda Diana           Unattached
 6 51:20.42 Zalba Nirvana           Missouri Baptist University
 7 51:51.24 Cisneros Anali          Elgin Sharks
 8 52:12.97 Andablo Miriam          Elgin Sharks
** 10.000m M
 1 41:21.75 Christie Nick           Unattached
 2 41:25.19 Rodriguez Alfredo       Mexico
 3 42:20.57 de los Rios-Banda Mario Club Velazco
 4 42:30.35 Gonzalez Federico       Mexico
 5 42:31.77 Corvera Emmanuel        Unattached
 6 43:57.35 Tingay Declan           Unattached
 7 44:59.94 Peters Anthony          St Ambrose University
 8 45:39.88 Haught Cameron          Unattached
 9 46:43.99 Forgues Matthew         Unattached
10 48:42.77 Hutcherson Doug         Central Methodist University
HKG Hong Kong, 1 jan 2016, Meeting du nouvel an, 50km [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2016-num15.pdf#p12]
** Men's 50m Walk
 1 6:03'48 Wong Kai Chung
 2 6:25'44 Chan Wai On
 3 6:53'36 Lo Yau Wing
** Women's 50Km Walk
 1 6:19'23 Kwok Chik Ha
** Men's 20Km Walk
 1 1:46'18 Tse Chun Hung
** Women's 20Km Walk
 1 2:11'36 Ng Sau Man
   
JPN Tokyo 1 jan 2016, 64th meeting nouvel an, 78th Tokyo champ. [http://www.jaaf.info/hp/syusai15/07/kyougi.html]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:16 野田 明宏
 2 1:24:19 山田 康太
 3 1:24:34 渡邉 成陽       
 4 1:24:39 塩島 亮太
 5 1:24:49 楜澤 湧希
 6 1:26:06 割田 仁志   
 7 1:27:09 山﨑 勇喜
 8 1:28:20 棟重 賢治
 9 1:28:20 山本 徹
10 1:28:20 村井 雄紀
11 1:28:42 藤原 純
12 1:28:47 鎗田 悠
13 1:28:59 中川 岳士
14 1:29:01 境 慎太郎
15 1:29:16 栁澤 優斗
16 1:29:25 大沼 太陽
17 1:30:39 大楽 享平
18 1:31:31 西口 克洋
19 1:31:53 春木 洋輔
20 1:32:00 加洲 陽太
21 1:32:47 粟野 敬介
22 1:33:32 佐藤 高嶺
23 1:33:39 武井 大樹
24 1:33:42 畑山 太志
25 1:33:47 有路 拓実
** 10km JuM
 1   41:59 川野 将虎
 2   42:39 石川 昌弥
 3   42:47 山本 龍太郎
 4   43:00 成岡 大輝
 5   44:40 小野川 稔
 6   44:47 永原 秀人
 7   44:50 佐々木 公樹
 8   45:42 川田 敦斗
** 5km VeM
 1   23:23 大森 健
 2   27:06 香川 新
 3   28:51 飯塚 義博
** 10km W
 1   44:55 松本 彩映
 2   46:59 熊谷 菜美
 3   47:26 淺田 千安芸
 4   48:01 八木 望
 5   49:55 八木原 楓
 6   50:34 竹園 日加里
 7   50:40 横山 ひろり
 8   51:38 大和 千秋
Codes pays

Cre : 15 jan 2016 - Maj : 24 juin 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 24/06/2017-16:31:58,70