Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page web  : http://www.dg77.net/marche/chroniqu/podigf.htm


   D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Podiums des Paris-Strasbourg, Strasbourg-Paris, Paris-Colmar, etc.

An.Loc.OrAr.Br.R
1926Paris-Strasbourg Jean LINDER Eugène DEFAYE Louis GODART R
1927Paris-Strasbourg Jean LINDER Marceau ROGER Isidore GOGUILLON R
1928Paris-Strasbourg Louis GODART Ernest ROMENS Clément REAL R
1929Paris-Strasbourg Louis GODART Ernest ROMENS Marceau ROGER R
1930Paris-Strasbourg Marceau ROGER Pierre IOUCHKOFF Louis GODART R
1931Paris-Strasbourg Louis GODART Jean LINDER Victor DAMAS R
1932Paris-Strasbourg Victor DAMAS Charles DUJARDIN Ernest ROMENS R
1933Paris-Strasbourg Ernest ROMENS Marceau BLANQUIER Pierre IOUCHKOFF R
1934Paris-Strasbourg Pierre IOUCHKOFF Jean CHEMINANT Ernest ROMENS R
1935Paris-Strasbourg Ernest ROMENS Marceau ROGER Joseph ZAMI R
1936Paris-Strasbourg Alfred STZEINMETZ Ernest ROMENS Joseph ZAMI R
1937Paris-Strasbourg Ernest ROMENS Albert SEIBERT Constant VAN HAMME R
1938-1948
1949Paris-Strasbourg Gilbert ROGER Albert SEIBERT Paterne LESCOUBLET R
1950Paris-Strasbourg Joseph ZAMI Charles DUJARDIN Maurice SARRASIN R
1951Paris-Strasbourg Albert SEIBERT Joseph ZAMI Louis GODART fils R
1952Strasbourg-Paris Albert SEIBERT Joseph ZAMI Emile VANDENTORREN R
1953Strasbourg-Paris Gilbert ROGER Louis GODART fils Albert SEIBERT R
1954Strasbourg-Paris Gilbert ROGER Louis GODART fils Albert SEIBERT R
1955Strasbourg-Paris Louis GODART fils Albert SEIBERT Edmond GUNY R
1956Strasbourg-Paris Gilbert ROGER Joseph ZAMI Edmond GUNY R
1957Strasbourg-Paris Gilbert ROGER Edmond GUNY Louis GODART fils R
1958Strasbourg-Paris Gilbert ROGER Edmond GUNY Louis GODART fils R
1959Strasbourg-Paris Edmond GUNY Gilbert ROGER Louis GODART fils R
1960-1969
1970Strasbourg-Paris Samy ZAUGG Josy SIMON Louis LEBAQUER R
1971Strasbourg-Paris Josy SIMON Serge BRACQ Colin YOUNG R
1972Strasbourg-Paris Josy SIMON Robert SCHOUCKENS Louis LEBAQUER R
1973Strasbourg-Paris Robert RINCHARD Roger QUEMENER Josy SIMON R
1974Strasbourg-Paris Robert RINCHARD Josy SIMON Theo BESNIER R
1975Strasbourg-Paris Josy SIMON Emile ALOMAINE Robert SCHOUCKENS R
1976Paris-Strasbourg Robert RINCHARD Emile ALOMAINE Louis TRAVARD R
1977Strasbourg-Paris Robert SCHOUCKENS Josy SIMON Roland ANXIONNAT R
1978Strasbourg-Paris Josy SIMON Serge SCHNEIDER Roger PIETQUIN R
1979Strasbourg-Paris Roger QUEMENER Robert SCHOUCKENS Josy SIMON R
1980Strasbourg-Paris Roger PIETQUIN Roger QUEMENER J.Cl. GOUVENAUX R
1981Paris-Colmar Roger PIETQUIN Adrien PHEULPIN Henri ROBY R
1982Paris-Colmar Adrien PHEULPIN Joseph CLARINVAL Josy SIMON R
Annie VAN DER MEER
1983Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Adrien PHEULPIN Roger PIETQUIN R
Annie VAN DER MEER
1984Paris-Colmar Jean-Claude GOUVENAUX Roger PIETQUIN Adrien PHEULPIN R
1985Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Marcel JAUNASSE Pol FORTHOMME R
1986Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Norbert BRUNO Marcel JAUNASSE R
1987Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Adrien PHEULPIN Dominique MALTHIERY R
Edith COUHE
1988Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Adrien PHEULPIN Daniel VANDENDAUL R
Edith COUHE
1989Paris-Colmar Roger QUEMENER Zbigniew KLAPA Norbert BRUNO R
Edith COUHE Arlette TOUCHARD Monique DELAROCQUE
1990Paris Colmar Zbigniew KLAPA Gilles LETESSIER Jean CECILLON R
Edith COUHE Sandra BROWN Monique DELAROCQUE
1991Paris-Colmar Zbigniew KLAPA Gilles LETESSIER Adrien PHEULPIN R
Edith COUHE Sandra BROWN Isabelle DUCHENE
1992Paris-Colmar Zbigniew KLAPA Noel DUFAY Jean CECILLON R
Edith COUHE Sandra BROWN Joelle LEFILLEUL
1993Paris-Colmar Noel DUFAY Zbigniew KLAPA G.A. URBANOWSKI R
Isabelle DUCHENE Kora SOMMERFELDT Edith COUHE
1994Paris-Colmar Grzegorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Alexei RODIONOV Zbigniew KLAPA R
Joelle LEFILLEUL Irina POUTINSEVA Josiane PANNIER
1995Paris-Colmar Zbigniew KLAPA Grzegorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Gilles LETESSIER R
Kora BOUFLERT Evguenia GOURIEVA Bernadette BRIZION
1996Paris-Colmar Grzégorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Zbigniew KLAPA Ivo MAJETIC R
Isabelle DUCHENE Joelle LEFILLEUL Marleen RADDER
1997Paris-Colmar Grzégorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Alexei RODIONOV Ivo MAJETIC R
Marleen RADDER-WILLEMS Delcina PAJOUL Isabelle DUCHENE
1998Paris-Colmar Grzégorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Alexei RODIONOV Zbigniew KLAPA R
Delcina PAJOUL Evguenia GUTIERREZ Claudine ANXIONNAT
1999Paris-Colmar Zbigniew KLAPA Grzégorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Alexei RODIONOV R
Delcina PAJOUL Ludmila AMIROVA Irina POUTINTSEVA
2000Paris-Colmar Alexei RODIONOV Grzegorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Gilles LETESSIER R
Irina PUTINTSEVA Ludmila AMIROVA Evguenia GUTIERREZ
2001Paris-Colmar Grzegorz-Adam URBANOWSKI Alexei RODIONOV Gilles LETESSIER R
RADDER-WILLEMS Marleen Irina PUTINTSEVA Ludmila AMIROVA
2002Neuilly/Marne-Colmar URBANOWSKI Grzegorz-Adam LETESSIER Gilles CÉCILLON Jean R
RADDER-WILLEMS Marleen TARASSEVICH Marina VARIN Sylviane
2003Neuilly/Marne-Colmar URBANOWSKI Grzegorz-Adam LETESSIER Gilles CÉCILLON Jean R
PUTINTSEVA Irina TARASSEVICH Marina PAJOUL Delcina
2004
2005Paris-Corcieux-Colmar URBANOWSKI Grzegor Adam RODIONOV Alexseï MOREL Philippe R
MESMOUDI Anne Marie PUTINTSEVA Irina LACHIA Francine
2006Paris-Corcieux-Colmar URBANOWSKI Grzegor Adam DVORETSKI Sergueï REGY David R
BOUFFLERT Kora POUTINTSEVA Irina VARIN Sylviane
2007Paris Colmar URBANOWSKI Grégor-Adam RODIONOV Alexeï MOREL Philippe R
BOUFFLERT Kora VARIN Sylviane
2008Neuilly/Marne-Colmar DVORETSKI Sergueï OSIPOV Dimitri RODIONOV Alexseï R
VARIN Sylviane ANXIONNAT Claudine ALVERHNE Dominique
2009Neuilly/Marne-Colmar OSIPOV Dimitri MARECHAL Pascal THIBAUX Philippe R
VARIN Sylviane ALVERNHE Dominique DOLS Corinne
2010
2011Neuilly/Marne-Colmar OSIPOV Dmitriy ROUAULT Jean-Marie LETESSIER Gilles R
ALVERNHE Dominique POUTINTSEVA Irina LABYLLE Maggy
2012Paris-Colmar OSIPOV Dmitryi THIBAUX Philippe BUNEL Dominique R
ALVERNHE Dominique POUTINSEVA Irina MIZERA Nicoletta
2013Paris-Colmar Jean Marie ROUAULT Dmitriy OSIPOV Dominique BUNEL R
Irina POUTINSEVA Nicoletta MIZERA MARGONELLI Corinne FAUQUEUR
2014Paris-Colmar OSIPOV Dmitriy LASSALLE Emmanuel DUTERTE André R
BORISOVA Olga LABYLLE Maggy PUTINTSEVA Irina
2015Paris-Alsace OSIPOV Dmitriy BUNEL Dominique LHOEST Daniel R
MASLOVA Tatiana POUTINSEVA Irina BORISOVA Olga
2016Paris-Alsace OSIPOV Dmitriy LASSALLE Emmanuel ROUAULT Jean-marie R
POUTINSEVA Irina BORISOVA Olga MAISON Sylvie
2017Paris-Alsace OSIPOV Dmitriy LETOURNEAU Florian KERLAU Yves-Michel R
MASLOVA Tatania POUTINSEVA Irina LABYLLE Maggy
2018Paris-Alsace OSIPOV Dmitryi LETOURNEAU Florian VARAIN Cédric R
MASLOVA Tatiana POUTINSEVA Irina BIZARD Claudie
2019Neuilly-Ribeauvillé ROUAULT Jean-Marie FORESTIERI Alexandre R
MAISON Sylvie BIZARD PLANCHOT Emili CAIN Marie
2020
2021Paris Alsace LETOURNEAU Florian BALLAND Johann MAISON Sylvie R
MAISON Sylvie BIZARD Claudie GILLARD Lydia
2022Chateau-Thierry Kaysersberg LETOURNEAU Florian LANEAU Maxime OLIVARES Mathieu R
MAISON Sylvie
2023Château-Thierry Colmar LETOURNEAU Florian ERARD Christophe MAISON Sylvie R
MAISON Sylvie
2024Neuilly-Colmar FORESTIERI Alexandre MAISON Sylvie KERLAU Yves-Michel R
MAISON Sylvie BESSOT Véronique RAES-MAURE Chloé